Laguna Beach Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/10/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cameron Zuziak So V 17:02 5:49 2.93 32/115 5/7 5/7 2/16 17:39
(0:37,3.5)
17:39
(0:37,3.5)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Casey Koprowski Jr V 16:28 5:37 2.93 16/115 2/7 2/7 5/16 16:55
(0:27,2.7)
16:55
(0:27,2.7)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Grant Barton So V 16:17 5:33 2.93 10/115 1/7 1/7 8/20 16:22
(0:05,0.5)
16:22
(0:05,0.5)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Mason Pitz Fr V 17:56 6:07 2.93 59/115 7/7 7/7 3/15 18:59
(1:03,5.5)
18:59
(1:03,5.5)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Mitch Kimball Sr V 16:53 5:46 2.93 26/115 4/7 4/7 3/16 16:53
(0:00,0.0)
16:51 16:51 Cruel Intentions (LY)
Penn Nielson Fr V 17:37 6:01 2.93 50/115 6/7 6/7 4/16 18:17
(0:40,3.6)
18:17
(0:40,3.6)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Veda Rebollar Jr V 16:51 5:45 2.93 25/115 3/7 3/7 4/16 17:13
(0:22,2.1)
17:13
(0:22,2.1)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/16 83:31
0:45
2.93 5:42 5:33 5:49 101 5:35 84:54
(1:23,1.6)
83:34
(0:03,0.1)
79:14 Cruel Intentions II (LY, LR) Grant Barton (9), Casey Koprowski (15), Veda Rebollar (23), Mitch Kimball (24), Cameron Zuziak (30)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel De La Torre Sr La Salle 15:14 5:12
2 Kyle Bueckert Sr Maranatha 15:27 5:16
3 Ruben Dominguez Jr Don Bosco 15:52 5:25
4 Hugo Valdovinos Sr Fillmore 15:58 5:27
5 Jacob Carey Sr Santa Ynez 16:09 5:31
6 Brett Bermudez Jr Costa Mesa 16:10 5:31
7 Douglas Castro Sr Bassett 16:10 5:31
8 Anthony Rivas Sr Fillmore 16:12 5:32
9 Dakota Alford Sr Costa Mesa 16:16 5:33
10 Grant Barton So Laguna Beach 16:17 5:33 1/7 1/7 8/20 16:22
(0:05)
16:22
(0:05)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
11 Justin Avellan Sr Don Bosco 16:18 5:34
12 Gabriel Castro Sr Don Bosco 16:24 5:36
13 Adrian Mejia Sr Fillmore 16:24 5:36
14 Tony Ledesma Jr Don Bosco 16:24 5:36
15 Johnathan Erickson Sr Maranatha 16:27 5:37
16 Casey Koprowski Jr Laguna Beach 16:28 5:37 2/7 2/7 5/16 16:55
(0:27)
16:55
(0:27)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
17 Noel Figueroa Sr Twentynine Palms 16:30 5:38
18 Nicolas Frias Jr Fillmore 16:33 5:39
19 Wyatt Giannini Sr Twentynine Palms 16:34 5:39
20 Ben Weissenbach So Harvard/Westlake 16:38 5:41
21 David Manahan Jr Harvard/Westlake 16:43 5:42
22 Zach Kanlong Jr Twentynine Palms 16:44 5:43
23 Frank Chavez Jr Fillmore 16:44 5:43
24 Josua Macias Sr Workman 16:45 5:43
25 Veda Rebollar Jr Laguna Beach 16:51 5:45 3/7 3/7 4/16 17:13
(0:22)
17:13
(0:22)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
26 Mitch Kimball Sr Laguna Beach 16:53 5:46 4/7 4/7 3/16 16:53
(0:00)
16:51 16:51 Cruel Intentions (LY)
27 Anuare Magana So Costa Mesa 16:54 5:46
28 Jack Stovitz Fr Harvard/Westlake 16:56 5:47
