Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Kocins Sr V 18:13.2 5:53 3.1 71/189 5/7 5/7 5/26 18:15
(0:02,0.2)
18:15
(0:02,0.2)
18:15
(0:02,0.2)
18:15
(0:02,0.2)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Anthony Ottati Sr V 16:35.7 5:21 3.1 13/189 2/7 2/7 2/31 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33
Connor Ottati Jr V 18:07 5:51 3.1 67/189 4/7 4/7 8/29 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51
Daniel Young So V 18:59.5 6:08 3.1 99/189 7/7 7/7 3/14 20:34
(1:35,7.7)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Dawson Reckers Jr V 16:05.2 5:11 3.1 4/189 1/7 1/7 4/34 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59
Ira Norton-Westbrook Sr V 18:43.3 6:02 3.1 89/189 6/7 6/7 5/24 19:01
(0:18,1.6)
19:01
(0:18,1.6)
19:01
(0:18,1.6)
19:01
(0:18,1.6)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jeremy Lahr Jr V 17:21.2 5:36 3.1 45/189 3/7 3/7 6/31 17:27
(0:06,0.6)
17:27
(0:06,0.6)
17:27
(0:06,0.6)
17:27
(0:06,0.6)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/26 86:22
2:08
3.1 5:34 5:11 5:53 183 5:28 85:41 85:41 85:41 Dawson Reckers (4), Anthony Ottati (12), Jeremy Lahr (41), Connor Ottati (61), Andrew Kocins (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Teare St. Joseph 14:52.7 4:48
2 Henry Fleming Marin Academy 15:48.9 5:06
3 Eli Horwitz Stuart Hall 16:04.1 5:11
4 Dawson Reckers Jr Athenian School 16:05.2 5:11 1/7 1/7 4/34 15:59 15:59 15:59
5 Cj Dowd University-SF 16:14.5 5:14
6 Juan Valerio Roseland 16:19.4 5:16
7 Caleb Richards Sonoma 16:19.7 5:16
8 Connor Montgomery Marin Academy 16:24.1 5:17
9 Jake Lange Nueva 16:24.5 5:18
10 Evaristo Mateo Caruthers 16:24.8 5:18
11 Cole Snyder Whittell 16:26.6 5:18
12 Paul Colosi St Francis- 16:29.7 5:19
13 Anthony Ottati Sr Athenian School 16:35.7 5:21 2/7 2/7 2/31 16:33 16:33 16:33
14 Spencer Ferguson University-SF 16:35.9 5:21
15 Ethan Ashby College Prep 16:37 5:22
16 Finn Waters St. Augustine 16:40 5:23
17 Yumeto Shigihara Crystal Springs 16:40.6 5:23
18 Alex Karaniwan St. Augustine 16:44.9 5:24
19 Brett Lombardi Capital Christian 16:46.5 5:25
20 Micah Filer Capital Christian 16:47.9 5:25
21 Joey Johnson Sonoma 16:48.2 5:25
22 Kheva Mann Sonoma 16:51.6 5:26
23 Brian Ebisuzaki Lick-Wilmerding 16:52.9 5:27
24 Andres Falcon St. Paul 16:53.7 5:27
25 Ej Kelly v St Francis- 16:54.4 5:27
26 Ricky Mcneely Sierra Lutheran 16:54.6 5:27
27 Jeremy Huang Crystal Springs 16:55.5 5:28
28 Marco Dacunha University-SF 16:56.2 5:28
29 Spencer Small University-SF 16:59.7 5:29
30 Jackson Vachal Lick-Wilmerding 17:01.2 5:29
31 Robert Screven Woodside Priory 17:02.8 5:30
32 Issac Teuscher Head Royce 17:03.5 5:30
33 Thomas Sanchez St. Paul 17:03.6 5:30
34 Luke Colosi St Francis- 17:04 5:30
35 Travis Headapohl Pacific Ridge 17:05 5:31
36 Dustin Decker Marin Academy 17:06 5:31
37 Braxton Rico St Francis- 17:07.1 5:31
38 Willie Mein St. Joseph 17:08.7 5:32
39 Jack Williams Marin Academy 17:09.4 5:32
40 Juan Estrella Roseland 17:13.4 5:33
41 Mrinal Verghese Crystal Springs 17:14.3 5:34
42 Matt Mellea Nueva 17:16.1 5:34
43 Ben Stame Berean Christian 17:19.8 5:35
44 Jared Marchegger Sierra Lutheran 17:20.3 5:36
45 Jeremy Lahr Jr Athenian School 17:21.2 5:36 3/7 3/7 6/31 17:27
(0:06)
17:27
(0:06)
17:27
(0:06)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Scott Scharlach Mission Prep 17:26 5:37
47 Connor Waterloo St. Joseph 17:32.4 5:39
