Laguna Beach Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Annie Brown So F/S 22:59 7:25 3.1 100/203 2/3 9/10 23/34
Ariel Carlson So F/S 23:01 7:25 3.1 103/203 3/3 10/10 21/31
Brenna Merchant So V 21:13 6:51 3.1 27/115 3/7 3/10 3/19
Carlee Ressler So V 21:33 6:57 3.1 31/115 5/7 5/10 1/15 20:22 20:29 20:22 20:22
Eliza Romero Jr V 21:24 6:54 3.1 28/115 4/7 4/10 2/18 20:14 20:02 20:02 20:02
Janie Crawford So V 20:32 6:37 3.1 14/115 1/7 1/10 10/21 19:59 19:49 19:49 19:49
Katie Grayden So V 22:00 7:06 3.1 45/115 7/7 8/10 1/9 21:21
Livie Clark So V 21:35 6:58 3.1 32/115 6/7 6/10 1/12 20:14
Maddy Kristensen Fr F/S 21:35 6:58 3.1 51/203 1/3 6/10 21/38
Natalie Kimball So V 21:05 6:48 3.1 23/115 2/7 2/10 7/21 20:28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/15 105:47
1:01
3.1 6:49 6:37 6:57 94 6:36 100:24 99:39 99:00 Janie Crawford (11), Natalie Kimball (18), Brenna Merchant (20), Eliza Romero (21), Carlee Ressler (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Spencer Moore Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:00 6:08
2 Madison Grenier Sr Paraclete 19:24 6:15
3 Kate Maccarey So Marlborough 19:32 6:18
4 Veronica Russell So Templeton 19:41 6:21
5 Mariah Theologidy Fr Paraclete 19:45 6:22
6 Jordan Allen So Marin Catholic 19:50 6:24
7 Ariana Brajkovich So La Reina 19:50 6:24
8 Andie Von Eschen Jr Lick-Wilmerding 19:52 6:25
9 Bionca Alonzo Fr Marlborough 20:05 6:29
10 Hannah Garfin Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 20:10 6:30
11 Paloma Romero Jr Piner High (Santa Rosa) 20:14 6:32
12 Chloe Jenkins So St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:25 6:35
13 Dana Alpert So Templeton 20:30 6:37
14 Janie Crawford So Laguna Beach 20:32 6:37 1/7 1/10 10/21 19:59 19:49 19:49
15 Melanie Fujiwara Sr Paraclete 20:33 6:38
16 Annette Acosta Jr Exeter Union 20:36 6:39
17 Mayra Villa Jr Piner High (Santa Rosa) 20:37 6:39
18 Holly Petrusson Jr La Reina 20:45 6:42
19 Kristin Monson Jr Paraclete 20:46 6:42
20 Lexie Burton Sr College Prep 20:52 6:44
21 Alexis Tafoya So Fillmore 20:57 6:45
22 Josie Smale So St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:59 6:46
23 Natalie Kimball So Laguna Beach 21:05 6:48 2/7 2/10 7/21
24 Jones Kaitlyn Jr Nordhoff 21:06 6:48
25 Molly Carleton So Urban School of San Fran 21:07 6:49
26 Sarah Reid So Exeter Union 21:10 6:50
27 Brenna Merchant So Laguna Beach 21:13 6:51 3/7 3/10 3/19
28 Eliza Romero Jr Laguna Beach 21:24 6:54 4/7 4/10 2/18 20:14 20:02 20:02
29 Kelly Chow Sr La Reina 21:28 6:55
30 Kecymar Osuna So Templeton 21:32 6:57
31 Carlee Ressler So Laguna Beach 21:33 6:57 5/7 5/10 1/15 20:22 20:29 20:22
32 Livie Clark So Laguna Beach 21:35 6:58 6/7 6/10 1/12
33 Reagan Tweedy Fr Christian Brothers HS 21:36 6:58
34 Emily Simi Fr Christian Brothers HS 21:37 6:58
35 Karina Carstens So Exeter Union 21:42 7:00
36 Julia Thompson So Lick-Wilmerding 21:42 7:00
37 Ann Taylor Jr Templeton 21:43 7:00
38 Kelly Zhang Sr College Prep 21:43 7:00
39 Kiki Burns Fr Christian Brothers HS 21:45 7:01
40 Alisa Rogers So Paraclete 21:50 7:03
41 Jasmine Nystrom Sr Piner High (Santa Rosa) 21:51 7:03
42 Brooke Wonser So Village Christian 21:51 7:03
43 Leise Legita Fr Village Christian 21:58 7:05
