Athenian School Results from the Farmers Invite at Hayward HS on 9/11/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frances Clulow | Fr | F/S | 22:27.71 | 7:29 | 3 | 21/112 | 1/4 | 1/5 | 9/25 | |||||
Hollis Carey | Sr | V | 22:29.21 | 7:30 | 3 | 73/125 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 27/29 | 25:00.21 (2:31,10.1) |
25:00.21 (2:31,10.1) |
25:00 (2:31,10.1) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lindsay Baloun | Fr | F/S | 22:28.57 | 7:30 | 3 | 22/112 | 2/4 | 2/5 | 7/21 | |||||
Quynh-anh Nguyen | So | F/S | 30:09.14 | 10:03 | 3 | 95/112 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 14/17 | |||||
Violet O'Leary | Fr | F/S | 25:16.27 | 8:25 | 3 | 60/112 | 3/4 | 4/5 | 10/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellianna Shapiro | Sr | American | 18:06.12 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Rhea Braganza | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:16.92 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Sabrina Noriega | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 18:17.56 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Melissa Barajas | Sr | Modesto | 18:20.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Amelia Stacey | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:24.14 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Eva Shen | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:28.21 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Sabrina Zanetto | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:37.29 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Anna Fawcett | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:38.56 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Caitlin Cilley | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:43.64 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Ona Ortiz-Gudeman | Sr | Head-Royce | 18:45.89 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Clair Garrett | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:46.49 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Hinako Yamamoto | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:52.01 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Medha Gowda | Jr | Dublin | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Chloe Walsh | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:59.01 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Lucy Gott | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 19:04.36 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Amelie Maltz | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:08.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Sofia Tavella | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:18.43 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Kaira Shlipak | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:25.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
19 | Faith Dyogi | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:33.09 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Kirsten Chan | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 19:34.07 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Cameron Huynh | Jr | Castro Valley | 19:35.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Megan Malloy | Jr | Northgate | 19:40.63 | 6:34 | |||||||
23 | Lily Montilla | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:44.03 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Ella Kopper | So | Northgate | 19:45.04 | 6:35 | |||||||
25 | Avery Knapp | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:52.23 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Cate Kreutzen | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:00.48 | 6:40 | |||||||
27 | Caitlan Brower | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:00.74 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Liana Lee | So | Dougherty Valley | 20:02.24 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Shae Tracey | So | Las Lomas | 20:05.79 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Joya Terdiman | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:08.34 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Delaney Rasmussen | So | Castro Valley | 20:10.04 | 6:43 | |||||||
32 | Piper Fleming | Sr | Bentley Upper | 20:10.15 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Sonia Delangle | Jr | Berkeley | 20:12.52 | 6:44 | |||||||
