Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ellie Inamine So V 21:29 6:56 3.1 42/167 2/7 2/7 10/30 21:26 21:26 21:26 21:17
Emily Arroyo Jr V 24:12.3 7:48 3.1 118/167 5/7 5/7 13/24 22:34 22:34 22:34 22:34
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Jr V 22:16.1 7:11 3.1 70/167 3/7 3/7 13/28 23:37
(1:21,5.7)
23:37
(1:21,5.7)
23:37
(1:21,5.7)
22:57
(0:41,3.0)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kenna Van Steyn Jr V 24:18.1 7:50 3.1 122/167 6/7 6/7 9/17 22:38
Kylie Pavlik Jr V 27:59.9 9:02 3.1 157/167 7/7 7/7 7/8 21:00 21:00 21:00 20:33
Rebecca Elliott Sr V 20:36.1 6:39 3.1 24/167 1/7 1/7 18/35 22:28
(1:52,8.3)
22:28
(1:52,8.3)
21:14
(0:38,3.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DPR)
Vidya Ramaswamy Sr V 23:02.7 7:26 3.1 93/167 4/7 4/7 12/25 23:07
(0:04,0.3)
23:07
(0:04,0.3)
23:07
(0:04,0.3)
22:15 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/24 111:36
3:36
3.1 7:12 6:39 7:48 295 6:26 108:28 108:28 108:28 Rebecca Elliott (19), Ellie Inamine (36), Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger (58), Vidya Ramaswamy (80), Emily Arroyo (102)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie O'brien Flintridge Prep 18:35.2 6:00
2 Kiera Marshall St. Joseph 18:37.6 6:01
3 Karly Gutermuth Trinity 18:39.4 6:01
4 Grace Dailey Branson 18:43.2 6:02
5 Sophie Gitlin Flintridge Prep 18:46.7 6:03
6 Emily Perez St. Joseph 18:57.5 6:07
7 Brianna Bourne College Prep 19:15.6 6:13
8 Ursula Volz Incline 19:28.8 6:17
9 Juliette Love Nueva 19:29.2 6:17
10 Hana Marsheck Woodside Priory 19:31.8 6:18
11 Callie Jones Branson 19:45.1 6:22
12 Kristina Randrup Head Royce 19:46.9 6:23
13 Maia Cohen Flintridge Prep 19:47 6:23
14 Beatrice Levy St. Joseph 19:49.4 6:24
15 Jill Reilly Lick-Wilmerding 19:56.3 6:26
16 Gabriela Buelna SacredHeart- 19:57.1 6:26
17 Elizabeth Hernandez SacredHeart- 20:02.7 6:28
18 Coco Ocker Urban School 20:07.5 6:30
19 Madison Glenn Sonoma 20:10.2 6:30
20 Odelia Putterman University-SF 20:11.1 6:31
21 Audrey Bennett Santa Catalina 20:11.3 6:31
22 Elaina Marchegger Sierra Lutheran 20:11.9 6:31
23 Olivia Hoekendijk Convent 20:12.3 6:31
24 Rebecca Elliott Sr Athenian School 20:36.1 6:39 1/7 1/7 18/35 22:28
(1:52)
22:28
(1:52)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
25 Clare Davison Sierra Lutheran 20:43.9 6:41
26 Maya Zimmerman College Prep 20:44.3 6:41
27 Nancy Gomez Caruthers 20:57.3 6:46
28 Maegen Dillon Branson 20:57.6 6:46
29 Lynnlee Duck- Pacific Ridge 20:57.8 6:46
30 Tessa Bolter Berean Christian 21:02 6:47
31 Justina Martinez Firebaugh 21:05.2 6:48
32 Carly Harris College Prep 21:09.2 6:49
33 Maddy Nakada Lick-Wilmerding 21:09.4 6:49
34 Campbell Day Branson 21:09.5 6:50
35 Marissa Langley Flintridge Prep 21:10.3 6:50
36 Alison Savage Lick-Wilmerding 21:17.4 6:52
37 Mckenna Sell Sonoma 21:18.4 6:52
38 Ella Rehman Crystal Springs 21:18.9 6:53
39 Molly Schwartz Flintridge Prep 21:22.7 6:54
40 Ana Telfer University-SF 21:23.5 6:54
41 Ashley Flores SacredHeart- 21:28.1 6:56
42 Ellie Inamine So Athenian School 21:29 6:56 2/7 2/7 10/30 21:26 21:26 21:26
43 Willow Scott Flintridge Prep 21:31.5 6:57
44 Nicole Roxas St. Paul 21:31.5 6:57
45 Linda Huang University-SF 21:33.3 6:57
46 Kenia French Crystal Springs 21:34.5 6:58
47 Georgia Scherer Head Royce 21:36.3 6:58
48 Angelina Ramos St. Paul 21:36.3 6:58
49 Lilly Maxfield Flintridge Prep 21:36.6 6:58
50 Ruth Blanco St. Paul 21:37.7 6:59
51 Stephanie Sanchez Woodside Priory 21:37.8 6:59
52 Ellie Coffee Durham 21:38.5 6:59
53 Sophia Brakeman Head Royce 21:39.6 6:59
54 Kimmy Villegas Santa Catalina 21:40.5 7:00
55 Alex Alcaraz Notre Dame 21:41.7 7:00
56 Katie Newbold Convent 21:42.9 7:00
57 Simone Jacob University-SF 21:48.5 7:02
58 Lily Niehaus Urban School 21:51.7 7:03
59 Mariah Deguara Capital Christian 21:53.8 7:04
60 Sonia Fillipow Urban School 21:56.8 7:05
61 Quinn Rogers International 21:59.2 7:06
62 Mika Takamori University-SF 22:00.7 7:06
63 Melissa Olivas SacredHeart- 22:03.1 7:07
64 Emily Mcneely Sierra Lutheran 22:03.8 7:07
65 Sophie Klein Urban School 22:08.8 7:09
66 Catherine Magana Caruthers 22:09.8 7:09
67 Meera Santhanam Nueva 22:11.2 7:09
68 Jenna Lange Nueva 22:13.2 7:10
69 Daniela Sweet-coll Urban School 22:14.2 7:10
70 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Jr Athenian School 22:16.1 7:11 3/7 3/7 13/28 23:37
(1:21)
23:37
(1:21)
23:37
(1:21)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Lizzy Wu Lick-Wilmerding 22:17.1 7:11
72 Chiara Arcellano Marin Academy 22:20.1 7:12
73 Emma Herron Sierra Lutheran 22:23.9 7:14
74 Cati Bianchi St Francis- 22:27 7:15
75 Alondra Dominguez St. Paul 22:28.5 7:15
