Athenian School Results from the BCL CC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/6/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabelle Prince | Jr | V | 35:15 | 11:22 | 3.1 | 78/81 | 6/8 | 9/11 | 6/6 | 39:00 (3:45,9.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Madeline Gold | Sr | V | 24:40 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 35/81 | 2/8 | 2/11 | 8/12 | 25:55 (1:15,4.8) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Marie Anderson | Sr | V | 25:52 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 53/81 | 3/8 | 3/11 | 8/11 | 27:44 (1:52,6.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Megan Sidran | So | F/S | 31:27 | 10:09 | 3.1 | 46/54 | 2/3 | 7/11 | 10/10 | 34:48 (3:21,9.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Melissa Sohn | Jr | V | 35:15 | 11:22 | 3.1 | 79/81 | 7/8 | 10/11 | 5/5 | 36:56 (1:41,4.5) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Minh Trang Nguyen | So | F/S | 28:16 | 9:07 | 3.1 | 41/54 | 1/3 | 5/11 | 12/13 | |||||
Molly Fagan | Jr | V | 31:03 | 10:01 | 3.1 | 72/81 | 5/8 | 6/11 | 8/10 | 34:56 (3:53,11.1) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Sandra Loyola | Jr | V | 26:11 | 8:27 | 3.1 | 57/81 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 7/10 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Sarah Weinberg | Sr | V | 37:07 | 11:58 | 3.1 | 80/81 | 8/8 | 11/11 | 4/4 | 38:01 (0:54,2.4) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Stevie Rudolph | Fr | F/S | 34:40 | 11:11 | 3.1 | 52/54 | 3/3 | 8/11 | 8/8 | 38:23 (3:43,9.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Tina Solvik | Jr | V | 23:41 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 23/81 | 1/8 | 1/11 | 9/14 | 24:50 (1:09,4.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/10 | 131:27 7:22 |
3.1 | 8:29 | 7:38 | 10:01 | 202 | 6:37 | 136:08 148:14 |
Owls Rule! (DTR) | Tina Solvik (23), Madeline Gold (34), Marie Anderson (44), Sandra Loyola (47), Molly Fagan (54) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Mccullough | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Holland Reynolds | So | UNIVERSITY | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Jennifer Callan | Fr | UNIVERSITY | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Lloyd | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Hill | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Margaret Wehner | Sr | UNIVERSITY | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Katherine Fair | Sr | UNIVERSITY | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Evans | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:11 | 6:50 | ||||||||
9 | Caitlin Iglehart | Jr | URBAN | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Emma Lehmann | Jr | URBAN | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Bridget Blum | So | UNIVERSITY | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
12 | Jane Stephens | Fr | CONVENT OF SH | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Cora Went | Sr | MARIN ACADEMY | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Eppley | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Adrienne Strait | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Emma Mccune | So | URBAN | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Heather Anderson | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
18 | Tiffany Chang | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Halle Heiden | So | URBAN | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Fields | Sr | MARIN ACADEMY | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Casey Lewis | Jr | BENTLEY | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Eliza Kingsley-ma | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:41 | 7:38 | ||||||||
23 | Tina Solvik | Jr | Athenian School | 23:41 | 7:38 | 1/8 | 1/11 | 9/14 | ||||
24 | Jaki Kimball | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:43 | 7:39 | ||||||||
25 | Raven Carson | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