34 | Gavi Rawles | So | Berkeley | 20:14.15 | 6:45 | |||||||
35 | Josie Goodson | Sr | Oakland Tech | 20:16.64 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Jordan Barnes | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:26.06 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Laasya Balupari | Fr | Dublin | 20:26.62 | 6:49 | |||||||
38 | Annabel Jay | Sr | Berkeley | 20:26.66 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Melia Prenton | Fr | Dublin | 20:39.43 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Silvia Kambouridis | Sr | Skyline | 20:42.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
41 | Riyanka Narasimhan | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 20:46.19 | 6:55 | |||||||
42 | Xinxin Duan | Sr | Albany | 20:51.71 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Mattea Frank | Fr | Albany | 20:51.76 | 6:57 | |||||||
44 | Briana Valdes | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 20:55.53 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Gabi Manning | So | Northgate | 21:02.01 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Lena-Rose Kiesling | Sr | Castro Valley | 21:05.79 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Rakhi Chadalavada | Sr | Fremont | 21:11.39 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Elissa Delgado | Jr | Dublin | 21:15.89 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Morgan Casey | So | Las Lomas | 21:17.42 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Alexa Schmelzinger | Sr | San Leandro | 21:21.75 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Adamari Ron | Jr | Modesto | 21:24.69 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Melanie Crabtree | Jr | Deer Valley | 21:29.76 | 7:10 | |||||||
53 | Lianna Leung | Jr | Berkeley | 21:31.82 | 7:11 | |||||||
54 | Karly Page | So | Leigh | 21:33.74 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Jessie Lenox | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:35.06 | 7:12 | |||||||
56 | Leila Khairetdinova | So | Moreau Catholic | 21:35.21 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Genevieve Madigan | So | Las Lomas | 21:39.27 | 7:13 | |||||||
58 | Sara Chamness | Sr | The King’s Academy | 21:42.74 | 7:14 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Garcia | Jr | Castro Valley | 21:42.99 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Yashvi Srivastava | Jr | Dublin | 21:43.43 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Grace Roesgen | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:44.69 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | Antara Raja | Fr | Irvington | 21:49.33 | 7:16 | |||||||
63 | Naomi Nickolaus | Jr | Berkeley | 21:50.35 | 7:17 | |||||||
64 | Judit Kontra | Sr | Dublin | 21:50.98 | 7:17 | |||||||
65 | Amber Buonomo | So | Leigh | 21:55.13 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | Mairyn Garcia | Sr | San Leandro | 21:57.54 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Chloe Giang | Sr | Hercules | 22:06.97 | 7:22 | |||||||
68 | Amreen Randhawa | Fr | Dublin | 22:11.03 | 7:24 | |||||||
69 | Abigail Ashby | Fr | Bentley Upper | 22:15.17 | 7:25 | |||||||
70 | Sophia Carcamo | So | Northgate | 22:15.42 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Kam | So | Sonoma Academy | 22:15.67 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Allyson Ting | Jr | The King’s Academy | 22:26.15 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Hollis Carey | Sr | Athenian School | 22:29.21 | 7:30 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 27/29 | 25:00 (2:31) |
25:00 (2:31) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
74 | Nikitha Bangalore | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:31.07 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Elia Zuerlein | Jr | Irvington | 22:31.86 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Macey Harlow | Jr | Northgate | 22:33.18 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Kinley Renger | So | Albany | 22:35.79 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Caroline Ripsteen | Fr | Bentley Upper | 22:36.24 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Skyler Rockmael | Jr | Berkeley | 22:38.06 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Aly Glenn | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 22:38.56 | 7:33 | |||||||
