Laguna Beach Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alec Karas Fr Fr 21:44 7:25 2.93 51/140 8/15 23/33 1/2
Anthony Morrell Fr Fr 22:24 7:39 2.93 73/140 10/15 25/33 1/2
Austin Fickman Fr Fr 23:21 7:58 2.93 89/140 14/15 30/33 1/1
Benjamin Kieswetter Fr Fr 20:14 6:54 2.93 19/140 7/15 21/33 1/5
Benjamin Thomas So So 24:12 8:16 2.93 96/121 2/2 33/33 19/22
Brendan Skinfill Sr JV 19:59 6:49 2.93 77/132 7/7 20/33 5/14 19:32 19:32 19:32
Cale Airey Fr Fr 22:34 7:42 2.93 76/140 11/15 26/33 1/2
Cameron Mitchell Fr Fr 22:56 7:50 2.93 83/140 12/15 27/33 1/1 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
Cameron Zuziak So V 17:39 6:01 2.93 85/140 7/7 7/33 3/14
Carter Fraser Fr Fr 19:49 6:46 2.93 16/140 6/15 19/33 1/9
Casey Koprowski Jr V 16:55 5:46 2.93 46/140 4/7 4/33 4/21 17:50
(0:55,5.1)
17:50
(0:55,5.1)
17:50
(0:55,5.1)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Daniel Peterson Fr Fr 23:17 7:57 2.93 87/140 13/15 29/33 1/1
Dylan Kramer Fr Fr 23:22 7:58 2.93 90/140 15/15 31/33 1/1
Grant Barton So V 16:22 5:35 2.93 20/140 2/7 2/33 4/22 18:08
(1:46,9.7)
18:08
(1:46,9.7)
18:08
(1:46,9.7)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Ian Ring Jr JV 18:29 6:18 2.93 28/132 2/7 10/33 6/20 18:58
(0:29,2.5)
18:58
(0:29,2.5)
18:58
(0:29,2.5)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Jack Crawford Sr V 16:13 5:32 2.93 14/140 1/7 1/33 10/22 17:04
(0:51,5.0)
16:57
(0:44,4.3)
16:57
(0:44,4.3)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
James Cockrell Jr JV 21:27 7:19 2.93 102/257 1/2 22/33 38/58 21:21 21:21 21:21
James Marshall Fr Fr 19:31 6:40 2.93 14/140 4/15 16/33 2/15
Kevin Tovar Sr JV 18:43 6:23 2.93 34/132 3/7 11/33 5/19 18:07 18:07 17:38
Liam Corrigan So JV 19:02 6:30 2.93 44/132 5/7 14/33 4/18
Mason Pitz Fr Fr 18:59 6:29 2.93 7/140 2/15 13/33 2/30
Mike Santana Jr JV 18:22 6:16 2.93 25/132 1/7 9/33 11/22 19:18
(0:56,4.8)
19:18
(0:56,4.8)
18:47
(0:25,2.2)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mitch Kimball Sr V 16:51 5:45 2.93 42/140 3/7 3/33 5/22 17:10
(0:19,1.8)
16:53
(0:02,0.2)
16:53
(0:02,0.2)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nathan Sweet Jr JV 18:45 6:24 2.93 36/132 4/7 12/33 5/18 19:14
(0:29,2.5)
19:14
(0:29,2.5)
19:14
(0:29,2.5)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Noah Olsen Fr Fr 21:59 7:30 2.93 62/140 9/15 24/33 1/2
Penn Nielson Fr Fr 18:17 6:14 2.93 3/140 1/15 8/33 3/39
Stirling Marshall Fr Fr 19:42 6:43 2.93 15/140 5/15 18/33 1/10
Stone Riff Sr V 17:38 6:01 2.93 83/140 6/7 6/33 6/19 17:13 17:40
(0:02,0.2)
17:13 Cruel Intentions (LR, SBP)
Tony Davia Jr JV 19:35 6:41 2.93 72/132 6/7 17/33 5/17 19:29 19:29 19:29
Vann Seebass Jr So 23:40 8:05 2.93 89/121 1/2 32/33 28/34 22:03 22:03 22:03
Veda Rebollar Jr V 17:13 5:53 2.93 61/140 5/7 5/33 5/20 17:49
(0:36,3.4)
17:49
(0:36,3.4)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Vincent Lasislao Jr JV 22:58 7:50 2.93 160/257 2/2 28/33 34/45 20:33 20:33 20:29
Zach Spitz Fr Fr 19:07 6:31 2.93 9/140 3/15 15/33 2/20 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/20 83:34
1:00
2.93 5:42 5:32 5:53 165 5:32 85:00
(1:26,1.7)
84:54
(1:20,1.6)
79:14 Cruel Intentions II (LY, LR) Jack Crawford (12), Grant Barton (17), Mitch Kimball (38), Casey Koprowski (42), Veda Rebollar (56)
JV 1st 5 5/18 93:21
0:40
2.93 6:22 6:16 6:30 166 6:00 92:12 92:12 92:12 Mike Santana (25), Ian Ring (28), Kevin Tovar (34), Nathan Sweet (36), Liam Corrigan (43)
Fr 1st 5 1/10 95:36
1:25
2.93 6:32 6:14 6:43 33 6:29 97:17
(1:41,1.7)
97:01
(1:25,1.5%)
Cruel Intentions II (LR, PR) Penn Nielson (2), Mason Pitz (5), Zach Spitz (7), James Marshall (9), Stirling Marshall (10)
Fr 2nd 5 1/2 106:10
2:35
2.93 7:15 6:46 7:39 15 7:15 115:49
(9:39,8.3)
102:14 Cruel Intentions II (LR) Carter Fraser (1), Benjamin Kieswetter (2), Alec Karas (3), Noah Olsen (4), Anthony Morrell (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 115:30
0:48
2.93 7:53 7:42 7:58 15 7:53 128:33
(13:03,10.2)
108:02 Cruel Intentions II (LR) Cale Airey (1), Cameron Mitchell (2), Daniel Peterson (3), Austin Fickman (4), Dylan Kramer (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Lawson Sr Drake 15:03 5:08
2 Clayton Hutchins Sr Drake 15:14 5:12
3 Caleb Webb So Big Bear 15:27 5:16
4 Angel Barranco Sr Salesian (la) 15:31 5:18
5 Jonathan Estrada Sr Salesian (la) 15:49 5:24
6 Kyle Bueckert Sr Maranatha 15:52 5:25
7 Hugo Valdovinos Sr Fillmore 15:55 5:26
8 Joe Jo Cortez-adams Sr Crespi 16:00 5:28
9 Logan Marshall Jr Half Moon Bay 16:03 5:29
10 Jeff Larson Jr Yucca Valley 16:05 5:29
11 Danny Garcia Jr Mc Farland 16:09 5:31
12 Alexander Frias Sr Fillmore 16:12 5:32
13 Anthony Rivas Sr Fillmore 16:12 5:32
14 Jack Crawford Sr Laguna Beach 16:13 5:32 1/7 1/33 10/22 17:04
(0:51)
16:57
(0:44)
16:57
(0:44)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
15 David Manahan Jr Harvard-Westlake 16:14 5:32
16 Nic Fracassi Jr Jserra 16:15 5:33
17 Peter Noon Sr West Valley (AK) 16:18 5:34
18 Coy Chance So Dixon 16:20 5:34
19 Callagh Mcdonough Sr Crean Lutheran Sou 16:21 5:35
20 Grant Barton So Laguna Beach 16:22 5:35 2/7 2/33 4/22 18:08
(1:46)
18:08
(1:46)
18:08
(1:46)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
21 Luis Leon Jr Salesian (la) 16:23 5:35
22 Thomas King Sr The Bishop's 16:26 5:37
23 Cody Johnson Sr San Lorenzo Valley 16:26 5:37
24 Thomas Valles So Mc Farland 16:28 5:37
25 Warren Bonilla Jr Crespi 16:29 5:38
26 Abram Ayon So Mc Farland 16:32 5:39
27 Mikko Sayre Sr West Valley (AK) 16:32 5:39
28 Isaac Gomez Sr Fillmore 16:33 5:39
29 Michael Mojarro So Salesian (la) 16:35 5:40
30 Jose Almaguer Sr Fillmore 16:36 5:40
31 Adrian Mejia Sr Fillmore 16:37 5:40
32 Ben Weissenbach So Harvard-Westlake 16:39 5:41
33 Bobby Moralez Sr Big Bear 16:41 5:42
34 Matthew Meredith Jr Notre Dame (so) 16:43 5:42
35 Andrew Burkhardt Fr Jserra 16:44 5:43
36 Nathan Guzman Jr Salesian (la) 16:45 5:43
37 Jacob Hicks Jr San Lorenzo Valley 16:46 5:43
38 Nick Murillo So Orcutt Academy 16:46 5:43
39 Chris Halter So The Bishop's 16:47 5:44
40 Flabio Mercado So Mc Farland 16:50 5:45
41 Joe Breuer Sr Big Bear 16:51 5:45
42 Mitch Kimball Sr Laguna Beach 16:51 5:45 3/7 3/33 5/22 17:10
(0:19)
16:53
(0:02)
16:53
(0:02)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
43 Gon Morales-lomeli So Dixon 16:53 5:46
44 Matt Bauer Sr Paraclete 16:54 5:46
45 Zack Beavis Sr Crean Lutheran Sou 16:54 5:46
46 Casey Koprowski Jr Laguna Beach 16:55 5:46 4/7 4/33 4/21 17:50
(0:55)
17:50
(0:55)
17:50
(0:55)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
47 Dillon Murphy Sr Big Bear 16:55 5:46
48 Nick Prendergast Jr Crean Lutheran Sou 16:56 5:47
49 Alex Kilman Jr The Bishop's 16:58 5:47
50 David Caballero Jr Big Bear 16:59 5:48
51 Saul Tamayo So Yucca Valley 17:00 5:48
52 Michael Pettit Sr The Bishop's 17:00 5:48
53 Eamon Johnston Sr The Bishop's 17:01 5:48
54 Santiago Banuelos So Salesian (la) 17:02 5:49
55 Nicolas Frias Jr Fillmore 17:05 5:50
56 Alex Macmiller Jr Crespi 17:06 5:50
57 Kuba Grzeda Sr West Valley (AK) 17:07 5:51
58 Jack Stovitz Fr Harvard-Westlake 17:08 5:51
59 Jack Darcy Sr Crean Lutheran Sou 17:12 5:52
60 Jack Apablasa Sr Notre Dame (so) 17:13 5:53
61 Veda Rebollar Jr Laguna Beach 17:13 5:53 5/7 5/33 5/20 17:49
(0:36)
17:49
(0:36)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
62 Luis Orozoco Fr Mc Farland 17:15 5:53
63 Matt Kern Sr Paraclete 17:16 5:54
64 Ben Greene Jr Harvard-Westlake 17:20 5:55
65 John Whitney So Crean Lutheran Sou 17:21 5:55
66 Justin Kemper So Dixon 17:22 5:56
67 Chris Jacobson Jr Half Moon Bay 17:22 5:56
68 David Velasquez Sr Rosamond 17:23 5:56
69 Tucker Wasuta Sr Drake 17:24 5:56
70 John Sorfleet Jr Half Moon Bay 17:24 5:56
71 Joe Yuengert Jr Crespi 17:27 5:57
72 Chris Luney Sr Dixon 17:28 5:58
73 Paul Stiles Jr Big Bear 17:30 5:58
74 Joey Rowan Jr Orcutt Academy 17:30 5:58
75 Jose Sanchez So Mc Farland 17:33 5:59
76 Luis Mercado So Mc Farland 17:33 5:59
77 Gabe Calove Sr Crespi 17:35 6:00
78 Andrew Kennedy Sr Yucca Valley 17:35 6:00
79 Justin Giardino Sr Dixon 17:36 6:00
80 Aspen Arnhold Sr Yucca Valley 17:36 6:00
81 Kevin Zhang Jr Harvard-Westlake 17:37 6:01
82 Max Portillo Jr Crespi 17:37 6:01
83 Stone Riff Sr Laguna Beach 17:38 6:01 6/7 6/33 6/19 17:13 17:40
(0:02)
17:13 Cruel Intentions (LR, SBP)
84 Miles Schelnker Sr Maranatha 17:38 6:01
85 Cameron Zuziak So Laguna Beach 17:39 6:01 7/7 7/33 3/14
86 Conner Thomsen Sr Jserra 17:39 6:01
87 Noff Hicks Jr The Bishop's 17:40 6:02
88 Tyler Schatz Fr Paraclete 17:42 6:02
89 Jack Mosher Fr Jserra 17:43 6:03
90 Jonathan Barocio Sr Salesian (la) 17:45 6:03
91 Matt Abernathy Jr San Lorenzo Valley 17:46 6:04
92 Brennan Doyle So Notre Dame (so) 17:49 6:05
93 Stephen Bracken Sr San Lorenzo Valley 17:50 6:05
94 Nick Atilano Jr Orcutt Academy 17:51 6:06
95 Sean Gallagher Jr Notre Dame (so) 17:52 6:06
96 Joseph Phillips Jr Crean Lutheran Sou 17:52 6:06
97 Kaleb Reyes Jr Crean Lutheran Sou 17:53 6:06
98 Alan Sanders Sr Dixon 17:57 6:08
99 Justin Berman Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:58 6:08
100 Lestor Velasquez So Rosamond 17:59 6:08
101 Steve Jacobson Jr Half Moon Bay 18:01 6:09
102 Andy Boehpinger Sr The Bishop's 18:03 6:10
103 Jeff Rosen So Paraclete 18:04 6:10
104 Henry Roskin Fr Harvard-Westlake 18:05 6:10
105 Tyler Kranawetter Sr Jserra 18:08 6:11
106 Noah Schlenker Sr Maranatha 18:09 6:12
107 Brandon Mendez So Big Bear 18:09 6:12
108 Daniel Apuan Jr Paraclete 18:12 6:13
109 Matthew Rose Jr Rosamond 18:12 6:13
110 Sterling Shaner Sr Maranatha 18:12 6:13
111 Nate Aasland Sr Maranatha 18:13 6:13
112 Tyler Cushman Sr Crespi 18:17 6:14
113 Christian Meyer So Notre Dame (so) 18:18 6:15
114 Jackson Wooliever So Half Moon Bay 18:19 6:15
115 Cole Schwartz Jr Drake 18:20 6:15
116 Gustavo Martinez Jr Yucca Valley 18:20 6:15
117 Enrique Velazquez Sr Paraclete 18:21 6:16
118 Lucas Deleon Fr Notre Dame (so) 18:21 6:16
119 T.j. Kennedy Sr Dixon 18:23 6:16
120 Manny Carrillo Jr Edgewood 18:28 6:18
121 Roman Lopez Jr Orcutt Academy 18:28 6:18
122 Connor Sherburne So Jserra 18:29 6:18
123 Gio Morales Jr Half Moon Bay 18:35 6:21
124 Kevin Hau So Edgewood 18:41 6:23
125 Ian Campbell Sr San Lorenzo Valley 18:45 6:24
126 Jonathan Otero So Edgewood 18:47 6:25
127 Andrew Taylor Jr Rosamond 18:49 6:25
128 Xavier Orellana Jr Edgewood 18:50 6:26
129 Benjamin Salazar So Edgewood 18:51 6:26
130 Brad Mason Fr Orcutt Academy 18:55 6:27
131 Jose Mondragon Jr Rosamond 18:56 6:28
132 Christian Kahrs Jr Yucca Valley 18:56 6:28
133 Adam Humphrey Jr Half Moon Bay 19:00 6:29
134 Eli Young So San Lorenzo Valley 19:08 6:32
135 Anthony Ruiz Jr Edgewood 19:19 6:36
136 Zach Starkey Jr Rosamond 19:21 6:36
137 Azgad Oliva-valle So Edgewood 19:24 6:37
138 Gerson Gomez Jr Rosamond 19:48 6:45
139 Karl Johnson Sr San Lorenzo Valley 20:01 6:50
140 Jared Moore So Orcutt Academy 20:43 7:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fillmore
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:41
81:28
16:18
5:34
76 Hugo Valdovinos
Sr
15:55
5:26
5
Alexander Frias
Sr
16:12
5:32
10
Anthony Rivas
Sr
16:12
5:32
11
Isaac Gomez
Sr
16:33
5:39
24
Jose Almaguer
Sr
16:36
5:40
26
Adrian Mejia
Sr
16:37
5:40
27
Nicolas Frias
Jr
17:05
5:50
51
2 Salesian (la)
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:14
81:03
16:13
5:32
80 Angel Barranco
Sr
15:31
5:18
2
Jonathan Estrada
Sr
15:49
5:24
3
Luis Leon
Jr
16:23
5:35
18
Michael Mojarro
So
16:35
5:40
25
Nathan Guzman
Jr
16:45
5:43
32
Santiago Banuelos
So
17:02
5:49
50
Jonathan Barocio
Sr
17:45
6:03
84
3 Mc Farland
8-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
83:14
16:39
5:41
146 Danny Garcia
Jr
16:09
5:31
9
Thomas Valles
So
16:28
5:37
21
Abram Ayon
So
16:32
5:39
23
Flabio Mercado
So
16:50
5:45
36
Luis Orozoco
Fr
17:15
5:53
57
Jose Sanchez
So
17:33
5:59
69
Luis Mercado
So
17:33
5:59
70
4 Big Bear
1-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:32
82:53
16:35
5:39
156 Caleb Webb
So
15:27
5:16
1
Bobby Moralez
Sr
16:41
5:42
29
Joe Breuer
Sr
16:51
5:45
37
Dillon Murphy
Sr
16:55
5:46
43
David Caballero
Jr
16:59
5:48
46
Paul Stiles
Jr
17:30
5:58
67
Brandon Mendez
So
18:09
6:12
101
5 Laguna Beach
9-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:00
83:34
16:43
5:42
165 Jack Crawford
Sr
16:13
5:32
12
Grant Barton
So
16:22
5:35
17
Mitch Kimball
Sr
16:51
5:45
38
Casey Koprowski
Jr
16:55
5:46
42
Veda Rebollar
Jr
17:13
5:53
56
Stone Riff
Sr
17:38
6:01
77
Cameron Zuziak
So
17:39
6:01
79
Cruel Intentions II (LY, LR)
6 The Bishop's
14-10-8-7-6
Gap: 0:35
84:12
16:50
5:45
196 Thomas King
Sr
16:26
5:37
19
Chris Halter
So
16:47
5:44
35
Alex Kilman
Jr
16:58
5:47
45
Michael Pettit
Sr
17:00
5:48
48
Eamon Johnston
Sr
17:01
5:48
49
Noff Hicks
Jr
17:40
6:02
81
Andy Boehpinger
Sr
18:03
6:10
96
7 Crean Lutheran Sou
13-13-9-9-7
Gap: 1:00
84:44
16:57
5:47
215 Callagh Mcdonough
Sr
16:21
5:35
16
Zack Beavis
Sr
16:54
5:46
41
Nick Prendergast
Jr
16:56
5:47
44
Jack Darcy
Sr
17:12
5:52
54
John Whitney
So
17:21
5:55
60
Joseph Phillips
Jr
17:52
6:06
90
Kaleb Reyes
Jr
17:53
6:06
91
8 Crespi
5-3-6-6-8
Gap: 1:35
84:37
16:55
5:47
216 Joe Jo Cortez-adams
Sr
16:00
5:28
6
Warren Bonilla
Jr
16:29
5:38
22
Alex Macmiller
Jr
17:06
5:50
52
Joe Yuengert
Jr
17:27
5:57
65
Gabe Calove
Sr
17:35
6:00
71
Max Portillo
Jr
17:37
6:01
76
Tyler Cushman
Sr
18:17
6:14
106
9 Harvard-Westlake
10-7-7-8-9
Gap: 1:23
84:58
17:00
5:48
228 David Manahan
Jr
16:14
5:32
13
Ben Weissenbach
So
16:39
5:41
28
Jack Stovitz
Fr
17:08
5:51
53
Ben Greene
Jr
17:20
5:55
59
Kevin Zhang
Jr
17:37
6:01
75
Justin Berman
Sr
17:58
6:08
93
Henry Roskin
Fr
18:05
6:10
98
10 Dixon
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:16
85:39
17:08
5:51
254 Coy Chance
So
16:20
5:34
15
Gon Morales-lomeli
So
16:53
5:46
39
Justin Kemper
So
17:22
5:56
61
Chris Luney
Sr
17:28
5:58
66
Justin Giardino
Sr
17:36
6:00
73
Alan Sanders
Sr
17:57
6:08
92
T.j. Kennedy
Sr
18:23
6:16
112
11 Jserra
11-8-11-12-11
Gap: 1:53
86:29
17:18
5:54
307 Nic Fracassi
Jr
16:15
5:33
14
Andrew Burkhardt
Fr
16:44
5:43
31
Conner Thomsen
Sr
17:39
6:01
80
Jack Mosher
Fr
17:43
6:03
83
Tyler Kranawetter
Sr
18:08
6:11
99
Connor Sherburne
So
18:29
6:18
115




