Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Kocins | Sr | V | 18:13.2 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 71/189 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 18:15 (0:02,0.2) |
18:15 (0:02,0.2) |
18:15 (0:02,0.2) |
18:15 (0:02,0.2) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Anthony Ottati | Sr | V | 16:35.7 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 13/189 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 16:33 | 16:33 | 16:33 | 16:33 | |
Connor Ottati | Jr | V | 18:07 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 67/189 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/29 | 17:51 | 17:51 | 17:51 | 17:51 | |
Daniel Young | So | V | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 99/189 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/14 | 20:34 (1:35,7.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Dawson Reckers | Jr | V | 16:05.2 | 5:11 | 3.1 | 4/189 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/34 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 15:59 | |
Ira Norton-Westbrook | Sr | V | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 89/189 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/24 | 19:01 (0:18,1.6) |
19:01 (0:18,1.6) |
19:01 (0:18,1.6) |
19:01 (0:18,1.6) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jeremy Lahr | Jr | V | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 45/189 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/31 | 17:27 (0:06,0.6) |
17:27 (0:06,0.6) |
17:27 (0:06,0.6) |
17:27 (0:06,0.6) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/26 | 86:22 2:08 |
3.1 | 5:34 | 5:11 | 5:53 | 183 | 5:28 | 85:41 | 85:41 | 85:41 | 84:23 | Dawson Reckers (4), Anthony Ottati (12), Jeremy Lahr (41), Connor Ottati (61), Andrew Kocins (65) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Teare | St. Joseph | 14:52.7 | 4:48 | ||||||||
2 | Henry Fleming | Marin Academy | 15:48.9 | 5:06 | ||||||||
3 | Eli Horwitz | Stuart Hall | 16:04.1 | 5:11 | ||||||||
4 | Dawson Reckers | Jr | Athenian School | 16:05.2 | 5:11 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/34 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 15:59 | |
5 | Cj Dowd | University-SF | 16:14.5 | 5:14 | ||||||||
6 | Juan Valerio | Roseland | 16:19.4 | 5:16 | ||||||||
7 | Caleb Richards | Sonoma | 16:19.7 | 5:16 | ||||||||
8 | Connor Montgomery | Marin Academy | 16:24.1 | 5:17 | ||||||||
9 | Jake Lange | Nueva | 16:24.5 | 5:18 | ||||||||
10 | Evaristo Mateo | Caruthers | 16:24.8 | 5:18 | ||||||||
11 | Cole Snyder | Whittell | 16:26.6 | 5:18 | ||||||||
12 | Paul Colosi | St Francis- | 16:29.7 | 5:19 | ||||||||
13 | Anthony Ottati | Sr | Athenian School | 16:35.7 | 5:21 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 16:33 | 16:33 | 16:33 | |
14 | Spencer Ferguson | University-SF | 16:35.9 | 5:21 | ||||||||
15 | Ethan Ashby | College Prep | 16:37 | 5:22 | ||||||||
16 | Finn Waters | St. Augustine | 16:40 | 5:23 | ||||||||
17 | Yumeto Shigihara | Crystal Springs | 16:40.6 | 5:23 | ||||||||
18 | Alex Karaniwan | St. Augustine | 16:44.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
19 | Brett Lombardi | Capital Christian | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | ||||||||
20 | Micah Filer | Capital Christian | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | ||||||||
21 | Joey Johnson | Sonoma | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | ||||||||
22 | Kheva Mann | Sonoma | 16:51.6 | 5:26 | ||||||||
23 | Brian Ebisuzaki | Lick-Wilmerding | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | ||||||||
