Athenian School Results from the Monte Vista Invitational at Oak Hill Park on 9/2/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander Gruebele Fr Fr 15:02.96 7:31 2 80/187 2/6 11/20 18/18
Andrew Kocins Jr Jr 12:46.28 6:23 2 37/186 2/9 4/20 12/19 13:48
(1:02,7.4)
13:48
(1:02,7.4)
13:48
(1:02,7.4)
12:53
(0:07,0.9)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anson Siow Fr Fr 18:02.9 9:01 2 157/187 6/6 19/20 13/13
Anthony Ottati Jr Jr 11:37.31 5:49 2 8/186 1/9 2/20 6/21 12:12
(0:35,4.8)
12:12
(0:35,4.8)
12:12
(0:35,4.8)
11:39
(0:01,0.2)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cade Niles Jr Jr 20:58 10:29 2 185/186 9/9 20/20 11/11 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49
Connor Ottati So So 13:17.66 6:39 2 52/195 2/3 6/20 17/21 13:31
(0:13,1.6)
13:31
(0:13,1.6)
13:31
(0:13,1.6)
12:43 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Daniel Young Fr Fr 15:18.27 7:39 2 94/187 4/6 13/20 11/17
Dawson Reckers So So 11:03.6 5:32 2 1/195 1/3 1/20 1/21 11:51
(0:47,6.6)
11:51
(0:47,6.6)
11:51
(0:47,6.6)
11:38
(0:34,4.9)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dylan Ratner So So 14:41.45 7:21 2 108/195 3/3 10/20 18/20 15:05
(0:24,2.6)
15:05
(0:24,2.6)
15:05
(0:24,2.6)
12:47 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Emmet Brast-McKie Jr Jr 15:44.7 7:52 2 145/186 7/9 16/20 10/14 16:09
(0:24,2.5)
16:09
(0:24,2.5)
16:09
(0:24,2.5)
13:51 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Eric Strand Jr Jr 13:57.27 6:59 2 81/186 4/9 8/20 10/18 12:59 12:59 12:25
Gabriel Saavedra Sr Sr 16:36.57 8:18 2 112/127 2/2 17/20 20/20 16:23 16:23 15:42 12:43
Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr Jr 13:30.4 6:45 2 70/186 3/9 7/20 13/18 15:03
(1:32,10.2)
15:03
(1:32,10.2)
15:03
(1:32,10.2)
12:18 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Ishaan Thota Fr Fr 15:17.61 7:39 2 92/187 3/6 12/20 14/17 Hen hao! (SBP)
Jeremy Lahr So Fr 12:14.77 6:07 2 6/187 1/6 3/20 5/19
Lucas Makdessi Fr Fr 15:26.57 7:43 2 102/187 5/6 15/20 10/15
Mateo Galguera Jr Jr 16:43.04 8:22 2 158/186 8/9 18/20 11/12 14:53
Matthew Chabala Jr Jr 15:22.67 7:41 2 136/186 6/9 14/20 11/16 14:35 14:35 14:35 12:41
Nicholas Morales Sr Sr 13:00.23 6:30 2 47/127 1/2 5/20 18/20 13:55
(0:54,6.5)
13:55
(0:54,6.5)
13:55
(0:54,6.5)
12:16 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Vishnu Peri Jr Jr 14:27.44 7:14 2 101/186 5/9 9/20 9/17 14:48
(0:20,2.3)
14:48
(0:20,2.3)
14:07 Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr 1st 5 11/17 66:19
2:50
2 6:38 5:49 7:14 256 5:52 71:37
(5:18,7.4)
71:37
(5:18,7.4)
64:58 Owls Rule! (LY, LR) Anthony Ottati (8), Andrew Kocins (33), Ira Norton-Westbrook (60), Eric Strand (70), Vishnu Peri (85)
Fr 1st 5 11/15 73:20
3:12
2 7:20 6:07 7:43 279 6:22 71:14 71:14 68:58 Jeremy Lahr (6), Alexander Gruebele (60), Ishaan Thota (68), Daniel Young (70), Lucas Makdessi (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jackson Crose Sr Livermore 10:43.41 5:22
2 Peter Schlachte Sr Amador Valley 10:45.17 5:23
3 Christian Monsalud Sr James Logan 11:09.19 5:35
4 Austin Armstrong Sr Granada 11:14.53 5:37
5 Nils Carlson Sr Granada 11:18.99 5:39
6 Andrew Lewis Sr Miramonte 11:20.69 5:40
7 Andy Buck Sr Amador Valley 11:32.27 5:46
8 Jake Egley Sr Northgate 11:33.71 5:47
9 Jesus Bibiano Sr Granada 11:37.6 5:49
10 Keeson Davis Sr Las Lomas 11:41.45 5:51
11 Nima Leclerc Sr Acalanes 11:45.54 5:53
12 Jason Tang Sr Albany 11:45.79 5:53
13 Christian Aldana Sr California 11:48.24 5:54
14 Benjamin Bennett Sr Liberty 11:52.09 5:56
15 Chris Ramirez Sr Miramonte 11:52.8 5:56
16 Andrew Brennan Sr San Ramon Valley 11:53.1 5:57
17 Peter Master Sr Northgate 11:53.37 5:57
18 Tommy Kisylia Sr Las Lomas 11:57.38 5:59
19 Conner Mceldowney Sr San Ramon Valley 12:03.71 6:02
20 Adam Stoyer Sr Livermore 12:09.22 6:05
21 Nicholas Coumou Sr Foothill 12:09.6 6:05
22 Ladialav Steffko Sr Dougherty Valley 12:13.94 6:07
23 Vincent Rizzo Sr Livermore 12:14.74 6:07
24 Patrick Mulholland Sr San Ramon Valley 12:15.35 6:08
25 Brian Haufler Sr Miramonte 12:15.87 6:08
26 Diego Jara Sr St. Mary's 12:17.04 6:09
27 Nicholas Cai Sr Mission San Jose 12:18.1 6:09
28 Greg Bach Sr Foothill 12:18.52 6:09
29 Natt Nishan Sr Livermore 12:21 6:11
30 Ryan Morris-mcdermott Sr Miramonte 12:22.13 6:11
31 Jared Bricklin Sr Northgate 12:28.31 6:14
32 Luke Wang Sr Mission San Jose 12:28.64 6:14
33 Logan Portillo Sr Liberty 12:29.91 6:15
34 Charlie O'brien Sr Miramonte 12:31.69 6:16
35 Cole Wirtz Sr Miramonte 12:32.98 6:16
36 Will Audley Sr Acalanes 12:41.13 6:21
37 Daniel Colton Sr San Ramon Valley 12:42.83 6:21
38 Jackson Wightman Sr Monte Vista 12:45.78 6:23
39 Dennis Finger Sr Miramonte 12:46.74 6:23
40 Yian Liou Sr Monte Vista 12:47.28 6:24
41 Harsh Wadhara Sr Dougherty Valley 12:48.24 6:24
42 Kelly Barr Sr San Ramon Valley 12:48.8 6:24
43 Jimmy Qian Sr Mission San Jose 12:52.63 6:26
44 Joseph Villarreal Sr Livermore 12:53.38 6:27
45 Timmu Yi Sr Dougherty Valley 12:53.84 6:27
46 Saarth Shah Sr Dougherty Valley 12:54.38 6:27
47 Nicholas Morales Sr Athenian School 13:00.23 6:30 1/2 5/20 18/20 13:55
(0:54)
13:55
(0:54)
13:55
(0:54)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Alex Spry Sr Mission San Jose 13:00.55 6:30
49 Legend Liu Jr Albany 13:03.19 6:32
50 Jared Ericksen Sr Acalanes 13:04.63 6:32
51 Justin Pisenti Sr San Ramon Valley 13:05.03 6:33
52 Charlie Westpahl Sr Acalanes 13:05.45 6:33
53 Sterling Jeppson Sr Granada 13:07.89 6:34
54 Srivardhan Annam Sr Dougherty Valley 13:08.37 6:34
55 William Dai Sr Dougherty Valley 13:10.69 6:35
56 Ross Wohlgemuth Sr Granada 13:11.03 6:36
