Athenian School Results from the BCL East Meet #1 at Redwood Park on 9/20/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Weinmann Fr V 23:33 8:16 2.85 84/101 20/25 20/25 1/1
Addison Thompson So V 24:15 8:31 2.85 92/101 23/25 23/25 1/1 27:38
(3:23,12.2)
27:38
(3:23,12.2)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Alexander Ackerman Fr V 22:59 8:04 2.85 78/101 19/25 19/25 1/1
Alexander Ball So V 20:07 7:04 2.85 55/101 13/25 13/25 2/3 20:07
(0:00,0.0)
20:07
(0:00,0.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Alexander Chang So V 25:39 9:00 2.85 97/101 24/25 24/25 1/1 24:55 24:55
Cameron Taylor Jr V 16:21 5:44 2.85 3/101 2/25 2/25 1/8 17:42
(1:21,7.6)
17:42
(1:21,7.6)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, SBP)
Charles Thimesch Jr V 16:52 5:55 2.85 7/101 3/25 3/25 2/8 18:27
(1:35,8.6)
18:27
(1:35,8.6)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Cullen Ross Sr V 18:10 6:22 2.85 20/101 6/25 6/25 2/7 18:01 18:01
David Kerns Jr V 18:42 6:34 2.85 27/101 7/25 7/25 2/6 Hen hao! (SBP)
David Weinmann So V 19:21 6:47 2.85 40/101 10/25 10/25 2/5
Gabriel Elliott So V 16:15 5:42 2.85 1/101 1/25 1/25 1/8
Gabriel Saavedra Fr V 24:01 8:26 2.85 91/101 22/25 22/25 1/1
Gordon Brown Jr V 21:09 7:25 2.85 66/101 15/25 15/25 2/3
Jonathan White Sr V 17:24 6:06 2.85 12/101 5/25 5/25 1/8 20:02
(2:38,13.1)
20:02
(2:38,13.1)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Krishna Peri So V 19:45 6:56 2.85 45/101 11/25 11/25 2/5 Hen hao! (SBP)
Lakin Moser So V 18:57 6:39 2.85 34/101 9/25 9/25 2/6 Hen hao! (SBP)
Matthew Caulfield Fr V 20:46 7:17 2.85 63/101 14/25 14/25 2/3
Nicholas Morales Fr V 21:58 7:42 2.85 70/101 16/25 16/25 2/3
Nijel Ziyad Sr V 23:38 8:18 2.85 85/101 21/25 21/25 1/1
Pierson Tan So V 22:05 7:45 2.85 73/101 17/25 17/25 2/2 20:06 20:06
Sho Okayama Jr V 18:43 6:34 2.85 28/101 8/25 8/25 2/6
Tai Nguyen Fr V 27:40 9:42 2.85 100/101 25/25 25/25 1/1
Tzofi Klinghoffer So V 20:05 7:03 2.85 54/101 12/25 12/25 2/3
Wellington Chang Jr V 17:08 6:01 2.85 8/101 4/25 4/25 1/8 17:41
(0:33,3.1)
17:41
(0:33,3.1)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
William Brown So V 22:40 7:57 2.85 77/101 18/25 18/25 2/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 84:00
1:09
2.85 5:54 5:42 6:06 31 5:54 90:40
(6:40,7.4)
90:40
(6:40,7.4)
90:40
(6:40,7.4%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Gabriel Elliott (1), Cameron Taylor (3), Charles Thimesch (7), Wellington Chang (8), Jonathan White (12)
V 2nd 5 2/5 93:53
1:11
2.85 6:35 6:22 6:47 44 6:22 102:58
(9:05,8.8)
102:58
(9:05,8.8)
102:58
(9:05,8.8%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Cullen Ross (3), David Kerns (7), Sho Okayama (8), Lakin Moser (12), David Weinmann (14)
V 3rd 5 2/3 101:52
1:24
2.85 7:09 6:56 7:25 51 6:44 130:28
(28:36,21.9)
130:28
(28:36,21.9)
130:28
(28:36,21.9%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Krishna Peri (5), Tzofi Klinghoffer (9), Alexander Ball (10), Matthew Caulfield (13), Gordon Brown (14)
V 4th 5 1/1 113:15
1:35
2.85 7:57 7:42 8:16 15 7:57 Nicholas Morales (1), Pierson Tan (2), William Brown (3), Alexander Ackerman (4), Aaron Weinmann (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 125:13
4:02
2.85 8:47 8:18 9:42 15 8:47 Nijel Ziyad (1), Gabriel Saavedra (2), Addison Thompson (3), Alexander Chang (4), Tai Nguyen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabriel Elliott So Athenian School 16:15 5:42 1/25 1/25 1/8
2 M. Stayman Head Royce School 16:20 5:44