48 Sean Laidlaw Lick-Wilmerding 17:35.9 5:41
49 Lucas Lepinard Urban School 17:43.1 5:43
50 Ryan Dent St. Augustine 17:43.1 5:43
51 Nicholas Medearis Crystal Springs 17:50.8 5:45
52 Adam Zheleznyak College Prep 17:51.5 5:46
53 Julian Moreno Stuart Hall 17:52 5:46
54 Xavier Setzer North Coast 17:52.9 5:46
55 Nick Harris Lick-Wilmerding 17:53.6 5:46
56 Ernesto Navarro Roseland 17:54.6 5:47
57 Alex Martinez Lick-Wilmerding 17:54.6 5:47
58 Patrick Dilworth Stuart Hall 17:55.5 5:47
59 Erik Stein Lick-Wilmerding 17:55.6 5:47
60 Elliot Hayne Stuart Hall 17:59.6 5:48
61 Wyeth Coulter University-SF 18:00.8 5:49
62 Rafael Crispin Caruthers 18:01.9 5:49
63 Phoenix Aquino- Stuart Hall 18:02 5:49
64 Bronson Bodlak Capital Christian 18:03.1 5:49
65 Aiden Duncanson Crystal Springs 18:03.2 5:49
66 Brendan Loftus Sonoma 18:05.6 5:50
67 Connor Ottati Jr Athenian School 18:07 5:51 4/7 4/7 8/29 17:51 17:51 17:51
68 Henry Hongo University-SF 18:07.6 5:51
69 Brandon Chu Crystal Springs 18:09.2 5:51
70 Brandon Escandon Roseland 18:12.8 5:53
71 Andrew Kocins Sr Athenian School 18:13.2 5:53 5/7 5/7 5/26 18:15
(0:02)
18:15
(0:02)
18:15
(0:02)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Jack Nash Woodside Priory 18:14.3 5:53
73 Jack Mcclleand Nueva 18:17.7 5:54
74 Spencer Smead Branson 18:20.7 5:55
75 Kai Dalton Urban School 18:23.8 5:56
76 Luis Garcia Roseland 18:25.1 5:56
77 Alex Le Branson 18:26.5 5:57
78 Nicholas Lester College Prep 18:27 5:57
79 Jack Roney Sonoma 18:29.9 5:58
80 Luke Wilson Berean Christian 18:32.4 5:59
81 John Orozco St. Paul 18:33.2 5:59
82 Aidan Sweeny Marin Academy 18:33.7 5:59
83 Raiden Meyer University-SF 18:33.8 5:59
84 Vicente Espinoza Roseland 18:34.5 6:00
85 Steven Flanigan Sierra Lutheran 18:34.9 6:00
86 J Esaiah Capital Christian 18:37.2 6:00
87 Gib Agar Stevenson 18:38.8 6:01
88 Ethan Scholl Head Royce 18:42 6:02
89 Ira Norton-Westbrook Sr Athenian School 18:43.3 6:02 6/7 6/7 5/24 19:01
(0:18)
19:01
(0:18)
19:01
(0:18)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Jason Woodruff Lick-Wilmerding 18:44.3 6:03
91 Tony Camacho St. Paul 18:47.6 6:04
92 Ivan Castro St. Paul 18:47.9 6:04
93 Antonio Dominguez Stuart Hall 18:49.4 6:04
94 Ryan Zhao Stevenson 18:49.9 6:04
95 Josh Gutow Woodside Priory 18:51.1 6:05
96 Tyler Waite Sierra Lutheran 18:52.3 6:05
97 Jack Lamb College Prep 18:55.6 6:06
98 Ben Morss Woodside Priory 18:57.7 6:07
99 Daniel Young So Athenian School 18:59.5 6:08 7/7 7/7 3/14
100 Justin Rodriguez College Prep 19:00.4 6:08
101 Eugene Barajas Marysville 19:00.7 6:08
102 Aaron Hernandez St. Paul 19:02.2 6:08
103 Alec Iannuccilli Crystal Springs 19:03.1 6:09
104 Jack Armstrong Urban School 19:05.1 6:09
105 Joseph Ramirez St Francis- 19:06.3 6:10
106 Maurilio Lopez Caruthers 19:09.8 6:11
107 Eli Catalono Sonoma 19:10.6 6:11
108 Brian Whitelaw- Branson 19:12.1 6:12
109 Ethan Ownby Durham 19:12.6 6:12
110 Joey Koury International 19:17 6:13
111 Caspian Morast Sonoma 19:17.1 6:13
112 Ethan Walker Nueva 19:20.1 6:14
113 Noah Teuscher Head Royce 19:21.5 6:15
114 Steve Sloan College Prep 19:22.6 6:15
115 Matt Fishman Vistamar 19:31.5 6:18
116 Lars Archer Urban School 19:32.3 6:18
117 Duncan Walsh Marin Academy 19:32.7 6:18
118 Andrew Hus Capital Christian 19:33.1 6:18
119 Joshua Soltz Head Royce 19:34.4 6:19
120 Darius Rucker Marysville 19:35.1 6:19
121 Joshua Malinowski Capital Christian 19:36.3 6:19
122 Fabrizio Arango Roseland 19:37.8 6:20