57 Michael Pohl Sr Antioch 13:12.71 6:36
58 Weston Konneker Sr Amador Valley 13:14.83 6:37
59 Jin Seo Sr Amador Valley 13:16.08 6:38
60 James Spencer Sr Dougherty Valley 13:18.16 6:39
61 Marc Woodyard Sr DeLaSalle 13:20.73 6:40
62 Davis Holmes Sr Miramonte 13:25.76 6:43
63 Preston Tso Sr Acalanes 13:26.64 6:43
64 Ben Price Sr Livermore 13:29.37 6:45
65 Zach Wilkinson Sr St. Mary's 13:29.84 6:45
66 Jason Bao Sr Dougherty Valley 13:33.16 6:47
67 Carlos Palacios Sr Antioch 13:35.73 6:48
68 Alan Zhang Sr Albany 13:38.45 6:49
69 Guraik Clair Sr James Logan 13:40.61 6:50
70 Heesu Yang Sr Dougherty Valley 13:45.22 6:53
71 Arun Ulagappan Sr Las Lomas 13:45.75 6:53
72 Justin Kim Sr Monte Vista 13:52 6:56
73 Peter Zhu Sr DeLaSalle 13:52.4 6:56
74 Ryan Stuart Sr Granada 13:53.42 6:57
75 Sebastian Witthoeft Sr Livermore 13:55.2 6:58
76 Matthew Siu Sr Dougherty Valley 14:01.49 7:01
77 Austin Maicey Sr California 14:02.77 7:01
78 Alex Carter Sr Amador Valley 14:08.12 7:04
79 Kevin Plechetero Sr Dougherty Valley 14:11.9 7:06
80 Hayden Braunberger Sr Liberty 14:22.68 7:11
81 Noah Rinehart Sr Northgate 14:24.03 7:12
82 Daniel Zheng Sr Albany 14:26.06 7:13
83 Reed Ocheltree Sr Monte Vista 14:26.61 7:13
84 Blake Mcmahon Sr San Ramon Valley 14:27.37 7:14
85 Christian Theodossy Sr Las Lomas 14:29.96 7:15
86 Randall Ma Sr Albany 14:33.87 7:17
87 Christian Burns Sr Acalanes 14:36.09 7:18
88 Blake Ready Sr Amador Valley 14:39.12 7:20
89 Austin Ready Sr Amador Valley 14:40.1 7:20
90 Nick Latimer Sr Miramonte 14:40.78 7:20
91 Luis Candelario Sr Antioch 14:44.92 7:22
92 Sam Essabhoy Sr Miramonte 14:45.97 7:23
93 Alex Levin Sr Miramonte 14:57.88 7:29
94 Chris O'connor Coates Sr Northgate 15:00.04 7:30
95 Colton Rush Sr Liberty 15:06.4 7:33
96 Nick O'dea Sr Las Lomas 15:11.28 7:36
97 Hunter Brown So California 15:12.25 7:36
98 Jake Levy Sr Acalanes 15:18.01 7:39
99 Jesus Rico Sr DeLaSalle 15:21.44 7:41
100 Abraham Gomez Sr DeLaSalle 15:34.24 7:47
101 Giovanni Sanchez Sr Antioch 15:39.33 7:50
102 Alec Olsen Sr Acalanes 15:41.16 7:51
103 Matthew Janettas Sr DeLaSalle 15:46.28 7:53
104 Ricardo Zempoalteca Sr Antioch 15:56.48 7:58
105 Brian Cheng Sr Monte Vista 15:57.04 7:59
106 Trevor Johansen Sr Miramonte 15:57.44 7:59
107 Christian Bahrami Sr Las Lomas 15:57.89 7:59
108 Ray Mctigue Sr Acalanes 16:03.7 8:02
109 Daniel Golub Sr Monte Vista 16:07.49 8:04
110 Atharva Karnik Sr Albany 16:11.8 8:06
111 Joseph Hoggan Sr Liberty 16:14.2 8:07
112 Gabriel Saavedra Sr Athenian School 16:36.57 8:18 2/2 17/20 20/20 16:23 16:23 15:42
113 Daniel O'laughlin Sr Northgate 16:41.76 8:21
114 Alex Eidler Jr Monte Vista 16:50.58 8:25
115 Yukio Soga Sr Las Lomas 16:57.96 8:29
116 Benjamin Allen Sr Las Lomas 17:00.82 8:30
117 Vinh Nguyen Sr James Logan 17:20.54 8:40
118 Ethan Trinidad Sr Liberty 17:28.55 8:44
119 Nathan Gallardo Sr Monte Vista 17:44.33 8:52
120 Enrique Carrera Sr DeLaSalle 17:49.42 8:55
121 Alexander Lim Sr Foothill 18:41.52 9:21
122 David Xie Sr Las Lomas 18:55.74 9:28
123 Rohan Murthy Sr Monte Vista 19:00.82 9:30
124 Kevin Masukawa Sr Las Lomas 19:01.1 9:31
125 Garrett Leahy Sr Acalanes 21:57 10:59
126 Clement Farias Sr DeLaSalle 22:32 11:16
127 Noe Madrueno Sr Antioch 26:14 13:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dawson Reckers So Athenian School 11:03.6 5:32 1/3 1/20 1/21 11:51
(0:47)
11:51
(0:47)
11:51
(0:47)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tristan Miller So Monte Vista 11:17.44 5:39
3 Daniel Maneloveg So Monte Vista 11:26.62 5:43
4 Ben Smiley So Monte Vista 11:39.32 5:50
5 Owen Woo So St. Mary's 11:51.36 5:56
6 Evan Lonestar So DeLaSalle 11:56.66 5:58
7 Jake Dean So Foothill 11:56.94 5:58
8 John Berg So Miramonte 11:59.93 6:00
9 Samuel Jeppson So Granada 12:05.58 6:03
10 Vedant Mehta So Mission San Jose 12:13.14 6:07
11 Omar Maklaf So Livermore 12:15.65 6:08
12 Ben Dupuis So Granada 12:16.68 6:08
13 Jake Echsner So Dougherty Valley 12:17.59 6:09
14 Alex Laurence So Amador Valley 12:21.09 6:11
15 Nicholas Vomund So Monte Vista 12:21.69 6:11
16 Elliott Portillo So Liberty 12:23.95 6:12
17 Thomas Gallagher So Amador Valley 12:25.12 6:13
18 Ewan Bradley So Las Lomas 12:25.46 6:13
19 Vatsal Ojha So Dougherty Valley 12:26.33 6:13
20 Alex Hattori So Granada 12:29.51 6:15
21 Michael Leonard So California 12:38.35 6:19
22 Bryan Veres So Miramonte 12:38.72 6:19
23 Darren Leung So Albany 12:39.1 6:20
24 Levi Severson So San Ramon Valley 12:40.12 6:20
25 Aldo Espinoza So Acalanes 12:43.3 6:22
26 John Aki So James Logan 12:46.78 6:23
27 Nick Buoncristiani So Albany 12:52.5 6:26
28 Kyle Finger So Miramonte 12:52.76 6:26
29 Ricardo Salas So James Logan 12:58.37 6:29
30 Haoyi Tian So Albany 12:59.86 6:30
31 Brendan Lau So Monte Vista 13:00.26 6:30
32 Rohan Castelino So DeLaSalle 13:00.59 6:30
33 Grant Churchill So Miramonte 13:01.07 6:31
34 Ian Stanko So Las Lomas 13:01.44 6:31
35 Taylor Ellis So DeLaSalle 13:01.72 6:31
36 Alex Castillo So California 13:02.83 6:31
37 Yash Srivastav So Foothill 13:03.42 6:32
38 Volney Spalding So San Ramon Valley 13:03.87 6:32
39 Zachary Babka So Las Lomas 13:04.22 6:32
40 Wyatt Abranches So Northgate 13:04.75 6:32
41 Jacob Raith So Antioch 13:09.51 6:35
42 Tom Scrutton So Mission San Jose 13:09.95 6:35
43 Andrew Macklin So Liberty 13:10.32 6:35
44 Ian Weeks So Las Lomas 13:10.74 6:35
45 Jared Flint So St. Mary's 13:11.09 6:36
46 Nick Keefer So Dougherty Valley 13:12.58 6:36
47 Arman Pabla So James Logan 13:12.87 6:36
48 Mitchell Moore So Granada 13:13.85 6:37
49 Tyler Williams So California 13:14.31 6:37
50 Jarod Moyers So Amador Valley 13:15.24 6:38
51 Swanger Nicolas So Livermore 13:16.71 6:38