12 Yucca Valley
7-12-12-11-12
Gap: 2:15
86:36
17:19
5:55
310 Jeff Larson
Jr
16:05
5:29
8
Saul Tamayo
So
17:00
5:48
47
Andrew Kennedy
Sr
17:35
6:00
72
Aspen Arnhold
Sr
17:36
6:00
74
Gustavo Martinez
Jr
18:20
6:15
109
Christian Kahrs
Jr
18:56
6:28
125




13 Half Moon Bay
6-14-13-14-13
Gap: 2:16
87:09
17:26
5:57
336 Logan Marshall
Jr
16:03
5:29
7
Chris Jacobson
Jr
17:22
5:56
62
John Sorfleet
Jr
17:24
5:56
64
Steve Jacobson
Jr
18:01
6:09
95
Jackson Wooliever
So
18:19
6:15
108
Gio Morales
Jr
18:35
6:21
116
Adam Humphrey
Jr
19:00
6:29
126
14 San Lorenzo Valley
15-9-14-13-14
Gap: 2:19
87:33
17:31
5:59
343 Cody Johnson
Sr
16:26
5:37
20
Jacob Hicks
Jr
16:46
5:43
33
Matt Abernathy
Jr
17:46
6:04
85
Stephen Bracken
Sr
17:50
6:05
87
Ian Campbell
Sr
18:45
6:24
118
Eli Young
So
19:08
6:32
127
Karl Johnson
Sr
20:01
6:50
132
15 Notre Dame (so)
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:35
87:55
17:35
6:00
367 Matthew Meredith
Jr
16:43
5:42
30
Jack Apablasa
Sr
17:13
5:53
55
Brennan Doyle
So
17:49
6:05
86
Sean Gallagher
Jr
17:52
6:06
89
Christian Meyer
So
18:18
6:15
107
Lucas Deleon
Fr
18:21
6:16
111




16 Paraclete
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:18
88:08
17:38
6:01
379 Matt Bauer
Sr
16:54
5:46
40
Matt Kern
Sr
17:16
5:54
58
Tyler Schatz
Fr
17:42
6:02
82
Jeff Rosen
So
18:04
6:10
97
Daniel Apuan
Jr
18:12
6:13
102
Enrique Velazquez
Sr
18:21
6:16
110




17 Maranatha
3-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:21
88:04
17:37
6:01
391 Kyle Bueckert
Sr
15:52
5:25
4
Miles Schelnker
Sr
17:38
6:01
78
Noah Schlenker
Sr
18:09
6:12
100
Sterling Shaner
Sr
18:12
6:13
104
Nate Aasland
Sr
18:13
6:13
105








18 Orcutt Academy
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:09
89:30
17:54
6:07
427 Nick Murillo
So
16:46
5:43
34
Joey Rowan
Jr
17:30
5:58
68
Nick Atilano
Jr
17:51
6:06
88
Roman Lopez
Jr
18:28
6:18
114
Brad Mason
Fr
18:55
6:27
123
Jared Moore
So
20:43
7:04
133




