Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/22/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Kocins | Jr | V | 18:32 | 6:11 | 3 | 65/164 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/21 | 18:10.6 | 18:10.6 | 17:53 | ||
Anthony Ottati | Jr | V | 16:56 | 5:39 | 3 | 18/164 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/27 | 17:00 (0:04,0.4) |
16:32.55 | 16:32.55 | 16:13 | Hen hao! (LY) |
Connor Ottati | So | V | 18:25 | 6:08 | 3 | 59/164 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/23 | 18:05.46 | 18:05.46 | 17:48 | ||
Dawson Reckers | So | V | 16:26 | 5:29 | 3 | 4/164 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/28 | 16:07 | 15:51.93 | 15:51.93 | 15:32 | |
Ira Norton-Westbrook | Jr | V | 19:00 | 6:20 | 3 | 79/164 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/18 | 18:35.74 | 18:35.74 | 18:19 | ||
Jeremy Lahr | So | V | 17:46 | 5:55 | 3 | 39/164 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/25 | 16:48 | ||||
Nicholas Morales | Sr | V | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 61/164 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/22 | 17:42 | 18:03.68 | 17:42 | 17:42 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/22 | 88:00 2:01 |
3 | 5:52 | 5:29 | 6:09 | 181 | 5:30 | 83:20 | 86:44 | 83:20 | 83:20 84:07 |
Dawson Reckers (4), Anthony Ottati (18), Jeremy Lahr (39), Connor Ottati (59), Nicholas Morales (61) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor Reinhart | Sr | Marin Academy | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
2 | Cooper Teare | So | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Michael Murphy | Sr | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Dawson Reckers | So | Athenian School | 16:26 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/28 | 16:07 | 15:51.93 | 15:51.93 | |
5 | Caleb Richards | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Murphy | Sr | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
7 | Henry Fleming | Jr | Marin Academy | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Alex Glavin | Jr | College Prep | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Cj Dowd | So | University (sf) | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Matt Jenkins | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
11 | Tris Dodge | Sr | College Prep | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Tobin Bolter | Sr | Berean Christian | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Jackson Vachal | So | Lick Wilmerding | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Connor Montgomery | Jr | Marin Academy | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Jack Williams | Jr | Marin Academy | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | James Rich | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Sean Laidlaw | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Ottati | Jr | Athenian School | 16:56 | 5:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/27 | 17:00 (0:04) |
16:32.55 | 16:32.55 | Hen hao! (LY) |
19 | Zach Connolly | Jr | Redwood Christian | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Jackson Sundheim | Sr | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Brandon Escandon | Jr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
22 | Itai Levin | Sr | International | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
23 | Willie Mein | So | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Steve Page | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Juan Valerio | Jr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Eli Rosan-dura | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Ashby | So | College Prep | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Dustin Decker | So | Marin Academy | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Chris Boranian | Sr | Head-Royce | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Benjamin Tracy | Sr | University (sf) | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Lucas Lepinard | So | Urban (sf) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Felix Merk | Sr | International | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | Octave Lepinard | Sr | Urban (sf) | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | Trevor Soule | So | College Prep | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
35 | Thomas Namara | Sr | Stuart Hall | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
36 | Ross Deniston | Sr | Berean Christian | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Spencer Ferguson D | Jr | University (sf) | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Adam Teuscher | Sr | Head-Royce | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
