Laguna Beach Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allison Konno So V 20:41 7:04 2.93 66/140 4/7 4/24 7/21
Ana Kelly Fr Fr 23:49 8:08 2.93 37/183 1/5 15/24 24/62
Annie Brown Jr JV 22:10 7:34 2.93 46/164 6/6 12/24 1/18 23:31
(1:21,5.7)
23:31
(1:21,5.7)
23:31
(1:21,5.7)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Ariel Carlson Jr JV 24:22 8:19 2.93 22/210 3/6 17/24 3/35
Audrey Rodriguez Sr JV 21:32 7:21 2.93 26/164 3/6 9/24 4/26 21:13 21:13
Bailey Shoemaker Fr V 22:28 7:40 2.93 117/140 7/7 13/24 8/15
Brielle Budroe Sr V 21:12 7:14 2.93 87/140 5/7 6/24 8/21 21:17
(0:05,0.4)
21:17
(0:05,0.4)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Carlee Ressler Jr JV 21:33 7:21 2.93 27/164 4/6 10/24 2/25 20:36 20:36 20:36
Ellie Glade Fr Fr 25:00 8:32 2.93 58/183 2/5 18/24 15/45
Grace Tempest Jr JV 25:34 8:44 2.93 53/210 5/6 20/24 2/17
Greer Jacobs Fr V 20:28 6:59 2.93 56/140 2/7 2/24 16/21
Julia Nasiell Jr JV 25:04 8:33 2.93 41/210 4/6 19/24 2/29 22:42 22:42 22:42
Katie Williams Fr Fr 26:47 9:08 2.93 101/183 5/5 24/24 4/13
Kayla Baskevitch Sr JV 23:30 8:01 2.93 11/210 1/6 14/24 8/47 20:49 20:49
Kirsten Landsiedel Fr V 19:32 6:40 2.93 25/140 1/7 1/24 14/21
Lauryn Alvarez So V 21:16 7:15 2.93 89/140 6/7 8/24 5/20
Livie Clark Jr JV 21:36 7:22 2.93 29/164 5/6 11/24 1/23 19:56 20:16 19:56
Malia Helms So JV 26:00 8:52 2.93 64/210 6/6 22/24 2/13
Monica White Sr JV 21:05 7:12 2.93 15/164 1/6 5/24 11/29 21:28
(0:23,1.8)
20:31 20:31 Cruel Intentions (LY)
Rachel Hunter Jr JV 23:51 8:08 2.93 15/210 2/6 16/24 4/40 24:10
(0:19,1.3)
24:10
(0:19,1.3)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Sabrina Flagstad Fr JV 21:15 7:15 2.93 20/164 2/6 7/24 7/29
Sidney Harris Fr Fr 25:56 8:51 2.93 80/183 3/5 21/24 11/29
Sidney Kimball Fr Fr 26:28 9:02 2.93 94/183 4/5 23/24 6/21
Taylor Alvarez So V 20:38 7:03 2.93 63/140 3/7 3/24 13/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/21 102:31
1:40
2.93 7:00 6:40 7:14 297 6:25 101:45 101:02 98:11 Kirsten Landsiedel (25), Greer Jacobs (56), Taylor Alvarez (63), Allison Konno (66), Brielle Budroe (87)
JV 1st 5 2/17 122:21
2:04
2.93 8:21 8:01 8:44 85 8:01 118:36 118:36 Kayla Baskevitch (5), Rachel Hunter (8), Ariel Carlson (13), Julia Nasiell (25), Grace Tempest (34)
JV 1st 5 3/23 107:01
0:31
2.93 7:18 7:12 7:22 110 7:15 118:36
(11:35,9.8)
118:36
(11:35,9.8%)
Cruel Intentions II (LR, PR) Monica White (15), Sabrina Flagstad (19), Audrey Rodriguez (24), Carlee Ressler (25), Livie Clark (27)
Fr 1st 5 8/13 128:00
2:58
2.93 8:44 8:08 9:08 166 7:48 120:02 114:37 Ana Kelly (18), Ellie Glade (29), Sidney Harris (35), Sidney Kimball (40), Katie Williams (44)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Maxwell Sr San Lorenzo Valley 16:56 5:47
2 Caroline Pietrzyk Jr Malibu 17:37 6:01
3 Skyler Flora Jr Truckee 17:55 6:07
4 Lizzy Thomas Sr Harvard-Westlake 18:26 6:17
5 Gabrielle Rinne Jr Truckee 18:29 6:18
6 Claire Macmillan Sr San Lorenzo Valley 18:31 6:19
7 Jenna Hinkle Sr West Valley (cot) 18:46 6:24
8 Kiana Hope Sr Fillmore 18:49 6:25
9 Abbey Meck Fr San Lorenzo Valley 18:58 6:28
10 Charlotte Owen Jr Jserra 18:59 6:29
11 Jenna Storms Jr West Valley (cot) 19:01 6:29
12 Jennifer Schick Sr Big Bear 19:04 6:30
13 Kylee Fracassi Sr Jserra 19:07 6:31
14 Veronica Russell Jr Templeton (tem) 19:09 6:32
15 Carrie Bradley Fr Truckee 19:10 6:32
16 Jessica Jensen Sr San Lorenzo Valley 19:10 6:32
17 Emma Fleming Jr Oaks Christian 19:12 6:33
18 Ashley Geisler Jr Jserra 19:20 6:36
19 Rachel Steffen Sr Coronado 19:24 6:37
20 Mariah Theologidy So Paraclete 19:25 6:38
21 Alden Ducazau So The Bishop's 19:26 6:38
22 Monica Nimmagadda Sr Harvard-Westlake 19:28 6:39
23 Haley Cabrera Fr Big Bear 19:28 6:39
24 Tori Yanco Jr Jserra 19:30 6:39
25 Kirsten Landsiedel Fr Laguna Beach 19:32 6:40 1/7 1/24 14/21
26 Carmen Contreras Sr Half Moon Bay 19:32 6:40
27 Holly Petrusson Sr La Reina 19:35 6:41
28 Mckayla Giacobetti Fr Jserra 19:35 6:41
29 Rachel Porter So Harvard-Westlake 19:37 6:42
30 Madeline Mcdonald Sr Rosary 19:37 6:42
31 Hanna Cabrera Fr Big Bear 19:38 6:42
32 Alyssa Frank Sr La Reina 19:38 6:42
33 Aeron Yim Jr Coronado 19:40 6:43
34 Kristin Monson Sr Paraclete 19:44 6:44
35 Clara Fassinger So Half Moon Bay 19:46 6:45
36 Julia Dalecio Jr Xavier Prep (pd) 19:48 6:45
37 Katherine Tighe So Mayfield 19:53 6:47
38 Alexa Flagg Jr West Valley (cot) 19:55 6:48
39 Kecymar Osuna Jr Templeton (tem) 19:57 6:49
40 Dana Alpert Jr Templeton (tem) 19:59 6:49
41 Carmen Zafra So Half Moon Bay 20:00 6:50
42 Valeria Ruiz Sr Xavier Prep (pd) 20:03 6:51
43 Sophie Fortner So Mayfield 20:03 6:51
44 Gabby Velazquez Fr Paraclete 20:06 6:52
45 Marisa Sanchez So Mayfield 20:11 6:53
46 Lara Yazzie So Page 20:12 6:54
47 Kayla Grahn Jr Flintridge (lc) 20:14 6:54
48 Savannah Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 20:17 6:55
49 Trishta Dordi Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:18 6:56
50 Tessa Martin Sr The Bishop's 20:19 6:56
51 Claire Lang-ree Fr Truckee 20:21 6:57
52 Amanda Rae Fr Truckee 20:24 6:58
53 Abby Sherman Sr San Lorenzo Valley 20:24 6:58
54 Kyleen Freeburg Sr Half Moon Bay 20:26 6:58
55 Nicole Araya So Harvard-Westlake 20:27 6:59
56 Greer Jacobs Fr Laguna Beach 20:28 6:59 2/7 2/24 16/21
57 Katie Lamb Fr San Lorenzo Valley 20:30 7:00
58 Julia Sullivan Fr Oaks Christian 20:31 7:00
59 Audrey Wilson Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:32 7:00
60 Brianna Vasquez Jr Rosary 20:33 7:01
61 Maddie Peterson Sr Flintridge (lc) 20:33 7:01
62 Scarlett Flores Jr Xavier Prep (pd) 20:36 7:02
63 Taylor Alvarez So Laguna Beach 20:38 7:03 3/7 3/24 13/21
64 Madeleine Stiles So Big Bear 20:39 7:03
65 Perez Maria So Fillmore 20:40 7:03
66 Allison Konno So Laguna Beach 20:41 7:04 4/7 4/24 7/21
67 Randee Perea Jr Xavier Prep (pd) 20:43 7:04
68 Kayla Bierschbach Fr Coronado 20:44 7:05
69 Hannah Downey Jr Coronado 20:46 7:05
70 Jordyn Vassaur Sr Fillmore 20:46 7:05
71 Marie Aquilino Sr Jserra 20:50 7:07
72 Jessica Germany Jr San Lorenzo Valley 20:52 7:07
73 Tomeka Church Sr Page 20:52 7:07
74 Julia Nowak Fr Mayfield 20:52 7:07
75 Delaney Faggard Sr West Valley (cot) 20:53 7:08
76 Jordan Roskelley Jr Page 20:55 7:08
77 Alexis Tafoya Jr Fillmore 20:56 7:09
78 Natalie Strohm Sr Half Moon Bay 20:57 7:09
79 Ariana Brajkovich Jr La Reina 20:58 7:09
80 Jasmine Rippey Fr Coronado 20:59 7:10
81 Clare Lund So Flintridge (lc) 21:00 7:10
82 Briana Segoviano So Fillmore 21:01 7:10
83 Cleome Kerseg So Half Moon Bay 21:06 7:12
84 Makinna Posada So Rosary 21:07 7:12
85 Bobbi Ellias Jr La Reina 21:07 7:12
86 Kayla Selenski Sr Jserra 21:10 7:13
87 Brielle Budroe Sr Laguna Beach 21:12 7:14 5/7 6/24 8/21 21:17
(0:05)
21:17
(0:05)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
88 Monica Collins Fr Flintridge (lc) 21:16 7:15
89 Lauryn Alvarez So Laguna Beach 21:16 7:15 6/7 8/24 5/20
90 Hannah Weaver Jr Templeton (tem) 21:16 7:15
91 Olivia Yale So Truckee 21:24 7:18
92 Rachel Lee Fr La Reina 21:28 7:20
93 Isabella Manos Fr La Reina 21:30 7:20
94 Syra Fillat Fr Truckee 21:32 7:21
95 Alyssa Ogaard Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 21:34 7:22
96 Lochryn Howe Fr Harvard-Westlake 21:36 7:22
97 Julia Ralph Fr The Bishop's 21:40 7:24
98 Nicky Johnson So Xavier Prep (pd) 21:43 7:25
99 Isabel Perez Jr Oaks Christian 21:44 7:25
100 Sofia Gallardo Jr Fillmore 21:46 7:26
101 Diana Ibarra Sr Xavier Prep (pd) 21:48 7:26
102 Kaitlyn Masterson Sr Rosary 21:51 7:27
103 Renee Phillips Fr Coronado 21:52 7:28
104 Hannah Zemella Fr Templeton (tem) 21:52 7:28
105 Chloe Bergquist Sr Templeton (tem) 21:59 7:30
106 Riley Gilmartin Sr Flintridge (lc) 22:02 7:31
107 Tania Bravo Fr Big Bear 22:04 7:32
108 Brooke Bostrom Jr West Valley (cot) 22:09 7:34
109 Caitlin Myers So Malibu 22:13 7:35
110 Jacqueline Barsley So La Reina 22:14 7:35
111 Aniya Nez So Page 22:18 7:37
112 Sydney Lay Jr Coronado 22:19 7:37
113 Kristina Freitas Sr West Valley (cot) 22:19 7:37
114 Rowen Merrill Sr Mayfield 22:23 7:38
115 Amanda Peters So Oaks Christian 22:24 7:39
116 Farah Stack Fr Malibu 22:27 7:40
117 Bailey Shoemaker Fr Laguna Beach 22:28 7:40 7/7 13/24 8/15
118 Heather Zhang So The Bishop's 22:30 7:41
119 Melissa Olson Fr Big Bear 22:30 7:41
120 Rachel Hong Fr The Bishop's 22:30 7:41
121 Aurora Salinas Fr Big Bear 22:31 7:41
122 Hanna Nason Fr Paraclete 22:33 7:42
123 Mia Smith So Page 22:36 7:43
124 Katie Gulick Fr Flintridge (lc) 22:38 7:43
125 Lutfi Jennifer Fr Rosary 22:52 7:48
126 Olivia Mariucci Fr Templeton (tem) 22:57 7:50
127 Tara Vogel So The Bishop's 22:58 7:50
128 Abigail White Jr Oaks Christian 23:01 7:51
129 Sumer Bermani Sr Paraclete 23:07 7:53
130 Nailoni Bitsinnie Fr Page 23:08 7:54
131 Camille Demman Jr Rosary 23:16 7:56
132 Kristine Mendoza Fr Paraclete 23:17 7:57
133 Madeline Ward2 So Malibu 23:21 7:58
134 Annmarie Delfino Sr The Bishop's 23:33 8:02
135 Mackenzie Murphy Jr Paraclete 23:48 8:07
136 Jesica Rodriguez Sr West Valley (cot) 23:56 8:10
137 Emma Gallagher So Malibu 25:10 8:35
138 Rowen Blane Fr Malibu 28:10 9:37
139 Emma London Sr Malibu 28:11 9:37
140 Theresa Labuda Fr Rosary 29:55 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Lorenzo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:28
93:59
18:48
6:25
85 Anna Maxwell
Sr
16:56
5:47
1
Claire Macmillan
Sr
18:31
6:19
6
Abbey Meck
Fr
18:58
6:28
9
Jessica Jensen
Sr
19:10
6:32
16
Abby Sherman
Sr
20:24
6:58
53
Katie Lamb
Fr
20:30
7:00
57
Jessica Germany
Jr
20:52
7:07
72
2 Jserra
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:36
96:31
19:18
6:35
93 Charlotte Owen
Jr
18:59
6:29
10
Kylee Fracassi
Sr
19:07
6:31
13
Ashley Geisler
Jr
19:20
6:36
18
Tori Yanco
Jr
19:30
6:39
24
Mckayla Giacobetti
Fr
19:35
6:41
28
Marie Aquilino
Sr
20:50
7:07
71
Kayla Selenski
Sr
21:10
7:13
86
3 Truckee
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:29
96:19
19:16
6:34
126 Skyler Flora
Jr
17:55
6:07
3
Gabrielle Rinne
Jr
18:29
6:18
5
Carrie Bradley
Fr
19:10
6:32
15
Claire Lang-ree
Fr
20:21
6:57
51
Amanda Rae
Fr
20:24
6:58
52
Olivia Yale
So
21:24
7:18
91
Syra Fillat
Fr
21:32
7:21
94
4 Harvard-Westlake
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:01
98:16
19:39
6:42
159 Lizzy Thomas
Sr
18:26
6:17
4
Monica Nimmagadda
Sr
19:28
6:39
22
Rachel Porter
So
19:37
6:42
29
Trishta Dordi
Jr
20:18
6:56
49
Nicole Araya
So
20:27
6:59
55
Audrey Wilson
Jr
20:32
7:00
59
Lochryn Howe
Fr
21:36
7:22
96
5 Half Moon Bay
15-11-9-7-5
Gap: 1:25
100:41
20:08
6:52
234 Carmen Contreras
Sr
19:32
6:40
26
Clara Fassinger
So
19:46
6:45
35
Carmen Zafra
So
20:00
6:50
41
Kyleen Freeburg
Sr
20:26
6:58
54
Natalie Strohm
Sr
20:57
7:09
78
Cleome Kerseg
So
21:06
7:12
83