52 Connor Ottati So Athenian School 13:17.66 6:39 2/3 6/20 17/21 13:31
(0:13)
13:31
(0:13)
13:31
(0:13)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Zach Woodworth So Acalanes 13:22.61 6:41
54 Robert Sprotte So James Logan 13:26.47 6:43
55 Joseph Martin So San Ramon Valley 13:29.96 6:45
56 Christian Davidson So Las Lomas 13:30.3 6:45
57 Drew Helmers So Amador Valley 13:32.02 6:46
58 Cameron Priest So Granada 13:32.57 6:46
59 Parker Shiellds Fr California 13:33.53 6:47
60 Patrick Donoghue So Las Lomas 13:35.07 6:48
61 Harry Miller So Las Lomas 13:35.42 6:48
62 Josh Dykzeul So San Ramon Valley 13:35.78 6:48
63 Grant Stone So San Ramon Valley 13:36.87 6:48
64 Magnus Brun So Miramonte 13:40.4 6:50
65 Eric Moeller So Las Lomas 13:40.74 6:50
66 Zachariah Eme So Livermore 13:41.56 6:51
67 Nikola Malinov So Northgate 13:42.16 6:51
68 Jacob Serna So Antioch 13:45.11 6:53
69 Sayan Bhattacharjee So Mission San Jose 13:47.06 6:54
70 Spencer Pugh So Miramonte 13:48.96 6:54
71 Kieran Woerner So San Ramon Valley 13:50.1 6:55
72 Jordan Miller So San Ramon Valley 13:53.21 6:57
73 Liam Mccormick So Las Lomas 13:53.65 6:57
74 David Basilli So Miramonte 13:54.26 6:57
75 Owen Johnson So James Logan 13:55.74 6:58
76 Evan Cerda So San Ramon Valley 13:57.26 6:59
77 David Wang So Granada 13:58.68 6:59
78 Zach Hartley So Amador Valley 14:02.13 7:01
79 Anuj Nanavati So Mission San Jose 14:02.87 7:01
80 Quillan Sortino So DeLaSalle 14:03.97 7:02
81 Ben Wilson So Monte Vista 14:04.31 7:02
82 Justin Salamanca So Antioch 14:04.68 7:02
83 Michael Basilli So Miramonte 14:05 7:03
84 Daniel Fone So Albany 14:05.58 7:03
85 Andy Hyatt So Acalanes 14:06.86 7:03
86 Quinn Schmidh So Dougherty Valley 14:07.92 7:04
87 Tanner Kephart So Liberty 14:09.09 7:05
88 Bryan Mendes So Albany 14:10.25 7:05
89 Evan Mickas So Acalanes 14:10.56 7:05
90 William Sugijoto So Dougherty Valley 14:13.95 7:07
91 Nick Maggi So Amador Valley 14:20.94 7:10
92 Jack Binter Fr Rodriguez 14:23.14 7:12
93 Nathan Xu So Albany 14:23.53 7:12
94 Masood Jan So Dougherty Valley 14:24.69 7:12
95 Bradley Luciano So Monte Vista 14:25.86 7:13
96 Carson Dowhan So Northgate 14:31.88 7:16
97 Soren Faulkner So Miramonte 14:33.14 7:17
98 Dexter Cotton So Albany 14:33.77 7:17
99 Ali El-sadany So Mission San Jose 14:34.89 7:17
100 Mudith Mallajosyula So San Ramon Valley 14:35.6 7:18
101 Riley Smith So Acalanes 14:36.32 7:18
102 Tristan Clark So Granada 14:36.63 7:18
103 Connor Chamberlain So Monte Vista 14:39.13 7:20
104 Philip Barbara So Monte Vista 14:39.53 7:20
105 Shane Allison So Monte Vista 14:40.28 7:20
106 Thomas Henri So Las Lomas 14:40.66 7:20
107 Peter Vance So Granada 14:41.03 7:21
108 Dylan Ratner So Athenian School 14:41.45 7:21 3/3 10/20 18/20 15:05
(0:24)
15:05
(0:24)
15:05
(0:24)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
109 Kaelib Wilson So Albany 14:41.81 7:21
110 Matthew Berdiago So DeLaSalle 14:42.12 7:21
111 Tristen Newton So California 14:44.5 7:22
112 Zach Tom Fr Acalanes 14:46.23 7:23
113 Tyler Matthiesen So Monte Vista 14:46.8 7:23
114 Jack Fuller So Monte Vista 14:47.13 7:24
115 Jack Mccandless So Las Lomas 14:47.58 7:24
116 Michael Gareau So Monte Vista 14:47.96 7:24
117 Hunter Pace So Foothill 14:49.56 7:25
118 Benjamin Guidi So San Ramon Valley 14:50.94 7:25
119 Cole Halverson So San Ramon Valley 14:52.06 7:26
120 Luke Ernst So Albany 14:52.87 7:26
121 Michael Sudweeks So Liberty 14:54.94 7:27
122 Matthew Lee So Mission San Jose 15:02.99 7:31
123 Jack Rattanasith So Rodriguez 15:06.28 7:33
124 Kristian Woerner So San Ramon Valley 15:06.6 7:33
125 Joseph Nixon So DeLaSalle 15:10.06 7:35
126 Ezequiel Castro So James Logan 15:13.4 7:37
127 Joe Castellanos So San Ramon Valley 15:15.34 7:38
128 Stefan Ramsey So Acalanes 15:17.33 7:39
129 Alexander Marrone So DeLaSalle 15:18 7:39
130 Bryce Rogers So Amador Valley 15:21.14 7:41
131 Neil Braganza So Dougherty Valley 15:21.71 7:41
132 Richard Gray So Albany 15:22.04 7:41
133 Mitchell Mctigue So Acalanes 15:23.36 7:42
134 Simon Krueger So Las Lomas 15:24.08 7:42
135 Jordan Grelling So Miramonte 15:25.6 7:43
136 Joe Kahler So Acalanes 15:28.89 7:44
137 Kiran Prasad So Northgate 15:30.56 7:45
138 Jordan Malagon So James Logan 15:33.81 7:47
139 Gavin Anderson So Miramonte 15:34.56 7:47
140 James Toyofuku So Monte Vista 15:35.83 7:48
141 Eddie Lopez So James Logan 15:37.39 7:49
142 Adam Lee So Monte Vista 15:37.88 7:49
143 Declan Flanagan So DeLaSalle 15:39.35 7:50
144 Crew Bitner So Albany 15:42.64 7:51
145 Ryan Astor So Las Lomas 15:47.24 7:54
146 Dylon Davisson So Rodriguez 15:51.69 7:56
147 Richard Ressa So Monte Vista 15:52.82 7:56
148 Zach Galli So Antioch 15:54.75 7:57
149 Aidan Beard So Acalanes 15:56.78 7:58
150 Jesse Walters So Liberty 15:57.07 7:59
151 Jack Kyle So Liberty 15:57.4 7:59
152 Kevin Zhang So Albany 15:58.03 7:59
153 Nathan Curran So Monte Vista 15:59.12 8:00
154 Matthew Chin Fr Dougherty Valley 16:01.26 8:01
155 Andrew Zhang So Albany 16:02.22 8:01
156 Alex Zechar So Albany 16:12.24 8:06
157 Austin Erickson So Monte Vista 16:15.74 8:08
158 Jim Morrissey So Northgate 16:18.33 8:09
159 Will Spalding So San Ramon Valley 16:21 8:11
160 Henry Helsted So San Ramon Valley 16:22.13 8:11
161 Edward Tong Fr Dougherty Valley 16:25.02 8:13
162 Sam Steele So Amador Valley 16:28.49 8:14
163 Alex Glenn So Amador Valley 16:30.21 8:15
164 Austin Blair So DeLaSalle 16:34.36 8:17
165 Jackson Thompson So San Ramon Valley 16:34.74 8:17
166 Dash Miner So San Ramon Valley 16:35.06 8:18
167 Mitchell Buchan So Albany 16:35.49 8:18
168 Sean Gerberich So Monte Vista 16:44.48 8:22