3 Cameron Taylor Jr Athenian School 16:21 5:44 2/25 2/25 1/8 17:42
(1:21)
17:42
(1:21)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 N. Gill College Preparatory School 16:28 5:47
5 J. Nathan College Preparatory School 16:37 5:50
6 M. Bavoso College Preparatory School 16:50 5:54
7 Charles Thimesch Jr Athenian School 16:52 5:55 3/25 3/25 2/8 18:27
(1:35)
18:27
(1:35)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
8 Wellington Chang Jr Athenian School 17:08 6:01 4/25 4/25 1/8 17:41
(0:33)
17:41
(0:33)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
9 J. Early Head Royce School 17:10 6:01
10 D. Fletcher College Preparatory School 17:18 6:04
11 B. Holmlund Redwood Christian 17:19 6:05
12 Jonathan White Sr Athenian School 17:24 6:06 5/25 5/25 1/8 20:02
(2:38)
20:02
(2:38)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
13 O. Meister College Preparatory School 17:37 6:11
14 J. Elibiary Redwood Christian 17:46 6:14
15 S. Lee Bentley 17:53 6:16
16 J. Birney Bentley 17:55 6:17
17 J. Levy College Preparatory School 17:55 6:17
18 J. Malmquist Head Royce School 17:56 6:18
19 P. Stefek College Preparatory School 18:02 6:20
20 Cullen Ross Sr Athenian School 18:10 6:22 6/25 6/25 2/7 18:01 18:01
21 T. Dodge College Preparatory School 18:11 6:23
22 S. Greenwall Head Royce School 18:11 6:23
23 J. Mitchell College Preparatory School 18:14 6:24
24 M. Romer College Preparatory School 18:16 6:25
25 S. Suplick Head Royce School 18:22 6:27
26 A. Fellows Redwood Christian 18:40 6:33
27 David Kerns Jr Athenian School 18:42 6:34 7/25 7/25 2/6 Hen hao! (SBP)
28 Sho Okayama Jr Athenian School 18:43 6:34 8/25 8/25 2/6
29 V. Agartha College Preparatory School 18:44 6:34
30 C. Olivarez Redwood Christian 18:45 6:35
31 P. Garcia Fremont Christian 18:47 6:35
32 A. Strauch College Preparatory School 18:48 6:36
33 N. Wong Head Royce School 18:51 6:37
34 Lakin Moser So Athenian School 18:57 6:39 9/25 9/25 2/6 Hen hao! (SBP)
35 D. Carlson Head Royce School 19:01 6:40
36 N. Howlett College Preparatory School 19:06 6:42
37 L. Potovkian Fremont Christian 19:09 6:43
38 V. Prasad Bentley 19:10 6:44
39 J. Ellis Redwood Christian 19:18 6:46
40 David Weinmann So Athenian School 19:21 6:47 10/25 10/25 2/5
41 W. Eng College Preparatory School 19:23 6:48
42 J. Nederhood Contra Costa Christian 19:31 6:51
43 J. Stephens Redwood Christian 19:32 6:51
44 A. Cardenas Fremont Christian 19:42 6:55
45 Krishna Peri So Athenian School 19:45 6:56 11/25 11/25 2/5 Hen hao! (SBP)
46 F. Fu Contra Costa Christian 19:46 6:56
47 I. Pitman College Preparatory School 19:49 6:57
48 D. Ping College Preparatory School 19:51 6:58
49 D. Peterson College Preparatory School 19:52 6:58
50 A. Broadbent Contra Costa Christian 19:56 7:00
51 A. Teuscher Head Royce School 19:57 7:00
52 G. Lin Redwood Christian 20:00 7:01
53 N. Wactor Head Royce School 20:01 7:01
54 Tzofi Klinghoffer So Athenian School 20:05 7:03 12/25 12/25 2/3
55 Alexander Ball So Athenian School 20:07 7:04 13/25 13/25 2/3 20:07
(0:00)
20:07
(0:00)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
56 W. Stuart Head Royce School 20:13 7:06
57 D. Stabler Head Royce School 20:16 7:07
58 C. Borianian Head Royce School 20:18 7:07
59 E. Pak Chinese Christian School 20:21 7:08
60 T. Boudmes Fremont Christian 20:25 7:10
61 A. Yee Bentley 20:29 7:11
62 S. Lombardi Bentley 20:40 7:15
63 Matthew Caulfield Fr Athenian School 20:46 7:17 14/25 14/25 2/3
64 Madrid Fremont Christian 20:52 7:19
65 M. Shasky Redwood Christian 21:01 7:22
66 Gordon Brown Jr Athenian School 21:09 7:25 15/25 15/25 2/3
