Athenian School Results from the Monte Vista Invitational at Oak Hill Park on 9/2/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amalia Gradie So So 23:56.11 11:58 2 134/137 6/6 10/10 11/11 22:57 22:57 22:57 18:27
Delaney Inamine Sr Sr 13:59.18 7:00 2 5/112 1/1 2/10 4/21 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:22
Ellie Inamine Fr Fr 15:44.78 7:52 2 29/149 1/2 4/10 15/20
Emily Lennon Fr Fr 16:21.82 8:11 2 34/149 2/2 5/10 10/19
Grace Brown So So 13:17.84 6:39 2 2/137 1/6 1/10 2/20 13:15 13:15 13:15 12:33 Hen hao! (SBP)
Jamari Mitchell So So 17:11.44 8:36 2 58/137 3/6 7/10 8/15 Hen hao! (SBP)
Jordan Gewing-Mullins So So 18:10.41 9:05 2 87/137 5/6 9/10 10/12 17:33 17:33 17:33 15:04
Kylie Pavlik So So 15:20.28 7:40 2 25/137 2/6 3/10 8/18 16:47
(1:27,8.7)
16:47
(1:27,8.7)
16:47
(1:27,8.7)
15:51
(0:31,3.2)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Margaret Osha So So 17:15.11 8:38 2 62/137 4/6 8/10 8/13 16:57 16:57 16:57 14:40 Hen hao! (SBP)
Vidya Ramaswamy Jr Jr 17:09.54 8:35 2 62/118 1/1 6/10 18/21 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 8/12 81:15
4:53
2 8:08 6:39 9:05 189 7:24 90:29
(9:14,10.2)
90:29
(9:14,10.2%)
Owls Rule! (LR, PR) Grace Brown (2), Kylie Pavlik (23), Jamari Mitchell (46), Margaret Osha (49), Jordan Gewing-Mullins (69)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bayliss Sr San Ramon Valley 13:16.28 6:38
2 Smita Nalluri Sr Amador Valley 13:30.59 6:45
3 Aino Tanaka Sr Northgate 13:42.18 6:51
4 Megan Coyle Sr Northgate 13:45.45 6:53
5 Delaney Inamine Sr Athenian School 13:59.18 7:00 1/1 2/10 4/21 13:53 13:53 13:53
6 Christy Hammill Sr San Ramon Valley 13:59.52 7:00
7 Sarah Rockwood Sr Miramonte 14:06.12 7:03
8 Alexis Baillie Sr Monte Vista 14:09.62 7:05
9 Caroline Carey Sr Monte Vista 14:11.67 7:06
10 Hannah Kim Sr Monte Vista 14:14.17 7:07
11 Megan Wenzel Sr Las Lomas 14:16.78 7:08
12 Victoria Winter Sr Granada 14:19.62 7:10
13 Sondra Abruzzo Sr Miramonte 14:24.11 7:12
14 Ariana Holley Sr Antioch 14:25.63 7:13
15 Regan Leach Sr San Ramon Valley 14:26.01 7:13
16 Taylor Cuenin Sr San Ramon Valley 14:26.31 7:13
17 Sophie Babka Sr Las Lomas 14:39.68 7:20
18 Dorothea Miller Sr Albany 14:43.04 7:22
19 Julia Cunniffe Sr Carondelet 14:48.69 7:24
20 Makenzie Alspaw Sr Rodriguez 14:53.87 7:27
21 Kira Jatoft Sr Carondelet 14:55.31 7:28
22 Madison Gerton Sr Granada 14:55.73 7:28
23 Hayley Miller Sr Carondelet 14:57.82 7:29
24 Isabel Havens Sr St. Mary's 14:59.05 7:30
25 Mikaela Santos Sr California 15:01.13 7:31
26 Danielle Dufek Sr Livermore 15:01.73 7:31
27 Georgia Roden Sr Miramonte 15:03.38 7:32
28 Alexandra Tran Sr California 15:10.98 7:35
29 Megan Mallon Sr Las Lomas 15:16.45 7:38
30 Angelica Pollard Sr California 15:17.75 7:39
31 Emily Beck Sr Carondelet 15:21.26 7:41
32 Adele Hohertz-serpan Sr Monte Vista 15:24.58 7:42
33 Grace Kuester Sr San Ramon Valley 15:28.98 7:44
34 Alyssa Citero Sr Carondelet 15:29.53 7:45
35 Ashley Chang Sr James Logan 15:32.77 7:46
36 Taylor Cole Sr Granada 15:38.41 7:49
37 Joyce Xu Sr Dougherty Valley 15:41.04 7:51
38 Lillian Zhao Sr Mission San Jose 15:43.33 7:52
39 Sophia Frumenti Sr Acalanes 15:47.18 7:54
40 Anotnia Campagna Sr Carondelet 15:48.03 7:54
41 Ingrid Rosenthal Sr Albany 15:52.87 7:56
42 Kelley Dixon Sr Foothill 15:53.8 7:57
43 Kaelin Delaney Sr California 15:54.21 7:57
44 Kyra Knox Sr San Ramon Valley 15:54.71 7:57
45 Annie Zhang Sr Dougherty Valley 16:07.28 8:04
46 Scout Clark Sr Miramonte 16:08.8 8:04
47 Ariana Corwin Sr St. Mary's 16:09.38 8:05
48 Alisa Lego Sr California 16:12.14 8:06
49 Jackie Regan Sr Carondelet 16:15.04 8:08
50 Kimberley Pagano Sr California 16:17.81 8:09
51 Wynne Becker Sr San Ramon Valley 16:22.04 8:11