19 Rosamond
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:33
91:19
18:16
6:14
504 David Velasquez
Sr
17:23
5:56
63
Lestor Velasquez
So
17:59
6:08
94
Matthew Rose
Jr
18:12
6:13
103
Andrew Taylor
Jr
18:49
6:25
120
Jose Mondragon
Jr
18:56
6:28
124
Zach Starkey
Jr
19:21
6:36
129
Gerson Gomez
Jr
19:48
6:45
131
20 Edgewood
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:23
93:37
18:43
6:23
592 Manny Carrillo
Jr
18:28
6:18
113
Kevin Hau
So
18:41
6:23
117
Jonathan Otero
So
18:47
6:25
119
Xavier Orellana
Jr
18:50
6:26
121
Benjamin Salazar
So
18:51
6:26
122
Anthony Ruiz
Jr
19:19
6:36
128
Azgad Oliva-valle
So
19:24
6:37
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 George Mundo So San Marino 17:18 5:54
2 Michael Gonzales So Don Bosco 17:24 5:56
3 John Judge So San Marino 17:41 6:02
4 Zev Caiyem So New Community Je 18:07 6:11
5 David Villa Fuerte So Half Moon Bay 18:07 6:11
6 Yunus Kabir So Whitney (cer) 18:26 6:17
7 Calvin Sanger So Santa Ynez 18:31 6:19
8 Peter Lewis So Jserra 18:33 6:20
9 Girish Balaji So San Marino 18:53 6:27
10 Jerrod Wagner So Bret Harte 19:01 6:29
11 Diego Arias So Don Bosco 19:05 6:31
12 David Perez So Mc Farland 19:07 6:31
13 Tomas Liu So San Marino 19:07 6:31
14 Liam Dugard So Jserra 19:14 6:34
15 Nick Greger So Jserra 19:16 6:35
16 Brandon Capers So Half Moon Bay 19:20 6:36
17 Yovanni Topete So Mc Farland 19:27 6:38
18 Ernesto Hernandez So Santa Ynez 19:28 6:39
19 Robert Aceves So Muir 19:36 6:41
20 Aj Kraus So Jserra 19:39 6:42
21 Elijah Balderas So Nordhoff 19:41 6:43
22 Micah Saunders So Santa Ynez 19:44 6:44
23 Daniel Yun So Jserra 19:46 6:45
24 Landis Meyer So Nordhoff 19:55 6:48
25 Alex Fowler So El Segundo 20:02 6:50
26 Ryley Aceret So Stuart Hall 20:06 6:52
27 Adam Wang So Sage Hill 20:07 6:52
28 George Muench So Oaks Christian 20:07 6:52
29 Connor Lydon So San Lorenzo Valley 20:10 6:53
30 Alan Morelos So Don Bosco 20:17 6:55
31 Andrew Perley So Whitney (cer) 20:19 6:56
32 Alex Olvera So Mc Farland 20:29 6:59
33 Henry Tolmach So Nordhoff 20:33 7:01
34 Arturo Saldana So Carpinteria 20:36 7:02
35 Kiyaan Parikh So Whitney (cer) 20:38 7:03
36 Brandon Tsay So San Marino 20:41 7:04
37 Nicholas Lewis So Nordhoff 20:41 7:04
38 Nathan Vinzon So El Segundo 20:42 7:04
39 Antonio Gomez So Don Bosco 20:42 7:04
40 David Thi So San Marino 20:57 7:09
41 Parthiv Worah So Sage Hill 21:01 7:10
42 Jesse Mcmilin So San Lorenzo Valley 21:12 7:14
43 David Hays So Crean Lutheran Sou 21:13 7:14
44 Lance Platter So Santa Ynez 21:15 7:15
45 Izzat Marchi So Santa Ynez 21:16 7:15
46 Ygnacio Robles So Santa Ynez 21:25 7:19
47 James Hernandez So Stuart Hall 21:25 7:19
48 Oscar Medina So Mc Farland 21:29 7:20
49 Matt Adams So Crean Lutheran Sou 21:32 7:21
50 Ernest Olivar So Whitney (cer) 21:34 7:22
51 Adam David So The Buckley 21:37 7:23
52 Eric Cho So Whitney (cer) 21:37 7:23
53 Aaron Tolentino So Stuart Hall 21:38 7:23
54 Conno King-roberts So Stuart Hall 21:39 7:23
55 Joshua Brady So Bret Harte 21:42 7:24
56 Joel Huicochea So Santa Ynez 21:43 7:25
57 Aaron Eisenbart So Oxford Academy 21:44 7:25
58 Martin Rangel So Mc Farland 21:44 7:25
59 Jonathon Shih So San Marino 21:45 7:25
60 Bobby Cohen So Sage Hill 21:49 7:27
61 Nathan Sohn So Campbell Hall 21:56 7:29
62 Alex Han So Crean Lutheran Sou 22:01 7:31
63 Justin Castleman So San Marino 22:08 7:33
64 Cesar Navichoque So Brentwood 22:13 7:35
65 Keon Tsang So Whitney (cer) 22:13 7:35
66 Vernon Coin So Sherman Indian 22:14 7:35
67 Julio Diaz So Rancho Dominguez 22:15 7:36
68 Henry Mock So Whitney (cer) 22:17 7:36
69 Robert Sandoval So Mc Farland 22:18 7:37
70 Simon Priest So Carpinteria 22:23 7:38
71 Chris Franklin So Paraclete 22:25 7:39
72 Arthur Wilkie So Upper Lake 22:30 7:41
73 Andy Olson So Half Moon Bay 22:34 7:42
74 Austin Woo So Stuart Hall 22:37 7:43
75 Emilio Uribe So Nordhoff 22:40 7:44
76 Justin Hom So Stuart Hall 22:46 7:46
77 Pawel Gertych So El Segundo 22:54 7:49
78 Elijah Ramos So Whitney (cer) 22:56 7:50
79 Alec Veloz So El Segundo 22:58 7:50
80 Mathew Ferraco So San Marino 23:01 7:51
81 Logan Mcquade So Campbell Hall 23:03 7:52
82 Hunte Dellaverson So Brentwood 23:06 7:53
83 Dino Romeo So Sage Hill 23:07 7:53
84 Alex Carroll So Crossroads 23:16 7:56
85 Gennaro Covelli So Stuart Hall 23:20 7:58
86 Carter Evans So Stuart Hall 23:26 8:00
87 Ian Dominguez So Don Bosco 23:30 8:01
88 Andrew Wilding So Campbell Hall 23:35 8:03
89 Vann Seebass Jr Laguna Beach 23:40 8:05 1/2 32/33 28/34 22:03 22:03 22:03
90 Ty King So El Segundo 23:42 8:05
91 Zach Lewis So Brentwood 23:45 8:06
92 Andrerw Liu So Oxford Academy 23:48 8:07
93 Paul Thompson So El Segundo 23:49 8:08
94 Tyler Kerr So Santa Ynez 23:49 8:08
95 Axton Copeland So Campbell Hall 23:59 8:11
96 Benjamin Thomas So Laguna Beach 24:12 8:16 2/2 33/33 19/22
97 Christian Villa So St. Monica Catholic 24:37 8:24
98 Luis Araoz So Bret Harte 24:39 8:25
99 Miles Mccormack So Santa Ynez 24:40 8:25
100 Devlin Romaro So Sherman Indian 24:46 8:27
101 Wesely Chan So San Marino 24:51 8:29
102 Ethan Tom So Stuart Hall 24:52 8:29
103 Yifei Zhang So Stuart Hall 24:54 8:30
104 Jonathan Cleek So Carpinteria 25:08 8:35
105 Nik Goettsch So Templeton (tem) 25:16 8:37
106 Kia Torab So Crossroads 25:17 8:38
107 Rudy Navarro So Santa Ynez 25:27 8:41
108 Alex Reyes So Hamilton (anz) 25:35 8:44
109 Mathew Kim So San Marino 25:35 8:44
110 Max Rothschild So Crossroads 25:54 8:50
111 Andrew Blevins So Cantwell Sacred He 26:03 8:53
112 Alex Cho So Crean Lutheran Sou 26:03 8:53
113 Dane Rivera So El Segundo 26:24 9:01
114 Spencer Fields So Crossroads 26:34 9:04
115 Nick Wagner So Oaks Christian 26:54 9:11
116 Jonathan Brown So Crossroads 27:23 9:21
117 Jack Glieberman So Crossroads 27:24 9:21
118 Darrien Belcher So Acad. Career And E 27:29 9:23
119 Jake Abbe-schneider So Crossroads 27:50 9:30
120 Quentin Bechtol So Albert Enstein Acad 28:05 9:35
121 Tony Wang So Stuart Hall 28:15 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Van Scoter Fr Flintridge (lcf) 16:55 5:46
2 Saulo Barranco So Salesian (la) 17:16 5:54
3 Frank Chavez Jr Fillmore 17:17 5:54
4 Justin Beach Jr Fillmore 17:31 5:59
5 Vincent Chavez Sr Fillmore 17:32 5:59
6 Tomas Miralles Fr Country Day (lj) 17:35 6:00
7 Austuin Imsande So Crean Lutheran Sou 17:37 6:01
8 Roland Montgomery Fr Harvard-Westlake 17:38 6:01
9 Jeff Wang Sr Flintridge (lcf) 17:39 6:01
10 Alex Orloff So Flintridge (lcf) 17:41 6:02
11 Samuel Andalon Jr Salesian (la) 17:43 6:03
12 Daniel Cervantes Sr Salesian (la) 17:44 6:03
13 Jovani Oregon Sr Fillmore 17:45 6:03
14 Anthony Partida So Salesian (la) 17:45 6:03
15 David Enriquez Sr Fillmore 17:51 6:06
16 Larry Zhang Jr Harvard-Westlake 17:55 6:07
17 Danny Weitekamp Jr Flintridge (lcf) 17:55 6:07
18 Salvador Garcia Fr Salesian (la) 17:58 6:08
19 Cody Franceschi Jr Dixon 18:00 6:09
20 Jeffrey Ehlers Fr Harvard-Westlake 18:03 6:10
21 Abraham Vega Jr Big Bear 18:13 6:13
22 Max Del Rio So Xavier Prep (pd) 18:15 6:14
23 Joe Janssen So Xavier Prep (pd) 18:15 6:14
24 Jack Mccaffrey So St. Margarets 18:20 6:15
25 Mike Santana Jr Laguna Beach 18:22 6:16 1/7 9/33 11/22 19:18
(0:56)
19:18
(0:56)
18:47
(0:25)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Sammy Martinez Sr Fillmore 18:26 6:17
27 Mario Gaspar Jr Fillmore 18:27 6:18
28 Ian Ring Jr Laguna Beach 18:29 6:18 2/7 10/33 6/20 18:58
(0:29)
18:58
(0:29)
18:58
(0:29)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
29 Joe Mahler Jr Flintridge (lcf) 18:30 6:19
30 Tylor Arnold So Crean Lutheran Sou 18:31 6:19
31 Jeremy Bradford Jr Harvard-Westlake 18:38 6:22
32 Edwin De Santiago Sr Salesian (la) 18:40 6:22
33 Eric Burton Sr Dixon 18:41 6:23
34 Kevin Tovar Sr Laguna Beach 18:43 6:23 3/7 11/33 5/19 18:07 18:07 17:38
35 Nick Schumacher So Crean Lutheran Sou 18:44 6:24
36 Nathan Sweet Jr Laguna Beach 18:45 6:24 4/7 12/33 5/18 19:14
(0:29)
19:14
(0:29)
19:14
(0:29)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
37 Brandon Brooks Fr St. Margarets 18:46 6:24
38 Andrew Wasilewski Sr Jserra 18:48 6:25
39 Paul Delio Jr Xavier Prep (pd) 18:55 6:27
40 Alejandro Santos Jr Dixon 18:56 6:28
41 Colby Reyes Sr Crean Lutheran Sou 19:00 6:29
42 Wes Taylor Jr Country Day (lj) 19:01 6:29
43 Trenton Rochelle So Big Bear 19:02 6:30
44 Liam Corrigan So Laguna Beach 19:02 6:30 5/7 14/33 4/18
45 Michael Williams Sr Jserra 19:03 6:30
46 Kevin Lao Jr Notre Dame (so) 19:03 6:30
47 Richard Barran Sr Notre Dame (so) 19:04 6:30
48 Jax Gorman Jr Desert Christian (lan 19:06 6:31
49 Connor Parks So St. Margarets 19:07 6:31
50 Luis Perez Fr Dixon 19:08 6:32
51 Sergio Quiroz Sr Salesian (la) 19:09 6:32
52 Adam Navas Jr Paraclete 19:10 6:32
53 Sham Patel Fr Flintridge (lcf) 19:11 6:33
54 Anthony Guinnip Sr Notre Dame (so) 19:12 6:33
55 Marcos Torres Jr Dixon 19:13 6:34
56 William Schwartz So St. Margarets 19:13 6:34
57 Jason Jacobsen So Big Bear 19:13 6:34
58 Joe Diaz Fr Rosamond 19:15 6:34
59 Zander Porter Sr Crossroads 19:16 6:35
60 Roman Holthouse So Harvard-Westlake 19:17 6:35
61 Joany Ramos Jr Big Bear 19:18 6:35
62 Sam Lyons Sr Harvard-Westlake 19:19 6:36
63 George Little Fr Country Day (lj) 19:20 6:36
64 Keith Aylwin Jr Country Day (lj) 19:22 6:37
65 Jonathan Lovett Jr Crossroads 19:22 6:37
66 Jacob Anderson Jr San Lorenzo Valley 19:24 6:37
67 Jordan Gutierrez Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:24 6:37
68 Devin Au So Webb 19:25 6:38
69 Jensen Miers Sr Crossroads 19:27 6:38
70 Jason Jones Jr Notre Dame (so) 19:27 6:38
71 Kevin Cheng Jr Flintridge (lcf) 19:33 6:40
72 Tony Davia Jr Laguna Beach 19:35 6:41 6/7 17/33 5/17 19:29 19:29 19:29
73 Josh Axtell Fr Crean Lutheran Sou 19:43 6:44
74 Michael Mudy So Notre Dame (so) 19:45 6:44
75 Chris Campbell Fr Crean Lutheran Sou 19:49 6:46
76 Jon Yen So Poly (pas) 19:51 6:46
77 Brendan Skinfill Sr Laguna Beach 19:59 6:49 7/7 20/33 5/14 19:32 19:32 19:32
78 Aaron Perez So Xavier Prep (pd) 20:03 6:51
79 Jeffrey Mcmillen Jr Dixon 20:03 6:51
80 Harry Templeton Jr Poly (pas) 20:06 6:52
81 Chris Lopez So Poly (pas) 20:07 6:52
82 Ryan Kidman Sr Poly (pas) 20:09 6:53
83 Chris Rico Jr Notre Dame (so) 20:10 6:53
84 Xavier Indeglia Fr St. Margarets 20:12 6:54
85 Luis Carrillo Sr Paraclete 20:13 6:54
86 Shaun Mazzio Sr Webb 20:14 6:54
87 Grant Labriola Jr Poly (pas) 20:16 6:55
88 Freddy Hudoff Fr St. Margarets 20:16 6:55
89 David D'amico So Poly (pas) 20:19 6:56
90 Conor Xander Fr Poly (pas) 20:20 6:56
91 Julio Jimenez Sr Rosamond 20:21 6:57
92 Ryan Manning Jr Jserra 20:23 6:57
93 Eitan Jaffe Jr Sage Hill 20:25 6:58
94 Ryan Watkins Fr Country Day (lj) 20:26 6:58
95 Erik Konner Sr Crossroads 20:28 6:59
96 John Crocker Jr Desert Christian (lan 20:32 7:00
97 John Ferrandini So Rosamond 20:33 7:01
98 Patrick Miyamoto Sr Notre Dame (so) 20:34 7:01
99 Justin Ren Sr St. Margarets 20:36 7:02
100 James Kim Jr Webb 20:42 7:04
101 Chris Darcy So Crean Lutheran Sou 20:43 7:04
102 Paolo Sanque Sr Paraclete 20:49 7:06
103 Chase Farrell Jr Big Bear 20:51 7:07
104 Jared Fellows Sr Crossroads 20:57 7:09
105 Kyle Sagara Jr Country Day (lj) 21:00 7:10
106 Jeremy Lostica So Dixon 21:04 7:11
107 Davis Tsui Sr Webb 21:06 7:12
108 Mikael Mansini Jr Desert Christian (lan 21:07 7:12
109 Lorenzo Orozco Jr Sage Hill 21:12 7:14
110 Ben Weismann So Crossroads 21:22 7:18
111 Ben Fried Fr Crossroads 21:23 7:18
112 Alex Guevara Jr Big Bear 21:30 7:20
113 Jesse Ceja Jr Xavier Prep (pd) 21:31 7:21
114 Lukas Buehler Jr Webb 22:10 7:34
115 Michael Williams Jr Paraclete 22:19 7:37
116 Vicente Lagos Jr Webb 22:34 7:42
117 David Agosto Jr Edgewood 22:40 7:44
118 Trevor Richfield Sr Paraclete 22:40 7:44
119 Chason Bridges Sr Webb 22:54 7:49
120 Eden Juarez Jr Rosamond 22:55 7:49
121 Joseph Maderazo Jr Rosamond 23:12 7:55
122 Josh Bayly Sr Rosamond 23:31 8:02
123 David Bride Sr Webb 23:32 8:02
124 Nick Fernandez Sr Paraclete 23:46 8:07
125 Rolando Lopez Sr Rosamond 23:47 8:07
126 Aaron Volkenant Sr Desert Christian (lan 23:52 8:09
127 Warren Parada So Xavier Prep (pd) 24:28 8:21
128 Nick Rogers Jr Paraclete 24:32 8:22
129 Joshua Vincent Jr Webb 24:54 8:30
130 Rodrigo Torres Sr Desert Christian (lan 25:23 8:40
131 Derek Chok Sr Webb 26:27 9:02
132 Woody Zhang Jr Webb 27:30 9:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fillmore
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
87:56
17:35
6:00
40 Frank Chavez
Jr
17:17
5:54
3
Justin Beach
Jr
17:31
5:59
4
Vincent Chavez
Sr
17:32
5:59
5
Jovani Oregon
Sr
17:45
6:03
13
David Enriquez
Sr
17:51
6:06
15
Sammy Martinez
Sr
18:26
6:17
26
Mario Gaspar
Jr
18:27
6:18
27
2 Salesian (la)
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
88:26
17:41
6:02
57 Saulo Barranco
So
17:16
5:54
2
Samuel Andalon
Jr
17:43
6:03
11
Daniel Cervantes
Sr
17:44
6:03
12
Anthony Partida
So
17:45
6:03
14
Salvador Garcia
Fr
17:58
6:08
18
Edwin De Santiago
Sr
18:40
6:22
32
Sergio Quiroz
Sr
19:09
6:32
49
3 Flintridge (lcf)
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:35
88:40
17:44
6:03
66 Jack Van Scoter
Fr
16:55
5:46
1
Jeff Wang
Sr
17:39
6:01
9
Alex Orloff
So
17:41
6:02
10
Danny Weitekamp
Jr
17:55
6:07
17
Joe Mahler
Jr
18:30
6:19
29
Sham Patel
Fr
19:11
6:33
51
Kevin Cheng
Jr
19:33
6:40
68
4 Harvard-Westlake
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
91:31
18:18
6:15
133 Roland Montgomery
Fr
17:38
6:01
8
Larry Zhang
Jr
17:55
6:07
16
Jeffrey Ehlers
Fr
18:03
6:10
20
Jeremy Bradford
Jr
18:38
6:22
31
Roman Holthouse
So
19:17
6:35
58
Sam Lyons
Sr
19:19
6:36
60
Jordan Gutierrez
Jr
19:24
6:37
64
5 Laguna Beach
11-9-7-6-5
Gap: 0:40
93:21
18:40
6:22
166 Mike Santana
Jr
18:22
6:16
25
Ian Ring
Jr
18:29
6:18
28
Kevin Tovar
Sr
18:43
6:23
34
Nathan Sweet
Jr
18:45
6:24
36
Liam Corrigan
So
19:02
6:30
43
Tony Davia
Jr
19:35
6:41
69
Brendan Skinfill
Sr
19:59
6:49
74
6 Crean Lutheran Sou
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:06
93:35
18:43
6:23
182 Austuin Imsande
So
17:37
6:01
7
Tylor Arnold
So
18:31
6:19
30
Nick Schumacher
So
18:44
6:24
35
Colby Reyes
Sr
19:00
6:29
40
Josh Axtell
Fr
19:43
6:44
70
Chris Campbell
Fr
19:49
6:46
72
Chris Darcy
So
20:43
7:04
96
7 Dixon
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:13
93:58
18:48
6:25
192 Cody Franceschi
Jr
18:00
6:09
19
Eric Burton
Sr
18:41
6:23
33
Alejandro Santos
Jr
18:56
6:28
39
Luis Perez
Fr
19:08
6:32
48
Marcos Torres
Jr
19:13
6:34
53
Jeffrey Mcmillen
Jr
20:03
6:51
76
Jeremy Lostica
So
21:04
7:11
101
8 St. Margarets
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:52
95:38
19:08
6:32
243 Jack Mccaffrey
So
18:20
6:15
24
Brandon Brooks
Fr
18:46
6:24
37
Connor Parks
So
19:07
6:31
47
William Schwartz
So
19:13
6:34
54
Xavier Indeglia
Fr
20:12
6:54
81
Freddy Hudoff
Fr
20:16
6:55
85
Justin Ren
Sr
20:36
7:02
94
9 Country Day (lj)
4-7-9-10-9
Gap: 2:51
95:44
19:09
6:32
259 Tomas Miralles
Fr
17:35
6:00
6
Wes Taylor
Jr
19:01
6:29
41
George Little
Fr
19:20
6:36
61
Keith Aylwin
Jr
19:22
6:37
62
Ryan Watkins
Fr
20:26
6:58
89
Kyle Sagara
Jr
21:00
7:10
100