6 Big Bear
8-6-6-5-6
Gap: 3:00
100:53
20:11
6:53
237 Jennifer Schick
Sr
19:04
6:30
12
Haley Cabrera
Fr
19:28
6:39
23
Hanna Cabrera
Fr
19:38
6:42
31
Madeleine Stiles
So
20:39
7:03
64
Tania Bravo
Fr
22:04
7:32
107
Melissa Olson
Fr
22:30
7:41
119
Aurora Salinas
Fr
22:31
7:41
121
7 West Valley (cot)
5-3-5-6-7
Gap: 3:23
100:44
20:09
6:53
239 Jenna Hinkle
Sr
18:46
6:24
7
Jenna Storms
Jr
19:01
6:29
11
Alexa Flagg
Jr
19:55
6:48
38
Delaney Faggard
Sr
20:53
7:08
75
Brooke Bostrom
Jr
22:09
7:34
108
Kristina Freitas
Sr
22:19
7:37
113
Jesica Rodriguez
Sr
23:56
8:10
136
8 Coronado
11-7-10-9-8
Gap: 1:35
101:33
20:19
6:56
269 Rachel Steffen
Sr
19:24
6:37
19
Aeron Yim
Jr
19:40
6:43
33
Kayla Bierschbach
Fr
20:44
7:05
68
Hannah Downey
Jr
20:46
7:05
69
Jasmine Rippey
Fr
20:59
7:10
80
Renee Phillips
Fr
21:52
7:28
103
Sydney Lay
Jr
22:19
7:37
112
9 Templeton (tem)
9-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:43
102:13
20:27
6:59
287 Veronica Russell
Jr
19:09
6:32
14
Kecymar Osuna
Jr
19:57
6:49
39
Dana Alpert
Jr
19:59
6:49
40
Hannah Weaver
Jr
21:16
7:15
90
Hannah Zemella
Fr
21:52
7:28
104
Chloe Bergquist
Sr
21:59
7:30
105
Olivia Mariucci
Fr
22:57
7:50
126
10 Laguna Beach
14-17-16-12-10
Gap: 1:40
102:31
20:30
7:00
297 Kirsten Landsiedel
Fr
19:32
6:40
25
Greer Jacobs
Fr
20:28
6:59
56
Taylor Alvarez
So
20:38
7:03
63
Allison Konno
So
20:41
7:04
66
Brielle Budroe
Sr
21:12
7:14
87
Lauryn Alvarez
So
21:16
7:15
89
Bailey Shoemaker
Fr
22:28
7:40
117
11 Xavier Prep (pd)
18-15-14-11-11
Gap: 1:46
102:44
20:33
7:01
302 Julia Dalecio
Jr
19:48
6:45
36
Valeria Ruiz
Sr
20:03
6:51
42
Scarlett Flores
Jr
20:36
7:02
62
Randee Perea
Jr
20:43
7:04
67
Alyssa Ogaard
Fr
21:34
7:22
95
Nicky Johnson
So
21:43
7:25
98
Diana Ibarra
Sr
21:48
7:26
101
11 Fillmore
6-14-15-13-11
Gap: 2:12
102:12
20:26
6:59
302 Kiana Hope
Sr
18:49
6:25
8
Perez Maria
So
20:40
7:03
65
Jordyn Vassaur
Sr
20:46
7:05
70
Alexis Tafoya
Jr
20:56
7:09
77
Briana Segoviano
So
21:01
7:10
82
Sofia Gallardo
Jr
21:46
7:26
100




13 Mayfield
19-16-12-10-13
Gap: 2:30
103:22
20:40
7:03
313 Katherine Tighe
So
19:53
6:47
37
Sophie Fortner
So
20:03
6:51
43
Marisa Sanchez
So
20:11
6:53
45
Julia Nowak
Fr
20:52
7:07
74
Rowen Merrill
Sr
22:23
7:38
114








14 La Reina
16-10-13-16-14
Gap: 1:53
102:46
20:33
7:01
315 Holly Petrusson
Sr
19:35
6:41
27
Alyssa Frank
Sr
19:38
6:42
32
Ariana Brajkovich
Jr
20:58
7:09
79
Bobbi Ellias
Jr
21:07
7:12
85
Rachel Lee
Fr
21:28
7:20
92
Isabella Manos
Fr
21:30
7:20
93
Jacqueline Barsley
So
22:14
7:35
110
15 Oaks Christian
10-12-11-15-15
Gap: 3:12
104:08
20:50
7:06
337 Emma Fleming
Jr
19:12
6:33
17
Savannah Anderson
Sr
20:17
6:55
48
Julia Sullivan
Fr
20:31
7:00
58
Isabel Perez
Jr
21:44
7:25
99
Amanda Peters
So
22:24
7:39
115
Abigail White
Jr
23:01
7:51
128




16 Paraclete
12-9-8-13-16
Gap: 3:42
104:55
20:59
7:10
349 Mariah Theologidy
So
19:25
6:38
20
Kristin Monson
Sr
19:44
6:44
34
Gabby Velazquez
Fr
20:06
6:52
44
Hanna Nason
Fr
22:33
7:42
122
Sumer Bermani
Sr
23:07
7:53
129
Kristine Mendoza
Fr
23:17
7:57
132
Mackenzie Murphy
Jr
23:48
8:07
135
17 Flintridge (lc)
21-19-19-18-17
Gap: 1:48
105:05
21:01
7:10
383 Kayla Grahn
Jr
20:14
6:54
47
Maddie Peterson
Sr
20:33
7:01
61
Clare Lund
So
21:00
7:10
81
Monica Collins
Fr
21:16
7:15
88
Riley Gilmartin
Sr
22:02
7:31
106
Katie Gulick
Fr
22:38
7:43
124




18 Rosary
17-18-18-17-18
Gap: 3:15
106:00
21:12
7:14
401 Madeline Mcdonald
Sr
19:37
6:42
30
Brianna Vasquez
Jr
20:33
7:01
60
Makinna Posada
So
21:07
7:12
84
Kaitlyn Masterson
Sr
21:51
7:27
102
Lutfi Jennifer
Fr
22:52
7:48
125
Camille Demman
Jr
23:16
7:56
131
Theresa Labuda
Fr
29:55
10:13
140
19 The Bishop's
13-13-17-19-19
Gap: 3:04
106:25
21:17
7:16
406 Alden Ducazau
So
19:26
6:38
21
Tessa Martin
Sr
20:19
6:56
50
Julia Ralph
Fr
21:40
7:24
97
Heather Zhang
So
22:30
7:41
118
Rachel Hong
Fr
22:30
7:41
120
Tara Vogel
So
22:58
7:50
127
Annmarie Delfino
Sr
23:33
8:02
134
20 Page
20-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:24
106:53
21:23
7:18
429 Lara Yazzie
So
20:12
6:54
46
Tomeka Church
Sr
20:52
7:07
73
Jordan Roskelley
Jr
20:55
7:08
76
Aniya Nez
So
22:18
7:37
111
Mia Smith
So
22:36
7:43
123
Nailoni Bitsinnie
Fr
23:08
7:54
130