24 | Andres Falcon | St. Paul | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
25 | Ej Kelly v | St Francis- | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
26 | Ricky Mcneely | Sierra Lutheran | 16:54.6 | 5:27 | ||||||||
27 | Jeremy Huang | Crystal Springs | 16:55.5 | 5:28 | ||||||||
28 | Marco Dacunha | University-SF | 16:56.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
29 | Spencer Small | University-SF | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | ||||||||
30 | Jackson Vachal | Lick-Wilmerding | 17:01.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
31 | Robert Screven | Woodside Priory | 17:02.8 | 5:30 | ||||||||
32 | Issac Teuscher | Head Royce | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | ||||||||
33 | Thomas Sanchez | St. Paul | 17:03.6 | 5:30 | ||||||||
34 | Luke Colosi | St Francis- | 17:04 | 5:30 | ||||||||
35 | Travis Headapohl | Pacific Ridge | 17:05 | 5:31 | ||||||||
36 | Dustin Decker | Marin Academy | 17:06 | 5:31 | ||||||||
37 | Braxton Rico | St Francis- | 17:07.1 | 5:31 | ||||||||
38 | Willie Mein | St. Joseph | 17:08.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
39 | Jack Williams | Marin Academy | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | ||||||||
40 | Juan Estrella | Roseland | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | ||||||||
41 | Mrinal Verghese | Crystal Springs | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | ||||||||
42 | Matt Mellea | Nueva | 17:16.1 | 5:34 | ||||||||
43 | Ben Stame | Berean Christian | 17:19.8 | 5:35 | ||||||||
44 | Jared Marchegger | Sierra Lutheran | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
45 | Jeremy Lahr | Jr | Athenian School | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/31 | 17:27 (0:06) |
17:27 (0:06) |
17:27 (0:06) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Scott Scharlach | Mission Prep | 17:26 | 5:37 | ||||||||
47 | Connor Waterloo | St. Joseph | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
48 | Sean Laidlaw | Lick-Wilmerding | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | ||||||||
49 | Lucas Lepinard | Urban School | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | ||||||||
50 | Ryan Dent | St. Augustine | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | ||||||||
51 | Nicholas Medearis | Crystal Springs | 17:50.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
52 | Adam Zheleznyak | College Prep | 17:51.5 | 5:46 | ||||||||
53 | Julian Moreno | Stuart Hall | 17:52 | 5:46 | ||||||||
54 | Xavier Setzer | North Coast | 17:52.9 | 5:46 | ||||||||
55 | Nick Harris | Lick-Wilmerding | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
56 | Ernesto Navarro | Roseland | 17:54.6 | 5:47 | ||||||||
57 | Alex Martinez | Lick-Wilmerding | 17:54.6 | 5:47 | ||||||||
58 | Patrick Dilworth | Stuart Hall | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | ||||||||
59 | Erik Stein | Lick-Wilmerding | 17:55.6 | 5:47 | ||||||||
60 | Elliot Hayne | Stuart Hall | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
61 | Wyeth Coulter | University-SF | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | ||||||||
62 | Rafael Crispin | Caruthers | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | ||||||||
63 | Phoenix Aquino- | Stuart Hall | 18:02 | 5:49 | ||||||||
64 | Bronson Bodlak | Capital Christian | 18:03.1 | 5:49 | ||||||||
65 | Aiden Duncanson | Crystal Springs | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | ||||||||
66 | Brendan Loftus | Sonoma | 18:05.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
67 | Connor Ottati | Jr | Athenian School | 18:07 | 5:51 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/29 | 17:51 | 17:51 | 17:51 | |