52 Josie Smale Sr St. Mary's 16:22.65 8:11
53 Enikoe Bihari Sr Granada 16:23.16 8:12
54 Morgan Correia Sr Granada 16:26.34 8:13
55 Madeleine Sullivan Sr Carondelet 16:27.3 8:14
56 Amberlyn Saw Sr Albany 16:40.47 8:20
57 Thea Sherwood Sr Las Lomas 16:46.17 8:23
58 Alyssa Guthrie Sr San Ramon Valley 16:47.55 8:24
59 Kristina Pagano Sr California 16:51.64 8:26
60 Scarlett Guo Sr Dougherty Valley 16:52.35 8:26
61 Kristen Young Sr Livermore 16:54.49 8:27
62 Emma Vogliano Sr Rodriguez 16:55.58 8:28
63 Jenelle Doolittle Sr Monte Vista 16:57.04 8:29
64 Sarah Davidson Sr Livermore 17:00.98 8:30
65 Anna Vojvoda Sr San Ramon Valley 17:09.62 8:35
66 Kara Hom Sr Miramonte 17:13.85 8:37
67 Caroline Cho Sr Foothill 17:17.33 8:39
68 Akila Nallappan Sr Mission San Jose 17:20.63 8:40
69 Jazzy Carrillo Sr Acalanes 17:23.73 8:42
70 Fernanda Van Atta Sr Granada 17:24.32 8:42
71 Tailar Johnson Sr San Ramon Valley 17:25.16 8:43
72 Katie Miller Sr Carondelet 17:26.77 8:43
73 Meredith Michel Sr San Ramon Valley 17:33.07 8:47
74 Jacquelyn Schmidt Sr Dougherty Valley 17:36.48 8:48
75 Kate Anoufrieva Sr Las Lomas 17:41.29 8:51
76 Karissa Grove Sr Monte Vista 17:41.96 8:51
77 Julie Maruskin Sr Granada 17:43.09 8:52
78 Frida Smidt Sr Liberty 17:43.6 8:52
79 Melissa Matute Sr Carondelet 17:45.73 8:53
80 Aleah Dajani Sr Acalanes 17:46.55 8:53
81 Haley Zeiger Sr Las Lomas 17:54.74 8:57
82 Sabrina Beverley Sr Rodriguez 17:58.4 8:59
83 Laura Nelson Sr San Ramon Valley 18:10.02 9:05
84 Lauren Lambertson Sr Monte Vista 18:21.47 9:11
85 Paige Cobb Sr Monte Vista 18:24.12 9:12
86 Madison Gibson Sr Miramonte 18:26.51 9:13
87 Sarah Coyle Sr Northgate 18:28.2 9:14
88 Shannon Nesbit Sr Monte Vista 18:31.42 9:16
89 Ruby Boyle Jr California 18:31.91 9:16
90 Hannah Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 18:41.6 9:21
91 Alina Tully Sr Carondelet 18:47.97 9:24
92 Meredith Peterson Sr Northgate 18:49.23 9:25
93 Kaleigh Clougher Sr San Ramon Valley 18:52.05 9:26
94 Montana Dewberry Sr Northgate 18:56.43 9:28
95 Alison Taplin Sr Las Lomas 19:03.97 9:32
96 Mia Eikani Sr Carondelet 19:07.1 9:34
97 Alanna Shingler Sr Carondelet 19:11.05 9:36
98 Katie Pallarino So Las Lomas 19:12.36 9:36
99 Rachel Cohen Sr Monte Vista 19:13.84 9:37
100 Lea Schiederman Sr Antioch 19:20.93 9:40
101 Chandra Allan Sr San Ramon Valley 19:23.6 9:42
102 Jessica Privitera Sr Northgate 19:25.28 9:43
103 Sydney Mays Sr Miramonte 19:27.96 9:44
104 Hayley Reardon Sr Miramonte 19:29.05 9:45
105 Sanchandana Kuthur Sr California 19:37.04 9:49
106 Erin Fox Sr California 20:09.55 10:05
107 Sarah Downey Sr Foothill 20:40.6 10:20
108 Chasia Wong Sr Foothill 20:48.34 10:24
109 Crystal Franco Sr Rodriguez 21:41.96 10:51
110 Taylor Rose Sr Carondelet 22:16.77 11:08
111 Lavleen Khangura Sr California 23:23 11:42
112 Veronica Seward Sr Rodriguez 24:46 12:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Bohannon So Liberty 13:05.73 6:33
2 Grace Brown So Athenian School 13:17.84 6:39 1/6 1/10 2/20 13:15 13:15 13:15 Hen hao! (SBP)
3 Meredith Corda So Monte Vista 13:46.09 6:53
4 Jesse Hardman So Liberty 14:02.64 7:01
5 Sydney Polich So Las Lomas 14:08.28 7:04
6 Karly Laffer So Amador Valley 14:15.56 7:08
7 Sadie Grozier So Amador Valley 14:17.67 7:09
8 Kelsey Blough So Northgate 14:22.46 7:11
9 Arden Creson So Miramonte 14:22.83 7:11
10 Maddie Alvarado So Miramonte 14:24.75 7:12
11 Kayla Jindrich So Dougherty Valley 14:25.77 7:13
12 Miranda Truhe So Liberty 14:28.21 7:14
13 Catherine Kiser So Monte Vista 14:28.67 7:14
14 Leslie Ramirez So James Logan 14:35.21 7:18
15 Katie Saenger So Las Lomas 14:38.68 7:19
16 Elise Stankus So Las Lomas 14:39.46 7:20
17 Alexis Ballman So Albany 14:43.24 7:22
