Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/20/10
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cameron Taylor | So | V | 18:50 | 6:17 | 3 | 55/144 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/23 | 20:27 (1:37,7.9) |
20:27 (1:37,7.9) |
20:27 (1:37,7.9) |
20:27 (1:37,7.9) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Charles Thimesch | So | V | 18:48 | 6:16 | 3 | 53/144 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/24 | |||||
Cullen Ross | Jr | V | 19:14 | 6:25 | 3 | 72/144 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/20 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | |
Jonathan White | Jr | V | 20:32 | 6:51 | 3 | 111/144 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 20:21 | 20:21 | 20:21 | 20:21 | |
Matthew Davidson | Sr | V | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 88/144 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/16 | |||||
Ramie Ali-Adeeb | Sr | V | 19:11 | 6:24 | 3 | 68/144 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/22 | 18:48 | 18:48 | 18:48 | 18:48 | |
Wellington Chang | So | V | 18:32 | 6:11 | 3 | 42/144 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/25 | 19:32 (1:00,5.1) |
19:32 (1:00,5.1) |
19:32 (1:00,5.1) |
19:32 (1:00,5.1) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/20 | 94:35 0:42 |
3 | 6:18 | 6:11 | 6:25 | 279 | 5:44 | 97:06 (2:31,2.6) |
97:06 (2:31,2.6) |
89:33 | 89:33 | Owls Rule! (LY, LR) | Wellington Chang (40), Charles Thimesch (51), Cameron Taylor (53), Ramie Ali-Adeeb (66), Cullen Ross (69) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Williams | Sr | Urban School of San Francis | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Gabe Arias-sheridan | Fr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Benjamin Rainero-de Haan | Sr | International | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Sean Judkins-boeri | Sr | Urban School of San Francis | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Nick Ratto | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Ben Liu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Alex Wu | Jr | Urban School of San Francis | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Julian Compagni-portis | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Evan Labruzzo | Sr | Rincon Valley Christian | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
10 | James Kinney | Fr | Marin Academy | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
11 | Lawrence Doherty | International | 17:32 | 5:51 | ||||||||
12 | James Lafaollette | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Eli Baginski | Sr | North Coast Prep. Academy | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Mark Bavoso | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
15 | Jax Reiff | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
16 | Brandon Hicks | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Gaynor | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Justin Nathan | So | College Preparatory | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Whit Henderson | Jr | Urban School of San Francis | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Dhruv Maheshwari | Sr | Marin Academy | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Michael Kreher | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Graham Johnson | So | Sonoma Academy | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
23 | Mitchell Mein | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Chris Cisneros | So | Upper Lake | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Henri Drake | Sr | International | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Liam Lynch | So | Stuart Hall | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Max Stayman | Jr | Head-Royce | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Sam Levy-wendt | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Eli Booker | So | Sonoma Academy | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Gabe Miclette | Sr | South Fork | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Ben Bogin | Sr | Marin Academy | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Mike Dolan | Sr | Upper Lake | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
33 | Mattson Zach | So | Redwood Christian | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
34 | Darren Fletcher | So | College Preparatory | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Holmlund Bent | Fr | Redwood Christian | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Steven Wooley | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Cole Larsen | Jr | Urban School of San Francis | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
38 | Carlos Kong | Sr | International | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
39 | Adam Armstrong | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Alex Seutin | Fr | International | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Eg Garcia | Jr | Marin Academy | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Wellington Chang | So | Athenian School | 18:32 | 6:11 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/25 | 19:32 (1:00) |
19:32 (1:00) |
