Athenian School Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 10/1/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dara Goldfein So V 22:42 7:19 3.1 96/169 3/6 3/6 17/28 24:42
(2:00,8.1)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Ellie Inamine Jr V 23:55.1 7:43 3.1 139/169 6/6 6/6 12/19 21:29 21:29 21:26 21:17
Emily Arroyo Sr V 23:23.8 7:33 3.1 124/169 5/6 5/6 11/24 24:12
(0:49,3.3)
24:12
(0:49,3.3)
22:34 22:34 Hen hao! (LY, LR)
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Sr V 21:12.4 6:50 3.1 51/169 2/6 2/6 15/28 22:16
(1:04,4.8)
22:16
(1:04,4.8)
22:16
(1:04,4.8)
22:16
(1:04,4.8)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jessica McKay Fr V 21:10.2 6:50 3.1 50/169 1/6 1/6 23/31
Sophie Lewis Fr V 22:42.9 7:20 3.1 97/169 4/6 4/6 12/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/24 111:11
2:14
3.1 7:10 6:50 7:33 355 6:10 111:36
(0:25,0.4)
111:36
(0:25,0.4)
108:28 Owls Rule! (LY, LR) Jessica McKay (39), Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger (40), Dara Goldfein (83), Sophie Lewis (84), Emily Arroyo (109)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Stout Jr Pacific Collegiate 18:09 5:51
2 Sophie Gitlin Jr Flintridge Prep 18:21.5 5:55
3 Emily Perez So St Joseph 18:23.7 5:56
4 Grace Dailey Jr Branson 18:49.9 6:04
5 Natalie O'brien Sr Flintridge Prep 18:50.1 6:05
6 Sasha Codiga So Flintridge Prep 18:51.8 6:05
7 Callie Jones So Branson 18:59 6:07
8 Jenna Mijares So Flintridge Prep 19:04.8 6:09
9 Juliette Love Sr Nueva 19:07.4 6:10
10 Angie Leavitt Fr Notre Dame H 19:20.8 6:14
11 Brianna Bourn Sr College Prep 19:25.8 6:16
12 Jenna Lange So Nueva 19:46 6:23
13 Claire Jackson Jr SF University 19:49.6 6:24
14 Ella Rehman So Crystal Springs U 19:56 6:26
15 Tessa Bolter Jr Berean Christian 20:01.3 6:28
16 Odelia Putterman So SF University 20:03.3 6:28
17 Maya Zimmerman Sr College Prep 20:03.9 6:28
18 Elaina Marchegger Sr Sierra Lutheran HS 20:07.2 6:29
19 Claire Traum Sr Castilleja School 20:09.6 6:30
20 Shantal Martinez Sr Notre Dame H 20:09.8 6:30
21 Jill Reilly Sr Lick-Wilmerding 20:12.9 6:31
22 Audrey Bennertt Santa Catalina 20:15.9 6:32
23 Anna Novatney So SF University 20:18.9 6:33
24 Sydney Shirriff Jr Nueva 20:20.4 6:34
25 Katie Newbold Sr Convent 20:23.3 6:35
26 Tevah Gevelber Fr Castilleja School 20:29.1 6:36
27 Ruth Blanco Jr St. Paul Hig 20:30.4 6:37
28 Gabi Bennett Jr Flintridge Prep 20:30.5 6:37
29 Mira Terdiman Fr Lick-Wilmerding 20:31.6 6:37
30 Clare Davison Sr Sierra Lutheran HS 20:35.7 6:39
31 Emily Mcneely So Sierra Lutheran HS 20:40.4 6:40
32 Nicki Bissey Sr San Domenico 20:43.9 6:41
33 Mariah Deguara Sr Cap Christ 20:47.3 6:42
34 Carly Harris Jr College Prep 20:50 6:43
35 Ally Mccleary Jr College Prep 20:51 6:44
36 Caroline Wreszin So Flintridge Prep 20:52.6 6:44
37 Lily Niehaus Jr Urban School 20:53.4 6:44