44 Ellie Waters Fr Ripon 21:59 7:05
45 Katie Grayden So Laguna Beach 22:00 7:06 7/7 8/10 1/9
46 Emme Sloan Jr College Prep 22:00 7:06
47 Amanda Keith Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:03 7:07
48 Melissa Pearson Jr La Reina 22:04 7:07
49 Adrienne Young So Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:14 7:10
50 Jessica Carmona Jr Ripon 22:16 7:11
51 Cailin Simi Jr Christian Brothers HS 22:19 7:12
52 Julia Farney Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:26 7:14
53 Kendra Peck So Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:27 7:15
54 Gwen Pipes Fr Templeton 22:31 7:16
55 Isabel Havens So St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:32 7:16
56 Ashley Fairbanks Sr Paraclete 22:34 7:17
57 Ana Hermosillo Jr Ripon 22:35 7:17
58 Emily Dekker Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:36 7:17
59 Maddy Murphy So Christian Brothers HS 22:42 7:19
60 Jordyn Vassaur Jr Fillmore 22:42 7:19
61 Schutze Camille Sr Nordhoff 22:50 7:22
62 Rachel Ketenjian Sr Heritage Christian 22:50 7:22
63 Caitlin Kloess Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:51 7:22
64 Christina Feller Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:57 7:24
65 Amanda Wendt So La Reina 22:58 7:25
66 Meredith Honig Fr La Reina 23:01 7:25
67 Maddy Eggers Jr College Prep 23:02 7:26
68 Analisa Rangel Fr Ripon 23:02 7:26
69 Dana Leavitt Jr Marin Catholic 23:03 7:26
70 Cassidy Elkins So Urban School of San Fran 23:06 7:27
71 Hannah Arnold Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:07 7:27
72 Addie Wight So Marin Catholic 23:08 7:28
73 Christine Ausherman So Village Christian 23:15 7:30
74 Laura Calvin So Heritage Christian 23:15 7:30
75 Madison Wells Fr Marlborough 23:18 7:31
76 Gabriela Buelna Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:19 7:31
77 Maria Stephens Jr Marin Catholic 23:21 7:32
78 Sara Campos So Exeter Union 23:27 7:34
79 Eva Laxo Fr Lick-Wilmerding 23:31 7:35
80 Lianne Mckinney Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:33 7:36
81 Robin Blades Jr College Prep 23:34 7:36
82 Jessica Congelton Fr Ontario Christian 23:47 7:40
83 Anna Watkins Sr Marin Catholic 23:51 7:42
84 Murphy Mackenzie So Paraclete 24:00 7:45
85 Zuley Munoz Fr Piner High (Santa Rosa) 24:01 7:45
86 Maddy Strait Jr College Prep 24:08 7:47
87 Mikayla Mabourak So Christian Brothers HS 24:12 7:48
88 Rene Eller So Village Christian 24:15 7:49
89 Jacquelyn Kasbergen Sr Christian Brothers HS 24:18 7:50
90 Hannah Berk So Urban School of San Fran 24:36 7:56
91 Maddy Nakada Fr Lick-Wilmerding 24:45 7:59
92 Ashley Salazar Jr Sacred Heart of Jesus 24:47 8:00
93 Teegan Trimble So Templeton 24:58 8:03
94 Charley Burlock Fr Urban School of San Fran 24:59 8:04
95 Diana Villagomez Fr Piner High (Santa Rosa) 25:01 8:04
96 Andrea Sigala So Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:06 8:06
97 Taylor Mariucci So Templeton 25:13 8:08
98 Elisa Murillo Jr Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:13 8:08
99 Melissa Olivas Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:25 8:12
100 Kelly Kirby So Heritage Christian 25:25 8:12
101 Ashley Flores Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:41 8:17