29 Jorge Jeronimo Sr Costa Mesa 16:59 5:48
30 Ben Greene Jr Harvard/Westlake 17:00 5:48
31 Matt Bauer Sr Paraclete 17:01 5:48
32 Cameron Zuziak So Laguna Beach 17:02 5:49 5/7 5/7 2/16 17:39
(0:37)
17:39
(0:37)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
33 Diante Aiken Sr Twentynine Palms 17:09 5:51
34 Adam Jang Jr Don Bosco 17:14 5:53
35 Jon Macaluso Sr Santa Ynez 17:16 5:54
36 Ricky Santos Sr Santa Ynez 17:16 5:54
37 Justin Beach Jr Fillmore 17:17 5:54
38 Christian Carreon Sr Don Bosco 17:18 5:54
39 Brian Ault Jr Whittier Christian 17:19 5:55
40 Kyle Fetter Sr St. Paul 17:21 5:55
41 Roberto Bazan Jr Santa Ynez 17:22 5:56
42 Zach Tolson Jr Santa Ynez 17:22 5:56
43 Leonardo Valdez Jr Santa Ynez 17:23 5:56
44 Johnny Jimenez Fr Santa Ynez 17:23 5:56
45 Kevin Zhang Jr Harvard/Westlake 17:26 5:57
46 Matt Kern Sr Paraclete 17:28 5:58
47 Aleksie Dominguez So St. Paul 17:29 5:58
48 Pablo Reynoso So St. Monica Catholic 17:34 6:00
49 Tomas Dagnachew Sr Hawthorne Math and Scienc 17:36 6:00
50 Penn Nielson Fr Laguna Beach 17:37 6:01 6/7 6/7 4/16 18:17
(0:40)
18:17
(0:40)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
51 Javier Venosa Jr Bassett 17:39 6:01
52 Nate Aasland Sr Maranatha 17:43 6:03
53 Michael Hernandez Sr Don Bosco 17:43 6:03
54 Justin Berman Sr Harvard/Westlake 17:45 6:03
55 Jessey Brocar Sr Twentynine Palms 17:47 6:04
56 Daniel Apuan Jr Paraclete 17:48 6:05
57 Sean Hudson Jr Marshall 17:49 6:05
58 Tyler Schatz Fr Paraclete 17:50 6:05
59 Mason Pitz Fr Laguna Beach 17:56 6:07 7/7 7/7 3/15 18:59
(1:03)
18:59
(1:03)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
60 Jeff Rosen So Paraclete 17:58 6:08
61 Ricky Velazquez Sr Paraclete 17:59 6:08
62 Sterling Shaner Sr Maranatha 18:00 6:09
63 Aaron Erickson Fr Paraclete 18:01 6:09
64 Erick Harps So University Prep 18:01 6:09
65 Miles Schlenker Sr Maranatha 18:06 6:11
66 Henry Roskin Fr Harvard/Westlake 18:07 6:11
67 Mitchell Pfeiffer Sr Campbell Hall 18:12 6:13
68 Abraham Ramirez Jr Hawthorne Math and Scienc 18:22 6:16
69 Dylan Brocar Jr Twentynine Palms 18:23 6:16
70 Abel Ochoa Sr Bassett 18:24 6:17
71 Andres Falcon Fr St. Paul 18:25 6:17
72 Manual Ceballos So Hawthorne Math and Scienc 18:25 6:17
73 Manuel Fernandez Fr Bassett 18:26 6:17
74 Ryan Watson So Marshall 18:33 6:20
75 James Grove So Bishop Montgomery 18:35 6:21
76 Spencer Allyn Fr Campbell Hall 18:35 6:21
77 David Alcala Jr Costa Mesa 18:40 6:22
78 Michael Hadley Sr Bishop Montgomery 18:43 6:23
79 Daniel Ramos Sr St. Paul 18:45 6:24
80 Jesus Zambrano So St. Paul 18:52 6:26
81 Sam Ligon Sr Maranatha 18:53 6:27
82 Dakota Rex Jr University Prep 18:59 6:29
83 Noah Schlenker Sr Maranatha 18:59 6:29
84 Cooper Conran Jr Campbell Hall 19:00 6:29
85 Favian Mendez-guevara Sr Marshall 19:05 6:31
86 Liam Kerr Jr Campbell Hall 19:10 6:32
87 Armando Villa So Bassett 19:11 6:33
88 Richard Runkle-edens So Marshall 19:12 6:33
