Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Kocins Jr V 18:15 5:53 3.1 56/139 6/7 6/7 3/18 19:50
(1:35,8.0)
19:50
(1:35,8.0)
19:50
(1:35,8.0)
19:47
(1:32,7.8)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anthony Ottati Jr V 16:33 5:20 3.1 10/139 2/7 2/7 4/23 18:26
(1:53,10.2)
18:26
(1:53,10.2)
18:26
(1:53,10.2)
17:36
(1:03,6.0)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Connor Ottati So V 17:51 5:45 3.1 44/139 5/7 5/7 3/20 19:49
(1:58,9.9)
19:49
(1:58,9.9)
19:49
(1:58,9.9)
19:30
(1:39,8.5)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dawson Reckers So V 15:59 5:09 3.1 2/139 1/7 1/7 2/26 18:05
(2:06,11.6)
18:05
(2:06,11.6)
18:05
(2:06,11.6)
16:50
(0:51,5.0)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 75/139 7/7 7/7 4/9 20:24
(1:23,6.8)
20:24
(1:23,6.8)
20:24
(1:23,6.8)
19:41
(0:40,3.4)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jeremy Lahr So V 17:27 5:38 3.1 32/139 3/7 3/7 5/22 20:29
(3:02,14.8)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Nicholas Morales Sr V 17:51 5:45 3.1 43/139 4/7 4/7 5/21 19:30
(1:39,8.5)
19:30
(1:39,8.5)
19:30
(1:39,8.5)
18:02
(0:11,1.0)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/20 85:41
1:52
3.1 5:32 5:09 5:45 122 5:22 89:50
(4:09,4.6)
89:50
(4:09,4.6)
86:56
(1:15,1.4%)
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR) Dawson Reckers (2), Anthony Ottati (10), Jeremy Lahr (29), Nicholas Morales (40), Connor Ottati (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Teare So ST JOES NOTRE DAME 15:51 5:07
2 Dawson Reckers So Athenian School 15:59 5:09 1/7 1/7 2/26 18:05
(2:06)
18:05
(2:06)
18:05
(2:06)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Alex Glavin Jr COLLEGE PREP 16:11 5:13
4 Matt Jenkins Sr LICK-WILMERDING 16:16 5:15
5 Michael Murphy Sr ST JOES NOTRE DAME 16:20 5:16
6 Tris Dodge Sr COLLEGE PREP 16:23 5:17
7 Caleb Richards Jr SONOMA ACADEMY 16:24 5:17
8 Sean Laidlaw Fr LICK-WILMERDING 16:25 5:18
9 Tyler Younkers Sr UNIVERSITY PREP 16:32 5:20
10 Anthony Ottati Jr Athenian School 16:33 5:20 2/7 2/7 4/23 18:26
(1:53)
18:26
(1:53)
18:26
(1:53)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Mario Perez Sr DELTA 16:35 5:21
12 Alex Condotti Sr PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 16:39 5:22
13 Juan Valerio Jr ROSELAND 16:40 5:23
14 Ross Corey Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:47 5:25
15 Matthew Murphy Sr ST JOES NOTRE DAME 16:50 5:26
16 Zac Connolly Jr REDWOOD CHR 16:50 5:26
17 Brandon Escandon Jr ROSELAND 16:50 5:26
18 Willie Mein So ST JOES NOTRE DAME 16:52 5:26
19 Itai Levin Sr INTERNATIONAL 16:54 5:27
20 James Rich Sr LICK-WILMERDING 16:59 5:29
21 Ethan Ashby So COLLEGE PREP 17:02 5:30
22 Brian Ebisuzaki Jr LICK-WILMERDING 17:07 5:31
23 Michael Cramer So UNIVERSITY PREP 17:09 5:32
24 Jackson Vachal So LICK-WILMERDING 17:10 5:32
25 Gavin Hill So ST JOES NOTRE DAME 17:11 5:33
26 Luc Bouchard Sr PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 17:14 5:34
27 Cole Snyder So WHITTELL 17:16 5:34
28 Eli Rosan-duran Sr SONOMA ACADEMY 17:17 5:35
29 Daniel Ratto Jr ST JOES NOTRE DAME 17:17 5:35
30 Forrest Moore So UNIVERSITY PREP 17:18 5:35
31 Jackson Sunheim Sr ST JOES NOTRE DAME 17:24 5:37
32 Jeremy Lahr So Athenian School 17:27 5:38 3/7 3/7 5/22
33 Trevor Soule So COLLEGE PREP 17:28 5:38
34 Kyle Berman Sr URBAN SF 17:28 5:38
35 Julian Moreno Jr STUART HALL 17:30 5:39
36 Felix Merk Sr INTERNATIONAL 17:32 5:39
37 Nick Holterman Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:33 5:40
38 Mrinal Verghese Jr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:34 5:40
39 Javier Rojas Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:36 5:41
40 Jeremy Huang So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:38 5:41
41 Robert Screven Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:39 5:42
42 Ryley Aceret Sr STUART HALL 17:46 5:44
43 Nicholas Morales Sr Athenian School 17:51 5:45 4/7 4/7 5/21 19:30
(1:39)
19:30
(1:39)
19:30
(1:39)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Connor Ottati So Athenian School 17:51 5:45 5/7 5/7 3/20 19:49
(1:58)
19:49
(1:58)
19:49
(1:58)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Spencer Smead So BRANSON 17:51 5:45
46 Nicholas Medearis Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:59 5:48
47 Scott Scharlach Fr MISSION PREP 18:00 5:48
48 Octave Lepinard Sr URBAN SF 18:01 5:49
49 Louie Dehann Jr PACIFICA CHRISTIAN 18:05 5:50
50 Walt Askea Jr DURHAM 18:05 5:50
51 Joey Johnson So SONOMA ACADEMY 18:06 5:50
52 Mac Holmes So PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 18:07 5:51
53 Luke Clements Jr UNIVERSITY PREP 18:10 5:52
54 Victor Wu Fr COLLEGE PREP 18:12 5:52
55 Erik Stein Fr LICK-WILMERDING 18:14 5:53
56 Andrew Kocins Jr Athenian School 18:15 5:53 6/7 6/7 3/18 19:50
(1:35)
19:50
(1:35)
19:50