102 Megan Wonser Sr Village Christian 25:42 8:17
103 Bekah Johnson Sr Heritage Christian 26:00 8:23
104 Andrea Chang Jr Sacred Heart of Jesus 26:03 8:24
105 Jessica Van Iwaarden Sr Ontario Christian 26:04 8:25
106 Bella Morford Fr Urban School of San Fran 26:17 8:29
107 Robin Valencia Fr Ontario Christian 26:19 8:29
108 Sarah Rawlings Fr Village Christian 26:42 8:37
109 Alexis Johnson So Ontario Christian 26:48 8:39
110 Marta Tonoc Jr Marin Catholic 27:03 8:44
111 Alyssa Avila So Ontario Christian 27:08 8:45
112 Alana Vargues Jr Heritage Christian 27:20 8:49
113 Elizabeth Portillo Fr Heritage Christian 28:18 9:08
114 Brittney Pubolas Fr Village Christian 28:22 9:09
115 Melissa Deach So Heritage Christian 29:21 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paraclete
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
102:18
20:28
6:36
64 Madison Grenier
Sr
19:24
6:15
2
Mariah Theologidy
Fr
19:45
6:22
4
Melanie Fujiwara
Sr
20:33
6:38
12
Kristin Monson
Jr
20:46
6:42
15
Alisa Rogers
So
21:50
7:03
31
Ashley Fairbanks
Sr
22:34
7:17
45
Murphy Mackenzie
So
24:00
7:45
66
2 Laguna Beach
8-6-5-4-2
Gap: 1:01
105:47
21:09
6:49
94 Janie Crawford
So
20:32
6:37
11
Natalie Kimball
So
21:05
6:48
18
Brenna Merchant
So
21:13
6:51
20
Eliza Romero
Jr
21:24
6:54
21
Carlee Ressler
So
21:33
6:57
24
Livie Clark
So
21:35
6:58
25
Katie Grayden
So
22:00
7:06
35
3 Templeton
3-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:50
105:57
21:11
6:50
107 Veronica Russell
So
19:41
6:21
3
Dana Alpert
So
20:30
6:37
10
Kecymar Osuna
So
21:32
6:57
23
Ann Taylor
Jr
21:43
7:00
28
Gwen Pipes
Fr
22:31
7:16
43
Teegan Trimble
So
24:58
8:03
74
Taylor Mariucci
So
25:13
8:08
78
4 St. Mary's - Berkeley
1-2-2-2-4
Gap: 3:32
104:59
21:00
6:46
108 Spencer Moore
Jr
19:00
6:08
1
Chloe Jenkins
So
20:25
6:35
9
Josie Smale
So
20:59
6:46
17
Amanda Keith
Jr
22:03
7:07
37
Isabel Havens
So
22:32
7:16
44
Caitlin Kloess
Jr
22:51
7:22
49
Lianne Mckinney
Jr
23:33
7:36
62
5 La Reina
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:08
107:05
21:25
6:55
131 Ariana Brajkovich
So
19:50
6:24
6
Holly Petrusson
Jr
20:45
6:42
14
Kelly Chow
Sr
21:28
6:55
22
Melissa Pearson
Jr
22:04
7:07
38
Amanda Wendt
So
22:58
7:25
51
Meredith Honig
Fr
23:01
7:25
52




6 Christian Brothers HS
11-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:06
109:59
22:00
7:06
170 Reagan Tweedy
Fr
21:36
6:58
26
Emily Simi
Fr
21:37
6:58
27
Kiki Burns
Fr
21:45
7:01
30
Cailin Simi
Jr
22:19
7:12
40
Maddy Murphy
So
22:42
7:19
47
Mikayla Mabourak
So
24:12
7:48
69
Jacquelyn Kasbergen
Sr
24:18
7:50
71
7 Valley Christian (Cerr)
6-8-9-8-7
Gap: 2:26
109:53
21:59
7:05
175 Hannah Garfin
Sr
20:10
6:30
7
Adrienne Young
So
22:14
7:10
39
Julia Farney
Jr
22:26
7:14
41
Kendra Peck
So
22:27
7:15
42
Emily Dekker
Sr
22:36
7:17
46
Christina Feller
Sr
22:57
7:24
50
Hannah Arnold
Sr
23:07
7:27
56
8 Piner High (Santa Rosa)
7-5-6-6-8
Gap: 4:47
111:44
22:21
7:13
196 Paloma Romero
Jr
20:14
6:32
8
Mayra Villa
Jr
20:37
6:39
13
Jasmine Nystrom
Sr
21:51
7:03
32
Zuley Munoz
Fr
24:01
7:45
67
Diana Villagomez
Fr
25:01
8:04
76








9 College Prep
9-7-7-9-9
Gap: 2:42
111:11
22:14
7:10
197 Lexie Burton