169 Samuel Knapp Fr Las Lomas 17:01.43 8:31
170 Toan Nguyen So James Logan 17:04.12 8:32
171 Jayson Palumbo So San Ramon Valley 17:16.67 8:38
172 Bhrugu Mallajosyula So San Ramon Valley 17:16.94 8:38
173 Mohammad Mahmood So Amador Valley 17:21.96 8:41
174 Alex Gambill So San Ramon Valley 17:26.57 8:43
175 Ryan Burr So San Ramon Valley 17:32.14 8:46
176 Max Fritzen Miramonte 18:13.34 9:07
177 Arthur Chen So Mission San Jose 18:14.86 9:07
178 Nikolai Kindy Baillot So DeLaSalle 18:15.58 9:08
179 Anthony Wasik So Las Lomas 18:38.84 9:19
180 Shane O'hare So DeLaSalle 18:41.35 9:21
181 Bailey Blanton So San Ramon Valley 18:59.92 9:30
182 Hayden Grove So Monte Vista 19:01.17 9:31
183 Zachary Halverson So Monte Vista 19:03.86 9:32
184 Diego Mountin So Acalanes 19:15.56 9:38
185 Jaxon Sales So Acalanes 19:50.63 9:55
186 Ben Hakimjavidi So Acalanes 20:17.76 10:09
187 Howard Yuan So Mission San Jose 20:20.19 10:10
188 Matt Larson So Rodriguez 20:23.88 10:12
189 William Kim So Albany 20:34.01 10:17
190 Thomas Yu So Mission San Jose 20:34.99 10:17
191 John Hoffman So Acalanes 21:14.8 10:37
192 Felipe Gutierrez So Amador Valley 22:11 11:06
193 Miles Larson So Granada 23:26 11:43
194 Justin Choy So San Ramon Valley 28:45 14:23
195 Luis Pedrozo So Amador Valley 30:12 15:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tom Robey Jr Las Lomas 10:55.97 5:28
2 Jon Jon Monsalud Jr James Logan 11:02.54 5:31
3 Danny Jervis Jr Las Lomas 11:05.13 5:33
4 Timothy Chrisman Jr Monte Vista 11:10.44 5:35
5 Chester Quero Jr James Logan 11:20.1 5:40
6 Bobby Hodgson Jr Liberty 11:22.23 5:41
7 Eric Perez Jr California 11:25.84 5:43
8 Anthony Ottati Jr Athenian School 11:37.31 5:49 1/9 2/20 6/21 12:12
(0:35)
12:12
(0:35)
12:12
(0:35)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Stefan Bradley Jr San Ramon Valley 11:37.63 5:49
10 Pete Bull Jr Miramonte 11:38.98 5:49
11 Cameron Gaskell Jr Acalanes 11:41.74 5:51
12 Travis Flemming Jr California 11:43.29 5:52
13 Peter Davis Jr Monte Vista 11:45.41 5:53
14 Harrison Goold Jr Granada 11:48 5:54
15 Anthony Vogliano Jr Rodriguez 11:48.6 5:54
16 Akul Goyal Jr California 11:52.3 5:56
17 Leo Skellenger Jr Granada 11:58.38 5:59
18 Nick Roskopf Jr Amador Valley 11:58.8 5:59
19 Laurence Seabrook Jr Northgate 12:00.74 6:00
20 Nikhil Singh Jr Foothill 12:01.28 6:01
21 Tristan Chung Jr Las Lomas 12:06.65 6:03
22 Isaac Schick Jr Northgate 12:14.07 6:07
23 Jonathan Chao Jr Mission San Jose 12:14.63 6:07
24 Faraz Khan Jr St. Mary's 12:17.23 6:09
25 Kyle Ivy Jr Las Lomas 12:17.61 6:09
26 Kelsey Lieberman Jr Las Lomas 12:19.4 6:10
27 Alex Kelly Jr Acalanes 12:21.39 6:11
28 Hunter Wood Jr DeLaSalle 12:22.82 6:11
29 Gerardo Morales Jr Livermore 12:23.89 6:12
30 Eli Somers Jr San Ramon Valley 12:24.27 6:12
31 Zach Sonnenschein Jr Amador Valley 12:25.82 6:13
32 Rafael Valenton Jr Livermore 12:31.16 6:16
33 Max Coon Jr Las Lomas 12:31.49 6:16
34 Cameron Daly Jr Albany 12:40.43 6:20
35 Scott Lee Jr Amador Valley 12:40.74 6:20
36 Matthew Williams Jr DeLaSalle 12:41.21 6:21
37 Andrew Kocins Jr Athenian School 12:46.28 6:23 2/9 4/20 12/19 13:48
(1:02)
13:48
(1:02)
13:48
(1:02)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Noah Boral Jr Las Lomas 12:47.54 6:24
39 Jake Foehner Jr Amador Valley 12:49.79 6:25
40 Rahul Kumar Jr James Logan 12:50.18 6:25
41 Michael Pace Jr Las Lomas 12:50.52 6:25
42 Jacob Baer Jr Amador Valley 12:54.27 6:27
43 William Jones Jr Monte Vista 12:55.92 6:28
44 Stephen Ivy Jr Las Lomas 12:56.5 6:28
45 Keshav Rao Jr Mission San Jose 12:57.87 6:29
46 Adrian Valderrama Sr Northgate 12:58.31 6:29
47 Ryan Olson Jr Monte Vista 13:01.39 6:31
48 Patrick Walker Jr Acalanes 13:02.13 6:31
49 Cody Swain Jr Las Lomas 13:02.53 6:31
50 Dhroovaa Khannan Jr Dougherty Valley 13:03.58 6:32
51 Hunter Bentancourt Jr Liberty 13:04.03 6:32
52 Kurtis Reiner Jr James Logan 13:05.57 6:33
53 Ryan Padden Jr Monte Vista 13:05.87 6:33
54 Francisco Loya Jr Antioch 13:06.79 6:33
55 Michael Tu Jr Dougherty Valley 13:08.08 6:34
56 Lucas Williams Jr Mission San Jose 13:08.69 6:34
57 Gustav Sjogreen Jr Granada 13:08.99 6:34
58 Lincoln Colby Jr Albany 13:11.8 6:36
59 Ryan Mccool Jr Granada 13:12.19 6:36
60 Brad Williams Jr Albany 13:14.54 6:37
61 Chris Lewis Jr Las Lomas 13:15.31 6:38
62 Hamza Khawaja Jr James Logan 13:16.86 6:38
63 Chase Oden Jr Liberty 13:17.26 6:39
64 Ian Dota-clemens Jr DeLaSalle 13:17.67 6:39
65 Rj Agustin Jr James Logan 13:19.03 6:40
66 Rafay Warsi Jr James Logan 13:19.47 6:40
67 Anthony Rocha Jr Monte Vista 13:19.92 6:40
68 Michael Mckenney Jr DeLaSalle 13:23.07 6:42
69 Ethan Ellis Jr Las Lomas 13:24.9 6:42
70 Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr Athenian School 13:30.4 6:45 3/9 7/20 13/18 15:03
(1:32)
15:03
(1:32)
15:03
(1:32)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Christian Gonzales Jr Miramonte 13:34.1 6:47
72 Jeremy Shek Jr Dougherty Valley 13:35.75 6:48
73 Ashlan Parker Jr Liberty 13:46.34 6:53
74 Cody Jokela Jr Foothill 13:46.66 6:53
75 Matt Dickinson Jr Foothill 13:47.21 6:54
76 Connor Pollack Jr San Ramon Valley 13:48.09 6:54
77 J.p. Hinek Jr Amador Valley 13:49.14 6:55
78 Troy Miller Jr Las Lomas 13:51.98 6:56
79 Ryan Cady Jr San Ramon Valley 13:52.71 6:56
80 Sebastian Jones Jr Albany 13:53.14 6:57
81 Eric Strand Jr Athenian School 13:57.27 6:59 4/9 8/20 10/18 12:59 12:59
82 Nico Martinsen Jr Acalanes 13:59.09 7:00
83 Garrett Auby Jr Monte Vista 13:59.43 7:00
84 Eli Lee Jr Albany 13:59.77 7:00
85 Luke Campopiano Jr California 14:02.2 7:01
86 Julian Carrera So Liberty 14:03.67 7:02
87 Shawn Hundal Jr James Logan 14:04.18 7:02
