Moorpark Results from the Seaside Invitational at San Buenaventura St Beach on 9/9/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abarca, James | Fr | Fr | 21:23 | 7:08 | 3 | 189/323 | 14/26 | 34/53 | 2/7 | |||||
Adachi, Michael | Fr | Fr | 20:24 | 6:48 | 3 | 132/323 | 9/26 | 25/53 | 4/16 | |||||
Austin, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 20:30 | 6:50 | 3 | 137/323 | 10/26 | 26/53 | 2/13 | |||||
Bailey, Tyler | So | So | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 250/370 | 8/16 | 28/53 | 15/19 | 23:06.31 (2:17,9.9) |
23:06.31 (2:17,9.9) |
23:06.31 (2:17,9.9) |
22:00 (1:11,5.4) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Blair, Jordan | Fr | Fr | 19:34 | 6:31 | 3 | 87/323 | 5/26 | 17/53 | 6/27 | |||||
Brain, Max | So | So | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 228/370 | 7/16 | 24/53 | 15/22 | 21:17 (0:55,4.3) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Brewer, Joseph | So | So | 23:31 | 7:50 | 3 | 332/370 | 16/16 | 47/53 | 5/9 | |||||
Calderas, Leopoldo | Jr | Jr | 17:00 | 5:40 | 3 | 65/333 | 3/5 | 8/53 | 10/40 | 19:14.53 (2:15,11.7) |
19:14.53 (2:15,11.7) |
19:14.53 (2:15,11.7) |
18:25 (1:25,7.7) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Carton, Evan | Fr | Fr | 21:51 | 7:17 | 3 | 215/323 | 17/26 | 39/53 | 1/4 | |||||
Defatta, Luke | Fr | Fr | 20:47 | 6:56 | 3 | 156/323 | 11/26 | 27/53 | 2/10 | |||||
Defatta, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 21:23 | 7:08 | 3 | 190/323 | 15/26 | 35/53 | 2/7 | Great job! (SBP) | ||||
Duran, Chris | Sr | Sr | 21:51 | 7:17 | 3 | 259/278 | 6/6 | 39/53 | 24/26 | |||||
Duran, Jesse | Fr | Fr | 24:27 | 8:09 | 3 | 285/323 | 22/26 | 49/53 | 1/2 | |||||
Fastiggi, Andrew | So | So | 21:41 | 7:14 | 3 | 288/370 | 12/16 | 37/53 | 7/12 | 21:11.19 | 21:11.19 | 21:11.19 | 20:00 | |
Fenerin, Shawn | So | So | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 256/370 | 9/16 | 29/53 | 13/17 | 22:17.25 (1:24,6.3) |
22:17.25 (1:24,6.3) |
22:17.25 (1:24,6.3) |
22:17 (1:24,6.3) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Found-Looney, Charles | So | So | 18:26 | 6:09 | 3 | 96/370 | 4/16 | 13/53 | 11/32 | 21:00.5 (2:35,12.3) |
21:00.5 (2:35,12.3) |
21:00.5 (2:35,12.3) |
19:11 (0:45,3.9) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Garcia, Milos | Fr | Fr | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 126/323 | 8/26 | 23/53 | 4/17 | |||||
Gaz, Jason | So | So | 22:21 | 7:27 | 3 | 306/370 | 13/16 | 42/53 | 6/11 | 24:30.16 (2:09,8.8) |
24:30.16 (2:09,8.8) |
24:30.16 (2:09,8.8) |
22:32 (0:11,0.8) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Giron, Jorge | So | So | 21:27 | 7:09 | 3 | 279/370 | 11/16 | 36/53 | 7/13 | |||||
Gyalay, Tamas | Sr | Sr | 15:40 | 5:13 | 3 | 15/278 | 1/6 | 1/53 | 10/43 | 17:04.74 (1:25,8.3) |
17:04.74 (1:25,8.3) |
17:04.74 (1:25,8.3) |
16:34 (0:54,5.4) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Halsema, Spencer | So | So | 20:13 | 6:44 | 3 | 220/370 | 6/16 | 22/53 | 15/25 | 24:40.88 (4:28,18.1) |
24:40.88 (4:28,18.1) |
24:40.88 (4:28,18.1) |
22:13 (2:00,9.0) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Harrington, Lyle | Fr | Fr | 19:53 | 6:38 | 3 | 103/323 | 7/26 | 20/53 | 4/18 | |||||
Herzog, Marcus | Fr | Fr | 20:56 | 6:59 | 3 | 164/323 | 12/26 | 30/53 | 2/9 | |||||
Jaras, Luis | Fr | Fr | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 32/323 | 2/26 | 14/53 | 7/35 | |||||
Juanillo, Ruben | Sr | Sr | 16:46 | 5:35 | 3 | 74/278 | 3/6 | 6/53 | 12/40 | 18:49.19 (2:03,10.9) |
18:49.19 (2:03,10.9) |
18:49.19 (2:03,10.9) |
17:46 (1:00,5.6) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kaul, Garet | Fr | Fr | 17:53 | 5:58 | 3 | 20/323 | 1/26 | 12/53 | 11/39 | |||||
Keller, Michael | Jr | Jr | 16:12 | 5:24 | 3 | 21/333 | 1/5 | 3/53 | 14/43 | 18:02.54 (1:51,10.2) |
18:02.54 (1:51,10.2) |
18:02.54 (1:51,10.2) |
17:18 (1:06,6.3) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Koprowski, Nolan | Fr | Fr | 19:51 | 6:37 | 3 | 101/323 | 6/26 | 19/53 | 5/22 | |||||
Kwon, Brian | So | So | 23:15 | 7:45 | 3 | 327/370 | 14/16 | 44/53 | 9/10 | Great job! (SBP) | ||||
Loya, Peter | So | So | 20:56 | 6:59 | 3 | 257/370 | 10/16 | 30/53 | 8/15 | 27:14.65 (6:19,23.2) |
27:14.65 (6:19,23.2) |
27:14.65 (6:19,23.2) |
24:09 (3:13,13.3) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Mandel, Nick | So | So | 19:47 | 6:36 | 3 | 190/370 | 5/16 | 18/53 | 17/26 | 22:50.53 (3:04,13.4) |
22:50.53 (3:04,13.4) |
22:50.53 (3:04,13.4) |
20:28 (0:41,3.3) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mendoza, Christian | Fr | Fr | 21:49 | 7:16 | 3 | 211/323 | 16/26 | 38/53 | 1/6 | |||||
Modarres, Joshua | Jr | Jr | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3 | 279/333 | 5/5 | 32/53 | 29/31 | 21:26.05 (0:24,1.9) |
21:26.05 (0:24,1.9) |
21:26.05 (0:24,1.9) |
20:07 | Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Mohidin, Zohair | Fr | Fr | 29:34 | 9:51 | 3 | 318/323 | 26/26 | 53/53 | 1/1 | |||||
Moon, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 27:01 | 9:00 | 3 | 309/323 | 25/26 | 52/53 | 1/2 | |||||
Nakanishi, Aaron | Fr | Fr | 26:14 | 8:45 | 3 | 304/323 | 24/26 | 51/53 | 1/2 | |||||
Patel, Teerth | Jr | Jr | 16:25 | 5:28 | 3 | 31/333 | 2/5 | 4/53 | 8/42 | 22:00.47 (5:35,25.4) |
22:00.47 (5:35,25.4) |
17:15 (0:50,4.8) |
Great job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Patrick, Jeffrey | Jr | Jr | 20:08 | 6:43 | 3 | 247/333 | 4/5 | 21/53 | 28/34 | 21:45.25 (1:37,7.5) |
21:45.25 (1:37,7.5) |
20:55 (0:47,3.7) |
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Petersen, Eric | Fr | Fr | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 37/323 | 3/26 | 15/53 | 4/31 | |||||
Picchini, Michael | So | So | 15:44 | 5:15 | 3 | 2/370 | 1/16 | 2/53 | 2/43 | 17:29 (1:45,10.0) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Raum, Christopher | Fr | Fr | 19:05 | 6:22 | 3 | 57/323 | 4/26 | 16/53 | 4/29 | Great job! (SBP) | ||||
Rebolledo, Jorge | Sr | Sr | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3 | 47/278 | 2/6 | 5/53 | 12/42 | 17:29.86 (1:03,6.0) |
17:29.86 (1:03,6.0) |
17:29.86 (1:03,6.0) |
17:11 (0:44,4.3) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ruano, Ferid | Fr | Fr | 21:55 | 7:18 | 3 | 218/323 | 18/26 | 41/53 | 1/4 | |||||
Silver, Colin | So | So | 16:57 | 5:39 | 3 | 23/370 | 2/16 | 7/53 | 5/42 | 18:44.07 (1:47,9.5) |
18:44.07 (1:47,9.5) |
18:44.07 (1:47,9.5) |
17:28 (0:31,3.0) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Silver, Sean | Sr | Sr | 17:44 | 5:55 | 3 | 132/278 | 5/6 | 11/53 | 10/32 | 17:27.13 | 17:27.13 | 17:27.13 | 16:28 | |
Sze, Johnathan | Fr | Fr | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3 | 270/323 | 20/26 | 45/53 | 1/4 | |||||
Todd, Hayden | So | So | 23:29 | 7:50 | 3 | 331/370 | 15/16 | 46/53 | 7/9 | 26:36.34 (3:07,11.7) |
26:36.34 (3:07,11.7) |
26:36.34 (3:07,11.7) |
23:43 (0:14,1.0) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tustin, Daniel | Sr | Sr | 17:12 | 5:44 | 3 | 102/278 | 4/6 | 9/53 | 11/37 | 18:09.17 (0:57,5.2) |
18:09.17 (0:57,5.2) |
18:09.17 (0:57,5.2) |
17:23 (0:11,1.1) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ward, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 21:05 | 7:02 | 3 | 170/323 | 13/26 | 33/53 | 2/8 | |||||
Winston, Brett | Fr | Fr | 23:48 | 7:56 | 3 | 275/323 | 21/26 | 48/53 | 1/4 | |||||
Woodard, Tim | Fr | Fr | 24:32 | 8:11 | 3 | 286/323 | 23/26 | 50/53 | 1/2 | Great job! (SBP) | ||||
Wright, Adam | So | So | 17:38 | 5:53 | 3 | 51/370 | 3/16 | 10/53 | 8/39 | 19:43.64 (2:06,10.6) |
19:43.64 (2:06,10.6) |
19:43.64 (2:06,10.6) |
18:21 (0:43,3.9) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Young, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 22:49 | 7:36 | 3 | 260/323 | 19/26 | 43/53 | 1/4 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 11/32 | 83:49 2:04 |
3 | 5:35 | 5:13 | 5:55 | 331 | 5:06 | 91:28 (7:39,8.4) |
91:28 (7:39,8.4) |
91:28 (7:39,8.4%) |
91:28 | Great team effort! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Tamas Gyalay (14), Jorge Rebolledo (42), Ruben Juanillo (66), Daniel Tustin (92), Sean Silver (117) |
So 1st 5 | 10/26 | 88:32 4:03 |
3 | 5:54 | 5:15 | 6:36 | 275 | 5:42 | 95:08 (6:36,6.9) |
95:08 (6:36,6.9) |
91:27 (2:55,3.2%) |
91:27 | Great team effort! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Michael Picchini (2), Colin Silver (20), Adam Wright (45), Charles Found-Looney (80), Nick Mandel (128) |
So 2nd 5 | 13/15 | 103:13 0:43 |
3 | 6:53 | 6:44 | 6:59 | 323 | 6:13 | 104:24 (1:11,1.1) |
104:24 (1:11,1.1%) |
104:24 | Great team effort! (LR, PR, DTR) | Spencer Halsema (56), Max Brain (58), Tyler Bailey (66), Shawn Fenerin (71), Peter Loya (72) | |
So 3rd 5 | 6/9 | 112:13 2:02 |
3 | 7:29 | 7:09 | 7:50 | 171 | 6:26 | 119:02 (6:49,5.7) |
119:02 (6:49,5.7%) |
119:02 | Great team effort! (LR, PR, DTR) | Jorge Giron (23), Andrew Fastiggi (26), Jason Gaz (33), Brian Kwon (43), Hayden Todd (46) | |
Jr 1st 5 | 21/31 | 90:47 4:50 |
3 | 6:03 | 5:24 | 7:01 | 481 | 5:14 | 89:00 | 89:00 | 89:00 | 89:00 | Michael Keller (20), Teerth Patel (30), Leopoldo Calderas (62), Jeffrey Patrick (178), Joshua Modarres (191) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 5/27 | 93:38 1:41 |
3 | 6:15 | 5:58 | 6:31 | 219 | 5:43 | 102:02 (8:24,8.2) |
102:02 (8:24,8.2) |
98:38 (5:00,5.1%) |
95:35 | Great team effort! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Garet Kaul (19), Luis Jaras (31), Eric Petersen (35), Christopher Raum (54), Jordan Blair (80) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/13 | 100:53 0:39 |
3 | 6:44 | 6:37 | 6:50 | 98 | 6:30 | 113:16 (12:23,10.9) |
113:16 (12:23,10.9) |
113:16 (12:23,10.9%) |
104:50 | Great team effort! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Nolan Koprowski (13), Lyle Harrington (15), Milos Garcia (20), Michael Adachi (24), Andrew Austin (26) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/7 | 105:34 0:36 |
3 | 7:02 | 6:56 | 7:08 | 46 | 6:46 | 117:46 | Great team effort! (DTR) | Luke Defatta (6), Marcus Herzog (7), Joseph Ward (8), James Abarca (12), Ryan Defatta (13) | |||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/4 | 111:42 1:29 |
3 | 7:27 | 7:16 | 7:46 | 24 | 7:27 | Christian Mendoza (1), Evan Carton (2), Ferid Ruano (3), Ryan Young (7), Johnathan Sze (11) | |||||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 126:02 3:13 |
3 | 8:24 | 7:56 | 9:00 | 21 | 8:24 | Brett Winston (1), Jesse Duran (2), Tim Woodard (3), Aaron Nakanishi (7), Daniel Moon (8) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonah Diaz | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 14:28 | 4:49 | |||||||
2 | Nick Plumb | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 14:38 | 4:53 | |||||||
3 | Bryan Guijarro | Sr | Knight HS | 14:58 | 4:59 | |||||||
4 | Justin Unno | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 14:59 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Jared Hazlett | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
6 | Sam Peckham | Sr | Hart HS | 15:10 | 5:03 | |||||||
7 | Austin O'neil | Sr | Hart HS | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
8 | Gerardo Granados | Sr | Hart HS | 15:25 | 5:08 | |||||||
9 | Geno Arthur | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Zelada | Sr | Oak Park HS | 15:28 | 5:09 | |||||||
11 | Jose Monrreal | Sr | McFarland HS | 15:31 | 5:10 | |||||||
12 | Tomas Snur | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 15:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
13 | Edgar Gonzalez | Jr | Santee HS | 15:33 | 5:11 | |||||||
14 | Miles Blum | Sr | West Torrance HS | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
15 | Tamas Gyalay | Sr | Moorpark | 15:40 | 5:13 | 1/6 | 1/53 | 10/43 | 17:05 (1:25) |
17:05 (1:25) |
17:05 (1:25) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Nick Prvitelli | Sr | Crespi HS | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Rieger | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
18 | Kevin Marshall | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
19 | Devin Borjas | Sr | Calabasas HS | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
20 | Anthony Allen | Sr | Saint Bonive | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
21 | Jessie Williams | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
22 | Connor Soudani | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
23 | Alec Dunton | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
24 | Robert Yuwiler | Sr | Saugus HS | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
25 | Dillon Murphy | Sr | Paraclete HS | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
26 | Kevin Lozano | Sr | Palmdale HS | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
27 | Mark Sidor | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
28 | Cody Janson | Sr | Saugus HS | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
29 | Matt Bloch | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
30 | Grady Schroeder | Sr | Calabasas HS | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
31 | Trevor Bishop | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | David Mori | Sr | Valencia HS | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Miles Kirts | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
34 | Gustavo Sanchez | Sr | Nordhoff HS | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
35 | Christopher Estrada | Sr | Knight HS | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
36 | Shane Brinson | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
37 | Ed Morales | Sr | Lompac HS | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
38 | Kyle Swinehart | Sr | Saugus HS | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
39 | Sean Williams | Sr | Agoura HS | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
40 | Charlie Yonko | Sr | Pacifica HS | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
41 | Ricky Garcia | Sr | Lompac HS | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
42 | Joe Ludwig | Sr | West Ranchs HS | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
43 | Miles Dawson | Sr | West Torrance HS | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
44 | Matt Theologidy | Sr | Paraclete HS | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
45 | James Anderson | Sr | Oak Park HS | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Armstrong | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
47 | Jorge Rebolledo | Sr | Moorpark | 16:27 | 5:29 | 2/6 | 5/53 | 12/42 | 17:30 (1:03) |
17:30 (1:03) |
17:30 (1:03) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Esteban Pena | Sr | Palmdale HS | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
49 | Omar Cervantes | Sr | Pacifica HS | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
50 | Mason Alford | Sr | Viewpoint HS | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
51 | Nathan Hennigan | Sr | Nordhoff HS | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
52 | Riley Adair | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
53 | Matt Jefferis | Sr | Agoura HS | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Lowry | Sr | Oak Park HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
55 | Tyler Dimson | Sr | Valencia HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
56 | Dsaniel Shweiri | Sr | West Torrance HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
57 | Jesus Rodas | Sr | Knight HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
58 | Chase Wheeler | Sr | Valencia HS | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
59 | Tyler Milstein | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
60 | Juan Mariscal | Sr | Fillmore HS | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
61 | Carlos Baltazar | Sr | Knight HS | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
62 | Alec Colon | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
63 | Daniel Parsons | Sr | Buena HS | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
64 | Eric Castaneda | Sr | Santee HS | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
65 | Sean Scofield | Sr | Hart HS | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
66 | Chris Conrad | Sr | Canyon HS | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
67 | Parker Jones | Sr | Saugus HS | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
68 | Sergio Avelar | Sr | McFarland HS | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
69 | Nicholas Rodriguez | Sr | Knight HS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
70 | Michael Bailey | Sr | Canyon HS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
71 | Andrew Capron | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
72 | Doug Wong | Sr | Agoura HS | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
73 | Taylor Nava | Sr | Knight HS | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
74 | Ruben Juanillo | Sr | Moorpark | 16:46 | 5:35 | 3/6 | 6/53 | 12/40 | 18:49 (2:03) |
18:49 (2:03) |
18:49 (2:03) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Andrew Khaw | Sr | Oak Park HS | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Mochizuki | Sr | Oxnard HS | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
77 | Ethan Goodman | Sr | Canyon HS | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Davis | Sr | The Buckley School | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
79 | Bernardo Garcia | Sr | McFarland HS | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
80 | Michael Tucker | Sr | Oak Park HS | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
81 | Tyler Milles | Sr | Oak Park HS | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
82 | Louis Sarkes | Sr | Viewpoint HS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
83 | James Huson | Sr | Royal HS | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
84 | John Nagle | Sr | Calabasas HS | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
85 | Austin Moser | Sr | Hart HS | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
86 | Juan Armendariz | Sr | Pacifica HS | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
87 | Zacariah Cronin | Sr | Knight HS | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
88 | Julian Anthony | Sr | West Torrance HS | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
89 | Camdon Smith | Sr | Lompac HS | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
90 | Brian Naston | Sr | Lancaster HS | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
91 | Anwana Ntofon | Sr | Lancaster HS | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
92 | Eric Holguin | Sr | Saint Bonive | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Graham | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
94 | James Mcdermott | Sr | Saint Bonive | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Faust | Sr | West Torrance HS | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
96 | Jordan Mendoza | Sr | Fillmore HS | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
97 | Greg Day | Sr | West Torrance HS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
98 | Zach Trevino | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
99 | Johnathan Lopez | Sr | Channel Islands HS | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
100 | Joe Mudy | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
101 | Michael Gotto | Sr | Valencia HS | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
102 | Daniel Tustin | Sr | Moorpark | 17:12 | 5:44 | 4/6 | 9/53 | 11/37 | 18:09 (0:57) |
18:09 (0:57) |
18:09 (0:57) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Adam Ramirez | Sr | Lancaster HS | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
104 | Connor Russell | Sr | West Ranchs HS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
105 | Hunter Phillips | Sr | Palos Verdes HS | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Huchinson | Sr | Highland HS | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
107 | Adam Mushnick | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
108 | Billy Anderson | Sr | Crespi HS | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
109 | Angel Villacres | Sr | Highland HS | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
110 | Andy Chavarin | Sr | Hueneme HS | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
111 | Robert Reny | Sr | Maranatha HS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
112 | Jay-jay Roaquin | Sr | Saugus HS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
113 | Erick Toscano | Sr | Santee HS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
114 | Erick Galvan | Jr | Pacifica HS | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
115 | Garret Khougaz | Sr | Nordhoff HS | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
116 | Miguel Lastra | Sr | McFarland HS | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Mogg | Sr | Royal HS | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
118 | Joseph Gould | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
119 | Alec Mouri | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
120 | Carlos Martinez | Sr | Birmingham HS | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
121 | Alex Mcmahon | Sr | Agoura HS | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
122 | David Macpherson | Sr | Lancaster HS | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
123 | James Byrne | Sr | Valencia HS | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
124 | Garrett O'neill | Sr | Buena HS | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
125 | Gavin Butler | Sr | Highland HS | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
126 | Mario Arreguin | Sr | Buena HS | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
127 | Skylar Barrett | Sr | Maranatha HS | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
128 | Eric Mata | Sr | Birmingham HS | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