38 E.v. Nora Sr Crystal Springs U 20:55.2 6:45
39 Carli Holguin So St. Monica Catholic 20:58 6:46
40 Linda Huang Sr SF University 20:58.6 6:46
41 Taylor Davison So Sierra Lutheran HS 20:58.7 6:46
42 Raegan Lucero So St. Paul Hig 21:01.2 6:47
43 Ally Pardo So Urban School 21:03.8 6:48
44 Lindsey Bach Sr Lick-Wilmerding 21:06.3 6:48
45 Araceli Zavala So St Joseph 21:07.1 6:49
46 Isabelle Thiara Fr Convent 21:07.3 6:49
47 Liliana Garcia Fr Pomona Catholic 21:09.7 6:50
48 Jen Yeo Jr Lick-Wilmerding 21:10 6:50
50 Jessica Mckay Fr Athenian 21:10.2 6:50
51 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Sr Athenian School 21:12.4 6:50 2/6 2/6 15/28 22:16
(1:04)
22:16
(1:04)
22:16
(1:04)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Ellena Parry Sr SF University 21:12.5 6:50
53 Grace Berg Sr College Prep 21:13.4 6:51
54 Viva Donohoe Fr Lick-Wilmerding 21:14.5 6:51
55 Brooke Burciaga Fr Pomona Catholic 21:22.4 6:54
56 Marissa Langley Sr Flintridge Prep 21:24.3 6:54
57 Olivia Hoekendijk Sr Convent 21:24.5 6:54
58 Lizette Cisneros Sr Central Vall 21:24.6 6:54
59 Madison Muschetto So Argonaut Hig 21:26.1 6:55
60 Abby Dillon Fr Branson 21:31.2 6:57
61 Ella Shenkar So SF University 21:32 6:57
62 Rachel Robbins Fr Berean Christian 21:33.6 6:57
63 Lauren Traum So Castilleja School 21:35.5 6:58
64 Charlotte Peale Sr College Prep 21:38.1 6:59
65 Emma Jaeger So Woodside Priory 21:39.1 6:59
66 Mackenzie Jones Fr SF University 21:39.6 6:59
67 Maya Olin Jr Urban School 21:47.4 7:02
68 Ana Gorski Jr Urban School 21:49.8 7:03
69 Sophia Stephens Fr Urban School 21:51 7:03
69 Eliana Garcia Jr Pomona Catholic 21:51 7:03
71 Lauren Harper So Trinity 21:54 7:04
72 Maggie Drew Jr Lick-Wilmerding 21:55.1 7:04
73 Angie Wang So Castilleja School 21:56.3 7:05
74 Maria Aceves Sr Notre Dame H 21:58.3 7:05
75 Kylee White Sr Trinity 22:01.1 7:06
76 Bella Kearney Sr Convent 22:05.1 7:07
77 Zhane Duckett So St Joseph 22:06.6 7:08
78 Ana Cahuas Sr Convent 22:07.3 7:08
79 Martha Castro Sr College Prep 22:07.4 7:08
80 Ruby Pina So Caruthers 22:08.3 7:08
81 Riona Yoshida So Castilleja School 22:08.6 7:09
82 Azelea Prince Fr Cap Christ 22:09 7:09
83 Natalie Mifflin Jr Buckingham Magnet 22:12.3 7:10
84 Meagan Dillon Jr Branson 22:12.4 7:10
85 Chloe Leblanc Sr Crystal Springs U 22:13.6 7:10
86 Elise Rust Sr Woodside Priory 22:14.8 7:11
87 Alexis Sheehan Sr St. Paul Hig 22:15.6 7:11
88 Ava Rust Fr Woodside Priory 22:18.6 7:12
89 Maya Rich Sr Lick-Wilmerding 22:19 7:12
90 Jubilee Apodaca Sr St. Paul Hig 22:20.1 7:12
91 Candy Mateo So Caruthers 22:22.5 7:13
92 Izzy Shilakes Marin Academy 22:24.6 7:14
93 Simone Alunan Fr Urban School 22:27.6 7:15
94 Beatrice Levy Jr St Joseph 22:30.7 7:16
95 Evie Daniels So Central Vall 22:35 7:17
96 Dara Goldfein So Athenian School 22:42 7:19 3/6 3/6 17/28
97 Sophie Lewis Fr Athenian School 22:42.9 7:20 4/6 4/6 12/26