21 Malibu
2-20-21-21-21
Gap: 7:33
110:48
22:10
7:34
497 Caroline Pietrzyk
Jr
17:37
6:01
2
Caitlin Myers
So
22:13
7:35
109
Farah Stack
Fr
22:27
7:40
116
Madeline Ward2
So
23:21
7:58
133
Emma Gallagher
So
25:10
8:35
137
Rowen Blane
Fr
28:10
9:37
138
Emma London
Sr
28:11
9:37
139
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Ro Sr Whitney (cer) 21:53 7:28
2 Kendra Peck Jr Valley Christian (cer 22:16 7:36
3 Julia Castillo Jr Valley Christian (cer 22:40 7:44
4 Carly Brown Jr El Segundo 22:46 7:46
5 Maryann Rui Sr Whitney (cer) 22:47 7:47
6 Brianna Hooks Jr Immaculate Heart 22:52 7:48
7 Laura Feldman Jr El Segundo 23:03 7:52
8 Danica Dickison Jr La Reina 23:12 7:55
9 Michaela Welch Jr Truckee 23:13 7:55
10 Oonagh Mcdowell Jr Flintridge (lcf) 23:21 7:58
11 Kayla Baskevitch Sr Laguna Beach 23:30 8:01 1/6 14/24 8/47 20:49 20:49
12 Holly Haner Jr Valley Christian (cer 23:32 8:02
13 Maddie Lopez Jr Whitney (cer) 23:45 8:06
14 Breann Elvington Sr Paraclete 23:49 8:08
15 Rachel Hunter Jr Laguna Beach 23:51 8:08 2/6 16/24 4/40 24:10
(0:19)
24:10
(0:19)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
16 Rachel Swanson Sr La Reina 23:56 8:10
17 Claire Schuster Jr Half Moon Bay 23:57 8:10
18 Kayla Perez Sr Xavier Prep (pd) 23:59 8:11
19 Jasmine Lu Jr Oxford Academy 24:01 8:12
20 Sarah Hambro Sr Paraclete 24:08 8:14
21 Maya Maalouf Jr Louisville 24:20 8:18
22 Ariel Carlson Jr Laguna Beach 24:22 8:19 3/6 17/24 3/35
23 Julia Hansen Sr Valley Christian (cer 24:25 8:20
24 Danielle Stolz Jr Harvard-Westlake 24:25 8:20
25 Karla Salvador Sr Cal Academy Math 24:32 8:22
26 Rachel Fung Jr Conventcred 24:33 8:23
27 Sarah Van Dyk Sr Valley Christian (cer 24:37 8:24
28 Ashlee Bradford Sr Garces 24:40 8:25
29 Anjyu Yee Jr Half Moon Bay 24:42 8:26
30 Alejandra Garcia Sr Sage Hill 24:53 8:30
31 Darcy Shields Jr Paraclete 24:54 8:30
32 Annie Tsai Sr University Prep (vic) 24:55 8:30
33 Roshanda Redcherri Jr Sherman Indian 24:56 8:31
34 Adriana Macias Sr Oxford Academy 24:57 8:31
35 Riley Hummel Jr Half Moon Bay 24:57 8:31
36 Itzel Huerta Jr University Prep (vic) 24:58 8:31
37 Claire Murphy Jr Marymount 25:00 8:32
38 Hope Holtum Sr Louisville 25:01 8:32
39 Diana O'toole Jr Flintridge (lc) 25:01 8:32
40 Miraya Cortez Jr Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:02 8:33
41 Julia Nasiell Jr Laguna Beach 25:04 8:33 4/6 19/24 2/29 22:42 22:42 22:42
42 Kendra Butters Jr La Reina 25:06 8:34
43 Brooke Stuart Sr La Reina 25:06 8:34
44 Cayla Keech Jr Marymount 25:10 8:35
45 Andrea Gutierrez Jr Calvary Chapel (do 25:11 8:36
46 Ally Guevara Sr Valley Christian (cer 25:15 8:37
47 Madison Hunter Jr Valley Christian (cer 25:20 8:39
48 Kirsten Toft Jr Paraclete 25:22 8:39
49 Carolyn Hernandez So Cal Academy Math 25:25 8:40
50 Tania Jaramillo Jr Costa Mesa 25:26 8:41
51 Camille De La Rosa Sr Immaculate Heart 25:30 8:42
52 Daniela Rivas Jr University Prep (vic) 25:33 8:43
53 Grace Tempest Jr Laguna Beach 25:34 8:44 5/6 20/24 2/17
54 Hannah Schnell Sr Country Day (lj) 25:38 8:45
55 Amanda Houston Jr El Segundo 25:40 8:46
56 Judy Shih Sr Whitney (cer) 25:43 8:47
57 Grace Camenker Sr La Reina 25:44 8:47
58 Kayla Roberts Jr Valley Christian (cer 25:44 8:47
59 Andrea Chang Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:48 8:48
60 Karly Forsythe Jr El Segundo 25:50 8:49
61 Taylor Mariucci Jr Templeton (tem) 25:57 8:51
62 Alba Chilel Jr Marshall Fundament 25:58 8:52
63 Teegan Trimble Jr Templeton (tem) 25:59 8:52
64 Malia Helms So Laguna Beach 26:00 8:52 6/6 22/24 2/13
65 Erika Garcia So Sage Hill 26:04 8:54
66 Alessandra Blanco Jr Cal Academy Math 26:04 8:54
67 Jasmine Shaff Sr Half Moon Bay 26:05 8:54
68 Ani Antamarian Sr Notre Dame (so) 26:07 8:55
69 Aviance Galvan Jr Cantwell Sacred He 26:08 8:55
70 Carrie Jones Sr Marshall Fundament 26:09 8:55
71 Emily Springfield Sr Country Day (lj) 26:10 8:56
72 Tatiana Vause Sr Louisville 26:14 8:57
73 Natalie Nguyen Jr Oxford Academy 26:18 8:59
74 Paloma Lugo Jr Immaculate Heart 26:20 8:59
75 Olivia Frasher Jr La Reina 26:21 9:00
76 Veronica Grabiak Jr Paraclete 26:23 9:00
77 Mia Schembri Jr Nordhoff 26:24 9:01
78 Francesca Carunch Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:27 9:02
79 Claire Gunderman Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:27 9:02
80 Maddie Hagarty Jr Half Moon Bay 26:28 9:02
81 Alexandra Stroh Jr Country Day (lj) 26:30 9:03
82 Maria Soto So Nordhoff 26:32 9:03
83 Alicia Zheng Sr Vivian Webb 26:33 9:04
84 Marissa Lara Sr St. Paul 26:38 9:05
85 Karelyn Rojas Jr University Prep (vic) 26:38 9:05
86 Olivia Herbert Sr Country Day (lj) 26:40 9:06
87 Yvonne Almaraz Sr Marshall Fundament 26:40 9:06
88 Danielle Dosedo Sr Sherman Indian 26:42 9:07
89 Dee Ann Lee Jr Sherman Indian 26:43 9:07
90 Monica Castaneda Sr Xavier Prep (pd) 26:43 9:07
91 Fiona Kohlman Sr Half Moon Bay 26:44 9:07
92 Alyssa Migliaro Jr Valley Christian (cer 26:47 9:08
93 Delaney Niehoff Sr La Reina 26:49 9:09
94 Jenny Thompson Jr Notre Dame (so) 26:50 9:09
95 Marina Corbisiero Jr Flintridge (lcf) 26:50 9:09
96 Lea Kramer So Notre Dame Acad (l 26:51 9:10
97 Claudia Valladores Sr Marshall Fundament 26:52 9:10
98 Kayla Zamora Sr Valley Christian (cer 26:53 9:11
99 Mia Wafer So Notre Dame Acad (l 26:54 9:11
100 Kennedy Rose Sr La Reina 26:54 9:11
101 Deema Azab Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:57 9:12
102 Marion Gilroy Fr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:57 9:12
103 Alexandra Ramos Jr St. Matthias 26:58 9:12
104 Danielle Jimenez Jr Marshall Fundament 26:59 9:13
105 Paige Pickler Sr Oxford Academy 27:01 9:13
106 Carolina Wolf Jr St. Matthias 27:06 9:15
107 Carmela Tornek Jr Marshall Fundament 27:09 9:16
108 Lauren Villareal Sr St. Paul 27:10 9:16
109 Ainslie Maddy Jr Conventcred 27:11 9:17
110 Lillian Wedbush Jr Marymount 27:13 9:17
111 Andrea Pavon Sr Flintridge (lc) 27:13 9:17
112 Savannah Perucho Jr Calvary Chapel (do 27:16 9:18
113 Abbey Kingsbury Sr Vivian Webb 27:16 9:18
114 Marilyn Alvarez Sr Edgewood 27:16 9:18
115 Sara Sandoval Sr University Prep (vic) 27:20 9:20
116 Natalie Cornejo Jr Nordhoff 27:21 9:20
117 Gabrielle Webbley Jr Bishop Montgomery 27:23 9:21
118 Alexandria Rodrigue Sr Garces 27:24 9:21
119 Angelina Rezendez Sr Marshall Fundament 27:30 9:23
120 Kenya Avila Sr Costa Mesa 27:37 9:26
121 Mia Vega Fr Flintridge (lc) 27:38 9:26
122 Vanessa Perez Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 27:41 9:27
123 Catherine Balfe Sr Marymount 27:41 9:27
124 Alyssa Addison Jr Sherman Indian 27:42 9:27
125 Mischa Caruncho Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 27:44 9:28
126 Taylor Schendorf Jr Conventcred 27:44 9:28
127 Noely Serrato Sr Paraclete 27:46 9:29
128 Morgan Marvin Sr Paraclete 27:46 9:29
129 Niyaz Veitschegger Jr Notre Dame (so) 27:54 9:31
130 Eden Gebreyes Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 28:00 9:33
131 Sara Castro Jr Cal Academy Math 28:04 9:35
132 Kristina Carr Sr Paraclete 28:05 9:35
133 Jessica Ojeda Sr Cantwell Sacred He 28:13 9:38
134 Catherine Mai Sr Sage Hill 28:17 9:39
135 Alyssa Garcia Sr Cantwell Sacred He 28:18 9:40
136 Su Yeon Yang Sr Vivian Webb 28:18 9:40
137 Natalie Martinez Jr Marshall Fundament 28:21 9:41
138 Renee Sennining Jr Garces 28:23 9:41
139 Rachael Wecker Jr Bishop Montgomery 28:28 9:43
140 Ariana Rupp Jr Bishop Montgomery 28:30 9:44
141 Paige Villalobos Jr Edgewood 28:32 9:44
142 Rachel Burdorf Sr Harvard-Westlake 28:33 9:45
143 Achley Perez Jr Monrovia 28:35 9:45
144 Rhapsody Washingto Jr Marymount 28:36 9:46
145 Anyluz Jimenez Sr Rosamond 28:36 9:46
146 Emily Nelms Sr Calvary Chapel (do 28:39 9:47
147 Maciel Gallardo Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 28:46 9:49
148 Sonya Mital Sr Sage Hill 28:48 9:50
149 Heather Loukes Sr Oaks Christian 28:52 9:51
150 Paula Mendoza Jr Marymount 28:54 9:52
151 Alexandra Gomez-la Sr St. Matthias 29:02 9:55
152 Nicole Bloom Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 29:02 9:55
153 Elizabeth Flores Jr University Prep (vic) 29:06 9:56
154 Stephanie Cho Sr Vivian Webb 29:18 10:00
155 Daisy Trout Jr Marymount 29:21 10:01
156 Ariana Albiar Jr Pomona Catholic 29:22 10:01
157 Madison O'hanlon Jr Marymount 29:22 10:01
158 Mikeala Minor Jr Marymount 29:22 10:01
159 Alex Holguin Jr University Prep (vic) 29:24 10:02
160 Vanessa Velazquez Jr Bassett 29:24 10:02
161 Victoria Romero Sr Marshall Fundament 29:27 10:03
162 Rebecca Ayala Sr Flintridge (lc) 29:36 10:06
163 Chloe Felipe Sr Sherman Indian 29:38 10:07
164 Rosemary Varney So Costa Mesa 29:41 10:08
165 Phoebe Montes Jr Pomona Catholic 29:43 10:09
166 Araya Williams Jr Pomona Catholic 29:55 10:13
167 Ariadna Manzo Sr University Prep (vic) 29:57 10:13
168 Emma Bachle Sr Calvary Chapel (do 29:57 10:13
169 Marilyn Haigh Sr Flintridge (lcf) 30:01 10:15
170 Shelby Herling Jr Mesa Grande Acade 30:04 10:16
171 Hannah Rubenstein Jr Flintridge (lcf) 30:06 10:16
172 Ariana Chavez Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 30:18 10:20
173 Kiley Gilham Sr Calvary Chapel (do 30:19 10:21
174 Diana Ponce Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 30:34 10:26
175 Janelle G Guieterrez Jr St. Paul 30:37 10:27
176 Adrienne Luymes Jr Marshall Fundament 30:46 10:30
177 Hailey Davis Jr Immaculate Heart 30:52 10:32
178 Karlie Garrity Jr Flintridge (lcf) 30:58 10:34
179 Ashley Cabrera Jr St. Matthias 31:01 10:35
180 Kyla Slenk Jr Valley Christian (cer 31:01 10:35
181 Kristen Gonzalez Jr Cantwell Sacred He 31:06 10:37
182 Vicky Castillo Sr Oxford Academy 31:06 10:37
183 Arianna Macaluso Sr La Reina 31:08 10:38
184 Leticia Herrera Jr Desert Mirage 31:18 10:41
185 Kiki York Jr Payson 31:20 10:42
186 Kelcee Funderberg Jr St. Paul 31:25 10:43
187 Christina Archambau Sr Bishop Montgomery 31:27 10:44
188 Emely Silva Jr Pomona Catholic 31:32 10:46
189 Jaclyn Guerrero Sr Cantwell Sacred He 31:38 10:48
190 Danielle Jaramillo Fr Cantwell Sacred He 31:47 10:51
191 Yesenia Mendoza Sr Hawthorne Math An 31:59 10:55
192 Savannah Chinelli Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 32:37 11:08
193 Makala Nagata Jr Monrovia 32:38 11:08
194 Elizabeth Wolf Sr St. Matthias 32:55 11:14
195 Mayte Guzman Jr Nordhoff 32:57 11:15
196 Bridget Detlefsen Jr Paraclete 33:13 11:20
197 Brianna Manigan Sr St. Paul 33:15 11:21
198 Angel Chen Jr Sage Hill 33:23 11:24
199 Hailey Perez Sr St. Bonaventure 33:26 11:25
200 Kaiza Kleen Sr Monrovia 34:36 11:49
201 Brenna Cumming Jr Templeton (tem) 34:50 11:53
202 Jennifer Garcia Sr Mesa Grande Acade 35:31 12:07
203 Josselyn Herrera Jr University Prep (vic) 35:38 12:10
204 Nina Garcia Jr Calvary Chapel (do 35:49 12:13
205 Marina Acosta Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 36:19 12:24
206 Luz Figueroa Jr Monrovia 36:56 12:36
207 Hannah Throssell Jr Sherman Indian 37:34 12:49
208 Lacey Bia Jr Sherman Indian 37:34 12:49
209 Irish Tee-sy Sr Oxford Academy 37:58 12:57
210 Serratia Krank Sr Hawthorne Math An 38:03 12:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valley Christian (cer
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
117:30
23:30
8:01
38 Kendra Peck
Jr
22:16
7:36
1
Julia Castillo
Jr
22:40
7:44
2
Holly Haner
Jr
23:32
8:02
6
Julia Hansen
Sr
24:25
8:20
14
Sarah Van Dyk
Sr
24:37
8:24
15
Ally Guevara
Sr
25:15
8:37
30
Madison Hunter
Jr
25:20
8:39
31
2 Laguna Beach
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
122:21
24:28
8:21
85 Kayla Baskevitch
Sr
23:30
8:01
5
Rachel Hunter
Jr
23:51
8:08
8
Ariel Carlson
Jr
24:22
8:19
13
Julia Nasiell
Jr
25:04
8:33
25
Grace Tempest
Jr
25:34
8:44
34
Malia Helms
So
26:00
8:52
37