81 | Ella Monteleone | Sr | El Cerrito | 22:39.63 | 7:33 | |||||||
82 | Frida Veliz | Sr | Castro Valley | 22:41.12 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Eliana Valle | So | Moreau Catholic | 22:42.04 | 7:34 | |||||||
84 | Lili Swain | Jr | El Cerrito | 22:50.63 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Torie Geleynse | Sr | The King’s Academy | 22:50.87 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | Ivette Arriaga | Sr | The King’s Academy | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
87 | Ai-Li Baird | Jr | Head-Royce | 22:59.08 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Karina Larrieta Ce | So | Skyline | 23:00.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
89 | Johana Dominguez | Jr | Modesto | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
90 | Sofia Stein | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 23:08.28 | 7:43 | |||||||
91 | Hannah Pinheiro | Sr | San Leandro | 23:10.53 | 7:44 | |||||||
92 | Anna Collins | Sr | The King’s Academy | 23:15.56 | 7:45 | |||||||
93 | Sierra Murtha | Sr | Washington | 23:20.33 | 7:47 | |||||||
94 | Anna Dughi | Fr | Castro Valley | 23:27.05 | 7:49 | |||||||
95 | Freja Niklasson | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 23:32.58 | 7:51 | |||||||
96 | Charlotte Seven | So | Skyline | 23:36.96 | 7:52 | |||||||
97 | Lily Seiberlich | So | Oakland Tech | 23:38.35 | 7:53 | |||||||
98 | Eve O'Neill | Sr | Leigh | 23:38.74 | 7:53 | |||||||
99 | Rebecca Fletcher | So | Northgate | 23:40.57 | 7:54 | |||||||
100 | Penny Semko | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 23:43.68 | 7:55 | |||||||
101 | Ariel Albanez | Jr | Modesto | 23:46.53 | 7:56 | |||||||
102 | Arsheen Pancar | Jr | Irvington | 23:47.47 | 7:56 | |||||||
103 | Juliana Encinas | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 23:59.01 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Zoe Thogersen | Jr | Oakland Tech | 24:09.76 | 8:03 | |||||||
105 | Prachi Rajeev | Sr | Irvington | 24:12.06 | 8:04 | |||||||
106 | Cindy Yu | Sr | Irvington | 24:33.92 | 8:11 | |||||||
107 | Hillary Khuu | Sr | Hercules | 24:41.05 | 8:14 | |||||||
108 | Zara Ahsan | So | Skyline | 24:43.19 | 8:14 | |||||||
109 | Yashlyn Padilla | Sr | San Leandro | 24:44.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
110 | Medha Kotra | Sr | Fremont | 24:48.61 | 8:16 | |||||||
111 | Emma Martinez | Jr | Albany | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
112 | Daria Peterson | So | Bentley Upper | 24:57.37 | 8:19 | |||||||
113 | Josie Green | Jr | Oakland Tech | 25:00.72 | 8:20 | |||||||
114 | Zoe Cronin | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 25:14.66 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Drae Balance | Jr | San Leandro | 25:33.85 | 8:31 | |||||||
116 | Jayme Giang | Jr | Hercules | 25:39.09 | 8:33 | |||||||
117 | Haley Solis | Jr | Hercules | 25:39.61 | 8:33 | |||||||
118 | Helena Rudensky | So | Skyline | 25:47.96 | 8:36 | |||||||
119 | Dulce Sanchez | So | San Leandro | 26:08.95 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Glenda Urbina | So | San Lorenzo | 26:15.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
121 | Ruby Davies | So | Skyline | 26:37.88 | 8:53 | |||||||
122 | Songxi He | Sr | Oakland Tech | 27:25.93 | 9:09 | |||||||
123 | Scarlett Blythe | So | Albany | 27:42.53 | 9:14 | |||||||
124 | Natalie Tretriluxana | Jr | Albany | 30:26.01 | 10:09 | |||||||
125 | Phoebe Busansky | Fr | Bentley Upper | 31:04.07 | 10:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawley Dick | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:05.25 | 7:02 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Chan | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:19.69 | 7:07 | |||||||
3 | Mira Hoey | So | Lick Wilmerding | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
4 | Ava Grace Sanchez | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:33.79 | 7:11 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Clark | So | Berkeley | 21:37.84 | 7:13 | |||||||
6 | Briana Kropp | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:39.47 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Grace Coyle | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:40.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
8 | Lindsay Delanoy | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:41.21 | 7:14 | |||||||