98 Sophie Lawrence Jr Crystal Springs U 22:43 7:20
99 Aliceann Dejong So Central Vall 22:45.3 7:20
100 Zoe Herbermann Sr Branson 22:45.5 7:20
101 Jadyn Wilson Sr Central Vall 22:46.1 7:21
102 Sydney Hwang Fr Branson 22:46.6 7:21
103 Caroline O'connell Jr Convent 22:47.7 7:21
104 Katie Leong So Berean Christian 22:48.3 7:21
105 Riley Croghan So St Francis Wat. 22:51.2 7:22
106 Destiny Garcia Jr St. Paul Hig 22:53 7:23
107 Gracie Goldsmith-ding So Argonaut Hig 22:54.3 7:23
108 Eva El Fishawy Jr Woodside Priory 23:01.9 7:26
109 Sierra Jackovics Marin Academy 23:02.6 7:26
110 Isadora De Castro Sr Crystal Springs U 23:04.8 7:27
111 Eliana Fuchs Jr Crystal Springs U 23:05 7:27
112 Nicole De Petris Marin Academy 23:07.1 7:27
113 Camille Pon Jr Branson 23:08.9 7:28
114 Michelle Garcia So St. Monica Catholic 23:11.9 7:29
115 Joy Merdia So Buckingham Magnet 23:12.2 7:29
116 Karla Ruiz So Pomona Catholic 23:13.3 7:29
117 Chloe Plumley Jr Notre Dame H 23:17.6 7:31
118 Sophie Klein Jr Urban School 23:18.1 7:31
119 Samantha Sison Sr St. Paul Hig 23:19.3 7:31
120 Marlena Broeker Fr Crystal Springs U 23:20 7:32
121 Julia Hopkins Marin Academy 23:20.4 7:32
122 Megan Filer Jr Cap Christ 23:20.7 7:32
123 Camryn Ryan Fr St Francis Wat. 23:21 7:32
124 Emily Arroyo Sr Athenian School 23:23.8 7:33 5/6 5/6 11/24 24:12
(0:49)
24:12
(0:49)
22:34 Hen hao! (LY, LR)
125 Natalie Larowe Jr Buckingham Magnet 23:24 7:33
126 Kamila Vahidi So St. Monica Catholic 23:24.8 7:33
127 Alex Gomez Jr Argonaut Hig 23:26.6 7:34
128 Samantha Suarez Jr Notre Dame H 23:26.8 7:34
129 Briana Lomeli Fr Notre Dame H 23:27.1 7:34
130 Justine Biscay Fr Woodside Priory 23:32.7 7:36
131 Julia Raddue Marin Academy 23:33 7:36
132 Tomkins Erin Sr Pomona Catholic 23:35.1 7:36
133 Olivia Zollinger Jr Buckingham Magnet 23:38.5 7:38
134 Ada Fathers Fr Woodside Priory 23:39 7:38
135 Perla Pina Sr Caruthers 23:39.9 7:38
136 Yiying (joanna) Zhang Sr San Domenico 23:41.9 7:39
137 Olivia Lease So San Domenico 23:47.7 7:41
138 Kate Romero So St. Monica Catholic 23:50.1 7:41
139 Ellie Inamine Jr Athenian School 23:55.1 7:43 6/6 6/6 12/19 21:29 21:29 21:26
140 Maia Charensuphiphat Fr St Joseph 23:59.9 7:44
141 Lindsay Davis Jr Argonaut Hig 24:01.5 7:45
142 Haley Lee Jr St. Monica Catholic 24:07.3 7:47
143 Isabella Fernandez So St. Monica Catholic 24:07.5 7:47
144 Olivia Burke Jr St Francis Wat. 24:08.1 7:47
145 Kelsey Jenkins Jr Trinity 24:14.7 7:49
146 Katie Spears Fr Castilleja School 24:15.2 7:49
147 Francesca Wadsworth Marin Academy 24:23 7:52
148 Jessica Ruiz Fr Pomona Catholic 24:36.9 7:56
149 Emily Sanchez Jr Caruthers 24:42.8 7:58
150 Grace Parker Sr St. Monica Catholic 24:45.7 7:59
151 Alejandra Changeux Jr San Domenico 25:06.8 8:06
152 Angelika Castro Fr St Francis Wat. 25:07.5 8:06
153 Eliza Migdal Fr Castilleja School 25:09.1 8:07
154 Samantha Gomez Jr Pomona Catholic 25:21.5 8:11