123 Adam Ramirez Branson 19:38.8 6:20
124 Nelson Bedient Incline 19:40.5 6:21
125 Charlie Reilly Mission Prep 19:42 6:21
126 Nathan Ma Stevenson 19:43.8 6:22
127 Tony Mata razo St. Paul 19:43.9 6:22
128 Andrew Sim Branson 19:46.3 6:23
129 Cody Arvonen Durham 19:46.4 6:23
130 Max Skinner Capital Christian 19:46.6 6:23
131 Walt Askea Durham 19:50.2 6:24
132 Jack Youstra Woodside Priory 19:52.1 6:25
133 James Young St Francis- 19:53.4 6:25
134 Erik Meike Nueva 19:53.5 6:25
135 Cameron Gill St. Joseph 19:59.5 6:27
136 Aidan Linscott Branson 19:59.8 6:27
137 Matthew Mills Durham 20:00.2 6:27
138 Jonah Gercke Pacific Ridge 20:01.9 6:28
139 Nick Sartini St. Joseph 20:03.6 6:28
140 Ethan Maycroft Marysville 20:04.3 6:28
141 Dillon Jenkins Incline 20:05.5 6:29
142 Will Dailey Branson 20:05.7 6:29
143 Chris Gao Woodside Priory 20:07 6:29
144 Connor Elliott Urban School 20:13.1 6:31
145 Benny Morales Summit Prep 20:22.1 6:34
146 Nate Mcclymonds Pacific Ridge 20:22.9 6:34
147 Jacob Scurria Mission Prep 20:28.3 6:36
148 Daniel Barulich Sierra Lutheran 20:29.3 6:37
149 Joseph Quimson Nueva 20:29.4 6:37
150 Tyler Dresdow Berean Christian 20:33.6 6:38
151 Christopher Ong Pacific Ridge 20:33.8 6:38
152 Joe Patterson Durham 20:35.5 6:39
153 Antonio Garibay Durham 20:37.8 6:39
154 Ian Hu Stuart Hall 20:42 6:41
155 Shane Rathle International 20:42.1 6:41
156 Maceo Anderson Urban School 20:48.6 6:43
157 Max Shain International 20:52.3 6:44
158 Pollard Jerod Pacific Ridge 20:56.5 6:45
159 Bryce Snodgrass Pacific Ridge 20:59.5 6:46
160 Colin Mceachen Stevenson 21:04.9 6:48
161 Owen Hansen Pacific Ridge 21:14.1 6:51
162 Jacob Wang Stevenson 21:14.8 6:51
163 Joe Spillane Mission Prep 21:24.1 6:54
164 Oscar Herrera Caruthers 21:27.1 6:55
165 Brandon Swick Incline 21:29.5 6:56
166 David Ambriz St Francis- 21:33 6:57
167 Shin Ehara Stevenson 21:34.3 6:58
168 William Wilson Stevenson 21:35.3 6:58
169 Elliot Riforgiate Mission Prep 21:42.2 7:00
170 Brant Wolf Incline 21:43.4 7:00
171 Daniel Ratto St. Joseph 21:46 7:01
172 Dylan Theirmann Head Royce 21:48.2 7:02
173 Brad Ley Marysville 21:51 7:03
174 Fabian Ramirez Caruthers 21:53.5 7:04
175 Liam Branch International 22:03.9 7:07
176 Hank Gibbs Mission Prep 22:06.5 7:08
177 Micah Maheo International 22:12.1 7:10
178 Brandon Hall Sierra Lutheran 22:18.4 7:12
179 David Jang Berean Christian 22:48.3 7:21
180 Nolan Dang Summit Prep 23:19 7:31
181 Brendan Green Summit Prep 23:27.8 7:34
182 Jesse Uiterwijk Summit Prep 24:54.4 8:02
183 Jordan Rodriguez Caruthers 24:59.9 8:04
184 Oscar Morales Summit Prep 25:05.1 8:06
185 Hunter Kaufman Summit Prep 25:28.5 8:13
186 Hugo Vasquez Summit Prep 25:43.6 8:18
187 Yuxi Alan liu Cornerstone 31:45.9 10:15
188 Ruiheng Leo Cornerstone 31:49.2 10:16
189 Zhong Zheng Cornerstone 32:02 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 University-SF
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
84:47
16:57
5:28
124 Cj Dowd
-
16:15
5:14
5
Spencer Ferguson
-
16:36
5:21
13
Marco Dacunha
-
16:56
5:28
25
Spencer Small
-
17:00
5:29
26
Wyeth Coulter
-
18:01
5:49
55
Henry Hongo
-
18:08
5:51
62
Raiden Meyer
-
18:34
5:59
76
2 Marin Academy
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:45
85:02
17:00
5:29
154 Henry Fleming
-
15:49
5:06
2
Connor Montgomery
-
16:24
5:17
8
Dustin Decker
-
17:06
5:31
33
Jack Williams
-
17:09
5:32
36
Aidan Sweeny
-
18:34
5:59
75
Duncan Walsh
-
19:33
6:18
108