18 Catalina Pascualy So Amador Valley 14:48.66 7:24
19 Morgan Dowling So Monte Vista 14:52.73 7:26
20 Laura Mcfarland So Carondelet 15:02.45 7:31
21 Kate Emerson So California 15:02.84 7:31
22 Mary Swisher So California 15:07.66 7:34
23 Michelle Kerfs So Carondelet 15:16.61 7:38
24 Annie Kasenchak So California 15:19.14 7:40
25 Kylie Pavlik So Athenian School 15:20.28 7:40 2/6 3/10 8/18 16:47
(1:27)
16:47
(1:27)
16:47
(1:27)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Alyssa Morelli So Antioch 15:38.85 7:49
27 Cheyenne Crowley So Monte Vista 15:43.54 7:52
28 Mandy Buck So Amador Valley 15:44.3 7:52
29 Ashley Ward So California 15:48.05 7:54
30 Bailey Dow So Liberty 15:51.11 7:56
31 Lydia Chew So Mission San Jose 15:52.61 7:56
32 Lauren Flom So California 15:53.39 7:57
33 Cassidy Powell So Las Lomas 15:54.3 7:57
34 Raina Jiang So Livermore 15:54.64 7:57
35 Vanessa Bandalan Fr Rodriguez 15:57.52 7:59
36 Shayne Estill So Amador Valley 15:59.3 8:00
37 Samantha Pearlstein So San Ramon Valley 16:03.65 8:02
38 Mina Hernandez So Antioch 16:07.06 8:04
39 Amanda Chin So Foothill 16:22.58 8:11
40 Hannah Seastres So Dougherty Valley 16:33.34 8:17
41 Kathryn Silveira So Miramonte 16:34.58 8:17
42 Rita Landski So Liberty 16:35.55 8:18
43 Taylor Axe So Las Lomas 16:40.86 8:20
44 Kelly Wong So Dougherty Valley 16:41.6 8:21
45 Maddie Mahoney So Las Lomas 16:51.66 8:26
46 Priyanka Deshmukh So Dougherty Valley 16:51.97 8:26
47 Caroline Fuller So Las Lomas 16:52.22 8:26
48 Lauren Smith So Miramonte 16:54.08 8:27
49 Lauren Stuart So Granada 16:54.48 8:27
50 Jessica Boucher So Northgate 16:55.19 8:28
51 Shannon Keyes So Las Lomas 16:55.83 8:28
52 Isabella Freschi So Amador Valley 17:00.08 8:30
53 Allison Kifer So Granada 17:01.48 8:31
54 Dannica Lipetri So Liberty 17:01.87 8:31
55 Estrella Torres So Liberty 17:02.2 8:31
56 Jennifer Connolly So Livermore 17:02.75 8:31
57 Danielle Anderson So California 17:03.79 8:32
58 Jamari Mitchell So Athenian School 17:11.44 8:36 3/6 7/10 8/15 Hen hao! (SBP)
59 Greta Krekling So Livermore 17:11.83 8:36
60 Melia Palioca So Albany 17:12.79 8:36
61 Morgan Hathaway Fr California 17:14.73 8:37
62 Margaret Osha So Athenian School 17:15.11 8:38 4/6 8/10 8/13 16:57 16:57 16:57 Hen hao! (SBP)
63 Lily Goldman So Albany 17:18.59 8:39
64 Dani Johannsen So Carondelet 17:20.79 8:40
65 Erin Trombadore So San Ramon Valley 17:27.02 8:44
66 Ciara Crowley So Monte Vista 17:32.14 8:46
67 Tiffany Chu So San Ramon Valley 17:34.91 8:47
68 Darcy Pummer So Miramonte 17:35.51 8:48
69 Carli Nornhold So Monte Vista 17:36.94 8:48
70 Darla Cooper So Rodriguez 17:37.82 8:49
71 Ria Barrios So Northgate 17:39.44 8:50
72 Carolyn Kennedy So Monte Vista 17:43.3 8:52
73 Michaela Duncanson So San Ramon Valley 17:45.1 8:53
74 Elyse Naples So Monte Vista 17:47.49 8:54
75 Veronica Lan So Miramonte 17:48.49 8:54
76 Katrina Villacarlos So Carondelet 17:48.99 8:54
77 Kristina Toma So San Ramon Valley 17:51.07 8:56
78 Michelle Lew So San Ramon Valley 17:51.96 8:56
79 Brittany Bennett So Liberty 17:52.29 8:56
80 Lily Liu So Dougherty Valley 17:52.66 8:56
81 Veronica Weinreich So Amador Valley 18:00.75 9:00
82 Makenna Milliham So Miramonte 18:01.14 9:01
83 Megan Walrond So Liberty 18:05.55 9:03
84 Jessica Kroeckel Sr California 18:05.99 9:03
85 Ella Thornberg So San Ramon Valley 18:08.87 9:04
86 Julia Leary So Carondelet 18:09.17 9:05
87 Jordan Gewing-Mullins So Athenian School 18:10.41 9:05 5/6 9/10 10/12 17:33 17:33 17:33
88 Dana Deutmeyer So Las Lomas 18:15.44 9:08
89 Sophia Lewis So Las Lomas 18:21.4 9:11
90 Isabell Chao So Monte Vista 18:23.43 9:12
91 Romina Rostamzadeh So Amador Valley 18:26.92 9:13
92 Rachel Canon So Carondelet 18:35.06 9:18