19:32 (1:00) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Jack Ferguson | So | Marin Academy | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
44 | Davis Chris | Jr | Redwood Christian | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Louis Rodrigues | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
46 | Connor Jordan | So | Lick Wilmerding | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
47 | Jens Malmquist | Jr | Head-Royce | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Ben Levy | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Brendan Chai | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
50 | Vinny Lopes | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Chet Kristy | Sr | Marin Academy | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
52 | William Worm | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
53 | Charles Thimesch | So | Athenian School | 18:48 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/24 | ||||
54 | Jack Mcelroy | Jr | International | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Taylor | So | Athenian School | 18:50 | 6:17 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/23 | 20:27 (1:37) |
20:27 (1:37) |
20:27 (1:37) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Ollie Meister | Jr | College Preparatory | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Joe Hildula | Jr | Stuart Hall | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Salant | Sr | Marin Academy | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Ryland Webb | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
60 | Nick Davison | Jr | Upper Lake | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Thatcher Healy | Jr | Urban School of San Francis | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Eugene Cheung | Sr | Chinese Christian | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
63 | Isaac Vandersluis | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Morgan Kinunen | So | Sonoma Academy | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Ismael Lopez | So | South Fork | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Tayeb Zaidi | So | Lick Wilmerding | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Matt Gatton | Jr | Clear Lake | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Ramie Ali-Adeeb | Sr | Athenian School | 19:11 | 6:24 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/22 | 18:48 | 18:48 | 18:48 | |
69 | Justin Tomas | Jr | Berean Christian | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Ian Ivey | Sr | South Fork | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | John West | So | Urban School of San Francis | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Cullen Ross | Jr | Athenian School | 19:14 | 6:25 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/20 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | |
73 | Paul Grant-villegas | So | International | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | James Levy | Fr | College Preparatory | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
75 | David Chadbourne | So | South Fork | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
76 | Naoki O'bryan | Jr | Bay School of San Francisc | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
77 | Stephen Fisher | Sr | Rincon Valley Christian | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Austin Garcia | So | Sonoma Academy | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Nick Bergen | Sr | Bentley Upper | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Sammy Greenwall | Fr | Head-Royce | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
81 | Gage Deheer | So | Upper Lake | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
82 | Stuart Suplick | Fr | Head-Royce | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
83 | Craig Cary | Sr | Berean Christian | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
84 | Michael Chan | Jr | Stuart Hall | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Connor Rosen | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
86 | Chris Wong | Fr | Bay School of San Francisc | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
87 | Marco Garcia | Sr | Stuart Hall | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
88 | Matthew Davidson | Sr | Athenian School | 19:46 | 6:35 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/16 | ||||
89 | Levi Tillie | Fr | Berean Christian | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
90 | Sven Beer | Sr | Branson | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
91 | Jason Siegal | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
92 | Ellis Jacob | So | Redwood Christian | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
93 | Erik Spangberg | Fr | Bay School of San Francisc | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
94 | Roger Martinez | So | Cloverdale | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
95 | Brice Beare | Fr | Clear Lake | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
96 | Martin Sanchez | Jr | Cloverdale | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
97 | Cory Rodriquez | So | Upper Lake | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