26 | Anna Hewitt | Jr | UNIVERSITY | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Claire Fahy | Fr | CONVENT OF SH | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Lili Kroll | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Anne Marie Ide | Sr | CONVENT OF SH | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Bryn Bliska | Sr | MARIN ACADEMY | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Wilson | LICK-WILMERDING | 24:03 | 7:45 | ||||||||
32 | Sarah Thacher | Sr | MARIN ACADEMY | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
33 | Lyanna Tompkins | So | CONTRA COSTA CHRISTI | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Julia Chanin | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
35 | Madeline Gold | Sr | Athenian School | 24:40 | 7:57 | 2/8 | 2/11 | 8/12 | ||||
36 | Deanna Wong | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Emily Erickson | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
38 | Sydney Knudsen | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Suplick | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Jordan Clark | So | URBAN | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
41 | Nicole Gilmore | LICK-WILMERDING | 25:08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
42 | Veronica Paulsen | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
43 | Leah Sherman | LICK-WILMERDING | 25:11 | 8:07 | ||||||||
44 | Cara Neal | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
45 | Angie Matarozzi | BAY SCHOOL | 25:25 | 8:12 | ||||||||
46 | Elizabeth Ezell | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
47 | Julie Ramseier | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
48 | Lizzy Harvey | So | URBAN | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
49 | Selena Buzinky | LICK-WILMERDING | 25:33 | 8:15 | ||||||||
50 | Kristina Chang | Sr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
51 | Becca Rich | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
52 | Leah Zuckerman | So | BENTLEY | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
53 | Marie Anderson | Sr | Athenian School | 25:52 | 8:21 | 3/8 | 3/11 | 8/11 | ||||
54 | Monica Reed | Jr | UNIVERSITY | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
55 | Clare Durant | So | BENTLEY | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
56 | Emily Wong | So | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Sandra Loyola | Jr | Athenian School | 26:11 | 8:27 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 7/10 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
58 | Sophia Dauria | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
59 | Colette Dells | Sr | CONVENT OF SH | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
60 | Gina Kabasakalis | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
61 | Valentina Garcia | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
62 | Michelle Deloison- | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
63 | Elaine Truong | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 26:59 | 8:42 | |||||||
64 | Lena Hermans | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
65 | Abby Hazen | Jr | DREW | 27:36 | 8:54 | |||||||
66 | Ava Martinez | Jr | CONVENT OF SH | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
67 | Joanna Fong | Sr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
68 | Maia Moog | LICK-WILMERDING | 29:36 | 9:33 | ||||||||
69 | Raquel Gaitan | Jr | CONTRA COSTA CHRISTI | 30:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
70 | Maya Ramchandran | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 30:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
71 | Alice Del Simone | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 30:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
72 | Molly Fagan | Jr | Athenian School | 31:03 | 10:01 | 5/8 | 6/11 | 8/10 | ||||
73 | Olivia Nemec | Fr | BENTLEY | 31:28 | 10:09 | |||||||
74 | Alex Wentworth | Sr | CONTRA COSTA CHRISTI | 31:38 | 10:12 | |||||||