93 Karla Franco So Rodriguez 18:56.68 9:28
94 Claire Bekker So Monte Vista 18:57.06 9:29
95 Serena Foote So Monte Vista 18:57.53 9:29
96 Madison Friedel So California 19:01.39 9:31
97 Riley Arbuckle So San Ramon Valley 19:03.38 9:32
98 Shireen Vissoughi So Liberty 19:09.81 9:35
99 Andrea Lapuz So San Ramon Valley 19:10.16 9:35
100 Bailey Meyer So Miramonte 19:10.5 9:35
101 Maggie Mulholland So San Ramon Valley 19:13.02 9:37
102 Natasha Soesanto So Las Lomas 19:13.78 9:37
103 Marissa Conlon So Monte Vista 19:14.45 9:37
104 Elizabeth Vojvoda So San Ramon Valley 19:16.12 9:38
105 Gianna Wiley So San Ramon Valley 19:19.29 9:40
106 Ashley Foster So Foothill 19:19.56 9:40
107 Flora Turcios So Rodriguez 19:20.69 9:40
108 Kaileigh Yang So Monte Vista 19:21.83 9:41
109 Sasha Gordon So Miramonte 19:30.9 9:45
110 Jenny Zhang So Dougherty Valley 19:42.83 9:51
111 Krithi Pai So Dougherty Valley 19:44.91 9:52
112 Yaniah Mcintyre So Amador Valley 19:50.67 9:55
113 Katryn Schloming So Livermore 19:52.92 9:56
114 Georgia Dowling So Miramonte 19:56.29 9:58
115 Rebeca Ramos Ochs So San Ramon Valley 19:57.38 9:59
116 Nandita Raghavan So Dougherty Valley 20:05.64 10:03
117 Morgan Backhaus So Carondelet 20:10.72 10:05
118 Megan Lewis So Miramonte 20:32.96 10:16
119 Loryn Nieto So Miramonte 20:33.31 10:17
120 Eryn Lum So Dougherty Valley 20:35.62 10:18
121 Charlotte Houston So Miramonte 20:38.08 10:19
122 Louisa Liu So Albany 20:38.56 10:19
123 Kayden Mansfield So Granada 20:47.64 10:24
124 Jioo Lee So Monte Vista 21:03.64 10:32
125 Shannon Stewart So San Ramon Valley 21:16.25 10:38
126 Catie Lin So San Ramon Valley 21:30.86 10:45
127 Jenny Li So Albany 21:36.12 10:48
128 Mary Rapmund Fr Las Lomas 21:39.14 10:50
129 Joey Pope So Albany 21:55.34 10:58
130 Hailey Fisher So Acalanes 22:01.69 11:01
131 Abegail Shores So Albany 22:32.7 11:16
132 Maddie Lai So San Ramon Valley 23:06.02 11:33
133 Melina Arzadon-zambrano Fr Rodriguez 23:40.18 11:50
134 Amalia Gradie So Athenian School 23:56.11 11:58 6/6 10/10 11/11 22:57 22:57 22:57
135 Railym Aquado So James Logan 23:56.37 11:58
136 Erica Clay So San Ramon Valley 24:07.86 12:04
137 Lauren Gallardo So Monte Vista 25:02 12:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:30
74:03
14:49
7:24
78 Kai Bohannon
So
13:06
6:33
1
Jesse Hardman
So
14:03
7:01
4
Miranda Truhe
So
14:28
7:14
11
Bailey Dow
So
15:51
7:56
27
Rita Landski
So
16:36
8:18
35
Dannica Lipetri
So
17:02
8:31
43
Estrella Torres
So
17:02
8:31
44
2 Amador Valley
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
75:05
15:01
7:31
85 Karly Laffer
So
14:16
7:08
6
Sadie Grozier
So
14:18
7:09
7
Catalina Pascualy
So
14:49
7:24
16
Mandy Buck
So
15:44
7:52
25
Shayne Estill
So
15:59
8:00
31
Isabella Freschi
So
17:00
8:30
42
Veronica Weinreich
So
18:01
9:00
65
3 Las Lomas
4-5-3-4-3
Gap: 2:33
76:02
15:12
7:36
97 Sydney Polich
So
14:08
7:04
5
Katie Saenger
So
14:39
7:19
13
Elise Stankus
So
14:39
7:20
14
Cassidy Powell
So
15:54
7:57
29
Taylor Axe
So
16:41
8:20
36
Maddie Mahoney
So
16:52
8:26
38
Caroline Fuller
So
16:52
8:26
40
4 Monte Vista
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:46
76:23
15:17
7:38
109 Meredith Corda
So
13:46
6:53
3
Catherine Kiser
So
14:29
7:14
12
Morgan Dowling
So
14:53
7:26
17
Cheyenne Crowley
So
15:44
7:52
24
Ciara Crowley
So
17:32
8:46
53
Carli Nornhold
So
17:37
8:48
56
Carolyn Kennedy
So
17:43
8:52
58
5 California
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:51
77:11
15:26
7:43
115 Kate Emerson
So
15:03
7:31
19
Mary Swisher
So
15:08
7:34
20
Annie Kasenchak
So
15:19
7:40
22
Ashley Ward
So
15:48
7:54
26
Lauren Flom
So
15:53
7:57
28
Danielle Anderson
So
17:04
8:32
45
Morgan Hathaway
Fr
17:15
8:37