129 | James Cordero | Sr | Maranatha HS | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
130 | Jose Orozco | Sr | Palmdale HS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
131 | John Perez | Sr | Canyon HS | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
132 | Sean Silver | Sr | Moorpark | 17:44 | 5:55 | 5/6 | 11/53 | 10/32 | 17:27.13 | 17:27.13 | 17:27.13 | |
133 | Ron Hodges | Sr | Lancaster HS | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
134 | Chris Portillo | Sr | Buena HS | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
135 | Arash Assar | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
136 | Kyle Heavey | Sr | Royal HS | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
137 | Thomas Garcia | Sr | Pacifica HS | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
138 | Josh Tobias | Sr | Agoura HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
139 | Emanuel Arevalo | Sr | Birmingham HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
140 | Joesph Medina | Sr | Royal HS | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
141 | Ramon Gonzalez | Sr | Lompac HS | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
142 | Luke Stasinus | Sr | Royal HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
143 | Montel Olive | Sr | Birmingham HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
144 | Magdiel Zuniga | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
145 | Alvaro Garcia | Sr | Knight HS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Patterson | Sr | Oxnard HS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
147 | Alejandro Diaz | Sr | Santee HS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
148 | Harrison Balogh | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
149 | Dylan Slater | Sr | Agoura HS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Morrison | Sr | Canyon HS | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
151 | Juan Nunez | Sr | McFarland HS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
152 | Victor Jacobo | Sr | Knight HS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
153 | Nick Meneou | Sr | Canyon HS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
154 | Connor Nitti | Sr | Oak Park HS | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
155 | Joel Valencia | Sr | Palmdale HS | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
156 | Kevin Guh | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
157 | Michael Valenzuela | Sr | Knight HS | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
158 | Kendall Loo | Sr | Calabasas HS | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
159 | Jon Denkinger | Sr | Saugus HS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
160 | Luke Zeolla | Sr | Oak Park HS | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
161 | Sergio Cervartes | Sr | Lompac HS | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
162 | Daniel Arziga | Sr | Knight HS | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
163 | Eddie Baez | Sr | Fillmore HS | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
164 | John Graham | Sr | Lancaster HS | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
165 | Steven Macias | Sr | Channel Islands HS | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
166 | Ben Olivas | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
167 | Christian Aguilera | Sr | Pacifica HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
168 | Morey Spellman | Sr | Calabasas HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
169 | Tim Vilasenior | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
170 | Julian Garcia | Sr | Fillmore HS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
171 | Miguel Monroy | Sr | Knight HS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
172 | Tai Legagnoux | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
173 | Isaac Tovar | Sr | Buena HS | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
174 | Alfred Huerta | Sr | Knight HS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
175 | Maykel Pernia | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
176 | Eduardo Felix | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
177 | Ramin Attai | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
178 | Delfino Tinoco | Sr | Hueneme HS | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
179 | Sergio Andrade | Sr | Knight HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
180 | Jose Gamez | Sr | McFarland HS | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
181 | Jose Martinez | Sr | McFarland HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
182 | Kyle Tidgwell | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
183 | Eric Irshay | Sr | Agoura HS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
184 | Aaron Fassazadeh | Sr | Agoura HS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
185 | Auturo Arce | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
186 | Clay Kaufman | Sr | Hart HS | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
187 | Tim Kendall | Sr | Valencia HS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
188 | Nick Sommers | Sr | West Ranchs HS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
189 | Davie Rand | Sr | West Torrance HS | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
190 | Ryan Scott | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
191 | Nicholas Steele | Sr | Santa Barbara HS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
192 | Christopher Uribe | Sr | Palmdale HS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
193 | Camden Cornwall | Sr | Highland HS | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
194 | Jason Nichols | Sr | Knight HS | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
195 | Scott Gordod | Sr | Santa Barbara HS | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
196 | David Yang | Sr | Saugus HS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
197 | Michael Vanhal | Sr | The Buckley School | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
198 | Johnathon Liporada | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
199 | Luis Cordova | Jr | Highland HS | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
200 | Matthew Hobson | Sr | Highland HS | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
201 | Emilio Rodriguez | Sr | McFarland HS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
202 | Paul Truong | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
203 | Jimmy Ojeda | Sr | Nordhoff HS | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
204 | Robert Waddell | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
205 | Oscar Garcia | Sr | Lompac HS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
206 | Andrew Pitt | Sr | Royal HS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
207 | Jordan Griffin | Sr | Maranatha HS | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
208 | Roberto Munoz | Sr | Fillmore HS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
209 | Ryan Ogawa | Sr | Canyon HS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
210 | Matt Adachi | Sr | West Torrance HS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
211 | Cory Echeveria | Sr | Channel Islands HS | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
212 | David Shabsovich | Sr | Santa Monica HS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
213 | Miles Robinson | Sr | Paraclete HS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
214 | Luis Calvo | Sr | Lompac HS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
215 | Corey Nieto | Sr | Palmdale HS | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
216 | Kevin Church | Sr | Highland HS | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
217 | Ethan Cvitanic | Sr | Santa Barbara HS | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
218 | Thomas Rakke | Fr | Hart HS | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
219 | Chris Lopez | Sr | Lancaster HS | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
220 | Jonathan Kim | Sr | Saugus HS | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
221 | Benjamin Ramirez | Sr | Oxnard HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
222 | Asher Kunin | Sr | Calabasas HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
223 | Harrison Barton | Sr | Malibu HS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
224 | Jason Wang | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
225 | Kenny Larrieu | Sr | Oxnard HS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
226 | Bryce Whitehurst | Sr | Hart HS | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
227 | Josh Baida | Sr | Saint Bonive | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
228 | Wayland Fultz | Sr | Providence Hall HS | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
229 | Daniel Lew | Sr | Maranatha HS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
230 | Jr. Villa | Notre Dame HS | 20:04 | 6:41 | ||||||||
231 | Anthony Hernandez | Sr | Saint Bonive | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
232 | Brandon Monteleo | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
233 | Ashkan Kashanchi | Sr | The Buckley School | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
234 | Rogelio Navarro | Sr | Palmdale HS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
235 | Zach Roseth | Sr | Trabuco Hills HS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
236 | Kyle Echeveria | Sr | Channel Islands HS | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
237 | Calvin Mader | Sr | West Torrance HS | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
238 | Brian Colmenero | Sr | Palmdale HS | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
239 | Andrew Green | Sr | Palmdale HS | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
240 | Lennon Palmquist | Sr | Agoura HS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
241 | Brandon Wong | Sr | The Buckley School | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
242 | Lucas Lawrence | Sr | West Ranchs HS | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
243 | Stephen Spence | Sr | Oak Park HS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
244 | Greg Essayan | Sr | Viewpoint HS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
245 | Adam Kaplan | Sr | Oak Park HS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
246 | Demond Stephens | Sr | Lancaster HS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
247 | Freddy Andrade | Sr | Birmingham HS | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
248 | Daniel Gaither | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
249 | Samuel Flores | Sr | Palmdale HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
250 | Minh Nguyen | Sr | Calabasas HS | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
251 | Neil Koons | Sr | Oak Park HS | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
252 | Steven Mynott | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
253 | Joel Balam | Sr | Thousand Oaks HS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
254 | Omar Santoyo | Jr | Highland HS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
255 | Daniel Santa Cruz | Sr | Oak Park HS | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
256 | Nathan Delrosario | Sr | Notre Dame HS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
257 | Michael Qiu | Sr | Maranatha HS | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
258 | Andrew Louden | Sr | Garcies HS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
259 | Chris Duran | Sr | Moorpark | 21:51 | 7:17 | 6/6 | 39/53 | 24/26 | ||||
260 | Christian Vigil | Sr | Birmingham HS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
261 | Matthew Atcheson | Sr | Oxnard HS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
262 | Tim Lyles | Sr | Garcies HS | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
263 | Samuel Ochoa Jr. | Sr | West Ranchs HS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
264 | Irvin Lazaro | Sr | Santa Barbara HS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
265 | Harrison Trussell | Sr | The Buckley School | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
266 | Danish Noranii | Sr | West Torrance HS | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
267 | Jose Lopez | Sr | The Buckley School | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
268 | Kyle Smith | Sr | Malibu HS | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
269 | Blake Thomson | Sr | Rio Mesa HS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
270 | Clayton Haley | Sr | Garcies HS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
271 | Pedro Serrano | Sr | Canyon HS | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
272 | Scotty Duncan | Sr | Paraclete HS | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
273 | Diego Estrada | Sr | Lancaster HS | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
274 | Richard Andrade | Sr | Birmingham HS | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
275 | Jacob Acevdeo | Sr | Crespi HS | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
276 | Adam Zanoff | Sr | Garcies HS | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
277 | Gabriel Perez | Sr | Birmingham HS | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
278 | Nick Verdin | Sr | Garcies HS | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Verdes HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
76:33 15:19 5:06 |
53 | Jonah Diaz Sr 14:28 4:49 1 |
Justin Unno Sr 14:59 5:00 4 |
Tomas Snur Sr 15:32 5:11 12 |
Daniel Rieger Sr 15:43 5:14 15 |
Alec Dunton Sr 15:51 5:17 21 |
Mark Sidor Sr 15:59 5:20 24 |
Hunter Phillips Sr 17:16 5:45 95 |
2 | Trabuco Hills HS 2-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:36 |
77:46 15:33 5:11 |
83 | Nick Plumb Sr 14:38 4:53 2 |
Jared Hazlett Sr 15:02 5:01 5 |
Kevin Marshall Sr 15:46 5:15 16 |
Trevor Bishop Sr 16:06 5:22 28 |
Shane Brinson Sr 16:14 5:25 32 |
Andrew Armstrong Sr 16:27 5:29 41 |
Adam Mushnick Sr 17:18 5:46 97 |
3 | Hart HS 4-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
79:31 15:54 5:18 |
154 | Sam Peckham Sr 15:10 5:03 6 |
Austin O'neil Sr 15:22 5:07 7 |
Gerardo Granados Sr 15:25 5:08 8 |
Sean Scofield Sr 16:37 5:32 57 |
Austin Moser Sr 16:57 5:39 76 |
Clay Kaufman Sr 18:48 6:16 157 |
Thomas Rakke Fr 19:38 6:33 178 |
4 | Knight HS 3-5-6-5-4 Gap: 1:42 |
80:54 16:11 5:24 |
199 | Bryan Guijarro Sr 14:58 4:59 3 |
Christopher Estrada Sr 16:12 5:24 31 |
Jesus Rodas Sr 16:30 5:30 50 |
Carlos Baltazar Sr 16:34 5:31 54 |
Nicholas Rodriguez Sr 16:40 5:33 61 |
Taylor Nava Sr 16:46 5:35 65 |
Zacariah Cronin Sr 16:58 5:39 78 |
5 | Oak Park HS 6-8-7-7-5 Gap: 1:23 |
82:02 16:24 5:28 |
236 | Ryan Zelada Sr 15:28 5:09 10 |
James Anderson Sr 16:26 5:29 40 |
Jacob Lowry Sr 16:30 5:30 47 |
Andrew Khaw Sr 16:47 5:36 67 |
Michael Tucker Sr 16:51 5:37 72 |
Tyler Milles Sr 16:52 5:37 73 |
Connor Nitti Sr 18:06 6:02 136 |
6 | Saugus HS 12-7-5-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
82:11 16:26 5:29 |
240 | Robert Yuwiler Sr 15:53 5:18 22 |
Cody Janson Sr 16:00 5:20 25 |
Kyle Swinehart Sr 16:18 5:26 34 |
Parker Jones Sr 16:39 5:33 59 |
Jay-jay Roaquin Sr 17:21 5:47 100 |
Jon Denkinger Sr 18:15 6:05 140 |
David Yang Sr 18:58 6:19 163 |
7 | Rio Mesa HS 5-4-4-4-7 Gap: 2:26 |
81:59 16:24 5:28 |
261 | Geno Arthur Sr 15:27 5:09 9 |
Jessie Williams Sr 15:48 5:16 19 |
Connor Soudani Sr 15:50 5:17 20 |
Andrew Graham Sr 17:01 5:40 84 |
Magdiel Zuniga Sr 17:53 5:58 129 |
Johnathon Liporada Sr 19:03 6:21 165 |
Robert Waddell Sr 19:18 6:26 169 |
8 | West Torrance HS 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
82:33 16:31 5:30 |
266 | Miles Blum Sr 15:38 5:13 13 |
Miles Dawson Sr 16:25 5:28 39 |
Dsaniel Shweiri Sr 16:30 5:30 49 |
Julian Anthony Sr 16:58 5:39 79 |
Andrew Faust Sr 17:02 5:41 86 |
Greg Day Sr 17:03 5:41 88 |
Davie Rand Sr 18:52 6:17 160 |
9 | Valencia HS 15-15-11-10-9 Gap: 1:28 |
83:52 16:46 5:35 |
327 | David Mori Sr 16:06 5:22 29 |
Tyler Dimson Sr 16:30 5:30 48 |
Chase Wheeler Sr 16:31 5:30 51 |
Michael Gotto Sr 17:11 5:44 91 |
James Byrne Sr 17:34 5:51 108 |
Tim Kendall Sr 18:50 6:17 158 |
|
10 | Cabrillo HS 16-18-12-11-10 Gap: 1:22 |
83:47 16:45 5:35 |
330 | Miles Kirts Sr 16:07 5:22 30 |
Tyler Milstein Sr 16:31 5:30 52 |
Alec Colon Sr 16:35 5:32 55 |
Zach Trevino Sr 17:05 5:42 89 |
Joseph Gould Sr 17:29 5:50 104 |
Brandon Monteleo Sr 20:10 6:43 186 |
|
11 | Moorpark 9-10-10-9-11 Gap: 2:04 |
83:49 16:46 5:35 |
331 | Tamas Gyalay Sr 15:40 5:13 14 |
Jorge Rebolledo Sr 16:27 5:29 42 |
Ruben Juanillo Sr 16:46 5:35 66 |
Daniel Tustin Sr 17:12 5:44 92 |
Sean Silver Sr 17:44 5:55 117 |
Chris Duran Sr 21:51 7:17 195 |
|
12 | Agoura HS 18-17-14-13-12 Gap: 1:31 |
84:55 16:59 5:40 |
374 | Sean Williams Sr 16:19 5:26 35 |
Matt Jefferis Sr 16:29 5:30 46 |
Doug Wong Sr 16:46 5:35 64 |
Alex Mcmahon Sr 17:31 5:50 106 |
Josh Tobias Sr 17:50 5:57 123 |
Dylan Slater Sr 18:00 6:00 132 |
Eric Irshay Sr 18:46 6:15 155 |
13 | McFarland HS 7-13-13-12-13 Gap: 2:32 |
84:30 16:54 5:38 |
378 | Jose Monrreal Sr 15:31 5:10 11 |
Sergio Avelar Sr 16:39 5:33 60 |
Bernardo Garcia Sr 16:50 5:37 71 |
Miguel Lastra Sr 17:27 5:49 102 |
Juan Nunez Sr 18:03 6:01 134 |
Jose Gamez Sr 18:41 6:14 152 |
Jose Martinez Sr 18:45 6:15 153 |
14 | Pacifica HS 19-16-16-14-14 Gap: 1:27 |
84:56 16:59 5:40 |
380 | Charlie Yonko Sr 16:19 5:26 36 |
Omar Cervantes Sr 16:28 5:29 44 |
Juan Armendariz Sr 16:57 5:39 77 |
Erick Galvan Jr 17:26 5:49 101 |
Thomas Garcia Sr 17:46 5:55 122 |
Christian Aguilera Sr 18:25 6:08 144 |
|
15 | Calabasas HS 10-6-9-14-15 Gap: 2:38 |
85:22 17:04 5:41 |
403 | Devin Borjas Sr 15:47 5:16 17 |
Grady Schroeder Sr 16:03 5:21 27 |
John Nagle Sr 16:56 5:39 75 |
Kendall Loo Sr 18:11 6:04 139 |
Morey Spellman Sr 18:25 6:08 145 |
Asher Kunin Sr 19:48 6:36 181 |
Minh Nguyen Sr 21:23 7:08 192 |
16 | Lompac HS 17-12-15-16-16 Gap: 2:02 |
85:43 17:09 5:43 |
417 | Ed Morales Sr 16:15 5:25 33 |
Ricky Garcia Sr 16:21 5:27 37 |
Camdon Smith Sr 16:59 5:40 80 |
Ramon Gonzalez Sr 17:51 5:57 126 |
Sergio Cervartes Sr 18:17 6:06 141 |
Oscar Garcia Sr 19:18 6:26 170 |
Luis Calvo Sr 19:31 6:30 175 |
17 | Canyon HS 23-20-20-17-17 Gap: 1:24 |
85:50 17:10 5:43 |
438 | Chris Conrad Sr 16:37 5:32 58 |
Michael Bailey Sr 16:40 5:33 62 |
Ethan Goodman Sr 16:48 5:36 69 |
John Perez Sr 17:44 5:55 116 |
Andrew Morrison Sr 18:01 6:00 133 |
Nick Meneou Sr 18:04 6:01 135 |
Ryan Ogawa Sr 19:21 6:27 174 |
18 | Notre Dame HS 14-13-17-18-18 Gap: 2:31 |
86:33 17:19 5:46 |
458 | Matt Bloch Sr 16:01 5:20 26 |
Riley Adair Sr 16:29 5:30 45 |
Joe Mudy Sr 17:06 5:42 90 |
Tim Vilasenior Sr 18:25 6:08 146 |
Eduardo Felix Sr 18:32 6:11 151 |
Kyle Tidgwell Sr 18:45 6:15 154 |
Paul Truong Sr 19:08 6:23 168 |
19 | Palmdale HS 13-11-18-19-19 Gap: 2:58 |
87:07 17:25 5:48 |
479 | Kevin Lozano Sr 15:56 5:19 23 |
Esteban Pena Sr 16:27 5:29 43 |
Jose Orozco Sr 17:43 5:54 115 |
Joel Valencia Sr 18:07 6:02 137 |
Christopher Uribe Sr 18:54 6:18 161 |
Corey Nieto Sr 19:32 6:31 176 |
Rogelio Navarro Sr 20:12 6:44 188 |
20 | Lancaster HS 28-23-21-20-20 Gap: 0:45 |
86:30 17:18 5:46 |
481 | Brian Naston Sr 16:59 5:40 81 |
Anwana Ntofon Sr 17:00 5:40 82 |
Adam Ramirez Sr 17:14 5:45 93 |
David Macpherson Sr 17:33 5:51 107 |
Ron Hodges Sr 17:44 5:55 118 |
John Graham Sr 18:20 6:07 143 |
Chris Lopez Sr 19:38 6:33 179 |
21 | Buena HS 22-24-22-22-21 Gap: 1:53 |
88:09 17:38 5:53 |
544 | Daniel Parsons Sr 16:36 5:32 56 |
Garrett O'neill Sr 17:38 5:53 109 |
Mario Arreguin Sr 17:41 5:54 111 |
Chris Portillo Sr 17:45 5:55 119 |
Isaac Tovar Sr 18:29 6:10 149 |
||
22 | Royal HS 27-25-25-23-22 Gap: 0:57 |
87:52 17:34 5:51 |
550 | James Huson Sr 16:55 5:38 74 |
Kyle Mogg Sr 17:28 5:49 103 |
Kyle Heavey Sr 17:46 5:55 121 |
Joesph Medina Sr 17:51 5:57 125 |
Luke Stasinus Sr 17:52 5:57 127 |
Andrew Pitt Sr 19:19 6:26 171 |
|
23 | Saint Bonive 11-19-19-21-23 Gap: 4:22 |
89:53 17:59 6:00 |
554 | Anthony Allen Sr 15:48 5:16 18 |
Eric Holguin Sr 17:00 5:40 83 |
James Mcdermott Sr 17:01 5:40 85 |
Josh Baida Sr 19:54 6:38 183 |
Anthony Hernandez Sr 20:10 6:43 185 |
||
24 | Santa Monica HS 24-26-27-25-24 Gap: 1:47 |
88:59 17:48 5:56 |
600 | Andrew Capron Sr 16:41 5:34 63 |
Arash Assar Sr 17:46 5:55 120 |
Harrison Balogh Sr 17:56 5:59 131 |
Kevin Guh Sr 18:08 6:03 138 |
Tai Legagnoux Sr 18:28 6:09 148 |
Maykel Pernia Sr 18:31 6:10 150 |
Auturo Arce Sr 18:48 6:16 156 |
25 | Fillmore HS 21-22-23-24-25 Gap: 2:48 |
89:43 17:57 5:59 |
602 | Juan Mariscal Sr 16:33 5:31 53 |
Jordan Mendoza Sr 17:02 5:41 87 |
Eddie Baez Sr 18:20 6:07 142 |
Julian Garcia Sr 18:27 6:09 147 |
Roberto Munoz Sr 19:21 6:27 173 |
||
26 | Highland HS 29-27-26-26-26 Gap: 1:47 |
90:15 18:03 6:01 |
632 | Andrew Huchinson Sr 17:17 5:46 96 |
Angel Villacres Sr 17:20 5:47 98 |
Gavin Butler Sr 17:38 5:53 110 |
Camden Cornwall Sr 18:56 6:19 162 |
Luis Cordova Jr 19:04 6:21 166 |
Matthew Hobson Sr 19:07 6:22 167 |
Kevin Church Sr 19:33 6:31 177 |
27 | Birmingham HS 31-30-29-27-27 Gap: 3:41 |
92:07 18:25 6:08 |
661 | Carlos Martinez Sr 17:31 5:50 105 |
Eric Mata Sr 17:42 5:54 113 |
Emanuel Arevalo Sr 17:50 5:57 124 |
Montel Olive Sr 17:52 5:57 128 |
Freddy Andrade Sr 21:12 7:04 191 |
Christian Vigil Sr 21:53 7:18 196 |
Richard Andrade Sr 25:20 8:27 203 |
28 | West Ranchs HS 20-21-24-28-28 Gap: 5:50 |
95:24 19:05 6:22 |
680 | Joe Ludwig Sr 16:23 5:28 38 |
Connor Russell Sr 17:15 5:45 94 |
Nick Sommers Sr 18:51 6:17 159 |
Lucas Lawrence Sr 20:42 6:54 190 |
Samuel Ochoa Jr. Sr 22:13 7:24 199 |
||
29 | Maranatha HS 30-29-28-29-29 Gap: 2:42 |
92:08 18:26 6:09 |
681 | Robert Reny Sr 17:21 5:47 99 |
Skylar Barrett Sr 17:42 5:54 112 |
James Cordero Sr 17:42 5:54 114 |
Jordan Griffin Sr 19:20 6:27 172 |
Daniel Lew Sr 20:03 6:41 184 |
Michael Qiu Sr 21:49 7:16 193 |