67 A. Browne Head Royce School 21:23 7:30
68 K. Lin Redwood Christian 21:41 7:36
69 T. Ho Chinese Christian School 21:56 7:42
70 Nicholas Morales Fr Athenian School 21:58 7:42 16/25 16/25 2/3
71 S. Xia Contra Costa Christian 22:02 7:44
72 M. Robledo Contra Costa Christian 22:04 7:45
73 Pierson Tan So Athenian School 22:05 7:45 17/25 17/25 2/2 20:06 20:06
74 A. Vaughn College Preparatory School 22:10 7:47
75 S. Liedtka Bentley 22:16 7:49
76 M. Lim Fremont Christian 22:37 7:56
77 William Brown So Athenian School 22:40 7:57 18/25 18/25 2/2
78 Alexander Ackerman Fr Athenian School 22:59 8:04 19/25 19/25 1/1
79 M. Gereonimo Redwood Christian 23:00 8:04
80 G. Toda Head Royce School 23:10 8:08
81 B. Louie Chinese Christian School 23:14 8:09
82 E. Chang Chinese Christian School 23:15 8:09
83 K. Piyanuluk Contra Costa Christian 23:22 8:12
84 Aaron Weinmann Fr Athenian School 23:33 8:16 20/25 20/25 1/1
85 Nijel Ziyad Sr Athenian School 23:38 8:18 21/25 21/25 1/1
86 M. Schweitzer Head Royce School 23:41 8:19
87 J. Yee Bentley 23:44 8:20
88 S. Tomita Dodo Chinese Christian School 23:45 8:20
89 S. Duvenski Bentley 23:48 8:21
90 R. Huang Contra Costa Christian 23:54 8:23
91 Gabriel Saavedra Fr Athenian School 24:01 8:26 22/25 22/25 1/1
92 Addison Thompson So Athenian School 24:15 8:31 23/25 23/25 1/1 27:38
(3:23)
27:38
(3:23)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
93 J. Smith Contra Costa Christian 24:26 8:34
94 J. Gallagher Head Royce School 25:13 8:51
95 K. Shi Contra Costa Christian 25:16 8:52
96 I. Commins Contra Costa Christian 25:23 8:54
97 Alexander Chang So Athenian School 25:39 9:00 24/25 24/25 1/1 24:55 24:55
98 K. Piyanuluk2 Contra Costa Christian 25:48 9:03
99 M. Ramos Redwood Christian 25:51 9:04
100 Tai Nguyen Fr Athenian School 27:40 9:42 25/25 25/25 1/1
101 Z. Weissman Bentley 32:12 11:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
84:00
16:48
5:54
31 Gabriel Elliott
So
16:15
5:42
1
Cameron Taylor
Jr
16:21
5:44
3
Charles Thimesch
Jr
16:52
5:55
7
Wellingt Chang
Jr
17:08
6:01
8
Jonathan White
Sr
17:24
6:06
12
Cullen Ross
Sr
18:10
6:22
20
David Kerns
Jr
18:42
6:34
24
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
2 College Preparatory School
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
84:50
16:58
5:57
38 N. Gill
-
16:28
5:47
4
J. Nathan
-
16:37
5:50
5
M. Bavoso
-
16:50
5:54
6
D. Fletcher
-
17:18
6:04
10
O. Meister
-
17:37
6:11
13
J. Levy
-
17:55
6:17
17
P. Stefek
-
18:02
6:20
19
3 Head Royce School
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
87:59
17:36
6:10
72 M. Stayman
-
16:20
5:44
2
J. Early
-
17:10
6:01
9
J. Malmquis
-
17:56
6:18
18
S. Greenwal
-
18:11
6:23
21
S. Suplick
-
18:22
6:27
22
N. Wong
-
18:51
6:37
27
D. Carlson
-
19:01
6:40
28
4 Redwood Christian
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:59
91:48
18:22
6:27
104 B. Holmlund
-
17:19
6:05
11
J. Elibiary
-
17:46
6:14
14
A. Fellows
-
18:40
6:33
23
C. Olivarez
-
18:45
6:35
25
J. Ellis
-
19:18
6:46
31
J. Stephens
-
19:32
6:51
33
G. Lin
-
20:00
7:01
37
5 Bentley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:47
96:07
19:13
6:45
142 S. Lee
-
17:53
6:16
15
J. Birney
-
17:55
6:17
16
V. Prasad
-
19:10
6:44
30
A. Yee
-
20:29
7:11
40
S. Lombardi
-
20:40
7:15
41
S. Liedtka
-
22:16
7:49
46
J. Yee
-
23:44
8:20
51
6 Fremont Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:05
98:55
19:47
6:56
170 P. Garcia
-
18:47
6:35
26
L. Potovkia
-
19:09
6:43
29
A. Cardenas
-
19:42
6:55
34
T. Boudmes
-
20:25
7:10
39
Madrid
-
20:52
7:19