76 Ellie Milanesa Notre Dame 22:31.3 7:16
77 Nye Day Branson 22:34.1 7:17
78 Gabi Willingham College Prep 22:37.7 7:18
79 Grace Diemoz International 22:38.3 7:18
80 Mia Talkovsky Lick-Wilmerding 22:38.8 7:18
81 Lauren Wallace St. Joseph 22:39 7:18
82 Ayan Salh Sonoma 22:39.1 7:18
83 Kayla Schmidlin Head Royce 22:39.6 7:19
84 Martha Castro College Prep 22:41.9 7:19
85 Sophia Durney College Prep 22:42.9 7:20
86 Emma Marino International 22:45.5 7:20
87 Maeve Miller University-SF 22:48.8 7:22
88 Maria Aceves Notre Dame 22:52.4 7:23
89 Emily Riforgiate Mission Prep 22:54.6 7:23
90 Riley Croghan St Francis- 22:56.8 7:24
91 Maya Rich Lick-Wilmerding 22:57.8 7:24
92 Chloe Leblanc Crystal Springs 22:59.1 7:25
93 Vidya Ramaswamy Sr Athenian School 23:02.7 7:26 4/7 4/7 12/25 23:07
(0:04)
23:07
(0:04)
23:07
(0:04)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Ally Solozano Crystal Springs 23:05.3 7:27
95 Melina Kompella Crystal Springs 23:06.1 7:27
96 Aileen Garcia SacredHeart- 23:10.7 7:29
97 Tori Knapp Nueva 23:13.1 7:29
98 Katelyn Sohnrey Durham 23:17.2 7:31
99 Hailey Long Convent 23:23.2 7:33
100 Taitum Brooks Marin Academy 23:26.3 7:34
101 Sophie Lawrence Crystal Springs 23:28.7 7:34
102 C Hristina Durham 23:30.1 7:35
103 Esme Reid- Sonoma 23:30.7 7:35
104 Cindy Ji Nueva 23:31.2 7:35
105 Ellena Parry University-SF 23:31.3 7:35
106 Keelin Davis International 23:31.6 7:35
107 Claudia Kunney Urban School 23:35.1 7:36
108 Katie Thomis Convent 23:37.5 7:37
109 Reagan Lucero St. Paul 23:45.2 7:40
110 Teresa Killian St. Joseph 23:52.3 7:42
111 Lizzie Reeves Branson 23:56 7:43
112 Allie Griswold Berean Christian 23:56.5 7:43
113 Genna Corlett International 23:58.1 7:44
114 Samantha Suarez Notre Dame 24:00.5 7:45
115 Sam Sison St. Paul 24:02.6 7:45
116 Jubliee Apodaca St. Paul 24:03 7:45
117 Julia Hopkins Marin Academy 24:11.3 7:48
118 Emily Arroyo Jr Athenian School 24:12.3 7:48 5/7 5/7 13/24 22:34 22:34 22:34
119 Sahaira Torres Firebaugh 24:13 7:49
120 Shelby Robinett St Francis- 24:14.4 7:49
121 Taylor Davison Sierra Lutheran 24:15 7:49
122 Kenna Van Steyn Jr Athenian School 24:18.1 7:50 6/7 6/7 9/17
123 Cami Monroy Mission Prep 24:19.4 7:51
124 Maggie Walter Convent 24:21 7:51
125 Olivia Burke St Francis- 24:25 7:53
126 Emily Sanchez Caruthers 24:25.7 7:53
127 Liv Fisher-smith Marin Academy 24:26.8 7:53
128 Anarely Hernandez SacredHeart- 24:27.7 7:53
129 Maeve Peterson Sonoma 24:28.1 7:54
130 Eden Ramirez Notre Dame 24:28.8 7:54
131 Araceli Zapata- St. Joseph 24:33.2 7:55
132 Riley Green International 24:35.4 7:56
133 Heidi Johnson Sac Country Day 24:37.4 7:57
134 Agnes Chong Pacific Ridge 24:54.6 8:02
135 Rosario Montes Firebaugh 24:57.1 8:03
136 Sara Munoz-ledo Marin Academy 25:02.7 8:05
137 Natalie Francis Nueva 25:03.7 8:05
138 Madeline Holtz International 25:10.3 8:07
139 Avery Croghan St Francis- 25:28.4 8:13
140 Hannah Martinez Sierra Lutheran 25:34.6 8:15
141 Maddie Jackson Mission Prep 25:46.6 8:19
142 Hillary Linares Firebaugh 26:03.7 8:24
143 Julia Raddue Marin Academy 26:07.1 8:26
144 Wako Morimoto Woodside Priory 26:21.6 8:30
145 Ysabellla Richard Sonoma 26:25.4 8:31
146 Maya Olin Urban School 26:32.1 8:34
147 Vanessa Rodriguez Caruthers 26:43.6 8:37
148 Tania Ortiz St. Joseph 26:51.1 8:40
149 Katie Chapman Mission Prep 26:51.2 8:40
150 Hannah Muskal Pacific Ridge 27:00.4 8:43
151 Bianca Dang Summit Prep 27:06.4 8:45
152 Jennyfer Balino Caruthers 27:09.5 8:46
153 Emily Grob Pacific Ridge 27:22.5 8:50
154 Ava Watson Pacific Ridge 27:25.1 8:51
155 Micayla Bork Apostles 27:31.6 8:53
156 Miri Eguchi Mission Prep 27:55.1 9:00
157 Kylie Pavlik Jr Athenian School 27:59.9 9:02 7/7 7/7 7/8 21:00 21:00 21:00
158 Andrea Gamino Firebaugh 28:29 9:11
159 Charlotte Wade Santa Catalina 29:07.2 9:24
160 Lizbeth Lopez Firebaugh 29:11.3 9:25
161 Xiclali Guerrero Firebaugh 30:58.9 10:00
162 Acacia Li Summit Prep 31:15.1 10:05
163 Crystal Martinez Summit Prep 33:15.7 10:44
164 Jenny Gomez Summit Prep 34:24.7 11:06
165 Jasmine Flores Summit Prep 35:28.2 11:27
166 Jinqi Kristen li Cornerstone 37:00 11:56
167 Yinglin Situ Cornerstone 37:00.1 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:48
99:42
19:56
6:26
76 Natalie O'brien
-
18:35
6:00
1
Sophie Gitlin
-
18:47
6:03
4
Maia Cohen
-
19:47
6:23
9
Marissa Langley
-
21:10
6:50
29
Molly Schwartz
-
21:23
6:54
33
Willow Scott
-
21:32
6:57
37
Lilly Maxfield
-
21:37
6:58
42
2 Branson
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 3:51
103:10
20:38
6:39
127 Grace Dailey
-
18:43
6:02
3
Callie Jones
-
19:45
6:22
8
Maegen Dillon
-
20:58
6:46
23
Campbell Day
-
21:10
6:50
28
Nye Day
-
22:34
7:17
65
Lizzie Reeves
-
23:56
7:43
96




