Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/17/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Ball | Jr | V | 18:21 | 6:07 | 3 | 65/158 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/22 | |||||
Cameron Taylor | Sr | V | 16:57 | 5:39 | 3 | 17/158 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/24 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | |
Charles Thimesch | Sr | V | 17:00 | 5:40 | 3 | 19/158 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 16:53 | 16:53 | 16:53 | 16:53 | |
Eric Strand | Fr | V | 18:24 | 6:08 | 3 | 67/158 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/20 | |||||
Gabriel Elliott | Jr | V | 17:10 | 5:43 | 3 | 22/158 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/23 | 16:13 | 16:13 | 16:13 | 16:13 | |
Tanner Shaw | Jr | V | 16:24 | 5:28 | 3 | 8/158 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/26 | 16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tzofi Klinghoffer | Jr | V | 19:12 | 6:24 | 3 | 87/158 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/22 | 85:52 1:57 |
3 | 5:43 | 5:28 | 6:07 | 129 | 5:27 | 84:36 | 84:36 | 84:36 | 84:36 | Tanner Shaw (8), Cameron Taylor (17), Charles Thimesch (19), Gabriel Elliott (22), Alexander Ball (63) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor Reinhart | So | Marin Academy | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Louis Rodrigues | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | James Kinney | Jr | Marin Academy | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Connor Clark | Sr | University Hs (sf) | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Michael Murphy | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Murphy | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Walker Willett | Sr | Urban School (sf) | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Tanner Shaw | Jr | Athenian School | 16:24 | 5:28 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/26 | 16:25 (0:01) |
16:25 (0:01) |
16:25 (0:01) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Austin Orr | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
10 | Jax Reiff | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Tobin Bolter | So | Berean Christian | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Zach Connolly | Fr | Redwood Christian | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Gabe Arias-sheride | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Patrich Laftus | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Matt Jenkins | So | Lick Wilmerding | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Connor Jordan | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Cameron Taylor | Sr | Athenian School | 16:57 | 5:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/24 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | |
18 | James Lafollette | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
19 | Charles Thimesch | Sr | Athenian School | 17:00 | 5:40 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 16:53 | 16:53 | 16:53 | |
20 | Sam Levy-wendt | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Chris Melendez | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | Gabriel Elliott | Jr | Athenian School | 17:10 | 5:43 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/23 | 16:13 | 16:13 | 16:13 | |
23 | Michael Dunne | Fr | Marin Academy | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Gaynor | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Julian Early | Jr | Head-Royce | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Dustyn Salomon | Jr | South Fork | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Corey Robinson | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Ross Deniston | So | Berean Christian | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Caleb Richards | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Zac Oji | So | Lick Wilmerding | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | James Burton | Sr | University Hs (sf) | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
32 | James Rich | So | Lick Wilmerding | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Darren Fletcher | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
34 | Ben Tracy | So | University Hs (sf) | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
35 | Jack Ferguson | Sr | Marin Academy | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
