Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/19/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cameron Taylor | Jr | V | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3 | 22/158 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/25 | 18:50 (2:01,10.7) |
18:50 (2:01,10.7) |
18:50 (2:01,10.7) |
18:50 (2:01,10.7) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Charles Thimesch | Jr | V | 16:53 | 5:38 | 3 | 26/158 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/24 | 18:48 (1:55,10.2) |
18:48 (1:55,10.2) |
18:48 (1:55,10.2) |
18:48 (1:55,10.2) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cullen Ross | Sr | V | 18:16 | 6:05 | 3 | 64/158 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/22 | 19:14 (0:58,5.0) |
19:14 (0:58,5.0) |
18:52 (0:36,3.2) |
18:52 (0:36,3.2) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gabriel Elliott | So | V | 16:13 | 5:24 | 3 | 6/158 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/26 | |||||
Jonathan White | Sr | V | 18:48 | 6:16 | 3 | 93/158 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 20:32 (1:44,8.4) |
20:32 (1:44,8.4) |
20:21 (1:33,7.6) |
20:21 (1:33,7.6) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tanner Shaw | So | V | 16:25 | 5:28 | 3 | 10/158 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/25 | |||||
Wellington Chang | Jr | V | 18:25 | 6:08 | 3 | 72/158 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 18:32 (0:07,0.6) |
18:32 (0:07,0.6) |
18:32 (0:07,0.6) |
18:32 (0:07,0.6) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/22 | 84:36 2:03 |
3 | 5:38 | 5:24 | 6:05 | 127 | 5:21 | 94:35 (9:59,10.6) |
94:35 (9:59,10.6) |
89:33 (4:57,5.5%) |
89:33 | Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Gabriel Elliott (6), Tanner Shaw (10), Cameron Taylor (22), Charles Thimesch (26), Cullen Ross (63) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabe Arias-sherida | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:16 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Nick Ratto | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:28 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Connor Clark | Jr | S. F. University | 15:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Trevor Reinhart | Fr | Marin Academy | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Joe Carrillo | Sr | Cloverdale | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Gabriel Elliott | So | Athenian School | 16:13 | 5:24 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/26 | ||||
7 | James Kinney | So | Marin Academy | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Louis Rodrigues | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Michael Chan | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Tanner Shaw | So | Athenian School | 16:25 | 5:28 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/25 | ||||
11 | Whit Henderson | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Jax Reiff | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Michael Murphy | Fr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | James Lafollette | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Michael Kreher | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | James Burton | Jr | S. F. University | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Ben Tracy | Fr | S. F. University | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Jack Ferguson | Jr | Marin Academy | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Duncan Hosie | Sr | S. F. University | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Sam Levy-wendt | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Darren Fletcher | Jr | College Preparatory | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
22 | Cameron Taylor | Jr | Athenian School | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/25 | 18:50 (2:01) |
18:50 (2:01) |
18:50 (2:01) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Bent Holmlund | So | Redwood Christian | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Dylan Moore | Sr | Aclc | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Dustyn Salomon | So | South Fork | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Charles Thimesch | Jr | Athenian School | 16:53 | 5:38 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/24 | 18:48 (1:55) |
18:48 (1:55) |