98 | Jared Lack | So | South Fork | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
99 | Michael Reynolds | Jr | Cloverdale | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Alex Rogers | So | Upper Lake | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Max Schurz | Sr | Branson | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Nick Wong | Jr | Head-Royce | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Andrew Fellows | So | Redwood Christian | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
104 | Baldwin Liu | Jr | Stuart Hall | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
105 | Scott Bandy | So | Redwood Christian | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Riley Coven | Fr | Branson | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
107 | Jess Mccafferty | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
108 | Mike Bradley | Sr | Clear Lake | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Jeremy Shlavitz | So | Branson | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Matt Wells | Sr | Cloverdale | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Jonathan White | Jr | Athenian School | 20:32 | 6:51 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 20:21 | 20:21 | 20:21 | |
112 | Travis Thorn | So | Clear Lake | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
113 | Shawn Lee | Jr | Bentley Upper | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
114 | Gabe Rosen-duran | Fr | Branson | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
115 | Nick Wactor | So | Head-Royce | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Jordan Austin | Jr | Upper Lake | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
117 | Andreas Balslev | So | Bay School of San Francisc | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
118 | Darin Marcucci | So | Cloverdale | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Ben Vandersluis | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | John Morton | So | St. Vincent | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Zach Ticktin | Fr | Bay School of San Francisc | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
122 | Everett Chang | Jr | Chinese Christian | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
123 | Max Pearce | So | St. Vincent | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Daron Mcclennan-colon | Jr | Bentley Upper | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
125 | Mattson Jacob | Jr | Redwood Christian | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
126 | William Vaillancour | Jr | California School for the D | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Matt Hetrick | So | Cloverdale | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
128 | Chris Tat | So | Chinese Christian | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
129 | Alex Yee | So | Bentley Upper | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
130 | Devin Kerns | Sr | Berean Christian | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
131 | Kiril Magliss | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Daniel Stadler | Jr | Head-Royce | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
133 | Maxwell Sutton | So | Cloverdale | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
134 | Jeremy Liu | Jr | St. Vincent | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
135 | Ioji Csizmadia | Fr | Santa Rosa Christian | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
136 | Jose Mora | Jr | California School for the D | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
137 | Michael Albinson | Fr | Branson | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
138 | Dwight Coddington | Jr | St. Vincent | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
139 | Robert Chu | So | Chinese Christian | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
140 | Spencer Johnswick | Jr | St. Vincent | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
141 | Jose Estrada | Fr | Clear Lake | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
142 | Samuel Tomito-dodo | So | Chinese Christian | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
143 | John Tidwell | Sr | St. Vincent | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
144 | Minwook Cho | Sr | California School for the D | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban School of San Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
86:00 17:12 5:44 |
64 | Cole Williams Sr 16:01 5:20 1 |
Sean Judkins-boeri Sr 16:28 5:29 4 |
Alex Wu Jr 17:18 5:46 7 |
Whit Henderson Jr 17:49 5:56 17 |
Cole Larsen Jr 18:24 6:08 35 |
Thatcher Healy Jr 18:58 6:19 59 |
John West So 19:13 6:24 68 |
2 | St. Joseph Notre Dame 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
86:50 17:22 5:47 |
65 | Gabe Arias-sheridan Fr 16:15 5:25 2 |
Nick Ratto So 16:46 5:35 5 |
James Lafaollette So 17:32 5:51 11 |
Mitchell Mein Sr 18:07 6:02 21 |
Sam Levy-wendt So 18:10 6:03 26 |
Louis Rodrigues So 18:35 6:12 43 |
Brendan Chai Sr 18:42 6:14 47 |
3 | International 3-3-3-4-3 Gap: 2:06 |
88:58 17:48 5:56 |
110 | Benjamin Rainero-de Haan Sr 16:24 5:28 3 |
Lawrence Doherty - 17:32 5:51 10 |