68 | Henry Hongo | University-SF | 18:07.6 | 5:51 | ||||||||
69 | Brandon Chu | Crystal Springs | 18:09.2 | 5:51 | ||||||||
70 | Brandon Escandon | Roseland | 18:12.8 | 5:53 | ||||||||
71 | Andrew Kocins | Sr | Athenian School | 18:13.2 | 5:53 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 18:15 (0:02) |
18:15 (0:02) |
18:15 (0:02) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Jack Nash | Woodside Priory | 18:14.3 | 5:53 | ||||||||
73 | Jack Mcclleand | Nueva | 18:17.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
74 | Spencer Smead | Branson | 18:20.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
75 | Kai Dalton | Urban School | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | ||||||||
76 | Luis Garcia | Roseland | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
77 | Alex Le | Branson | 18:26.5 | 5:57 | ||||||||
78 | Nicholas Lester | College Prep | 18:27 | 5:57 | ||||||||
79 | Jack Roney | Sonoma | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | ||||||||
80 | Luke Wilson | Berean Christian | 18:32.4 | 5:59 | ||||||||
81 | John Orozco | St. Paul | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | ||||||||
82 | Aidan Sweeny | Marin Academy | 18:33.7 | 5:59 | ||||||||
83 | Raiden Meyer | University-SF | 18:33.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
84 | Vicente Espinoza | Roseland | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
85 | Steven Flanigan | Sierra Lutheran | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | ||||||||
86 | J Esaiah | Capital Christian | 18:37.2 | 6:00 | ||||||||
87 | Gib Agar | Stevenson | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
88 | Ethan Scholl | Head Royce | 18:42 | 6:02 | ||||||||
89 | Ira Norton-Westbrook | Sr | Athenian School | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/24 | 19:01 (0:18) |
19:01 (0:18) |
19:01 (0:18) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
90 | Jason Woodruff | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
91 | Tony Camacho | St. Paul | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | ||||||||
92 | Ivan Castro | St. Paul | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | ||||||||
93 | Antonio Dominguez | Stuart Hall | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
94 | Ryan Zhao | Stevenson | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | ||||||||
95 | Josh Gutow | Woodside Priory | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | ||||||||
96 | Tyler Waite | Sierra Lutheran | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | ||||||||
97 | Jack Lamb | College Prep | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
98 | Ben Morss | Woodside Priory | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
99 | Daniel Young | So | Athenian School | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/14 | ||||
100 | Justin Rodriguez | College Prep | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
101 | Eugene Barajas | Marysville | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | ||||||||
102 | Aaron Hernandez | St. Paul | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
103 | Alec Iannuccilli | Crystal Springs | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
104 | Jack Armstrong | Urban School | 19:05.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
105 | Joseph Ramirez | St Francis- | 19:06.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
106 | Maurilio Lopez | Caruthers | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | ||||||||
107 | Eli Catalono | Sonoma | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