88 Aaron Capinpin Jr DeLaSalle 14:04.52 7:02
89 Connor Smith Jr DeLaSalle 14:05.06 7:03
90 Jonathan Lagasca Jr Dougherty Valley 14:05.37 7:03
91 Lars Enstrom Jr Monte Vista 14:05.82 7:03
92 Larry Phillips Jr Livermore 14:06.31 7:03
93 Michael Howard Jr Amador Valley 14:07.02 7:04
94 Kevin Shipp Sr Northgate 14:09.14 7:05
95 Michael Hegglin Jr Monte Vista 14:09.52 7:05
96 Alex Pinto Jr Northgate 14:11.95 7:06
97 Ryan Whitman Jr Las Lomas 14:14.89 7:07
98 Matthew Kienzle Jr Miramonte 14:15.67 7:08
99 Jesus Rivas Jr Northgate 14:16.08 7:08
100 Elijah Delos Reyes Jr DeLaSalle 14:17.65 7:09
101 Vishnu Peri Jr Athenian School 14:27.44 7:14 5/9 9/20 9/17 14:48
(0:20)
14:48
(0:20)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
102 Edgar Karimi Jr Monte Vista 14:29.16 7:15
103 Valentin Vassilevski Jr Las Lomas 14:31.42 7:16
104 Cole Gotelli Jr Acalanes 14:32.44 7:16
105 Jared Lee Jr Dougherty Valley 14:34.43 7:17
106 Dion Chang Jr Dougherty Valley 14:34.92 7:17
107 Lane Maimone Jr Granada 14:36.91 7:18
108 Jack Valentine Jr DeLaSalle 14:38.04 7:19
109 Sambat Lim Jr James Logan 14:41.26 7:21
110 Kyle Bartley Jr San Ramon Valley 14:41.76 7:21
111 Jesse Valva Jr Albany 14:42.36 7:21
112 Michael Gatheru Jr Dougherty Valley 14:43.16 7:22
113 Stein Acker Jr Foothill 14:44.45 7:22
114 Abhinav Anand Jr Dougherty Valley 14:48.15 7:24
115 John Woolway Jr Monte Vista 14:49.7 7:25
116 Tobie Lansangan Jr James Logan 14:50.34 7:25
117 Matthew Vegh Jr Monte Vista 14:52.2 7:26
118 Harish Athavan Jr Dougherty Valley 14:54.49 7:27
119 Quentin Abrescy Jr Liberty 14:54.84 7:27
120 Emilio Saballos Jr Liberty 14:55.27 7:28
121 Zach Su Jr Miramonte 14:57.92 7:29
122 Kailash Baas Jr Northgate 14:58.25 7:29
123 Ben Limsumalle Jr James Logan 15:01.59 7:31
124 Omar Alyousfi Jr San Ramon Valley 15:07.57 7:34
125 Quinn Thomas Jr Miramonte 15:10.19 7:35
126 Will Estes Jr San Ramon Valley 15:10.79 7:35
127 Derick Wong Jr James Logan 15:11.42 7:36
128 Ryan Ng Jr James Logan 15:11.76 7:36
129 Francisco Tena-leon Jr Rodriguez 15:12.18 7:36
130 Jack Absher Jr Monte Vista 15:15.49 7:38
131 Bill Pansacola Jr James Logan 15:16.66 7:38
132 Jason Sochin Jr Livermore 15:17.06 7:39
133 Justin Mariano Jr DeLaSalle 15:17.77 7:39
134 Matthew Conway Jr DeLaSalle 15:18.11 7:39
135 Oscar Galan Jr DeLaSalle 15:20.36 7:40
136 Matthew Chabala Jr Athenian School 15:22.67 7:41 6/9 14/20 11/16 14:35 14:35 14:35
137 Daniel Dzenitis Jr DeLaSalle 15:25.96 7:43
138 Jessee Nava Jr James Logan 15:29.84 7:45
139 Caleb Henze Jr Foothill 15:30.2 7:45
140 Marcos Valdez Jr Liberty 15:31.27 7:46
141 Matt Fritsch Jr Amador Valley 15:32.49 7:46
142 Alex Trees Sr Northgate 15:32.89 7:46
143 Victor Salas Jr DeLaSalle 15:35.74 7:48
144 Alex Uranga Jr California 15:44.37 7:52
145 Emmet Brast-McKie Jr Athenian School 15:44.7 7:52 7/9 16/20 10/14 16:09
(0:24)
16:09
(0:24)
16:09
(0:24)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
146 Anthony Chandler Jr Amador Valley 15:45.15 7:53
147 Dakota Donahue Jr Las Lomas 15:46.43 7:53
148 Jay Guo Sr Albany 15:48.01 7:54
149 Alexander Vazquez Jr Granada 15:49.04 7:55
150 Yazan Hanouneh Jr San Ramon Valley 15:51.17 7:56
151 Evan Bonnand Jr Granada 15:51.51 7:56
152 Justin Clemmens Jr California 16:05.73 8:03
153 Tanner Larkin Jr Las Lomas 16:16.47 8:08
154 Dylan Dantzig Jr Amador Valley 16:19.84 8:10
155 Sathwik Booreddy Jr Dougherty Valley 16:25.87 8:13
156 Nikhil Sahoo Jr Albany 16:32.57 8:16
157 Michael Tang Jr Dougherty Valley 16:38.73 8:19
158 Mateo Galguera Jr Athenian School 16:43.04 8:22 8/9 18/20 11/12
159 Ethan Cartwright Jr Amador Valley 16:44.63 8:22
160 Joshua Lewczyk Jr Granada 16:55.44 8:28
161 Marc Heller Jr Monte Vista 16:59.26 8:30
162 Kyle Reavis Jr Northgate 17:02.16 8:31
163 Tristan Durst Jr Mission San Jose 17:06.99 8:33
164 John Wang Jr Mission San Jose 17:08.04 8:34
165 Victor Chan Jr Dougherty Valley 17:17.35 8:39
166 Trent Fornasier Jr Monte Vista 17:21.96 8:41
167 Harry Whinnery Jr Monte Vista 17:24.05 8:42
168 Mark Buesa Jr Monte Vista 17:29.42 8:45
169 Zach Wiesenthal Jr Acalanes 17:29.77 8:45
170 Will Hirsh Jr Acalanes 17:30.96 8:45
171 William Ruskin So Monte Vista 17:36.81 8:48
172 William Tokunaga Jr Albany 17:41.12 8:51
173 Alex Smith Jr Miramonte 17:42.57 8:51
174 David Brusilovsky Jr Las Lomas 17:46.53 8:53
175 Tony Valentine Jr DeLaSalle 17:53.43 8:57
176 Kyle Ford Jr Granada 17:59.52 9:00
177 Ryan Hays Jr DeLaSalle 18:38.43 9:19
178 Hakob Darbinyan Jr Amador Valley 18:39.5 9:20
179 Nicholas Pacheco Jr Dougherty Valley 18:42.54 9:21
180 Mackenzie Anderson Jr DeLaSalle 19:08.18 9:34
181 Alec Douglas Jr Liberty 19:10.78 9:35
182 Matthew Maniti Jr Foothill 20:33 10:17
183 Kyle Panaga Jr Foothill 20:38 10:19
184 John Breen Jr Las Lomas 20:52 10:26
185 Cade Niles Jr Athenian School 20:58 10:29 9/9 20/20 11/11 18:49 18:49 18:49
186 Daniel Del Carpio Jr Liberty 25:52 12:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
58:45
11:45
5:52
71 Tom Robey
Jr
10:56
5:28
1
Danny Jervis
Jr
11:05
5:33
3
Tristan Chung
Jr
12:07
6:03
20
Kyle Ivy
Jr
12:18
6:09
23
Kelsey Lieberma
Jr
12:19
6:10
24
Max Coon
Jr
12:31
6:16
29
Noah Boral
Jr
12:48
6:24
34
2 James Logan
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:14
61:35
12:19
6:10
141 Jon Jon Monsalud
Jr
11:03
5:31
2
Chester Quero
Jr
11:20
5:40
5
Rahul Kumar
Jr
12:50
6:25
36
Kurtis Reiner
Jr
13:06
6:33
45
Hamza Khawaja
Jr
13:17
6:38
53
Rj Agustin
Jr
13:19
6:40
56
Rafay Warsi
Jr
13:19
6:40
57
3 Monte Vista
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:55
61:59
12:24
6:12
142 Timothy Chrisman
Jr
11:10
5:35
4
Peter Davis
Jr
11:45
5:53
13
William Jones
Jr
12:56