|
30 | Oxnard HS 25-28-30-30-30 Gap: 5:19 |
96:27 19:17 6:26 |
757 | Kyle Mochizuki Sr 16:47 5:36 68 |
Ryan Patterson Sr 17:55 5:58 130 |
Benjamin Ramirez Sr 19:47 6:36 180 |
Kenny Larrieu Sr 19:52 6:37 182 |
Matthew Atcheson Sr 22:06 7:22 197 |
||
31 | The Buckley School 26-31-31-31-31 Gap: 5:36 |
99:06 19:49 6:36 |
810 | Andrew Davis Sr 16:49 5:36 70 |
Michael Vanhal Sr 19:01 6:20 164 |
Ashkan Kashanchi Sr 20:11 6:44 187 |
Brandon Wong Sr 20:40 6:53 189 |
Harrison Trussell Sr 22:25 7:28 200 |
Jose Lopez Sr 22:31 7:30 201 |
|
32 | Garcies HS 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 4:58 |
119:35 23:55 7:58 |
1003 | Andrew Louden Sr 21:50 7:17 194 |
Tim Lyles Sr 22:10 7:23 198 |
Clayton Haley Sr 23:06 7:42 202 |
Adam Zanoff Sr 25:41 8:34 204 |
Nick Verdin Sr 26:48 8:56 205 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahm Bazargan | So | Oak Park HS | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Michael Picchini | So | Moorpark | 15:44 | 5:15 | 1/16 | 2/53 | 2/43 | ||||
3 | Ryan Klachko | So | Royal HS | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Robinson | So | Palos Verdes HS | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Edwin Morales | So | Santee HS | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Evan Defraine | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
7 | Arden Lassalle | So | Santa Monica HS | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Jarrick Wenslow | So | Birmingham HS | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Adam Driedger | So | Canyon HS | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Warren Bonilla | So | Crespi HS | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Alex Allevato | So | Valencia HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Jason Hillquist | So | Canyon HS | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Meredith | So | Notre Dame HS | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Carlos Guijarro | So | Knight HS | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | David Poach | So | Royal HS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | Spencer Lubs | So | West Torrance HS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Danny Garcia | So | McFarland HS | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Kevin Scofield | So | Hart HS | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Alex Pearson | So | Saugus HS | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Matt Montebello | So | Agoura HS | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Anthony Rosales | So | Saugus HS | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Eduardo Tapia | So | Knight HS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
23 | Colin Silver | So | Moorpark | 16:57 | 5:39 | 2/16 | 7/53 | 5/42 | 18:44 (1:47) |
18:44 (1:47) |
18:44 (1:47) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Andrew Dolan | So | Hart HS | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Erick Villegas | So | Birmingham HS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
26 | Reuben Mijango | So | Knight HS | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Billy Tipp | So | Calabasas HS | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
28 | Luis Dela Palma | So | Lompac HS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
29 | Nick Lentz | So | Valencia HS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
30 | Devin Penick | So | Saugus HS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Chris Trujillo | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Adrian Solorio | So | Knight HS | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
33 | Sean Gallagher | So | Notre Dame HS | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
34 | Adam Frey | So | Oak Park HS | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Gustavo Bello | So | Santa Barbara HS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
36 | Ben Thomas | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | James Lockhart | So | Crespi HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Ramiro Sepuldeva | So | McFarland HS | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
39 | Townsend Kaneversky | So | Saugus HS | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Diamond | So | Palos Verdes HS | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Paulino Martinez | So | Hart HS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Niko Hernandez | So | Canyon HS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
43 | Justin Wikler | So | West Ranchs HS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
44 | Tj Preciado | So | Saugus HS | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Moser | So | Hart HS | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Mason Koscinski | So | Royal HS | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | Tarik Snyder | So | Palos Verdes HS | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
48 | Casey Celestin | So | Palos Verdes HS | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Adhishek Bhutada | So | Oak Park HS | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Bradley Apodaca | So | Santa Barbara HS | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Adam Wright | So | Moorpark | 17:38 | 5:53 | 3/16 | 10/53 | 8/39 | 19:44 (2:06) |
19:44 (2:06) |
19:44 (2:06) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Moises Gutierrez | So | Hueneme HS | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Tanner Munizich | So | Santa Barbara HS | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
54 | Justin Beach | So | Fillmore HS | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Trevor Turner | So | Knight HS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
56 | Max Portillo | So | Crespi HS | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Billy Anthony | So | Saugus HS | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Grant Hiltbrand | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Daniel Haim | So | Agoura HS | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Ian Castillo-urrego | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Josh Padilla | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Quinn | So | Oak Park HS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Ernie Trujillo | So | Knight HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Matt Gildea | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Dane Munar | So | Cabrillo HS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Sean Budd | So | Highland HS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Tommy Le | So | Oxnard HS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Ramiro Diaz | So | Santee HS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Matt Walsh | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | Jose Castaneda | So | Santee HS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Joe Tomlin | So | West Ranchs HS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Nick Yamamoto | So | Valencia HS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
73 | Roy Cannon-berg | So | Santa Barbara HS | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Ortiz | So | Hart HS | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
75 | Jake Higdon | So | Valencia HS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
76 | Patrick Guardian | So | Calabasas HS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | Lucas Hester | So | Calabasas HS | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Christian Nelson | So | Valencia HS | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | David Thomson | So | West Ranchs HS | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Ian Jones | So | Palos Verdes HS | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Jahangir Habib | So | Santa Monica HS | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Oh | So | Valencia HS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Scott Noble | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Jonah Thedorff | So | Santa Barbara HS | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
85 | Dominick Lujan | So | Pacifica HS | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
86 | Kevin Lao | So | Notre Dame HS | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
87 | Matt Griffith | So | Rio Mesa HS | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
88 | Sam Soltan | So | Rio Mesa HS | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Dante Gigliotti | So | Oak Park HS | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
90 | Nick Alzner | So | Saugus HS | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Devin Duran | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
92 | Nate Blonsky | So | Agoura HS | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
93 | Chad Ricketts | So | Royal HS | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
94 | Damian Moreno | So | Lancaster HS | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
95 | Ethan Arnold | So | Rio Mesa HS | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
96 | Charles Found-Looney | So | Moorpark | 18:26 | 6:09 | 4/16 | 13/53 | 11/32 | 21:01 (2:35) |
21:01 (2:35) |
21:01 (2:35) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
97 | David Fraley | So | Rio Mesa HS | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
98 | Derek Townsley | So | Oak Park HS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Mcguffey | So | Palos Verdes HS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
100 | Max Soriano | So | Nordhoff HS | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
101 | Wade Loft | So | Rio Mesa HS | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
102 | Bo Bermudez | So | Lompac HS | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Hunter Jamison | So | Oak Park HS | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
104 | Ross Drieling | So | Valencia HS | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
105 | Luke Letwin | So | Palos Verdes HS | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
106 | Erick Yeh | So | Paraclete HS | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Stephen Rios | So | Knight HS | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
108 | Nicolas Frias | So | Fillmore HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
109 | Conrad Lightfoot | So | Oak Park HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
110 | Cj Hiller | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
111 | Brian. Schwartz | So | Oak Park HS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
112 | Briann Eddy | So | Saugus HS | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
113 | Drew Go | So | West Ranchs HS | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Apuan | So | Paraclete HS | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
115 | Justin Johnson | So | Palos Verdes HS | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
116 | Shawn Moss | So | Hart HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
117 | Kaden Phipps | So | Royal HS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
118 | Joseph Alvarez | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
119 | Ben Brothers | So | Palos Verdes HS | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
120 | Adam Navas | So | Paraclete HS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
121 | Austin Baker | So | Oak Park HS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
122 | Freddie Guerra | So | Lancaster HS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
123 | Gabriel Zelico | So | Oak Park HS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
124 | Christopher Fisher | So | Oak Park HS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
125 | Joseph Orozco | So | Fillmore HS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
126 | Steven Valladares | So | Knight HS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
127 | Chris Demers | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
128 | Daniel Ramirez | So | Lompac HS | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
129 | Samuel Bierman | So | The Buckley School | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
130 | Cole Roberts | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
131 | Oswaldo Estrada | So | Pacifica HS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
132 | Finn Bordal | So | Santa Monica HS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
133 | Ryan Wicklund | So | Nordhoff HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
134 | Zack Strader | So | Valencia HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
135 | Joey Arnett | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
136 | Riley Dawson | So | West Torrance HS | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
137 | Ian Fanselow | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
138 | Trevor Murchison | So | Hart HS | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
139 | Carl Tsai | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
140 | Juan Aguillera | So | West Ranchs HS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
141 | Ian Driscoll | So | Viewpoint HS | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
142 | Rj Fazio | So | Palos Verdes HS | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Johnson | So | Fillmore HS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
144 | Nickolaus Stump | So | Rio Mesa HS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
145 | Michael Frank | So | Saint Bonive | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
146 | Chase Jamele | So | Palos Verdes HS | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
147 | Zac Denault | So | Saugus HS | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
148 | Jesus Vasquez | So | Channel Islands HS | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
149 | Ryan Morrissey | So | Oak Park HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
150 | Noah Avelino | So | Rio Mesa HS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
151 | Gabriel Leonides | So | Lompac HS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
152 | Jacob Diaz | So | Palos Verdes HS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
153 | Jesse Contreras | So | Palmdale HS | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
154 | Andrew Huang | So | Buena HS | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
155 | Anthony Echeverria | So | Garcies HS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
156 | Seth Garza | So | Garcies HS | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
157 | Brendan Miles | So | Saint Bonive | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
158 | Daniel Lund | So | Hart HS | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
159 | Marco D'eusebio | So | West Torrance HS | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
160 | Blake Gilmartin | So | West Torrance HS | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Orona | Fr | Hart HS | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
162 | Liam Mcbride | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
163 | Eric Rosenberg | So | Malibu HS | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
164 | Alejandro Lopez | So | Pacifica HS | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
165 | Ricardo Gutierrez | So | Fillmore HS | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
166 | Collin Flores | So | Palos Verdes HS | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
167 | Esteban Vasquez | So | Pacifica HS | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
168 | Brandt Weary | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
169 | Matt Sauber | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
170 | Derek Hayshibara | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
171 | Tyler Suzuki | So | West Torrance HS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
172 | Ryan Oillataguerre | So | Hart HS | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
173 | Javier Martinez | So | Lompac HS | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
174 | Nathan Haro | So | Knight HS | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
175 | Declan Minnis | So | Santa Barbara HS | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
176 | Alex Yates | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
177 | Nick Ungermann | So | Agoura HS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
178 | Jose Guerrero | So | Lompac HS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
179 | David Choi | So | West Ranchs HS | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
180 | Zane Shires | So | Oak Park HS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
181 | Nathaniel Hodson | So | Providence Hall HS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
182 | Alexander Appelrouth | So | Oak Park HS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
183 | Taylor Safrit | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
184 | Julius Lubin | So | Highland HS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
185 | Sicoya Bellis | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
186 | Matthew Hight | So | West Ranchs HS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
187 | Brandon Su | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
188 | Angel Martinez | So | Hart HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
189 | Dyer Pettijohn | So | Malibu HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
190 | Nick Mandel | So | Moorpark | 19:47 | 6:36 | 5/16 | 18/53 | 17/26 | 22:51 (3:04) |
22:51 (3:04) |
22:51 (3:04) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
191 | Isaac Cabral | So | Channel Islands HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
192 | Chris Rico | So | Notre Dame HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
193 | Josh Miller | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
194 | Connor De Haan | So | Lancaster HS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
195 | Schuyler Alschuler | So | Oak Park HS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
196 | Uriel Sanchez | So | Channel Islands HS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
197 | Sasha Burrows | So | Viewpoint HS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
198 | Bryan Byrd | So | Agoura HS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
199 | Josh Dillon | So | Providence Hall HS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
200 | Louis Hoang | So | Saugus HS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
201 | Ammon Forston | So | Agoura HS | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
202 | Gillian Mccullough | So | Oak Park HS | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
203 | Jose Rumaldo | So | Lompac HS | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
204 | Wyatt Powell | So | Cabrillo HS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
205 | Jordan Epstein | So | Oak Park HS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
206 | David Barnes | So | Lompac HS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
207 | Brandon Kim | So | Valencia HS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
208 | Nicolai Falesitch | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
209 | Quinn Somma | So | Agoura HS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
210 | Connor West | So | Hart HS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
211 | Caren Nader | So | Santa Monica HS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
212 | Andrew Lozano | Jr | Palmdale HS | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
213 | Anthony Larin | So | Fillmore HS | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
214 | Jaime Valdovinos | So | Fillmore HS | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
215 | Mario Gaspar | So | Fillmore HS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
216 | Zack Sergey | So | Highland HS | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
217 | Kiyan Zamani | So | Santa Monica HS | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
218 | Aaron Graham | So | Rio Mesa HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
219 | Will Kellogg | So | Buena HS | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
220 | Spencer Halsema | So | Moorpark | 20:13 | 6:44 | 6/16 | 22/53 | 15/25 | 24:41 (4:28) |
24:41 (4:28) |
24:41 (4:28) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
221 | Kyle Cook | So | Buena HS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
222 | Gavin Goerke | So | Santa Barbara HS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
223 | Raymundo Lopez | So | Oxnard HS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
224 | Zack Harris | So | Hart HS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
225 | Damian Minor | So | Crespi HS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
226 | Jacob Phillips | So | Oak Park HS | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
227 | Nick Spencer | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
228 | Max Brain | So | Moorpark | 20:22 | 6:47 | 7/16 | 24/53 | 15/22 | ||||
229 | Paul Miller | So | Santa Monica HS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
230 | John Page | So | Santa Barbara HS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
231 | Dylan Christenson | So | Buena HS | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
232 | Isaac Soto | So | Channel Islands HS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
233 | Charles Oehmke | So | Saint Bonive | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
234 | Colin Muir | So | Agoura HS | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
235 | Bryan Santa Cruz | So | Oak Park HS | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
