Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/19/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cameron Taylor Jr V 16:49 5:36 3 22/158 3/7 3/7 4/25 18:50
(2:01,10.7)
18:50
(2:01,10.7)
18:50
(2:01,10.7)
18:50
(2:01,10.7)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Charles Thimesch Jr V 16:53 5:38 3 26/158 4/7 4/7 3/24 18:48
(1:55,10.2)
18:48
(1:55,10.2)
18:48
(1:55,10.2)
18:48
(1:55,10.2)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cullen Ross Sr V 18:16 6:05 3 64/158 5/7 5/7 6/22 19:14
(0:58,5.0)
19:14
(0:58,5.0)
18:52
(0:36,3.2)
18:52
(0:36,3.2)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gabriel Elliott So V 16:13 5:24 3 6/158 1/7 1/7 5/26
Jonathan White Sr V 18:48 6:16 3 93/158 7/7 7/7 5/16 20:32
(1:44,8.4)
20:32
(1:44,8.4)
20:21
(1:33,7.6)
20:21
(1:33,7.6)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tanner Shaw So V 16:25 5:28 3 10/158 2/7 2/7 3/25
Wellington Chang Jr V 18:25 6:08 3 72/158 6/7 6/7 6/20 18:32
(0:07,0.6)
18:32
(0:07,0.6)
18:32
(0:07,0.6)
18:32
(0:07,0.6)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/22 84:36
2:03
3 5:38 5:24 6:05 127 5:21 94:35
(9:59,10.6)
94:35
(9:59,10.6)
89:33
(4:57,5.5%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Gabriel Elliott (6), Tanner Shaw (10), Cameron Taylor (22), Charles Thimesch (26), Cullen Ross (63)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabe Arias-sherida So St. Joseph Notre Dame 15:16 5:05
2 Nick Ratto Sr St. Joseph Notre Dame 15:28 5:09
3 Connor Clark Jr S. F. University 15:32 5:11
4 Trevor Reinhart Fr Marin Academy 15:34 5:11
5 Joe Carrillo Sr Cloverdale 15:42 5:14
6 Gabriel Elliott So Athenian School 16:13 5:24 1/7 1/7 5/26
7 James Kinney So Marin Academy 16:16 5:25
8 Louis Rodrigues Jr St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:17 5:26
9 Michael Chan Sr Stuart Hall 16:17 5:26
10 Tanner Shaw So Athenian School 16:25 5:28 2/7 2/7 3/25
11 Whit Henderson Sr Urban School Of S. F. 16:26 5:29
12 Jax Reiff Jr Sonoma Academy 16:27 5:29
13 Michael Murphy Fr St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:31 5:30
14 James Lafollette Jr St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:36 5:32
15 Michael Kreher Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:39 5:33
16 James Burton Jr S. F. University 16:39 5:33
17 Ben Tracy Fr S. F. University 16:39 5:33
18 Jack Ferguson Jr Marin Academy 16:44 5:35
19 Duncan Hosie Sr S. F. University 16:47 5:36
20 Sam Levy-wendt Jr St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:48 5:36
21 Darren Fletcher Jr College Preparatory 16:48 5:36
22 Cameron Taylor Jr Athenian School 16:49 5:36 3/7 3/7 4/25 18:50
(2:01)
18:50
(2:01)
18:50
(2:01)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Bent Holmlund So Redwood Christian 16:51 5:37
24 Dylan Moore Sr Aclc 16:51 5:37
25 Dustyn Salomon So South Fork 16:53 5:38
26 Charles Thimesch Jr Athenian School 16:53 5:38 4/7 4/7 3/24 18:48
(1:55)
18:48
(1:55)
18:48
(1:55)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Patrick Loftus So Sonoma Academy 16:53 5:38
28 Aaron Rotman Sr Sonoma Academy 16:57 5:39
29 Chris Melendez So St. Joseph Notre Dame 16:57 5:39
30 Tobin Bolter Fr Berean Christian 16:57 5:39