3 St. Joseph
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 5:15
103:56
20:47
6:42
181 Kiera Marshall
-
18:38
6:01
2
Emily Perez
-
18:58
6:07
5
Beatrice Levy
-
19:49
6:24
10
Lauren Wallace
-
22:39
7:18
69
Teresa Killian
-
23:52
7:42
95
Araceli Zapata-
-
24:33
7:55
115
Tania Ortiz
-
26:51
8:40
130
4 University-SF
10-9-7-7-4
Gap: 1:50
106:57
21:23
6:54
185 Odelia Putterman
-
20:11
6:31
16
Ana Telfer
-
21:24
6:54
34
Linda Huang
-
21:33
6:57
39
Simone Jacob
-
21:49
7:02
46
Mika Takamori
-
22:01
7:06
50
Maeve Miller
-
22:49
7:22
74
Ellena Parry
-
23:31
7:35
90
5 College Prep
4-5-4-5-5
Gap: 3:26
106:29
21:18
6:52
190 Brianna Bourne
-
19:16
6:13
6
Maya Zimmerman
-
20:44
6:41
21
Carly Harris
-
21:09
6:49
26
Gabi Willingham
-
22:38
7:18
66
Martha Castro
-
22:42
7:19
71
Sophia Durney
-
22:43
7:20
72