236 | Jesse Conchas | So | Buena HS | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
237 | Christian Coronado | So | Rio Mesa HS | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
238 | Ty Koeller | So | West Torrance HS | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
239 | Julian Kirsch | So | Calabasas HS | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
240 | Bryan Fadriquela | So | Saugus HS | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
241 | Clint Nicholson | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
242 | Jason Jones | So | Notre Dame HS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
243 | Coleman Opsata | So | West Torrance HS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
244 | .patrrick Miyamoto | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
245 | Bryce Schnell | So | Canyon HS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
246 | Andrew Cortez | So | West Torrance HS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
247 | Rahdi Franklin | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
248 | Miguel Amador | So | Santee HS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
249 | Michael Enriquez | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
250 | Tyler Bailey | So | Moorpark | 20:49 | 6:56 | 8/16 | 28/53 | 15/19 | 23:06 (2:17) |
23:06 (2:17) |
23:06 (2:17) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
251 | Christian Bueno | So | Lompac HS | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
252 | Carlos Carpio | So | Birmingham HS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
253 | Nate Edelman | So | Agoura HS | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
254 | Byron Rackow | So | Agoura HS | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
255 | Scott Woods | So | Santa Barbara HS | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
256 | Shawn Fenerin | So | Moorpark | 20:53 | 6:58 | 9/16 | 29/53 | 13/17 | 22:17 (1:24) |
22:17 (1:24) |
22:17 (1:24) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
257 | Peter Loya | So | Moorpark | 20:56 | 6:59 | 10/16 | 30/53 | 8/15 | 27:15 (6:19) |
27:15 (6:19) |
27:15 (6:19) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
258 | Jose Franco | So | Hueneme HS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
259 | Blake Gavin | So | Canyon HS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
260 | Angel Juarez | So | Hueneme HS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
261 | Joseph Hidalgo | So | West Ranchs HS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
262 | Samuel Greaves | So | West Ranchs HS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
263 | Alec Story | So | West Ranchs HS | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
264 | William Graves | So | Santa Barbara HS | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
265 | Richard Ploumpis | So | Oak Park HS | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
266 | Maynor Alvarez | So | Palmdale HS | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
267 | Anthony Mansueto | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
268 | Ryan Kobayashi | So | Palos Verdes HS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
269 | Jack Ito | So | Rio Mesa HS | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
270 | Musa Bassey | So | Saint Bonive | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
271 | Angel Perez | So | Pacifica HS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
272 | David Grimes | So | Lompac HS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
273 | Cameron Goeller | So | Saint Bonive | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
274 | Sean Silverstein | So | Santa Monica HS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
275 | Spencer Kubik | So | Oak Park HS | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
276 | Victor Escobar | So | Maranatha HS | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
277 | Pedro Hinojosa | So | Hueneme HS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
278 | Adam Beattie | So | Saugus HS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
279 | Jorge Giron | So | Moorpark | 21:27 | 7:09 | 11/16 | 36/53 | 7/13 | ||||
280 | Justin Vong | So | Valencia HS | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
281 | Nick Martinez | So | Buena HS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
282 | Timmy Nothern | So | West Torrance HS | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
283 | Jacob Meegan | So | West Ranchs HS | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
284 | Mouhamed Younes | So | West Torrance HS | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
285 | R Rivera | So | Birmingham HS | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
286 | Cristian Sanchez | So | Rio Mesa HS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
287 | Jeff Borreta | So | Pacifica HS | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
288 | Andrew Fastiggi | So | Moorpark | 21:41 | 7:14 | 12/16 | 37/53 | 7/12 | 21:11.19 | 21:11.19 | 21:11.19 | |
289 | Jackson Ayers | So | Oak Park HS | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
290 | Raj Robin | So | Saint Bonive | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
291 | Linus Gordon | So | Malibu HS | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
292 | Mohamad Assasa | So | West Torrance HS | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
293 | Sean Siouty | So | Palos Verdes HS | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
294 | Jonah Sharf | So | Santa Monica HS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
295 | Jovanny Guillen | So | Channel Islands HS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
296 | Mitchell Gruen | So | Palos Verdes HS | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
297 | Daniel Tikhomirov | So | West Ranchs HS | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
298 | Christian Martinez | So | Hart HS | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
299 | Max Seale | So | Cabrillo HS | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
300 | Stephen Esmay | So | Oak Park HS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
301 | Brian Jeon | So | West Torrance HS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
302 | Gilberto Acevedo | So | Fillmore HS | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
303 | Andrew Westlund | So | Buena HS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
304 | Tyler Hakomori | So | Santa Monica HS | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
305 | Octavio Leon | So | Channel Islands HS | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
306 | Jason Gaz | So | Moorpark | 22:21 | 7:27 | 13/16 | 42/53 | 6/11 | 24:30 (2:09) |
24:30 (2:09) |
24:30 (2:09) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
307 | Raul Avila | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
308 | Pedro Jauregui | So | Pacifica HS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
309 | Cameron Schooler | So | Royal HS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
310 | Arron Haro | So | Canyon HS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
311 | Josh Pearson | So | Rio Mesa HS | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
312 | Ivan Marin | So | Palmdale HS | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
313 | Erik Anderson | So | Rio Mesa HS | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
314 | Jesse Seibold | So | Agoura HS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
315 | Javier Chavez | So | Pacifica HS | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
316 | Aaron Morales | So | Rio Mesa HS | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
317 | Abraham Medel | So | Rio Mesa HS | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
318 | Edgar Aguilar | So | Birmingham HS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
319 | Dylan Cowell | So | West Ranchs HS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
320 | Mitchell Marsh | So | Thousand Oaks HS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
321 | Daniel Arroyo | So | Santa Barbara HS | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
322 | Connor O'bryan | So | West Torrance HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
323 | Michael Evans | So | West Torrance HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
324 | Jonathan Flores | So | West Torrance HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
325 | Reid Newman | So | Maranatha HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
326 | Quentin Melikidse | So | West Ranchs HS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
327 | Brian Kwon | So | Moorpark | 23:15 | 7:45 | 14/16 | 44/53 | 9/10 | Great job! (SBP) | |||
328 | Jason Gundayao | So | Pacifica HS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
329 | Diego Santos | So | Rio Mesa HS | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
330 | Ryan Husher | So | Rio Mesa HS | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
331 | Hayden Todd | So | Moorpark | 23:29 | 7:50 | 15/16 | 46/53 | 7/9 | 26:36 (3:07) |
26:36 (3:07) |
26:36 (3:07) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
332 | Joseph Brewer | So | Moorpark | 23:31 | 7:50 | 16/16 | 47/53 | 5/9 | ||||
333 | Abe Biren | So | Santa Monica HS | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
334 | Daniel Wilkins | So | Birmingham HS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
335 | Javier Cahue | So | Pacifica HS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
336 | Jake Brown | So | Saugus HS | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
337 | Bryan Mancillas | So | McFarland HS | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
338 | Ryan Halsey | So | Providence Hall HS | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
339 | Antonio Amescal | Fr | West Torrance HS | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
340 | Adrian Cabornida | So | Pacifica HS | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
341 | Bryce Morton | So | Maranatha HS | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
342 | Derrick Matsunage | So | Oak Park HS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
343 | Mohammed Zafar | So | West Torrance HS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
344 | Abel Alderet | So | Pacifica HS | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
345 | Jamie Garcia | So | Pacifica HS | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
346 | Taylor Steiert | So | Rio Mesa HS | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
347 | Michael Garside | So | Pacifica HS | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
348 | Brian Abanico | So | Rio Mesa HS | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
349 | David Binstein | Fr | Buena HS | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
350 | Jonathan Quiroz | Fr | Nordhoff HS | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
351 | Lonny Padilla | So | Pacifica HS | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
352 | Ryan Shoji | So | Maranatha HS | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
353 | Joseph Cook | So | Saint Bonive | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
354 | Willam Lee | So | Palos Verdes HS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
355 | Keagan Cummings | So | Highland HS | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
356 | Jack Alegre | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
357 | Swiss Silkava | So | West Torrance HS | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
358 | Andrew Harris | So | West Ranchs HS | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
359 | Harrison Cooke | So | Rio Mesa HS | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
360 | Samuel Fournier | Fr | West Ranchs HS | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
361 | Joey Bertone | So | West Ranchs HS | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
362 | Thien Huynh | So | Pacifica HS | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
363 | Justin Smith | So | West Torrance HS | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
364 | Adam Parker | So | Santa Barbara HS | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
365 | Kyle Huizinga | So | Pacifica HS | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
366 | Nicholas Tucker | Jr | Palmdale HS | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
367 | Ricardo Cazares | So | Pacifica HS | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
368 | Zack Hamburger | So | West Ranchs HS | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
369 | David Doan | So | Pacifica HS | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
370 | Daniel Mindlin | So | Oak Park HS | 33:24 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knight HS 11-5-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
85:36 17:07 5:42 |
130 | Carlos Guijarro So 16:36 5:32 12 |
Eduardo Tapia So 16:53 5:38 19 |
Reuben Mijango So 17:07 5:42 23 |
Adrian Solorio So 17:17 5:46 28 |
Trevor Turner So 17:43 5:54 48 |
Ernie Trujillo So 17:50 5:57 55 |
Stephen Rios So 18:38 6:13 89 |
2 | Saugus HS 14-7-4-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
85:53 17:11 5:44 |
131 | Alex Pearson So 16:49 5:36 16 |
Anthony Rosales So 16:51 5:37 18 |
Devin Penick So 17:15 5:45 26 |
Townsend Kaneversky So 17:26 5:49 33 |
Tj Preciado So 17:32 5:51 38 |
Billy Anthony So 17:45 5:55 49 |
Nick Alzner So 18:20 6:07 75 |
3 | Hart HS 13-9-6-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
86:46 17:21 5:47 |
171 | Kevin Scofield So 16:46 5:35 15 |
Andrew Dolan So 17:00 5:40 21 |
Paulino Martinez So 17:30 5:50 35 |
Kyle Moser So 17:32 5:51 39 |
Ryan Ortiz So 17:58 5:59 61 |
Shawn Moss So 18:45 6:15 93 |
Trevor Murchison So 19:02 6:21 101 |
4 | Palos Verdes HS 4-10-8-4-4 Gap: 2:23 |
86:34 17:19 5:46 |
186 | Lucas Robinson So 15:49 5:16 4 |
Jacob Diamond So 17:26 5:49 34 |
Tarik Snyder So 17:33 5:51 41 |
Casey Celestin So 17:34 5:51 42 |
Ian Jones So 18:12 6:04 65 |
Andrew Mcguffey So 18:31 6:10 83 |
Luke Letwin So 18:36 6:12 88 |
5 | Oak Park HS 1-5-7-5-5 Gap: 2:39 |
86:44 17:21 5:47 |
202 | Sahm Bazargan So 15:41 5:14 1 |
Adam Frey So 17:20 5:47 30 |
Adhishek Bhutada So 17:34 5:51 43 |
Tyler Quinn So 17:49 5:56 54 |
Dante Gigliotti So 18:20 6:07 74 |
Derek Townsley So 18:30 6:10 82 |
Hunter Jamison So 18:36 6:12 86 |
6 | Trabuco Hills HS 5-12-10-9-6 Gap: 1:42 |
87:26 17:29 5:50 |
217 | Evan Defraine So 16:12 5:24 5 |
Grant Hiltbrand So 17:45 5:55 50 |
Ian Castillo-urrego So 17:47 5:56 52 |
Josh Padilla So 17:48 5:56 53 |
Matt Walsh So 17:54 5:58 57 |
Scott Noble So 18:15 6:05 68 |
Cj Hiller So 18:40 6:13 91 |
7 | Valencia HS 9-7-9-8-7 Gap: 1:40 |
87:48 17:34 5:51 |
218 | Alex Allevato So 16:30 5:30 9 |
Nick Lentz So 17:12 5:44 25 |
Nick Yamamoto So 17:56 5:59 59 |
Jake Higdon So 18:00 6:00 62 |
Christian Nelson So 18:10 6:03 63 |
Daniel Oh So 18:15 6:05 67 |
Ross Drieling So 18:36 6:12 87 |
8 | Royal HS 3-1-3-6-8 Gap: 2:58 |
87:08 17:26 5:49 |
228 | Ryan Klachko So 15:48 5:16 3 |
David Poach So 16:40 5:33 13 |
Mason Koscinski So 17:32 5:51 40 |
Chad Ricketts So 18:22 6:07 78 |
Kaden Phipps So 18:46 6:15 94 |
Cameron Schooler So 22:26 7:29 171 |
|
9 | Santa Barbara HS 18-16-13-10-9 Gap: 0:55 |
88:51 17:46 5:55 |
250 | Gustavo Bello So 17:21 5:47 31 |
Bradley Apodaca So 17:36 5:52 44 |
Tanner Munizich So 17:41 5:54 46 |
Roy Cannon-berg So 17:57 5:59 60 |
Jonah Thedorff So 18:16 6:05 69 |
Declan Minnis So 19:38 6:33 122 |
Gavin Goerke So 20:15 6:45 142 |
10 | Moorpark 2-3-5-7-10 Gap: 4:03 |
88:32 17:42 5:54 |
275 | Michael Picchini So 15:44 5:15 2 |
Colin Silver So 16:57 5:39 20 |
Adam Wright So 17:38 5:53 45 |
Charles Found-Looney So 18:26 6:09 80 |
Nick Mandel So 19:47 6:36 128 |
Spencer Halsema So 20:13 6:44 140 |
Max Brain So 20:22 6:47 144 |
11 | Thousand Oaks HS 17-13-12-11-11 Gap: 2:14 |
90:18 18:04 6:01 |
310 | Chris Trujillo So 17:16 5:45 27 |
Ben Thomas So 17:22 5:47 32 |
Matt Gildea So 17:50 5:57 56 |
Devin Duran So 18:20 6:07 76 |
Matt Sauber So 19:30 6:30 119 |
Nick Spencer So 20:21 6:47 143 |
Michael Enriquez So 20:48 6:56 154 |
12 | West Ranchs HS 19-17-15-14-12 Gap: 1:35 |
91:24 18:17 6:06 |
353 | Justin Wikler So 17:30 5:50 37 |
Joe Tomlin So 17:55 5:58 58 |
David Thomson So 18:12 6:04 64 |
Drew Go So 18:42 6:14 92 |
Juan Aguillera So 19:05 6:22 102 |
David Choi So 19:41 6:34 126 |
Matthew Hight So 19:46 6:35 127 |
13 | Canyon HS 8-2-1-12-13 Gap: 4:38 |
92:03 18:25 6:08 |
363 | Adam Driedger So 16:20 5:27 8 |
Jason Hillquist So 16:32 5:31 10 |
Niko Hernandez So 17:30 5:50 36 |
Bryce Schnell So 20:43 6:54 153 |
Blake Gavin So 20:58 6:59 156 |
Raul Avila Fr 22:22 7:27 169 |
Arron Haro So 22:26 7:29 172 |
14 | Santa Monica HS 6-15-16-16-14 Gap: 3:07 |
91:57 18:23 6:08 |
384 | Arden Lassalle So 16:18 5:26 6 |
Jahangir Habib So 18:14 6:05 66 |
Finn Bordal So 18:59 6:20 98 |
Ian Fanselow So 19:01 6:20 100 |
Liam Mcbride So 19:25 6:28 114 |
Brandt Weary So 19:30 6:30 118 |
Alex Yates So 19:40 6:33 123 |
15 | Rio Mesa HS 22-21-19-17-15 Gap: 0:18 |
92:01 18:24 6:08 |
389 | Matt Griffith So 18:17 6:06 72 |
Sam Soltan So 18:19 6:06 73 |
Ethan Arnold So 18:24 6:08 79 |
David Fraley So 18:26 6:09 81 |
Wade Loft So 18:35 6:12 84 |
Nickolaus Stump So 19:08 6:23 104 |
Noah Avelino So 19:14 6:25 107 |
16 | Notre Dame HS 10-11-11-13-16 Gap: 4:09 |
92:40 18:32 6:11 |
391 | Matthew Meredith So 16:34 5:31 11 |
Sean Gallagher So 17:19 5:46 29 |
Kevin Lao So 18:16 6:05 71 |
Chris Rico So 19:48 6:36 130 |
Jason Jones So 20:43 6:54 150 |
.patrrick Miyamoto Fr 20:43 6:54 152 |
Anthony Mansueto Jr 21:04 7:01 158 |
17 | Agoura HS 15-14-14-15-17 Gap: 3:02 |
92:26 18:29 6:10 |
401 | Matt Montebello So 16:49 5:36 17 |
Daniel Haim So 17:45 5:55 51 |
Nate Blonsky So 18:21 6:07 77 |
Nick Ungermann So 19:40 6:33 124 |
Bryan Byrd So 19:51 6:37 132 |
Ammon Forston So 19:55 6:38 133 |
Quinn Somma So 19:59 6:40 135 |
18 | Lompac HS 16-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:25 |
93:40 18:44 6:15 |
434 | Luis Dela Palma So 17:12 5:44 24 |
Bo Bermudez So 18:36 6:12 85 |
Daniel Ramirez So 18:57 6:19 96 |
Gabriel Leonides So 19:18 6:26 108 |
Javier Martinez So 19:37 6:32 121 |
Jose Guerrero So 19:40 6:33 125 |
Jose Rumaldo So 19:55 6:38 134 |
19 | Fillmore HS 20-20-21-19-19 Gap: 1:47 |
93:49 18:46 6:15 |
451 | Justin Beach So 17:41 5:54 47 |
Nicolas Frias So 18:39 6:13 90 |
Joseph Orozco So 18:53 6:18 95 |
Nicholas Johnson So 19:08 6:23 103 |
Ricardo Gutierrez So 19:28 6:29 116 |
Anthony Larin So 20:04 6:41 137 |
Jaime Valdovinos So 20:04 6:41 138 |
20 | West Torrance HS 12-19-20-20-20 Gap: 2:56 |
94:04 18:49 6:16 |
458 | Spencer Lubs So 16:40 5:33 14 |
Riley Dawson So 19:01 6:20 99 |
Marco D'eusebio So 19:23 6:28 112 |
Blake Gilmartin So 19:24 6:28 113 |
Tyler Suzuki So 19:36 6:32 120 |
Ty Koeller So 20:37 6:52 149 |
Coleman Opsata So 20:43 6:54 151 |
21 | Birmingham HS 7-4-17-21-21 Gap: 6:26 |
98:37 19:43 6:34 |
521 | Jarrick Wenslow So 16:20 5:27 7 |
Erick Villegas So 17:03 5:41 22 |
Carlos Carpio So 20:50 6:57 155 |
R Rivera So 21:38 7:13 163 |
Edgar Aguilar So 22:46 7:35 174 |
Daniel Wilkins So 23:34 7:51 175 |
|
22 | Pacifica HS 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:59 |
97:26 19:29 6:30 |
559 | Dominick Lujan So 18:16 6:05 70 |
Oswaldo Estrada So 18:58 6:19 97 |
Alejandro Lopez So 19:28 6:29 115 |
Esteban Vasquez So 19:29 6:30 117 |
Angel Perez So 21:15 7:05 160 |
Jeff Borreta So 21:40 7:13 164 |
Pedro Jauregui So 22:24 7:28 170 |
23 | Channel Islands HS 24-24-24-23-23 Gap: 2:44 |
101:08 20:14 6:45 |
678 | Jesus Vasquez So 19:10 6:23 106 |
Isaac Cabral So 19:48 6:36 129 |
Uriel Sanchez So 19:50 6:37 131 |
Isaac Soto So 20:26 6:49 146 |
Jovanny Guillen So 21:54 7:18 166 |
Octavio Leon So 22:20 7:27 168 |
|
24 | Buena HS 26-26-25-25-24 Gap: 1:12 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
683 | Andrew Huang So 19:20 6:27 110 |
Will Kellogg So 20:11 6:44 139 |
Kyle Cook So 20:13 6:44 141 |
Dylan Christenson So 20:25 6:48 145 |
Jesse Conchas So 20:32 6:51 148 |
Nick Martinez So 21:31 7:10 162 |
Andrew Westlund So 22:13 7:24 167 |
24 | Saint Bonive 23-23-23-24-24 Gap: 2:08 |
101:24 20:17 6:46 |
683 | Michael Frank So 19:09 6:23 105 |
Brendan Miles So 19:22 6:27 111 |
Charles Oehmke So 20:27 6:49 147 |
Musa Bassey So 21:09 7:03 159 |
Cameron Goeller So 21:17 7:06 161 |
Raj Robin So 21:46 7:15 165 |
Joseph Cook So 25:07 8:22 176 |
26 | Palmdale HS 25-25-26-26-26 Gap: 8:22 |
110:36 22:07 7:22 |
752 | Jesse Contreras So 19:20 6:27 109 |
Andrew Lozano Jr 20:00 6:40 136 |
Maynor Alvarez So 21:03 7:01 157 |
Ivan Marin So 22:31 7:30 173 |
Nicholas Tucker Jr 27:42 9:14 177 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park HS 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
93:16 18:39 6:13 |
52 | Derek Townsley So 18:30 6:10 5 |
Hunter Jamison So 18:36 6:12 7 |
Conrad Lightfoot So 18:39 6:13 10 |
Brian. Schwartz So 18:40 6:13 12 |
Austin Baker So 18:51 6:17 18 |
Gabriel Zelico So 18:51 6:17 19 |
Christopher Fisher So 18:53 6:18 20 |
2 | Trabuco Hills HS 3-4-4-4-2 Gap: 0:43 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
73 | Scott Noble So 18:15 6:05 3 |
Cj Hiller So 18:40 6:13 11 |
Joseph Alvarez So 18:46 6:15 16 |
Chris Demers So 18:56 6:19 21 |
Cole Roberts So 18:58 6:19 22 |
Joey Arnett So 19:00 6:20 24 |
Carl Tsai So 19:02 6:21 26 |
2 | Palos Verdes HS 5-5-3-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
93:45 18:45 6:15 |
73 | Andrew Mcguffey So 18:31 6:10 6 |
Luke Letwin So 18:36 6:12 9 |
Justin Johnson So 18:43 6:14 14 |
Ben Brothers So 18:48 6:16 17 |
Rj Fazio So 19:07 6:22 27 |
Chase Jamele So 19:09 6:23 29 |
Jacob Diaz So 19:19 6:26 32 |
4 | Saugus HS 1-1-1-3-4 Gap: 2:07 |
