Laguna Beach Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/11/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cal Nielson Jr V 16:34.3 5:31 3 35/141 3/7 3/7 5/20 16:57
(0:23,2.3)
16:57
(0:23,2.3)
16:57
(0:23,2.3)
15:56 Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jaden Orr Sr V 16:54.2 5:38 3 58/141 5/7 5/7 6/20 17:48
(0:54,5.0)
16:24 16:24 16:24 Cruel Intentions (LY)
Luc La Montagne Sr V 16:30.9 5:30 3 32/141 1/7 1/7 15/22 15:52 15:52 15:52 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
Mateo Bianchi Fr V 16:34.4 5:31 3 36/141 4/7 4/7 2/20 16:26 16:26 16:15
Oliver Russel Sr V 17:35.1 5:52 3 84/141 6/7 6/7 6/20 18:14
(0:39,3.6)
Cruel Intentions (SBP, DPR)
Tim Laughlin Sr V 18:07 6:02 3 105/141 7/7 7/7 8/19 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
Zachary Falkowski Jr V 16:33.3 5:31 3 34/141 2/7 2/7 10/20 16:29 16:09 16:09 15:47
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/20 83:07
0:23
3 5:32 5:30 5:38 189 5:19 82:24 81:03 81:03 Luc La Montagne (31), Zachary Falkowski (33), Cal Nielson (34), Mateo Bianchi (35), Jaden Orr (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Miller Jr Crean Lutheran 15:28.7 5:10
2 Alberto Lopez Jr Cathedral 15:38.4 5:13
3 Peter Weiss Sr Crean Lutheran 15:40 5:13
4 Angel Arellano Sr Bishop Amat 15:45.1 5:15
5 Lucas Mowery Sr Lutheran (Orange) 15:48 5:16
6 Alexander Cantu Sr Cathedral 15:50 5:17
7 Everardo Garcia Magana Sr Fillmore 15:51.3 5:17
8 Dylan Kochan Jr Crean Lutheran 15:58 5:19
9 Dino Ramirez Sr Bassett 15:59.2 5:20
10 Michael Sanchez Sr Fillmore 16:01.2 5:20
11 Tyriq Granillo So Cathedral 16:02.3 5:21
12 Kevin Cortez Jr Costa Mesa 16:02.4 5:21
13 David Salazar Jr Cathedral 16:06.3 5:22
14 Duncan Speirs So San Luis Obispo 16:08 5:23
15 Chris Diaz Sr Big Bear 16:11.7 5:24
16 Anthony Perez Sr Cathedral 16:12.1 5:24
17 James Leon So Bishop Amat 16:14.6 5:25
18 Jacob Andreatta Sr San Luis Obispo 16:18.1 5:26
19 Joshua Hernandez Sr Bassett 16:19.4 5:26
20 Andrew Cantu So Cathedral 16:20.9 5:27
21 Gabe Rivera Fr Big Bear 16:23.1 5:28
22 Justin Smith Jr Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:23.5 5:28
23 Angel Medrano Fr Azusa 16:23.9 5:28
24 Myles Aguilar Sr Costa Mesa 16:25.5 5:29
25 Matthew Scurria So San Luis Obispo 16:25.8 5:29
26 Isaiah Hernandez Jr Bishop Amat 16:27.4 5:29
27 Aiden Glicker Jr Lutheran (Orange) 16:28 5:29
28 Dustin Hartuv Sr Malibu 16:28.5 5:30
29 Miguel Ayala Sr La Puente 16:29 5:30
30 Andrew Matas Jr Cathedral 16:29.5 5:30
31 Tate Callicott Jr Riverside Prep 16:30.9 5:30
32 Luc La Montagne Sr Laguna Beach 16:30.9 5:30 1/7 1/7 15/22 15:52 15:52 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
33 Elvert Ramirez Jr Pacific 16:31.4 5:30
34 Zachary Falkowski Jr Laguna Beach 16:33.3 5:31 2/7 2/7 10/20 16:29 16:09 16:09
35 Cal Nielson Jr Laguna Beach 16:34.3 5:31 3/7 3/7 5/20 16:57
(0:23)
16:57
(0:23)
16:57
(0:23)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Mateo Bianchi Fr Laguna Beach 16:34.4 5:31 4/7 4/7 2/20 16:26 16:26
37 Eduardo Prestegui So Azusa 16:34.5 5:32
38 Gianni Roberts So Big Bear 16:37.1 5:32
39 Christopher De La Torre Sr Bassett 16:37.5 5:33
40 German Vega Sr Azusa 16:37.8 5:33
41 Joseph Potz Jr Rim of the World 16:38.5 5:33
42 Xavier Mendoza Sr Bishop Amat 16:39.2 5:33
43 Fletcher Little Jr Big Bear 16:41.3 5:34
44 Garret Boezinger So Lutheran (Orange) 16:43 5:34
45 Justin Hatcher So San Luis Obispo 16:43.6 5:35
46 Danny Stiles Sr Big Bear 16:44.8 5:35
47 Oscar Arellano So Big Bear 16:45.6 5:35
48 Alex Southern So San Luis Obispo 16:46 5:35
49 Jesse De La Cruz Fr Fillmore 16:46.6 5:36
50 Ricardo Lira Martinez Sr Bassett 16:47.8 5:36
51 Anthony Fitzgerald So Crean Lutheran 16:48.2 5:36
52 Justin Hogenauer Sr Whitney 16:50.4 5:37
53 Jacob Sutherland Jr Crean Lutheran 16:50.5 5:37
54 Abraham Lopez So Bassett 16:50.7 5:37
55 Jacob Bravo Fr Riverside Prep 16:52 5:37
56 Anthony Osorio Sr Costa Mesa 16:52.1 5:37
57 Anderson Newman Jr Malibu 16:53 5:38
58 Jaden Orr Sr Laguna Beach 16:54.2 5:38 5/7 5/7 6/20 17:48
(0:54)
16:24 16:24 Cruel Intentions (LY)