75 | Jaymee Sumpter | Jr | CONTRA COSTA CHRISTI | 31:43 | 10:14 | |||||||
76 | Valerie Vong | Jr | DREW | 31:48 | 10:15 | |||||||
77 | Crystal Cheung | Sr | BENTLEY | 31:56 | 10:18 | |||||||
78 | Isabelle Prince | Jr | Athenian School | 35:15 | 11:22 | 6/8 | 9/11 | 6/6 | ||||
79 | Melissa Sohn | Jr | Athenian School | 35:15 | 11:22 | 7/8 | 10/11 | 5/5 | ||||
80 | Sarah Weinberg | Sr | Athenian School | 37:07 | 11:58 | 8/8 | 11/11 | 4/4 | ||||
81 | Katie O'keefe | Jr | CONTRA COSTA CHRISTI | 39:44 | 12:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIVERSITY 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:45 |
102:37 20:31 6:37 |
29 | Holland Reynolds So 19:16 6:13 2 |
Jennifer Callan Fr 19:25 6:16 3 |
Margaret Wehner Sr 20:46 6:42 6 |
Katherine Fair Sr 21:09 6:49 7 |
Bridget Blum So 22:01 7:06 11 |
Anna Hewitt Jr 23:51 7:42 26 |
Monica Reed Jr 26:03 8:24 45 |
2 | MARIN ACADEMY 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 4:11 |
108:14 21:39 6:59 |
56 | Lucy Mccullough Jr 19:03 6:09 1 |
Olivia Lloyd So 20:30 6:37 4 |
Cora Went Sr 22:29 7:15 13 |
Tiffany Chang So 22:58 7:25 18 |
Jessica Fields Sr 23:14 7:30 20 |
Bryn Bliska Sr 24:01 7:45 30 |
Sarah Thacher Sr 24:05 7:46 32 |
3 | URBAN 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:42 |
114:02 22:48 7:21 |
93 | Caitlin Iglehart Jr 21:26 6:55 9 |
Emma Lehmann Jr 21:35 6:58 10 |
Emma Mccune So 22:41 7:19 16 |
Halle Heiden So 23:12 7:29 19 |
Jordan Clark So 25:08 8:06 39 |
Lizzy Harvey So 25:29 8:13 42 |
|
4 | LICK-WILMERDING 4-6-5-4-4 Gap: 2:52 |
116:27 23:17 7:31 |
110 | Olivia Evans - 21:11 6:50 8 |
Eliza Kingsley-ma - 23:41 7:38 22 |
Jaki Kimball - 23:43 7:39 24 |
Raven Carson - 23:49 7:41 25 |
Sophia Wilson - 24:03 7:45 31 |
Nicole Gilmore - 25:08 8:06 40 |
Leah Sherman - 25:11 8:07 41 |
5 | COLLEGE PREP 7-5-6-6-5 Gap: 2:29 |
119:46 23:57 7:44 |
137 | Sarah Eppley Sr 22:33 7:16 14 |
Adrienne Strait Jr 22:34 7:17 15 |
Deanna Wong Sr 24:48 8:00 35 |
Emily Erickson Sr 24:49 8:00 36 |
Sydney Knudsen Jr 25:02 8:05 37 |
Gina Kabasakalis Jr 26:47 8:38 49 |
Valentina Garcia Sr 26:57 8:42 50 |
6 | HEAD ROYCE 3-4-4-5-6 Gap: 6:22 |
119:24 23:53 7:42 |
139 | Olivia Hill Jr 20:37 6:39 5 |
Heather Anderson Jr 22:45 7:20 17 |
Lili Kroll Sr 23:57 7:44 28 |
Jessica Suplick Jr 25:06 8:06 38 |
Elaine Truong Sr 26:59 8:42 51 |
||
7 | CONVENT OF SH 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:21 |
124:17 24:51 8:01 |
168 | Jane Stephens Fr 22:20 7:12 12 |
Claire Fahy Fr 23:55 7:43 27 |
Anne Marie Ide Sr 23:58 7:44 29 |
Colette Dells Sr 26:23 8:31 48 |
Ava Martinez Jr 27:41 8:56 52 |
||
8 | Athenian School 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 7:22 |
131:27 26:17 8:29 |
202 | Tina Solvik Jr 23:41 7:38 23 |
Madeline Gold Sr 24:40 7:57 34 |
Marie Anderson Sr 25:52 8:21 44 |
Sandra Loyola Jr 26:11 8:27 47 |
Molly Fagan Jr 31:03 10:01 54 |
Isabelle Prince Jr 35:15 11:22 59 |
Melissa Sohn Jr 35:15 11:22 60 |
9 | BENTLEY 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 8:40 |
138:35 27:43 8:56 |
223 | Casey Lewis Jr 23:16 7:30 21 |
Leah Zuckerman So 25:50 8:20 43 |
Clare Durant So 26:05 8:25 46 |
Olivia Nemec Fr 31:28 10:09 55 |
Crystal Cheung Sr 31:56 10:18 58 |
||
10 | CONTRA COSTA CHRISTI 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 15:35 |
157:41 31:32 10:10 |
260 | Lyanna Tompkins So 24:09 7:47 33 |
Raquel Gaitan Jr 30:27 9:49 53 |
Alex Wentworth Sr 31:38 10:12 56 |
Jaymee Sumpter Jr 31:43 10:14 57 |
Katie O'keefe Jr 39:44 12:49 61 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Calthorpe | LICK-WILMERDING | 20:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
2 | Rachel Prensky-pom | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
3 | Daisy Williamson | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
4 | Lexie Burton | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Kai Wilson | So | COLLEGE PREP | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Claire Shellem | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Lizzy Teerlink | Fr | UNIVERSITY | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