36 | Shane Bannon | Jr | Urban School (sf) | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
37 | Justin Nathan | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
38 | Thomas Namara | So | Stuart Hall | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
39 | Mars Pasache | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Chris Boranian | So | Head-Royce | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
41 | Avery Rock | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
42 | Matt Romer | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
43 | Liam Lynch | Sr | Stuart Hall | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
44 | Octave Lepinard | So | Urban School (sf) | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Jack Tannenbaum | Jr | University Hs (sf) | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
46 | David Sutter | Jr | Marin Academy | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
47 | Axay Patel | Jr | Cloverdale | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
48 | Jack Crawford | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
49 | Ned Geeslin | Jr | University Hs (sf) | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
50 | Darin Marcucci | Sr | Cloverdale | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Alex Rogers | Sr | Upper Lake | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Vishaal Agartha | So | College Preparatory | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
53 | Julian Moreno | Fr | Stuart Hall | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
54 | Henry Fleming | Fr | Marin Academy | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
55 | Bent Holmlund | Jr | Redwood Christian | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Austin Neri | Jr | University Hs (sf) | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Jono Otero-caldwel | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Tris Dodge | So | College Preparatory | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Gage Deheer | Sr | Upper Lake | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Stuart Suplick | Jr | Head-Royce | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
61 | Ismael Lopez | Sr | South Fork | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Steve Sloan | Fr | College Preparatory | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Zack Sneathen | Fr | Upper Lake | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
64 | Eli Rosan-duran | So | Sonoma Academy | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
65 | Alexander Ball | Jr | Athenian School | 18:21 | 6:07 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/22 | ||||
66 | Alec Neal | Jr | Marin Academy | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
67 | Eric Strand | Fr | Athenian School | 18:24 | 6:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/20 | ||||
68 | Jeff Mullins | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Amin | So | University Hs (sf) | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
70 | James Powell | Jr | Urban School (sf) | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Graham Johnson | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Kyle Berman | So | Urban School (sf) | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Roger Martinez | Sr | Cloverdale | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Jack Mitchell | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | John West | Sr | Urban School (sf) | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
76 | Ernesto Navarro | Fr | Roseland Univ Prep | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
77 | Felix Merk | So | International | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
78 | Levi Nortune | So | Berean Christian | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
79 | Thomas Egan | Jr | Stuart Hall | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | Will Mullins | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
81 | Greg Gagnon | Jr | Upper Lake | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Varun Prasad | Sr | Bentley Upper | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
83 | Alex Seutin | Jr | International | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
84 | Paul Grant-villega | Sr | International | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
85 | Itai Levin | So | International | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