6 SacredHeart-
7-4-5-4-6
Gap: 3:14
106:42
21:20
6:53
194 Gabriela Buelna
-
19:57
6:26
12
Elizabeth Hernandez
-
20:03
6:28
13
Ashley Flores
-
21:28
6:56
35
Melissa Olivas
-
22:03
7:07
51
Aileen Garcia
-
23:11
7:29
83
Anarely Hernandez
-
24:28
7:53
112




7 Lick-Wilmerding
6-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:43
107:19
21:28
6:55
195 Jill Reilly
-
19:56
6:26
11
Maddy Nakada
-
21:09
6:49
27
Alison Savage
-
21:17
6:52
30
Lizzy Wu
-
22:17
7:11
59
Mia Talkovsky
-
22:39
7:18
68
Maya Rich
-
22:58
7:24
78




8 Urban School
8-11-9-9-8
Gap: 2:07
108:19
21:40
6:59
219 Coco Ocker
-
20:08
6:30
14
Lily Niehaus
-
21:52
7:03
47
Sonia Fillipow
-
21:57
7:05
48
Sophie Klein
-
22:09
7:09
53
Daniela Sweet-coll
-
22:14
7:10
57
Claudia Kunney
-
23:35
7:36
92
Maya Olin
-
26:32
8:34
128
9 Sierra Lutheran
11-6-7-8-9
Gap: 4:03
109:39
21:56
7:04
255 Elaina Marchegger
-
20:12
6:31
17
Clare Davison
-
20:44
6:41
20
Emily Mcneely
-
22:04
7:07
52
Emma Herron
-
22:24
7:14
61
Taylor Davison
-
24:15
7:49
105
Hannah Martinez
-
25:35
8:15
123




10 St. Paul
18-16-13-10-10
Gap: 2:14
110:59
22:12
7:10
279 Nicole Roxas
-
21:32
6:57
38
Angelina Ramos
-
21:36
6:58
41
Ruth Blanco
-
21:38
6:59
43
Alondra Dominguez
-
22:29
7:15
63
Reagan Lucero
-
23:45
7:40
94
Sam Sison
-
24:03
7:45
99
Jubliee Apodaca
-
24:03
7:45
100
11 Nueva
5-12-12-12-11
Gap: 4:02
110:38
22:08
7:08
291 Juliette Love
-
19:29
6:17
7
Meera Santhanam
-
22:11
7:09
55
Jenna Lange
-
22:13
7:10
56
Tori Knapp
-
23:13
7:29
84
Cindy Ji
-
23:31
7:35
89
Natalie Francis
-
25:04
8:05
120




12 Athenian School
13-10-10-11-12
Gap: 3:36
111:36
22:19
7:12
295 Rebecca Elliott
Sr
20:36
6:39
19
Ellie Inamine
So
21:29
6:56
36
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger
Jr
22:16
7:11
58
Vidya Ramaswamy
Sr
23:03
7:26
80
Emily Arroyo
Jr
24:12
7:48
102
Kenna Van Steyn
Jr
24:18
7:50
106
Kylie Pavlik
Jr
28:00
9:02
138
13 Crystal Springs
17-14-15-14-13
Gap: 1:47
112:04
22:25
7:14
314 Ella Rehman
-
21:19
6:53
32
Kenia French
-
21:35
6:58
40
Chloe Leblanc
-
22:59
7:25
79
Ally Solozano
-
23:05
7:27
81
Melina Kompella
-
23:06
7:27
82
Sophie Lawrence
-
23:29
7:34
87