89 Ignacio Cervantes Sr St. Paul 19:16 6:35
90 Ryan Han Jr University Prep 19:17 6:35
91 Rohan Singhal So University Prep 19:18 6:35
92 Danny Cabral Sr University Prep 19:19 6:36
93 Tim Dimmock Jr Marshall 19:23 6:37
94 Julian Olea Jr St. Paul 19:24 6:37
95 Jayson Baker So Costa Mesa 19:25 6:38
96 Ruben Dorantes Sr Bassett 19:25 6:38
97 Zachary Hayes So Bishop Montgomery 19:26 6:38
98 Allen Vander Maas Sr Twentynine Palms 19:26 6:38
99 Marco Vazquez So Hawthorne Math and Scienc 19:27 6:38
100 Kyle Anderson Fr Bishop Montgomery 19:30 6:39
101 Juan Mendez Jr Hawthorne Math and Scienc 19:31 6:40
102 Jacob Yung So Marshall 19:33 6:40
103 Aeson Copeland Sr Campbell Hall 19:34 6:41
104 Ryan Torres Jr Bishop Montgomery 19:43 6:44
105 Chris Cendrowski Jr Campbell Hall 19:44 6:44
106 Andrew Blair Sr Bishop Montgomery 19:55 6:48
107 Tristan Padron Jr Costa Mesa 19:57 6:49
108 Salvador Salinas Jr Marshall 19:58 6:49
109 Jake Henry So University Prep 20:08 6:52
110 Conor Corbin Sr Campbell Hall 20:15 6:55
111 Brandon Delao Sr University Prep 20:26 6:58
112 Neil Graham Sr Hawthorne Math and Scienc 20:31 7:00
113 Eric Lopes So Bishop Montgomery 20:59 7:10
114 Abraham Najera Sr Hawthorne Math and Scienc 21:16 7:15
115 Robert Segura Jr Bassett 21:19 7:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fillmore
3-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:46
81:51
16:22
5:35
61 Hugo Valdovinos
Sr
15:58
5:27
3
Anthony Rivas
Sr
16:12
5:32
7
Adrian Mejia
Sr
16:24
5:36
12
Nicolas Frias
Jr
16:33
5:39
17
Frank Chavez
Jr
16:44
5:43
22
Justin Beach
Jr
17:17
5:54
35




2 Don Bosco
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:22
82:12
16:26
5:37
68 Ruben Dominguez
Jr
15:52
5:25
2
Justin Avellan
Sr
16:18
5:34
10
Gabriel Castro
Sr
16:24
5:36
11
Tony Ledesma
Jr
16:24
5:36
13
Adam Jang
Jr
17:14
5:53
32
Christian Carreon
Sr
17:18
5:54
36
Michael Hernandez
Sr
17:43
6:03
49
3 Laguna Beach
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:45
83:31
16:42
5:42
101 Grant Barton
So
16:17
5:33
9
Casey Koprowski
Jr
16:28
5:37
15
Veda Rebollar
Jr
16:51
5:45
23
Mitch Kimball
Sr
16:53
5:46
24
Cameron Zuziak
So
17:02
5:49
30
Penn Nielson
Fr
17:37
6:01
46
Mason Pitz
Fr
17:56
6:07
55
Cruel Intentions II (LY, LR)
4 Harvard/Westlake
9-8-7-6-4
Gap: 0:48
84:43
16:57
5:47
135 Ben Weissenbach
So
16:38
5:41
19
David Manahan
Jr
16:43
5:42
20
Jack Stovitz
Fr
16:56
5:47
26
Ben Greene
Jr
17:00
5:48
28
Kevin Zhang
Jr
17:26
5:57
42
Justin Berman
Sr
17:45
6:03
50
Henry Roskin
Fr
18:07
6:11
62
5 Twentynine Palms
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
84:44
16:57
5:47
137 Noel Figueroa
Sr
16:30
5:38
16
Wyatt Giannini
Sr
16:34
5:39
18
Zach Kanlong
Jr
16:44
5:43
21
Diante Aiken
Sr
17:09
5:51
31
Jessey Brocar
Sr
17:47
6:04
51
Dylan Brocar
Jr
18:23
6:16
65
Allen Vander Maas
Sr
19:26
6:38
94
6 Costa Mesa
5-3-3-3-6
Gap: 2:30
84:59
17:00
5:48