3 La Reina
2-2-4-3-3
Gap: 2:32
123:04
24:37
8:24
100 Danica Dickison
Jr
23:12
7:55
3
Rachel Swanson
Sr
23:56
8:10
9
Kendra Butters
Jr
25:06
8:34
26
Brooke Stuart
Sr
25:06
8:34
27
Grace Camenker
Sr
25:44
8:47
35
Olivia Frasher
Jr
26:21
9:00
43
Delaney Niehoff
Sr
26:49
9:09
54
4 Paraclete
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:34
124:36
24:55
8:30
113 Breann Elvington
Sr
23:49
8:08
7
Sarah Hambro
Sr
24:08
8:14
12
Darcy Shields
Jr
24:54
8:30
18
Kirsten Toft
Jr
25:22
8:39
32
Veronica Grabiak
Jr
26:23
9:00
44
Noely Serrato
Sr
27:46
9:29
74
Morgan Marvin
Sr
27:46
9:29
75
5 Half Moon Bay
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
126:09
25:14
8:37
134 Claire Schuster
Jr
23:57
8:10
10
Anjyu Yee
Jr
24:42
8:26
16
Riley Hummel
Jr
24:57
8:31
22
Jasmine Shaff
Sr
26:05
8:54
39
Maddie Hagarty
Jr
26:28
9:02
47
Fiona Kohlman
Sr
26:44
9:07
53




6 University Prep (vic)
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:25
129:24
25:53
8:50
193 Annie Tsai
Sr
24:55
8:30
19
Itzel Huerta
Jr
24:58
8:31
23
Daniela Rivas
Jr
25:33
8:43
33
Karelyn Rojas
Jr
26:38
9:05
49
Sara Sandoval
Sr
27:20
9:20
69
Elizabeth Flores
Jr
29:06
9:56
84
Alex Holguin
Jr
29:24
10:02
86
7 Oxford Academy
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 7:05
133:23
26:41
9:06
233 Jasmine Lu
Jr
24:01
8:12
11
Adriana Macias
Sr
24:57
8:31
21
Natalie Nguyen
Jr
26:18
8:59
42
Paige Pickler
Sr
27:01
9:13
63
Vicky Castillo
Sr
31:06
10:37
96
Irish Tee-sy
Sr
37:58
12:57
106




8 Marshall Fundament
13-12-10-8-8
Gap: 1:01
132:38
26:32
9:03
246 Alba Chilel
Jr
25:58
8:52
36
Carrie Jones
Sr
26:09
8:55
41
Yvonne Almaraz
Sr
26:40
9:06
50
Claudia Valladores
Sr
26:52
9:10
57
Danielle Jimenez
Jr
26:59
9:13
62
Carmela Tornek
Jr
27:09
9:16
65
Angelina Rezendez
Sr
27:30
9:23
70
9 Notre Dame Acad (l
15-13-12-11-9
Gap: 0:30
133:36
26:43
9:07
264 Francesca Carunch
Sr
26:27
9:02
45
Claire Gunderman
Sr
26:27
9:02
46
Lea Kramer
So
26:51
9:10
56
Mia Wafer
So
26:54
9:11
58
Deema Azab
Jr
26:57
9:12
59
Marion Gilroy
Fr
26:57
9:12
60
Vanessa Perez
Sr
27:41
9:27
71
10 Marymount
11-8-8-9-10
Gap: 3:36
133:40
26:44
9:07
270 Claire Murphy
Jr
25:00
8:32
24
Cayla Keech
Jr
25:10
8:35
28
Lillian Wedbush
Jr
27:13
9:17
67
Catherine Balfe
Sr
27:41
9:27
72
Rhapsody Washingto
Jr
28:36
9:46
79
Paula Mendoza
Jr
28:54
9:52
82
Daisy Trout
Jr
29:21
10:01
85
11 Sherman Indian
10-11-9-10-11
Gap: 4:42
135:41
27:08
9:16
283 Roshanda Redcherri
Jr
24:56
8:31
20
Danielle Dosedo
Sr
26:42
9:07
51
Dee Ann Lee
Jr
26:43
9:07
52
Alyssa Addison
Jr
27:42
9:27
73
Chloe Felipe
Sr
29:38
10:07
87
Hannah Throssell
Jr
37:34
12:49
104
Lacey Bia
Jr
37:34
12:49
105
12 Sage Hill
8-9-11-12-12
Gap: 8:30
141:25
28:17
9:39
315 Alejandra Garcia
Sr
24:53
8:30
17
Erika Garcia
So
26:04
8:54
38
Catherine Mai
Sr
28:17
9:39
77
Sonya Mital
Sr
28:48
9:50
81
Angel Chen
Jr
33:23
11:24
102








13 Flintridge (lcf)
3-10-13-13-13
Gap: 7:37
141:16
28:15
9:39
331 Oonagh Mcdowell
Jr
23:21
7:58
4
Marina Corbisiero
Jr
26:50
9:09
55
Marilyn Haigh
Sr
30:01
10:15
89
Hannah Rubenstein
Jr
30:06
10:16
90
Karlie Garrity
Jr
30:58
10:34
93








14 Calvary Chapel (do
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:08
141:22
28:16
9:39
356 Andrea Gutierrez
Jr
25:11
8:36
29
Savannah Perucho
Jr
27:16
9:18
68
Emily Nelms
Sr
28:39
9:47
80
Emma Bachle
Sr
29:57
10:13
88
Kiley Gilham
Sr
30:19
10:21
91
Nina Garcia
Jr
35:49
12:13
103




15 Cantwell Sacred He
14-16-15-15-15
Gap: 5:30
145:23
29:05
9:55
387 Aviance Galvan
Jr
26:08
8:55
40
Jessica Ojeda
Sr
28:13
9:38
76
Alyssa Garcia
Sr
28:18
9:40
78
Kristen Gonzalez
Jr
31:06
10:37
95
Jaclyn Guerrero
Sr
31:38
10:48
98
Danielle Jaramillo
Fr
31:47
10:51
99