3 Sonoma
7-4-3-4-3
Gap: 2:10
86:35
17:19
5:35
177 Caleb Richards
-
16:20
5:16
7
Joey Johnson
-
16:48
5:25
18
Kheva Mann
-
16:52
5:26
19
Brendan Loftus
-
18:06
5:50
60
Jack Roney
-
18:30
5:58
73
Eli Catalono
-
19:11
6:11
99
Caspian Morast
-
19:17
6:13
103
4 Crystal Springs
12-8-6-6-4
Gap: 1:23
86:44
17:21
5:36
182 Yumeto Shigihara
-
16:41
5:23
15
Jeremy Huang
-
16:56
5:28
24
Mrinal Verghese
-
17:14
5:34
38
Nicholas Medearis
-
17:51
5:45
46
Aiden Duncanson
-
18:03
5:49
59
Brandon Chu
-
18:09
5:51
63
Alec Iannuccilli
-
19:03
6:09
95
5 Athenian School
4-2-4-5-5
Gap: 2:08
86:22
17:16
5:34
183 Dawson Reckers
Jr
16:05
5:11
4
Anthony Ottati
Sr
16:36
5:21
12
Jeremy Lahr
Jr
17:21
5:36
41
Connor Ottati
Jr
18:07
5:51
61
Andrew Kocins
Sr
18:13
5:53
65
Ira Norton-Westbrook
Sr
18:43
6:02
82
Daniel Young
So
19:00
6:08
92
6 Lick-Wilmerding
14-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:02
87:18
17:28
5:38
191 Brian Ebisuzaki
-
16:53
5:27
20
Jackson Vachal
-
17:01
5:29
27
Sean Laidlaw
-
17:36
5:41
44
Nick Harris
-
17:54
5:46
49
Alex Martinez
-
17:55
5:47
51
Erik Stein
-
17:56
5:47
53
Jason Woodruff
-
18:44
6:03
83
7 St Francis-
10-5-5-3-7
Gap: 2:37
86:42
17:20
5:36
195 Paul Colosi
-
16:30
5:19
11
Ej Kelly v
-
16:54
5:27
22
Luke Colosi
-
17:04
5:30
31
Braxton Rico
-
17:07
5:31
34
Joseph Ramirez
-
19:06
6:10
97
James Young
-
19:53
6:25
122
David Ambriz
-
21:33
6:57
151
8 Stuart Hall
3-12-11-8-8
Gap: 1:58
87:53
17:35
5:40
214 Eli Horwitz
-
16:04
5:11
3
Julian Moreno
-
17:52
5:46
48
Patrick Dilworth
-
17:56
5:47
52
Elliot Hayne
-
18:00
5:48
54
Phoenix Aquino-
-
18:02
5:49
57
Antonio Dominguez
-
18:49
6:04
86
Ian Hu
-
20:42
6:41
140
9 Roseland
6-9-10-8-9
Gap: 2:06
88:05
17:37
5:41
227 Juan Valerio
-
16:19
5:16
6
Juan Estrella
-
17:13
5:33
37
Ernesto Navarro
-
17:55
5:47
50
Brandon Escandon
-
18:13
5:53
64
Luis Garcia
-
18:25
5:56
70
Vicente Espinoza
-
18:35
6:00
77
Fabrizio Arango
-
19:38
6:20
112
10 Capital Christian
13-5-8-10-10
Gap: 2:47
89:48
17:58
5:48
279 Brett Lombardi
-
16:47
5:25
16
Micah Filer
-
16:48
5:25
17
Bronson Bodlak
-
18:03
5:49
58
J Esaiah
-
18:37
6:00
79
Andrew Hus
-
19:33
6:18
109
Joshua Malinowski
-
19:36
6:19
111
Max Skinner
-
19:47
6:23
119
11 St. Paul
15-12-13-12-11
Gap: 1:54
90:06
18:01
5:49
294 Andres Falcon
-
16:54
5:27
21
Thomas Sanchez
-
17:04
5:30
30
John Orozco
-
18:33
5:59
74
Tony Camacho
-
18:48
6:04
84
Ivan Castro
-
18:48
6:04
85
Aaron Hernandez
-
19:02
6:08
94
Tony Mata razo
-
19:44
6:22
116
12 College Prep
11-14-14-14-12
Gap: 2:23
90:52
18:10
5:52
316 Ethan Ashby
-
16:37
5:22
14
Adam Zheleznyak
-
17:52
5:46
47
Nicholas Lester
-
18:27
5:57
72
Jack Lamb
-
18:56
6:06
90
Justin Rodriguez
-
19:00
6:08
93
Steve Sloan
-
19:23
6:15
106