59 Efrain Carrillo So Ganesha 16:55.2 5:38
60 Jonathan Ordaz Sr Fillmore 16:57.1 5:39
61 Rey Laureano Fr Fillmore 17:00.7 5:40
62 Nick Wood Sr Excelsior Ed. Center 17:00.8 5:40
63 Christian Pham Sr Costa Mesa 17:01.6 5:41
64 Riley Mitchell So Costa Mesa 17:03.7 5:41
65 Skyler Noonan Fr Costa Mesa 17:06.1 5:42
66 Fabian Del Villar Fr Fillmore 17:06.8 5:42
67 Alejandro Rojo Sr Costa Mesa 17:08 5:43
68 John Macias Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:09.7 5:43
69 Christian Chaidez Sr Ganesha 17:11.1 5:44
70 Aiden Koch Jr Lutheran (Orange) 17:12 5:44
71 Isaac Mora Sr Nuview Bridge 17:14.2 5:45
72 Lucas Rondan Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:16 5:45
73 Long Thomas Fr Riverside Prep 17:16.4 5:45
74 Juan Ramirez Sr Fillmore 17:18 5:46
75 Daniel Martinez Jr Ganesha 17:18.7 5:46
76 Israel Ramos So Pacific 17:23.3 5:48
77 Christian Park Jr Lutheran (Orange) 17:23.5 5:48
78 Chun-chu Cheng Sr Whitney 17:25.2 5:48
79 Ryan Negrete Jr Big Bear 17:27.8 5:49
80 Jordan Esparza So Azusa 17:28.2 5:49
81 Marvin Guzman So Azusa 17:28.6 5:50
82 Jose Perez So Bishop Amat 17:30 5:50
83 Ethan Reyes Fr Bishop Amat 17:31.5 5:51
84 Oliver Russel Sr Laguna Beach 17:35.1 5:52 6/7 6/7 6/20 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
85 Aiden Stamford Fr San Luis Obispo 17:36.1 5:52
86 Alvin To Jr Whitney 17:36.9 5:52
87 Cole Bumen Sr San Luis Obispo 17:39.1 5:53
88 Caleb Cohen Fr Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:39.4 5:53
89 Fabian Varelas So Pacific 17:40 5:53
90 Gary Valle Jr Bishop Amat 17:47 5:56
91 Elijah Huang Sr Whitney 17:48.5 5:56
92 Dylan Perez Jr Bassett 17:49.2 5:56
93 Jose Vega Sr Azusa 17:49.4 5:56
94 Kevin Siler So Excelsior Ed. Center 17:49.8 5:57
95 Justin Williams So Excelsior Ed. Center 17:51.1 5:57
96 Evan Bilotta Sr Crean Lutheran 17:52.6 5:58
97 Alexis Crespo Jr Ganesha 17:54 5:58
98 Paul Eberhardt Sr Excelsior Ed. Center 17:55.5 5:59
99 Odin Bercu So Malibu 17:58.3 5:59
100 Matthew Hamada Jr Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:59.1 6:00
101 Jose Avila Jr Bassett 18:00.3 6:00
102 Benjamin Lujan Jr Riverside Prep 18:00.6 6:00
103 Taegan Choi So Lutheran (Orange) 18:01.9 6:01
104 Cruz Lopez Sr Excelsior Ed. Center 18:02.2 6:01
105 Tim Laughlin Sr Laguna Beach 18:07 6:02 7/7 7/7 8/19 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
106 Omar Lopez Jr Ganesha 18:10.5 6:04
107 Adrian Garcia Jr Pacific 18:20.8 6:07
108 Joshua Bravo Fr Riverside Prep 18:21.8 6:07
109 Charly Ortiz Jr Pacific 18:24.6 6:08