39 | Jeremy Lahr | So | Athenian School | 17:46 | 5:55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/25 | ||||
40 | Andrew Vaughn | Sr | College Prep | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Kyle Berman | Sr | Urban (sf) | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
42 | Nathan Amin | Sr | University (sf) | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
43 | Isaac Teuscher | Fr | Head-Royce | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
44 | Levi Nortune | Sr | Berean Christian | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
45 | Steve Sloan | Jr | College Prep | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Brian Ebisuzaki | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
47 | Benjamin Stame | So | Berean Christian | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Parker Readerman | Fr | Bay (sf) | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
49 | Henry Hongo | So | University (sf) | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Small | So | University (sf) | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
51 | Zac Oji | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Victor Wu | Fr | College Prep | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Spencer Smead | So | Branson | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Reid Snyder | Jr | Marin Academy | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Maclean Hartford | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Joey Johnson | So | Sonoma Academy | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Gavin Hill | So | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Raiden Meyer | Jr | University (sf) | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Connor Ottati | So | Athenian School | 18:25 | 6:08 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/23 | 18:05.46 | 18:05.46 | ||
60 | Daniel Ratto | Jr | St. Joe. Notre Dame | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
61 | Nicholas Morales | Sr | Athenian School | 18:27 | 6:09 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/22 | 17:42 | 18:03.68 | 17:42 | |
62 | Julian Moreno | Jr | Stuart Hall | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Jack Roney | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
64 | Otto Salmi | Sr | Branson | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
65 | Andrew Kocins | Jr | Athenian School | 18:32 | 6:11 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/21 | 18:10.6 | 18:10.6 | ||
66 | Zack Mintz | So | Head-Royce | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
67 | Gennaro Covelli | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
68 | Xavier Setzer | Jr | N. Coast Prep. Acad. | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
69 | Patrick Dilworth | So | Stuart Hall | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
70 | Elliot Hayne | Jr | Stuart Hall | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Lars Archer | Jr | Urban (sf) | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Suryansh Kumar | Sr | Technology | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
73 | Kai Dalton | Fr | Urban (sf) | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
74 | Connor King-rober | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
75 | Ernesto Navarro | Jr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Jesse Valdez | Jr | Urban (sf) | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
77 | Jared Stone | Fr | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Ralph Mcavoy | Jr | International | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Ira Norton-Westbrook | Jr | Athenian School | 19:00 | 6:20 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/18 | 18:35.74 | 18:35.74 | ||
80 | Justin Hingston | So | Middletown | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Kenneth Shinn | So | Technology | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Aaron Tolentino | Sr | Stuart Hall | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
83 | Gabriel Hernandez | So | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
84 | Jesse Stephens | Sr | Redwood Christian | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Luke Nortune | Sr | Berean Christian | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Elias Velazquez | Fr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
87 | Diego Munoz | Jr | Middletown | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
88 | Colin Heath | So | Urban (sf) | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