108 | Brian Whitelaw- | Branson | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
109 | Ethan Ownby | Durham | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
110 | Joey Koury | International | 19:17 | 6:13 | ||||||||
111 | Caspian Morast | Sonoma | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
112 | Ethan Walker | Nueva | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | ||||||||
113 | Noah Teuscher | Head Royce | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
114 | Steve Sloan | College Prep | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
115 | Matt Fishman | Vistamar | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
116 | Lars Archer | Urban School | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
117 | Duncan Walsh | Marin Academy | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | ||||||||
118 | Andrew Hus | Capital Christian | 19:33.1 | 6:18 | ||||||||
119 | Joshua Soltz | Head Royce | 19:34.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
120 | Darius Rucker | Marysville | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | ||||||||
121 | Joshua Malinowski | Capital Christian | 19:36.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
122 | Fabrizio Arango | Roseland | 19:37.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
123 | Adam Ramirez | Branson | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
124 | Nelson Bedient | Incline | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
125 | Charlie Reilly | Mission Prep | 19:42 | 6:21 | ||||||||
126 | Nathan Ma | Stevenson | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | ||||||||
127 | Tony Mata razo | St. Paul | 19:43.9 | 6:22 | ||||||||
128 | Andrew Sim | Branson | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | ||||||||
129 | Cody Arvonen | Durham | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | ||||||||
130 | Max Skinner | Capital Christian | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
131 | Walt Askea | Durham | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
132 | Jack Youstra | Woodside Priory | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | ||||||||
133 | James Young | St Francis- | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
134 | Erik Meike | Nueva | 19:53.5 | 6:25 | ||||||||
135 | Cameron Gill | St. Joseph | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | ||||||||
136 | Aidan Linscott | Branson | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
137 | Matthew Mills | Durham | 20:00.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
138 | Jonah Gercke | Pacific Ridge | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | ||||||||
139 | Nick Sartini | St. Joseph | 20:03.6 | 6:28 | ||||||||
140 | Ethan Maycroft | Marysville | 20:04.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
141 | Dillon Jenkins | Incline | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | ||||||||
142 | Will Dailey | Branson | 20:05.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
143 | Chris Gao | Woodside Priory | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
144 | Connor Elliott | Urban School | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
145 | Benny Morales | Summit Prep | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
146 | Nate Mcclymonds | Pacific Ridge | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
147 | Jacob Scurria | Mission Prep | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
148 | Daniel Barulich | Sierra Lutheran | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | ||||||||