48
6 Miramonte
6-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:13
79:52
15:58
7:59
147 Arden Creson
So
14:23
7:11
8
Maddie Alvarado
So
14:25
7:12
9
Kathryn Silveira
So
16:35
8:17
34
Lauren Smith
So
16:54
8:27
41
Darcy Pummer
So
17:36
8:48
55
Veronica Lan
So
17:48
8:54
60
Makenna Milliham
So
18:01
9:01
66
7 Dougherty Valley
7-9-8-7-7
Gap: 3:27
82:25
16:29
8:15
183 Kayla Jindrich
So
14:26
7:13
10
Hannah Seastres
So
16:33
8:17
33
Kelly Wong
So
16:42
8:21
37
Priyanka Deshmukh
So
16:52
8:26
39
Lily Liu
So
17:53
8:56
64
Jenny Zhang
So
19:43
9:51
73
Krithi Pai
So
19:45
9:52
74
8 Athenian School
2-6-7-8-8
Gap: 4:53
81:15
16:15
8:08
189 Grace Brown
So
13:18
6:39
2
Kylie Pavlik
So
15:20
7:40
23
Jamari Mitchell
So
17:11
8:36
46
Margaret Osha
So
17:15
8:38
49
Jordan Gewing-Mullins
So
18:10
9:05
69
Amalia Gradie
So
23:56
11:58
81




Owls Rule! (LR, PR)
9 Carondelet
9-7-9-9-9
Gap: 3:07
83:38
16:44
8:22
219 Laura Mcfarland
So
15:02
7:31
18
Michelle Kerfs
So
15:17
7:38
21
Dani Johannsen
So
17:21
8:40
51
Katrina Villacarlos
So
17:49
8:54
61
Julia Leary
So
18:09
9:05
68
Rachel Canon
So
18:35
9:18
70
Morgan Backhaus
So
20:11
10:05
75
10 San Ramon Valley
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:47
86:42
17:20
8:40
259 Samantha Pearlstein
So
16:04
8:02
32
Erin Trombadore
So
17:27
8:44
52
Tiffany Chu
So
17:35
8:47
54
Michaela Duncanson
So
17:45
8:53
59
Kristina Toma
So
17:51
8:56
62
Michelle Lew
So
17:52
8:56
63
Ella Thornberg
So
18:09
9:04
67
11 Albany
8-10-10-10-11
Gap: 6:53
91:29
18:18
9:09
265 Alexis Ballman
So
14:43
7:22
15
Melia Palioca
So
17:13
8:36
47
Lily Goldman
So
17:19
8:39
50
Louisa Liu
So
20:39
10:19
76
Jenny Li
So
21:36
10:48
77
Joey Pope
So
21:55
10:58
78
Abegail Shores
So
22:33
11:16
79
12 Rodriguez
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:43
95:33
19:07
9:33
310 Vanessa Bandalan
Fr
15:58
7:59
30
Darla Cooper
So
17:38
8:49
57
Karla Franco
So
18:57
9:28
71
Flora Turcios
So
19:21
9:40
72
Melina Arzadon-zambrano
Fr
23:40
11:50
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Hansel Jr Las Lomas 11:55.81 5:58
2 Megan Mccandless Jr Granada 12:12.62 6:06
3 Brooke Starn Jr Monte Vista 12:20.06 6:10
4 Sammy Taketa Jr Acalanes 12:51.2 6:26
5 Alexandria Tucker Jr Dougherty Valley 12:54.81 6:27
6 Taylor Lawsen Jr Granada 13:11.52 6:36
7 Helen Guo Jr Dougherty Valley 13:13.05 6:37
8 Emily Wylie Jr Liberty 13:36.32 6:48
9 Heidi Fuhriman Jr Monte Vista 13:45.76 6:53
10 Alexandra Newsom Jr James Logan 14:00.82 7:00
11 Kagol Maheshwari Jr Livermore 14:03.74 7:02
12 Emily Gines Jr Monte Vista 14:08.08 7:04
13 Jacey De La Torre Jr Albany 14:11.55 7:06
14 Kayla Schroeder Jr Amador Valley 14:14.86 7:07
15 Madison Jeha Jr Monte Vista 14:20.53 7:10
16 Nicole Amberg Jr Carondelet 14:36.43 7:18
17 Jennifer D'addabbo Jr Amador Valley 14:42.64 7:21
18 Katie Reddick Jr Granada 14:48.39 7:24
19 Minji Koo Jr Mission San Jose 14:57.38 7:29
20 Hana Minsky Jr Albany 15:02.35 7:31
21 Yanet Paredes Jr James Logan 15:10.83 7:35
22 Alexandria Peregrino Jr Dougherty Valley 15:13.08 7:37
23 Mavis Zeng Jr Mission San Jose 15:13.96 7:37
24 Kameron Lipman Jr Granada 15:20.84 7:40
25 Ella Hymel Jr St. Mary's 15:28.27 7:44
26 Annabel Driussi Jr Albany 15:28.55 7:44
27 Adviti Atluri Jr Mission San Jose 15:30.76 7:45
28 Meera Menon Jr Dougherty Valley 15:31.97 7:46
29 Natalie Adey Jr Miramonte 15:32.31 7:46
30 Bridget Cooke Jr San Ramon Valley 15:37.98 7:49
31 Peggy Lau Jr Northgate 15:45.48 7:53
32 Karen Manalac Jr James Logan 15:50.43 7:55
33 Karina Phan Jr James Logan 15:51.11 7:56
34 Sadie Donnelly Jr Acalanes 15:54.51 7:57
35 Cameron Costello Jr San Ramon Valley 15:57.02 7:59
36 Jilly De La Torre Jr Albany 15:58.38 7:59