138 Brett Bermudez
Jr
16:10
5:31
5
Dakota Alford
Sr
16:16
5:33
8
Anuare Magana
So
16:54
5:46
25
Jorge Jeronimo
Sr
16:59
5:48
27
David Alcala
Jr
18:40
6:22
73
Jayson Baker
So
19:25
6:38
91
Tristan Padron
Jr
19:57
6:49
103
7 Santa Ynez
4-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:13
85:25
17:05
5:50
148 Jacob Carey
Sr
16:09
5:31
4
Jon Macaluso
Sr
17:16
5:54
33
Ricky Santos
Sr
17:16
5:54
34
Roberto Bazan
Jr
17:22
5:56
38
Zach Tolson
Jr
17:22
5:56
39
Leonardo Valdez
Jr
17:23
5:56
40
Johnny Jimenez
Fr
17:23
5:56
41
8 Maranatha
1-4-6-8-8
Gap: 2:39
85:43
17:09
5:51
182 Kyle Bueckert
Sr
15:27
5:16
1
Johnathan Erickson
Sr
16:27
5:37
14
Nate Aasland
Sr
17:43
6:03
48
Sterling Shaner
Sr
18:00
6:09
58
Miles Schlenker
Sr
18:06
6:11
61
Sam Ligon
Sr
18:53
6:27
77
Noah Schlenker
Sr
18:59
6:29
79
9 Paraclete
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:57
88:05
17:37
6:01
234 Matt Bauer
Sr
17:01
5:48
29
Matt Kern
Sr
17:28
5:58
43
Daniel Apuan
Jr
17:48
6:05
52
Tyler Schatz
Fr
17:50
6:05
54
Jeff Rosen
So
17:58
6:08
56
Ricky Velazquez
Sr
17:59
6:08
57
Aaron Erickson
Fr
18:01
6:09
59
10 Bassett
6-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:01
89:50
17:58
6:08
271 Douglas Castro
Sr
16:10
5:31
6
Javier Venosa
Jr
17:39
6:01
47
Abel Ochoa
Sr
18:24
6:17
66
Manuel Fernandez
Fr
18:26
6:17
69
Armando Villa
So
19:11
6:33
83
Ruben Dorantes
Sr
19:25
6:38
92
Robert Segura
Jr
21:19
7:17
111
11 St. Paul
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:31
90:52
18:10
6:12
299 Kyle Fetter
Sr
17:21
5:55
37
Aleksie Dominguez
So
17:29
5:58
44
Andres Falcon
Fr
18:25
6:17
67
Daniel Ramos
Sr
18:45
6:24
75
Jesus Zambrano
So
18:52
6:26
76
Ignacio Cervantes
Sr
19:16
6:35
85
Julian Olea
Jr
19:24
6:37
90
12 Hawthorne Math and Scienc
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:55
93:21
18:40
6:22
369 Tomas Dagnachew
Sr
17:36
6:00
45
Abraham Ramirez
Jr
18:22
6:16
64
Manual Ceballos
So
18:25
6:17
68
Marco Vazquez
So
19:27
6:38
95
Juan Mendez
Jr
19:31
6:40
97
Neil Graham
Sr
20:31
7:00
108
Abraham Najera
Sr
21:16
7:15
110
13 Marshall
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:34
94:02
18:48
6:25
377 Sean Hudson
Jr
17:49
6:05
53
Ryan Watson
So
18:33
6:20
70
Favian Mendez-guevara
Sr
19:05
6:31
81
Richard Runkle-edens
So
19:12
6:33
84
Tim Dimmock
Jr
19:23
6:37
89
Jacob Yung
So
19:33
6:40
98
Salvador Salinas
Jr
19:58
6:49
104
14 Campbell Hall
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:22
94:31
18:54
6:27
396 Mitchell Pfeiffer
Sr
18:12
6:13
63
Spencer Allyn
Fr
18:35
6:21
72
Cooper Conran
Jr
19:00
6:29
80
Liam Kerr
Jr
19:10
6:32
82
Aeson Copeland
Sr
19:34
6:41
99
Chris Cendrowski
Jr
19:44
6:44
101
Conor Corbin
Sr
20:15
6:55
106
15 University Prep
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:18
94:54
18:59
6:29
399 Erick Harps
So
18:01
6:09
60
Dakota Rex
Jr
18:59
6:29
78
Ryan Han
Jr
19:17
6:35
86
Rohan Singhal
So