93:48 18:46 6:15 |
94 | Billy Anthony So 17:45 5:55 1 |
Nick Alzner So 18:20 6:07 4 |
Briann Eddy So 18:41 6:14 13 |
Zac Denault So 19:10 6:23 30 |
Louis Hoang So 19:52 6:37 46 |
Bryan Fadriquela So 20:39 6:53 63 |
Adam Beattie So 21:25 7:08 79 |
5 | Hart HS 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:52 |
96:11 19:14 6:25 |
143 | Shawn Moss So 18:45 6:15 15 |
Trevor Murchison So 19:02 6:21 25 |
Daniel Lund So 19:23 6:28 33 |
Andrew Orona Fr 19:24 6:28 34 |
Ryan Oillataguerre So 19:37 6:32 36 |
Angel Martinez So 19:47 6:36 45 |
Connor West So 19:59 6:40 53 |
6 | Valencia HS 2-2-5-5-6 Gap: 3:13 |
97:16 19:27 6:29 |
164 | Daniel Oh So 18:15 6:05 2 |
Ross Drieling So 18:36 6:12 8 |
Zack Strader So 19:00 6:20 23 |
Brandon Kim So 19:57 6:39 50 |
Justin Vong So 21:28 7:09 81 |
||
7 | Santa Monica HS 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:17 |
98:28 19:42 6:34 |
200 | Brandt Weary So 19:30 6:30 35 |
Alex Yates So 19:40 6:33 38 |
Taylor Safrit So 19:45 6:35 41 |
Sicoya Bellis So 19:46 6:35 42 |
Brandon Su So 19:47 6:36 44 |
Nicolai Falesitch So 19:58 6:39 51 |
Caren Nader So 19:59 6:40 54 |
8 | Rio Mesa HS 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:59 |
100:15 20:03 6:41 |
252 | Nickolaus Stump So 19:08 6:23 28 |
Noah Avelino So 19:14 6:25 31 |
Aaron Graham So 20:10 6:43 55 |
Christian Coronado So 20:36 6:52 61 |
Jack Ito So 21:07 7:02 77 |
Cristian Sanchez So 21:39 7:13 85 |
Josh Pearson So 22:31 7:30 92 |
9 | Lompac HS 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:35 |
101:36 20:19 6:46 |
281 | Jose Guerrero So 19:40 6:33 39 |
Jose Rumaldo So 19:55 6:38 48 |
David Barnes So 19:57 6:39 49 |
Christian Bueno So 20:49 6:56 67 |
David Grimes So 21:15 7:05 78 |
||
10 | Agoura HS 12-12-12-11-10 Gap: 0:57 |
102:05 20:25 6:48 |
296 | Ammon Forston So 19:55 6:38 47 |
Quinn Somma So 19:59 6:40 52 |
Colin Muir So 20:28 6:49 60 |
Nate Edelman So 20:51 6:57 68 |
Byron Rackow So 20:52 6:57 69 |
Jesse Seibold So 22:36 7:32 93 |
|
11 | Santa Barbara HS 9-11-10-10-11 Gap: 1:24 |
102:10 20:26 6:49 |
299 | Declan Minnis So 19:38 6:33 37 |
Gavin Goerke So 20:15 6:45 57 |
John Page So 20:23 6:48 59 |
Scott Woods So 20:52 6:57 70 |
William Graves So 21:02 7:01 76 |
Daniel Arroyo So 22:54 7:38 95 |
Adam Parker So 26:33 8:51 100 |
12 | West Ranchs HS 11-9-11-12-12 Gap: 1:21 |
102:30 20:30 6:50 |
305 | David Choi So 19:41 6:34 40 |
Matthew Hight So 19:46 6:35 43 |
Joseph Hidalgo So 21:00 7:00 73 |
Samuel Greaves So 21:01 7:00 74 |
Alec Story So 21:02 7:01 75 |
Jacob Meegan So 21:32 7:11 83 |
Daniel Tikhomirov So 21:57 7:19 89 |
13 | Moorpark 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:43 |
103:13 20:39 6:53 |
323 | Spencer Halsema So 20:13 6:44 56 |
Max Brain So 20:22 6:47 58 |
Tyler Bailey So 20:49 6:56 66 |
Shawn Fenerin So 20:53 6:58 71 |
Peter Loya So 20:56 6:59 72 |
Jorge Giron So 21:27 7:09 80 |
Andrew Fastiggi So 21:41 7:14 87 |
14 | West Torrance HS 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:00 |
105:13 21:03 7:01 |
357 | Ty Koeller So 20:37 6:52 62 |
Coleman Opsata So 20:43 6:54 64 |
Andrew Cortez So 20:44 6:55 65 |
Timmy Nothern So 21:32 7:11 82 |
Mouhamed Younes So 21:37 7:12 84 |
Mohamad Assasa So 21:48 7:16 88 |
Brian Jeon So 22:08 7:23 90 |
15 | Pacifica HS 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:54 |
113:32 22:42 7:34 |
464 | Jeff Borreta So 21:40 7:13 86 |
Pedro Jauregui So 22:24 7:28 91 |
Javier Chavez So 22:39 7:33 94 |
Jason Gundayao So 23:15 7:45 96 |
Javier Cahue So 23:34 7:51 97 |
Adrian Cabornida So 23:49 7:56 98 |
Abel Alderet So 24:01 8:00 99 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
96:23 19:17 6:26 |
30 | Gabriel Zelico So 18:51 6:17 1 |
Christopher Fisher So 18:53 6:18 2 |
Ryan Morrissey So 19:13 6:24 6 |
Zane Shires So 19:42 6:34 10 |
Alexander Appelrouth So 19:44 6:35 11 |
Schuyler Alschuler So 19:49 6:36 13 |
Gillian Mccullough So 19:55 6:38 14 |
2 | Trabuco Hills HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:45 |
98:11 19:38 6:33 |
48 | Joey Arnett So 19:00 6:20 3 |
Carl Tsai So 19:02 6:21 4 |
Derek Hayshibara So 19:35 6:32 9 |
Josh Miller So 19:49 6:36 12 |
Rahdi Franklin So 20:45 6:55 20 |
Jack Alegre So 25:27 8:29 56 |
|
3 | Palos Verdes HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:39 |
100:49 20:10 6:43 |
69 | Chase Jamele So 19:09 6:23 5 |
Jacob Diaz So 19:19 6:26 7 |
Collin Flores So 19:28 6:29 8 |
Ryan Kobayashi So 21:05 7:02 21 |
Sean Siouty So 21:48 7:16 28 |
Mitchell Gruen So 21:55 7:18 30 |
Willam Lee So 25:11 8:24 55 |
4 | Santa Monica HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
101:10 20:14 6:45 |
85 | Nicolai Falesitch So 19:58 6:39 15 |
Caren Nader So 19:59 6:40 16 |
Kiyan Zamani So 20:09 6:43 17 |
Paul Miller So 20:23 6:48 18 |
Clint Nicholson Fr 20:41 6:54 19 |
Sean Silverstein So 21:18 7:06 22 |
Jonah Sharf So 21:50 7:17 29 |
5 | Rio Mesa HS 7-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:06 |
112:07 22:25 7:28 |
167 | Cristian Sanchez So 21:39 7:13 25 |
Josh Pearson So 22:31 7:30 34 |
Erik Anderson So 22:33 7:31 35 |
Aaron Morales So 22:39 7:33 36 |
Abraham Medel So 22:45 7:35 37 |
Diego Santos So 23:19 7:46 44 |
Ryan Husher So 23:28 7:49 45 |
6 | Moorpark 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:02 |
112:13 22:27 7:29 |
171 | Jorge Giron So 21:27 7:09 23 |
Andrew Fastiggi So 21:41 7:14 26 |
Jason Gaz So 22:21 7:27 33 |
Brian Kwon So 23:15 7:45 43 |
Hayden Todd So 23:29 7:50 46 |
Joseph Brewer So 23:31 7:50 47 |
|
7 | West Torrance HS 8-7-8-8-7 Gap: 1:10 |
112:50 22:34 7:31 |
179 | Mohamad Assasa So 21:48 7:16 27 |
Brian Jeon So 22:08 7:23 32 |
Connor O'bryan So 22:58 7:39 39 |
Michael Evans So 22:58 7:39 40 |
Jonathan Flores So 22:58 7:39 41 |
Antonio Amescal Fr 23:48 7:56 48 |
Mohammed Zafar So 24:00 8:00 50 |
8 | West Ranchs HS 6-6-6-7-8 Gap: 4:16 |
115:17 23:03 7:41 |
192 | Jacob Meegan So 21:32 7:11 24 |
Daniel Tikhomirov So 21:57 7:19 31 |
Dylan Cowell So 22:47 7:36 38 |
Quentin Melikidse So 23:13 7:44 42 |
Andrew Harris So 25:48 8:36 57 |
Samuel Fournier Fr 25:57 8:39 58 |
Joey Bertone So 26:15 8:45 59 |
9 | Pacifica HS 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:03 |
120:57 24:11 8:04 |
259 | Adrian Cabornida So 23:49 7:56 49 |
Abel Alderet So 24:01 8:00 51 |
Jamie Garcia So 24:05 8:02 52 |
Michael Garside So 24:10 8:03 53 |
Lonny Padilla So 24:52 8:17 54 |
Thien Huynh So 26:17 8:46 60 |
Kyle Huizinga So 27:17 9:06 61 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naoki Omatsu | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:08 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Aj Yarnall | Jr | Saugus HS | 15:18 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Erik Garcia | Jr | McFarland HS | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Ryland Dreibelbis | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Thedinga | Jr | Oak Park HS | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Buechert | Jr | Maranatha HS | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Max Moncur | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Zachary Wims | Jr | Canyon HS | 15:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
9 | James Scheuermann | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
10 | Josh Sherfey | Jr | Hart HS | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
11 | Lucas Dorman | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Brendan Mccabe | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Johnson | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
14 | Billy Walker | Jr | Hart HS | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | David Peterson | Jr | Valencia HS | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
16 | Jeffrey Black | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Jose Almaguer | Jr | Fillmore HS | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Zach Diaz | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Anthony Rivas | Jr | Fillmore HS | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Joe Foote | Jr | Saugus HS | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Michael Keller | Jr | Moorpark | 16:12 | 5:24 | 1/5 | 3/53 | 14/43 | 18:03 (1:51) |
18:03 (1:51) |
18:03 (1:51) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Michael Nakahara | Jr | West Torrance HS | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Matthew Kern | Jr | Paraclete HS | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Alex Macmiller | Jr | Crespi HS | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Jojo Cortez-adams | Jr | Crespi HS | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Jesse Jimenez | Jr | Highland HS | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Robin Allison | Jr | Nordhoff HS | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Chris Ceja | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Erickson | Jr | Maranatha HS | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
30 | Erik Sandoval | Jr | Birmingham HS | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Teerth Patel | Jr | Moorpark | 16:25 | 5:28 | 2/5 | 4/53 | 8/42 | 22:00 (5:35) |
22:00 (5:35) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Eric Jones | Jr | Oak Park HS | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
33 | Tommy Foudy | Jr | Royal HS | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Vince Asturi | Jr | Royal HS | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Joel Estrada | Jr | Canyon HS | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
36 | Charlie Wiswall | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
37 | Teddy Kassa | Jr | West Torrance HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
38 | Nicholas Martin | Jr | The Buckley School | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
39 | Austin Fisher | Jr | Saugus HS | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
40 | Isaac Gomez | Jr | Fillmore HS | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
41 | Trenten Mcgrann | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
42 | Luis Chavez | Jr | Royal HS | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
43 | Ben Goldstein | Jr | Oak Park HS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
44 | Alex Reilly | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
45 | Martin Montes | Jr | Buena HS | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Ramon Gutierrez | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
47 | Trendyn Emch | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
48 | Ricardo Garcia | Jr | Hueneme HS | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
49 | David Perez | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
50 | Tyler Campbell | Jr | Royal HS | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
51 | Thatcher Barnes | Jr | Buena HS | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
52 | Cody Smith | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
53 | Cristian Castellanos | Jr | Palmdale HS | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
54 | Adrian Mejia | Jr | Fillmore HS | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
55 | Christian Soto | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
56 | Luis Solano | Jr | Birmingham HS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
57 | Jonathon Salguero | Jr | Knight HS | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
58 | Tyler Cushman | Jr | Crespi HS | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
59 | Jared Lux | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
60 | Nathan Kliegl | Jr | Hart HS | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Beall | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
62 | Eduardo Juarez | Jr | Hueneme HS | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
63 | Connor Parker | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
64 | Pierce Miller | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
65 | Leopoldo Calderas | Jr | Moorpark | 17:00 | 5:40 | 3/5 | 8/53 | 10/40 | 19:15 (2:15) |
19:15 (2:15) |
19:15 (2:15) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
66 | Thomas Mckenna | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
67 | Teddy Mcfarland | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
68 | Kevin Oh | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
69 | Chris Carlson | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
70 | Tony Hao | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
71 | Brian Rodriguez | Jr | Hueneme HS | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
72 | Tyler Lomeli | Jr | Saugus HS | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
73 | Colin Nierenberg | Jr | Calabasas HS | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
74 | Grant Lapovich | Jr | West Torrance HS | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
75 | Jonathan Soria | Jr | Highland HS | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
76 | Stephen Montgomery | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
77 | Jair Martinez | Jr | Knight HS | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
78 | Bryce Maki | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
79 | Tucker Higgins | Jr | The Buckley School | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
80 | Elliot Pollack | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
81 | Andres Cruz | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
82 | Kevin Lu | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
83 | Austin Duerfeldt | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
84 | Rodrigo Ornelas | Jr | Saugus HS | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
85 | Jack Apablasa | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
86 | Nate Parke | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
87 | Jose Saucedo | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
88 | Michael Pizzo | Jr | Canyon HS | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
89 | Angel Maya | Jr | Nordhoff HS | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Park | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
91 | Nick Van Pelt | Jr | Highland HS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
92 | Gabe Calove | Jr | Crespi HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Klumpp | Jr | Lancaster HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
94 | Isaac Guzman | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Patrick | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
96 | Luke Fellers | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
97 | Joseph Vetti | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
98 | Eric Gironda | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
99 | Eric Woods | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
100 | Greg Byrne | Jr | Valencia HS | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
101 | Sam Ligon | Jr | Maranatha HS | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
102 | Eugene Generroso | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
103 | Jake Schmitz | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
104 | Tommy Garcia | Jr | Knight HS | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
105 | Zack Waalk | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
106 | Max Gentner | Jr | Hart HS | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
107 | Nicholas Billig | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
108 | Luis Cruz | Jr | Pacifica HS | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
109 | Alex Styhr | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
110 | Emanuel Spahrkaes | Jr | Nordhoff HS | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
111 | Raul Meneses | Jr | Santee HS | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
112 | Aaron Gonzalez | Jr | Garcies HS | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
113 | Anthony Steinwender | Jr | Royal HS | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
114 | Brandon Castillo | Santee HS | 17:39 | 5:53 | ||||||||
115 | Josh Pickett | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
116 | Matthew Bauer | Jr | Paraclete HS | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
117 | Brian Hicks | Jr | Valencia HS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
118 | Sam Dupas | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
119 | Kevin Vieyra | Jr | Knight HS | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
120 | Tim Le | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
121 | Frankie Covarrabias | Jr | Lompac HS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
122 | Paul Dubois | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
123 | Chad Schutze | Jr | Nordhoff HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
124 | Peter Witman | Jr | Royal HS | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
125 | Vincent Chavez | Jr | Fillmore HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
126 | Miles Schlenker | Jr | Maranatha HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
127 | Calvin Olbes | Jr | Valencia HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
128 | Conner Cassens | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
129 | Leo Soriano | Jr | Nordhoff HS | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
130 | Ben Labarge | Jr | Providence Hall HS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
131 | Tyler Tooch | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
132 | Ryan Young | Jr | Buena HS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
133 | Sammy Martinez | Jr | Fillmore HS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
134 | Jonas Boudreau | Jr | Royal HS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | John Nguyen | Jr | Hart HS | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
136 | Sam Pond | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
137 | Jared Martin | Jr | West Torrance HS | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
138 | Dylan Wilder | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
139 | Corey Flynn | Jr | Crespi HS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
140 | Daniel Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
141 | Joseph Kobayashi | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
142 | Vincent Avila | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
143 | Roman Sanchez | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
144 | Enrique Velazquez | Jr | Paraclete HS | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
145 | Kioga Quiros | Jr | Knight HS | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
146 | Chris Romero | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
147 | David Soper | Jr | Viewpoint HS | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
148 | Krishan Patel | Jr | Viewpoint HS | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
149 | Thomas Newman | Jr | Garcies HS | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
150 | Austin Parker | Jr | Calabasas HS | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
151 | Alex Wilder | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
152 | Jeffrey Olex | Jr | Royal HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
153 | Jarett Mendez | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
154 | Rodrigo Martinez | Jr | Lancaster HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
155 | Diego Girgado | Jr | Saugus HS | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
156 | Spencer Mcfaul | Jr | Maranatha HS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
157 | Terren Krietzman | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
158 | Andy Salazar | Jr | Highland HS | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
159 | Jovani Oregon | Jr | Fillmore HS | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
160 | Chris Perry | Jr | Lancaster HS | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
161 | Erik Derossett | Jr | Agoura HS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
162 | Noah Schlenker | Jr | Maranatha HS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
163 | Hector Mora | Jr | Knight HS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
164 | Dillon Estrada | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
165 | Zak Shutt-morgan | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
166 | Rushil Patel | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
167 | Riley Swords | Jr | Paraclete HS | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
168 | Sterling Shaner | Jr | Maranatha HS | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
169 | Kevin Scrivano | Jr | Agoura HS | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
170 | Troy Thomas | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
171 | Alan Marinez | Jr | Hueneme HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
172 | Brian Bender | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
173 | Spencer Dalton | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
174 | Alex Hillman | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
175 | Brayan Cecenez | Jr | Birmingham HS | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
176 | David Enriquez | Jr | Fillmore HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
177 | Javier Rodriguez | Jr | Fillmore HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
178 | Collin Blout | Jr | Lompac HS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
179 | Jesse Kohler | Jr | Royal HS | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
180 | Cesar Berganza | Jr | Knight HS | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
181 | Alex Gutierrez | Jr | Canyon HS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
182 | Alan Uribe | Jr | Palmdale HS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