110 Timothy Turley Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:24.9 6:08
111 Brody Anderson So Malibu 18:29.8 6:10
112 Ryan Armstrong Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:32.6 6:11
113 Andrew Bazan Fr Azusa 18:33.6 6:11
114 Axle Romero Sr Malibu 18:36.6 6:12
115 Michael Vasquez So Crean Lutheran 18:38.4 6:13
116 Alessandro Leon So Verbum Dei 18:38.7 6:13
117 Johnathen Cueva Jr Pacific 18:39.3 6:13
118 Enrique Mendoza So Whitney 18:41.7 6:14
119 Ricardo Sierra Fr Verbum Dei 18:45 6:15
120 Nick Le Sr Nuview Bridge 18:45.6 6:15
121 Agustin Navarro Sr Nuview Bridge 18:46.2 6:15
122 Julian Soto Jr Nuview Bridge 18:46.3 6:15
123 Jordon Bravo Fr Riverside Prep 18:46.9 6:16
124 Jet Kletter Fr Malibu 18:50.2 6:17
125 Erlin Hernandez So Verbum Dei 19:06.2 6:22
126 Simon Chau Sr Whitney 19:10.3 6:23
127 Omar Camara So Excelsior Ed. Center 19:13.8 6:25
128 Timothy Nguyen Jr Whitney 19:15.1 6:25
129 David Ruiz Sr Verbum Dei 19:29 6:30
130 Mauricio Torres Jr Ganesha 19:29.7 6:30
131 Brayan Rojas Sr Pacific 19:43 6:34
132 Daniel Baca Fr Nuview Bridge 19:49.4 6:36
133 Eduardo Puente Sr Riverside Prep 19:53.6 6:38
134 Juan Hernandez Jr Nuview Bridge 19:58.5 6:40
135 Geovanny Martinez Fr Verbum Dei 20:05.7 6:42
136 Lucas Halperin Sr Malibu 20:24.4 6:48
137 Zachary Blain So Lutheran (Orange) 20:38.8 6:53
138 Osvaldo Paniagua So Verbum Dei 20:47.1 6:56
139 Andrew Campante Jr Nuview Bridge 20:53.1 6:58
140 Benjamin Rivera So Verbum Dei 21:27.1 7:09
141 Glen Sallee So Excelsior Ed. Center 24:20.6 8:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cathedral
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
79:49
15:58
5:19
48 Alberto Lopez
Jr
15:38
5:13
2
Alexander Cantu
Sr
15:50
5:17
6
Tyriq Granillo
So
16:02
5:21
11
David Salazar
Jr
16:06
5:22
13
Anthony Perez
Sr
16:12
5:24
16
Andrew Cantu
So
16:21
5:27
20
Andrew Matas
Jr
16:30
5:30
29
2 Crean Lutheran
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:22
80:45
16:09
5:23
112 Garrett Miller
Jr
15:29
5:10
1
Peter Weiss
Sr
15:40
5:13
3
Dylan Kochan
Jr
15:58
5:19
8
Anthony Fitzgerald
So
16:48
5:36
49
Jacob Sutherland
Jr
16:51
5:37
51
Evan Bilotta
Sr
17:53
5:58
94
Michael Vasquez
So
18:38
6:13
113
3 San Luis Obispo
8-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:38
82:22
16:28
5:29
146 Duncan Speirs
So
16:08
5:23
14
Jacob Andreatta
Sr
16:18
5:26
18
Matthew Scurria
So
16:26
5:29
25
Justin Hatcher
So
16:44
5:35
43
Alex Southern
So
16:46
5:35
46
Aiden Stamford
Fr
17:36
5:52
83
Cole Bumen
Sr
17:39
5:53
85
4 Big Bear
9-8-7-5-4
Gap: 0:33