8 | Jamie Kerester | Fr | UNIVERSITY | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Yasmine Eichbaum | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
10 | Sara Peletz | LICK-WILMERDING | 22:54 | 7:23 | ||||||||
11 | Heather Bourne | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
12 | Hannah Rosenthal | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:09 | 7:28 | ||||||||
13 | Leah Lind-white | BAY SCHOOL | 23:29 | 7:35 | ||||||||
14 | Maddy Thorton | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
15 | Melissa Mongan | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:30 | 7:35 | ||||||||
16 | Jessica Rice | BAY SCHOOL | 23:36 | 7:37 | ||||||||
17 | Rachel Flaherman | So | UNIVERSITY | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Leon | Fr | UNIVERSITY | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
19 | Charlotte Young | Fr | UNIVERSITY | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
20 | Callan Coghlan | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
21 | Frances Swanson | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
22 | Emma Vinella-brush | So | COLLEGE PREP | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Jasmine Chang | Fr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
24 | Liyi Straly | Fr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
25 | Phoebe Kranefuss | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
26 | Brett Simpson | So | SAN DOMENICO | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
27 | Emily Ward | BAY SCHOOL | 25:27 | 8:13 | ||||||||
28 | Cora Swanson | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
29 | Emily Hockett | LICK-WILMERDING | 25:41 | 8:17 | ||||||||
30 | Annie Wanless | So | HEAD ROYCE | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
31 | Aline Bertrand | So | INTERNATIONAL | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
32 | Anaelle Thomasson | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Lemmo | BAY SCHOOL | 26:08 | 8:26 | ||||||||
34 | Bridget Went | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
35 | Sydney King | LICK-WILMERDING | 26:29 | 8:33 | ||||||||
36 | Mary Katherinemich | Fr | CONVENT OF SH | 26:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
37 | Juliette Neal | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 26:51 | 8:40 | |||||||
38 | Emma Davis | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
39 | Johanna Malaer | So | URBAN | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
40 | Anna Shephard | BAY SCHOOL | 27:00 | 8:43 | ||||||||
41 | Minh Trang Nguyen | So | Athenian School | 28:16 | 9:07 | 1/3 | 5/11 | 12/13 | ||||
42 | May Congdon | Fr | URBAN | 28:21 | 9:09 | |||||||
43 | Sonya Berg | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 29:25 | 9:29 | |||||||
44 | Ashley Kim | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
45 | Ariella Neckritz | LICK-WILMERDING | 30:51 | 9:57 | ||||||||
46 | Megan Sidran | So | Athenian School | 31:27 | 10:09 | 2/3 | 7/11 | 10/10 | ||||
47 | Olivia Ayrunoh | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 33:24 | 10:46 | |||||||
48 | Rebeka Horvat | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 33:50 | 10:55 | |||||||
49 | Sydney Cheng | Fr | SAN DOMENICO | 34:16 | 11:03 | |||||||
50 | Jasmine Harris | So | CSD | 34:17 | 11:04 | |||||||
51 | Hanna Kim | So | SAN DOMENICO | 34:36 | 11:10 | |||||||
52 | Stevie Rudolph | Fr | Athenian School | 34:40 | 11:11 | 3/3 | 8/11 | 8/8 | ||||
53 | Asuka Yauni | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 41:25 | 13:22 | |||||||
54 | Cilka Daniels | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 41:26 | 13:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Lucia Calthorpe, , 20:49, LICK-WILMERDING | LICK-WILMERDING, 111:18, 36 |
V | Lucy Mccullough, Jr, 19:03, MARIN ACADEMY | UNIVERSITY, 102:37, 29 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Chris Mah, Fr, 18:21, UNIVERSITY | LICK-WILMERDING, 98:18, 42 |
V | Cole Williams, Jr, 16:57, URBAN | URBAN, 92:06, 59 |