42
M. Lim
-
22:37
7:56
47




7 Contra Costa Christian
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:33
103:19
20:40
7:15
192 J. Nederhoo
-
19:31
6:51
32
F. Fu
-
19:46
6:56
35
A. Broadben
-
19:56
7:00
36
S. Xia
-
22:02
7:44
44
M. Robledo
-
22:04
7:45
45
K. Piyanulu
-
23:22
8:12
50
R. Huang
-
23:54
8:23
53
8 Chinese Christian School
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:24
112:31
22:30
7:54
230 E. Pak
-
20:21
7:08
38
T. Ho
-
21:56
7:42
43
B. Louie
-
23:14
8:09
48
E. Chang
-
23:15
8:09
49
S. Tomita Dodo
-
23:45
8:20
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Preparatory School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
90:38
18:08
6:22
18 J. Levy
-
17:55
6:17
1
P. Stefek
-
18:02
6:20
2
T. Dodge
-
18:11
6:23
4
J. Mitchell
-
18:14
6:24
5
M. Romer
-
18:16
6:25
6
V. Agartha
-
18:44
6:34
9
A. Strauch
-
18:48
6:36
10
2 Athenian School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
93:53
18:47
6:35
44 Cullen Ross
Sr
18:10
6:22
3
David Kerns
Jr
18:42
6:34
7
Sho Okayama
Jr
18:43
6:34
8
Lakin Moser
So
18:57
6:39
12
David Weinmann
So
19:21
6:47
14
Krishna Peri
So
19:45
6:56
16
Tzofi Klinghof
So
20:05
7:03
20
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Head Royce School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
98:03
19:37
6:53
81 N. Wong
-
18:51
6:37
11
D. Carlson
-
19:01
6:40
13
A. Teuscher
-
19:57
7:00
17
N. Wactor
-
20:01
7:01
19
W. Stuart
-
20:13
7:06
21
D. Stabler
-
20:16
7:07
22
C. Boriania
-
20:18
7:07
23
4 Redwood Christian
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:28
105:14
21:03
7:23
108 J. Stephens
-
19:32
6:51
15
G. Lin
-
20:00
7:01
18
M. Shasky
-
21:01
7:22
24
K. Lin
-
21:41
7:36
25
M. Gereonim
-
23:00
8:04
26
M. Ramos
-
25:51
9:04
33




5 Contra Costa Christian
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:01
122:21
24:28
8:35
145 K. Piyanulu
-
23:22
8:12
27
R. Huang
-
23:54
8:23
28
J. Smith
-
24:26
8:34
29
K. Shi
-
25:16
8:52
30
I. Commins
-
25:23
8:54
31
K. Piyanulu
-
25:48
9:03
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Preparatory School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
95:50
19:10
6:44
16 V. Agartha
-
18:44
6:34
1
A. Strauch
-
18:48
6:36
2
N. Howlett
-
19:06
6:42
3
W. Eng
-
19:23
6:48
4
I. Pitman
-
19:49
6:57
6
D. Ping
-
19:51
6:58
7
D. Peterson
-
19:52
6:58
8
2 Athenian School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
101:52
20:22
7:09
51 Krishna Peri
So
19:45
6:56
5
Tzofi Klinghof
So
20:05
7:03
9
Alexande Ball
So
20:07
7:04
10
Matthew Caulfiel
Fr
20:46
7:17
13
Gordon Brown
Jr
21:09
7:25
14
Nicholas Morales
Fr
21:58
7:42
16
Pierson Tan
So
22:05
7:45
17
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Head Royce School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:25
108:48
21:46
7:38
75 D. Stabler
-
20:16
7:07
11
C. Boriania
-
20:18
7:07
12
A. Browne
-
21:23
7:30
15
G. Toda
-
23:10
8:08
18
M. Schweitz
-
23:41
8:19
19
J. Gallaghe
-
25:13
8:51
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
113:15
22:39
7:57
15 Nicholas Morales
Fr
21:58
7:42
1
Pierson Tan
So
22:05
7:45
2
William Brown
So
22:40
7:57
3
Alexande Ackerman
Fr
22:59
8:04
4
Aaron Weinmann
Fr
23:33
8:16
5
Nijel Ziyad
Sr
23:38
8:18
6
Gabriel Saavedra
Fr
24:01
8:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:02
125:13
25:03
8:47
15 Nijel Ziyad
Sr
23:38
8:18
1
Gabriel Saavedra
Fr
24:01
8:26
2
Addison Thompson
So
24:15
8:31
3
Alexande Chang
So
25:39
9:00
4
Tai Nguyen
Fr
27:40
9:42
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.