89 | Noah Maric | So | Bay (sf) | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
90 | Joey Koury | Fr | International | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
91 | Eli Catalano | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
92 | David Ramirez | So | Technology | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
93 | Casey Lake | So | Head-Royce | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
94 | Michael Schmeltzer | So | Bay (sf) | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Max Shain | So | International | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
96 | Tyler Pon | So | Fremont Christian | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
97 | Michael Petruzzell | Sr | Branson | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
98 | Josh Huey | Jr | Fremont Christian | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
99 | Vincent Broderick | Jr | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Jackson Blake | So | Technology | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Rosen | Jr | Head-Royce | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
102 | Tristan Atkinson | Jr | Technology | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
103 | Oliver Ruston | Jr | Bay (sf) | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
104 | Marco Donis | Sr | Technology | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Anthony Roman | Sr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Sammy Klein | Fr | Bay (sf) | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
107 | Adam Ramirez | Fr | Branson | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Brian Whitelaw-m | So | Branson | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Emmett Lawson | So | Cloverdale | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Evan Wheat | Sr | Fremont Christian | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
111 | Caleb Olivarez | Sr | Redwood Christian | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
112 | Tanner Tarelli | Jr | Middletown | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Caspian Morast | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Aidan Linscott | Jr | Branson | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
115 | Josh Lemme | So | Technology | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
116 | Parker Spadaro | Jr | Middletown | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Jonathan Nance | Jr | Middletown | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Kyle Santiago | So | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | Matt Willard | Jr | Upper Lake | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Isaiah Perez | So | Livermore Vly Ch Prep | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Alex Dombrowski | Jr | St. Vincent | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
122 | Malcolm Roediger | Jr | Bay (sf) | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
123 | Jeremy Bernstein | Sr | Branson | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
124 | Nathan Siegel | Sr | Bay (sf) | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
125 | Bakari Smith | Sr | International | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
126 | Jacob Olson | Jr | Middletown | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Greg Lin | Sr | Redwood Christian | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Brian Ramirez | Fr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Isaiah Mobley | Sr | Making Waves | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
130 | Demario Brown | Sr | Making Waves | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
131 | Jeremy Murphy | So | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Dylan Thiermann | Jr | Head-Royce | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
133 | Justin Bulanadi | Jr | Fremont Christian | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
134 | Arthur Wilkie | Sr | Upper Lake | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
135 | Blake Noble | Fr | Upper Lake | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
136 | Fabrizio Arango | Fr | Roseland Univ. Prep | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
137 | Seth Talkington | Sr | N. Coast Prep. Acad. | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
138 | Josh Cadaing | Jr | Fremont Christian | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Stephen Butler | Jr | John Swett | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
140 | Conrad Smith | Fr | St. Vincent | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