(1:35)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Elias Velazquez Fr ROSELAND 18:18 5:54
58 Andrew Vaughn Sr COLLEGE PREP 18:18 5:54
59 Hugo Pegley Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:23 5:56
60 Steve Sloan Jr COLLEGE PREP 18:28 5:57
61 Patrick Dilworth So STUART HALL 18:29 5:58
62 Ernesto Navarro Jr ROSELAND 18:37 6:00
63 Anthony Roman Sr ROSELAND 18:38 6:01
64 Michael Petruzzelli Sr BRANSON 18:38 6:01
65 Dylan Smith Sr INCLINE 18:38 6:01
66 Niki Lonberg Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:43 6:02
67 Ralph Mcavoy Jr INTERNATIONAL 18:45 6:03
68 Mitchel Cornell Jr INCLINE 18:47 6:04
69 Aaron Tolentino Sr STUART HALL 18:48 6:04
70 Maclean Hartford Sr SONOMA ACADEMY 18:51 6:05
71 Trevor Bischel Sr DURHAM 18:53 6:05
72 Jake Esprabens So PACIFICA CHRISTIAN 18:56 6:06
73 Alex Hendrix UNIVERSITY PREP 18:56 6:06
74 Gennaro Covelli Sr STUART HALL 18:59 6:07
75 Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr Athenian School 19:01 6:08 7/7 7/7 4/9 20:24
(1:23)
20:24
(1:23)
20:24
(1:23)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Matt Fishman Jr VISTAMAR 19:02 6:08
77 Lucas Lepinard So URBAN SF 19:03 6:09
78 Kai Dalton Fr URBAN SF 19:03 6:09
79 Luc Esprabens Sr PACIFICA CHRISTIAN 19:09 6:11
80 James Hernandez Sr STUART HALL 19:11 6:11
81 Jack Youstra So WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:19 6:14
82 Lars Archer Jr URBAN SF 19:22 6:15
83 Eli Catalano Jr SONOMA ACADEMY 19:23 6:15
84 Geoff Watkinson Jr PACIFICA CHRISTIAN 19:24 6:15
85 Thomas Namara Sr STUART HALL 19:24 6:15
86 Derek Younkers Fr UNIVERSITY PREP 19:25 6:16
87 Ben Morss So WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:31 6:18
88 Jesse Valdez Jr URBAN SF 19:33 6:18
89 Nelson Bedient Jr INCLINE 19:36 6:19
90 Joey Koury Fr INTERNATIONAL 19:38 6:20
91 Jack Nash Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:42 6:21
92 Joe Patterson Jr DURHAM 19:43 6:22
93 Owen Price-skelly Sr INCLINE 19:47 6:23
94 David Ambriz Fr ST FRANCIS-WATSON 19:48 6:23
95 Tobin Shea Jr MISSION PREP 19:52 6:25
96 Cody Arvonen So DURHAM 19:54 6:25
97 Ryan Eppolito Jr INCLINE 20:02 6:28
98 Max Shain So INTERNATIONAL 20:07 6:29
99 Bakari Smith Sr INTERNATIONAL 20:07 6:29
100 Shin Ehara So STEVENSON 20:08 6:30
101 Jacob Scurria So MISSION PREP 20:10 6:30
102 Brian Whitelaw So BRANSON 20:18 6:33
103 Adam Ramirez Fr BRANSON 20:18 6:33
104 Sam Nelson PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 20:20 6:34
105 Brendan Loftus Fr SONOMA ACADEMY 20:21 6:34
106 Mike Mitchell So PACIFICA CHRISTIAN 20:22 6:34
107 Alex Von Dohlen Jr MISSION PREP 20:27 6:36
108 Jack Roney Fr SONOMA ACADEMY 20:31 6:37
109 Isaiah Taylor So LIVERMORE CHARTER 20:39 6:40
110 Thomas Zhu So ST FRANCIS-WATSON 20:46 6:42
111 Ryan Zhao So STEVENSON 20:50 6:43
112 William Wilson Jr STEVENSON 20:54 6:45
113 Kyle Thuele So MISSION PREP 20:54 6:45
114 Josh Gutow Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:56 6:45
115 Carlos You Fr STEVENSON 20:57 6:45
116 Leslie Zhou Jr ST FRANCIS-WATSON 20:59 6:46
117 Gib Agar Fr STEVENSON 21:02 6:47
118 Kyle Van Housen Sr MISSION PREP 21:04 6:48
119 Ryan Fish Sr PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 21:05 6:48
120 Everett Magnuson Fr BRANSON 21:07 6:49
121 Grant Phelps WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:17 6:52
122 James T. Young Fr ST FRANCIS-WATSON 21:27 6:55
123 Cole Powell Fr INCLINE 21:47 7:02
124 Andrico Mourelatos So INCLINE 22:19 7:12
125 Jacob Share So BRANSON 22:28 7:15
126 Adam Ketchum Jr SAC COUNTRY DAY 22:51 7:22
127 Ben Ryan Fr INTERNATIONAL 22:55 7:24
128 Peter Mcilroy Sr LIVERMORE CHARTER 23:33 7:36
129 Kevin Antonino Fr PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 23:33 7:36
130 Dimitry Boyd Jr LIVERMORE CHARTER 23:33 7:36
131 Nathaniel Chesnut So DELTA 23:51 7:42
132 Luke Colosi Jr ST FRANCIS-WATSON 23:57 7:44
133 Paul Colosi Jr ST FRANCIS-WATSON 24:10 7:48
134 Chapman Caddell Jr STEVENSON 24:31 7:55
135 John Hansen So SAC COUNTRY DAY 25:06 8:06
136 Keaton Ochoa Jr SAC COUNTRY DAY 26:04 8:25
137 Ian Ransom Sr LIVERMORE CHARTER 27:24 8:50
138 Nick Sobrepena Jr LIVERMORE CHARTER 27:58 9:01
139 Andre Dermikaelian Jr LIVERMORE CHARTER 28:42 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST JOES NOTRE DAME
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
83:04
16:37
5:22
59 Cooper Teare
So
15:51
5:07
1
Michael Murphy
Sr
16:20
5:16
5
Matthew Murphy
Sr
16:50
5:26
14
Willie Mein
So
16:52
5:26
16
Gavin Hill
So
17:11
5:33
23
Daniel Ratto
Jr
17:17
5:35
26
Jackson Sunheim
Sr
17:24
5:37
28
2 LICK-WILMERDING
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:54
83:57
16:47
5:25
72 Matt Jenkins
Sr
16:16
5:15
4
Sean Laidlaw
Fr
16:25
5:18
8
James Rich
Sr
16:59
5:29
18
Brian Ebisuzaki
Jr
17:07
5:31
20
Jackson Vachal
So
17:10
5:32
22
Erik Stein
Fr
18:14
5:53
51