31 Corey Robinson So Lick Wilmerding 16:58 5:39
32 Alex Wu Sr Urban School Of S. F. 16:59 5:40
33 Jack Mcelroy Sr International 17:00 5:40
34 Ned Geeslin So S. F. University 17:00 5:40
35 Max Stayman Sr Head-Royce 17:01 5:40
36 Ross Deniston Fr Berean Christian 17:04 5:41
37 Matt Jenkins Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:07 5:42
38 Nathan Gill Sr College Preparatory 17:07 5:42
39 Jacob Gaynor Jr Sonoma Academy 17:08 5:43
40 Mark Bavoso Sr College Preparatory 17:15 5:45
41 Austin Orr Jr Sonoma Academy 17:21 5:47
42 Justin Nathan Jr College Preparatory 17:27 5:49
43 Ollie Meister Sr College Preparatory 17:28 5:49
44 Ben Ho Sr Berean Christian 17:33 5:51
45 David Chadbourne Jr South Fork 17:35 5:52
46 Chris Maxwell Sr Branson 17:38 5:53
47 Cole Larsen Sr Urban School Of S. F. 17:39 5:53
48 Felix Merk Fr International 17:41 5:54
49 Julian Early So Head-Royce 17:42 5:54
50 Liam Lynch Jr Stuart Hall 17:42 5:54
51 Alex Seutin So International 17:44 5:55
52 Liam Gallivan Jr S. F. University 17:50 5:57
53 Nathan Van Horn So Mendocino 17:50 5:57
54 Egon Conway Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:54 5:58
55 Axay Patel So Cloverdale 17:54 5:58
56 Jack Mitchell Jr College Preparatory 17:57 5:59
57 Joe Hildula Sr Stuart Hall 18:04 6:01
58 Zac Oji Fr Lick Wilmerding 18:08 6:03
59 James Levy So College Preparatory 18:10 6:03
60 Avery Rock So Lick Wilmerding 18:12 6:04
61 Kevin Graham Sr Berean Christian 18:12 6:04
62 Shane Bannon So Urban School Of S. F. 18:13 6:04
63 Eg Garcia Sr Marin Academy 18:14 6:05
64 Cullen Ross Sr Athenian School 18:16 6:05 5/7 5/7 6/22 19:14
(0:58)
19:14
(0:58)
18:52
(0:36)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Graham Johnson Sonoma Academy 18:17 6:06
66 Jesus Lopez So South Fork 18:18 6:06
67 Eric Windt Fr Berean Christian 18:20 6:07
68 Jared Wade Jr Upper Lake 18:20 6:07
69 Alex Rogers Jr Upper Lake 18:22 6:07
70 Mars Pasache So Stuart Hall 18:24 6:08
71 Sammy Greenwall So Head-Royce 18:25 6:08
72 Wellington Chang Jr Athenian School 18:25 6:08 6/7 6/7 6/20 18:32
(0:07)
18:32
(0:07)
18:32
(0:07)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Sam Schaefer Sr Branson 18:26 6:09
74 Paul Grant-villega Jr International 18:27 6:09
75 Matt Hetrick Jr Cloverdale 18:28 6:09
76 James Powell So Urban School Of S. F. 18:29 6:10
77 Anthony Rink So Cloverdale 18:29 6:10
78 Kenny Volkmann Sr Marin Academy 18:30 6:10
79 Jens Malmquist Sr Head-Royce 18:31 6:10
80 Jack Birnie Sr Bentley Upper 18:32 6:11
81 Levi Tillie So Berean Christian 18:34 6:11
82 Varun Prasad Jr Bentley Upper 18:35 6:12
83 Max Hantzsche So Point Arena 18:38 6:13
84 Brice Beare So Clear Lake 18:39 6:13
85 Morgan Kinunen Jr Sonoma Academy 18:39 6:13
86 David Sutter So Marin Academy 18:40 6:13
87 Chris Cisneros Jr Upper Lake 18:41 6:14
88 Justin Tomas Sr Berean Christian 18:43 6:14
89 Itai Levin Fr International 18:43 6:14
90 Nick Davison Sr Upper Lake 18:46 6:15
91 John West Jr Urban School Of S. F. 18:46 6:15
92 Otto Salmi Fr Branson 18:48 6:16
93 Jonathan White Sr Athenian School 18:48 6:16 7/7 7/7 5/16 20:32
(1:44)
20:32
(1:44)
20:21
(1:33)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Chris Boranian Fr Head-Royce 18:49 6:16