86 | Connor Mckeon | Sr | Stuart Hall | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
87 | Tzofi Klinghoffer | Jr | Athenian School | 19:12 | 6:24 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/20 | ||||
88 | Jared Wade | Sr | Upper Lake | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Erik Spanberg | Jr | Bay (sf) | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
90 | Caleb Olivarez | So | Redwood Christian | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
91 | Julian Guerrero | Fr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Andrew Fellows | Sr | Redwood Christian | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Andres Alatorre | Jr | South Fork | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Peacock | Jr | Berean Christian | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
95 | Matt Baker | So | Cloverdale | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
96 | Mark Breaux | So | Rincon Valley Christian | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Ben Dawson | Fr | Bentley Upper | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Cory Rodriguez | Sr | Upper Lake | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Riley Smith | Jr | Berean Christian | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
100 | Will Sirisouk | Fr | Technology | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
101 | George Condit | Jr | Chinese Christian | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
102 | Ethan Janssen | Fr | Urban School (sf) | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Matt Hetrick | Sr | Cloverdale | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | Riley Coven | Jr | Branson | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Tj Dooley | Sr | Technology | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | William Misener | Jr | International | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Jeremy Slavitz | Sr | Branson | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Patrick Chen | Jr | Branson | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Scott Ragan | Sr | Cloverdale | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Kevin Anderson | Sr | Bay (sf) | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Paul Epperson | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
112 | Eric Berkovsky | Fr | International | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Elijah Jones | So | Technology | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Nick Wactor | Sr | Head-Royce | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
115 | Benjamin Foster | Jr | Bay (sf) | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
116 | Jesse Stephens | So | Redwood Christian | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Ellis | Sr | Redwood Christian | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Dustin Tran | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
119 | Jack Barron | Fr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Devin Hand | Sr | South Fork | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
121 | Nick Covison | So | Making Waves | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Isaiah Mobley | So | Making Waves | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Greg Lin | So | Redwood Christian | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Malcolm Roediger | Fr | Bay (sf) | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Kyle Connell | Sr | John Swett | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Brandan Louie | Sr | Chinese Christian | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Bakari Smith | So | International | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Devin Burwell | So | Technology | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Marcus Marr | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Caleb Rosen | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
131 | Robert Steiner | So | Branson | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
132 | Dylan Thiermann | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Emmitt Quadrio | Sr | Upper Lake | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Nick Bird | Sr | Branson | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
135 | Tristan Atkinson | Fr | Technology | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
136 | Austin Silva | Jr | Berean Christian | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