141 | Chris Johnson | Fr | Upper Lake | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
142 | Peter Mcilroy | Sr | Livermore Vly Ch Prep | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
143 | Adam Nasser | Sr | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
144 | Nathan Scheinman | Jr | N. Coast Prep. Acad. | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
145 | Jack Shrive | So | Middletown | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
146 | Mario Aumente | So | St. Vincent | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
147 | Alex Wong | So | International | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
148 | Alex Chen | So | Fremont Christian | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
149 | Rylan Robinson | Fr | Upper Lake | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
150 | Brendan Mccarthy | So | St. Pat./st. Vincent | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
151 | Tajmal Hussein | Sr | Making Waves | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
152 | Joey Wertz | Sr | St. Vincent | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
153 | Andy Boyd | Sr | St. Vincent | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
154 | Andy De La Camp | Sr | John Swett | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
155 | Samuel Lee | So | Redwood Christian | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
156 | Coulter Petnic | Sr | St. Vincent | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
157 | Soloman Chan | Fr | Fremont Christian | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
158 | Chris Leung | Jr | Redwood Christian | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
159 | Dimitry Boyd | Jr | Livermore Vly Ch Prep | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
160 | Christia Helgeson | So | Bentley Upper | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
161 | Abraham Vazquez | Jr | Making Waves | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
162 | Christop Girolo | Sr | St. Vincent | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
163 | Jeffrey Yee | Sr | Bentley Upper | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
164 | Fernando Mendoza | Sr | Upper Lake | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joe. Notre Dame 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
82:37 16:31 5:30 |
54 | Cooper Teare So 15:55 5:18 2 |
Michael Murphy Sr 15:58 5:19 3 |
Matthew Murphy Sr 16:29 5:30 6 |
Jackson Sundheim Sr 17:04 5:41 20 |
Willie Mein So 17:11 5:44 23 |
Gavin Hill So 18:20 6:07 57 |
Daniel Ratto Jr 18:26 6:09 60 |
2 | Marin Academy 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
83:17 16:39 5:33 |
65 | Trevor Reinhart Sr 15:45 5:15 1 |
Henry Fleming Jr 16:30 5:30 7 |
Connor Montgomery Jr 16:51 5:37 14 |
Jack Williams Jr 16:51 5:37 15 |
Dustin Decker So 17:20 5:47 28 |
Reid Snyder Jr 18:16 6:05 54 |
|
3 | Lick Wilmerding 7-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
84:30 16:54 5:38 |
80 | Matt Jenkins Sr 16:44 5:35 10 |
Jackson Vachal So 16:48 5:36 13 |
James Rich Sr 16:53 5:38 16 |
Sean Laidlaw Fr 16:53 5:38 17 |
Steve Page Sr 17:12 5:44 24 |
Brian Ebisuzaki Jr 17:58 5:59 46 |
Zac Oji Sr 18:07 6:02 51 |
4 | College Prep 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
85:59 17:12 5:44 |
120 | Alex Glavin Jr 16:34 5:31 8 |
Tris Dodge Sr 16:45 5:35 11 |
Ethan Ashby So 17:15 5:45 27 |
Trevor Soule So 17:37 5:52 34 |
Andrew Vaughn Sr 17:48 5:56 40 |
Steve Sloan Jr 17:56 5:59 45 |
Victor Wu Fr 18:09 6:03 52 |
5 | University (sf) 6-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
87:41 17:32 5:51 |
167 | Cj Dowd So 16:41 5:34 9 |
Benjamin Tracy Sr 17:24 5:48 30 |
Spencer Ferguson D Jr 17:42 5:54 37 |
Nathan Amin Sr 17:50 5:57 42 |
Henry Hongo So 18:04 6:01 49 |
Spencer Small So 18:05 6:02 50 |
Raiden Meyer Jr 18:21 6:07 58 |
6 | Athenian School 3-4-5-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
88:00 17:36 5:52 |
181 | Dawson Reckers So 16:26 5:29 4 |
Anthony Ottati Jr 16:56 5:39 18 |
Jeremy Lahr So 17:46 5:55 39 |
Connor Ottati So 18:25 6:08 59 |
Nicholas Morales Sr 18:27 6:09 61 |
Andrew Kocins Jr 18:32 6:11 65 |
Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr 19:00 6:20 78 |
7 | Sonoma Academy 4-6-7-8-7 Gap: 2:04 |
88:46 17:45 5:55 |
205 | Caleb Richards Jr 16:26 5:29 5 |
Eli Rosan-dura Sr 17:14 5:45 26 |
Maclean Hartford Sr 18:16 6:05 55 |
Joey Johnson So 18:20 6:07 56 |
Jack Roney Fr 18:30 6:10 63 |
Eli Catalano Jr 19:28 6:29 90 |
Caspian Morast Fr 20:30 6:50 111 |
8 | Berean Christian 8-9-8-7-8 Gap: 2:36 |
89:46 17:57 5:59 |