Sr
20:52
6:44
16
Kelly Zhang
Sr
21:43
7:00
29
Emme Sloan
Jr
22:00
7:06
36
Maddy Eggers
Jr
23:02
7:26
53
Robin Blades
Jr
23:34
7:36
63
Maddy Strait
Jr
24:08
7:47
68




10 Marin Catholic
4-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:01
113:13
22:39
7:18
242 Jordan Allen
So
19:50
6:24
5
Dana Leavitt
Jr
23:03
7:26
54
Addie Wight
So
23:08
7:28
57
Maria Stephens
Jr
23:21
7:32
61
Anna Watkins
Sr
23:51
7:42
65
Marta Tonoc
Jr
27:03
8:44
91




11 Village Christian
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:51
117:01
23:24
7:33
278 Brooke Wonser
So
21:51
7:03
33
Leise Legita
Fr
21:58
7:05
34
Christine Ausherman
So
23:15
7:30
58
Rene Eller
So
24:15
7:49
70
Megan Wonser
Sr
25:42
8:17
83
Sarah Rawlings
Fr
26:42
8:37
89
Brittney Pubolas
Fr
28:22
9:09
95
12 Urban School of San Fran
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:10
120:05
24:01
7:45
308 Molly Carleton
So
21:07
6:49
19
Cassidy Elkins
So
23:06
7:27
55
Hannah Berk
So
24:36
7:56
72
Charley Burlock
Fr
24:59
8:04
75
Bella Morford
Fr
26:17
8:29
87








13 Heritage Christian
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:30
124:50
24:58
8:03
365 Rachel Ketenjian
Sr
22:50
7:22
48
Laura Calvin
So
23:15
7:30
59
Kelly Kirby
So
25:25
8:12
81
Bekah Johnson
Sr
26:00
8:23
84
Alana Vargues
Jr
27:20
8:49
93
Elizabeth Portillo
Fr
28:18
9:08
94
Melissa Deach
So
29:21
9:28
96
14 Sacred Heart of Jesus
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:06
123:50
24:46
7:59
369 Gabriela Buelna
Fr
23:19
7:31
60
Ashley Salazar
Jr
24:47
8:00
73
Andrea Sigala
So
25:06
8:06
77
Elisa Murillo
Jr
25:13
8:08
79
Melissa Olivas
Fr
25:25
8:12
80
Ashley Flores
Fr
25:41
8:17
82
Andrea Chang
Jr
26:03
8:24
85
15 Ontario Christian
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:21
130:06
26:01
8:24
420 Jessica Congelton
Fr
23:47
7:40
64
Jessica Van Iwaarden
Sr
26:04
8:25
86
Robin Valencia
Fr
26:19
8:29
88
Alexis Johnson
So
26:48
8:39
90
Alyssa Avila
So
27:08
8:45
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bianca Tinoco Fr Golden Valley 18:47 6:04
2 Caith Wright So Acalanes 19:28 6:17
3 Marissa Mccullough So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:45 6:22
4 Pamela Tran So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:47 6:23
5 Gabrielle Gamboa Fr Dublin 19:48 6:23
6 Jojo Peng So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:50 6:24
7 Camilla Hanson Fr Clovis North 19:54 6:25
8 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 20:11 6:31
9 Monica Rodriguez So Long Beach Polytechnic 20:12 6:31
10 Annabel Driussi Fr Albany 20:14 6:32
11 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park 20:14 6:32
12 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 20:20 6:34
13 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 20:24 6:35
14 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 20:26 6:35
15 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 20:29 6:36
16 Olivia Harrigian Fr San Marino 20:30 6:37
17 Eleni Mandas Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:32 6:37
18 Cecilia Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 20:35 6:38
19 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 20:36 6:39