149 | Joseph Quimson | Nueva | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | ||||||||
150 | Tyler Dresdow | Berean Christian | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
151 | Christopher Ong | Pacific Ridge | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
152 | Joe Patterson | Durham | 20:35.5 | 6:39 | ||||||||
153 | Antonio Garibay | Durham | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | ||||||||
154 | Ian Hu | Stuart Hall | 20:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
155 | Shane Rathle | International | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
156 | Maceo Anderson | Urban School | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
157 | Max Shain | International | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | ||||||||
158 | Pollard Jerod | Pacific Ridge | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | ||||||||
159 | Bryce Snodgrass | Pacific Ridge | 20:59.5 | 6:46 | ||||||||
160 | Colin Mceachen | Stevenson | 21:04.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
161 | Owen Hansen | Pacific Ridge | 21:14.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
162 | Jacob Wang | Stevenson | 21:14.8 | 6:51 | ||||||||
163 | Joe Spillane | Mission Prep | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
164 | Oscar Herrera | Caruthers | 21:27.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
165 | Brandon Swick | Incline | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
166 | David Ambriz | St Francis- | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
167 | Shin Ehara | Stevenson | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
168 | William Wilson | Stevenson | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
169 | Elliot Riforgiate | Mission Prep | 21:42.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
170 | Brant Wolf | Incline | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
171 | Daniel Ratto | St. Joseph | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
172 | Dylan Theirmann | Head Royce | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
173 | Brad Ley | Marysville | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
174 | Fabian Ramirez | Caruthers | 21:53.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
175 | Liam Branch | International | 22:03.9 | 7:07 | ||||||||
176 | Hank Gibbs | Mission Prep | 22:06.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
177 | Micah Maheo | International | 22:12.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
178 | Brandon Hall | Sierra Lutheran | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
179 | David Jang | Berean Christian | 22:48.3 | 7:21 | ||||||||
180 | Nolan Dang | Summit Prep | 23:19 | 7:31 | ||||||||
181 | Brendan Green | Summit Prep | 23:27.8 | 7:34 | ||||||||
182 | Jesse Uiterwijk | Summit Prep | 24:54.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
183 | Jordan Rodriguez | Caruthers | 24:59.9 | 8:04 | ||||||||
184 | Oscar Morales | Summit Prep | 25:05.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
185 | Hunter Kaufman | Summit Prep | 25:28.5 | 8:13 | ||||||||
186 | Hugo Vasquez | Summit Prep | 25:43.6 | 8:18 | ||||||||
187 | Yuxi Alan liu | Cornerstone | 31:45.9 | 10:15 | ||||||||
188 | Ruiheng Leo | Cornerstone | 31:49.2 | 10:16 | ||||||||
189 | Zhong Zheng | Cornerstone | 32:02 | 10:20 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University-SF 5-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
84:47 16:57 5:28 |
124 | Cj Dowd - 16:15 5:14 5 |
Spencer Ferguson - 16:36 5:21 13 |
Marco Dacunha - 16:56 5:28 25 |
Spencer Small - 17:00 5:29 26 |
Wyeth Coulter - 18:01 5:49 55 |