95 Martin Sanchez Sr Cloverdale 18:50 6:17
96 Gage Deheer Jr Upper Lake 18:50 6:17
97 Clarence Davis So Stuart Hall 18:50 6:17
98 Alexander Browne So Head-Royce 18:53 6:18
99 Daniel Juarez So Urban School Of S. F. 18:54 6:18
100 Jeremy Slavitz Jr Branson 18:57 6:19
101 Alec Neal So Marin Academy 18:57 6:19
102 Henry Power So Point Arena 19:00 6:20
103 Andrew Fellows Jr Redwood Christian 19:01 6:20
104 Ismael Lopez Jr South Fork 19:03 6:21
105 Roger Martinez Jr Cloverdale 19:03 6:21
106 Nick Knoebber Jr Mendocino 19:06 6:22
107 Paul Epperson So Livermore Vly Col Prep 19:08 6:23
108 Ed Peterson Fr S. F. University 19:10 6:23
109 Tanios Boudames So Fremont Christian 19:15 6:25
110 Caleb Olivarez Fr Redwood Christian 19:18 6:26
111 Jordan Austin Sr Upper Lake 19:26 6:29
112 Jeff Mullins So Livermore Vly Col Prep 19:28 6:29
113 Gabe Rosen-duran So Branson 19:29 6:30
114 Nick Wactor Jr Head-Royce 19:29 6:30
115 Cory Rodriguez Jr Upper Lake 19:30 6:30
116 Raphael Laude So International 19:31 6:30
117 Cyrus Maden So Mendocino 19:37 6:32
118 Anthony Cardenas Fr Fremont Christian 19:38 6:33
119 Levon Potoukian So Fremont Christian 19:40 6:33
120 Justin Garcia Jr Mendocino 19:45 6:35
121 Patrick Melendez So Aclc 19:45 6:35
122 Andres Alatorre So South Fork 19:46 6:35
123 Greg Lin Fr Redwood Christian 19:47 6:36
124 Jacob Ellis Jr Redwood Christian 19:53 6:38
125 Connor Finn Sr Aclc 19:54 6:38
126 Jacob Torres So Cloverdale 19:55 6:38
127 Will Mullins So Livermore Vly Col Prep 19:57 6:39
128 Matthew Shasky Fr Redwood Christian 19:58 6:39
129 Scott Bandy Jr Redwood Christian 20:00 6:40
130 Zac Turner Fr Livermore Vly Col Prep 20:06 6:42
131 Cristian Alatorre So South Fork 20:11 6:44
132 Everet Tom Jr Stuart Hall 20:11 6:44
133 Andreas Balslev Jr Bay School Of S.F. 20:13 6:44
134 Will Misener So International 20:28 6:49
135 Alex Yee Jr Bentley Upper 20:29 6:50
136 Christian Van Der Jagt Fr Clear Lake 20:29 6:50
137 Josh Tate Fr Clear Lake 20:29 6:50
138 Sam Lopez So Bay School Of S.F. 20:30 6:50
139 Marcus Marr-clark So Livermore Vly Col Prep 20:38 6:53
140 Kurt Eskicioglu Jr Stuart Hall 20:41 6:54
141 Jose Estrada So Clear Lake 20:44 6:55
142 Riley Coven So Branson 20:58 6:59
143 Dustin Tran So Livermore Vly Col Prep 21:05 7:02
144 Sam Lombardi Fr Bentley Upper 21:08 7:03
145 Tucker Coad Fr Bay School Of S.F. 21:34 7:11
146 Kevin Anderson Jr Bay School Of S.F. 21:56 7:19
147 Patrick Garcia Sr Fremont Christian 22:11 7:24
148 Henry Wanat Fr Livermore Vly Col Prep 22:11 7:24
149 Josh Mandanas Jr Aclc 22:14 7:25
150 Cailean Demmon So Aclc 22:27 7:29
151 Shawn Bolker Fr Bay School Of S.F. 22:43 7:34
152 Josh Riboli Fr Point Arena 22:52 7:37
153 Jeffrey Yee Fr Bentley Upper 23:06 7:42
154 Mike Lim Jr Fremont Christian 23:18 7:46
155 Jackson Forman Fr Bay School Of S.F. 23:43 7:54
156 Demario Brown Fr Making Waves Academy 23:49 7:56
157 Sam Dubensky Fr Bentley Upper 25:22 8:27
158 Zane Weissman Fr Bentley Upper 32:29 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Notre Dame
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
80:08
16:02
5:21
38 Gabe Arias-sherida
So
15:16
5:05
1
Nick Ratto
Sr
15:28
5:09
2
Louis Rodrigues
Jr
16:17