20 Sarah Linton So San Marino 20:37 6:39
21 Shawn Cichosz So Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39
22 Mary Lewerenz So Acalanes 20:39 6:40
23 Christina Torigian So Oak Park 20:43 6:41
24 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 20:48 6:43
25 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:49 6:43
26 Mikahla Prahl Fr Buchanan 20:50 6:43
27 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 20:53 6:44
28 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley 20:58 6:46
29 Katarina Zaborniak So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:58 6:46
30 Mara Koval So Long Beach Polytechnic 21:00 6:46
31 Skylar Coons Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:03 6:47
32 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan 21:04 6:48
33 Olivia Zegarelli Fr Clovis 21:04 6:48
34 Erin Mcchurch So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:08 6:49
35 Castine Jaffe Fr Maria Carrillo 21:10 6:50
36 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:12 6:50
37 Ana Hernandez Fr Buchanan 21:12 6:50
38 Gabby Dyer Fr St. Francis 21:14 6:51
39 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:14 6:51
40 Mandy Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 21:14 6:51
41 Tatum Whatford Fr South Tahoe 21:16 6:52
42 Emma Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 21:19 6:53
43 Sawyer Lindsey So Clovis West 21:22 6:54
44 Dorothea Miller So Albany 21:24 6:54
45 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan 21:25 6:55
46 Brooke Lennox Fr Acalanes 21:26 6:55
47 Wyatt Haley So Edison 21:29 6:56
48 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:31 6:56
49 Jacqueline Magana So Atwater 21:32 6:57
50 Riley Rettig Fr South Tahoe 21:33 6:57
51 Maddy Kristensen Fr Laguna Beach 21:35 6:58 1/3 6/10 21/38
52 Ava Dore Fr Santa Barbara 21:37 6:58
53 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:41 7:00
54 Zen Hatcher Fr Ayala 21:44 7:01
55 Annalisa Watson So Dublin 21:45 7:01
56 Raea Gragg Fr Acalanes 21:45 7:01
57 Bethany Hinson Fr Golden Valley 21:46 7:01
58 Panza Isabelle So Arcadia 21:48 7:02
59 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan 21:56 7:05
60 Michaela Wall Fr Oak Park 21:57 7:05
61 Carlin Koch Fr San Marino 21:59 7:05
62 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:00 7:06
63 Cara Filce So South Tahoe 22:02 7:06
64 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 22:03 7:07
65 Madison Ross Fr Arcadia 22:04 7:07
66 Lauren Tang So South Tahoe 22:07 7:08
67 Bradley Rachel So Edison 22:11 7:09
68 Coppolino Courtney Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
69 Condon Grace Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
70 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan 22:19 7:12
71 Michaelah Cole So Clovis East 22:20 7:12
72 Francesca Moore So Stockdale 22:21 7:13
73 Kaleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 22:26 7:14
74 Jordan Corona So El Toro 22:28 7:15
75 Sophia Fuller So Lodi 22:31 7:16
76 Smita Nalluri So Amador Valley 22:34 7:17
77 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:34 7:17
78 Amy Strobelt So Acalanes 22:36 7:17
79 Paige Farley So Mater Dei (SS) 22:37 7:18