223 | Tobin Bolter Sr 16:47 5:36 12 |
Ross Deniston Sr 17:40 5:53 36 |
Levi Nortune Sr 17:55 5:58 44 |
Benjamin Stame So 18:01 6:00 47 |
Luke Nortune Sr 19:23 6:28 84 |
||
9 | Urban (sf) 13-11-9-9-9 Gap: 1:24 |
90:31 18:06 6:02 |
247 | Lucas Lepinard So 17:28 5:49 31 |
Octave Lepinard Sr 17:37 5:52 33 |
Kyle Berman Sr 17:48 5:56 41 |
Lars Archer Jr 18:46 6:15 70 |
Kai Dalton Fr 18:52 6:17 72 |
Jesse Valdez Jr 18:54 6:18 75 |
Colin Heath So 19:25 6:28 87 |
10 | Head-Royce 12-12-10-10-10 Gap: 2:09 |
91:05 18:13 6:04 |
268 | Chris Boranian Sr 17:22 5:47 29 |
Adam Teuscher Sr 17:45 5:55 38 |
Isaac Teuscher Fr 17:53 5:58 43 |
Zack Mintz So 18:34 6:11 66 |
Casey Lake So 19:31 6:30 92 |
Caleb Rosen Jr 19:49 6:36 100 |
Dylan Thiermann Jr 21:17 7:06 127 |
11 | Stuart Hall 14-13-13-13-11 Gap: 1:08 |
92:09 18:26 6:09 |
301 | Thomas Namara Sr 17:37 5:52 35 |
Julian Moreno Jr 18:27 6:09 62 |
Gennaro Covelli Sr 18:38 6:13 67 |
Patrick Dilworth So 18:42 6:14 68 |
Elliot Hayne Jr 18:45 6:15 69 |
Connor King-rober Sr 18:53 6:18 73 |
Aaron Tolentino Sr 19:12 6:24 81 |
12 | Roseland Univ. Prep 10-8-11-11-12 Gap: 2:50 |
92:37 18:31 6:10 |
309 | Brandon Escandon Jr 17:08 5:43 21 |
Juan Valerio Jr 17:14 5:45 25 |
Ernesto Navarro Jr 18:53 6:18 74 |
Elias Velazquez Fr 19:24 6:28 85 |
Anthony Roman Sr 19:58 6:39 104 |
Brian Ramirez Fr 21:13 7:04 125 |
Fabrizio Arango Fr 21:35 7:12 131 |
13 | International 11-10-12-12-13 Gap: 2:27 |
92:39 18:32 6:11 |
314 | Itai Levin Sr 17:08 5:43 22 |
Felix Merk Sr 17:32 5:51 32 |
Ralph Mcavoy Jr 18:56 6:19 77 |
Joey Koury Fr 19:28 6:29 89 |
Max Shain So 19:35 6:32 94 |
Bakari Smith Sr 21:03 7:01 122 |
Alex Wong So 22:40 7:33 138 |
14 | Branson 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:01 |
96:40 19:20 6:27 |
426 | Spencer Smead So 18:09 6:03 53 |
Otto Salmi Sr 18:32 6:11 64 |
Michael Petruzzell Sr 19:40 6:33 96 |
Adam Ramirez Fr 20:09 6:43 106 |
Brian Whitelaw-m So 20:10 6:43 107 |
Aidan Linscott Jr 20:32 6:51 112 |
Jeremy Bernstein Sr 20:59 7:00 120 |
15 | Bay (sf) 15-16-16-15-15 Gap: 2:00 |
96:55 19:23 6:28 |
436 | Parker Readerman Fr 18:02 6:01 48 |
Noah Maric So 19:27 6:29 88 |
Michael Schmeltzer So 19:33 6:31 93 |
Oliver Ruston Jr 19:51 6:37 102 |
Sammy Klein Fr 20:02 6:41 105 |
Malcolm Roediger Jr 20:51 6:57 119 |
Nathan Siegel Sr 21:02 7:01 121 |
16 | Technology 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:01 |
97:08 19:26 6:29 |
442 | Suryansh Kumar Sr 18:50 6:17 71 |
Kenneth Shinn So 19:09 6:23 80 |
David Ramirez So 19:31 6:30 91 |
Jackson Blake So 19:47 6:36 99 |
Tristan Atkinson Jr 19:51 6:37 101 |
Marco Donis Sr 19:57 6:39 103 |
Josh Lemme So 20:32 6:51 113 |
17 | Redwood Christian 9-14-14-16-17 Gap: 7:01 |
102:03 20:25 6:48 |
479 | Zach Connolly Jr 17:01 5:40 19 |
Jesse Stephens Sr 19:20 6:27 83 |
Caleb Olivarez Sr 20:28 6:49 109 |
Greg Lin Sr 21:12 7:04 124 |
Samuel Lee So 24:02 8:01 144 |
Chris Leung Jr 24:33 8:11 147 |
|
18 | St. Pat./st. Vincent 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:22 |
99:55 19:59 6:40 |
498 | Jared Stone Fr 18:55 6:18 76 |
Gabriel Hernandez So 19:14 6:25 82 |
Vincent Broderick Jr 19:46 6:35 98 |
Kyle Santiago So 20:43 6:54 116 |
Jeremy Murphy So 21:17 7:06 126 |
Adam Nasser Sr 22:18 7:26 135 |
Brendan Mccarthy So 23:02 7:41 141 |
19 | Middletown 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:38 |
100:20 20:04 6:41 |
504 | Justin Hingston So 19:05 6:22 79 |
Diego Munoz Jr 19:25 6:28 86 |
Tanner Tarelli Jr 20:28 6:49 110 |
Parker Spadaro Jr 20:39 6:53 114 |
Jonathan Nance Jr 20:43 6:54 115 |
Jacob Olson Jr 21:11 7:04 123 |
Jack Shrive So 22:30 7:30 136 |
20 | Fremont Christian 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:24 |
103:02 20:36 6:52 |
560 | Tyler Pon So 19:36 6:32 95 |
Josh Huey Jr 19:43 6:34 97 |
Evan Wheat Sr 20:23 6:48 108 |
Justin Bulanadi Jr 21:20 7:07 128 |
Josh Cadaing Jr 22:00 7:20 132 |
Alex Chen So 22:53 7:38 139 |
Soloman Chan Fr 24:24 8:08 146 |
21 | Upper Lake 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:12 |
108:49 21:46 7:15 |
650 | Matt Willard Jr 20:44 6:55 117 |
Arthur Wilkie Sr 21:26 7:09 129 |
Blake Noble Fr 21:29 7:10 130 |
Chris Johnson Fr 22:14 7:25 134 |
Rylan Robinson Fr 22:56 7:39 140 |
Fernando Mendoza Sr 26:19 8:46 149 |
|
22 | St. Vincent 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:32 |
112:12 22:26 7:29 |
673 | Alex Dombrowski Jr 20:50 6:57 118 |
Conrad Smith Fr 22:08 7:23 133 |
Mario Aumente So 22:32 7:31 137 |
Joey Wertz Sr 23:20 7:47 142 |
Andy Boyd Sr 23:22 7:47 143 |
Coulter Petnic Sr 24:23 8:08 145 |
Christop Girolo Sr 25:34 8:31 148 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.