16 St. Matthias
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 5:57
147:02
29:24
10:02
402 Alexandra Ramos
Jr
26:58
9:12
61
Carolina Wolf
Jr
27:06
9:15
64
Alexandra Gomez-la
Sr
29:02
9:55
83
Ashley Cabrera
Jr
31:01
10:35
94
Elizabeth Wolf
Sr
32:55
11:14
100








17 St. Paul
16-15-16-17-17
Gap: 6:37
149:05
29:49
10:11
404 Marissa Lara
Sr
26:38
9:05
48
Lauren Villareal
Sr
27:10
9:16
66
Janelle G Guieterrez
Jr
30:37
10:27
92
Kelcee Funderberg
Jr
31:25
10:43
97
Brianna Manigan
Sr
33:15
11:21
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennifer Ramirez Sr Mcfarland 20:17 6:55
2 Gigi Munoz So Bishop Amat 20:28 6:59
3 Pamela Tenorio Sr Bishop Amat 20:39 7:03
4 Riley Edstrom Sr Northwood 20:45 7:05
5 Michaela Elmer Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:50 7:07
6 Campbell Day So Branson 20:51 7:07
7 Lauren Jones So Harvard-Westlake 20:53 7:08
8 Amanda Wendt Jr La Reina 20:55 7:08
9 Christina Stone Fr Northwood 20:56 7:09
10 Jodi Simeroth Sr Del Norte (sd) 20:57 7:09
11 Aleena Gingerich Jr Del Oro 20:58 7:09
12 Hannah Dodd Fr West Point Grey Ac 20:59 7:10
13 Samantha Ortiz Jr Mcfarland 21:04 7:11
14 Briana Mcgee Jr Bishop Amat 21:05 7:12
15 Monica White Sr Laguna Beach 21:05 7:12 1/6 5/24 11/29 21:28
(0:23)
20:31 20:31 Cruel Intentions (LY)
16 Olivia Weisel Fr Branson 21:06 7:12
17 Gabrielle Thomas Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:11 7:14
18 Ella Strum Fr Coronado 21:15 7:15
19 Casey Crosson Fr Harvard-Westlake 21:15 7:15
20 Sabrina Flagstad Fr Laguna Beach 21:15 7:15 2/6 7/24 7/29
21 Kerry Desmon Fr Coronado 21:18 7:16
22 Samantha Wade Jr Del Norte (sd) 21:18 7:16
23 Emily Scioscia So Del Norte (sd) 21:24 7:18
24 Peyton Howard Sr Del Norte (sd) 21:30 7:20
25 Bridget Hartman Jr Harvard-Westlake 21:30 7:20
26 Audrey Rodriguez Sr Laguna Beach 21:32 7:21 3/6 9/24 4/26 21:13 21:13
27 Carlee Ressler Jr Laguna Beach 21:33 7:21 4/6 10/24 2/25 20:36 20:36 20:36
28 Alina Duarte Sr Irvine 21:35 7:22
29 Livie Clark Jr Laguna Beach 21:36 7:22 5/6 11/24 1/23 19:56 20:16 19:56
30 Sarah Stoner-nicolo Fr San Lorenzo Valley 21:40 7:24
31 Kelsey Imler Sr Brea Olinda 21:45 7:25
32 Hannah Niehoff Fr La Reina 21:47 7:26
33 Anjali Dixit Sr Northwood 21:49 7:27
34 Katherine Laco Jr Flintridge (lc) 21:49 7:27
35 Sara Vargas Sr Flintridge (lc) 21:50 7:27
36 Morgan Bowman Fr La Canada 21:52 7:28
37 Kate Kalley Sr Del Norte (sd) 21:54 7:28
38 Evie Alberico Fr Bishop Amat 21:54 7:28
39 Jennifer Bitterly Sr La Reina 21:54 7:28
40 Zoe Herbermann Fr Branson 21:55 7:29
41 Emily Beeve So Flintridge (lc) 22:04 7:32
42 Lilly Mccann Sr San Luis Obispo 22:05 7:32
43 Suraya Bondy So West Point Grey Ac 22:05 7:32
44 Kelly Armstrong So Irvine 22:07 7:33
45 Cynthia Gonzalez So Bishop Amat 22:09 7:34
46 Annie Brown Jr Laguna Beach 22:10 7:34 6/6 12/24 1/18 23:31
(1:21)
23:31
(1:21)
23:31
(1:21)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
47 Willow Scott Fr Flintridge (lcf) 22:10 7:34
48 Carina Perezchica Jr Mcfarland 22:11 7:34
49 Hanna Armendariz Jr Bishop Amat 22:11 7:34
50 Dante Sali Jr West Point Grey Ac 22:12 7:35
51 Wednesday Osuna Fr Los Altos (hh) 22:14 7:35
52 Emily Sall Jr Del Oro 22:14 7:35
53 Sarah Stevens Fr Northwood 22:17 7:36
54 Karina Garnica Jr Bishop Amat 22:18 7:37
55 Kelly Hsu So La Canada 22:23 7:38
56 Bridget Krol Sr Cathedral Catholic 22:23 7:38
57 Charlotte Oster So Branson 22:24 7:39
58 Shannah Mccann Sr Del Norte (sd) 22:26 7:39
59 Guadalupe Damien Sr Brea Olinda 22:28 7:40
60 Ali Sivilotti Fr Flintridge (lcf) 22:28 7:40
61 Sonya Williams Sr Mayfield 22:29 7:40
62 Melissa Rosborough Jr Northwood 22:30 7:41
63 Claire Hobrock So Cathedral Catholic 22:32 7:41
64 Audrey Levy Sr Flintridge (lcf) 22:39 7:44
65 Jessica Phan Jr Northwood 22:39 7:44
66 Isabella Dohil Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:41 7:45
67 Hunter Zuniga So Irvine 22:43 7:45
68 Sarah Kersting So Flintridge (lcf) 22:43 7:45
69 Mila Danton Fr Harvard-Westlake 22:43 7:45
70 Nicole Rorh So San Lorenzo Valley 22:43 7:45
71 Sierra Morin Fr Mayfield 22:45 7:46
72 Daniella Medina Sr Mcfarland 22:47 7:47
73 Deja Estrada Jr Del Oro 22:48 7:47
74 Bethany Wagenknec Jr Esperanza 22:52 7:48
75 Elena Daly Fr Branson 22:54 7:49
76 Martha Smith So Del Norte (sd) 22:54 7:49
77 Kelly Mcnicoll Fr La Reina 22:57 7:50
78 Tiffany Defrank Sr Woodcrest Christian 22:58 7:50
79 Kaylee Fitzgerald Sr Cathedral Catholic 23:01 7:51
80 April Vasquez Jr Los Altos (hh) 23:02 7:52
81 Ana Philipp Fr Northwood 23:03 7:52
82 Meredith Honig So La Reina 23:03 7:52
83 Bradie Ellias Fr La Reina 23:04 7:52
84 Sienna Teti Jr West Point Grey Ac 23:05 7:53
85 Ruhi Patel So La Reina 23:07 7:53
86 Jacqueline Molnar Fr West Point Grey Ac 23:09 7:54
87 Kate Shiller Jr Mayfield 23:10 7:54
88 Erin Lust So La Canada 23:13 7:55
89 Justine Chang Fr Irvine 23:14 7:56
90 Sarah Peterson Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:15 7:56
91 Sara Suzuki Fr Irvine 23:17 7:57
92 Anne Holt Jr La Canada 23:17 7:57
93 Maddy Lewis So Flintridge (lc) 23:18 7:57
94 Kenidi Campa Jr San Luis Obispo 23:18 7:57
95 Claire Stanley So Mayfield 23:19 7:57
96 Kelly Negrete Sr Mcfarland 23:25 8:00
97 Angelika Robertson Jr St. Margarets 23:27 8:00
98 Claire Chapus Fr Harvard-Westlake 23:31 8:02
99 Galey Caverly Sr Flintridge (lcf) 23:35 8:03
100 Angelique Rangel Sr Mcfarland 23:44 8:06
101 Sarah Vega Jr Flintridge (lc) 23:48 8:07
102 Taylor Campbell Sr Flintridge (lc) 23:50 8:08
103 Annie Mcnulty Jr San Luis Obispo 23:52 8:09
104 Emily Macquarrie Jr Chadwick 23:53 8:09
105 Meghan Kennedy Jr Chadwick 23:56 8:10
106 Rachel Alexander Sr Del Oro 23:56 8:10
107 Cassie Redding Sr Flintridge (lcf) 23:57 8:10
108 Alyxandria Salazar Jr Esperanza 23:58 8:11
109 Sara Siwiecki Sr Los Altos (hh) 23:58 8:11
110 Jocelyn Martinez Sr Esperanza 24:03 8:12
111 Samantha Hall Sr Esperanza 24:03 8:12
112 Sophie Burns Sr Chadwick 24:15 8:17
113 Cassidy Crise Jr Del Oro 24:18 8:18
114 Elizabeth Camerena Sr Esperanza 24:20 8:18
115 Charis Gee So La Canada 24:22 8:19
116 Mary Rose Hawkins Fr Mayfield 24:26 8:20
117 Fiona Chesley Jr La Canada 24:28 8:21
118 Texin Erika Jr Fillmore 24:29 8:21
119 Anika Grover Fr St. Margarets 24:33 8:23
120 Cierra Parkinson Sr Rosary 24:34 8:23
121 Daisy Ramos Sr Mcfarland 24:35 8:23
122 Jocelyn Leung Fr St. Margarets 24:46 8:27
123 Sara Baronsky Sr Chadwick 24:51 8:29
124 Shaneli Jain Sr Flintridge (lcf) 24:52 8:29
125 Esther Yuen Sr Irvine 25:01 8:32
126 Megan Wooldridge Jr Desert Christian (lan 25:08 8:35
127 Britny Retes Fr Gahr 25:21 8:39
128 Talia Wazana Jr Harvard-Westlake 25:21 8:39
129 Ashley Lee So St. Margarets 25:31 8:43
130 Jennifer Rodriguez Jr Gahr 25:46 8:48
131 Erika Guerrero Fr Los Altos (hh) 25:51 8:49
132 Annik Irving So Harvard-Westlake 26:00 8:52
133 Priyanka Jhalani So St. Margarets 26:02 8:53
134 Trista Ortiz So Rosary 26:05 8:54
135 Courtney Smith Jr St. Margarets 26:06 8:54
136 Khara Brignola Jr Desert Christian (lan 26:08 8:55
137 Rebecca Richey Jr Brea Olinda 26:17 8:58
138 Erika Ansiboy Jr Gahr 26:40 9:06
139 Olivia Bosma Jr Desert Christian (lan 26:42 9:07
140 Jennifer Reyes-rome So Los Altos (hh) 26:44 9:07
141 Aleah Tunuufi Sr Brea Olinda 26:49 9:09
142 Andie Terrell Fr Desert Christian (lan 26:53 9:11
143 Andrea Magana Jr Rosary 26:56 9:12
144 Jung Ah Lee Jr Irvine 26:56 9:12
145 Lauren Scott Sr Chadwick 27:00 9:13
146 Maddie Chang So West Point Grey Ac 27:02 9:14
147 Rosie Morales Jr Gahr 27:05 9:15
148 Elizabeth Zak Jr Chadwick 27:08 9:16
149 Hannah Vasquez Jr Fillmore 27:12 9:17
150 Ashley Bahena Fr St. Margarets 27:12 9:17
151 Kyra Eichinger Jr Brea Olinda 27:19 9:19
152 Nancy Navarro Jr Gahr 27:23 9:21
153 Randi Barton Jr Brea Olinda 27:24 9:21
154 Madeline Bogert Jr Chadwick 27:38 9:26
155 Katherine Janneck Jr Brea Olinda 27:49 9:30
156 Keely Berry Fr Woodcrest Christian 28:17 9:39
157 Anguiano Dazzie Jr Fillmore 28:20 9:40
158 Natalie Sahagun Jr Rosary 28:29 9:43
159 Vanessa Delatrinida Jr Gahr 29:14 9:59
160 Katherine Reinoza So Los Altos (hh) 29:23 10:02
161 Melissa Nunes Sr Fillmore 29:39 10:07
162 Isabella Delcampo Sr Gahr 30:07 10:17
163 Ellen Furgis Jr Chadwick 30:37 10:27
164 Sarah Young Fr Desert Christian (lan 30:43 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop Amat
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
106:15
21:15
7:15
95 Gigi Munoz
So
20:28
6:59
2
Pamela Tenorio
Sr
20:39
7:03
3
Briana Mcgee
Jr
21:05
7:12
14
Evie Alberico
Fr
21:54
7:28
35
Cynthia Gonzalez
So
22:09
7:34
41
Hanna Armendariz
Jr
22:11
7:34
45
Karina Garnica
Jr
22:18
7:37
50
2 Del Norte (sd)
8-7-4-2-2
Gap: 0:57
107:03
21:25
7:18
107 Jodi Simeroth
Sr
20:57
7:09
10
Samantha Wade
Jr
21:18
7:16
20
Emily Scioscia
So
21:24
7:18
21
Peyton Howard
Sr
21:30
7:20
22
Kate Kalley
Sr
21:54
7:28
34
Shannah Mccann
Sr
22:26
7:39
54
Martha Smith
So
22:54
7:49
71
3 Laguna Beach
11-8-5-3-3
Gap: 0:31
107:01
21:24
7:18
110 Monica White
Sr
21:05
7:12
15
Sabrina Flagstad
Fr
21:15
7:15
19
Audrey Rodriguez
Sr
21:32
7:21
24
Carlee Ressler
Jr
21:33
7:21
25
Livie Clark
Jr
21:36
7:22
27
Annie Brown
Jr
22:10
7:34
42