183 | Greg Matsuura | Jr | West Torrance HS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
184 | Adam Godeck | Jr | Buena HS | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
185 | Roy Carrillo | Jr | Birmingham HS | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
186 | Alex Kim | Jr | Oak Park HS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
187 | Jonathan Reifman | Jr | Oak Park HS | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
188 | Justin Navarro | Jr | Oxnard HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
189 | Mathew Medina | Jr | Pacifica HS | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
190 | Travis Artly | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
191 | Dannick Liudzius | So | Royal HS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
192 | Paul Lorenz | Jr | Buena HS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
193 | Tristan Marrooquin | Jr | Highland HS | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
194 | Nathan Nguyen | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
195 | Daniel Isaacson | Jr | Oak Park HS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
196 | Wyatt Loft | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
197 | Jonathan Young | Jr | Oak Park HS | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
198 | Christopher Morton | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
199 | Nicholas Randolph | Jr | Valencia HS | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
200 | Nicholas Berdahl | Jr | Saint Bonive | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
201 | Jacob Buchbinder | Jr | Calabasas HS | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
202 | Ian Cunningham | Jr | Canyon HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
203 | Armando Vidal | Jr | Fillmore HS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
204 | Joseph Moffat | Jr | Agoura HS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
205 | Isaac Gonzalez | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
206 | Taylor Palo | Jr | Canyon HS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
207 | Amar Athwal | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
208 | Matt Rooney | Jr | Valencia HS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
209 | Scott Wesson | Jr | Malibu HS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
210 | Tyler Hackworth | Jr | Fillmore HS | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
211 | Simon Astle | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
212 | Mauricio Gonzalez | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
213 | Stephen Carrington | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
214 | Leo Vaca | So | Pacifica HS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
215 | Aston Rosenqvist | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
216 | Kevin Davis | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
217 | Matt Mcnabb | So | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
218 | Michael Romero | Jr | Oxnard HS | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
219 | Richard Barran | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
220 | Justin Jordan | Jr | Valencia HS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
221 | Edward Schultz | Jr | Saugus HS | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
222 | Daniel Fluharty | Jr | Knight HS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
223 | George Eck-perez | Jr | Birmingham HS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
224 | Kevin Melendez | Jr | Channel Islands HS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
225 | William Salas | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
226 | Matt Yee | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
227 | Nicholas Fernandez | Jr | Paraclete HS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
228 | Austin Lauffer | Jr | Saugus HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
229 | Jason Collier | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
230 | Jonathan Stav | Jr | Viewpoint HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
231 | Noah Miller | Jr | Crespi HS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
232 | Matt Madison | Jr | Hart HS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
233 | Brandon Grunberg | Jr | Oak Park HS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
234 | Jai Garbutt | Jr | Palmdale HS | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
235 | Matt Green | Jr | Maranatha HS | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
236 | Nate Aasland | Jr | Maranatha HS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
237 | Tanner Mjelde | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
238 | Collin O'shaughnessy | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
239 | Alex Velesco | Jr | Buena HS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
240 | Anthoney Guinnip | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
241 | Jacob Diaz | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
242 | Hayden Irwin | Jr | Oak Park HS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
243 | Matthew Connell | Jr | Birmingham HS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
244 | Cody Larimore-siu | Jr | West Ranchs HS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
245 | Jim Donley | Jr | Crespi HS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
246 | Charlie Bond | Jr | Agoura HS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
247 | Jeffrey Patrick | Jr | Moorpark | 20:08 | 6:43 | 4/5 | 21/53 | 28/34 | 21:45 (1:37) |
21:45 (1:37) |
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
248 | Cameron Oelsen | Jr | Agoura HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
249 | Christian Lujan | Jr | Thousand Oaks HS | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
250 | Brenden Froom | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
251 | Kyle Connelly | Jr | Buena HS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
252 | Andrew Marinas | Jr | West Torrance HS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
253 | Alexandro Granados | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
254 | Dylan Shapiro | Jr | Oak Park HS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
255 | Esteban Tovar | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
256 | Brian Tapia | Jr | Pacifica HS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
257 | James Kerman | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
258 | Kyle Schumacher | Jr | Royal HS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
259 | Grahm Hunt | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
260 | Lorenzao Sacramento | Jr | Notre Dame HS | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
261 | Max Vazquez | Jr | Pacifica HS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
262 | Sean Ryan | Jr | Crespi HS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
263 | Jose Armenta | Jr | Hueneme HS | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
264 | Daniel Yowell | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
265 | Fernando Lopez | Jr | Channel Islands HS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
266 | Ian Berstein | Jr | The Buckley School | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
267 | Noah White | Jr | Buena HS | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
268 | Luke Bowes | Jr | Agoura HS | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
269 | Paul Byrnes | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
270 | Cristian Gonzalez | Jr | McFarland HS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
271 | James Gordon | Jr | Malibu HS | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
272 | Andrew Gregorio | Jr | Buena HS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
273 | Iv Estiva | Notre Dame HS | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
274 | Danny Sgobassi | Jr | Saint Bonive | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
275 | Luke Winser | Jr | Oak Park HS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
276 | Chase Hill | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
277 | Jeffery Baida | Jr | Buena HS | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
278 | Adam Wrinkle | Jr | Agoura HS | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
279 | Joshua Modarres | Jr | Moorpark | 21:02 | 7:01 | 5/5 | 32/53 | 29/31 | 21:26 (0:24) |
21:26 (0:24) |
21:26 (0:24) |
Great job! (LY, LR, PR) |
280 | Dickson Walker | So | West Torrance HS | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
281 | Omar Escobedo | Jr | Channel Islands HS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
282 | Ryan Weiner | Jr | Crespi HS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
283 | Levi Grimes | Jr | Maranatha HS | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
284 | Robert Massey | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
285 | John Marot | Jr | Malibu HS | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
286 | Jason Jarquin | Jr | Hart HS | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
287 | James Taylor | Jr | Garcies HS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
288 | Jonathan Desoto | Jr | Valencia HS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
289 | Rhys Gilmore | Jr | Agoura HS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
290 | Philip Breest | Jr | Highland HS | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
291 | Alejandro Wheeler | Jr | Crespi HS | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
292 | Gil Melili | Jr | Agoura HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
293 | Rick Hatch | Jr | Agoura HS | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
294 | Jackson O'connor | Jr | Buena HS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
295 | Keegan Fitzpatrick | Jr | Agoura HS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
296 | Sabastian Morgenstern | Jr | Pacifica HS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
297 | Cameron Montgomery | Jr | Pacifica HS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
298 | Yash Attal | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
299 | Cole Berweiler | Jr | Oak Park HS | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
300 | Carlos Martinez | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
301 | Anthony Siano | Jr | Saint Bonive | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
302 | Josh Duncan | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
303 | Ben Shifflet | So | West Ranchs HS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
304 | Edward Alexander | Jr | Maranatha HS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
305 | Scott Parrone | Jr | Oak Park HS | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
306 | Aaqil Dhanji | Jr | Santa Monica HS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
307 | Nicholas Brimer | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
308 | Tristin Aucutt | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
309 | Jordan Rosas | Jr | Paraclete HS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
310 | Brandon Artner | Jr | Crespi HS | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
311 | Paul Johnson | Jr | Lancaster HS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
312 | Christian Barba | Jr | Saint Bonive | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
313 | Ian Chick | Jr | Maranatha HS | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
314 | Ulysse Tinoco | Jr | McFarland HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
315 | Ryan Cameron | Jr | Garcies HS | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
316 | Tyler Brandt | Jr | Rio Mesa HS | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
317 | James Leon | Jr | Saint Bonive | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
318 | Dylan Garner | Jr | Saint Bonive | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
319 | Brandan Petulla | Jr | Malibu HS | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
320 | Oliver Manzano | Jr | Oxnard HS | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
321 | Ian Ledesma | Jr | Channel Islands HS | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
322 | Jerren Chiu | Jr | Oak Park HS | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
323 | Sergio Vargas | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
324 | Michael Allen | Jr | Valencia HS | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
325 | Anthony Sanchez | Jr | Lancaster HS | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
326 | Jason Brown | Jr | Maranatha HS | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
327 | Jacob Medina | Jr | Saint Bonive | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
328 | Jordan Klein | Jr | Oak Park HS | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
329 | Daren Ching | Jr | Maranatha HS | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
330 | Esteban Miranda | Jr | Birmingham HS | 31:37 | 10:32 | |||||||
331 | Joseph Bae | Jr | Palos Verdes HS | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
332 | Shunto Kobayashi | So | West Torrance HS | 33:17 | 11:06 | |||||||
333 | Josh Jacoby | Jr | Agoura HS | 33:17 | 11:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
78:32 15:42 5:14 |
55 | Naoki Omatsu Jr 15:08 5:03 1 |
Max Moncur Jr 15:30 5:10 6 |
Lucas Dorman Jr 15:47 5:16 10 |
Brendan Mccabe Jr 15:47 5:16 11 |
Chris Ceja Jr 16:20 5:27 27 |
Trenten Mcgrann Jr 16:39 5:33 39 |
David Perez Jr 16:48 5:36 47 |
2 | Saugus HS 2-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:55 |
82:26 16:29 5:30 |
202 | Aj Yarnall Jr 15:18 5:06 2 |
Joe Foote Jr 16:11 5:24 19 |
Austin Fisher Jr 16:38 5:33 37 |
Tyler Lomeli Jr 17:06 5:42 68 |
Rodrigo Ornelas Jr 17:13 5:44 76 |
Diego Girgado Jr 18:26 6:09 128 |
Edward Schultz Jr 19:37 6:32 165 |
3 | Palos Verdes HS 3-2-5-4-3 Gap: 1:55 |
82:46 16:33 5:31 |
216 | Ryland Dreibelbis Jr 15:22 5:07 3 |
Zach Diaz Jr 16:10 5:23 17 |
Ryan Beall Jr 16:58 5:39 58 |
Connor Parker Jr 16:59 5:40 60 |
Nate Parke Jr 17:17 5:46 78 |
Ryan Patrick Jr 17:22 5:47 86 |
Sam Dupas Jr 17:43 5:54 103 |
3 | Oak Park HS 4-7-4-5-3 Gap: 1:45 |
82:50 16:34 5:31 |
216 | Patrick Thedinga Jr 15:27 5:09 4 |
Eric Jones Jr 16:26 5:29 31 |
Ben Goldstein Jr 16:40 5:33 41 |
Chris Carlson Jr 17:05 5:42 65 |
Austin Duerfeldt Jr 17:12 5:44 75 |
Joseph Vetti Jr 17:23 5:48 87 |
Nicholas Billig Jr 17:30 5:50 96 |
5 | Fillmore HS 12-6-3-2-5 Gap: 1:42 |
83:42 16:44 5:35 |
231 | Jose Almaguer Jr 16:10 5:23 16 |
Anthony Rivas Jr 16:11 5:24 18 |
Isaac Gomez Jr 16:38 5:33 38 |
Adrian Mejia Jr 16:51 5:37 51 |
Vincent Chavez Jr 17:52 5:57 108 |
Sammy Martinez Jr 17:56 5:59 114 |
Jovani Oregon Jr 18:29 6:10 131 |
6 | Royal HS 20-15-8-6-6 Gap: 1:08 |
84:02 16:48 5:36 |
253 | Tommy Foudy Jr 16:28 5:29 32 |
Vince Asturi Jr 16:29 5:30 33 |
Luis Chavez Jr 16:39 5:33 40 |
Tyler Campbell Jr 16:50 5:37 48 |
Anthony Steinwender Jr 17:36 5:52 100 |
Peter Witman Jr 17:51 5:57 107 |
Jonas Boudreau Jr 17:56 5:59 115 |
7 | Hart HS 8-4-6-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
84:03 16:49 5:36 |
290 | Josh Sherfey Jr 15:41 5:14 9 |
Billy Walker Jr 15:59 5:20 13 |
Nathan Kliegl Jr 16:57 5:39 57 |
Max Gentner Jr 17:29 5:50 95 |
John Nguyen Jr 17:57 5:59 116 |
Matt Madison Jr 19:50 6:37 169 |
Jason Jarquin Jr 21:11 7:04 193 |
8 | Crespi HS 16-9-7-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
84:57 16:59 5:40 |
304 | Alex Macmiller Jr 16:17 5:26 23 |
Jojo Cortez-adams Jr 16:18 5:26 24 |
Tyler Cushman Jr 16:57 5:39 55 |
Gabe Calove Jr 17:22 5:47 83 |
Corey Flynn Jr 18:03 6:01 119 |
Noah Miller Jr 19:50 6:37 168 |
Jim Donley Jr 20:06 6:42 176 |
9 | West Ranchs HS 11-13-10-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
84:45 16:57 5:39 |
306 | Jeffrey Black Jr 16:06 5:22 15 |
Ramon Gutierrez Jr 16:44 5:35 44 |
Pierce Miller Jr 17:00 5:40 61 |
Eugene Generroso Jr 17:27 5:49 92 |
Zack Waalk Jr 17:28 5:49 94 |
Chris Romero Jr 18:14 6:05 125 |
Cody Larimore-siu Jr 20:05 6:42 175 |
10 | Santa Monica HS 26-24-19-13-10 Gap: 0:31 |
85:38 17:08 5:43 |
351 | Christian Soto Jr 16:53 5:38 52 |
Teddy Mcfarland Jr 17:01 5:40 64 |
Elliot Pollack Jr 17:10 5:43 73 |
Andres Cruz Jr 17:10 5:43 74 |
Eric Gironda Jr 17:24 5:48 88 |
Aston Rosenqvist Jr 19:29 6:30 162 |
Paul Byrnes Jr 20:41 6:54 188 |
11 | Cabrillo HS 9-9-14-11-11 Gap: 2:16 |
85:32 17:06 5:42 |
355 | Matthew Johnson Jr 15:47 5:16 12 |
Charlie Wiswall Jr 16:30 5:30 35 |
Isaac Guzman Jr 17:22 5:47 85 |
Paul Dubois Jr 17:50 5:57 105 |
Dylan Wilder Jr 18:03 6:01 118 |
Alex Wilder Jr 18:23 6:08 126 |
Troy Thomas Jr 18:39 6:13 140 |
12 | Maranatha HS 5-5-12-10-12 Gap: 2:58 |
85:35 17:07 5:42 |
362 | Kyle Buechert Jr 15:29 5:10 5 |
Jonathan Erickson Jr 16:21 5:27 28 |
Sam Ligon Jr 17:26 5:49 91 |
Miles Schlenker Jr 17:52 5:57 109 |
Spencer Mcfaul Jr 18:27 6:09 129 |
Noah Schlenker Jr 18:30 6:10 134 |
Sterling Shaner Jr 18:37 6:12 138 |
13 | West Torrance HS 14-12-13-12-13 Gap: 2:35 |
86:46 17:21 5:47 |
390 | Michael Nakahara Jr 16:16 5:25 21 |
Teddy Kassa Jr 16:30 5:30 36 |
Grant Lapovich Jr 17:07 5:42 69 |
Jared Martin Jr 18:02 6:01 117 |
Greg Matsuura Jr 18:51 6:17 147 |
Andrew Marinas Jr 20:14 6:45 181 |
Dickson Walker So 21:03 7:01 192 |
14 | Thousand Oaks HS 23-22-18-15-14 Gap: 1:09 |
86:26 17:17 5:46 |
393 | Trendyn Emch Jr 16:46 5:35 45 |
Tony Hao Jr 17:05 5:42 66 |
Bryce Maki Jr 17:09 5:43 72 |
Alex Styhr Jr 17:31 5:50 98 |
Tyler Tooch Jr 17:55 5:58 112 |
Spencer Dalton Jr 18:41 6:14 142 |
Alex Hillman Jr 18:42 6:14 143 |
15 | Canyon HS 6-8-11-14-15 Gap: 3:41 |
87:23 17:29 5:50 |
422 | Zachary Wims Jr 15:32 5:11 7 |
Joel Estrada Jr 16:29 5:30 34 |
Michael Pizzo Jr 17:19 5:46 80 |
Alex Gutierrez Jr 18:50 6:17 146 |
Ian Cunningham Jr 19:13 6:24 155 |
Taylor Palo Jr 19:16 6:25 157 |
|
16 | Nordhoff HS 18-21-22-18-16 Gap: 1:34 |
86:57 17:23 5:48 |
423 | Robin Allison Jr 16:20 5:27 26 |
Angel Maya Jr 17:20 5:47 81 |
Emanuel Spahrkaes Jr 17:33 5:51 99 |
Chad Schutze Jr 17:50 5:57 106 |
Leo Soriano Jr 17:54 5:58 111 |
||
17 | Rio Mesa HS 25-23-20-18-17 Gap: 1:13 |
87:17 17:27 5:49 |
433 | Cody Smith Jr 16:51 5:37 50 |
Thomas Mckenna Jr 17:01 5:40 63 |
Jose Saucedo Jr 17:17 5:46 79 |
Joseph Kobayashi Jr 18:04 6:01 120 |
Vincent Avila Jr 18:04 6:01 121 |
Roman Sanchez Jr 18:11 6:04 122 |
Dillon Estrada Jr 18:31 6:10 136 |
18 | Knight HS 27-27-24-22-18 Gap: 1:19 |
87:29 17:30 5:50 |
446 | Jonathon Salguero Jr 16:54 5:38 54 |
Jair Martinez Jr 17:08 5:43 71 |
Tommy Garcia Jr 17:28 5:49 93 |
Kevin Vieyra Jr 17:46 5:55 104 |
Kioga Quiros Jr 18:13 6:04 124 |
Hector Mora Jr 18:30 6:10 135 |
Cesar Berganza Jr 18:49 6:16 145 |
19 | Highland HS 17-18-17-17-19 Gap: 2:48 |
88:21 17:40 5:53 |
459 | Jesse Jimenez Jr 16:18 5:26 25 |
Jonathan Soria Jr 17:08 5:43 70 |
Nick Van Pelt Jr 17:21 5:47 82 |
Andy Salazar Jr 18:28 6:09 130 |
Tristan Marrooquin Jr 19:06 6:22 152 |
Philip Breest Jr 21:19 7:06 194 |
|
20 | Valencia HS 10-19-22-21-20 Gap: 3:05 |
88:16 17:39 5:53 |
469 | David Peterson Jr 16:05 5:22 14 |
Greg Byrne Jr 17:26 5:49 90 |
Brian Hicks Jr 17:43 5:54 102 |
Calvin Olbes Jr 17:52 5:57 110 |
Nicholas Randolph Jr 19:10 6:23 153 |
Matt Rooney Jr 19:16 6:25 158 |
Justin Jordan Jr 19:34 6:31 164 |
21 | Moorpark 13-11-9-16-21 Gap: 4:50 |
90:47 18:09 6:03 |
481 | Michael Keller Jr 16:12 5:24 20 |
Teerth Patel Jr 16:25 5:28 30 |
Leopoldo Calderas Jr 17:00 5:40 62 |
Jeffrey Patrick Jr 20:08 6:43 178 |
Joshua Modarres Jr 21:02 7:01 191 |
||
22 | Santa Barbara HS 7-14-15-23-22 Gap: 4:25 |
90:00 18:00 6:00 |
496 | James Scheuermann Jr 15:38 5:13 8 |
Jared Lux Jr 16:57 5:39 56 |
Eric Woods Jr 17:24 5:48 89 |
Tanner Mjelde Jr 19:58 6:39 170 |
Jacob Diaz Jr 20:03 6:41 173 |
James Kerman Jr 20:17 6:46 183 |
|
23 | Hueneme HS 24-20-16-20-23 Gap: 3:41 |
89:59 18:00 6:00 |
499 | Ricardo Garcia Jr 16:47 5:36 46 |
Eduardo Juarez Jr 16:59 5:40 59 |
Brian Rodriguez Jr 17:06 5:42 67 |
Alan Marinez Jr 18:39 6:13 141 |
Jose Armenta Jr 20:28 6:49 186 |
||
24 | Buena HS 22-17-21-24-24 Gap: 2:22 |
89:25 17:53 5:58 |
504 | Martin Montes Jr 16:43 5:34 43 |
Thatcher Barnes Jr 16:50 5:37 49 |
Ryan Young Jr 17:55 5:58 113 |
Adam Godeck Jr 18:52 6:17 148 |
Paul Lorenz Jr 19:05 6:22 151 |
Alex Velesco Jr 20:02 6:41 171 |
Kyle Connelly Jr 20:12 6:44 180 |
25 | Birmingham HS 19-16-25-25-25 Gap: 3:16 |
90:33 18:07 6:02 |
541 | Erik Sandoval Jr 16:24 5:28 29 |
Luis Solano Jr 16:53 5:38 53 |
Brayan Cecenez Jr 18:44 6:15 144 |
Roy Carrillo Jr 18:52 6:17 149 |
George Eck-perez Jr 19:40 6:33 166 |
Matthew Connell Jr 20:05 6:42 174 |
Esteban Miranda Jr 31:37 10:32 205 |
26 | Paraclete HS 15-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:28 |
90:27 18:05 6:02 |
550 | Matthew Kern Jr 16:16 5:25 22 |
Matthew Bauer Jr 17:40 5:53 101 |
Enrique Velazquez Jr 18:12 6:04 123 |
Riley Swords Jr 18:35 6:12 137 |
Nicholas Fernandez Jr 19:44 6:35 167 |
Jordan Rosas Jr 22:26 7:29 198 |
|
27 | Notre Dame HS 21-25-27-27-27 Gap: 2:53 |
92:05 18:25 6:08 |
601 | Alex Reilly Jr 16:41 5:34 42 |
Jack Apablasa Jr 17:13 5:44 77 |
Simon Astle Jr 19:18 6:26 159 |
Mauricio Gonzalez Jr 19:19 6:26 160 |
Richard Barran Jr 19:34 6:31 163 |
Anthoney Guinnip Jr 20:03 6:41 172 |
Lorenzao Sacramento Jr 20:20 6:47 184 |
28 | Lancaster HS 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 9:13 |
103:38 20:44 6:55 |
745 | Ryan Klumpp Jr 17:22 5:47 84 |
Rodrigo Martinez Jr 18:25 6:08 127 |
Chris Perry Jr 18:29 6:10 132 |
Paul Johnson Jr 22:47 7:36 199 |
Anthony Sanchez Jr 26:35 8:52 203 |
||
29 | Pacifica HS 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:51 |
96:37 19:19 6:26 |
775 | Luis Cruz Jr 17:30 5:50 97 |
Mathew Medina Jr 19:03 6:21 150 |
Leo Vaca So 19:26 6:29 161 |
Brian Tapia Jr 20:17 6:46 182 |
Max Vazquez Jr 20:21 6:47 185 |