10 Xavier Prep (pd)
9-6-6-8-10
Gap: 3:16
96:59
19:24
6:37
265 Max Del Rio
So
18:15
6:14
22
Joe Janssen
So
18:15
6:14
23
Paul Delio
Jr
18:55
6:27
38
Aaron Perez
So
20:03
6:51
75
Jesse Ceja
Jr
21:31
7:21
107
Warren Parada
So
24:28
8:21
119




11 Big Bear
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:38
96:37
19:19
6:36
275 Abraham Vega
Jr
18:13
6:13
21
Trenton Rochelle
So
19:02
6:30
42
Jason Jacobsen
So
19:13
6:34
55
Joany Ramos
Jr
19:18
6:35
59
Chase Farrell
Jr
20:51
7:07
98
Alex Guevara
Jr
21:30
7:20
106




12 Notre Dame (so)
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:42
96:31
19:18
6:35
279 Kevin Lao
Jr
19:03
6:30
44
Richard Barran
Sr
19:04
6:30
45
Anthony Guinnip
Sr
19:12
6:33
52
Jason Jones
Jr
19:27
6:38
67
Michael Mudy
So
19:45
6:44
71
Chris Rico
Jr
20:10
6:53
80
Patrick Miyamoto
Sr
20:34
7:01
93
13 Crossroads
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:41
99:30
19:54
6:48
375 Zander Porter
Sr
19:16
6:35
57
Jonathan Lovett
Jr
19:22
6:37
63
Jensen Miers
Sr
19:27
6:38
66
Erik Konner
Sr
20:28
6:59
90
Jared Fellows
Sr
20:57
7:09
99
Ben Weismann
So
21:22
7:18
104
Ben Fried
Fr
21:23
7:18
105
14 Poly (pas)
18-18-14-14-14
Gap: 0:25
100:29
20:06
6:52
391 Jon Yen
So
19:51
6:46
73
Harry Templeton
Jr
20:06
6:52
77
Chris Lopez
So
20:07
6:52
78
Ryan Kidman
Sr
20:09
6:53
79
Grant Labriola
Jr
20:16
6:55
84
David D'amico
So
20:19
6:56
86
Conor Xander
Fr
20:20
6:56
87
15 Paraclete
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:30
105:11
21:02
7:11
449 Adam Navas
Jr
19:10
6:32
50
Luis Carrillo
Sr
20:13
6:54
82
Paolo Sanque
Sr
20:49
7:06
97
Michael Williams
Jr
22:19
7:37
109
Trevor Richfield
Sr
22:40
7:44
111
Nick Fernandez
Sr
23:46
8:07
116
Nick Rogers
Jr
24:32
8:22
120
16 Webb
17-17-18-16-16
Gap: 2:45
103:37
20:43
7:04
453 Devin Au
So
19:25
6:38
65
Shaun Mazzio
Sr
20:14
6:54
83
James Kim
Jr
20:42
7:04
95
Davis Tsui
Sr
21:06
7:12
102
Lukas Buehler
Jr
22:10
7:34
108
Vicente Lagos
Jr
22:34
7:42
110
Chason Bridges
Sr
22:54
7:49
112
17 Rosamond
15-16-16-17-17
Gap: 3:57
106:16
21:15
7:15
463 Joe Diaz
Fr
19:15
6:34
56
Julio Jimenez
Sr
20:21
6:57
88
John Ferrandini
So
20:33
7:01
92
Eden Juarez
Jr
22:55
7:49
113
Joseph Maderazo
Jr
23:12
7:55
114
Josh Bayly
Sr
23:31
8:02
115
Rolando Lopez
Sr
23:47
8:07
117
18 Desert Christian (lan
13-15-17-18-18
Gap: 6:17
110:00
22:00
7:31
479 Jax Gorman
Jr
19:06
6:31
46
John Crocker
Jr
20:32
7:00
91
Mikael Mansini
Jr
21:07
7:12
103
Aaron Volkenant
Sr
23:52
8:09
118
Rodrigo Torres
Sr
25:23
8:40
121