80 Emily Ruble Fr Oak Park 22:39 7:18
81 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 22:39 7:18
82 Dominigue Duron So Mater Dei (SS) 22:40 7:19
83 Dasha O'neil So El Toro 22:41 7:19
84 Amberlyn Saw So Albany 22:42 7:19
85 Rose Wilbourn So Atwater 22:42 7:19
86 Ya Davis So Albany 22:44 7:20
87 Delosmontero Alina So Edison 22:44 7:20
88 Karina Gurusiddaiah So Dublin 22:45 7:20
89 Claire Inman Fr Acalanes 22:45 7:20
90 Kailee Canty So Oak Park 22:46 7:21
91 Haley Zeiger So Las Lomas 22:47 7:21
92 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:49 7:22
93 Briaunna Caver So Clovis 22:53 7:23
94 Marisela Rodriguez So Atwater 22:54 7:23
95 Jennifer D'addabbo Fr Amador Valley 22:56 7:24
96 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:57 7:24
97 Catrina Gould So Clovis 22:57 7:24
98 Brittney Novak Fr Oak Park 22:58 7:25
99 Jianna Zeolla So Oak Park 22:58 7:25
100 Annie Brown So Laguna Beach 22:59 7:25 2/3 9/10 23/34
101 Kate Anoufreiva So Las Lomas 22:59 7:25
102 Kyra Neff So Mater Dei (SS) 22:59 7:25
103 Ariel Carlson So Laguna Beach 23:01 7:25 3/3 10/10 21/31
104 Mari Kamiya So Albany 23:03 7:26
105 Valerie Mejia Fr Atwater 23:05 7:27
106 Isabel Carillo Fr Clovis North 23:05 7:27
107 Monica De Jesu So San Marino 23:05 7:27
108 Isabelle Garza Fr Santa Barbara 23:06 7:27
109 Kelly Mccrary So San Marino 23:07 7:27
110 Morgan Erickson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:09 7:28
111 Nicole Melo Fr Amador Valley 23:14 7:30
112 Kacey Talbot So Stockdale 23:17 7:31
113 Christina Brost So Mater Dei (SS) 23:17 7:31
114 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 23:17 7:31
115 Jade Larriva-latt So San Marino 23:18 7:31
116 Chloe Garris Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:20 7:32
117 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 23:20 7:32
118 Montana Nielson Fr Dublin 23:22 7:32
119 Leslie Giglio Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:33
120 Bella Vasquez Fr Stockdale 23:27 7:34
121 Jennifer Alvarez Fr Arroyo Grande 23:27 7:34
122 Adre Vanwonterghem Fr El Toro 23:28 7:34
123 Sophie Blair So Mater Dei (SS) 23:29 7:35
124 Thea Sherwood So Las Lomas 23:31 7:35
125 Maia Ziaee So Santa Barbara 23:32 7:35
126 Holly Haner So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:33 7:36
127 Bridget Sweeney So Mater Dei (SS) 23:34 7:36
128 Robert Sonoda Sr Bishop Montgomery 23:44 7:39
129 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:50 7:41
130 Sophia Lau-shum Fr Las Lomas 23:51 7:42
131 Katie Junkins So Mater Dei (SS) 23:53 7:42
132 Baylee Talbot Fr Stockdale 23:53 7:42
133 Alison Taplin So Las Lomas 23:54 7:43
134 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 23:56 7:43
135 Britney Stone So San Marino 23:58 7:44
136 Nicole Matar Fr Mater Dei (SS) 24:05 7:46
137 Jadin Case Fr El Toro 24:06 7:46
138 Julia Castillo So Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:07 7:47
139 Darshna Anigol So Las Lomas 24:08 7:47
140 Alice Upton Fr Santa Barbara 24:09 7:47
141 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 24:19 7:51
142 Fiona Harrigian Fr San Marino 24:19 7:51
143 Alex Cadler So Canyon (Anaheim) 24:20 7:51