18:48 (1:55) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Patrick Loftus | So | Sonoma Academy | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Aaron Rotman | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Chris Melendez | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Tobin Bolter | Fr | Berean Christian | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Corey Robinson | So | Lick Wilmerding | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Alex Wu | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Jack Mcelroy | Sr | International | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Ned Geeslin | So | S. F. University | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Max Stayman | Sr | Head-Royce | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
36 | Ross Deniston | Fr | Berean Christian | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
37 | Matt Jenkins | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Nathan Gill | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Gaynor | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Mark Bavoso | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | Austin Orr | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Justin Nathan | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
43 | Ollie Meister | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
44 | Ben Ho | Sr | Berean Christian | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | David Chadbourne | Jr | South Fork | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
46 | Chris Maxwell | Sr | Branson | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
47 | Cole Larsen | Sr | Urban School Of S. F. | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | Felix Merk | Fr | International | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
49 | Julian Early | So | Head-Royce | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Liam Lynch | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
51 | Alex Seutin | So | International | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Liam Gallivan | Jr | S. F. University | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
53 | Nathan Van Horn | So | Mendocino | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
54 | Egon Conway | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
55 | Axay Patel | So | Cloverdale | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
56 | Jack Mitchell | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
57 | Joe Hildula | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
58 | Zac Oji | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
59 | James Levy | So | College Preparatory | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
60 | Avery Rock | So | Lick Wilmerding | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
61 | Kevin Graham | Sr | Berean Christian | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
62 | Shane Bannon | So | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
63 | Eg Garcia | Sr | Marin Academy | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Cullen Ross | Sr | Athenian School | 18:16 | 6:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/22 | 19:14 (0:58) |
19:14 (0:58) |
18:52 (0:36) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Graham Johnson | Sonoma Academy | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
66 | Jesus Lopez | So | South Fork | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
67 | Eric Windt | Fr | Berean Christian | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
68 | Jared Wade | Jr | Upper Lake | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
69 | Alex Rogers | Jr | Upper Lake | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
70 | Mars Pasache | So | Stuart Hall | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
71 | Sammy Greenwall | So | Head-Royce | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
72 | Wellington Chang | Jr | Athenian School | 18:25 | 6:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 18:32 (0:07) |
18:32 (0:07) |
18:32 (0:07) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Sam Schaefer | Sr | Branson | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
74 | Paul Grant-villega | Jr | International | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
75 | Matt Hetrick | Jr | Cloverdale | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
76 | James Powell | So | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
77 | Anthony Rink | So | Cloverdale | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
78 | Kenny Volkmann | Sr | Marin Academy | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
79 | Jens Malmquist | Sr | Head-Royce | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
80 | Jack Birnie | Sr | Bentley Upper | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
81 | Levi Tillie | So | Berean Christian | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