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jovani Barajas Jr St. Mary's (ber) 17:41 6:02
2 Nabai Habtemariam Jr St. Mary's (ber) 17:56 6:07
3 Pedro Navea Sr St. Mary's (ber) 17:58 6:08
4 Stepheni Giuntini Jr St. Mary's (ber) 18:03 6:10
5 Juan Oregel Sr Don Bosco 18:14 6:13
6 Chris Browning Sr Santa Ynez 18:17 6:14
7 William Jones Sr South Pasadena 18:19 6:15
8 Armando Vidal Sr Fillmore 18:20 6:15
9 Tristan Daily Sr Santa Ynez 18:23 6:16
10 Josh Thomas Sr South Pasadena 18:27 6:18
11 Aldrin Lupisan Sr St. Anthony 18:37 6:21
12 Nicholas Johnson Jr Fillmore 18:50 6:26
13 Chris Reimann Sr El Segundo 18:56 6:28
14 Jimmy Smale Sr St. Mary's (ber) 18:56 6:28
15 Daniel Caracoza Jr Salesian (la) 19:05 6:31
16 Jason Wang Jr South Pasadena 19:12 6:33
17 Yoon Lee Jr South Pasadena 19:21 6:36
18 Christoph Makarem Jr South Pasadena 19:23 6:37
19 Daniel Perez Sr Cal Acad Math Scie 19:24 6:37
20 Javier Rodriguez Sr Fillmore 19:29 6:39
21 Conor Langlois Jr El Segundo 19:30 6:39
22 Dakota Wrigley So Yucca Valley 19:30 6:39
23 Omar Ponce Jr Fillmore 19:32 6:40
24 Austin Cruz Sr Cal Acad Math Scie 19:39 6:42
25 Jordan Johnson Jr Bret Harte 19:41 6:43
26 Gereme Viray Jr St. Anthony 19:42 6:43
27 Paul Pham Jr Whitney (cer) 19:43 6:44
28 Evan Davis Sr South Pasadena 19:44 6:44
29 Andres Garcia Sr South Pasadena 19:46 6:45
30 Jordan Reyes Sr Oxford Academy 19:49 6:46
31 Matth Peterschmidt Jr Pacific Ridge 19:49 6:46
32 Manuel Ceballos So Hawthorne Math & 19:49 6:46
33 Felix Romero Sr Salesian (la) 19:52 6:47
34 Jon Otero-caldwell Sr Stuart Hall 19:52 6:47
35 Issac Alvarez Jr Banning (ban) 19:53 6:47
36 Daniel Doninguez Jr Cal Acad Math Scie 19:55 6:48
37 Mitchell Baker Jr Cal Acad Math Scie 19:55 6:48
38 Joushua Yang Sr Whitney (cer) 19:56 6:48
39 Ben Watson Sr El Segundo 19:57 6:49
40 Brian Cabrera Sr Salesian (la) 20:02 6:50
41 Tyler Hackworth Sr Fillmore 20:04 6:51
42 Matt Quaschnick Jr El Segundo 20:05 6:51
43 Nathan Mccanne Jr Nordhoff 20:07 6:52
44 Ryan Han Jr University Prep (vic) 20:11 6:53
45 Gabe Rudolph Jr Notre Dame (so) 20:15 6:55
46 Alex Koran Jr El Segundo 20:16 6:55
47 Joey Lesuer Sr Nordhoff 20:17 6:55
48 Tony Armas Sr Parker 20:17 6:55
49 Stefan Nilsen Sr Bret Harte 20:19 6:56
50 Jon Deleon Jr St. Mary's (ber) 20:19 6:56
51 Levi Grimes Sr Maranatha 20:19 6:56
52 Matthew Yeung Sr South Pasadena 20:20 6:56
53 Tristan Bond Jr Whitney (cer) 20:23 6:57
54 Tim Drake Sr Flintridge (lcf) 20:24 6:58
55 Khai Dinh Jr Oxford Academy 20:26 6:58
56 Zack Plott Sr Nordhoff 20:27 6:59
57 Sean Gorman Sr Bret Harte 20:34 7:01
58 Max Merkin Sr Midland 20:34 7:01
59 Tim Colbert Sr El Segundo 20:35 7:02
60 Henry Jiang Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:36 7:02
61 Evan Dougherty Sr Flintridge (lcf) 20:36 7:02
62 Christian Miyamae Sr South Pasadena 20:37 7:02
63 Patrick Hsieh Jr Heritage Christian 20:37 7:02
64 Jeremy Berch Sr Santa Ynez 20:37 7:02
65 Steaven Baldoza Jr Stuart Hall 20:41 7:04
66 Zachary Dib Sr Midland 20:42 7:04
67 Sean Krpan Jr Bret Harte 20:42 7:04
68 Irvin Gomez Jr Avalon 20:42 7:04
69 Sagar Rathee Sr El Segundo 20:43 7:04
70 Simon Astle Sr Notre Dame (so) 20:46 7:05
71 Mathew Rodriguez Jr University Prep (vic) 20:46 7:05
72 Logan Moore Jr Pacific Ridge 20:46 7:05
73 Danny Do Jr Oxford Academy 20:48 7:06
74 Matt Horist Jr Valley Christian (cer 20:53 7:08
75 Cody Mckittrick Jr Valley Christian (cer 20:54 7:08
76 Brandon Leong Jr Stuart Hall 20:55 7:08
77 Christopher Duran Jr Salesian (la) 20:56 7:09
78 Ruben Salas Jr University Prep (vic) 20:57 7:09
79 Greg Rischbieter Sr Bret Harte 21:00 7:10
80 Carlos Del Manzano Jr Nordhoff 21:00 7:10
81 Tyler Crissman Jr Flintridge (lcf) 21:03 7:11
82 Steven Toyama Sr La Salle 21:05 7:12
83 Jack Trejo Jr St. Paul 21:07 7:12
84 Josh Camarena Jr Valley Christian (cer 21:07 7:12
85 Anthony Larin Jr Fillmore 21:11 7:14
86 Terrence Billingsly Sr University Prep (vic) 21:12 7:14
87 Ben Lazebnick Jr Campbell Hall 21:14 7:15
88 Anthony Langston Jr University Prep (vic) 21:15 7:15
89 Gabe Rocha Jr Santa Ynez 21:18 7:16
90 Augustin Ortiz Jr Port Of Los Angeles 21:18 7:16
91 David Roualdes Jr Terra Linda 21:19 7:17
92 Liam Thompson Sr Valley Christian (cer 21:21 7:17
93 Austin Hess Jr Crean Lutheran Sou 21:22 7:18
94 Garret Brown Sr Bret Harte 21:22 7:18
95 Joey Ramirez Sr Yucca Valley 21:22 7:18
96 Ben Ehrhard Fr Vistamar 21:23 7:18
97 Alejandr Alejandro Sr Crespi 21:23 7:18
98 Ben Murray Jr Carpinteria 21:24 7:18
99 Marco Vasquez So Hawthorne Math & 21:24 7:18
100 Everet Tom Sr Stuart Hall 21:24 7:18
101 Ryan Shoji Jr Maranatha 21:26 7:19
102 James Cockrell Jr Laguna Beach 21:27 7:19 1/2 22/33 38/58 21:21 21:21 21:21
103 Jacob Cardiel Sr Bret Harte 21:30 7:20
104 Miller Houska Jr Campbell Hall 21:31 7:21
105 Brian Zatulove Jr Campbell Hall 21:34 7:22
106 Micah Schaub Sr Valley Christian (cer 21:39 7:23
107 Roman Cota Jr St. Paul 21:39 7:23
108 Kevin Gantsweg Jr Terra Linda 21:39 7:23
109 Jonathan Quiroz Jr Nordhoff 21:40 7:24
110 Brandon Artner Sr Crespi 21:40 7:24
111 Ryan Thompson Jr Valley Christian (cer 21:40 7:24
112 Isaac Randel Jr Santa Fe Christian 21:41 7:24
113 Jaime Valdovinos Jr Fillmore 21:42 7:24
114 Ryan Nakakura Jr South Pasadena 21:42 7:24
115 Jesus Delgado Jr Banning (ban) 21:43 7:25
116 Tevin Stewart Sr Academy For Acade 21:43 7:25
117 Omar Leon Jr Cal Acad Math Scie 21:46 7:26
118 Jimmy Chang Jr Whitney (cer) 21:46 7:26
119 Kevin De Leon Sr El Segundo 21:46 7:26
120 Gerson Galdamez Sr Oxford Academy 21:47 7:26
121 Troy Craddock Jr Valley Christian (cer 21:50 7:27
122 Haley Van Stein Sr Carpinteria 21:51 7:27
123 Yujin Okuda Jr Providence 21:52 7:28
124 Zach Gann Sr St. Anthony 21:54 7:28
125 Cesar Zamora Sr University Prep (vic) 21:55 7:29
126 Zach Edwards Jr El Segundo 21:55 7:29
127 Armand De La Torre Sr Notre Dame (so) 21:58 7:30
128 Robert Norte Sr Banning (ban) 22:00 7:31
129 Nathan Toyama Sr Academy For Acade 22:01 7:31
130 Matt Fideldy Sr Bret Harte 22:05 7:32
131 Eder Ortiz Sr Cal Acad Math Scie 22:05 7:32
132 Matt Green Sr Maranatha 22:06 7:33
133 Anton Beer Jr Harvard-Westlake 22:07 7:33
134 John Evans Jr Garces 22:11 7:34
135 Jimbo Donley Sr Crespi 22:15 7:36
136 Steven Romero Jr St. Monica Catholic 22:17 7:36
137 Victor Gutierrez Jr Salesian (la) 22:17 7:36
138 Jorge Contreras Jr Avalon 22:19 7:37
139 Julius Lam Jr South Pasadena 22:19 7:37
140 Santiago Garcia Sr Taft (taf) 22:20 7:37
141 Tannor Bragg Jr Stuart Hall 22:24 7:39
142 Steven Phillips Jr Heritage Christian 22:24 7:39
143 Musa Bassey Jr St. Bonaventure 22:26 7:39
144 Julian Andrews Jr Oaks Christian 22:26 7:39
145 Nicholas Ferrer Jr El Segundo 22:26 7:39
146 Edmar Banez Sr Oxford Academy 22:27 7:40
147 Martin Espinoza Jr Holtville 22:28 7:40
148 Eric Wright Jr Holtville 22:29 7:40
149 Giuseppe Bellacetin Sr Heritage Christian 22:32 7:41
150 Tony Hawara Jr Notre Dame (so) 22:35 7:42
151 Harry Gaskill Jr Campbell Hall 22:36 7:43
152 Kevin Ho Jr Harvard-Westlake 22:38 7:43
153 Malco Magana Jr Fillmore 22:45 7:46
154 Abraham Najera Sr Hawthorne Math & 22:46 7:46
155 Kevin Coronado So Cal Acad Math Scie 22:46 7:46
156 Krishna Babla Jr Country Day (lj) 22:47 7:47
157 Jacob Jones Jr Templeton (tem) 22:48 7:47
158 Micha Rosner Hyman Jr Terra Linda 22:51 7:48
159 Alex Fong Sr Stuart Hall 22:53 7:49
160 Vincent Lasislao Jr Laguna Beach 22:58 7:50 2/2 28/33 34/45 20:33 20:33 20:29
161 Elijah Tolentino Jr Stuart Hall 22:59 7:51
162 Isaac Kim Jr Whitney (cer) 23:02 7:52
163 Reid Newman Jr Maranatha 23:03 7:52
164 Andrew Kim Sr Oxford Academy 23:05 7:53
165 Liam Russell Jr Terra Linda 23:06 7:53
166 Gabe Clow Jr Santa Ynez 23:07 7:53
167 Adrian Detchmendy Jr Campbell Hall 23:09 7:54
168 Johnathan Edwards Sr Academy For Acade 23:13 7:55
169 Joseph Shapiro Jr South Pasadena 23:16 7:56
170 James Zhu Jr Heritage Christian 23:17 7:57
171 Ernie Estiva Sr Notre Dame (so) 23:19 7:57
172 Darrick Roanhaus Jr Oaks Christian 23:20 7:58
173 Gregg Myerson Sr Harvard-Westlake 23:23 7:59
174 Jarick Simbol Jr Whitney (cer) 23:25 8:00
175 Anthony Gasinsky Jr Vasquez 23:25 8:00
176 Mauricio Gonzales Sr Notre Dame (so) 23:26 8:00
177 Tyler Fullerton Jr Bret Harte 23:29 8:01
178 Noah Bulthuis Jr Valley Christian (cer 23:31 8:02
179 Anthony Guizar Sr St. Paul 23:35 8:03
180 Erick Garcia Sr Brentwood 23:36 8:03
181 Ryan Weiner Sr Crespi 23:37 8:04
182 Anthony Mansueto Sr Notre Dame (so) 23:44 8:06
183 Jeffrey Billauer Jr Windward 23:45 8:06
184 Bradle Schlesinger Sr Harvard-Westlake 23:50 8:08
185 David Carrera Fr Cal Acad Math Scie 23:51 8:08
186 Eduardo Arevalo Jr Hawthorne Math & 23:51 8:08
187 Ryan Distasso Jr Vasquez 23:56 8:10
188 Daniel Escobar Sr Cal Acad Math Scie 23:56 8:10
189 Aaron Klevan Jr Windward 23:56 8:10
190 Sergio Romero Jr Rosamond 23:58 8:11
191 Matthew Lavarini Jr Port Of Los Angeles 24:00 8:11
192 Brandon Chavez Jr University Prep (vic) 24:01 8:12
193 Johnathon Agena Sr Cal Acad Math Scie 24:02 8:12
194 Sam Han Jr Valley Christian (cer 24:02 8:12
195 Sanchez Edward Sr Da Vinci (IL) 24:03 8:12
196 Sam Kim Jr Campbell Hall 24:03 8:12
197 Taylor Maxfield Jr Campbell Hall 24:04 8:13
198 Erik Alcala Jr Avalon 24:05 8:13
199 Diego Hernandez Sr Valley Christian (cer 24:07 8:14
200 Justin Lee Jr Ontario Christian 24:09 8:15
201 Raj Robin Jr St. Bonaventure 24:09 8:15
202 Alex Phan Sr Oxford Academy 24:12 8:16
203 Carlos J Ninapaytan Sr Hawthorne Math & 24:15 8:17
204 Ariel Montana Jr St. Anthony 24:18 8:18
205 Jan Bautista Jr Port Of Los Angeles 24:20 8:18
206 Conno Christensen Sr Oxford Academy 24:22 8:19