82:38
16:32
5:31
158 Chris Diaz
Sr
16:12
5:24
15
Gabe Rivera
Fr
16:23
5:28
21
Gianni Roberts
So
16:37
5:32
37
Fletcher Little
Jr
16:41
5:34
41
Danny Stiles
Sr
16:45
5:35
44
Oscar Arellano
So
16:46
5:35
45
Ryan Negrete
Jr
17:28
5:49
77
5 Bassett
6-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:52
82:35
16:31
5:30
166 Dino Ramirez
Sr
15:59
5:20
9
Joshua Hernandez
Sr
16:19
5:26
19
Christopher De La Torre
Sr
16:38
5:33
38
Ricardo Lira Martinez
Sr
16:48
5:36
48
Abraham Lopez
So
16:51
5:37
52
Dylan Perez
Jr
17:49
5:56
90
Jose Avila
Jr
18:00
6:00
99
6 Bishop Amat
3-4-3-3-6
Gap: 1:45
82:36
16:31
5:30
167 Angel Arellano
Sr
15:45
5:15
4
James Leon
So
16:15
5:25
17
Isaiah Hernandez
Jr
16:27
5:29
26
Xavier Mendoza
Sr
16:39
5:33
40
Jose Perez
So
17:30
5:50
80
Ethan Reyes
Fr
17:32
5:51
81
Gary Valle
Jr
17:47
5:56
88
7 Fillmore
5-3-5-7-7
Gap: 1:09
82:37
16:31
5:30
181 Everardo Garcia Magana
Sr
15:51
5:17
7
Michael Sanchez
Sr
16:01
5:20
10
Jesse De La Cruz
Fr
16:47
5:36
47
Jonathan Ordaz
Sr
16:57
5:39
58
Rey Laureano
Fr
17:01
5:40
59
Fabian Del Villar
Fr
17:07
5:42
64
Juan Ramirez
Sr
17:18
5:46
72
8 Laguna Beach
14-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:23
83:07
16:37
5:32
189 Luc La Montagne
Sr
16:31
5:30
31
Zachary Falkowski
Jr
16:33
5:31
33
Cal Nielson
Jr
16:34
5:31
34
Mateo Bianchi
Fr
16:34
5:31
35
Jaden Orr
Sr
16:54
5:38
56
Oliver Russel
Sr
17:35
5:52
82
Tim Laughlin
Sr
18:07
6:02
103
9 Costa Mesa
7-8-9-10-9
Gap: 1:01
83:25
16:41
5:34
213 Kevin Cortez
Jr
16:02
5:21
12
Myles Aguilar
Sr
16:26
5:29
24
Anthony Osorio
Sr
16:52
5:37
54
Christian Pham
Sr
17:02
5:41
61
Riley Mitchell
So
17:04
5:41
62
Skyler Noonan
Fr
17:06
5:42
63
Alejandro Rojo
Sr
17:08
5:43
65
10 Lutheran (Orange)
4-6-8-9-10
Gap: 1:36
83:35
16:43
5:34
217 Lucas Mowery
Sr
15:48
5:16
5
Aiden Glicker
Jr
16:28
5:29
27
Garret Boezinger
So
16:43
5:34
42
Aiden Koch
Jr
17:12
5:44
68
Christian Park
Jr
17:24
5:48
75
Taegan Choi
So
18:02
6:01
101
Zachary Blain
So
20:39
6:53
135
11 Azusa
11-10-10-11-11
Gap: 1:05
84:33
16:55
5:38
255 Angel Medrano
Fr
16:24
5:28
23
Eduardo Prestegui
So
16:35
5:32
36
German Vega
Sr
16:38
5:33
39
Jordan Esparza
So
17:28
5:49
78
Marvin Guzman
So
17:29
5:50
79
Jose Vega
Sr
17:49
5:56
91
Andrew Bazan
Fr
18:34
6:11
111
12 Notre Dame (S.O.)
10-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:36
86:28
17:18
5:46
342 Justin Smith
Jr
16:24
5:28
22
John Macias
Sr
17:10
5:43
66
Lucas Rondan
Sr
17:16
5:45
70
Caleb Cohen
Fr
17:39
5:53
86
Matthew Hamada
Jr
17:59
6:00
98
Timothy Turley
Sr
18:25
6:08
108