82 | Varun Prasad | Jr | Bentley Upper | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
83 | Max Hantzsche | So | Point Arena | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
84 | Brice Beare | So | Clear Lake | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
85 | Morgan Kinunen | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
86 | David Sutter | So | Marin Academy | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Chris Cisneros | Jr | Upper Lake | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
88 | Justin Tomas | Sr | Berean Christian | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
89 | Itai Levin | Fr | International | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Nick Davison | Sr | Upper Lake | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
91 | John West | Jr | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Otto Salmi | Fr | Branson | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
93 | Jonathan White | Sr | Athenian School | 18:48 | 6:16 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 20:32 (1:44) |
20:32 (1:44) |
20:21 (1:33) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
94 | Chris Boranian | Fr | Head-Royce | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
95 | Martin Sanchez | Sr | Cloverdale | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
96 | Gage Deheer | Jr | Upper Lake | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
97 | Clarence Davis | So | Stuart Hall | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
98 | Alexander Browne | So | Head-Royce | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Daniel Juarez | So | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Jeremy Slavitz | Jr | Branson | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
101 | Alec Neal | So | Marin Academy | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Henry Power | So | Point Arena | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Andrew Fellows | Jr | Redwood Christian | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
104 | Ismael Lopez | Jr | South Fork | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Roger Martinez | Jr | Cloverdale | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Nick Knoebber | Jr | Mendocino | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
107 | Paul Epperson | So | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Ed Peterson | Fr | S. F. University | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
109 | Tanios Boudames | So | Fremont Christian | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
110 | Caleb Olivarez | Fr | Redwood Christian | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Jordan Austin | Sr | Upper Lake | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
112 | Jeff Mullins | So | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
113 | Gabe Rosen-duran | So | Branson | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
114 | Nick Wactor | Jr | Head-Royce | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
115 | Cory Rodriguez | Jr | Upper Lake | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
116 | Raphael Laude | So | International | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
117 | Cyrus Maden | So | Mendocino | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
118 | Anthony Cardenas | Fr | Fremont Christian | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
119 | Levon Potoukian | So | Fremont Christian | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
120 | Justin Garcia | Jr | Mendocino | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
121 | Patrick Melendez | So | Aclc | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
122 | Andres Alatorre | So | South Fork | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
123 | Greg Lin | Fr | Redwood Christian | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Ellis | Jr | Redwood Christian | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
125 | Connor Finn | Sr | Aclc | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
126 | Jacob Torres | So | Cloverdale | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
127 | Will Mullins | So | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
128 | Matthew Shasky | Fr | Redwood Christian | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
129 | Scott Bandy | Jr | Redwood Christian | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
130 | Zac Turner | Fr | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
131 | Cristian Alatorre | So | South Fork | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