37 Taryn Gallagher Jr St. Mary's 15:58.82 7:59
38 Claire Dodd Jr Miramonte 16:00.65 8:00
39 Helga Forstreuter Jr Granada 16:00.97 8:00
40 Maya Hymel Jr St. Mary's 16:01.82 8:01
41 Nicole Melo Jr Amador Valley 16:02.23 8:01
42 Maura Carrick Jr Amador Valley 16:04.84 8:02
43 Isabella Carrera Jr Liberty 16:06.73 8:03
44 Jessica Mendez Jr San Ramon Valley 16:09.33 8:05
45 Jessica Lateur Jr San Ramon Valley 16:09.81 8:05
46 Megan Bruntz Jr San Ramon Valley 16:12.1 8:06
47 Jessica Martin Jr Amador Valley 16:18.09 8:09
48 Rebecca Holley Jr Amador Valley 16:20.02 8:10
49 Cara Ingram Jr Amador Valley 16:20.55 8:10
50 Jordan Snyder Jr Amador Valley 16:21.22 8:11
51 Raea Gragg Jr Acalanes 16:23.81 8:12
52 Eleanor Roeder Jr Miramonte 16:28.11 8:14
53 Ashley Gardenal Jr Las Lomas 16:29.8 8:15
54 Ru Goldstein De Salazar Jr Albany 16:33.23 8:17
55 Noelle Schumacher Jr California 16:35.5 8:18
56 Elizabeth Hu Jr Mission San Jose 16:36.75 8:18
57 Ilhaam Burny Jr Mission San Jose 16:38.1 8:19
58 Megan Majercak Jr Granada 16:42.42 8:21
59 Meagan Casey Jr Miramonte 16:47.56 8:24
60 Kasey Clendenen Jr Livermore 16:48.19 8:24
61 Jordan Stewart Jr Granada 17:05.25 8:33
62 Vidya Ramaswamy Jr Athenian School 17:09.54 8:35 1/1 6/10 18/21 16:58 16:58 16:58
63 Sophia Lau-shum Jr Las Lomas 17:20.61 8:40
64 Kacy Hussey Jr Monte Vista 17:21.08 8:41
65 Emily Kaye Jr San Ramon Valley 17:25.36 8:43
66 Katia Eaton Jr San Ramon Valley 17:25.74 8:43
67 Kelly Pellegrini Jr Monte Vista 17:41.05 8:51
68 Denise Ramirez Jr James Logan 17:43.25 8:52
69 Katie O'malley Jr Dougherty Valley 17:44.28 8:52
70 Jordan Simpson Jr Las Lomas 18:03.32 9:02
71 Danielle Fleming-craig Jr Las Lomas 18:05.58 9:03
72 Ysabel Thorn Jr Amador Valley 18:09.12 9:05
73 Nikki Roos Jr Acalanes 18:10.38 9:05
74 Krystyn Kyong Jr Amador Valley 18:10.79 9:05
75 Breanna Theobald Jr Amador Valley 18:31.11 9:16
76 Morgan Cobb Jr Monte Vista 18:54.82 9:27
77 Emma Champion Jr Acalanes 18:58.22 9:29
78 Caroline Wash Jr Acalanes 19:00.34 9:30
79 Bhavya Ramireddi Jr Amador Valley 19:08.24 9:34
80 Lisa Friedman Jr Monte Vista 19:09.11 9:35
81 Katie Crnkovich Jr Northgate 19:12.28 9:36
82 Maria Huether Jr San Ramon Valley 19:13.84 9:37
83 Maya Michon Jr Acalanes 19:15.57 9:38
84 Kellie Demaria Jr Carondelet 19:17.47 9:39
85 Taylor Fink Jr Dougherty Valley 19:19.72 9:40
86 Elise Norrid Jr Monte Vista 19:25.25 9:43
87 Natalia Bland Jr Las Lomas 19:27 9:44
88 Sarah Birnbaum Jr San Ramon Valley 19:28.15 9:44
89 Nicole Dziedzic Jr Foothill 19:31.3 9:46
90 Anusha Klinder Jr Foothill 19:50.33 9:55
91 Nina Doehrman Jr San Ramon Valley 19:54.38 9:57
92 Mack Loar Jr San Ramon Valley 19:59.92 10:00
93 Kelsey Shinn Jr Foothill 20:04.2 10:02
94 Molly Mcdavid Jr Liberty 20:21.52 10:11
95 Shelby Carroll Jr Amador Valley 20:26.2 10:13
96 Hannah Norrid Jr Monte Vista 20:28.82 10:14
97 Bridget Bartenetti Jr San Ramon Valley 20:30.78 10:15
98 Reilly Olson Jr Monte Vista 20:40.91 10:20
99 Kaia Enstrom Jr Monte Vista 20:44.09 10:22
100 Allison Chen Jr Amador Valley 20:56.99 10:28
101 Cindy Ramirez Jr Antioch 21:01.08 10:31
102 Emma Davitz Jr San Ramon Valley 21:34.49 10:47
103 Lila Hunter-reay Jr Miramonte 21:41.74 10:51
104 Olivia Chandler Jr Miramonte 21:48.4 10:54
105 Amanda Lewandowski Jr Northgate 21:56.72 10:58
106 Megan Mcsweeney Jr San Ramon Valley 22:03.85 11:02
107 Stella Koliavas Jr Las Lomas 22:25.68 11:13
108 Alison Hodge Jr Las Lomas 22:30.17 11:15
109 Sommar Veverka Jr Miramonte 22:34.15 11:17
110 Alyssa Freyler Jr Liberty 22:39.2 11:20
111 Claire Yu Jr Las Lomas 23:05.46 11:33
112 Amber Maes Jr Las Lomas 23:34.13 11:47
113 Kyra Stemplinger Jr Foothill 23:37.63 11:49
114 Dorna Movasseghi Jr Foothill 23:37.99 11:49