Ryan Armstrong
Sr
18:33
6:11
110
13 Riverside Prep
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:51
87:02
17:24
5:48
360 Tate Callicott
Jr
16:31
5:30
30
Jacob Bravo
Fr
16:52
5:37
53
Long Thomas
Fr
17:16
5:45
71
Benjamin Lujan
Jr
18:01
6:00
100
Joshua Bravo
Fr
18:22
6:07
106
Jordon Bravo
Fr
18:47
6:16
121
Eduardo Puente
Sr
19:54
6:38
131
14 Ganesha
17-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:15
87:30
17:30
5:50
396 Efrain Carrillo
So
16:55
5:38
57
Christian Chaidez
Sr
17:11
5:44
67
Daniel Martinez
Jr
17:19
5:46
73
Alexis Crespo
Jr
17:54
5:58
95
Omar Lopez
Jr
18:11
6:04
104
Mauricio Torres
Jr
19:30
6:30
128




15 Malibu
12-12-14-14-15
Gap: 2:08
88:26
17:41
5:54
401 Dustin Hartuv
Sr
16:29
5:30
28
Anderson Newman
Jr
16:53
5:38
55
Odin Bercu
So
17:58
5:59
97
Brody Anderson
So
18:30
6:10
109
Axle Romero
Sr
18:37
6:12
112
Jet Kletter
Fr
18:50
6:17
122
Lucas Halperin
Sr
20:24
6:48
134
16 Pacific
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 1:53
88:20
17:40
5:53
405 Elvert Ramirez
Jr
16:31
5:30
32
Israel Ramos
So
17:23
5:48
74
Fabian Varelas
So
17:40
5:53
87
Adrian Garcia
Jr
18:21
6:07
105
Charly Ortiz
Jr
18:25
6:08
107
Johnathen Cueva
Jr
18:39
6:13
115
Brayan Rojas
Sr
19:43
6:34
129
17 Whitney
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:51
88:23
17:41
5:54
415 Justin Hogenauer
Sr
16:50
5:37
50
Chun-chu Cheng
Sr
17:25
5:48
76
Alvin To
Jr
17:37
5:52
84
Elijah Huang
Sr
17:49
5:56
89
Enrique Mendoza
So
18:42
6:14
116
Simon Chau
Sr
19:10
6:23
124
Timothy Nguyen
Jr
19:15
6:25
126
18 Excelsior Ed. Center
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:01
88:39
17:44
5:55
443 Nick Wood
Sr
17:01
5:40
60
Kevin Siler
So
17:50
5:57
92
Justin Williams
So
17:51
5:57
93
Paul Eberhardt
Sr
17:56
5:59
96
Cruz Lopez
Sr
18:02
6:01
102
Omar Camara
So
19:14
6:25
125
Glen Sallee
So
24:21
8:07
139
19 Nuview Bridge
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:35
93:22
18:40
6:13
556 Isaac Mora
Sr
17:14
5:45
69
Nick Le
Sr
18:46
6:15
118
Agustin Navarro
Sr
18:46
6:15
119
Julian Soto
Jr
18:46
6:15
120
Daniel Baca
Fr
19:49
6:36
130
Juan Hernandez
Jr
19:59
6:40
132
Andrew Campante
Jr
20:53
6:58
137
20 Verbum Dei
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:27
96:05
19:13
6:24
614 Alessandro Leon
So
18:39
6:13
114
Ricardo Sierra
Fr
18:45
6:15
117
Erlin Hernandez
So
19:06
6:22
123
David Ruiz
Sr
19:29
6:30
127
Geovanny Martinez
Fr
20:06
6:42
133
Osvaldo Paniagua
So
20:47
6:56
136
Benjamin Rivera
So
21:27
7:09
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.