6:28
38
Ryan Olson
Jr
13:01
6:31
41
Ryan Padden
Jr
13:06
6:33
46
Anthony Rocha
Jr
13:20
6:40
58
Garrett Auby
Jr
13:59
7:00
72
4 Amador Valley
11-10-5-5-4
Gap: 0:55
62:49
12:34
6:17
148 Nick Roskopf
Jr
11:59
5:59
17
Zach Sonnensc
Jr
12:26
6:13
28
Scott Lee
Jr
12:41
6:20
31
Jake Foehner
Jr
12:50
6:25
35
Jacob Baer
Jr
12:54
6:27
37
J.p. Hinek
Jr
13:49
6:55
67
Michael Howard
Jr
14:07
7:04
79
5 California
5-4-2-4-5
Gap: 4:19
64:48
12:58
6:29
211 Eric Perez
Jr
11:26
5:43
7
Travis Flemming
Jr
11:43
5:52
12
Akul Goyal
Jr
11:52
5:56
15
Luke Campopia
Jr
14:02
7:01
74
Alex Uranga
Jr
15:44
7:52
103
Justin Clemmens
Jr
16:06
8:03
108




6 Granada
10-5-7-6-6
Gap: 2:49
64:44
12:57
6:28
219 Harrison Goold
Jr
11:48
5:54
14
Leo Skelleng
Jr
11:58
5:59
16
Gustav Sjogreen
Jr
13:09
6:34
49
Ryan Mccool
Jr
13:12
6:36
51
Lane Maimone
Jr
14:37
7:18
89
Alexande Vazquez
Jr
15:49
7:55
106
Evan Bonnand
Jr
15:52
7:56
107
7 Acalanes
9-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:51
65:37
13:07
6:34
235 Cameron Gaskell
Jr
11:42
5:51
11
Alex Kelly
Jr
12:21
6:11
25
Patrick Walker
Jr
13:02
6:31
42
Nico Martinse
Jr
13:59
7:00
71
Cole Gotelli
Jr
14:32
7:16
86
Zach Wiesenth
Jr
17:30
8:45
111
Will Hirsh
Jr
17:31
8:45
112
8 Northgate
12-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:11
65:34
13:07
6:33
240 Laurence Seabrook
Jr
12:01
6:00
18
Isaac Schick
Jr
12:14
6:07
21
Adrian Valderra
Sr
12:58
6:29
40
Kevin Shipp
Sr
14:09
7:05
80
Alex Pinto
Jr
14:12
7:06
81
Jesus Rivas
Jr
14:16
7:08
83
Kailash Baas
Jr
14:58
7:29
97
9 Liberty
4-11-11-9-9
Gap: 2:41
65:34
13:07
6:33
242 Bobby Hodgson
Jr
11:22
5:41
6
Hunter Bentanco
Jr
13:04
6:32
44
Chase Oden
Jr
13:17
6:39
54
Ashlan Parker
Jr
13:46
6:53
63
Julian Carrera
So
14:04
7:02
75
Quentin Abrescy
Jr
14:55
7:27
94
Emilio Saballos
Jr
14:55
7:28
95
10 DeLaSalle
15-12-13-12-10
Gap: 1:42
65:49
13:10
6:35
248 Hunter Wood
Jr
12:23
6:11
26
Matthew Williams
Jr
12:41
6:21
32
Ian Dota-cle
Jr
13:18
6:39
55
Michael Mckenney
Jr
13:23
6:42
59
Aaron Capinpin
Jr
14:05
7:02
76
Connor Smith
Jr
14:05
7:03
77
Elijah Delos Reyes
Jr
14:18
7:09
84
11 Athenian School
6-9-9-11-11
Gap: 2:50
66:19
13:16
6:38
256 Anthony Ottati
Jr
11:37
5:49
8
Andrew Kocins
Jr
12:46
6:23
33
Ira Norton-W
Jr
13:30
6:45
60
Eric Strand
Jr
13:57
6:59
70
Vishnu Peri
Jr
14:27
7:14
85
Matthew Chabala
Jr
15:23
7:41
101
Emmet Brast-Mc
Jr
15:45
7:52
104
Owls Rule! (LY, LR)
12 San Ramon Valley
7-6-10-10-12
Gap: 3:04
66:24
13:17
6:38
260 Stefan Bradley
Jr
11:38
5:49
9
Eli Somers
Jr
12:24
6:12
27
Connor Pollack
Jr
13:48
6:54
66
Ryan Cady
Jr
13:53
6:56
68
Kyle Bartley
Jr
14:42
7:21
90
Omar Alyousfi
Jr
15:08
7:34
98
Will Estes
Jr
15:11
7:35
100
13 Albany
16-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:19
67:00
13:24
6:42
274 Cameron Daly
Jr
12:40
6:20
30
Lincoln Colby
Jr
13:12
6:36
50
Brad Williams
Jr
13:15
6:37
52
Sebastia Jones
Jr
13:53
6:57
69
Eli Lee
Jr
14:00
7:00
73
Jesse Valva
Jr
14:42
7:21
91
Jay Guo
Sr
15:48
7:54
105
14 Dougherty Valley
17-17-16-15-14
Gap: 1:31
68:27
13:41
6:51
317 Dhroovaa Khannan
Jr
13:04
6:32
43
Michael Tu
Jr
13:08
6:34
47
Jeremy Shek
Jr
13:36
6:48
62
Jonathan Lagasca
Jr
14:05
7:03
78
Jared Lee
Jr
14:34
7:17
87
Dion Chang
Jr
14:35
7:17
88
Michael Gatheru
Jr
14:43
7:22
92
15 Mission San Jose
14-13-12-14-15
Gap: 4:53
72:36
14:31
7:16
328 Jonathan Chao
Jr
12:15
6:07
22
Keshav Rao
Jr
12:58
6:29
39
Lucas Williams
Jr
13:09
6:34
48
Tristan Durst
Jr
17:07
8:33
109
John Wang
Jr
17:08
8:34
110








16 Foothill
13-16-15-16-16
Gap: 3:29
69:50
13:58
6:59
343 Nikhil Singh
Jr
12:01
6:01
19
Cody Jokela
Jr
13:47
6:53
64
Matt Dickinso
Jr
13:47
6:54
65
Stein Acker
Jr
14:44
7:22
93
Caleb Henze
Jr
15:30
7:45
102
Matthew Maniti
Jr
20:33
10:17
114
Kyle Panaga
Jr
20:38
10:19
115
17 Miramonte
8-14-17-17-17
Gap: 3:31
69:37
13:55
6:58
348 Pete Bull
Jr
11:39
5:49
10
Christia Gonzales
Jr
13:34
6:47
61
Matthew Kienzle
Jr
14:16
7:08
82
Zach Su
Jr
14:58
7:29
96
Quinn Thomas
Jr
15:10
7:35
99
Alex Smith
Jr
17:43
8:51
113




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tommy Bell Fr Dougherty Valley 11:41.47 5:51
2 John Bennett Fr Granada 11:51.55 5:56
3 Luke Giusto Fr DeLaSalle 12:03.05 6:02
4 Reese Lieberman Fr Las Lomas 12:04.11 6:02
5 Nico Bland Fr Las Lomas 12:14.21 6:07
6 Jeremy Lahr So Athenian School 12:14.77 6:07 1/6 3/20 5/19
7 Shrey Vasavada Fr Mission San Jose 12:15.58 6:08
8 Michael Wheeler Fr Northgate 12:16.8 6:08
9 Harrison Fisher Fr DeLaSalle 12:25.99 6:13
10 Carson Sawchuk Fr Monte Vista 12:45.25 6:23
11 Gus Brown Fr Albany 12:45.49 6:23
12 Reider Martinsen Fr Acalanes 12:49.32 6:25
13 Ethan Frigon Fr Acalanes 12:52.85 6:26
14 Christian Lyons Fr Acalanes 12:56.07 6:28
15 Peter Hay Fr Dougherty Valley 12:57.07 6:29
16 Ali Hannaoui Fr DeLaSalle 12:57.69 6:29
17 Daniel Maguire Fr Monte Vista 12:58.46 6:29
18 Jeremy Lee Fr Dougherty Valley 12:58.95 6:29
19 Stephan Sanchez Fr DeLaSalle 13:03.22 6:32
20 Sage Bringas Fr James Logan 13:05.38 6:33
21 Zane Watson Fr Rodriguez 13:08.17 6:34
22 Michael Salmon Fr DeLaSalle 13:08.76 6:34
23 Jovan Perez Fr Amador Valley 13:10.3 6:35
24 Andrew Graham Fr Las Lomas 13:12.2 6:36
25 Preston Nguyen Fr Dougherty Valley 13:14.76 6:37
26 Evan Tansimore Fr James Logan 13:15.96 6:38
27 Benjamin Smith Fr Liberty 13:18.33 6:39
28 Andrew Kinoshita Fr Mission San Jose 13:33.16 6:47
29 Daniel Halsey Fr DeLaSalle 13:43.84 6:52
30 Jason Mosher Fr Rodriguez 13:50.79 6:55
31 Maxwell Hegglin Fr Monte Vista 13:54.03 6:57
32 Christopher Kilday Fr Granada 13:54.83 6:57
33 Marshall Howell Fr Las Lomas 13:58.76 6:59
34 Soumil Prasad Fr Dougherty Valley 13:59.77 7:00
35 Jack Clawson Fr San Ramon Valley 14:02.8 7:01