Sabastian Morgenstern Jr 21:34 7:11 195 |
Cameron Montgomery Jr 21:39 7:13 196 |
30 | Agoura HS 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 1:40 |
96:38 19:20 6:27 |
784 | Erik Derossett Jr 18:30 6:10 133 |
Kevin Scrivano Jr 18:38 6:13 139 |
Joseph Moffat Jr 19:14 6:25 156 |
Charlie Bond Jr 20:06 6:42 177 |
Cameron Oelsen Jr 20:10 6:43 179 |
Luke Bowes Jr 20:39 6:53 187 |
Adam Wrinkle Jr 20:59 7:00 190 |
31 | Saint Bonive 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 4:13 |
108:09 21:38 7:13 |
941 | Nicholas Berdahl Jr 19:12 6:24 154 |
Danny Sgobassi Jr 20:49 6:56 189 |
Anthony Siano Jr 21:55 7:18 197 |
Christian Barba Jr 22:48 7:36 200 |
James Leon Jr 23:25 7:48 201 |
Dylan Garner Jr 23:30 7:50 202 |
Jacob Medina Jr 28:27 9:29 204 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Alexander | Fr | Birmingham HS | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Ruben Rubira | Fr | Hart HS | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
3 | Mac Kaufman | Fr | Hart HS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Nick Liebmann | Fr | Hart HS | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Andy Kaiser | Fr | Saint Bonive | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Jordan Serrano | Fr | Saugus HS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Bennett Gagnon | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Brian Zabiliski | Fr | Saugus HS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Patrick Mccabe | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Spencer Flynn | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Brian Joerger | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Jonathan Summer | Fr | Saugus HS | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Grant Boden | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Davis | Fr | Valencia HS | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Tommie Hart | Fr | Hart HS | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Sean Anthony | Fr | Buena HS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Tim Gutierrez | Fr | Hart HS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Jacob Cohen | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Madden | Fr | Cabrillo HS | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
20 | Garet Kaul | Fr | Moorpark | 17:53 | 5:58 | 1/26 | 12/53 | 11/39 | ||||
21 | Ross Husch | Fr | Agoura HS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Estes | Fr | Paraclete HS | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Kade Hudluman | Fr | Cabrillo HS | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Brennan Doyle | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
25 | Ben Vertelney | Fr | Calabasas HS | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Evan Anozie | Fr | Crespi HS | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Troy Smith | Fr | Highland HS | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | John Redrow | Fr | Hart HS | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Matt Forutan | Fr | Oak Park HS | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
30 | Flabio Mercado | Fr | McFarland HS | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Marco Tadeo | Fr | Buena HS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Luis Jaras | Fr | Moorpark | 18:27 | 6:09 | 2/26 | 14/53 | 7/35 | ||||
33 | Michael Powell | Fr | Agoura HS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Bobby Bethurum | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Erick Ramos | Fr | Knight HS | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Christian Meyer | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Eric Petersen | Fr | Moorpark | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3/26 | 15/53 | 4/31 | ||||
38 | Kyle Anderson | Fr | Oak Park HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Jordan Marsh | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Luke Wulf | Fr | Oak Park HS | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Hunter | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Harris | Fr | Oak Park HS | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Anthony Tyler | Fr | Cabrillo HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Tim Broggie | Fr | Saugus HS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Chris Ochoa | Fr | Saugus HS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Travis Smith | Fr | Highland HS | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Ben Kishlock | Fr | Royal HS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Hawk Kolodji | Fr | Garcies HS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Jan Salido | Fr | Birmingham HS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Jackson Potter | Fr | Hart HS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Christian Ampo | Fr | West Torrance HS | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Zachary Parent | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
53 | James Gebhard | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | David Perez | Fr | McFarland HS | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
55 | Jonas Kanga | Fr | Paraclete HS | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
56 | Justin Davis | Fr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
57 | Christopher Raum | Fr | Moorpark | 19:05 | 6:22 | 4/26 | 16/53 | 4/29 | Great job! (SBP) | |||
58 | Kyle Yano | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
59 | Daniel Asher | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
60 | Kyle Myers | Fr | Royal HS | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Gavin Gaitan | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Keaton Mcgrann | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Alex Barry | Fr | Calabasas HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Zubin Verma | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
65 | Armando Rodriguez | Sr | Nordhoff HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
66 | Ben Newman | Fr | Buena HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
67 | Kunis Kaleb | Fr | Buena HS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Roberto Sandoval | Fr | McFarland HS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Michael Mudy | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
70 | Francisco Erazo | Fr | Fillmore HS | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
71 | Adrian Sanz | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
72 | Brad Williamson | Fr | Palmdale HS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
73 | Quinn Pierce | Fr | Saint Bonive | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
74 | Jaime Vargas | Fr | Fillmore HS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
75 | Adam Dunton | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
76 | Christopher Peterson | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
77 | Brian Schwartz | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
78 | William Belfiore | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Starr | Fr | West Torrance HS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Wiz Kalfiea | Fr | West Torrance HS | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Bermudez | Fr | Valencia HS | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | David Nevarez | Fr | Canyon HS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Jason Hamburger | Fr | Saugus HS | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
84 | Javier Delacruz | Fr | Canyon HS | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
85 | Blake Devine | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Dj Torres | Fr | Rio Mesa HS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Jordan Blair | Fr | Moorpark | 19:34 | 6:31 | 5/26 | 17/53 | 6/27 | ||||
88 | Matt Clark | So | Saugus HS | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Sebastiano Mura | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Eduardo Flores | Fr | Birmingham HS | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Rostyslav Bodunov | Fr | Paraclete HS | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
92 | Steven Alvarado | Fr | Lompac HS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Kaleb Branda | Fr | Hart HS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
94 | Owen Consoletti | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Latrea Wilburn | Fr | Knight HS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Jared Mcdermott | Fr | Saint Bonive | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Inaqui Loza | Fr | Saugus HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Garrett Bown | Fr | Agoura HS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Cassens | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
100 | Justin Lamb | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
101 | Nolan Koprowski | Fr | Moorpark | 19:51 | 6:37 | 6/26 | 19/53 | 5/22 | ||||
102 | Matt Williams | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
103 | Lyle Harrington | Fr | Moorpark | 19:53 | 6:38 | 7/26 | 20/53 | 4/18 | ||||
104 | Skyler Muldaur | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
105 | Kai Curry | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
106 | Morgan Koontz | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Mauricio Ledesma | Fr | Hart HS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
108 | Joseph Coleman | Fr | Paraclete HS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Ivan Valdivia | Fr | McFarland HS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
110 | Zachary Bear | Fr | Oak Park HS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
111 | Nick Vernoy | Fr | Crespi HS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
112 | Brandon Clause | Fr | Crespi HS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
113 | Luis Mercado | Fr | McFarland HS | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
114 | Juan Jimenez | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
115 | Alex Saltzman | Fr | Malibu HS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
116 | Alex Mirras | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
117 | Brian Gaul | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
118 | Andrew Gu | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | Jacob Kimbell | Fr | Valencia HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Wyatt Pacillas | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Charlson | Fr | Royal HS | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
122 | Jason Perez | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
123 | Tyler Goodman | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
124 | Joshua Tan | Fr | West Ranchs HS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
125 | Benjamin Too | Fr | Oak Park HS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
126 | Milos Garcia | Fr | Moorpark | 20:15 | 6:45 | 8/26 | 23/53 | 4/17 | ||||
127 | Kregg Maruyama | Fr | West Torrance HS | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | James Perez | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Trevor Woodruff | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
130 | Caleb Mc Clain | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
131 | Thomas Mayberry | Fr | Saugus HS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
132 | Michael Adachi | Fr | Moorpark | 20:24 | 6:48 | 9/26 | 25/53 | 4/16 | ||||
133 | Dylan Yerelekian | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
134 | Kyle Ciulla | Fr | Maranatha HS | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
135 | Chris Franklin | Fr | Paraclete HS | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
136 | James Wilson | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Austin | Fr | Moorpark | 20:30 | 6:50 | 10/26 | 26/53 | 2/13 | ||||
138 | Christopher Bicknell | Fr | West Ranchs HS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
139 | Mitchell Rosenberg | Fr | Calabasas HS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
140 | Logan Martell | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
141 | Jonathan Chavez | Fr | Birmingham HS | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
142 | James Whiteley | Fr | Oak Park HS | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Rea | Fr | Royal HS | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
144 | Charlie Burke | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
145 | Sean Killion | Fr | Saint Bonive | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
146 | David De La Cruz | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
147 | Daniel Villafana | Fr | Rio Mesa HS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
148 | Esai Aviles | So | Buena HS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
149 | James Hawley | Fr | Buena HS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
150 | Hayden Huntoon | Fr | West Torrance HS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
151 | Daniel Bird | Fr | Highland HS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
152 | Billy Divins | Fr | Lancaster HS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
153 | Johnny Khaw | Fr | Oak Park HS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
154 | Austin Bell | Fr | Canyon HS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Cody Roelofson | Fr | Valencia HS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
156 | Luke Defatta | Fr | Moorpark | 20:47 | 6:56 | 11/26 | 27/53 | 2/10 | ||||
157 | Joseph Perez | Fr | Buena HS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
158 | Kevin Martinez | Fr | Highland HS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
159 | Sean Mullen | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
160 | Edward Si | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
161 | Zach Dyne | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
162 | Andre Alvarez | Fr | Fillmore HS | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
163 | Tomer Ben-haim | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
164 | Marcus Herzog | Fr | Moorpark | 20:56 | 6:59 | 12/26 | 30/53 | 2/9 | ||||
165 | Venice Hartwell | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
166 | Brendon Lau | Fr | Calabasas HS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
167 | Bryan Lomeli | Fr | West Torrance HS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
168 | Jeremiah Allen | Fr | Valencia HS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
169 | Ray Kasama | Fr | West Torrance HS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
170 | Joseph Ward | Fr | Moorpark | 21:05 | 7:02 | 13/26 | 33/53 | 2/8 | ||||
171 | Peter Hanson | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
172 | Bennett Zemke | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
173 | Harrison Raine | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
174 | Andres Casillas | Fr | Saugus HS | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
175 | Campbell Affleck | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
176 | Michael Brown | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
177 | Austin Jelinski | Fr | Agoura HS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
178 | Austin Stevens | Fr | Canyon HS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
179 | Henry Tolmach | Fr | Nordhoff HS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
180 | Cameron Olson | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
181 | Franky Kohn | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
182 | Russell Nelson | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
183 | Connor Hearn | Fr | West Torrance HS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
184 | Esteban Tapia | Fr | Channel Islands HS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
185 | Joey Militello | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
186 | Matthew Kellogg | Fr | Buena HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
187 | Jonathan Hamburger | Fr | Saugus HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
188 | Ethan Manley | Fr | West Torrance HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
189 | James Abarca | Fr | Moorpark | 21:23 | 7:08 | 14/26 | 34/53 | 2/7 | ||||
190 | Ryan Defatta | Fr | Moorpark | 21:23 | 7:08 | 15/26 | 35/53 | 2/7 | Great job! (SBP) | |||
191 | Ivan Covarrubias | Fr | Channel Islands HS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
192 | Harry Gilboa | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
193 | Franz Hampp | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
194 | Nicholas Lewis | Fr | Nordhoff HS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
195 | Myles Myers | Fr | Highland HS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
196 | Jaden Theodora | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
197 | Tim Hennigan | Fr | Nordhoff HS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
198 | Jake Pearson | Fr | West Ranchs HS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
199 | Ross Edwards | Fr | Calabasas HS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
200 | Wesley Low | Fr | Highland HS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
201 | Will Figaredo | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
202 | Garrett Iverson | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
203 | David Zevallos | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
204 | Turner Mcdonald | Fr | Saint Bonive | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
205 | Samuel Gutierrez | Fr | Garcies HS | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
206 | Benjamin Gurarie | Fr | Agoura HS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
207 | Emilio Uribe | Fr | Nordhoff HS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
208 | Kyle Haukka | Fr | Saugus HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
209 | Cameron Seneviratne | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
210 | Trent Essex | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
211 | Christian Mendoza | Fr | Moorpark | 21:49 | 7:16 | 16/26 | 38/53 | 1/6 | ||||
212 | Chris Kephart | Fr | Royal HS | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
213 | Jacob Anglim | Fr | Saugus HS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
214 | Elihu Soltes | Fr | Valencia HS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
215 | Evan Carton | Fr | Moorpark | 21:51 | 7:17 | 17/26 | 39/53 | 1/4 | ||||
216 | Tab Chapman | Fr | Santa Monica HS | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
217 | Cameron Cipolla | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
218 | Ferid Ruano | Fr | Moorpark | 21:55 | 7:18 | 18/26 | 41/53 | 1/4 | ||||
219 | Craig Lamb | Fr | Oak Park HS | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
220 | Connor Petterson | Fr | Cabrillo HS | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
221 | Justin Yun | Fr | Valencia HS | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
222 | Chris Meugniot | Fr | Buena HS | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
223 | Joshua Rubalcava | Fr | West Torrance HS | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
224 | Harrison Parks | Fr | Royal HS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
225 | Jonah Soltes | Fr | Valencia HS | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
226 | Nathan Elvington | Fr | Saugus HS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
227 | Andrew Ordaz | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
228 | Mateo Lopez | Fr | Garcies HS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
229 | Connor Henebry | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
230 | Matthew Clark | Fr | Lancaster HS | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
231 | Jason Leal | Fr | West Torrance HS | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
232 | Finn Gesner | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
233 | Oliver Hale | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
234 | Run Faster | So | Notre Dame HS | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
235 | Julien Unzueta | Fr | Lompac HS | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
236 | Justin Wank | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
237 | Will Cosentino | Fr | Crespi HS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
238 | Riley Matsumoto | Fr | West Torrance HS | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
239 | Nathan Owens | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
240 | Kyle Roque | Fr | Paraclete HS | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
241 | Joel Vergara | Fr | Saugus HS | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
242 | Jackson Cooper | Fr | West Torrance HS | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
243 | Daniel Essayan | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
244 | Riley O'shaughnessy | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
245 | Liam Faherty | Fr | Agoura HS | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
246 | Bennett Mckay | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
247 | Jacob Tobias | Fr | Agoura HS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
248 | Connor Roberts | Fr | Hart HS | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
249 | Derek Dorr | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
250 | Saul Nadis | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
251 | Kai Zhang | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
252 | Jorge Arreguin | Fr | Canyon HS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
253 | Jacob Rothschild | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
254 | Max Bartolomea | Fr | Oak Park HS | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