9 | Maya Dughi | Fr | Castro Valley | 21:41.34 | 7:14 | |||||||
10 | Fernanda Garcia | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:45.05 | 7:15 | |||||||
11 | Allison Mitchell | So | Castro Valley | 21:49.35 | 7:16 | |||||||
12 | Shrila Esturi | So | St Francis (Mountain | 21:53.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Carmen Urmson | Fr | Northgate | 21:58.51 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Niharika Bangalore | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:58.95 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Sanjana Sudina | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:00.76 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Saskia Lee | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:01.31 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Stella Hattendorf | So | Head-Royce | 22:17.43 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Josie Luengo | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:21.75 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Sita Murthy | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:23.82 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Savannah Harris | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:24.67 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Frances Clulow | Fr | Athenian School | 22:27.71 | 7:29 | 1/4 | 1/5 | 9/25 | ||||
22 | Lindsay Baloun | Fr | Athenian School | 22:28.57 | 7:30 | 2/4 | 2/5 | 7/21 | ||||
23 | Lily Eulate | So | St Francis (Mountain | 22:28.59 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Gracie Koch | Fr | Berkeley | 22:32.07 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Rene Exley | So | Newark Memorial | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Finn Carlson | So | Northgate | 22:39.79 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Addie Brower | So | San Ramon Valley | 22:42.91 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Siopack | So | Castro Valley | 22:44.73 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Lily Sanders | Fr | Leigh | 22:45.15 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Josie Habiby | Fr | Leigh | 22:53.04 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Lilly Kawabata | So | Newark Memorial | 22:53.18 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Alicia Delangle | Fr | Berkeley | 22:54.59 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Ting | Fr | The King’s Academy | 22:55.54 | 7:39 | |||||||
34 | Madeleine Willyerd | So | American | 22:56.32 | 7:39 | |||||||
35 | Caitlin Kane | So | Lick Wilmerding | 22:58.54 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Ella Schumer | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 23:13.32 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Madelyn Zavala | So | Castro Valley | 23:13.65 | 7:45 | |||||||
38 | Sasha Pickett | Fr | Northgate | 23:14.55 | 7:45 | |||||||
39 | Natasha Bhakta | So | Dublin | 23:14.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
40 | Taryn Calderon | Fr | Modesto | 23:24.92 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Khushi Mehrotra | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Ella Shen | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:31.71 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Kassidy Nguyen | Fr | Dublin | 23:32.33 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Abby Kapur | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:43.21 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Aila Duus | Fr | Fremont | 23:51.75 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Trisha Ho | So | Oakland Charter | 23:52.64 | 7:58 | |||||||
47 | Allison Toan | Fr | Berkeley | 24:06.75 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Hannah Russell | So | San Ramon Valley | 24:08.02 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Ava Irwin | So | Newark Memorial | 24:12.22 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Jenna Nosseir | So | Castro Valley | 24:15.26 | 8:05 | |||||||
51 | Gracelyn Mai | So | St Francis (Mountain | 24:17.19 | 8:06 | |||||||
52 | Bianca Rodriguez Y | So | Newark Memorial | 24:26.53 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Eloise Bear | Fr | Berkeley | 24:30.04 | 8:10 | |||||||
54 | Ruoyi Wu | Fr | Dublin | 24:30.35 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Amy Velasquez Vill | Fr | Skyline | 24:38.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