36 Sam George Fr Monte Vista 14:03.67 7:02
37 Tommy Brovelli Fr Miramonte 14:04.14 7:02
38 Andrew Kan Fr Mission San Jose 14:04.57 7:02
39 Joseph Schwartz Fr DeLaSalle 14:06.8 7:03
40 Ritik Rajani Fr Dougherty Valley 14:07.17 7:04
41 Josiah Young Fr Miramonte 14:07.89 7:04
42 Walden Dea Fr Dougherty Valley 14:08.36 7:04
43 Peter Starzhevskiy Fr Las Lomas 14:08.82 7:04
44 Andrew Reese Fr Las Lomas 14:22.17 7:11
45 Christopher Chi Fr Las Lomas 14:22.62 7:11
46 Cade Hammond Fr Monte Vista 14:23.9 7:12
47 David Flores Fr Rodriguez 14:24.28 7:12
48 Graham King Fr San Ramon Valley 14:24.61 7:12
49 Liam Hill Fr Las Lomas 14:25.03 7:13
50 Grant Arkin Fr San Ramon Valley 14:25.4 7:13
51 Hayden Talbert Fr Amador Valley 14:27.92 7:14
52 Ronan Grube Fr Las Lomas 14:33.32 7:17
53 Maxime Berenshteyn Fr Foothill 14:34.5 7:17
54 Jake Whinnery Fr Monte Vista 14:36.89 7:18
55 Miguel Valenton Fr Livermore 14:37.61 7:19
56 Vinayak Nadig Fr Mission San Jose 14:40.48 7:20
57 Aaron Du Fr Dougherty Valley 14:41.45 7:21
58 Matthew Braga Fr Dougherty Valley 14:41.79 7:21
59 Hyunsu Jang Fr Dougherty Valley 14:42.41 7:21
60 Greg Aufderheide Fr Livermore 14:42.74 7:21
61 Abhishek Shah Fr Mission San Jose 14:44.38 7:22
62 Jake Van Liew Fr Las Lomas 14:45.69 7:23
63 Steven Cline Fr DeLaSalle 14:47.95 7:24
64 Ryan Long Fr Monte Vista 14:50 7:25
65 Ronan Gaskell Fr Acalanes 14:50.79 7:25
66 Michael Lizzarago Fr Northgate 14:51.17 7:26
67 Caleb Sullivan Fr Liberty 14:51.48 7:26
68 Jason Baz Fr Rodriguez 14:52.97 7:26
69 Matthew Duret Fr Amador Valley 14:53.58 7:27
70 Tobias Echeverria Fr Albany 14:55.38 7:28
71 Anthony Campa Fr DeLaSalle 14:56.41 7:28
72 Lukas Vongoetz Fr California 14:56.85 7:28
73 Ryan Johnson Fr Monte Vista 14:58.31 7:29
74 Connor Lyon Fr Las Lomas 14:59.83 7:30
75 James Kratz Fr DeLaSalle 15:00.36 7:30
76 Kinaar Desai Fr Granada 15:01.32 7:31
77 Nicholas Bell Fr Las Lomas 15:01.82 7:31
78 Andy Peng Fr Foothill 15:02.16 7:31
79 Mark Taylor Fr Las Lomas 15:02.5 7:31
80 Alexander Gruebele Fr Athenian School 15:02.96 7:31 2/6 11/20 18/18
81 Jack Doggett Fr Northgate 15:03.9 7:32
82 Luke Ditzel Fr Northgate 15:04.24 7:32
83 James Flanagan Fr DeLaSalle 15:04.56 7:32
84 Thomas Twist Fr Miramonte 15:05.81 7:33
85 Harris Masterson Fr Las Lomas 15:06.25 7:33
86 Thomas Gagnon Fr Albany 15:07.18 7:34
87 Braden Baker Fr Amador Valley 15:15.27 7:38
88 Shane Wilk Fr Northgate 15:15.94 7:38
89 Alexander Zhang Fr Dougherty Valley 15:16.45 7:38
90 Bryan Lam Fr Acalanes 15:16.83 7:38
91 Avi Garg Fr Dougherty Valley 15:17.29 7:39
92 Ishaan Thota Fr Athenian School 15:17.61 7:39 3/6 12/20 14/17 Hen hao! (SBP)
93 Patrick Hwang Fr Albany 15:17.97 7:39
94 Daniel Young Fr Athenian School 15:18.27 7:39 4/6 13/20 11/17
95 Jesse Iniguez-stralla Fr Acalanes 15:18.56 7:39
96 Brian Ohleyer Fr Acalanes 15:18.92 7:39
97 Dylan Quarenghi Fr Las Lomas 15:20.39 7:40
98 Corey Burgstaller Fr DeLaSalle 15:20.8 7:40
99 Ryan Sheffield Fr DeLaSalle 15:23.14 7:42
100 Atticus Mcwhorter Fr Albany 15:24.35 7:42
101 Austin Lucero Fr Amador Valley 15:24.99 7:42
102 Lucas Makdessi Fr Athenian School 15:26.57 7:43 5/6 15/20 10/15
103 Jacob O'brien Fr DeLaSalle 15:27.09 7:44
104 Adam Coate Fr Acalanes 15:29.2 7:45
105 Daniel Harris Fr Acalanes 15:30.23 7:45
106 Evan Luc Plihon Fr San Ramon Valley 15:31.7 7:46
107 Ethan Maches Fr Albany 15:36.19 7:48
108 Cody Howard Fr Las Lomas 15:40.93 7:50
109 Tyler Henderson Fr DeLaSalle 15:43.92 7:52
110 Justin Leung Fr Mission San Jose 15:44.67 7:52
111 Dominic Zuniga Fr Liberty 15:45.56 7:53
112 Eamonn Harvey Fr Albany 15:49.4 7:55
113 Aidan Bradley Fr San Ramon Valley 15:50.33 7:55
114 Carter Stevenson Fr Monte Vista 15:51.99 7:56
115 Dominic Hanecak Fr DeLaSalle 15:52.91 7:56
116 Will Mulligan Fr DeLaSalle 15:53.23 7:57
117 Zachary Mora Fr Northgate 15:54.15 7:57
118 Avi Patel Fr Mission San Jose 15:54.51 7:57
119 Kevin Cahal Fr DeLaSalle 15:54.78 7:57
120 Joseph Rees-hill Fr Albany 15:55.04 7:58
121 Gabriel Villena Fr Dougherty Valley 16:06.41 8:03
122 Stefan Bokaric Fr Las Lomas 16:06.7 8:03
123 Alexander Szafranski Fr DeLaSalle 16:10.39 8:05
124 Keagan Henke Fr San Ramon Valley 16:12.13 8:06
125 Erik Wong Fr Amador Valley 16:13.28 8:07
126 Jeremy Good Fr Rodriguez 16:19.28 8:10
127 Deven Shah Fr Dougherty Valley 16:21.15 8:11
128 Travis Cox Fr Las Lomas 16:26.78 8:13
129 Jason Scovel Fr Las Lomas 16:27.42 8:14
130 Eddie Rosa Fr Las Lomas 16:30.24 8:15
131 Joshua Kingsley Fr Mission San Jose 16:34.1 8:17
132 Trevor Evans Fr Northgate 16:38.2 8:19
133 Thomas Hunt Fr Acalanes 16:39.14 8:20
134 Christian Wellington Fr DeLaSalle 16:43.98 8:22
135 Mirarman Abrishamchian Fr Foothill 16:51.17 8:26
136 Lincoln Chase Fr San Ramon Valley 16:53.67 8:27
137 Clayton Villano Fr DeLaSalle 16:58.99 8:29
138 Bradley Jang Fr Miramonte 17:00.01 8:30
139 Kevin Liband Fr San Ramon Valley 17:00.76 8:30
140 Xavier Mountain Fr Acalanes 17:02.3 8:31
141 Talha Taria Fr James Logan 17:02.94 8:31
142 Mac Hammitt Fr Monte Vista 17:10.86 8:35
143 Matthew Moynihan Fr DeLaSalle 17:11.14 8:36
144 David Johansson Fr Acalanes 17:19.56 8:40
145 Aiden Smith Fr Northgate 17:20.96 8:40
146 Kushaan Bahl Fr Foothill 17:21.23 8:41
147 Mike Jewett Fr Northgate 17:22.29 8:41
148 Nathan Hefner Fr Rodriguez 17:25.49 8:43
149 Andrew Gong Fr Acalanes 17:25.83 8:43
150 Jordan Sasson Fr Monte Vista 17:26.9 8:43
151 Liam Glynn Fr Miramonte 17:34.22 8:47
152 Michael Bauer Fr Acalanes 17:41.81 8:51
153 Evan Draeger Fr Miramonte 17:45.41 8:53
154 Will Shain Fr Miramonte 17:45.72 8:53
155 Stephen Wong Fr Las Lomas 17:57.82 8:59