13 St. Joseph
1-7-7-11-13
Gap: 5:11
89:37
17:55
5:47
331 Cooper Teare
-
14:53
4:48
1
Willie Mein
-
17:09
5:32
35
Connor Waterloo
-
17:32
5:39
43
Cameron Gill
-
20:00
6:27
124
Nick Sartini
-
20:04
6:28
128
Daniel Ratto
-
21:46
7:01
155




14 Nueva
8-11-12-13-14
Gap: 3:29
91:12
18:14
5:53
342 Jake Lange
-
16:25
5:18
9
Matt Mellea
-
17:16
5:34
39
Jack Mcclleand
-
18:18
5:54
67
Ethan Walker
-
19:20
6:14
104
Erik Meike
-
19:54
6:25
123
Joseph Quimson
-
20:29
6:37
136




15 Sierra Lutheran
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:35
92:11
18:26
5:57
365 Ricky Mcneely
-
16:55
5:27
23
Jared Marchegger
-
17:20
5:36
40
Steven Flanigan
-
18:35
6:00
78
Tyler Waite
-
18:52
6:05
89
Daniel Barulich
-
20:29
6:37
135
Brandon Hall
-
22:18
7:12
161




16 Woodside Priory
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:49
92:58
18:36
6:00
394 Robert Screven
-
17:03
5:30
28
Jack Nash
-
18:14
5:53
66
Josh Gutow
-
18:51
6:05
88
Ben Morss
-
18:58
6:07
91
Jack Youstra
-
19:52
6:25
121
Chris Gao
-
20:07
6:29
130