132 | Everet Tom | Jr | Stuart Hall | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Andreas Balslev | Jr | Bay School Of S.F. | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
134 | Will Misener | So | International | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
135 | Alex Yee | Jr | Bentley Upper | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
136 | Christian Van Der Jagt | Fr | Clear Lake | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
137 | Josh Tate | Fr | Clear Lake | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
138 | Sam Lopez | So | Bay School Of S.F. | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
139 | Marcus Marr-clark | So | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Kurt Eskicioglu | Jr | Stuart Hall | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
141 | Jose Estrada | So | Clear Lake | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
142 | Riley Coven | So | Branson | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
143 | Dustin Tran | So | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
144 | Sam Lombardi | Fr | Bentley Upper | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
145 | Tucker Coad | Fr | Bay School Of S.F. | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
146 | Kevin Anderson | Jr | Bay School Of S.F. | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
147 | Patrick Garcia | Sr | Fremont Christian | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
148 | Henry Wanat | Fr | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
149 | Josh Mandanas | Jr | Aclc | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
150 | Cailean Demmon | So | Aclc | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
151 | Shawn Bolker | Fr | Bay School Of S.F. | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
152 | Josh Riboli | Fr | Point Arena | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
153 | Jeffrey Yee | Fr | Bentley Upper | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
154 | Mike Lim | Jr | Fremont Christian | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
155 | Jackson Forman | Fr | Bay School Of S.F. | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
156 | Demario Brown | Fr | Making Waves Academy | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
157 | Sam Dubensky | Fr | Bentley Upper | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
158 | Zane Weissman | Fr | Bentley Upper | 32:29 | 10:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph Notre Dame 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
80:08 16:02 5:21 |
38 | Gabe Arias-sherida So 15:16 5:05 1 |
Nick Ratto Sr 15:28 5:09 2 |
Louis Rodrigues Jr 16:17 5:26 8 |
Michael Murphy Fr 16:31 5:30 13 |
James Lafollette Jr 16:36 5:32 14 |
Sam Levy-wendt Jr 16:48 5:36 20 |
Chris Melendez So 16:57 5:39 29 |
2 | S. F. University 2-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
82:37 16:31 5:30 |
89 | Connor Clark Jr 15:32 5:11 3 |
James Burton Jr 16:39 5:33 16 |
Ben Tracy Fr 16:39 5:33 17 |
Duncan Hosie Sr 16:47 5:36 19 |
Ned Geeslin So 17:00 5:40 34 |
Liam Gallivan Jr 17:50 5:57 52 |
Ed Peterson Fr 19:10 6:23 103 |
3 | Athenian School 5-3-4-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
84:36 16:55 5:38 |
127 | Gabriel Elliott So 16:13 5:24 6 |
Tanner Shaw So 16:25 5:28 10 |
Cameron Taylor Jr 16:49 5:36 22 |
Charles Thimesch Jr 16:53 5:38 26 |
Cullen Ross Sr 18:16 6:05 63 |
Wellington Chang Jr 18:25 6:08 71 |
Jonathan White Sr 18:48 6:16 90 |
4 | Sonoma Academy 8-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:54 |
84:46 16:57 5:39 |
147 | Jax Reiff Jr 16:27 5:29 12 |
Patrick Loftus So 16:53 5:38 27 |
Aaron Rotman Sr 16:57 5:39 28 |
Jacob Gaynor Jr 17:08 5:43 39 |
Austin Orr Jr 17:21 5:47 41 |
Graham Johnson - 18:17 6:06 64 |
Morgan Kinunen Jr 18:39 6:13 82 |
5 | Marin Academy 3-2-2-4-5 Gap: 2:56 |
85:18 17:04 5:41 |
168 | Trevor Reinhart Fr 15:34 5:11 4 |
James Kinney So 16:16 5:25 7 |
Jack Ferguson Jr 16:44 5:35 18 |
Eg Garcia Sr 18:14 6:05 62 |
Kenny Volkmann Sr 18:30 6:10 77 |
David Sutter So 18:40 6:13 83 |
Alec Neal So 18:57 6:19 98 |
6 | College Preparatory 10-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:40 |
86:05 17:13 5:44 |
184 | Darren Fletcher Jr 16:48 5:36 21 |
Nathan Gill Sr 17:07 5:42 38 |
Mark Bavoso Sr 17:15 5:45 40 |
Justin Nathan Jr 17:27 5:49 42 |
Ollie Meister Sr 17:28 5:49 43 |
Jack Mitchell Jr 17:57 5:59 55 |
James Levy So 18:10 6:03 58 |
7 | Lick Wilmerding 9-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:29 |
86:46 17:21 5:47 |
193 | Michael Kreher Sr 16:39 5:33 15 |
Corey Robinson So 16:58 5:39 31 |
Matt Jenkins Fr 17:07 5:42 37 |