115 Reagan Graham Jr Rodriguez 25:30 12:45
116 Alicia Galten Jr Rodriguez 25:42 12:51
117 Annie Sampson Jr San Ramon Valley 25:55 12:58
118 Elizabeth Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 28:52 14:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaitlin Cartwright Fr Amador Valley 12:50.76 6:25
2 Kayla Neumann Fr California 13:20.73 6:40
3 Molly Neach Fr San Ramon Valley 13:42.91 6:51
4 Karalyn Sawchuk Fr Monte Vista 13:43.18 6:52
5 Riley Harmon Fr Albany 13:48.16 6:54
6 Keeley Murphy Fr Carondelet 13:48.45 6:54
7 Audrey Coney Fr Monte Vista 13:57.72 6:59
8 Maddie Coney Fr Monte Vista 13:58.05 6:59
9 Natalie Hodgson Fr Liberty 14:13.36 7:07
10 Madison Macpherson Fr Liberty 14:13.78 7:07
11 Lauren Gerhart Fr San Ramon Valley 14:24.43 7:12
12 Ava Agustin Fr James Logan 14:29.74 7:15
13 Jasmine Loo Fr Foothill 14:41.86 7:21
14 Sophia Ciotola Fr Las Lomas 14:50.44 7:25
15 Muppy Gragg Fr Acalanes 14:52.83 7:26
16 Tarra O'malley Fr Dougherty Valley 15:00.14 7:30
17 Kiki Welty Fr Las Lomas 15:00.44 7:30
18 Celina Lee Fr Mission San Jose 15:05.33 7:33
19 Liza Richards Fr Carondelet 15:08.02 7:34
20 Alex Wilson Fr Monte Vista 15:08.71 7:34
21 Megan Bjeldanes Fr Monte Vista 15:12.76 7:36
22 Cindy Yuan Fr Mission San Jose 15:27.19 7:44
23 Annie Klopstock Fr Acalanes 15:30.27 7:45
24 Sydney Stanton Fr Liberty 15:30.74 7:45
25 Sophie Hartford Fr Carondelet 15:37.14 7:49
26 Anna Meehan Fr Northgate 15:39.66 7:50
27 Erin Cady Fr San Ramon Valley 15:41.74 7:51
28 Audrey Parker Fr Northgate 15:43.59 7:52
29 Ellie Inamine Fr Athenian School 15:44.78 7:52 1/2 4/10 15/20
30 Alexandria Childs-smith Fr James Logan 15:46.95 7:53
31 Avery Smith Fr Mission San Jose 15:54.72 7:57
32 Clare Schumann Fr Carondelet 15:57.21 7:59
33 Tara Conti Fr Mission San Jose 16:17.09 8:09
34 Emily Lennon Fr Athenian School 16:21.82 8:11 2/2 5/10 10/19
35 Jennife Edwards-estrada Fr Granada 16:22.58 8:11
36 Lauren Edelman Fr Monte Vista 16:26.35 8:13
37 Selina Tung Fr Northgate 16:26.71 8:13
38 Olivia Bame Fr Monte Vista 16:29.29 8:15
39 Jenna Salas Fr Antioch 16:38.87 8:19
40 Isabelle Antolin Fr Northgate 16:39.22 8:20
41 Mia Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 16:39.55 8:20
42 Anjali Bhagat Fr Mission San Jose 16:41.45 8:21
43 Alyssa Dalke Fr Liberty 16:42.73 8:21
44 Sarah Burnick Fr Miramonte 16:47.02 8:24
45 Karli Siegel Fr Las Lomas 16:48.34 8:24
46 Emma Stephenson Fr Las Lomas 16:48.72 8:24
47 Lucy Holmes Fr California 16:49.14 8:25
48 Annie Raines Fr Carondelet 16:52.94 8:26
49 Sydney Rodgers-lemke Fr California 16:53.25 8:27
50 Lauren Walrond Fr Liberty 16:53.53 8:27
51 Haley Lewsey Fr Dougherty Valley 16:58.66 8:29
52 Megan Quiat Fr Acalanes 16:59.28 8:30
53 Sasha Green Fr Amador Valley 17:03.01 8:32
54 Izzy Kremer Fr Albany 17:04.75 8:32
55 Lindy Girardelli Fr Granada 17:08.69 8:34
56 Sydney Weaver Fr Las Lomas 17:09.86 8:35
57 Anaya Goyal Fr Dougherty Valley 17:11.93 8:36
58 Courtney Sutherland Fr Las Lomas 17:13.33 8:37
59 Keirra Beverley Fr Rodriguez 17:16.7 8:38
60 Kaitlyn Trilevsky Fr Carondelet 17:20.54 8:40
61 Alexandra Mccabe Fr Monte Vista 17:20.95 8:40
62 Mehar Durah Fr Monte Vista 17:21.29 8:41
63 Sarah Son Fr Northgate 17:22.38 8:41
64 Emma Bruno Fr San Ramon Valley 17:24.81 8:42
65 Kaylee Stout Fr San Ramon Valley 17:25.14 8:43
66 Jamie Yeung Fr Las Lomas 17:27.67 8:44
67 Molly Cunningham Fr Liberty 17:28.04 8:44
68 Ella Jacobson Fr Foothill 17:28.46 8:44
69 Taylor Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 17:28.84 8:44
70 Kira Becker Fr Las Lomas 17:32.05 8:46
71 Julianne Galanti Fr Las Lomas 17:34.93 8:47
72 Drishti Vidyarthi Fr Mission San Jose 17:37.08 8:49
73 Annika Olson Fr Northgate 17:41.99 8:51