Henry Hongo - 18:08 5:51 62 |
Raiden Meyer - 18:34 5:59 76 |
2 | Marin Academy 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:45 |
85:02 17:00 5:29 |
154 | Henry Fleming - 15:49 5:06 2 |
Connor Montgomery - 16:24 5:17 8 |
Dustin Decker - 17:06 5:31 33 |
Jack Williams - 17:09 5:32 36 |
Aidan Sweeny - 18:34 5:59 75 |
Duncan Walsh - 19:33 6:18 108 |
|
3 | Sonoma 7-4-3-4-3 Gap: 2:10 |
86:35 17:19 5:35 |
177 | Caleb Richards - 16:20 5:16 7 |
Joey Johnson - 16:48 5:25 18 |
Kheva Mann - 16:52 5:26 19 |
Brendan Loftus - 18:06 5:50 60 |
Jack Roney - 18:30 5:58 73 |
Eli Catalono - 19:11 6:11 99 |
Caspian Morast - 19:17 6:13 103 |
4 | Crystal Springs 12-8-6-6-4 Gap: 1:23 |
86:44 17:21 5:36 |
182 | Yumeto Shigihara - 16:41 5:23 15 |
Jeremy Huang - 16:56 5:28 24 |
Mrinal Verghese - 17:14 5:34 38 |
Nicholas Medearis - 17:51 5:45 46 |
Aiden Duncanson - 18:03 5:49 59 |
Brandon Chu - 18:09 5:51 63 |
Alec Iannuccilli - 19:03 6:09 95 |
5 | Athenian School 4-2-4-5-5 Gap: 2:08 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
183 | Dawson Reckers Jr 16:05 5:11 4 |
Anthony Ottati Sr 16:36 5:21 12 |
Jeremy Lahr Jr 17:21 5:36 41 |
Connor Ottati Jr 18:07 5:51 61 |
Andrew Kocins Sr 18:13 5:53 65 |
Ira Norton-Westbrook Sr 18:43 6:02 82 |
Daniel Young So 19:00 6:08 92 |
6 | Lick-Wilmerding 14-10-8-7-6 Gap: 1:02 |
87:18 17:28 5:38 |
191 | Brian Ebisuzaki - 16:53 5:27 20 |
Jackson Vachal - 17:01 5:29 27 |
Sean Laidlaw - 17:36 5:41 44 |
Nick Harris - 17:54 5:46 49 |
Alex Martinez - 17:55 5:47 51 |
Erik Stein - 17:56 5:47 53 |
Jason Woodruff - 18:44 6:03 83 |
7 | St Francis- 10-5-5-3-7 Gap: 2:37 |
86:42 17:20 5:36 |
195 | Paul Colosi - 16:30 5:19 11 |
Ej Kelly v - 16:54 5:27 22 |
Luke Colosi - 17:04 5:30 31 |
Braxton Rico - 17:07 5:31 34 |
Joseph Ramirez - 19:06 6:10 97 |
James Young - 19:53 6:25 122 |
David Ambriz - 21:33 6:57 151 |
8 | Stuart Hall 3-12-11-8-8 Gap: 1:58 |
87:53 17:35 5:40 |
214 | Eli Horwitz - 16:04 5:11 3 |
Julian Moreno - 17:52 5:46 48 |
Patrick Dilworth - 17:56 5:47 52 |
Elliot Hayne - 18:00 5:48 54 |
Phoenix Aquino- - 18:02 5:49 57 |
Antonio Dominguez - 18:49 6:04 86 |
Ian Hu - 20:42 6:41 140 |
9 | Roseland 6-9-10-8-9 Gap: 2:06 |
88:05 17:37 5:41 |
227 | Juan Valerio - 16:19 5:16 6 |
Juan Estrella - 17:13 5:33 37 |
Ernesto Navarro - 17:55 5:47 50 |
Brandon Escandon - 18:13 5:53 64 |
Luis Garcia - 18:25 5:56 70 |
Vicente Espinoza - 18:35 6:00 77 |
Fabrizio Arango - 19:38 6:20 112 |
10 | Capital Christian 13-5-8-10-10 Gap: 2:47 |
89:48 17:58 5:48 |
279 | Brett Lombardi - 16:47 5:25 16 |
Micah Filer - 16:48 5:25 17 |
Bronson Bodlak - 18:03 5:49 58 |
J Esaiah - 18:37 6:00 79 |
Andrew Hus - 19:33 6:18 109 |
Joshua Malinowski - 19:36 6:19 111 |
Max Skinner - 19:47 6:23 119 |
11 | St. Paul 15-12-13-12-11 Gap: 1:54 |
90:06 18:01 5:49 |
294 | Andres Falcon - 16:54 5:27 21 |
Thomas Sanchez - 17:04 5:30 30 |
John Orozco - 18:33 5:59 74 |
Tony Camacho - 18:48 6:04 84 |
Ivan Castro - 18:48 6:04 85 |
Aaron Hernandez - 19:02 6:08 94 |
Tony Mata razo - 19:44 6:22 116 |
12 | College Prep 11-14-14-14-12 Gap: 2:23 |
90:52 18:10 5:52 |
316 | Ethan Ashby - 16:37 5:22 14 |
Adam Zheleznyak - 17:52 5:46 47 |
Nicholas Lester - 18:27 5:57 72 |
Jack Lamb - 18:56 6:06 90 |
Justin Rodriguez - 19:00 6:08 93 |
Steve Sloan - 19:23 6:15 106 |
|
13 | St. Joseph 1-7-7-11-13 Gap: 5:11 |
89:37 17:55 5:47 |
331 | Cooper Teare - 14:53 4:48 1 |
Willie Mein - 17:09 5:32 35 |
Connor Waterloo - 17:32 5:39 43 |
Cameron Gill - 20:00 6:27 124 |
Nick Sartini - 20:04 6:28 128 |
Daniel Ratto - 21:46 7:01 155 |
|
14 | Nueva 8-11-12-13-14 Gap: 3:29 |
91:12 18:14 5:53 |
342 | Jake Lange - 16:25 5:18 9 |