3 COLLEGE PREP
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:01
85:16
17:03
5:30
108 Alex Glavin
Jr
16:11
5:13
3
Tris Dodge
Sr
16:23
5:17
6
Ethan Ashby
So
17:02
5:30
19
Trevor Soule
So
17:28
5:38
30
Victor Wu
Fr
18:12
5:52
50
Andrew Vaughn
Sr
18:18
5:54
54
Steve Sloan
Jr
18:28
5:57
56
4 Athenian School
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:52
85:41
17:08
5:32
122 Dawson Reckers
So
15:59
5:09
2
Anthony Ottati
Jr
16:33
5:20
10
Jeremy Lahr
So
17:27
5:38
29
Nicholas Morales
Sr
17:51
5:45
40
Connor Ottati
So
17:51
5:45
41
Andrew Kocins
Jr
18:15
5:53
52
Ira Norton-Westbrook
Jr
19:01
6:08
70
Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR)
5 UNIVERSITY PREP
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:24
88:05
17:37
5:41
174 Tyler Younkers
Sr
16:32
5:20
9
Michael Cramer
So
17:09
5:32
21
Forrest Moore
So
17:18
5:35
27
Luke Clements
Jr
18:10
5:52
49
Alex Hendrix
-
18:56
6:06
68
Derek Younkers
Fr
19:25
6:16
80