14 Sonoma
9-8-11-13-14
Gap: 4:18
112:07
22:25
7:14
317 Madison Glenn
-
20:10
6:30
15
Mckenna Sell
-
21:18
6:52
31
Ayan Salh
-
22:39
7:18
70
Esme Reid-
-
23:31
7:35
88
Maeve Peterson
-
24:28
7:54
113
Ysabellla Richard
-
26:25
8:31
127




15 Convent
12-13-14-15-15
Gap: 4:09
113:17
22:39
7:19
349 Olivia Hoekendijk
-
20:12
6:31
18
Katie Newbold
-
21:43
7:00
45
Hailey Long
-
23:23
7:33
85
Katie Thomis
-
23:38
7:37
93
Maggie Walter
-
24:21
7:51
108








16 International
20-18-18-16-16
Gap: 1:59
114:53
22:59
7:25
377 Quinn Rogers
-
21:59
7:06
49
Grace Diemoz
-
22:38
7:18
67
Emma Marino
-
22:46
7:20
73
Keelin Davis
-
23:32
7:35
91
Genna Corlett
-
23:58
7:44
97
Riley Green
-
24:35
7:56
116
Madeline Holtz
-
25:10
8:07
121
17 Notre Dame
19-17-16-17-17
Gap: 2:47
115:35
23:07
7:27
395 Alex Alcaraz
-
21:42
7:00
44
Ellie Milanesa
-
22:31
7:16
64
Maria Aceves
-
22:52
7:23
75
Samantha Suarez
-
24:01
7:45
98
Eden Ramirez
-
24:29
7:54
114








18 Caruthers
14-15-17-18-18
Gap: 6:12
121:26
24:17
7:50
449 Nancy Gomez
-
20:57
6:46
22
Catherine Magana
-
22:10
7:09
54
Emily Sanchez
-
24:26
7:53
110
Vanessa Rodriguez
-
26:44
8:37
129
Jennyfer Balino
-
27:10
8:46
134








19 St Francis-
22-20-19-19-19
Gap: 3:01
119:32
23:54
7:43
474 Cati Bianchi
-
22:27
7:15
62
Riley Croghan
-
22:57
7:24
77
Shelby Robinett
-
24:14
7:49
104
Olivia Burke
-
24:25
7:53
109
Avery Croghan
-
25:28
8:13
122








20 Marin Academy
21-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:43
119:27
23:53
7:42
477 Chiara Arcellano
-
22:20
7:12
60
Taitum Brooks
-
23:26
7:34
86
Julia Hopkins
-
24:11
7:48
101
Liv Fisher-smith
-
24:27
7:53
111
Sara Munoz-ledo
-
25:03
8:05
119
Julia Raddue
-
26:07
8:26
126




21 Firebaugh
16-19-20-21-21
Gap: 7:24
124:48
24:58
8:03
510 Justina Martinez
-
21:05
6:48
25
Sahaira Torres
-
24:13
7:49
103
Rosario Montes
-
24:57
8:03
118
Hillary Linares
-
26:04
8:24
125
Andrea Gamino
-
28:29
9:11
139
Lizbeth Lopez
-
29:11
9:25
140
Xiclali Guerrero
-
30:59
10:00
141
22 Pacific Ridge
15-21-22-22-22
Gap: 6:27
127:40
25:32
8:14
544 Lynnlee Duck-
-
20:58
6:46
24
Agnes Chong
-
24:55
8:02
117
Hannah Muskal
-
27:00
8:43
132
Emily Grob
-
27:23
8:50
135
Ava Watson
-
27:25
8:51
136








23 Mission Prep
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:01
127:47
25:33
8:15
575 Emily Riforgiate
-
22:55
7:23
76
Cami Monroy
-
24:19
7:51
107
Maddie Jackson
-
25:47
8:19
124
Katie Chapman
-
26:51
8:40
131
Miri Eguchi
-
27:55
9:00
137








24 Summit Prep
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 8:22
161:30
32:18
10:25
707 Bianca Dang
-
27:06
8:45
133
Acacia Li
-
31:15
10:05
142
Crystal Martinez
-
33:16
10:44
143
Jenny Gomez
-
34:25
11:06
144
Jasmine Flores
-
35:28
11:27
145








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.