5:26
8
Michael Murphy
Fr
16:31
5:30
13
James Lafollette
Jr
16:36
5:32
14
Sam Levy-wendt
Jr
16:48
5:36
20
Chris Melendez
So
16:57
5:39
29
2 S. F. University
2-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:28
82:37
16:31
5:30
89 Connor Clark
Jr
15:32
5:11
3
James Burton
Jr
16:39
5:33
16
Ben Tracy
Fr
16:39
5:33
17
Duncan Hosie
Sr
16:47
5:36
19
Ned Geeslin
So
17:00
5:40
34
Liam Gallivan
Jr
17:50
5:57
52
Ed Peterson
Fr
19:10
6:23
103
3 Athenian School
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:03
84:36
16:55
5:38
127 Gabriel Elliott
So
16:13
5:24
6
Tanner Shaw
So
16:25
5:28
10
Cameron Taylor
Jr
16:49
5:36
22
Charles Thimesch
Jr
16:53
5:38
26
Cullen Ross
Sr
18:16
6:05
63
Wellington Chang
Jr
18:25
6:08
71
Jonathan White
Sr
18:48
6:16
90
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sonoma Academy
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:54
84:46
16:57
5:39
147 Jax Reiff
Jr
16:27
5:29
12
Patrick Loftus
So
16:53
5:38
27
Aaron Rotman
Sr
16:57
5:39
28
Jacob Gaynor
Jr
17:08
5:43
39
Austin Orr
Jr
17:21
5:47
41
Graham Johnson
-
18:17
6:06
64
Morgan Kinunen
Jr
18:39
6:13
82
5 Marin Academy
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 2:56
85:18
17:04
5:41
168 Trevor Reinhart
Fr
15:34
5:11
4
James Kinney
So
16:16
5:25
7
Jack Ferguson
Jr
16:44
5:35
18
Eg Garcia
Sr
18:14
6:05
62
Kenny Volkmann
Sr
18:30
6:10
77
David Sutter
So
18:40
6:13
83
Alec Neal
So
18:57
6:19
98
6 College Preparatory
10-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:40
86:05
17:13
5:44
184 Darren Fletcher
Jr
16:48
5:36
21
Nathan Gill
Sr
17:07
5:42
38
Mark Bavoso
Sr
17:15
5:45
40
Justin Nathan
Jr
17:27
5:49
42
Ollie Meister
Sr
17:28
5:49
43
Jack Mitchell
Jr
17:57
5:59
55
James Levy
So
18:10
6:03
58
7 Lick Wilmerding
9-7-6-6-7
Gap: 1:29
86:46
17:21
5:47
193 Michael Kreher
Sr
16:39
5:33
15
Corey Robinson
So
16:58
5:39
31
Matt Jenkins
Fr
17:07
5:42
37
Egon Conway
Jr
17:54
5:58
53
Zac Oji
Fr
18:08
6:03
57
Avery Rock
So
18:12
6:04
59




8 Urban School Of S. F.
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:03
87:46
17:33
5:51
226 Whit Henderson
Sr
16:26
5:29
11
Alex Wu
Sr
16:59
5:40
32
Cole Larsen
Sr
17:39
5:53
47
Shane Bannon
So
18:13
6:04
61
James Powell
So
18:29
6:10
75
John West
Jr
18:46
6:15
88
Daniel Juarez
So
18:54
6:18
96
9 Berean Christian
14-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:23
88:06
17:37
5:52
236 Tobin Bolter
Fr
16:57
5:39
30
Ross Deniston
Fr
17:04
5:41
36
Ben Ho
Sr
17:33
5:51
44
Kevin Graham
Sr
18:12
6:04
60
Eric Windt
Fr
18:20
6:07
66
Levi Tillie
So
18:34
6:11
80
Justin Tomas
Sr
18:43
6:14
85
10 Stuart Hall
6-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:33
89:17
17:51
5:57
278 Michael Chan
Sr
16:17
5:26
9
Liam Lynch
Jr
17:42
5:54
50
Joe Hildula
Sr
18:04
6:01
56
Mars Pasache
So
18:24
6:08
69
Clarence Davis
So
18:50
6:17
94
Everet Tom
Jr
20:11
6:44
125
Kurt Eskicioglu
Jr
20:41
6:54
131
11 International
15-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:43
89:35
17:55
5:58
291 Jack Mcelroy
Sr
17:00
5:40
33
Felix Merk
Fr
17:41
5:54
48
Alex Seutin
So
17:44
5:55
51
Paul Grant-villega
Jr
18:27
6:09
73
Itai Levin
Fr
18:43
6:14
86
Raphael Laude
So
19:31
6:30
111
Will Misener
So
20:28
6:49