144 Kanwaldeep Rai So Clovis West 24:20 7:51
145 Nika Green So Lodi 24:24 7:52
146 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 24:26 7:53
147 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 24:27 7:53
148 Summer Petitt So Lodi 24:30 7:54
149 Sophie Jurado Fr Las Lomas 24:33 7:55
150 Soso Amatoru Fr Armijo 24:37 7:56
151 Amanda Rodriguez Fr Clovis West 24:37 7:56
152 Cara Ingram Fr Amador Valley 24:41 7:58
153 Nicolette Baker So Las Lomas 24:42 7:58
154 Sruthi Veeragandham So Dublin 24:43 7:58
155 Miranda Ageson So Edison 24:47 8:00
156 Daphne Tillotson So Nevada Union 24:52 8:01
157 Evelin Espinosa So Atwater 24:57 8:03
158 Kaitlin Gaw So Mater Dei (SS) 25:00 8:04
159 Jasmine Barragan So Atwater 25:04 8:05
160 Camille Bean Fr Laguna Creek 25:09 8:07
161 Katy Feller Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:14 8:08
162 Izzy Filigenzie Fr St. Francis 25:22 8:11
163 Marianne Meyersohn So Laguna Creek 25:24 8:12
164 Kayla Roberts So Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:25 8:12
165 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 25:28 8:13
166 Kristine Valverde Fr Clovis East 25:37 8:16
167 Michelle Townsend So Buchanan 25:39 8:16
168 Maria Perez Fr Santa Barbara 25:39 8:16
169 Kennedy Maciel Fr San Joaquin Memorial 25:41 8:17
170 Jordan Simpson Fr Las Lomas 25:42 8:17
171 Lexi Nicholson So Las Lomas 25:50 8:20
172 Julia Ramos So Atwater 26:00 8:23
173 Po Tsui Fr Stockdale 26:00 8:23
174 Alexandria Fenderson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:01 8:24
175 Chloe Wheeler So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:07 8:25
176 Elvia Romo Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 26:08 8:26
177 Natasha Fleshbach Fr Santa Barbara 26:12 8:27
178 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 26:16 8:28
179 Sydney Howe So Clovis East 26:23 8:31
180 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 26:28 8:32
181 Tessa Newell Fr Armijo 26:29 8:33
182 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 26:31 8:33
183 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 26:40 8:36
184 Kaur Amanprett So Armijo 26:50 8:39
185 Brittany Monk So Armijo 26:51 8:40
186 Kayla Gilchrist So Buchanan 27:00 8:43
187 Ashley Coyne So Las Lomas 27:07 8:45
188 Amanda Khoury So Lodi 27:13 8:47
189 Camille Beltran Fr Amador Valley 27:16 8:48
190 Emma Pheifer Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 27:26 8:51
191 Kalana Sawyer Fr Clovis West 27:33 8:53
192 Sarah Keene Fr Amador Valley 27:47 8:58
193 Elise Lozano So San Joaquin Memorial 28:06 9:04
194 Alexa Rojas So Skyline 29:19 9:27
195 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 29:20 9:28
196 Aleia Villanueva So Dublin 29:51 9:38
197 Kyla Slenk So Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:53 9:38
198 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 30:21 9:47
199 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 30:24 9:48
200 Hanna Waller Fr Buchanan 30:54 9:58
201 Emma Anderberg Fr Stockdale 31:13 10:04
202 Grace Flores Fr Buchanan 31:17 10:05
203 Mariah Camarena Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 31:46 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.