207 Tristian Rojas Sr Port Of Los Angeles 24:25 8:20
208 Miguel Garcia Sr Verbum Dei 24:28 8:21
209 Brian Calderon Jr Banning (ban) 24:31 8:22
210 Brandon Joa Jr Stuart Hall 24:35 8:23
211 Juan Garcia So Verbum Dei 24:38 8:24
212 Kirk Srijongsirikul Sr Oxford Academy 24:38 8:24
213 Nengel Alex Torres Sr Hawthorne Math & 24:40 8:25
214 Jason Yang Jr Oxford Academy 24:41 8:25
215 Elliot Avila Jr St. Monica Catholic 24:42 8:26
216 Andrew Ramsouer Jr El Segundo 24:43 8:26
217 Wolfe Justin Sr Village Christian 24:47 8:28
218 Eban Stein Fr Vistamar 24:48 8:28
219 Kenneth Bacos Jr Port Of Los Angeles 24:48 8:28
220 Mitchell Song Jr Campbell Hall 24:52 8:29
221 Grant Nakaoaka So Cal Acad Math Scie 24:54 8:30
222 Luiz Orellana Fr Cal Acad Math Scie 24:55 8:30
223 Matthew Moore Jr El Segundo 24:56 8:31
224 George Hernandez Sr St. Paul 25:07 8:34
225 Daniel Monsour Sr Stuart Hall 25:09 8:35
226 Shayne Bush Sr Bret Harte 25:13 8:36
227 Lawrenc Benevente Sr Oxford Academy 25:14 8:37
228 Patrick Wong Jr Stuart Hall 25:17 8:38
229 Alec Lang Jr Cal Acad Math Scie 25:17 8:38
230 Alec Scherma Jr Campbell Hall 25:21 8:39
231 Charlie Ellenburg Jr Vistamar 25:23 8:40
232 James Fuller Jr Academy For Acade 25:29 8:42
233 Nathan Mikusky Jr Heritage Christian 25:33 8:43
234 Lackey Justin Sr Vasquez 25:37 8:45
235 Angel Rodriguez Jr Port Of Los Angeles 25:39 8:45
236 Alex Chassiakos Sr St. Monica Catholic 25:40 8:46
237 Kyle Mamiit Jr St. Monica Catholic 25:53 8:50
238 John Pearson Fr Vistamar 25:54 8:50
239 Bryce Morton Jr Maranatha 25:56 8:51
240 Chris Kato Jr Country Day (lj) 26:01 8:53
241 Tustin Klinmalai Jr Providence 26:01 8:53
242 Joseph Hernandez Jr Santa Ynez 26:14 8:57
243 Elmer Portillo Jr Vistamar 26:19 8:59
244 Ricardo Jimenez So Verbum Dei 26:20 8:59
245 Jeffrey Jacinto So Cal Acad Math Scie 26:27 9:02
246 Elias Arambula Sr Verbum Dei 26:29 9:02
247 Roman Vergini Jr Heritage Christian 26:29 9:02
248 Evan Sandhoefner Sr Oxford Academy 26:31 9:03
249 Kenan O'neal Sr Oxford Academy 26:39 9:06
250 Christian Ortega Jr Vasquez 26:46 9:08
251 Brian Martinez Jr Verbum Dei 26:54 9:11
252 Karl Riedel Sr Bret Harte 26:58 9:12
253 Larry Stacy Sr Upper Lake 27:13 9:17
254 Alexis Ramirez So Verbum Dei 27:21 9:20
255 Brian Doan Jr Oxford Academy 27:22 9:20
256 Ulysses Giumarra Sr Garces 28:52 9:51
257 Ryan Cameron Sr Garces 29:12 9:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Graham Faust Fr Half Moon Bay 17:53 6:06
2 Rogelio Flores Fr Nipomo 17:56 6:07
3 Penn Nielson Fr Laguna Beach 18:17 6:14 1/15 8/33 3/39
4 Dante Dinapoli Fr Half Moon Bay 18:21 6:16
5 Phillip Anderson Fr Half Moon Bay 18:24 6:17
6 Juan Alcaraz Fr Avenal 18:32 6:20
7 Mason Pitz Fr Laguna Beach 18:59 6:29 2/15 13/33 2/30
8 Joe Kulda Fr Half Moon Bay 19:03 6:30
9 Zach Spitz Fr Laguna Beach 19:07 6:31 3/15 15/33 2/20 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
10 Aaron Erickson Fr Paraclete 19:10 6:32
11 Jeremy Laguna Fr Mammoth 19:12 6:33
12 Eugene Bedolla Fr Calvary Ch (dow) 19:15 6:34
13 Benny Vega Fr Avenal 19:19 6:36
14 James Marshall Fr Laguna Beach 19:31 6:40 4/15 16/33 2/15
15 Stirling Marshall Fr Laguna Beach 19:42 6:43 5/15 18/33 1/10
16 Carter Fraser Fr Laguna Beach 19:49 6:46 6/15 19/33 1/9
17 Kevin Lammer Fr Whittier Christian 19:59 6:49
18 Horacio Leon Fr Stuart Hall 20:08 6:52
19 Benjamin Kieswetter Fr Laguna Beach 20:14 6:54 7/15 21/33 1/5
20 Spencer Allyn Fr Campbell Hall 20:16 6:55
21 Adam Semprevivo Fr The Buckley 20:22 6:57
22 Ross Chase Fr Flintridge (lcf) 20:26 6:58
23 Sergio Molinar Fr Desert Mirage 20:27 6:59
24 Ryan Benirschke Fr Santa Fe Christian 20:31 7:00
25 Daniel Toth Fr Vasquez 20:34 7:01
26 Joey Medina Fr Paraclete 20:41 7:04
27 Hayden Barz Fr Maranatha 20:42 7:04
28 Ethan Betty Fr Orcutt Academy 20:46 7:05
29 Omar Delgado Fr Whitney (cer) 20:47 7:06
30 Daniel Allen Fr Crossroads 20:51 7:07
31 Michael Bukowski Fr Oaks Christian 20:51 7:07
32 Skylar Lee Fr Whitney (cer) 20:55 7:08
33 Ysidro Hartnell Fr Crossroads 21:01 7:10
34 Carl Foster Fr Vasquez 21:04 7:11
35 Noah Forougi Fr Santa Fe Christian 21:05 7:12
36 Matt Sonnenblick Fr Chadwick 21:06 7:12
37 Brent Wilson Fr Paraclete 21:07 7:12
38 Xavier Proctor Fr Chadwick 21:09 7:13
39 Dylan Bounds Fr San Lorenzo Valley 21:12 7:14
40 Austen Clements Fr Sonora (son) 21:12 7:14
41 Jonah Masumoto Fr Crean Lutheran Sou 21:13 7:14
42 Nic Thomson Fr Chadwick 21:15 7:15
43 Patrick Jones Fr Half Moon Bay 21:18 7:16
44 Adrian Aguilar Fr Paraclete 21:31 7:21
45 Matthew Willard Fr Upper Lake 21:35 7:22
46 Perry Moyer Fr Mammoth 21:38 7:23
47 Andrew Wedeking Fr Crossroads 21:40 7:24
48 Matthew Paik Fr Webb 21:41 7:24
49 Justin Lewis Fr Upper Lake 21:43 7:25
50 Blake Dreschler Fr Campbell Hall 21:44 7:25
51 Alec Karas Fr Laguna Beach 21:44 7:25 8/15 23/33 1/2
52 Rab Moran Fr Flintridge (lcf) 21:45 7:25
53 Kyle Anderson Fr Bishop Montgomery 21:46 7:26
54 Noah Yim Fr Whitney (cer) 21:47 7:26
55 Matthew Lee Fr Webb 21:51 7:27
56 Jackson Rhodes Fr Stuart Hall 21:53 7:28
57 Zev Miguel-strah Fr Crossroads 21:54 7:28
58 Nick Drinhaus Fr Paraclete 21:54 7:28
59 Chad Blum Fr Vasquez 21:56 7:29
60 Jonathan Bazan Fr Bishop Montgomery 21:57 7:29
61 Jack Hebb Fr Half Moon Bay 21:58 7:30
62 Noah Olsen Fr Laguna Beach 21:59 7:30 9/15 24/33 1/2
63 Richard Zhao Fr Whitney (cer) 22:03 7:32
64 Christopher Turner Fr Flintridge (lcf) 22:04 7:32
65 Aaron Ramirez Fr Edgewood 22:06 7:33
66 Aaron Rapaport Fr Chadwick 22:08 7:33
67 Carter Ross Fr Acad. Career And E 22:14 7:35
68 Arthur Chang Fr Webb 22:15 7:36
69 Armen Chalian Fr Webb 22:18 7:37
70 Sawyer Tennant Fr Brentwood 22:21 7:38
71 Salvado Fernandez Fr Edgewood 22:22 7:38
72 Alex Bakker Fr Valley Christian (cer 22:23 7:38
73 Anthony Morrell Fr Laguna Beach 22:24 7:39 10/15 25/33 1/2
74 Danny Hernandez Fr Avalon 22:24 7:39
75 Joshua Gash Fr Oaks Christian 22:32 7:41
76 Cale Airey Fr Laguna Beach 22:34 7:42 11/15 26/33 1/2
77 Josh Walley Fr Crossroads 22:41 7:45
78 Jason Alberstone Fr Brentwood 22:41 7:45
79 Andrew Aguinaga Fr Heritage Christian 22:42 7:45
80 Carlito Lopez Fr Taft (taf) 22:49 7:47
81 Robrt Saieg Fr Apple Valley Christia 22:50 7:48
82 Jackson Rand Fr Vasquez 22:52 7:48
83 Cameron Mitchell Fr Laguna Beach 22:56 7:50 12/15 27/33 1/1 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
84 Matt Schaffer Fr Flintridge (lcf) 23:03 7:52
85 Alex Behlendorf Fr Campbell Hall 23:04 7:52
86 Milton Goulard Fr Crean Lutheran Sou 23:07 7:53
87 Daniel Peterson Fr Laguna Beach 23:17 7:57 13/15 29/33 1/1
88 Henry Klausner Fr Brentwood 23:19 7:57
89 Austin Fickman Fr Laguna Beach 23:21 7:58 14/15 30/33 1/1
90 Dylan Kramer Fr Laguna Beach 23:22 7:58 15/15 31/33 1/1
91 Jared Jetter Fr Valley Christian (cer 23:22 7:58
92 Jee Han Lee Fr St. Monica Catholic 23:28 8:01
93 Teddy Grabiak Fr Paraclete 23:31 8:02
94 Renton Minuto Fr Avalon 23:32 8:02
95 Justin Rimbach Fr Marshall Fund 23:32 8:02
96 Roberto Mendoza Fr Marshall Fund 23:36 8:03
97 Aidan Montiel Fr Marshall Fund 23:37 8:04
98 Christian Palacios Fr Taft (taf) 23:43 8:06
99 Tyler Garrison Fr Acad. Career And E 23:51 8:08
100 Jonah Dylan Fr Crossroads 23:54 8:09
101 Yoon Kang Fr Webb 23:59 8:11
102 Spencer Grant Fr Santa Fe Christian 24:03 8:12
103 Michael Jeung Fr Webb 24:04 8:13
104 Brian Denning Fr Paraclete 24:05 8:13
105 Sam Postil Fr Campbell Hall 24:10 8:15
106 Josh Evenhouse Fr Valley Christian (cer 24:11 8:15
107 Diego Herrera Fr Avalon 24:16 8:17
108 Matthew Jacobsen Fr Crossroads 24:16 8:17
109 Jacob Maljian Fr Maranatha 24:20 8:18
110 David Figel Fr Chadwick 24:20 8:18
111 Alexander Li Fr Chadwick 24:37 8:24
112 Jared Nelson Fr Valley Christian (cer 24:41 8:25
113 Juan Rodriguez Fr Desert Mirage 24:42 8:26
114 Conor Hudnut Fr Campbell Hall 24:48 8:28
115 Elijah Kim Fr Heritage Christian 24:51 8:29
116 Alexander Dean Fr Chadwick 25:04 8:33
117 Elijah Fernandez Fr Maranatha 25:04 8:33
118 Adam Goetze Fr Vasquez 25:09 8:35
119 Trent De Groot Fr Valley Christian (cer 25:10 8:35
120 Rhelm Jackson Fr Vasquez 25:15 8:37
121 Harry Egan Fr Stuart Hall 25:18 8:38
122 Daniel Im Fr Stuart Hall 25:21 8:39
123 Dilan Wijesinghe Fr Maranatha 25:25 8:40
124 Jordan Lam Fr Valley Christian (cer 25:37 8:45
125 Joseph Gonzales Fr Oaks Christian 25:48 8:48
126 Liam Winston Fr The Buckley 25:48 8:48
127 Andrew Valner Fr Crossroads 26:05 8:54
128 Max Grossman Fr Crossroads 26:31 9:03
129 Riley Baute Fr Campbell Hall 26:53 9:11
130 Brandon Breslin Fr Taft (taf) 27:01 9:13
131 Luis Lopez Fr Taft (taf) 27:01 9:13
132 Aldo Zarate Fr Desert Mirage 27:10 9:16
133 Stefan Eben Fr Stuart Hall 27:11 9:17
134 Jose Linares Fr Desert Mirage 27:35 9:25
135 Luke Hagelgantz Fr Mesa Grande Acade 27:49 9:30
136 Schuyler Dietz Fr Crossroads 28:43 9:48
137 Sami Kirkpatrick Fr Crossroads 29:20 10:01
138 Claudio Gill Fr Vasquez 29:27 10:03
139 Scott West Fr Albert Enstein Acad 30:40 10:28
140 Robby Dickson Fr Albert Enstein Acad 30:44 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:25
95:36
19:07
6:32
33 Penn Nielson
Fr
18:17
6:14
2
Mason Pitz
Fr
18:59
6:29
5
Zach Spitz
Fr
19:07
6:31
7
James Marshall
Fr
19:31
6:40
9
Stirling Marshall
Fr
19:42
6:43
10
Carter Fraser
Fr
19:49
6:46
11
Benjamin Kieswetter
Fr
20:14
6:54
13
Cruel Intentions II (LR, PR)
2 Half Moon Bay
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:25
94:59
19:00
6:29
38 Graham Faust
Fr
17:53
6:06
1
Dante Dinapoli
Fr
18:21
6:16
3
Phillip Anderson
Fr
18:24
6:17
4
Joe Kulda
Fr
19:03
6:30
6
Patrick Jones
Fr
21:18
7:16
24
Jack Hebb
Fr
21:58
7:30
34