56 | Madeline Johnston | So | Northgate | 24:41.59 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Diana Morimoto | So | American | 24:42.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Calista Montalvo | So | Hercules | 24:56.88 | 8:19 | |||||||
59 | Liliana Timmons | So | Modesto | 25:03.41 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Violet O'Leary | Fr | Athenian School | 25:16.27 | 8:25 | 3/4 | 4/5 | 10/19 | ||||
61 | Kaitlyn Maskey | Fr | Dublin | 25:17.21 | 8:26 | |||||||
62 | Laura Khuu | So | Hercules | 25:23.11 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Gwendolin Weber-St | So | Berkeley | 25:25.98 | 8:29 | |||||||
64 | Amanda Lang | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 25:26.59 | 8:29 | |||||||
65 | Marie Anne Madrigal | So | Fremont | 25:28.77 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Elleanor Litten | So | Northgate | 25:34.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
67 | Weilin Oh | Fr | Fremont | 25:53.17 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Cavander | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 26:04.99 | 8:42 | |||||||
69 | Keneyia Hall | So | Deer Valley | 26:13.09 | 8:44 | |||||||
70 | Amritha Naidu | So | Dublin | 26:17.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
71 | Kiana Diaz | So | Skyline | 26:21.87 | 8:47 | |||||||
72 | Kate Larson | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 26:24.39 | 8:48 | |||||||
73 | Madeline Bramwell | Fr | Berkeley | 26:43.97 | 8:55 | |||||||
74 | Lola Probasco | So | San Leandro | 26:51.94 | 8:57 | |||||||
75 | Weiqi Oh | Fr | Fremont | 27:02.72 | 9:01 | |||||||
76 | Claire Kiger | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 27:04.73 | 9:02 | |||||||
77 | Darlin DiazVelazquez | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 27:04.78 | 9:02 | |||||||
78 | Lucia Patterson | Fr | Head-Royce | 27:10.77 | 9:04 | |||||||
79 | Iona Prendergast | So | The King’s Academy | 27:17.48 | 9:06 | |||||||
80 | Hannah Murry | Fr | Castro Valley | 27:24.01 | 9:08 | |||||||
81 | Raquel Lacanlale | Fr | Hercules | 27:29.45 | 9:10 | |||||||
82 | Dawn Wakabayashi | So | Castro Valley | 27:30.25 | 9:10 | |||||||
83 | Deirdre Miller | Jr | El Cerrito | 27:35.63 | 9:12 | |||||||
84 | Milan Mullen | So | Skyline | 27:39.71 | 9:13 | |||||||
85 | Ava Probasco | So | San Leandro | 27:40.01 | 9:13 | |||||||
86 | Anahat Randhawa | So | Dublin | 27:50.08 | 9:17 | |||||||
87 | Isha Mittal | Fr | Dublin | 27:53.84 | 9:18 | |||||||
88 | Ava Sally | So | Skyline | 28:04.79 | 9:22 | |||||||
89 | Anne Kearns | Fr | Leigh | 28:44.46 | 9:35 | |||||||
90 | Ana Cortez-Mendez | So | Deer Valley | 28:51.88 | 9:37 | |||||||
91 | Sarah Hamed | So | Granada Islamic | 28:56.19 | 9:39 | |||||||
92 | Reyna GutierrezCor | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 29:03.97 | 9:41 | |||||||
93 | Ariana Habermann | So | Leigh | 29:07.51 | 9:43 | |||||||
94 | Aissa Mangewala | So | Head-Royce | 29:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
95 | Quynh-anh Nguyen | So | Athenian School | 30:09.14 | 10:03 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 14/17 | ||||
96 | Brooke De Haan | So | Skyline | 30:15.15 | 10:05 | |||||||
97 | Anusha Diyyala | So | Northgate | 30:30.42 | 10:10 | |||||||
98 | Sasha Rascon | Fr | The King’s Academy | 30:37.06 | 10:12 | |||||||
99 | Melissa Monroy Reyes | So | Fremont | 30:40.57 | 10:14 | |||||||
100 | Stephanie Martinez | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 31:10.48 | 10:23 | |||||||
101 | Jessie Olivier | So | San Leandro | 31:15.69 | 10:25 | |||||||
102 | Amelia Si | So | The King’s Academy | 31:16.93 | 10:26 | |||||||
103 | Jiwoo Jung | So | The King’s Academy | 31:19.22 | 10:26 | |||||||
104 | Skylynn Jones | So | Deer Valley | 31:37.86 | 10:33 | |||||||
105 | Shayna Eiselman | Fr | Skyline | 31:48.67 | 10:36 | |||||||
106 | Anna Klein | So | Skyline | 32:07.18 | 10:42 | |||||||
107 | Teresa Roman | Fr | San Leandro | 33:47.62 | 11:16 | |||||||
108 | Brooke Parham | Fr | Deer Valley | 35:14.4 | 11:45 | |||||||
109 | Lisa Ignatius | Fr | Washington | 35:17.54 | 11:46 | |||||||
110 | Ashlee Gober | So | Deer Valley | 35:19.76 | 11:47 | |||||||
111 | Sabina Boyars Jack | Fr | San Leandro | 36:32.03 | 12:11 | |||||||
112 | Kimberly Pelayo | So | San Leandro | 37:39.05 | 12:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.