Egon Conway Jr 17:54 5:58 53 |
Zac Oji Fr 18:08 6:03 57 |
Avery Rock So 18:12 6:04 59 |
|
8 | Urban School Of S. F. 7-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:03 |
87:46 17:33 5:51 |
226 | Whit Henderson Sr 16:26 5:29 11 |
Alex Wu Sr 16:59 5:40 32 |
Cole Larsen Sr 17:39 5:53 47 |
Shane Bannon So 18:13 6:04 61 |
James Powell So 18:29 6:10 75 |
John West Jr 18:46 6:15 88 |
Daniel Juarez So 18:54 6:18 96 |
9 | Berean Christian 14-11-9-9-9 Gap: 1:23 |
88:06 17:37 5:52 |
236 | Tobin Bolter Fr 16:57 5:39 30 |
Ross Deniston Fr 17:04 5:41 36 |
Ben Ho Sr 17:33 5:51 44 |
Kevin Graham Sr 18:12 6:04 60 |
Eric Windt Fr 18:20 6:07 66 |
Levi Tillie So 18:34 6:11 80 |
Justin Tomas Sr 18:43 6:14 85 |
10 | Stuart Hall 6-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:33 |
89:17 17:51 5:57 |
278 | Michael Chan Sr 16:17 5:26 9 |
Liam Lynch Jr 17:42 5:54 50 |
Joe Hildula Sr 18:04 6:01 56 |
Mars Pasache So 18:24 6:08 69 |
Clarence Davis So 18:50 6:17 94 |
Everet Tom Jr 20:11 6:44 125 |
Kurt Eskicioglu Jr 20:41 6:54 131 |
11 | International 15-13-11-11-11 Gap: 1:43 |
89:35 17:55 5:58 |
291 | Jack Mcelroy Sr 17:00 5:40 33 |
Felix Merk Fr 17:41 5:54 48 |
Alex Seutin So 17:44 5:55 51 |
Paul Grant-villega Jr 18:27 6:09 73 |
Itai Levin Fr 18:43 6:14 86 |
Raphael Laude So 19:31 6:30 111 |
Will Misener So 20:28 6:49 127 |
12 | Cloverdale 4-9-12-12-12 Gap: 3:08 |
89:23 17:53 5:58 |
301 | Joe Carrillo Sr 15:42 5:14 5 |
Axay Patel So 17:54 5:58 54 |
Matt Hetrick Jr 18:28 6:09 74 |
Anthony Rink So 18:29 6:10 76 |
Martin Sanchez Sr 18:50 6:17 92 |
Roger Martinez Jr 19:03 6:21 101 |
Jacob Torres So 19:55 6:38 119 |
13 | Head-Royce 16-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
90:28 18:06 6:02 |
323 | Max Stayman Sr 17:01 5:40 35 |
Julian Early So 17:42 5:54 49 |
Sammy Greenwall So 18:25 6:08 70 |
Jens Malmquist Sr 18:31 6:10 78 |
Chris Boranian Fr 18:49 6:16 91 |
Alexander Browne So 18:53 6:18 95 |
Nick Wactor Jr 19:29 6:30 109 |
14 | South Fork 13-12-13-14-14 Gap: 2:53 |
91:35 18:19 6:06 |
350 | Dustyn Salomon So 16:53 5:38 25 |
David Chadbourne Jr 17:35 5:52 45 |
Jesus Lopez So 18:18 6:06 65 |
Ismael Lopez Jr 19:03 6:21 100 |
Andres Alatorre So 19:46 6:35 115 |
Cristian Alatorre So 20:11 6:44 124 |
|
15 | Upper Lake 18-17-16-16-15 Gap: 0:30 |
92:59 18:36 6:12 |
399 | Jared Wade Jr 18:20 6:07 67 |
Alex Rogers Jr 18:22 6:07 68 |
Chris Cisneros Jr 18:41 6:14 84 |
Nick Davison Sr 18:46 6:15 87 |
Gage Deheer Jr 18:50 6:17 93 |
Jordan Austin Sr 19:26 6:29 106 |
Cory Rodriguez Jr 19:30 6:30 110 |
16 | Branson 17-15-15-15-16 Gap: 1:51 |
93:18 18:40 6:13 |
412 | Chris Maxwell Sr 17:38 5:53 46 |
Sam Schaefer Sr 18:26 6:09 72 |
Otto Salmi Fr 18:48 6:16 89 |
Jeremy Slavitz Jr 18:57 6:19 97 |
Gabe Rosen-duran So 19:29 6:30 108 |
Riley Coven So 20:58 6:59 132 |
|
17 | Redwood Christian 11-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:02 |
94:50 18:58 6:19 |
460 | Bent Holmlund So 16:51 5:37 23 |
Andrew Fellows Jr 19:01 6:20 99 |
Caleb Olivarez Fr 19:18 6:26 105 |
Greg Lin Fr 19:47 6:36 116 |
Jacob Ellis Jr 19:53 6:38 117 |
Matthew Shasky Fr 19:58 6:39 121 |
Scott Bandy Jr 20:00 6:40 122 |
18 | Aclc 12-18-18-18-18 Gap: 5:36 |
101:11 20:14 6:45 |
535 | Dylan Moore Sr 16:51 5:37 24 |
Patrick Melendez So 19:45 6:35 114 |
Connor Finn Sr 19:54 6:38 118 |
Josh Mandanas Jr 22:14 7:25 139 |
Cailean Demmon So 22:27 7:29 140 |
||
19 | Bentley Upper 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:34 |
101:50 20:22 6:47 |
564 | Jack Birnie Sr 18:32 6:11 79 |
Varun Prasad Jr 18:35 6:12 81 |
Alex Yee Jr 20:29 6:50 128 |
Sam Lombardi Fr 21:08 7:03 134 |
Jeffrey Yee Fr 23:06 7:42 142 |
Sam Dubensky Fr 25:22 8:27 145 |
Zane Weissman Fr 32:29 10:50 146 |
20 | Livermore Vly Col Prep 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:30 |
99:17 19:51 6:37 |
582 | Paul Epperson So 19:08 6:23 102 |
Jeff Mullins So 19:28 6:29 107 |
Will Mullins So 19:57 6:39 120 |
Zac Turner Fr 20:06 6:42 123 |
Marcus Marr-clark So 20:38 6:53 130 |
Dustin Tran So 21:05 7:02 133 |
Henry Wanat Fr 22:11 7:24 138 |
21 | Fremont Christian 21-21-20-21-21 Gap: 4:03 |
104:02 20:48 6:56 |
609 | Tanios Boudames So 19:15 6:25 104 |
Anthony Cardenas Fr 19:38 6:33 112 |
Levon Potoukian So 19:40 6:33 113 |
Patrick Garcia Sr 22:11 7:24 137 |
Mike Lim Jr 23:18 7:46 143 |
||
22 | Bay School Of S.F. 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:30 |
106:56 21:23 7:08 |
667 | Andreas Balslev Jr 20:13 6:44 126 |
Sam Lopez So 20:30 6:50 129 |
Tucker Coad Fr 21:34 7:11 135 |
Kevin Anderson Jr 21:56 7:19 136 |
Shawn Bolker Fr 22:43 7:34 141 |
Jackson Forman Fr 23:43 7:54 144 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.