127
12 Cloverdale
4-9-12-12-12
Gap: 3:08
89:23
17:53
5:58
301 Joe Carrillo
Sr
15:42
5:14
5
Axay Patel
So
17:54
5:58
54
Matt Hetrick
Jr
18:28
6:09
74
Anthony Rink
So
18:29
6:10
76
Martin Sanchez
Sr
18:50
6:17
92
Roger Martinez
Jr
19:03
6:21
101
Jacob Torres
So
19:55
6:38
119
13 Head-Royce
16-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:48
90:28
18:06
6:02
323 Max Stayman
Sr
17:01
5:40
35
Julian Early
So
17:42
5:54
49
Sammy Greenwall
So
18:25
6:08
70
Jens Malmquist
Sr
18:31
6:10
78
Chris Boranian
Fr
18:49
6:16
91
Alexander Browne
So
18:53
6:18
95
Nick Wactor
Jr
19:29
6:30
109
14 South Fork
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:53
91:35
18:19
6:06
350 Dustyn Salomon
So
16:53
5:38
25
David Chadbourne
Jr
17:35
5:52
45
Jesus Lopez
So
18:18
6:06
65
Ismael Lopez
Jr
19:03
6:21
100
Andres Alatorre
So
19:46
6:35
115
Cristian Alatorre
So
20:11
6:44
124




15 Upper Lake
18-17-16-16-15
Gap: 0:30
92:59
18:36
6:12
399 Jared Wade
Jr
18:20
6:07
67
Alex Rogers
Jr
18:22
6:07
68
Chris Cisneros
Jr
18:41
6:14
84
Nick Davison
Sr
18:46
6:15
87
Gage Deheer
Jr
18:50
6:17
93
Jordan Austin
Sr
19:26
6:29
106
Cory Rodriguez
Jr
19:30
6:30
110
16 Branson
17-15-15-15-16
Gap: 1:51
93:18
18:40
6:13
412 Chris Maxwell
Sr
17:38
5:53
46
Sam Schaefer
Sr
18:26
6:09
72
Otto Salmi
Fr
18:48
6:16
89
Jeremy Slavitz
Jr
18:57
6:19
97
Gabe Rosen-duran
So
19:29
6:30
108
Riley Coven
So
20:58
6:59
132




17 Redwood Christian
11-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:02
94:50
18:58
6:19
460 Bent Holmlund
So
16:51
5:37
23
Andrew Fellows
Jr
19:01
6:20
99
Caleb Olivarez
Fr
19:18
6:26
105
Greg Lin
Fr
19:47
6:36
116
Jacob Ellis
Jr
19:53
6:38
117
Matthew Shasky
Fr
19:58
6:39
121
Scott Bandy
Jr
20:00
6:40
122
18 Aclc
12-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:36
101:11
20:14
6:45
535 Dylan Moore
Sr
16:51
5:37
24
Patrick Melendez
So
19:45
6:35
114
Connor Finn
Sr
19:54
6:38
118
Josh Mandanas
Jr
22:14
7:25
139
Cailean Demmon
So
22:27
7:29
140








19 Bentley Upper
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:34
101:50
20:22
6:47
564 Jack Birnie
Sr
18:32
6:11
79
Varun Prasad
Jr
18:35
6:12
81
Alex Yee
Jr
20:29
6:50
128
Sam Lombardi
Fr
21:08
7:03
134
Jeffrey Yee
Fr
23:06
7:42
142
Sam Dubensky
Fr
25:22
8:27
145
Zane Weissman
Fr
32:29
10:50
146
20 Livermore Vly Col Prep
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:30
99:17
19:51
6:37
582 Paul Epperson
So
19:08
6:23
102
Jeff Mullins
So
19:28
6:29
107
Will Mullins
So
19:57
6:39
120
Zac Turner
Fr
20:06
6:42
123
Marcus Marr-clark
So
20:38
6:53
130
Dustin Tran
So
21:05
7:02
133
Henry Wanat
Fr
22:11
7:24
138
21 Fremont Christian
21-21-20-21-21
Gap: 4:03
104:02
20:48
6:56
609 Tanios Boudames
So
19:15
6:25
104
Anthony Cardenas
Fr
19:38
6:33
112
Levon Potoukian
So
19:40
6:33
113
Patrick Garcia
Sr
22:11
7:24
137
Mike Lim
Jr
23:18
7:46
143








22 Bay School Of S.F.
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:30
106:56
21:23
7:08
667 Andreas Balslev
Jr
20:13
6:44
126
Sam Lopez
So
20:30
6:50
129
Tucker Coad
Fr
21:34
7:11
135
Kevin Anderson
Jr
21:56
7:19
136
Shawn Bolker
Fr
22:43
7:34
141
Jackson Forman
Fr
23:43
7:54
144




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.