255 | Andrew Hoang | Fr | Garcies HS | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
256 | Ben Zacuto | Fr | Agoura HS | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
257 | Gabriel Ceja | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
258 | Andrew Chiu | Fr | West Torrance HS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
259 | Liam Cetti | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
260 | Ryan Young | Fr | Moorpark | 22:49 | 7:36 | 19/26 | 43/53 | 1/4 | ||||
261 | Toby Dalton | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
262 | Peter Louden | Fr | Garcies HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
263 | Evan Saidara | Fr | The Buckley School | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
264 | Jacob Lee | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
265 | Jeremy Sturges | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
266 | Alec Forston | Fr | Agoura HS | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
267 | Greg Balke | Fr | Agoura HS | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
268 | Brandon Huang | Fr | Oak Park HS | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
269 | Corey Blatz | Fr | Saugus HS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
270 | Johnathan Sze | Fr | Moorpark | 23:18 | 7:46 | 20/26 | 45/53 | 1/4 | ||||
271 | Justin Chen | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
272 | Troy Kato | Fr | West Torrance HS | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
273 | Ben Rosenfeld | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
274 | Anthony Yoo | Fr | West Torrance HS | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
275 | Brett Winston | Fr | Moorpark | 23:48 | 7:56 | 21/26 | 48/53 | 1/4 | ||||
276 | Chris Felix | Fr | Notre Dame HS | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
277 | Ethan Bahar | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
278 | Harrison Wentzel | Fr | Crespi HS | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
279 | Riley Olsen | Fr | Agoura HS | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
280 | Carlos Orozco | Fr | Canyon HS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
281 | Ethan Ulrich | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
282 | John Edwards | So | Maranatha HS | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
283 | Wilson Bedford | Fr | Garcies HS | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
284 | Freddy Ruiz | Fr | Rio Mesa HS | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
285 | Jesse Duran | Fr | Moorpark | 24:27 | 8:09 | 22/26 | 49/53 | 1/2 | ||||
286 | Tim Woodard | Fr | Moorpark | 24:32 | 8:11 | 23/26 | 50/53 | 1/2 | Great job! (SBP) | |||
287 | Fransico Cardenas | Fr | Rio Mesa HS | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
288 | Max Andrews | Fr | Royal HS | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
289 | Alex Kim | Fr | Valencia HS | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
290 | Joe Brainard | Fr | Hart HS | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
291 | Cole Hill | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
292 | Isai Bolanos | Fr | Fillmore HS | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
293 | Ruben Mera | Fr | West Torrance HS | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
294 | Brent Gullian | Fr | West Torrance HS | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
295 | Brian Ngyen | Fr | West Torrance HS | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
296 | David Coryat | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
297 | Dillan Tomita | Fr | West Torrance HS | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
298 | Emilio Roell | Fr | Cabrillo HS | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
299 | John Kyle Moseley | Fr | Viewpoint HS | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
300 | Kc Shuck | Fr | West Torrance HS | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
301 | Kurtis Sakurai | Fr | West Torrance HS | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
302 | Dylan Lloyd | Fr | Canyon HS | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
303 | Brandon Young | Fr | West Torrance HS | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
304 | Aaron Nakanishi | Fr | Moorpark | 26:14 | 8:45 | 24/26 | 51/53 | 1/2 | ||||
305 | Samuel Perez | Fr | Garcies HS | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
306 | Ryan Grace | Fr | Trabuco Hills HS | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
307 | Armando Alvarez | Fr | Rio Mesa HS | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
308 | Ben Lang | Fr | Royal HS | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
309 | Daniel Moon | Fr | Moorpark | 27:01 | 9:00 | 25/26 | 52/53 | 1/2 | ||||
310 | Tanner Cereghino | Fr | Thousand Oaks HS | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
311 | Aidan Steele | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
312 | Ben Montes | Fr | Agoura HS | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
313 | Timothy Milles | Fr | Oak Park HS | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
314 | Cameron Lester | Fr | Oak Park HS | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
315 | Samuel Edelsohn | Fr | Oak Park HS | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
316 | Carter Ossman | Fr | Maranatha HS | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
317 | Caleb Rosenfeld | Fr | Calabasas HS | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
318 | Zohair Mohidin | Fr | Moorpark | 29:34 | 9:51 | 26/26 | 53/53 | 1/1 | ||||
319 | Jake Youssefzadeh | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
320 | Garrett Ford | Fr | Palos Verdes HS | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
321 | Kevin Le | Fr | West Torrance HS | 31:27 | 10:29 | |||||||
322 | Brenon Korsvan | Fr | West Torrance HS | 34:02 | 11:21 | |||||||
323 | 2 Bandit | Bandit | 35:45 | 11:55 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
85:50 17:10 5:43 |
36 | Ruben Rubira Fr 16:27 5:29 1 |
Mac Kaufman Fr 16:30 5:30 2 |
Nick Liebmann Fr 17:16 5:45 3 |
Tommie Hart Fr 17:47 5:56 14 |
Tim Gutierrez Fr 17:50 5:57 16 |
John Redrow Fr 18:22 6:07 27 |
Jackson Potter Fr 18:54 6:18 47 |
2 | Saugus HS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
89:46 17:57 5:59 |
108 | Jordan Serrano Fr 17:21 5:47 5 |
Brian Zabiliski Fr 17:23 5:48 7 |
Jonathan Summer Fr 17:31 5:50 11 |
Tim Broggie Fr 18:45 6:15 42 |
Chris Ochoa Fr 18:46 6:15 43 |
Jason Hamburger Fr 19:33 6:31 76 |
Matt Clark So 19:35 6:32 81 |
3 | Oak Park HS 17-11-9-5-3 Gap: 0:38 |
93:29 18:42 6:14 |
192 | Matt Forutan Fr 18:22 6:07 28 |
Kyle Anderson Fr 18:39 6:13 36 |
Luke Wulf Fr 18:44 6:15 38 |
Ryan Harris Fr 18:44 6:15 40 |
James Gebhard Fr 19:00 6:20 50 |
Daniel Asher Fr 19:11 6:24 56 |
Zubin Verma Fr 19:13 6:24 61 |
4 | Thousand Oaks HS 6-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:45 |
92:06 18:25 6:08 |
211 | Spencer Flynn Fr 17:23 5:48 9 |
Brian Joerger Fr 17:24 5:48 10 |
Grant Boden Fr 17:35 5:52 12 |
Sebastiano Mura Fr 19:36 6:32 82 |
Alex Mirras Fr 20:08 6:43 98 |
Edward Si Fr 20:50 6:57 126 |
Joey Militello Fr 21:22 7:07 140 |
5 | Moorpark 10-8-5-4-5 Gap: 1:41 |
93:38 18:44 6:15 |
219 | Garet Kaul Fr 17:53 5:58 19 |
Luis Jaras Fr 18:27 6:09 31 |
Eric Petersen Fr 18:39 6:13 35 |
Christopher Raum Fr 19:05 6:22 54 |
Jordan Blair Fr 19:34 6:31 80 |
Nolan Koprowski Fr 19:51 6:37 87 |
Lyle Harrington Fr 19:53 6:38 88 |
6 | Trabuco Hills HS 5-6-8-6-6 Gap: 2:02 |
93:40 18:44 6:15 |
225 | Patrick Mccabe Fr 17:23 5:48 8 |
Bobby Bethurum Fr 18:32 6:11 33 |
Kyle Yano Fr 19:08 6:23 55 |
Keaton Mcgrann Fr 19:12 6:24 59 |
Christopher Peterson Fr 19:25 6:28 70 |
Nathan Cassens Fr 19:50 6:37 86 |
Kai Curry Fr 19:55 6:38 90 |
7 | Notre Dame HS 13-10-7-8-7 Gap: 2:16 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
269 | Brennan Doyle Fr 18:11 6:04 23 |
Christian Meyer Fr 18:36 6:12 34 |
Jordan Marsh Fr 18:40 6:13 37 |
Michael Mudy Fr 19:15 6:25 66 |
Dylan Yerelekian Fr 20:27 6:49 109 |
Charlie Burke Fr 20:40 6:53 115 |
Will Figaredo Fr 21:33 7:11 148 |
8 | Buena HS 8-7-10-9-8 Gap: 2:54 |
95:24 19:05 6:22 |
291 | Sean Anthony Fr 17:49 5:56 15 |
Marco Tadeo Fr 18:25 6:08 30 |
Ben Newman Fr 19:13 6:24 63 |
Kunis Kaleb Fr 19:14 6:25 64 |
Esai Aviles So 20:43 6:54 119 |
James Hawley Fr 20:44 6:55 120 |
Joseph Perez Fr 20:48 6:56 124 |
9 | Santa Barbara HS 19-18-13-10-9 Gap: 0:49 |
95:55 19:11 6:24 |
295 | Andrew Hunter Fr 18:44 6:15 39 |
Zachary Parent Fr 18:59 6:20 49 |
Gavin Gaitan Fr 19:12 6:24 58 |
William Belfiore Fr 19:27 6:29 71 |
Blake Devine Fr 19:33 6:31 78 |
Morgan Koontz Fr 19:59 6:40 91 |
Franz Hampp Fr 21:25 7:08 141 |
10 | Palos Verdes HS 4-4-6-7-10 Gap: 3:58 |
95:13 19:03 6:21 |
298 | Bennett Gagnon Fr 17:22 5:47 6 |
Jacob Cohen Fr 17:51 5:57 17 |
Adrian Sanz Fr 19:15 6:25 67 |
Adam Dunton Fr 19:25 6:28 69 |
Russell Nelson Fr 21:20 7:07 139 |
Jaden Theodora Fr 21:29 7:10 144 |
Connor Henebry Fr 22:07 7:22 159 |
11 | McFarland HS 18-15-12-13-11 Gap: 1:44 |
96:50 19:22 6:27 |
334 | Flabio Mercado Fr 18:23 6:08 29 |
David Perez Fr 19:03 6:21 51 |
Roberto Sandoval Fr 19:14 6:25 65 |
Ivan Valdivia Fr 20:03 6:41 93 |
Luis Mercado Fr 20:07 6:42 96 |
||
12 | Agoura HS 11-9-11-11-12 Gap: 2:14 |
96:33 19:19 6:26 |
338 | Ross Husch Fr 17:56 5:59 20 |
Michael Powell Fr 18:30 6:10 32 |
Garrett Bown Fr 19:48 6:36 85 |
Brian Gaul Fr 20:09 6:43 99 |
Wyatt Pacillas Fr 20:10 6:43 102 |
Trevor Woodruff Fr 20:19 6:46 107 |
Tomer Ben-haim Fr 20:55 6:58 128 |
13 | Paraclete HS 12-14-14-14-13 Gap: 2:20 |
97:19 19:28 6:29 |
358 | Jacob Estes Fr 18:08 6:03 21 |
Jonas Kanga Fr 19:03 6:21 52 |
Rostyslav Bodunov Fr 19:39 6:33 83 |
Joseph Coleman Fr 20:01 6:40 92 |
Chris Franklin Fr 20:28 6:49 110 |
Kyle Roque Fr 22:29 7:30 163 |
|
14 | Cabrillo HS 9-5-4-11-14 Gap: 7:57 |
102:31 20:30 6:50 |
408 | Jacob Madden Fr 17:52 5:57 18 |
Kade Hudluman Fr 18:09 6:03 22 |
Anthony Tyler Fr 18:45 6:15 41 |
Connor Petterson Fr 21:56 7:19 155 |
Emilio Roell Fr 25:49 8:36 172 |
||
15 | West Torrance HS 22-21-18-16-15 Gap: 1:48 |
98:51 19:46 6:35 |
420 | Christian Ampo Fr 18:56 6:19 48 |
Ryan Starr Fr 19:27 6:29 72 |
Wiz Kalfiea Fr 19:28 6:29 73 |
Kregg Maruyama Fr 20:16 6:45 106 |
Hayden Huntoon Fr 20:44 6:55 121 |
Bryan Lomeli Fr 21:00 7:00 131 |
Ray Kasama Fr 21:05 7:02 133 |
16 | Saint Bonive 2-13-14-15-16 Gap: 4:20 |
98:48 19:46 6:35 |
421 | Andy Kaiser Fr 17:20 5:47 4 |
Quinn Pierce Fr 19:20 6:27 68 |
Jared Mcdermott Fr 19:47 6:36 84 |
Sean Killion Fr 20:41 6:54 116 |
Turner Mcdonald Fr 21:40 7:13 149 |
||
17 | Valencia HS 7-17-16-17-17 Gap: 3:23 |
99:04 19:49 6:36 |
443 | Ryan Davis Fr 17:38 5:53 13 |
Matthew Bermudez Fr 19:29 6:30 74 |
Jacob Kimbell Fr 20:10 6:43 101 |
Cody Roelofson Fr 20:46 6:55 123 |
Jeremiah Allen Fr 21:01 7:00 132 |
Elihu Soltes Fr 21:50 7:17 154 |
Justin Yun Fr 21:57 7:19 156 |
18 | Highland HS 16-12-17-18-18 Gap: 3:07 |
100:06 20:01 6:40 |
460 | Troy Smith Fr 18:19 6:06 26 |
Travis Smith Fr 18:48 6:16 44 |
Daniel Bird Fr 20:45 6:55 122 |
Kevin Martinez Fr 20:48 6:56 125 |
Myles Myers Fr 21:26 7:09 143 |
Wesley Low Fr 21:31 7:10 147 |
|
19 | Canyon HS 25-23-22-21-19 Gap: 0:53 |
99:45 19:57 6:39 |
461 | David Nevarez Fr 19:30 6:30 75 |
Javier Delacruz Fr 19:33 6:31 77 |
Juan Jimenez Fr 20:07 6:42 97 |
Jason Perez Fr 20:12 6:44 104 |
Caleb Mc Clain Fr 20:23 6:48 108 |
James Wilson Fr 20:29 6:50 111 |
Logan Martell Fr 20:37 6:52 113 |
20 | Royal HS 20-19-20-19-20 Gap: 2:59 |
100:42 20:08 6:43 |
472 | Ben Kishlock Fr 18:50 6:17 45 |
Kyle Myers Fr 19:12 6:24 57 |
Daniel Charlson Fr 20:11 6:44 103 |
Nicholas Rea Fr 20:40 6:53 114 |
Chris Kephart Fr 21:49 7:16 153 |
Harrison Parks Fr 22:00 7:20 157 |
Max Andrews Fr 24:43 8:14 171 |
20 | Calabasas HS 14-16-19-20-20 Gap: 3:17 |
100:26 20:05 6:42 |
472 | Ben Vertelney Fr 18:14 6:05 24 |
Alex Barry Fr 19:13 6:24 60 |
Mitchell Rosenberg Fr 20:30 6:50 112 |
Brendon Lau Fr 20:58 6:59 130 |
Ross Edwards Fr 21:31 7:10 146 |
Caleb Rosenfeld Fr 28:54 9:38 175 |
|
22 | Crespi HS 15-20-21-22-22 Gap: 5:37 |
104:47 20:57 6:59 |
543 | Evan Anozie Fr 18:17 6:06 25 |
Nick Vernoy Fr 20:06 6:42 94 |
Brandon Clause Fr 20:06 6:42 95 |
Will Cosentino Fr 22:24 7:28 162 |
Harrison Wentzel Fr 23:54 7:58 167 |
||
23 | Santa Monica HS 26-24-24-24-23 Gap: 1:14 |
102:51 20:34 6:51 |
574 | Skyler Muldaur Fr 19:53 6:38 89 |
Tyler Goodman Fr 20:13 6:44 105 |
David De La Cruz Fr 20:41 6:54 117 |
Venice Hartwell Fr 20:57 6:59 129 |
Bennett Zemke Fr 21:07 7:02 134 |
Campbell Affleck Fr 21:12 7:04 136 |
Franky Kohn Fr 21:19 7:06 138 |
24 | Rio Mesa HS 23-22-23-23-24 Gap: 5:32 |
108:22 21:40 7:13 |
589 | Justin Davis Fr 19:04 6:21 53 |
Dj Torres Fr 19:34 6:31 79 |
Daniel Villafana Fr 20:43 6:54 118 |
Freddy Ruiz Fr 24:25 8:08 169 |
Fransico Cardenas Fr 24:36 8:12 170 |
Armando Alvarez Fr 26:25 8:48 174 |
|
25 | Nordhoff HS 24-26-25-25-25 Gap: 2:32 |
105:10 21:02 7:01 |
637 | Armando Rodriguez Sr 19:13 6:24 62 |
Henry Tolmach Fr 21:18 7:06 137 |
Nicholas Lewis Fr 21:25 7:08 142 |
Tim Hennigan Fr 21:29 7:10 145 |
Emilio Uribe Fr 21:45 7:15 151 |
||
26 | Viewpoint HS 27-27-27-26-26 Gap: 2:04 |
106:12 21:14 7:05 |
674 | Andrew Gu Fr 20:09 6:43 100 |
Zach Dyne Fr 20:53 6:58 127 |
Harrison Raine Fr 21:10 7:03 135 |
Cameron Seneviratne Fr 21:47 7:16 152 |
Finn Gesner Fr 22:13 7:24 160 |
Justin Wank Fr 22:24 7:28 161 |
Daniel Essayan Fr 22:34 7:31 164 |
27 | Garcies HS 21-25-26-27-27 Gap: 4:05 |
108:21 21:40 7:13 |
685 | Hawk Kolodji Fr 18:53 6:18 46 |
Samuel Gutierrez Fr 21:42 7:14 150 |
Mateo Lopez Fr 22:06 7:22 158 |
Andrew Hoang Fr 22:42 7:34 165 |
Peter Louden Fr 22:58 7:39 166 |
Wilson Bedford Fr 24:17 8:06 168 |
Samuel Perez Fr 26:16 8:45 173 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park HS 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
97:26 19:29 6:30 |
33 | Daniel Asher Fr 19:11 6:24 3 |
Zubin Verma Fr 19:13 6:24 4 |
Brian Schwartz Fr 19:27 6:29 5 |
Owen Consoletti Fr 19:44 6:35 9 |
Justin Lamb Fr 19:51 6:37 12 |
Matt Williams Fr 19:52 6:37 14 |
Zachary Bear Fr 20:06 6:42 19 |
2 | Saugus HS 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:37 |
100:30 20:06 6:42 |
84 | Jason Hamburger Fr 19:33 6:31 6 |
Matt Clark So 19:35 6:32 7 |
Inaqui Loza Fr 19:48 6:36 10 |
Thomas Mayberry Fr 20:24 6:48 23 |
Andres Casillas Fr 21:10 7:03 38 |
Jonathan Hamburger Fr 21:22 7:07 45 |
Kyle Haukka Fr 21:47 7:16 53 |
3 | Hart HS 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 4:15 |
99:34 19:55 6:38 |
97 | John Redrow Fr 18:22 6:07 1 |
Jackson Potter Fr 18:54 6:18 2 |
Kaleb Branda Fr 19:42 6:34 8 |
Mauricio Ledesma Fr 19:59 6:40 18 |
Connor Roberts Fr 22:37 7:32 68 |
Joe Brainard Fr 24:57 8:19 80 |
|
4 | Moorpark 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
100:53 20:11 6:44 |
98 | Nolan Koprowski Fr 19:51 6:37 13 |
Lyle Harrington Fr 19:53 6:38 15 |
Milos Garcia Fr 20:15 6:45 20 |
Michael Adachi Fr 20:24 6:48 24 |
Andrew Austin Fr 20:30 6:50 26 |
Luke Defatta Fr 20:47 6:56 30 |
Marcus Herzog Fr 20:56 6:59 34 |
5 | Trabuco Hills HS 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
101:56 20:23 6:48 |
116 | Nathan Cassens Fr 19:50 6:37 11 |
Kai Curry Fr 19:55 6:38 16 |
James Perez Fr 20:18 6:46 21 |
Sean Mullen Fr 20:48 6:56 31 |
Peter Hanson Fr 21:05 7:02 37 |
Michael Brown Fr 21:15 7:05 39 |
Cameron Olson Fr 21:18 7:06 42 |
6 | Canyon HS 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:37 |
105:14 21:03 7:01 |
177 | James Wilson Fr 20:29 6:50 25 |
Logan Martell Fr 20:37 6:52 27 |
Austin Bell Fr 20:46 6:55 29 |
Austin Stevens Fr 21:16 7:05 41 |
Andrew Ordaz Fr 22:06 7:22 55 |
Jorge Arreguin Fr 22:41 7:34 71 |
Carlos Orozco Fr 24:00 8:00 79 |
7 | Agoura HS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
106:47 21:21 7:07 |
212 | Trevor Woodruff Fr 20:19 6:46 22 |
Tomer Ben-haim Fr 20:55 6:58 33 |
Austin Jelinski Fr 21:15 7:05 40 |
Benjamin Gurarie Fr 21:43 7:14 52 |
Liam Faherty Fr 22:35 7:32 65 |
Jacob Tobias Fr 22:36 7:32 67 |
Ben Zacuto Fr 22:45 7:35 73 |
8 | West Torrance HS 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:58 |
106:46 21:21 7:07 |
214 | Bryan Lomeli Fr 21:00 7:00 35 |
Ray Kasama Fr 21:05 7:02 36 |
Connor Hearn Fr 21:21 7:07 43 |
Ethan Manley Fr 21:22 7:07 46 |
Joshua Rubalcava Fr 21:58 7:19 54 |
Jason Leal Fr 22:11 7:24 57 |
Riley Matsumoto Fr 22:27 7:29 61 |
9 | Santa Barbara HS 6-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:29 |
107:06 21:25 7:08 |
227 | Morgan Koontz Fr 19:59 6:40 17 |
Franz Hampp Fr 21:25 7:08 47 |
Garrett Iverson Fr 21:34 7:11 50 |
David Zevallos Fr 21:40 7:13 51 |
Nathan Owens Fr 22:28 7:29 62 |
Saul Nadis Fr 22:40 7:33 69 |
Kai Zhang Fr 22:41 7:34 70 |
10 | Notre Dame HS 9-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:11 |
110:39 22:08 7:23 |
271 | Charlie Burke Fr 20:40 6:53 28 |
Will Figaredo Fr 21:33 7:11 49 |
Oliver Hale Fr 22:16 7:25 58 |
Run Faster So 22:19 7:26 59 |
Chris Felix Fr 23:51 7:57 77 |
||
11 | Thousand Oaks HS 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:52 |
110:05 22:01 7:20 |
278 | Edward Si Fr 20:50 6:57 32 |
Joey Militello Fr 21:22 7:07 44 |
Riley O'shaughnessy Fr 22:35 7:32 64 |
Bennett Mckay Fr 22:36 7:32 66 |
Jacob Rothschild Fr 22:42 7:34 72 |
Toby Dalton Fr 22:56 7:39 74 |
Tanner Cereghino Fr 27:14 9:05 82 |
12 | Palos Verdes HS 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 8:09 |
126:26 25:17 8:26 |
347 | Jaden Theodora Fr 21:29 7:10 48 |
Connor Henebry Fr 22:07 7:22 56 |
Ben Rosenfeld Fr 23:37 7:52 76 |
Jake Youssefzadeh Fr 29:35 9:52 83 |
Garrett Ford Fr 29:38 9:53 84 |
||
13 | Viewpoint HS 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:30 |
118:05 23:37 7:52 |
357 | Justin Wank Fr 22:24 7:28 60 |
Daniel Essayan Fr 22:34 7:31 63 |
Justin Chen Fr 23:20 7:47 75 |
Ethan Bahar Fr 23:53 7:58 78 |
John Kyle Moseley Fr 25:54 8:38 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
101:37 20:19 6:46 |
15 | Matt Williams Fr 19:52 6:37 1 |
Zachary Bear Fr 20:06 6:42 2 |
Benjamin Too Fr 20:14 6:45 3 |
James Whiteley Fr 20:39 6:53 4 |
Johnny Khaw Fr 20:46 6:55 5 |
Craig Lamb Fr 21:55 7:18 20 |
Max Bartolomea Fr 22:42 7:34 30 |
2 | Moorpark 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
105:34 21:07 7:02 |
46 | Luke Defatta Fr 20:47 6:56 6 |
Marcus Herzog Fr 20:56 6:59 7 |
Joseph Ward Fr 21:05 7:02 8 |
James Abarca Fr 21:23 7:08 12 |
Ryan Defatta Fr 21:23 7:08 13 |
Christian Mendoza Fr 21:49 7:16 16 |
Evan Carton Fr 21:51 7:17 18 |
3 | Trabuco Hills HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
108:54 21:47 7:16 |
80 | Michael Brown Fr 21:15 7:05 9 |
Cameron Olson Fr 21:18 7:06 10 |
Trent Essex Fr 21:49 7:16 15 |
Cameron Cipolla Fr 21:54 7:18 19 |
Derek Dorr Fr 22:38 7:33 27 |
Gabriel Ceja Fr 22:46 7:35 32 |
Jacob Lee Fr 23:02 7:41 35 |
4 | Saugus HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
109:34 21:55 7:18 |
87 | Jonathan Hamburger Fr 21:22 7:07 11 |
Kyle Haukka Fr 21:47 7:16 14 |
Jacob Anglim Fr 21:50 7:17 17 |
Nathan Elvington Fr 22:06 7:22 21 |
Joel Vergara Fr 22:29 7:30 24 |
Corey Blatz Fr 23:15 7:45 38 |
|
5 | West Torrance HS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:11 |
113:20 22:40 7:33 |
142 | Jason Leal Fr 22:11 7:24 22 |
Riley Matsumoto Fr 22:27 7:29 23 |
Jackson Cooper Fr 22:33 7:31 25 |
Andrew Chiu Fr 22:47 7:36 33 |
Troy Kato Fr 23:22 7:47 39 |
Anthony Yoo Fr 23:37 7:52 40 |
Ruben Mera Fr 25:16 8:25 42 |
6 | Agoura HS 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:23 |
115:38 23:08 7:43 |
171 | Jacob Tobias Fr 22:36 7:32 26 |
Ben Zacuto Fr 22:45 7:35 31 |
Alec Forston Fr 23:08 7:43 36 |
Greg Balke Fr 23:10 7:43 37 |
Riley Olsen Fr 23:59 8:00 41 |
Ben Montes Fr 28:26 9:29 45 |
|
7 | Santa Barbara HS 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 5:17 |
121:47 24:21 8:07 |
178 | Saul Nadis Fr 22:40 7:33 28 |
Kai Zhang Fr 22:41 7:34 29 |
Liam Cetti Fr 22:49 7:36 34 |
David Coryat Fr 25:40 8:33 43 |
Aidan Steele Fr 27:57 9:19 44 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorpark 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
111:42 22:20 7:27 |
24 | Christian Mendoza Fr 21:49 7:16 1 |
Evan Carton Fr 21:51 7:17 2 |
Ferid Ruano Fr 21:55 7:18 3 |
Ryan Young Fr 22:49 7:36 7 |
Johnathan Sze Fr 23:18 7:46 11 |
Brett Winston Fr 23:48 7:56 13 |
Jesse Duran Fr 24:27 8:09 15 |
2 | Trabuco Hills HS 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:19 |
118:00 23:36 7:52 |
53 | Gabriel Ceja Fr 22:46 7:35 6 |
Jacob Lee Fr 23:02 7:41 8 |
Jeremy Sturges Fr 23:06 7:42 9 |
Ethan Ulrich Fr 24:01 8:00 14 |
Cole Hill Fr 25:05 8:22 16 |
Ryan Grace Fr 26:16 8:45 23 |
|
3 | Oak Park HS 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 6:50 |
125:11 25:02 8:21 |
68 | Craig Lamb Fr 21:55 7:18 4 |
Max Bartolomea Fr 22:42 7:34 5 |
Brandon Huang Fr 23:11 7:44 10 |
Timothy Milles Fr 28:38 9:33 24 |
Cameron Lester Fr 28:45 9:35 25 |
Samuel Edelsohn Fr 28:49 9:36 26 |
|
4 | West Torrance HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:11 |
125:30 25:06 8:22 |
86 | Anthony Yoo Fr 23:37 7:52 12 |
Ruben Mera Fr 25:16 8:25 17 |
Brent Gullian Fr 25:22 8:27 18 |
Brian Ngyen Fr 25:27 8:29 19 |
Dillan Tomita Fr 25:48 8:36 20 |
Kc Shuck Fr 26:08 8:43 21 |
Kurtis Sakurai Fr 26:08 8:43 22 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorpark 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:13 |
126:02 25:12 8:24 |
21 | Brett Winston Fr 23:48 7:56 1 |
Jesse Duran Fr 24:27 8:09 2 |
Tim Woodard Fr 24:32 8:11 3 |
Aaron Nakanishi Fr 26:14 8:45 7 |
Daniel Moon Fr 27:01 9:00 8 |
Zohair Mohidin Fr 29:34 9:51 9 |
|
2 | West Torrance HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:54 |
143:58 28:48 9:36 |
36 | Kc Shuck Fr 26:08 8:43 4 |
Kurtis Sakurai Fr 26:08 8:43 5 |
Brandon Young Fr 26:13 8:44 6 |
Kevin Le Fr 31:27 10:29 10 |
Brenon Korsvan Fr 34:02 11:21 11 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.