Cruel Intentions II (LR, PR)
4 Northwood
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:45
108:17
21:39
7:23
150 Riley Edstrom
Sr
20:45
7:05
4
Christina Stone
Fr
20:56
7:09
9
Anjali Dixit
Sr
21:49
7:27
30
Sarah Stevens
Fr
22:17
7:36
49
Melissa Rosborough
Jr
22:30
7:41
58
Jessica Phan
Jr
22:39
7:44
61
Ana Philipp
Fr
23:03
7:52
75
5 Branson
5-4-7-5-5
Gap: 2:03
109:10
21:50
7:27
182 Campbell Day
So
20:51
7:07
6
Olivia Weisel
Fr
21:06
7:12
16
Zoe Herbermann
Fr
21:55
7:29
37
Charlotte Oster
So
22:24
7:39
53
Elena Daly
Fr
22:54
7:49
70








6 Cathedral Catholic
4-4-9-8-6
Gap: 1:51
109:37
21:55
7:29
195 Michaela Elmer
Jr
20:50
7:07
5
Gabrielle Thomas
Jr
21:11
7:14
17
Bridget Krol
Sr
22:23
7:38
52
Claire Hobrock
So
22:32
7:41
59
Isabella Dohil
Jr
22:41
7:45
62
Kaylee Fitzgerald
Sr
23:01
7:51
73




7 Harvard-Westlake
6-6-3-6-7
Gap: 2:38
109:52
21:58
7:30
204 Lauren Jones
So
20:53
7:08
7
Casey Crosson
Fr
21:15
7:15
18
Bridget Hartman
Jr
21:30
7:20
23
Mila Danton
Fr
22:43
7:45
65
Claire Chapus
Fr
23:31
8:02
91
Talia Wazana
Jr
25:21
8:39
118
Annik Irving
So
26:00
8:52
122
8 Mcfarland
1-3-5-7-8
Gap: 3:08
109:44
21:57
7:29
214 Jennifer Ramirez
Sr
20:17
6:55
1
Samantha Ortiz
Jr
21:04
7:11
13
Carina Perezchica
Jr
22:11
7:34
44
Daniella Medina
Sr
22:47
7:47
67
Kelly Negrete
Sr
23:25
8:00
89
Angelique Rangel
Sr
23:44
8:06
93
Daisy Ramos
Sr
24:35
8:23
111
9 La Reina
7-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:08
110:36
22:07
7:33
221 Amanda Wendt
Jr
20:55
7:08
8
Hannah Niehoff
Fr
21:47
7:26
29
Jennifer Bitterly
Sr
21:54
7:28
36
Kelly Mcnicoll
Fr
22:57
7:50
72
Meredith Honig
So
23:03
7:52
76
Bradie Ellias
Fr
23:04
7:52
77
Ruhi Patel
So
23:07
7:53
79
10 West Point Grey Ac
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:10
111:30
22:18
7:37
255 Hannah Dodd
Fr
20:59
7:10
12
Suraya Bondy
So
22:05
7:32
39
Dante Sali
Jr
22:12
7:35
46
Sienna Teti
Jr
23:05
7:53
78
Jacqueline Molnar
Fr
23:09
7:54
80
Maddie Chang
So
27:02
9:14
134




11 Flintridge (lc)
14-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:29
112:16
22:27
7:40
272 Katherine Laco
Jr
21:49
7:27
31
Sara Vargas
Sr
21:50
7:27
32
Emily Beeve
So
22:04
7:32
38
Sarah Peterson
Fr
23:15
7:56
84
Maddy Lewis
So
23:18
7:57
87
Sarah Vega
Jr
23:48
8:07
94
Taylor Campbell
Sr
23:50
8:08
95
12 Irvine
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:42
112:56
22:35
7:43
297 Alina Duarte
Sr
21:35
7:22
26
Kelly Armstrong
So
22:07
7:33
40
Hunter Zuniga
So
22:43
7:45
63
Justine Chang
Fr
23:14
7:56
83
Sara Suzuki
Fr
23:17
7:57
85
Esther Yuen
Sr
25:01
8:32
115
Jung Ah Lee
Jr
26:56
9:12
132
13 Flintridge (lcf)
16-16-14-13-13
Gap: 1:25
113:35
22:43
7:45
315 Willow Scott
Fr
22:10
7:34
43
Ali Sivilotti
Fr
22:28
7:40
56
Audrey Levy
Sr
22:39
7:44
60
Sarah Kersting
So
22:43
7:45
64
Galey Caverly
Sr
23:35
8:03
92
Cassie Redding
Sr
23:57
8:10
99
Shaneli Jain
Sr
24:52
8:29
114
14 Del Oro
9-11-12-14-14
Gap: 3:20
114:14
22:51
7:48
330 Aleena Gingerich
Jr
20:58
7:09
11
Emily Sall
Jr
22:14
7:35
48
Deja Estrada
Jr
22:48
7:47
68
Rachel Alexander
Sr
23:56
8:10
98
Cassidy Crise
Jr
24:18
8:18
105








15 La Canada
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:30
115:07
23:01
7:51
359 Morgan Bowman
Fr
21:52
7:28
33
Kelly Hsu
So
22:23
7:38
51
Erin Lust
So
23:13
7:55
82
Anne Holt
Jr
23:17
7:57
86
Charis Gee
So
24:22
8:19
107
Fiona Chesley
Jr
24:28
8:21
109




16 Mayfield
18-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:57
116:09
23:14
7:56
400 Sonya Williams
Sr
22:29
7:40
57
Sierra Morin
Fr
22:45
7:46
66
Kate Shiller
Jr
23:10
7:54
81
Claire Stanley
So
23:19
7:57
88
Mary Rose Hawkins
Fr
24:26
8:20
108








17 Los Altos (hh)
17-17-18-18-17
Gap: 4:30
121:49
24:22
8:19
472 Wednesday Osuna
Fr
22:14
7:35
47
April Vasquez
Jr
23:02
7:52
74
Sara Siwiecki
Sr
23:58
8:11
101
Erika Guerrero
Fr
25:51
8:49
121
Jennifer Reyes-rome
So
26:44
9:07
129
Katherine Reinoza
So
29:23
10:02
144




18 Brea Olinda
13-14-17-17-18
Gap: 5:34
124:38
24:56
8:30
477 Kelsey Imler
Sr
21:45
7:25
28
Guadalupe Damien
Sr
22:28
7:40
55
Rebecca Richey
Jr
26:17
8:58
126
Aleah Tunuufi
Sr
26:49
9:09
130
Kyra Eichinger
Jr
27:19
9:19
138
Randi Barton
Jr
27:24
9:21
140
Katherine Janneck
Jr
27:49
9:30
142
19 Esperanza
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
119:16
23:51
8:08
480 Bethany Wagenknec
Jr
22:52
7:48
69
Alyxandria Salazar
Jr
23:58
8:11
100
Jocelyn Martinez
Sr
24:03
8:12
102
Samantha Hall
Sr
24:03
8:12
103
Elizabeth Camerena
Sr
24:20
8:18
106








20 Chadwick
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:07
123:55
24:47
8:28
543 Emily Macquarrie
Jr
23:53
8:09
96
Meghan Kennedy
Jr
23:56
8:10
97
Sophie Burns
Sr
24:15
8:17
104
Sara Baronsky
Sr
24:51
8:29
113
Lauren Scott
Sr
27:00
9:13
133
Elizabeth Zak
Jr
27:08
9:16
136
Madeline Bogert
Jr
27:38
9:26
141
21 St. Margarets
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:35
124:19
24:52
8:29
554 Angelika Robertson
Jr
23:27
8:00
90
Anika Grover
Fr
24:33
8:23
110
Jocelyn Leung
Fr
24:46
8:27
112
Ashley Lee
So
25:31
8:43
119
Priyanka Jhalani
So
26:02
8:53
123
Courtney Smith
Jr
26:06
8:54
124
Ashley Bahena
Fr
27:12
9:17
137
22 Gahr
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:02
132:15
26:27
9:02
638 Britny Retes
Fr
25:21
8:39
117
Jennifer Rodriguez
Jr
25:46
8:48
120
Erika Ansiboy
Jr
26:40
9:06
127
Rosie Morales
Jr
27:05
9:15
135
Nancy Navarro
Jr
27:23
9:21
139
Vanessa Delatrinida
Jr
29:14
9:59
143
Isabella Delcampo
Sr
30:07
10:17
145
23 Desert Christian (lan
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:35
135:34
27:07
9:15
646 Megan Wooldridge
Jr
25:08
8:35
116
Khara Brignola
Jr
26:08
8:55
125
Olivia Bosma
Jr
26:42
9:07
128
Andie Terrell
Fr
26:53
9:11
131
Sarah Young
Fr
30:43
10:29
146