3 Paraclete
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:44
104:23
20:53
7:08
102 Aaron Erickson
Fr
19:10
6:32
8
Joey Medina
Fr
20:41
7:04
16
Brent Wilson
Fr
21:07
7:12
21
Adrian Aguilar
Fr
21:31
7:21
25
Nick Drinhaus
Fr
21:54
7:28
32
Teddy Grabiak
Fr
23:31
8:02
43
Brian Denning
Fr
24:05
8:13
47
4 Crossroads
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
108:07
21:37
7:23
131 Daniel Allen
Fr
20:51
7:07
17
Ysidro Hartnell
Fr
21:01
7:10
18
Andrew Wedeking
Fr
21:40
7:24
26
Zev Miguel-strah
Fr
21:54
7:28
31
Josh Walley
Fr
22:41
7:45
39
Jonah Dylan
Fr
23:54
8:09
44
Matthew Jacobsen
Fr
24:16
8:17
50
5 Chadwick
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 3:14
109:58
22:00
7:30
151 Matt Sonnenblick
Fr
21:06
7:12
20
Xavier Proctor
Fr
21:09
7:13
22
Nic Thomson
Fr
21:15
7:15
23
Aaron Rapaport
Fr
22:08
7:33
35
David Figel
Fr
24:20
8:18
51
Alexander Li
Fr
24:37
8:24
52
Alexander Dean
Fr
25:04
8:33
55
6 Vasquez
6-4-6-6-6
Gap: 4:35
111:35
22:19
7:37
163 Daniel Toth
Fr
20:34
7:01
15
Carl Foster
Fr
21:04
7:11
19
Chad Blum
Fr
21:56
7:29
33
Jackson Rand
Fr
22:52
7:48
40
Adam Goetze
Fr
25:09
8:35
56
Rhelm Jackson
Fr
25:15
8:37
58
Claudio Gill
Fr
29:27
10:03
64
7 Webb
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 2:18
112:04
22:25
7:39
174 Matthew Paik
Fr
21:41
7:24
27
Matthew Lee
Fr
21:51
7:27
29
Arthur Chang
Fr
22:15
7:36
36
Armen Chalian
Fr
22:18
7:37
37
Yoon Kang
Fr
23:59
8:11
45
Michael Jeung
Fr
24:04
8:13
46