137 | Andy Delacampa | So | John Swett | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
138 | Alexander Yee | Sr | Bentley Upper | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
139 | Tommy Cella | Jr | Head-Royce | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
140 | Campbell Unruh | Fr | Bentley Upper | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
141 | Taylor Eth | Sr | Branson | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
142 | Andreas Balslev | Sr | Bay (sf) | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
143 | Jacob Torres | Jr | Cloverdale | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Richard Riggs | Sr | Berean Christian | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
145 | Demario Brown | So | Making Waves | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
146 | Oliver Ruston | Fr | Bay (sf) | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
147 | James Shum | Fr | Bentley Upper | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
148 | Evan Fitzgerald | Sr | Bentley Upper | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
149 | Wade Songer | Fr | John Swett | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
150 | Ian Mott | Jr | Branson | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
151 | Shawn Bolker | So | Bay (sf) | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
152 | Ryland Sepic | Fr | Technology | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
153 | Sam Lombardi | So | Bentley Upper | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
154 | Aaron Malborough | Fr | Making Waves | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
155 | Stephen Butler | Fr | John Swett | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
156 | Henry Carey | Fr | Technology | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
157 | Luis Ramirez | So | Making Waves | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
158 | Zackery Pearson | Sr | John Swett | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph Notre Dame 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
81:52 16:22 5:27 |
44 | Louis Rodrigues Sr 15:55 5:18 2 |
Michael Murphy So 16:08 5:23 5 |
Matthew Murphy So 16:08 5:23 6 |
Gabe Arias-sheride Jr 16:41 5:34 13 |
James Lafollette Sr 17:00 5:40 18 |
Sam Levy-wendt Sr 17:04 5:41 20 |
Chris Melendez Jr 17:05 5:42 21 |
2 | Sonoma Academy 6-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
84:34 16:55 5:38 |
85 | Austin Orr Sr 16:29 5:30 9 |
Jax Reiff Sr 16:29 5:30 10 |
Patrich Laftus Jr 16:55 5:38 14 |
Jacob Gaynor Sr 17:15 5:45 24 |
Caleb Richards Fr 17:26 5:49 28 |
Eli Rosan-duran So 18:19 6:06 62 |
Graham Johnson Sr 18:28 6:09 69 |
3 | Marin Academy 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:02 |
84:32 16:54 5:38 |
106 | Trevor Reinhart So 15:51 5:17 1 |
James Kinney Jr 15:57 5:19 3 |
Michael Dunne Fr 17:15 5:45 23 |
Jack Ferguson Sr 17:36 5:52 34 |
David Sutter Jr 17:53 5:58 45 |
Henry Fleming Fr 18:07 6:02 53 |
Alec Neal Jr 18:22 6:07 64 |
4 | Lick Wilmerding 9-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:35 |
86:13 17:15 5:45 |
117 | Matt Jenkins So 16:56 5:39 15 |
Connor Jordan Sr 16:56 5:39 16 |
Corey Robinson Jr 17:22 5:47 26 |
Zac Oji So 17:28 5:49 29 |
James Rich So 17:31 5:50 31 |
Avery Rock Jr 17:41 5:54 40 |
Jack Crawford Jr 17:57 5:59 47 |
5 | Athenian School 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:57 |
85:52 17:10 5:43 |
129 | Tanner Shaw Jr 16:24 5:28 8 |
Cameron Taylor Sr 16:57 5:39 17 |
Charles Thimesch Sr 17:00 5:40 19 |
Gabriel Elliott Jr 17:10 5:43 22 |
Alexander Ball Jr 18:21 6:07 63 |
Eric Strand Fr 18:24 6:08 65 |
Tzofi Klinghoffer Jr 19:12 6:24 84 |
6 | University Hs (sf) 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:55 |
87:03 17:25 5:48 |
159 | Connor Clark Sr 16:06 5:22 4 |
James Burton Sr 17:30 5:50 30 |
Ben Tracy So 17:33 5:51 33 |
Jack Tannenbaum Jr 17:53 5:58 44 |
Ned Geeslin Jr 18:01 6:00 48 |
Austin Neri Jr 18:10 6:03 55 |
Nathan Amin So 18:25 6:08 67 |
7 | College Preparatory 11-11-8-8-7 Gap: 0:38 |
89:07 17:49 5:56 |
217 | Darren Fletcher Sr 17:33 5:51 32 |
Justin Nathan Sr 17:37 5:52 36 |
Matt Romer Jr 17:41 5:54 41 |
Vishaal Agartha So 18:05 6:02 51 |
Tris Dodge So 18:11 6:04 57 |
Steve Sloan Fr 18:16 6:05 60 |
Jack Mitchell Sr 18:33 6:11 72 |
8 | Urban School (sf) 4-8-7-7-8 Gap: 2:18 |
88:31 17:42 5:54 |
223 | Walker Willett Sr 16:11 5:24 7 |
Shane Bannon Jr 17:37 5:52 35 |