74 Renee Stoyer Fr Livermore 17:42.37 8:51
75 Simone Millan Fr Las Lomas 17:43.52 8:52
76 Addison Mcclun Fr Las Lomas 17:45.07 8:53
77 Lauren Rodgers Fr Granada 17:46.24 8:53
78 Mikayla Flores Fr Monte Vista 17:48.47 8:54
79 Skylar Barnes Fr Miramonte 17:49.81 8:55
80 Claire Ergood Fr Las Lomas 17:52.18 8:56
81 Kira Cooper Fr Las Lomas 17:59.46 9:00
82 Mariclare Newsom Fr Las Lomas 18:01.23 9:01
83 Julia Muldoon Fr Las Lomas 18:01.65 9:01
84 Sarah Peters Fr Las Lomas 18:05.24 9:03
85 Sophie Kurland Fr Las Lomas 18:05.57 9:03
86 Allyson Tayao Fr Northgate 18:05.92 9:03
87 Arielle Castillo Fr Livermore 18:06.97 9:03
88 Kelsey Rosen Fr San Ramon Valley 18:07.54 9:04
89 Claire Muldoon Fr Las Lomas 18:08.59 9:04
90 Eve Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 18:11.96 9:06
91 Kate Siegel Fr Las Lomas 18:12.37 9:06
92 Skyler Ligon Fr Liberty 18:15.65 9:08
93 Maya Gonzalez Fr San Ramon Valley 18:16.03 9:08
94 Danielle Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 18:21.4 9:11
95 Kylie Burns Fr Rodriguez 18:22.9 9:11
96 Yuvika Gupta Fr Dougherty Valley 18:26.73 9:13
97 Catherine Zadolozhna Fr Northgate 18:28.49 9:14
98 Vanessa Ramirez Fr James Logan 18:32.02 9:16
99 Carrie Christensen Fr San Ramon Valley 18:33.7 9:17
100 Sophie Wise Fr Las Lomas 18:36.88 9:18
101 Apurva Oak Fr Miramonte 18:38.03 9:19
102 Jenny Nguyen Fr James Logan 18:39.7 9:20
103 Brianna Paclebar Fr Las Lomas 18:40.39 9:20
104 Meenakshi Singhal Fr Granada 18:41.51 9:21
105 Natalie Couture Fr Monte Vista 18:41.83 9:21
106 Maren Calaway Fr California 18:42.11 9:21
107 Allison Munden Fr Carondelet 18:44.55 9:22
108 Carolyn Lee Fr Albany 18:45.12 9:23
109 Desirae Ibarra Fr James Logan 18:46.31 9:23
110 Maggie Ballard Fr San Ramon Valley 18:48.15 9:24
111 Caroline Kelly Fr Acalanes 18:52.37 9:26
112 Pratibha Thippa Fr Dougherty Valley 18:55.48 9:28
113 Nikita Tirupathi Fr Dougherty Valley 19:00.88 9:30
114 Mateya Rettig Fr Carondelet 19:03.1 9:32
115 Annalisa Kampel Fr Las Lomas 19:03.96 9:32
116 Aneri Parikh Fr Mission San Jose 19:11.1 9:36
117 Angelina Little Fr Miramonte 19:11.53 9:36
118 Kate Farrell Fr Las Lomas 19:22.68 9:41
119 Spurthi Rallapali Fr Dougherty Valley 19:29.25 9:45
120 Raelyn Kaplan Fr Las Lomas 19:34.67 9:47
121 Alyssa Garris Fr Las Lomas 19:37.05 9:49
122 Haley Shon Fr Las Lomas 19:49.42 9:55
123 Kate Lewerenz Fr Acalanes 19:54.96 9:57
124 Chloe Lee Fr San Ramon Valley 19:58.64 9:59
125 Kate Lucht Fr San Ramon Valley 20:00.63 10:00
126 Mariam Malki Fr Northgate 20:01.07 10:01
127 Behishta Jan Fr Dougherty Valley 20:01.54 10:01
128 Sreelekha Bollu So Foothill 20:03.54 10:02
129 Namji Kim Fr Las Lomas 20:11.53 10:06
130 Miranda Schnier Fr Miramonte 20:25.68 10:13
131 Katt Padden Fr San Ramon Valley 20:28.49 10:14
132 Claire Higbee Fr California 20:49.42 10:25
133 Marie Klaire Choy Fr San Ramon Valley 20:51.9 10:26
134 Jamie Kolnes Fr San Ramon Valley 21:08.35 10:34
135 Meagan Snyder Fr Acalanes 21:17.25 10:39
136 Elizabeth Allen Fr Las Lomas 21:21.86 10:41
137 Lily Esch Fr San Ramon Valley 21:52.79 10:56
138 Tyler Bula Fr San Ramon Valley 21:59.2 11:00
139 Nicole Overly Fr Monte Vista 22:05.86 11:03
140 Katie Conlon Fr Las Lomas 22:13.89 11:07
141 Lauren Graham Fr Rodriguez 22:18.38 11:09
142 Savrene Dudwal Fr Las Lomas 22:18.7 11:09
143 Anna Kruger Fr Northgate 22:36.55 11:18
144 Nicole Easton Fr Northgate 22:37.95 11:19
145 Serene Hammami Fr Las Lomas 22:56.31 11:28
146 Esmeralda Sandoval Fr Las Lomas 23:03.1 11:32
147 Sofia Lauraya Fr San Ramon Valley 23:09.66 11:35
148 Nicole Wauthy Fr Las Lomas 23:11.23 11:36
149 Brooke Pina Fr San Ramon Valley 23:25.77 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.