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Diaz Fr Mcfarland 20:15 6:55
2 Mackenzie Faust Fr Half Moon Bay 21:12 7:14
3 Amy Baray Fr Whittier Christian 21:12 7:14
4 Julia Roediger Fr Santa Fe Christian 21:24 7:18
5 Jamie Lewis Fr Liberty (mad) 21:29 7:20
6 Breanna Winter Fr Union Mine 21:32 7:21
7 Brighid Healy Fr Mater Dei (cv) 21:39 7:23
8 Emily Eisner Fr Sierra Canyon 21:54 7:28
9 Emily Jeffers Fr Whittier Christian 22:07 7:33
10 Kimberly Caro Fr Hillcrest 22:10 7:34
11 Claire Pregler Fr Marymount 22:13 7:35
12 Lindsey Mcallister Fr Marymount 22:21 7:38
13 Julia Veliquette Fr Truckee 22:23 7:38
14 Chloe Romero Fr Acad. Career And E 22:24 7:39
15 Brigit Wickstrand Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 22:36 7:43
16 Destiny Serna Fr Mcfarland 22:40 7:44
17 Olivia Greeley Fr Half Moon Bay 22:40 7:44
18 Shannon Harger Fr Half Moon Bay 22:42 7:45
19 Katie Kaiser Fr Heritage Christian 22:46 7:46
20 Gabby Navarette Fr Mcfarland 22:59 7:51
21 Lucero Ramirez Fr Mcfarland 23:02 7:52
22 Bianca Duarte Fr Costa Mesa 23:06 7:53
23 Allison Smith Fr Jserra 23:08 7:54
24 Muriel Clapp Fr Bishop Montgomery 23:13 7:55
25 Bella Bono Fr Truckee 23:16 7:56
26 Hannah Scott Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:23 7:59
27 Kelly Faenza Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:25 8:00
28 Blair Peppe Fr Immaculate Heart 23:33 8:02
29 Katie Hughes Fr Immaculate Heart 23:36 8:03
30 Katie Newbold Fr Conventcred 23:36 8:03
31 Isabella Williams Fr Flintridge (lcf) 23:37 8:04
32 Jade Luther Fr Crean Lutheran 23:42 8:05
33 Sarah Bordelon Fr Costa Mesa 23:42 8:05
34 Valerie Duarte Fr Costa Mesa 23:43 8:06
35 Brooklyn Nunez Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 23:47 8:07
36 Hannah Mcfaul Fr Maranatha 23:49 8:08
37 Ana Kelly Fr Laguna Beach 23:49 8:08 1/5 15/24 24/62
38 Jessica Corr Fr Terra Linda 23:50 8:08
39 Maricruz Brito Fr Hillcrest 23:53 8:09
40 Kylie Grist Fr Notre Dame (so) 23:53 8:09
41 Natalie Hodis Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:54 8:09
42 Lindsey Slenk Fr Valley Christian (cer 23:55 8:10
43 Olivia Hoekendijk Fr Conventcred 23:56 8:10
44 Tamanna Khurana Fr Oxford Academy 24:00 8:11
45 Maryclare Masocol Fr El Segundo 24:02 8:12
46 Haley Harris Fr Flintridge (lcf) 24:13 8:16
47 Arielle Guitron Fr Hillcrest 24:15 8:17
48 Kaitlan Mcfaul Fr Maranatha 24:29 8:21
49 Mahalliea Paz Fr Hillcrest 24:45 8:27
50 Jennifer Duque Fr Hillcrest 24:45 8:27
51 Ashley Brown Fr La Reina 24:46 8:27
52 Alexandra Nilsson Fr El Segundo 24:46 8:27
53 Maria Gomez Fr Ganesha 24:48 8:28
54 Cassidie Crowe Fr Nipomo 24:51 8:29
55 Sabrine Elfarissi Fr El Segundo 24:55 8:30
56 Chenoa Jones Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 24:57 8:31
57 Justine Johnson-yur Fr Templeton (tem) 24:59 8:32
58 Ellie Glade Fr Laguna Beach 25:00 8:32 2/5 18/24 15/45
59 Yukimi Hiroshima Fr Vivian Webb 25:00 8:32
60 Vaness Keushkerian Fr Brentwood 25:04 8:33
61 Serena Lowe Fr Oxford Academy 25:04 8:33
62 Malia Char Fr Rosary 25:05 8:34
63 Cecilia Hartge Fr Marymount 25:07 8:34
64 Katie Kimes So Viewpoint 25:07 8:34
65 Alyssa Ramirez Fr Fillmore 25:08 8:35
66 Kate Bosman Fr Santa Fe Christian 25:09 8:35
67 Carolyn Najera Fr Immaculate Heart 25:11 8:36
68 Emily Casares Fr Mcfarland 25:15 8:37
69 Bethany Gutierrez Fr Calvary Chapel (do 25:25 8:40
70 Alexis Stigers Fr Western Christian 25:32 8:43
71 Sydney Reinart Fr Jserra 25:32 8:43
72 Adreanna Urick Fr Academy For Acade 25:42 8:46
73 Madison Mcilwain Fr La Reina 25:45 8:47
74 Nicole Parry Fr Country Day (lj) 25:45 8:47
75 Carson Bean Fr Academy For Acade 25:45 8:47
76 Lily Maxfield Fr Flintridge (lcf) 25:53 8:50
77 Samantha Sison Fr St. Paul 25:53 8:50
78 Kaija Goertzen Fr West Point Grey Ac 25:54 8:50
79 Jackie Knee Fr Palm Valley 25:55 8:51
80 Sidney Harris Fr Laguna Beach 25:56 8:51 3/5 21/24 11/29
81 Jordan Garcia Fr Acad. Career And E 25:56 8:51
82 Catherine Erickson Fr Terra Linda 26:03 8:53
83 Ziana Nathoo Fr West Point Grey Ac 26:09 8:55
84 Indiana Wilson Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 26:09 8:55
85 Athena Tonarely Fr Flintridge (lc) 26:10 8:56
86 Ali Alderman Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 26:13 8:57
87 Aitiana Pena Fr Riverside Prep 26:17 8:58
88 Caroline Cooper Fr Marymount 26:17 8:58
89 Aiyanna Pillado Fr Fillmore 26:19 8:59
90 Carmen Strassle Fr Poly (pas) 26:21 9:00
91 Julia Cochran Fr Brethren Christian 26:23 9:00
92 Isaura Mora Fr Workman 26:24 9:01
93 Caitlin Galbraith Fr West Point Grey Ac 26:27 9:02
94 Sidney Kimball Fr Laguna Beach 26:28 9:02 4/5 23/24 6/21
95 Stacy Carreon Fr Mcfarland 26:31 9:03
96 Ingrid Amaya Fr Riverside Prep 26:36 9:05
97 Lupita Saldana Fr Carpinteria 26:37 9:05
98 Andrea Castro Fr Carpinteria 26:38 9:05
99 Andrea Loera Fr Heritage Christian 26:39 9:06
100 Kathleen Bigley Fr Rosary 26:40 9:06
101 Katie Williams Fr Laguna Beach 26:47 9:08 5/5 24/24 4/13
102 Brittany Yeager Fr La Reina 26:48 9:09
103 Hannah Heering Fr Flintridge (lcf) 26:57 9:12
104 Kayla Silva Fr Acad. Career And E 26:59 9:13
105 Ariel Stallings Fr Acad. Career And E 26:59 9:13
106 Elizabeth Staver Fr Marymount 27:04 9:14
107 Alondra Campuzano Fr Carpinteria 27:07 9:15
108 Kenna Castillo Fr Flintridge (lcf) 27:09 9:16
109 Kennedi Bissuet Fr Whittier Christian 27:10 9:16
110 Autumn Armstrong Fr Vivian Webb 27:14 9:18
111 Morgan Lamb Fr Academy For Acade 27:19 9:19
112 Jaquline Villa Vazo Fr St. Paul 27:21 9:20
113 Katherine Montes Fr Flintridge (lcf) 27:23 9:21
114 Olga Herrera Fr Costa Mesa 27:23 9:21
115 Worden Hailey Fr Rosary 27:30 9:23
116 Jessica Taylor Fr Garces 27:32 9:24
117 Claire Sheller Fr La Reina 27:34 9:25
118 Swan Kolodji Fr Garces 27:38 9:26
119 Jocelyn Medina Fr Garces 27:38 9:26
120 Natalie Boyer Fr Country Day (lj) 27:42 9:27
121 Aylin Carmona Fr Carpinteria 27:51 9:30
122 Mindy Oh Fr Whittier Christian 27:53 9:31
123 Clarisa Moreno Fr Fillmore 27:53 9:31
124 Karen Nunez Fr Carpinteria 27:56 9:32
125 Alexa Raab Fr Academy For Acade 27:56 9:32
126 Ashley Agustin Fr Edgewood 27:56 9:32
127 Laura Ratliff Fr Flintridge (lcf) 28:04 9:35
128 Sarah Demoss Fr Calvary Chapel (do 28:07 9:36
129 Gee Christina Fr Bishop Montgomery 28:11 9:37
130 Arleen Canas Fr Costa Mesa 28:16 9:39
131 Aurora Castaneda Fr Mcfarland 28:18 9:40
132 Britt Alphson Fr Marymount 28:23 9:41
133 Kaylyn Kelly Fr Paraclete 28:26 9:42
134 Lauren Montes Fr Flintridge (lcf) 28:28 9:43
135 Christina Dang Fr Flintridge (lc) 28:34 9:45
136 Donaji Melendez Fr Workman 28:47 9:49
137 Michaela Salzmann Fr Santa Fe Christian 28:50 9:50
138 Angela Oh Fr Maranatha 28:53 9:51
139 Reanna Gonzales Fr St. Paul 29:00 9:54
140 Nellie Breen Fr Poly (pas) 29:11 9:58
141 Isabella Maas-ruane Fr El Segundo 29:15 9:59
142 Talia Soalt Fr Country Day (lj) 29:18 10:00
143 Daisy Avila Fr Carpinteria 29:18 10:00
144 Samantha Wapnick Fr Viewpoint 29:28 10:03
145 Francesca Ling Fr Louisville 29:32 10:05
146 Patricia Chaidez Fr Ganesha 29:39 10:07
147 Amber Lambert Fr Maranatha 29:39 10:07
148 Kaya Fishman Fr Bret Harte 29:39 10:07
149 Ella Sudit Jr Viewpoint 29:44 10:09
150 Alexandra Ortega Fr Immaculate Heart 29:49 10:11
151 Kellyanne Cook Fr Brethren Christian 30:00 10:14
152 Salcido Emily Fr Rosary 30:21 10:22
153 Madison Teofilo Fr Linfield 30:26 10:23
154 Chelsea Arias-perez Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 30:28 10:24
155 Hannah Burrell Fr El Segundo 30:30 10:25
156 Samantha Stastny Fr University Prep (vic) 30:30 10:25
157 Esperanza Rivera Fr Garces 30:40 10:28
158 Devon Cavallerie Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 30:43 10:29
159 Haley Feldman Fr Costa Mesa 30:45 10:30
160 Jennie Ramos Fr St. Paul 30:45 10:30
161 Kristen Vibal Fr Garces 30:53 10:32
162 Isabella Santerre Fr Garces 30:57 10:34
163 Brooklyn Flening Fr Garces 30:59 10:34
164 Nicole Waldman Fr Viewpoint 31:01 10:35
165 Samantha Kobel Fr Brethren Christian 31:04 10:36
166 Roseangel Rodrigue Fr Desert Mirage 31:06 10:37
167 Esther Choi Fr Oxford Academy 31:06 10:37
168 Mary Kruel Fr Linfield 31:08 10:38
169 Joie Magalona Fr Oxford Academy 31:15 10:40
170 Mykie Lesko Fr Louisville 31:30 10:45
171 Chloe Knudsen Fr Viewpoint 31:30 10:45
172 Mireya Ramos Fr Bassett 31:52 10:53
173 Sarahi Terrones Fr Bret Harte 32:13 11:00
174 Ellie Levy Fr Flintridge (lcf) 32:24 11:03
175 Victoria Draper Fr Jserra 32:26 11:04
176 Grace Wang Fr Vivian Webb 32:37 11:08
177 Dominique Hernande Fr Immaculate Heart 32:38 11:08
178 Janel Sepulveda Fr Edgewood 32:47 11:11
179 Rebecca Rhodes Fr Valley Christian (cer 33:00 11:16
180 Zelphia Hicks Fr Upper Lake 33:33 11:27
181 Flor Hernandez Fr Nipomo 33:44 11:31
182 Emely Jimenez Fr Harbor Teacher Pre 37:18 12:44
183 Imara Rios Fr Mcfarland 38:44 13:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mcfarland
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:00
114:11
22:50
7:48
55 Alyssa Diaz
Fr
20:15
6:55
1
Destiny Serna
Fr
22:40
7:44
6
Gabby Navarette
Fr
22:59
7:51
7
Lucero Ramirez
Fr
23:02
7:52
8
Emily Casares
Fr
25:15
8:37
33
Stacy Carreon
Fr
26:31
9:03
41
Aurora Castaneda
Fr
28:18
9:40
58
2 Hillcrest
2-3-5-2-2
Gap: 2:35
119:48
23:58
8:11
93 Kimberly Caro
Fr
22:10
7:34
2
Maricruz Brito
Fr
23:53
8:09
19
Arielle Guitron
Fr
24:15
8:17
23
Mahalliea Paz
Fr
24:45
8:27
24
Jennifer Duque
Fr
24:45
8:27
25