8 Campbell Hall
5-7-7-8-8
Gap: 4:32
114:02
22:48
7:47
185 Spencer Allyn
Fr
20:16
6:55
14
Blake Dreschler
Fr
21:44
7:25
28
Alex Behlendorf
Fr
23:04
7:52
41
Sam Postil
Fr
24:10
8:15
48
Conor Hudnut
Fr
24:48
8:28
54
Riley Baute
Fr
26:53
9:11
62




9 Stuart Hall
4-7-9-9-9
Gap: 7:03
119:51
23:58
8:11
224 Horacio Leon
Fr
20:08
6:52
12
Jackson Rhodes
Fr
21:53
7:28
30
Harry Egan
Fr
25:18
8:38
59
Daniel Im
Fr
25:21
8:39
60
Stefan Eben
Fr
27:11
9:17
63








10 Valley Christian (cer
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:47
119:47
23:57
8:11
239 Alex Bakker
Fr
22:23
7:38
38
Jared Jetter
Fr
23:22
7:58
42
Josh Evenhouse
Fr
24:11
8:15
49
Jared Nelson
Fr
24:41
8:25
53
Trent De Groot
Fr
25:10
8:35
57
Jordan Lam
Fr
25:37
8:45
61




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:35
106:10
21:14
7:15
15 Carter Fraser
Fr
19:49
6:46
1
Benjamin Kieswetter
Fr
20:14
6:54
2
Alec Karas
Fr
21:44
7:25
3
Noah Olsen
Fr
21:59
7:30
4
Anthony Morrell
Fr
22:24
7:39
5
Cale Airey
Fr
22:34
7:42
6
Cameron Mitchell
Fr
22:56
7:50
7
Cruel Intentions II (LR)
2 Crossroads
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:49
129:29
25:54
8:50
50 Jonah Dylan
Fr
23:54
8:09
8
Matthew Jacobsen
Fr
24:16
8:17
9
Andrew Valner
Fr
26:05
8:54
10
Max Grossman
Fr
26:31
9:03
11
Schuyler Dietz
Fr
28:43
9:48
12
Sami Kirkpatrick
Fr
29:20
10:01
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
115:30
23:06
7:53
15 Cale Airey
Fr
22:34
7:42
1
Cameron Mitchell
Fr
22:56
7:50
2
Daniel Peterson
Fr
23:17
7:57
3
Austin Fickman
Fr
23:21
7:58
4
Dylan Kramer
Fr
23:22
7:58
5








Cruel Intentions II (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R20 G Salvador Rodriguez, Fr, 17:29, Mater Dei (cv) Santa Ynez, 95:36, 54
Fr R21 R Graham Faust, Fr, 17:53, Half Moon Bay Laguna Beach, 95:36, 33
Fr R37 R Matthew Paragas, Fr, 17:12, Corona Del Mar Del Oro, 93:31, 56
Fr R4 G Evan Cross, Fr, 17:25, Rio Americano Palos Verdes, 91:36, 42
Fr R5 R Eric Jimenez, Fr, 17:08, Ocean View Yorba Linda, 94:01, 86
JV R1 R Sean Burke, So, 16:50, Bishop O'Dowd Palos Verdes, 90:50, 83
JV R2 Y Kyle Enos, Sr, 17:02, Esperanza Lutheran (ora), 90:26, 45
JV R26 Y Jovani Barajas, Jr, 17:41, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 90:34, 22
JV R39 B Addison Mendez, Sr, 16:41, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 84:48, 26
JV R41 R Jack Van Scoter, Fr, 16:55, Flintridge (lcf) Fillmore, 87:56, 40
So R23 B George Mundo, So, 17:18, San Marino San Marino, 93:40, 48
So R24 G Anuare Magana, So, 16:18, Costa Mesa Fillmore, 93:57, 45
So R38 Y Skyler Garcia, So, 16:32, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 85:39, 19
So R8 G Daniel Reyes, So, 16:25, Atascadero Torrance, 92:11, 106
So R9 R Logan Fry, So, 17:00, Esperanza Esperanza, 90:03, 76
V R12 G Daniel Gomez, Sr, 15:53, El Capitan Paso Robles, 82:08, 39
V R13 R Dalton Hall, Sr, 16:02, Mater Dei (sa) Bishop O'Dowd, 81:38, 32
V R14 Y Tyler Hanson, Sr, 15:39, Miramonte Miramonte, 81:26, 25
V R15 B Gilbert Solorza, Sr, 15:39, Buena Park Laguna Hills, 83:09, 87
V R28 G Jacob Carey, Sr, 16:08, Santa Ynez Don Bosco, 86:29, 73
V R29 R Julian Frost, Sr, 16:00, Piedmont St. Mary's (ber), 87:10, 77
V R30 Y Andrew Russell, Jr, 17:13, Linfield Academy For Acade, 93:06, 92
V R31 B Noah Mcdermott, Jr, 16:16, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 85:16, 33
V R43 B John Lawson, Sr, 15:03, Drake Fillmore, 81:28, 76
V R45 R Connor Clark, Sr, 15:18, University (sf) Flintridge (lcf), 81:57, 67
V R47 B Myles Smith, Sr, 14:56, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 78:15, 69

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R36 G Abby Scott, Fr, 19:59, Calvary Chapel (sa) Del Oro, 105:49, 33
Fr R22 Y Bettina Lee, Fr, 20:47, La Salle San Marino, 116:27, 47
Fr R6 Y Bailey Wolf, Fr, 19:41, Santa Barbara Palos Verdes, 106:06, 37
Fr R7 B Jessica Nakahira, Fr, 20:48, Torrance Corona Del Mar, 106:01, 20
JV R27 B Sara Olvera, Sr, 21:34, Cal Acad Math Scie Flintridge (lc), 118:54, 46
JV R3 B Judith Torres, Jr, 20:47, Torrance Yorba Linda, 116:44, 81
JV R40 G Lauren Joseph, Sr, 20:00, Mayfield Cathedral Catholic, 105:17, 49
So R10 Y Rachael Delacruz, So, 19:55, Torrance Corona Del Mar, 109:47, 24
So R11 B Sabine Slome, So, 20:35, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 106:17, 22
So R25 R Caroline Pietrzyk, So, 19:33, Malibu Mc Farland, 110:11, 27
V R16 G Marisa Carino, Jr, 18:48, Oakmont Paso Robles, 105:37, 50
V R17 R Roxanne Valle, So, 19:01, Azusa Albany, 105:26, 57
V R18 Y Micayla Anderson, Jr, 18:56, Rim Of The World Miramonte, 101:46, 96
V R19 B Sydney Segal, Sr, 18:22, Beverly Hills Laguna Hills, 96:30, 43
V R32 G Yesenia Silva, Sr, 18:35, Exeter Mc Farland, 103:14, 39
V R33 R Danielle Shanahan, Sr, 18:24, Bishop Montgomery Immaculate Heart, 106:20, 77
V R34 Y Mikaela Martin, Jr, 20:10, Horizon Honors (AZ) Convent Sacred He, 107:37, 57
V R35 B Ashley Flores, Sr, 19:29, Sacred Heart Of Jes Tri-Valley (NY), 108:01, 73
V R42 Y Anna Maxwell, Jr, 16:57, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 95:27, 92
V R44 G Julia Maxwell, Jr, 16:52, Branson Thacher, 100:57, 95
V R46 Y Bethan Knights, Jr, 17:23, Northwood Bonita, 92:33, 46