6 CRYSTAL SPRINGS
13-11-9-7-6
Gap: 0:26
88:20
17:40
5:42
185 Nick Holterman
Sr
17:33
5:40
34
Mrinal Verghese
Jr
17:34
5:40
35
Javier Rojas
Sr
17:36
5:41
36
Jeremy Huang
So
17:38
5:41
37
Nicholas Medearis
Fr
17:59
5:48
43
Hugo Pegley
Sr
18:23
5:56
55
Niki Lonberg
Sr
18:43
6:02
62
7 ROSELAND
8-5-7-6-7
Gap: 1:58
89:03
17:49
5:45
197 Juan Valerio
Jr
16:40
5:23
12
Brandon Escandon
Jr
16:50
5:26
15
Elias Velazquez
Fr
18:18
5:54
53
Ernesto Navarro
Jr
18:37
6:00
58
Anthony Roman
Sr
18:38
6:01
59








8 SONOMA ACADEMY
5-7-6-8-8
Gap: 2:59
90:01
18:00
5:48
222 Caleb Richards
Jr
16:24
5:17
7
Eli Rosan-duran
Sr
17:17
5:35
25
Joey Johnson
So
18:06
5:50
47
Maclean Hartford
Sr
18:51
6:05
66
Eli Catalano
Jr
19:23
6:15
77
Brendan Loftus
Fr
20:21
6:34
97
Jack Roney
Fr
20:31
6:37
100
9 STUART HALL
12-12-12-10-9
Gap: 1:29
91:32
18:18
5:54
262 Julian Moreno
Jr
17:30
5:39
32
Ryley Aceret
Sr
17:46
5:44
39
Patrick Dilworth
So
18:29
5:58
57
Aaron Tolentino
Sr
18:48
6:04
65
Gennaro Covelli
Sr
18:59
6:07
69
James Hernandez
Sr
19:11
6:11
74
Thomas Namara
Sr
19:24
6:15
79
10 INTERNATIONAL
10-9-10-11-10
Gap: 3:13
92:56
18:35
6:00
287 Itai Levin
Sr
16:54
5:27
17
Felix Merk
Sr
17:32
5:39
33
Ralph Mcavoy
Jr
18:45
6:03
63
Joey Koury
Fr
19:38
6:20
84
Max Shain
So
20:07
6:29
90
Bakari Smith
Sr
20:07
6:29
91
Ben Ryan
Fr
22:55
7:24
118
11 PACIFIC COLLEGIATE
7-8-8-9-11
Gap: 4:26
93:25
18:41
6:02
290 Alex Condotti
Sr
16:39
5:22
11
Luc Bouchard
Sr
17:14
5:34
24
Mac Holmes
So
18:07
5:51
48
Sam Nelson
-
20:20
6:34
96
Ryan Fish
Sr
21:05
6:48
111
Kevin Antonino
Fr
23:33
7:36
120