Henri Drake Sr 18:07 6:02 23 |
Carlos Kong Sr 18:25 6:08 36 |
Alex Seutin Fr 18:30 6:10 38 |
Jack Mcelroy Jr 18:49 6:16 52 |
Paul Grant-villegas So 19:15 6:25 70 |
4 | College Preparatory 5-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:21 |
89:45 17:57 5:59 |
114 | Julian Compagni-portis Sr 17:21 5:47 8 |
Mark Bavoso Jr 17:34 5:51 12 |
Justin Nathan So 17:48 5:56 16 |
Darren Fletcher So 18:20 6:07 32 |
Ben Levy Sr 18:42 6:14 46 |
Ollie Meister Jr 18:52 6:17 54 |
James Levy Fr 19:17 6:26 71 |
5 | Marin Academy 6-5-6-6-5 Gap: 1:05 |
90:46 18:09 6:03 |
136 | James Kinney Fr 17:28 5:49 9 |
Dhruv Maheshwari Sr 17:58 5:59 18 |
Ben Bogin Sr 18:15 6:05 29 |
Eg Garcia Jr 18:32 6:11 39 |
Jack Ferguson So 18:33 6:11 41 |
Chet Kristy Sr 18:46 6:15 49 |
Jacob Salant Sr 18:54 6:18 56 |
6 | Sonoma Academy 7-6-5-5-6 Gap: 1:27 |
90:46 18:09 6:03 |
137 | Jax Reiff So 17:40 5:53 13 |
Jacob Gaynor So 17:47 5:56 15 |
Graham Johnson So 18:01 6:00 20 |
Eli Booker So 18:11 6:04 27 |
Morgan Kinunen So 19:07 6:22 62 |
Austin Garcia So 19:30 6:30 74 |
Jason Siegal Sr 19:52 6:37 84 |
7 | Stuart Hall 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:47 |
92:00 18:24 6:08 |
197 | Ben Liu Sr 16:55 5:38 6 |
Liam Lynch So 18:08 6:03 24 |
Steven Wooley Sr 18:23 6:08 34 |
Joe Hildula Jr 18:52 6:17 55 |
Michael Chan Jr 19:42 6:34 78 |
Marco Garcia Sr 19:45 6:35 81 |
Baldwin Liu Jr 20:17 6:46 97 |
8 | Lick Wilmerding 9-10-10-8-8 Gap: 0:55 |
93:03 18:37 6:12 |
218 | Michael Kreher Jr 18:01 6:00 19 |
Connor Jordan So 18:35 6:12 44 |
Vinny Lopes Sr 18:43 6:14 48 |
William Worm Jr 18:48 6:16 50 |
Ryland Webb Sr 18:56 6:19 57 |
Tayeb Zaidi So 19:10 6:23 64 |
Connor Rosen Sr 19:45 6:35 79 |
9 | Upper Lake 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:00 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
276 | Chris Cisneros So 18:07 6:02 22 |
Mike Dolan Sr 18:17 6:06 30 |
Nick Davison Jr 18:58 6:19 58 |
Gage Deheer So 19:40 6:33 76 |
Cory Rodriquez So 20:07 6:42 90 |
Alex Rogers So 20:12 6:44 93 |
Jordan Austin Jr 20:49 6:56 108 |
10 | Athenian School 14-13-12-11-10 Gap: 0:42 |
94:35 18:55 6:18 |
279 | Wellington Chang So 18:32 6:11 40 |
Charles Thimesch So 18:48 6:16 51 |
Cameron Taylor So 18:50 6:17 53 |
Ramie Ali-Adeeb Sr 19:11 6:24 66 |
Cullen Ross Jr 19:14 6:25 69 |
Matthew Davidson Sr 19:46 6:35 82 |
Jonathan White Jr 20:32 6:51 104 |
11 | Redwood Christian 13-11-8-10-11 Gap: 1:56 |
95:21 19:04 6:21 |
287 | Mattson Zach So 18:18 6:06 31 |
Holmlund Bent Fr 18:21 6:07 33 |
Davis Chris Jr 18:34 6:11 42 |
Ellis Jacob So 19:54 6:38 85 |
Andrew Fellows So 20:14 6:45 96 |
Scott Bandy So 20:18 6:46 98 |
Mattson Jacob Jr 21:37 7:12 116 |
12 | Head-Royce 11-12-13-13-12 Gap: 2:05 |
96:17 19:15 6:25 |
317 | Max Stayman Jr 18:09 6:03 25 |
Jens Malmquist Jr 18:36 6:12 45 |
Sammy Greenwall Fr 19:38 6:33 75 |
Stuart Suplick Fr 19:40 6:33 77 |
Nick Wong Jr 20:14 6:45 95 |
Nick Wactor So 20:49 6:56 107 |
Daniel Stadler Jr 22:46 7:35 120 |
13 | South Fork 12-13-14-14-13 Gap: 1:57 |
96:03 19:13 6:24 |
321 | Gabe Miclette Sr 18:13 6:04 28 |
Ismael Lopez So 19:08 6:23 63 |
Ian Ivey Sr 19:13 6:24 67 |
David Chadbourne So 19:19 6:26 72 |
Jared Lack So 20:10 6:43 91 |
||
14 | Santa Rosa Christian 8-8-11-12-14 Gap: 3:12 |
96:33 19:19 6:26 |
323 | Brandon Hicks Sr 17:47 5:56 14 |
Adam Armstrong Sr 18:26 6:09 37 |
Isaac Vandersluis Sr 19:01 6:20 61 |
Jess Mccafferty Sr 20:20 6:47 100 |
Ben Vandersluis Sr 20:59 7:00 111 |
Kiril Magliss Sr 22:23 7:28 119 |
Ioji Csizmadia Fr 23:06 7:42 123 |
15 | Bay School of San Francisc 17-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:48 |
101:06 20:13 6:44 |
461 | Naoki O'bryan Jr 19:22 6:27 73 |
Chris Wong Fr 19:45 6:35 80 |
Erik Spangberg Fr 19:59 6:40 86 |
Andreas Balslev So 20:50 6:57 109 |
Zach Ticktin Fr 21:10 7:03 113 |
||
16 | Cloverdale 19-18-17-17-16 Gap: 0:58 |
101:46 20:21 6:47 |
481 | Roger Martinez So 20:00 6:40 87 |
Martin Sanchez Jr 20:07 6:42 89 |
Michael Reynolds Jr 20:11 6:44 92 |
Matt Wells Sr 20:30 6:50 103 |
Darin Marcucci So 20:58 6:59 110 |
Matt Hetrick So 21:52 7:17 117 |
Maxwell Sutton So 22:48 7:36 121 |
17 | Branson 18-19-18-18-17 Gap: 0:57 |
101:43 20:21 6:47 |
484 | Sven Beer Sr 19:52 6:37 83 |
Max Schurz Sr 20:13 6:44 94 |
Riley Coven Fr 20:20 6:47 99 |
Jeremy Shlavitz So 20:29 6:50 102 |
Gabe Rosen-duran Fr 20:49 6:56 106 |
Michael Albinson Fr 23:10 7:43 124 |
|
18 | Clear Lake 16-15-16-16-18 Gap: 7:15 |
106:48 21:22 7:07 |
487 | Matt Gatton Jr 19:10 6:23 65 |
Brice Beare Fr 20:04 6:41 88 |
Mike Bradley Sr 20:23 6:48 101 |
Travis Thorn So 20:46 6:55 105 |
Jose Estrada Fr 26:25 8:48 128 |
||
19 | Chinese Christian 15-17-19-19-19 Gap: 7:28 |
114:13 22:51 7:37 |
547 | Eugene Cheung Sr 19:00 6:20 60 |
Everett Chang Jr 21:15 7:05 114 |
Chris Tat So 21:56 7:19 118 |
Robert Chu So 25:34 8:31 126 |
Samuel Tomito-dodo So 26:28 8:49 129 |
||
20 | St. Vincent 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:58 |
116:01 23:12 7:44 |
601 | John Morton So 21:00 7:00 112 |
Max Pearce So 21:26 7:09 115 |
Jeremy Liu Jr 23:04 7:41 122 |
Dwight Coddington Jr 24:33 8:11 125 |
Spencer Johnswick Jr 25:58 8:39 127 |
John Tidwell Sr 26:44 8:55 130 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.