19:18
6:35
87
Danny Cabral
Sr
19:19
6:36
88
Jake Henry
So
20:08
6:52
105
Brandon Delao
Sr
20:26
6:58
107
16 Bishop Montgomery
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:08
95:57
19:11
6:33
434 James Grove
So
18:35
6:21
71
Michael Hadley
Sr
18:43
6:23
74
Zachary Hayes
So
19:26
6:38
93
Kyle Anderson
Fr
19:30
6:39
96
Ryan Torres
Jr
19:43
6:44
100
Andrew Blair
Sr
19:55
6:48
102
Eric Lopes
So
20:59
7:10
109
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Miguel Bautista, Jr, 15:19, Poly (Long Beach) Arcadia, 78:43, 49
V D1.2 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 15:06, El Toro Vista Murrieta, 78:32, 49
V D1.3 Kevin Ramirez, Sr, 15:29, Santa Fe California, 79:21, 61
V D1.4 Naoki Omatsu, Sr, 15:03, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 78:09, 51
V D2.1 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:59, Dos Pueblos Dos Pueblos, 78:14, 74
V D2.2 Austin Goins, Sr, 15:11, Canyon/Anaheim Westlake, 78:04, 51
V D2.3 Garrett Corcoran, Jr, 15:07, Villa Park Saugus, 78:37, 64
V D2.4 William Tait, Jr, 15:29, Redondo Union Righetti, 78:46, 51
V D3.1 Michael Teran, So, 15:29, Jurupa Hills Palos Verdes, 80:45, 78
V D3.2 Myles Smith, Sr, 15:21, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 80:08, 63
V D3.3 Gilbert Solarza, Sr, 15:14, Buena Park Brea Olinda, 79:15, 58
V D4.1 Daniel De La Torre, Sr, 15:14, La Salle Fillmore, 81:51, 61
V D4.2 Joe Joe Cortez, Sr, 15:42, Crespi Crean Lutheran, 81:43, 51
V D5.1 Cosmo Brossy, So, 16:29, Brentwood St. Margarets, 84:47, 36
V D5.2 Emery Caster, Jr, 16:20, Xavier Prep Xavier Prep, 84:01, 34
V D5.3 Isaiah Thompson, Sr, 15:59, Sherman Indian Thacher, 84:50, 44

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Megan Huebner, Jr, 17:40, La Quinta (L.Q.) Great Oak, 90:47, 37
V D1.2 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:41, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:57, 15
V D1.3 Grace Schafer, So, 18:01, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:53, 37
V D1.4 Kiara Mcintosh, Sr, 18:01, Paloma Valley San Clemente, 93:43, 44
V D2.1 Bianca Tinoco, Fr, 17:48, Golden Valley Saugus, 92:14, 29
V D2.2 Paige Tennison, Sr, 17:25, Newport Harbor Colony, 92:40, 59
V D2.3 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:51, Moorpark Serrano, 93:10, 52
V D2.4 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 17:39, Dos Pueblos Tesoro, 92:27, 50
V D3.1 Mackenzie Landa, Jr, 18:08, Bonita Bonita, 93:00, 22
V D3.2 Sydney Segal, Sr, 17:28, Beverly Hills Palos Verdes, 95:42, 47
V D3.3 Bethan Knights, Jr, 17:50, Northwood Laguna Hills, 94:23, 58
V D4.1 Lauren Maurer, So, 18:23, Crean Lutheran JSerra, 97:17, 78
V D4.2 Danielle Shanahan, Sr, 18:11, Bishop Montgomery Notre Dame (S.O.), 99:27, 80
V D5.1 Ashley Flores, Sr, 18:33, Sacred Heart of Jesus Thacher, 99:32, 52
V D5.2 Jody Meads, So, 18:16, Mammoth Xavier Prep, 100:22, 60