12 WOODSIDE PRIORY
9-10-11-12-12
Gap: 2:55
92:58
18:36
6:00
292 Ross Corey
Sr
16:47
5:25
13
Robert Screven
Jr
17:39
5:42
38
Jack Youstra
So
19:19
6:14
75
Ben Morss
So
19:31
6:18
81
Jack Nash
Fr
19:42
6:21
85
Josh Gutow
Jr
20:56
6:45
106
Grant Phelps
-
21:17
6:52
113
13 URBAN SF
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:54
92:57
18:35
6:00
295 Kyle Berman
Sr
17:28
5:38
31
Octave Lepinard
Sr
18:01
5:49
45
Lucas Lepinard
So
19:03
6:09
71
Kai Dalton
Fr
19:03
6:09
72
Lars Archer
Jr
19:22
6:15
76
Jesse Valdez
Jr
19:33
6:18
82




14 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:17
95:56
19:11
6:11
362 Louie Dehann
Jr
18:05
5:50
46
Jake Esprabens
So
18:56
6:06
67
Luc Esprabens
Sr
19:09
6:11
73
Geoff Watkinson
Jr
19:24
6:15
78
Mike Mitchell
So
20:22
6:34
98








15 INCLINE
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:24
96:50
19:22
6:15
383 Dylan Smith
Sr
18:38
6:01
61
Mitchel Cornell
Jr
18:47
6:04
64
Nelson Bedient
Jr
19:36
6:19
83
Owen Price-skelly
Sr
19:47
6:23
86
Ryan Eppolito
Jr
20:02
6:28
89
Cole Powell
Fr
21:47
7:02
115
Andrico Mourelatos
So
22:19
7:12
116
16 BRANSON
14-14-15-15-16
Gap: 3:16
98:12
19:38
6:20
403 Spencer Smead
So
17:51
5:45
42
Michael Petruzzelli
Sr
18:38
6:01
60
Brian Whitelaw
So
20:18
6:33
94
Adam Ramirez
Fr
20:18
6:33
95
Everett Magnuson
Fr
21:07
6:49
112
Jacob Share
So
22:28
7:15
117




17 MISSION PREP
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:54
99:23
19:53
6:25
429 Scott Scharlach
Fr
18:00
5:48
44
Tobin Shea
Jr
19:52
6:25
88
Jacob Scurria
So
20:10
6:30
93
Alex Von Dohlen
Jr
20:27
6:36
99
Kyle Thuele
So
20:54
6:45
105
Kyle Van Housen
Sr
21:04
6:48
110




18 STEVENSON
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 0:54
103:51
20:46
6:42
515 Shin Ehara
So
20:08
6:30
92
Ryan Zhao
So
20:50
6:43
103
William Wilson
Jr
20:54
6:45
104
Carlos You
Fr
20:57
6:45
107
Gib Agar
Fr
21:02
6:47
109
Chapman Caddell
Jr
24:31
7:55
124




19 ST FRANCIS-WATSON
18-18-18-19-19
Gap: 4:09
106:57
21:23
6:54
533 David Ambriz
Fr
19:48
6:23
87
Thomas Zhu
So
20:46
6:42
102
Leslie Zhou
Jr
20:59
6:46
108
James T. Young
Fr
21:27
6:55
114
Luke Colosi
Jr
23:57
7:44
122
Paul Colosi
Jr
24:10
7:48
123




20 LIVERMORE CHARTER
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 7:19
123:07
24:37
7:57
592 Isaiah Taylor
So
20:39
6:40
101
Peter Mcilroy
Sr
23:33
7:36
119
Dimitry Boyd
Jr
23:33
7:36
121
Ian Ransom
Sr
27:24
8:50
125
Nick Sobrepena
Jr
27:58
9:01
126
Andre Dermikaelian
Jr
28:42
9:15
127




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.