3 Marymount
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 4:51
123:02
24:36
8:24
122 Claire Pregler
Fr
22:13
7:35
3
Lindsey Mcallister
Fr
22:21
7:38
4
Cecilia Hartge
Fr
25:07
8:34
30
Caroline Cooper
Fr
26:17
8:58
39
Elizabeth Staver
Fr
27:04
9:14
46
Britt Alphson
Fr
28:23
9:41
59




4 Xavier Prep (pd)
4-5-6-5-4
Gap: 3:37
123:42
24:44
8:27
124 Brigit Wickstrand
Fr
22:36
7:43
5
Brooklyn Nunez
Fr
23:47
8:07
17
Chenoa Jones
Fr
24:57
8:31
28
Indiana Wilson
Fr
26:09
8:55
36
Ali Alderman
Fr
26:13
8:57
38
Devon Cavallerie
Fr
30:43
10:29
68




5 Flintridge (lc)
6-3-4-4-5
Gap: 5:11
125:26
25:05
8:34
138 Hannah Scott
Fr
23:23
7:59
10
Kelly Faenza
Fr
23:25
8:00
11
Natalie Hodis
Fr
23:54
8:09
20
Athena Tonarely
Fr
26:10
8:56
37
Christina Dang
Fr
28:34
9:45
60








6 Costa Mesa
5-6-3-6-6
Gap: 5:10
126:10
25:14
8:37
147 Bianca Duarte
Fr
23:06
7:53
9
Sarah Bordelon
Fr
23:42
8:05
15
Valerie Duarte
Fr
23:43
8:06
16
Olga Herrera
Fr
27:23
9:21
50
Arleen Canas
Fr
28:16
9:39
57
Haley Feldman
Fr
30:45
10:30
69




7 Flintridge (lcf)
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:32
127:49
25:34
8:43
163 Isabella Williams
Fr
23:37
8:04
14
Haley Harris
Fr
24:13
8:16
22
Lily Maxfield
Fr
25:53
8:50
34
Hannah Heering
Fr
26:57
9:12
45
Kenna Castillo
Fr
27:09
9:16
48
Katherine Montes
Fr
27:23
9:21
49
Laura Ratliff
Fr
28:04
9:35
56
8 Laguna Beach
9-9-10-8-8
Gap: 2:58
128:00
25:36
8:44
166 Ana Kelly
Fr
23:49
8:08
18
Ellie Glade
Fr
25:00
8:32
29
Sidney Harris
Fr
25:56
8:51
35
Sidney Kimball
Fr
26:28
9:02
40
Katie Williams
Fr
26:47
9:08
44








9 Immaculate Heart
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 9:05
134:47
26:57
9:12
197 Blair Peppe
Fr
23:33
8:02
12
Katie Hughes
Fr
23:36
8:03
13
Carolyn Najera
Fr
25:11
8:36
32
Alexandra Ortega
Fr
29:49
10:11
65
Dominique Hernande
Fr
32:38
11:08
75








10 El Segundo
10-9-9-10-10
Gap: 6:28
133:28
26:42
9:07
201 Maryclare Masocol
Fr
24:02
8:12
21
Alexandra Nilsson
Fr
24:46
8:27
26
Sabrine Elfarissi
Fr
24:55
8:30
27
Isabella Maas-ruane
Fr
29:15
9:59
61
Hannah Burrell
Fr
30:30
10:25
66








11 Carpinteria
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:19
136:09
27:14
9:18
241 Lupita Saldana
Fr
26:37
9:05
42
Andrea Castro
Fr
26:38
9:05
43
Alondra Campuzano
Fr
27:07
9:15
47
Aylin Carmona
Fr
27:51
9:30
54
Karen Nunez
Fr
27:56
9:32
55
Daisy Avila
Fr
29:18
10:00
62




12 Garces
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 3:21
144:21
28:52
9:51
293 Jessica Taylor
Fr
27:32
9:24
51
Swan Kolodji
Fr
27:38
9:26
52
Jocelyn Medina
Fr
27:38
9:26
53
Esperanza Rivera
Fr
30:40
10:28
67
Kristen Vibal
Fr
30:53
10:32
70
Isabella Santerre
Fr
30:57
10:34
71
Brooklyn Flening
Fr
30:59
10:34
72
13 Viewpoint
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 6:23
146:50
29:22
10:01
305 Katie Kimes
So
25:07
8:34
31
Samantha Wapnick
Fr
29:28
10:03
63
Ella Sudit
Jr
29:44
10:09
64
Nicole Waldman
Fr
31:01
10:35
73
Chloe Knudsen
Fr
31:30
10:45
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R036 Hannah Lichti, So, 20:45, Del Oro Del Oro, 108:36, 36
Fr R006 Caitlin Stoner, Fr, 19:36, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 100:53, 20
Fr R007 Raquel Powers, Fr, 18:56, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:41, 44
Fr R022 Alyssa Diaz, Fr, 20:15, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 114:11, 55
JV R003 Hannah Schaff, Sr, 21:07, Laguna Hills South Pasadena, 115:15, 93
JV R027 Annie Ro, Sr, 21:53, Whitney (cer) Valley Christian (cer, 117:30, 38
JV R040 Jennifer Ramirez, Sr, 20:17, Mcfarland Bishop Amat, 106:15, 95
So R010 Jessica Fine, So, 20:53, Yosemite Oak Park, 112:54, 47
So R011 Lilly Schmidt, So, 19:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:46, 36
So R025 Bettina Lee, So, 19:49, La Salle San Marino, 109:36, 48
V R016 Cassidy Towner, Sr, 17:59, El Dorado (pla) Tamalpais, 99:46, 63
V R017 Jeanette Zambrano, Jr, 18:02, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 100:25, 75
V R018 Micayla Anderson, Sr, 19:01, Rim Of The World Alemany, 106:15, 97
V R019 Marissa Bartello, Jr, 18:43, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 97:54, 46
V R032 Chloe Pigg, So, 19:19, Arcata Parker, 105:15, 75
V R033 Kyra Meko, Sr, 18:43, Nipomo Notre Dame (so), 103:10, 60
V R034 Gabby Saterlee, So, 18:48, Central Valley Christ Central Valley Christ, 105:00, 40
V R035 Tara Gallant, Jr, 19:46, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 107:46, 94
V R042 Anna Maxwell, Sr, 16:56, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 93:59, 85
V R044 Natalia Laspada, Jr, 17:58, Country Day (lj) West Point Grey Ac, 97:19, 51
V R046 Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:59, Northwood Northwood, 92:50, 72

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R004 Joaquin Rodriquez, Fr, 17:13, El Dorado (pla) Paso Robles, 91:00, 75
Fr R005 Hank Tadeusiak, Fr, 17:16, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 89:04, 58
Fr R020 Erasmo Ruiz, Fr, 17:19, Mcfarland Jserra, 94:56, 41
Fr R021 O'driscoll Corey, Fr, 17:57, Half Moon Bay Hillcrest, 98:02, 95
Fr R037 Callum Bolger, Fr, 16:53, San Luis Obispo Northwood, 94:40, 89
JV R001 Gus Kerzic, Sr, 17:02, Bonita Cathedral, 87:28, 30
JV R002 Jorge Santos, Sr, 17:16, Rubidoux Jurupa Hills, 88:51, 39
JV R026 Jose Sanchez, Jr, 17:33, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 92:49, 35
JV R039 Isac Gonzalez, Jr, 16:30, Jurupa Hills University City (sd), 84:56, 39
JV R041 Brandon Capers, Jr, 17:03, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 88:08, 35
So R008 Cameron Hernandez, So, 16:37, Cabrillo (lom) Del Oro, 90:58, 108
So R009 Freddy Torres, So, 16:30, North Monterey North Monterey, 86:59, 34
So R023 Joseph Sandoval, So, 17:59, St. Bonaventure Jserra, 97:39, 58
So R024 Zachary Sneathen, So, 17:46, Upper Lake Bret Harte, 96:31, 48
So R038 Joe Tobin, So, 16:57, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:19, 31
V R012 Michael Gutierrez, Sr, 15:44, Don Lugo Oakmont, 83:43, 68
V R013 Aaron Wolfe, Sr, 16:07, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 85:49, 81
V R014 Jose Mendoza, Sr, 16:09, Hesperia El Capitan, 83:27, 60
V R015 Jimmy Fitzgerald, Jr, 15:32, Rio Mesa Paso Robles, 81:02, 56
V R028 Steven Grolle, Sr, 15:46, Sonora (son) San Marino, 84:22, 62
V R029 Erik Armes, Jr, 15:48, Coronado San Lorenzo Valley, 86:38, 107
V R030 Noah Mcdermott, Sr, 15:44, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 84:11, 26
V R031 Chris Myers, Sr, 16:46, Vasquez Cate, 89:47, 69
V R043 Emery Caster, Sr, 15:20, Xavier Prep (pd) Mcfarland, 80:14, 56
V R045 Alan Yoho, Sr, 14:58, Flintridge (lcf) St. Joseph (ala), 79:01, 39
V R047 Austin Tamagno, So, 14:34, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 76:39, 62