156 Adrian Soto Fr Monte Vista 18:01.47 9:01
157 Anson Siow Fr Athenian School 18:02.9 9:01 6/6 19/20 13/13
158 Timothy Grabow Fr Las Lomas 18:05.77 9:03
159 Nathan Sutton Fr Northgate 18:07.12 9:04
160 Kevin Nguyen Fr James Logan 18:07.9 9:04
161 Andrew Federas Fr Acalanes 18:08.54 9:04
162 Miles Wiesenthal Fr Acalanes 18:13.78 9:07
163 Isaac Plotkin Fr Acalanes 18:14.36 9:07
164 Noah Elomari Fr Rodriguez 18:14.82 9:07
165 Jan Javier Fr DeLaSalle 18:15.15 9:08
166 David Rezapour Fr Miramonte 18:16.45 9:08
167 Jared Cavage Fr Monte Vista 18:18.4 9:09
168 Yoon Choi Fr Las Lomas 18:42.07 9:21
169 Lucas Wilson Fr Monte Vista 18:47.77 9:24
170 Nathan Kim Fr Monte Vista 18:56.16 9:28
171 Ryan Ford Fr Miramonte 18:58.17 9:29
172 Ike Khan So Acalanes 18:59.52 9:30
173 Salic Lee Fr James Logan 19:01.46 9:31
174 William Cohen Fr Monte Vista 19:06.52 9:33
175 Chase Marshall Fr Miramonte 19:20.85 9:40
176 Marco Maldonado Fr Monte Vista 19:24.55 9:42
177 Zachary Demo Fr Granada 19:24.87 9:42
178 Elious Shirzai Fr Rodriguez 19:41.59 9:51
179 Patrick O'sullivan Fr DeLaSalle 20:13 10:06
180 Tyler Revay Fr Granada 21:01.69 10:31
181 Sam Ruggio Fr DeLaSalle 21:07.81 10:34
182 Aiden Parker Fr Liberty 21:15.58 10:38
183 Daniel Shipley Fr San Ramon Valley 22:12.42 11:06
184 Mohammad Khan Fr Rodriguez 22:50.49 11:25
185 Andrew Lax Fr Monte Vista 22:57.99 11:29
186 John Bidwell Fr Monte Vista 23:32 11:46
187 Keegan Day Fr San Ramon Valley 23:42 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
63:39
12:44
6:22
69 Luke Giusto
Fr
12:03
6:02
3
Harrison Fisher
Fr
12:26
6:13
9
Ali Hannaoui
Fr
12:58
6:29
16
Stephan Sanchez
Fr
13:03
6:32
19
Michael Salmon
Fr
13:09
6:34
22
Daniel Halsey
Fr
13:44
6:52
28
Joseph Schwartz
Fr
14:07
7:03
38
2 Dougherty Valley
1-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:18
64:52
12:58
6:29
92 Tommy Bell
Fr
11:41
5:51
1
Peter Hay
Fr
12:57
6:29
15
Jeremy Lee
Fr
12:59
6:29
18
Preston Nguyen
Fr
13:15
6:37
25
Soumil Prasad
Fr
14:00
7:00
33
Ritik Rajani
Fr
14:07
7:04
39
Walden Dea
Fr
14:08
7:04
41
3 Las Lomas
4-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:05
65:38
13:08
6:34
107 Reese Lieberma
Fr
12:04
6:02
4
Nico Bland
Fr
12:14
6:07
5
Andrew Graham
Fr
13:12
6:36
24
Marshall Howell
Fr
13:59
6:59
32
Peter Starzhev
Fr
14:09
7:04
42
Andrew Reese
Fr
14:22
7:11
43
Christop Chi
Fr
14:23
7:11
44
4 Monte Vista
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:39
68:05
13:37
6:49
137 Carson Sawchuk
Fr
12:45
6:23
10
Daniel Maguire
Fr
12:58
6:29
17
Maxwell Hegglin
Fr
13:54
6:57
30
Sam George
Fr
14:04
7:02
35
Cade Hammond
Fr
14:24
7:12
45
Jake Whinnery
Fr
14:37
7:18
50
Ryan Long
Fr
14:50
7:25
53
5 Acalanes
10-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:28
68:46
13:45
6:53
160 Reider Martinse
Fr
12:49
6:25
12
Ethan Frigon
Fr
12:53
6:26
13
Christia Lyons
Fr
12:56
6:28
14
Ronan Gaskell
Fr
14:51
7:25
54
Bryan Lam
Fr
15:17
7:38
67
Jesse Iniguez-
Fr
15:19
7:39
71
Brian Ohleyer
Fr
15:19
7:39
72
6 Mission San Jose
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:29
69:18
13:52
6:56
174 Shrey Vasavada
Fr
12:16
6:08
7
Andrew Kinoshit
Fr
13:33
6:47
27
Andrew Kan
Fr
14:05
7:02
37
Vinayak Nadig
Fr
14:40
7:20
51
Abhishek Shah
Fr
14:44
7:22
52
Justin Leung
Fr
15:45
7:52
78
Avi Patel
Fr
15:55
7:57
82
7 Rodriguez
12-9-8-7-7
Gap: 3:11
72:35
14:31
7:16
237 Zane Watson
Fr
13:08
6:34
21
Jason Mosher
Fr
13:51
6:55
29
David Flores
Fr
14:24
7:12
46
Jason Baz
Fr
14:53
7:26
56
Jeremy Good
Fr
16:19
8:10
85
Nathan Hefner
Fr
17:25
8:43
90
Noah Elomari
Fr
18:15
9:07
96
8 Northgate
7-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:59
72:32
14:30
7:15
252 Michael Wheeler
Fr
12:17
6:08
8
Michael Lizzarag
Fr
14:51
7:26
55
Jack Doggett
Fr
15:04
7:32
61
Luke Ditzel
Fr
15:04
7:32
62
Shane Wilk
Fr
15:16
7:38
66
Zachary Mora
Fr
15:54
7:57
81
Trevor Evans
Fr
16:38
8:19
86
9 Amador Valley
13-13-10-10-9
Gap: 2:15
73:12
14:38
7:19
268 Jovan Perez
Fr
13:10
6:35
23
Hayden Talbert
Fr
14:28
7:14
49
Matthew Duret
Fr
14:54
7:27
57
Braden Baker
Fr
15:15
7:38
65
Austin Lucero
Fr
15:25
7:42
74
Erik Wong
Fr
16:13
8:07
84




10 Albany
9-12-12-11-10
Gap: 2:39
73:30
14:42
7:21
275 Gus Brown
Fr
12:45
6:23
11
Tobias Echeverr
Fr
14:55
7:28
58
Thomas Gagnon
Fr
15:07
7:34
64
Patrick Hwang
Fr
15:18
7:39
69
Atticus Mcwhorte
Fr
15:24
7:42
73
Ethan Maches
Fr
15:36
7:48
77
Eamonn Harvey
Fr
15:49
7:55
79
11 Athenian School
5-11-13-12-11
Gap: 3:12
73:20
14:40
7:20
279 Jeremy Lahr
So
12:15
6:07
6
Alexande Gruebele
Fr
15:03
7:31
60
Ishaan Thota
Fr
15:18
7:39
68
Daniel Young
Fr
15:18
7:39
70
Lucas Makdessi
Fr
15:27
7:43
75
Anson Siow
Fr
18:03
9:01
94




12 San Ramon Valley
14-15-10-13-12
Gap: 1:48
74:15
14:51
7:25
285 Jack Clawson
Fr
14:03
7:01
34
Graham King
Fr
14:25
7:12
47
Grant Arkin
Fr
14:25
7:13
48
Evan Luc Plihon
Fr
15:32
7:46
76
Aidan Bradley
Fr
15:50
7:55
80
Keagan Henke
Fr
16:12
8:06
83
Lincoln Chase
Fr
16:54
8:27
87
13 Granada
2-6-7-9-13
Gap: 9:10
81:14
16:15
8:07
289 John Bennett
Fr
11:52
5:56
2
Christop Kilday
Fr
13:55
6:57
31
Kinaar Desai
Fr
15:01
7:31
59
Zachary Demo
Fr
19:25
9:42
98
Tyler Revay
Fr
21:02
10:31
99








14 Miramonte
15-14-15-14-14
Gap: 3:30
77:52
15:34
7:47
318 Tommy Brovelli
Fr
14:04
7:02
36
Josiah Young
Fr
14:08
7:04
40
Thomas Twist
Fr
15:06
7:33
63
Bradley Jang
Fr
17:00
8:30
88
Liam Glynn
Fr
17:34
8:47
91
Evan Draeger
Fr
17:45
8:53
92
Will Shain
Fr
17:46
8:53
93
15 James Logan
11-8-14-15-15
Gap: 5:56
80:34
16:07
8:03
327 Sage Bringas
Fr
13:05
6:33
20
Evan Tansimor
Fr
13:16
6:38
26
Talha Taria
Fr
17:03
8:31
89
Kevin Nguyen
Fr
18:08
9:04
95
Salic Lee
Fr
19:01
9:31
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.