17 Urban School
21-19-18-18-17
Gap: 2:30
94:57
18:59
6:08
448 Lucas Lepinard
-
17:43
5:43
45
Kai Dalton
-
18:24
5:56
69
Jack Armstrong
-
19:05
6:09
96
Lars Archer
-
19:32
6:18
107
Connor Elliott
-
20:13
6:31
131
Maceo Anderson
-
20:49
6:43
142




18 Branson
22-20-20-20-18
Gap: 1:26
95:24
19:05
6:09
469 Spencer Smead
-
18:21
5:55
68
Alex Le
-
18:27
5:57
71
Brian Whitelaw-
-
19:12
6:12
100
Adam Ramirez
-
19:39
6:20
113
Andrew Sim
-
19:46
6:23
117
Aidan Linscott
-
20:00
6:27
125
Will Dailey
-
20:06
6:29
129
19 Caruthers
9-16-16-17-19
Gap: 5:29
96:57
19:23
6:15
471 Evaristo Mateo
-
16:25
5:18
10
Rafael Crispin
-
18:02
5:49
56
Maurilio Lopez
-
19:10
6:11
98
Oscar Herrera
-
21:27
6:55
150
Fabian Ramirez
-
21:54
7:04
157
Jordan Rodriguez
-
25:00
8:04
165




20 Head Royce
18-18-19-19-20
Gap: 4:45
96:30
19:18
6:14
481 Issac Teuscher
-
17:04
5:30
29
Ethan Scholl
-
18:42
6:02
81
Noah Teuscher
-
19:22
6:15
105
Joshua Soltz
-
19:34
6:19
110
Dylan Theirmann
-
21:48
7:02
156








21 Pacific Ridge
19-22-23-22-21
Gap: 3:52
99:00
19:48
6:23
573 Travis Headapohl
-
17:05
5:31
32
Jonah Gercke
-
20:02
6:28
127
Nate Mcclymonds
-
20:23
6:34
133
Christopher Ong
-
20:34
6:38
137
Pollard Jerod
-
20:57
6:45
144
Bryce Snodgrass
-
21:00
6:46
145
Owen Hansen
-
21:14
6:51
147
22 Stevenson
23-23-21-21-22
Gap: 2:36
99:32
19:54
6:25
576 Gib Agar
-
18:39
6:01
80
Ryan Zhao
-
18:50
6:04
87
Nathan Ma
-
19:44
6:22
115
Colin Mceachen
-
21:05
6:48
146
Jacob Wang
-
21:15
6:51
148
Shin Ehara
-
21:34
6:58
152
William Wilson
-
21:35
6:58
153
23 Mission Prep
20-21-22-23-23
Gap: 4:16
100:43
20:09
6:30
593 Scott Scharlach
-
17:26
5:37
42
Charlie Reilly
-
19:42
6:21
114
Jacob Scurria
-
20:28
6:36
134
Joe Spillane
-
21:24
6:54
149
Elliot Riforgiate
-
21:42
7:00
154
Hank Gibbs
-
22:07
7:08
159




24 Durham
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:23
99:25
19:53
6:25
603 Ethan Ownby
-
19:13
6:12
101
Cody Arvonen
-
19:46
6:23
118
Walt Askea
-
19:50
6:24
120
Matthew Mills
-
20:00
6:27
126
Joe Patterson
-
20:36
6:39
138
Antonio Garibay
-
20:38
6:39
139




25 International
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:55
105:07
21:01
6:47
704 Joey Koury
-
19:17
6:13
102
Shane Rathle
-
20:42
6:41
141
Max Shain
-
20:52
6:44
143
Liam Branch
-
22:04
7:07
158
Micah Maheo
-
22:12
7:10
160








26 Summit Prep
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 4:43
117:08
23:26
7:33
787 Benny Morales
-
20:22
6:34
132
Nolan Dang
-
23:19
7:31
162
Brendan Green
-
23:28
7:34
163
Jesse Uiterwijk
-
24:54
8:02
164
Oscar Morales
-
25:05
8:06
166
Hunter Kaufman
-
25:29
8:13
167
Hugo Vasquez
-
25:44
8:18
168
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.