Matt Mellea - 17:16 5:34 39 |
Jack Mcclleand - 18:18 5:54 67 |
Ethan Walker - 19:20 6:14 104 |
Erik Meike - 19:54 6:25 123 |
Joseph Quimson - 20:29 6:37 136 |
|
15 | Sierra Lutheran 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:35 |
92:11 18:26 5:57 |
365 | Ricky Mcneely - 16:55 5:27 23 |
Jared Marchegger - 17:20 5:36 40 |
Steven Flanigan - 18:35 6:00 78 |
Tyler Waite - 18:52 6:05 89 |
Daniel Barulich - 20:29 6:37 135 |
Brandon Hall - 22:18 7:12 161 |
|
16 | Woodside Priory 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 2:49 |
92:58 18:36 6:00 |
394 | Robert Screven - 17:03 5:30 28 |
Jack Nash - 18:14 5:53 66 |
Josh Gutow - 18:51 6:05 88 |
Ben Morss - 18:58 6:07 91 |
Jack Youstra - 19:52 6:25 121 |
Chris Gao - 20:07 6:29 130 |
|
17 | Urban School 21-19-18-18-17 Gap: 2:30 |
94:57 18:59 6:08 |
448 | Lucas Lepinard - 17:43 5:43 45 |
Kai Dalton - 18:24 5:56 69 |
Jack Armstrong - 19:05 6:09 96 |
Lars Archer - 19:32 6:18 107 |
Connor Elliott - 20:13 6:31 131 |
Maceo Anderson - 20:49 6:43 142 |
|
18 | Branson 22-20-20-20-18 Gap: 1:26 |
95:24 19:05 6:09 |
469 | Spencer Smead - 18:21 5:55 68 |
Alex Le - 18:27 5:57 71 |
Brian Whitelaw- - 19:12 6:12 100 |
Adam Ramirez - 19:39 6:20 113 |
Andrew Sim - 19:46 6:23 117 |
Aidan Linscott - 20:00 6:27 125 |
Will Dailey - 20:06 6:29 129 |
19 | Caruthers 9-16-16-17-19 Gap: 5:29 |
96:57 19:23 6:15 |
471 | Evaristo Mateo - 16:25 5:18 10 |
Rafael Crispin - 18:02 5:49 56 |
Maurilio Lopez - 19:10 6:11 98 |
Oscar Herrera - 21:27 6:55 150 |
Fabian Ramirez - 21:54 7:04 157 |
Jordan Rodriguez - 25:00 8:04 165 |
|
20 | Head Royce 18-18-19-19-20 Gap: 4:45 |
96:30 19:18 6:14 |
481 | Issac Teuscher - 17:04 5:30 29 |
Ethan Scholl - 18:42 6:02 81 |
Noah Teuscher - 19:22 6:15 105 |
Joshua Soltz - 19:34 6:19 110 |
Dylan Theirmann - 21:48 7:02 156 |
||
21 | Pacific Ridge 19-22-23-22-21 Gap: 3:52 |
99:00 19:48 6:23 |
573 | Travis Headapohl - 17:05 5:31 32 |
Jonah Gercke - 20:02 6:28 127 |
Nate Mcclymonds - 20:23 6:34 133 |
Christopher Ong - 20:34 6:38 137 |
Pollard Jerod - 20:57 6:45 144 |
Bryce Snodgrass - 21:00 6:46 145 |
Owen Hansen - 21:14 6:51 147 |
22 | Stevenson 23-23-21-21-22 Gap: 2:36 |
99:32 19:54 6:25 |
576 | Gib Agar - 18:39 6:01 80 |
Ryan Zhao - 18:50 6:04 87 |
Nathan Ma - 19:44 6:22 115 |
Colin Mceachen - 21:05 6:48 146 |
Jacob Wang - 21:15 6:51 148 |
Shin Ehara - 21:34 6:58 152 |
William Wilson - 21:35 6:58 153 |
23 | Mission Prep 20-21-22-23-23 Gap: 4:16 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
593 | Scott Scharlach - 17:26 5:37 42 |
Charlie Reilly - 19:42 6:21 114 |
Jacob Scurria - 20:28 6:36 134 |
Joe Spillane - 21:24 6:54 149 |
Elliot Riforgiate - 21:42 7:00 154 |
Hank Gibbs - 22:07 7:08 159 |
|
24 | Durham 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 1:23 |
99:25 19:53 6:25 |
603 | Ethan Ownby - 19:13 6:12 101 |
Cody Arvonen - 19:46 6:23 118 |
Walt Askea - 19:50 6:24 120 |
Matthew Mills - 20:00 6:27 126 |
Joe Patterson - 20:36 6:39 138 |
Antonio Garibay - 20:38 6:39 139 |
|
25 | International 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 2:55 |
105:07 21:01 6:47 |
704 | Joey Koury - 19:17 6:13 102 |
Shane Rathle - 20:42 6:41 141 |
Max Shain - 20:52 6:44 143 |
Liam Branch - 22:04 7:07 158 |
Micah Maheo - 22:12 7:10 160 |
||
26 | Summit Prep 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 4:43 |
117:08 23:26 7:33 |
787 | Benny Morales - 20:22 6:34 132 |
Nolan Dang - 23:19 7:31 162 |
Brendan Green - 23:28 7:34 163 |
Jesse Uiterwijk - 24:54 8:02 164 |
Oscar Morales - 25:05 8:06 166 |
Hunter Kaufman - 25:29 8:13 167 |
Hugo Vasquez - 25:44 8:18 168 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.