Octave Lepinard So 17:47 5:56 43 |
James Powell Jr 18:27 6:09 68 |
Kyle Berman So 18:29 6:10 70 |
John West Sr 18:35 6:12 73 |
Ethan Janssen Fr 20:10 6:43 96 |
9 | Stuart Hall 12-12-10-9-9 Gap: 0:32 |
89:16 17:51 5:57 |
225 | Thomas Namara So 17:38 5:53 37 |
Mars Pasache Jr 17:40 5:53 38 |
Liam Lynch Sr 17:42 5:54 42 |
Julian Moreno Fr 18:06 6:02 52 |
Jono Otero-caldwel Sr 18:10 6:03 56 |
Thomas Egan Jr 18:45 6:15 76 |
Connor Mckeon Sr 19:05 6:22 83 |
10 | Berean Christian 7-7-9-10-10 Gap: 3:20 |
92:06 18:25 6:08 |
297 | Tobin Bolter So 16:29 5:30 11 |
Ross Deniston So 17:24 5:48 27 |
Levi Nortune So 18:44 6:15 75 |
Andrew Peacock Jr 19:40 6:33 90 |
Riley Smith Jr 19:49 6:36 94 |
Austin Silva Jr 21:25 7:08 128 |
Richard Riggs Sr 22:08 7:23 136 |
11 | Upper Lake 14-14-14-13-11 Gap: 1:07 |
92:45 18:33 6:11 |
332 | Alex Rogers Sr 18:05 6:02 50 |
Gage Deheer Sr 18:13 6:04 58 |
Zack Sneathen Fr 18:18 6:06 61 |
Greg Gagnon Jr 18:57 6:19 78 |
Jared Wade Sr 19:12 6:24 85 |
Cory Rodriguez Sr 19:49 6:36 93 |
Emmitt Quadrio Sr 21:15 7:05 125 |
12 | Redwood Christian 8-10-12-12-12 Gap: 4:02 |
94:33 18:55 6:18 |
352 | Zach Connolly Fr 16:39 5:33 12 |
Bent Holmlund Jr 18:09 6:03 54 |
Caleb Olivarez So 19:29 6:30 87 |
Andrew Fellows Sr 19:35 6:32 89 |
Jesse Stephens So 20:41 6:54 110 |
Jacob Ellis Sr 20:42 6:54 111 |
Greg Lin So 20:54 6:58 116 |
13 | Head-Royce 10-9-11-11-13 Gap: 3:56 |
95:00 19:00 6:20 |
353 | Julian Early Jr 17:18 5:46 25 |
Chris Boranian So 17:41 5:54 39 |
Stuart Suplick Jr 18:13 6:04 59 |
Nick Wactor Sr 20:34 6:51 108 |
Caleb Rosen Fr 21:14 7:05 122 |
Dylan Thiermann Fr 21:14 7:05 124 |
Tommy Cella Jr 21:38 7:13 131 |
14 | Cloverdale 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:18 |
94:24 18:53 6:18 |
354 | Axay Patel Jr 17:55 5:58 46 |
Darin Marcucci Sr 18:03 6:01 49 |
Roger Martinez Sr 18:30 6:10 71 |
Matt Baker So 19:43 6:34 91 |
Matt Hetrick Sr 20:13 6:44 97 |
Scott Ragan Sr 20:30 6:50 103 |
Jacob Torres Jr 21:59 7:20 135 |
15 | International 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:38 |
96:09 19:14 6:25 |
417 | Felix Merk So 18:40 6:13 74 |
Alex Seutin Jr 19:03 6:21 80 |
Paul Grant-villega Sr 19:04 6:21 81 |
Itai Levin So 19:04 6:21 82 |
William Misener Jr 20:18 6:46 100 |
Eric Berkovsky Fr 20:33 6:51 106 |
Bakari Smith So 21:10 7:03 119 |
16 | Livermore Valley Chtr. 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:20 |
98:08 19:38 6:33 |
448 | Jeff Mullins Jr 18:24 6:08 66 |
Will Mullins Jr 18:54 6:18 77 |
Julian Guerrero Fr 19:33 6:31 88 |
Paul Epperson Jr 20:33 6:51 105 |
Dustin Tran Jr 20:44 6:55 112 |
Jack Barron Fr 20:46 6:55 113 |
Marcus Marr Jr 21:13 7:04 121 |
17 | Technology 19-19-19-18-17 Gap: 1:31 |
103:18 20:40 6:53 |
548 | Will Sirisouk Fr 19:52 6:37 95 |
Tj Dooley Sr 20:16 6:45 99 |
Elijah Jones So 20:34 6:51 107 |
Devin Burwell So 21:13 7:04 120 |
Tristan Atkinson Fr 21:23 7:08 127 |
Ryland Sepic Fr 23:29 7:50 144 |
Henry Carey Fr 24:29 8:10 148 |
18 | Branson 20-20-19-19-18 Gap: 1:09 |
103:34 20:43 6:54 |
550 | Riley Coven Jr 20:14 6:45 98 |
Jeremy Slavitz Sr 20:19 6:46 101 |
Patrick Chen Jr 20:24 6:48 102 |
Robert Steiner So 21:14 7:05 123 |
Nick Bird Sr 21:23 7:08 126 |
Taylor Eth Sr 21:45 7:15 133 |
Ian Mott Jr 22:52 7:37 142 |
18 | Bay (sf) 18-18-17-17-18 Gap: 2:35 |
103:34 20:43 6:54 |
550 | Erik Spanberg Jr 19:21 6:27 86 |
Kevin Anderson Sr 20:31 6:50 104 |
Benjamin Foster Jr 20:37 6:52 109 |
Malcolm Roediger Fr 21:09 7:03 117 |
Andreas Balslev Sr 21:56 7:19 134 |
Oliver Ruston Fr 22:16 7:25 138 |
Shawn Bolker So 23:14 7:45 143 |
20 | Bentley Upper 17-17-19-20-20 Gap: 3:25 |
104:28 20:54 6:58 |
572 | Varun Prasad Sr 18:57 6:19 79 |
Ben Dawson Fr 19:49 6:36 92 |
Alexander Yee Sr 21:37 7:12 130 |
Campbell Unruh Fr 21:43 7:14 132 |
James Shum Fr 22:22 7:27 139 |
Evan Fitzgerald Sr 22:28 7:29 140 |
Sam Lombardi So 23:57 7:59 145 |
21 | Making Waves 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:15 |
113:17 22:39 7:33 |
661 | Nick Covison So 20:54 6:58 114 |
Isaiah Mobley So 20:54 6:58 115 |
Demario Brown So 22:14 7:25 137 |
Aaron Malborough Fr 24:06 8:02 146 |
Luis Ramirez So 25:09 8:23 149 |
||
22 | John Swett 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 5:07 |
116:05 23:13 7:44 |
685 | Kyle Connell Sr 21:09 7:03 118 |
Andy Delacampa So 21:35 7:12 129 |
Wade Songer Fr 22:45 7:35 141 |
Stephen Butler Fr 24:20 8:07 147 |
Zackery Pearson Sr 26:16 8:45 150 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.