155 Maddy O'hara Marin Academy 25:21.8 8:11
156 Jenna Milinic So Central Vall 25:33.8 8:15
157 Mercedes Cervantez Fr St Francis Wat. 25:38.8 8:16
158 Roxanne Mayo Fr Central Vall 25:45.6 8:19
159 Danielle Perez Fr St Joseph 25:51.2 8:20
160 Leah Alcaraz So Notre Dame H 26:17.4 8:29
161 Samantha Floerke So Trinity 26:25.3 8:31
162 Kathleen Jury So Central Vall 26:42.5 8:37
163 Vanessa Rodriguez Sr Caruthers 26:47.6 8:39
164 Lindi Brookins Fr Trinity 26:49.7 8:39
165 Madeiline Salinas Jr Caruthers 28:38.6 9:14
166 Elena Hall Jr Cap Christ 28:58.8 9:21
167 Jazmine Garcia Sr Cap Christ 28:58.8 9:21
168 Lily Du Sr San Domenico 29:33.4 9:32
169 Gina Vite Jr Buckingham Magnet 32:20.3 10:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
95:39
19:08
6:10
38 Sophie Gitlin
Jr
18:22
5:55
1
Natalie O'brien
Sr
18:50
6:05
4
Sasha Codiga
So
18:52
6:05
5
Jenna Mijares
So
19:05
6:09
7
Gabi Bennett
Jr
20:31
6:37
21
Caroline Wreszin
So
20:53
6:44
27
Marissa Langley
Sr
21:24
6:54
45
2 SF University
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
102:23
20:29
6:36
111 Claire Jackson
Jr
19:50
6:24
10
Odelia Putterman
So
20:03
6:28
12
Anna Novatney
So
20:19
6:33
17
Linda Huang
Sr
20:59
6:46
31
Ellena Parry
Sr
21:13
6:50
41
Ella Shenkar
So
21:32
6:57
49
Mackenzie Jones
Fr
21:40
6:59
53
3 College Prep
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
102:24
20:29
6:36
115 Brianna Bourn
Sr
19:26
6:16
9
Maya Zimmerman
Sr
20:04
6:28
13
Carly Harris
Jr
20:50
6:43
25
Ally Mccleary
Jr
20:51
6:44
26
Grace Berg
Sr
21:13
6:51
42
Charlotte Peale
Sr
21:38
6:59
51
Martha Castro
Sr
22:07
7:08
66
4 Lick-Wilmerding
9-8-5-4-4
Gap: 1:02
104:15
20:51
6:44
153 Jill Reilly
Sr
20:13
6:31
16
Mira Terdiman
Fr
20:32
6:37
22
Lindsey Bach
Sr
21:06
6:48
34
Jen Yeo
Jr
21:10
6:50
38
Viva Donohoe
Fr
21:15
6:51
43
Maggie Drew
Jr
21:55
7:04
59
Maya Rich
Sr
22:19
7:12
76
5 Castilleja School
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:59
106:19
21:16
6:52
211 Claire Traum
Sr
20:10
6:30
14
Tevah Gevelber
Fr
20:29
6:36
19
Lauren Traum
So
21:36
6:58
50
Angie Wang
So
21:56
7:05
60
Riona Yoshida
So
22:09
7:09
68
Katie Spears
Fr
24:15
7:49
129
Eliza Migdal
Fr
25:09
8:07
136
6 Branson
3-2-4-5-6
Gap: 3:56
104:18
20:52
6:44
215 Grace Dailey
Jr
18:50
6:04
3
Callie Jones
So
18:59
6:07
6
Abby Dillon
Fr
21:31
6:57
48
Meagan Dillon
Jr
22:12
7:10
71
Zoe Herbermann
Sr
22:46
7:20
87
Sydney Hwang
Fr
22:47
7:21
89
Camille Pon
Jr
23:09
7:28
98
7 Urban School
14-12-11-8-7
Gap: 0:58
107:25
21:29
6:56
226 Lily Niehaus
Jr
20:53
6:44
28
Ally Pardo
So
21:04
6:48
33
Maya Olin
Jr
21:47
7:02
54
Ana Gorski
Jr
21:50
7:03
55
Sophia Stephens
Fr
21:51
7:03
56
Simone Alunan
Fr
22:28
7:15
80
Sophie Klein
Jr
23:18
7:31
103
8 Convent
10-11-8-7-8
Gap: 1:44
107:08
21:26
6:55
228 Katie Newbold
Sr
20:23
6:35
18
Isabelle Thiara
Fr
21:07
6:49
36
Olivia Hoekendijk
Sr
21:25
6:54
46
Bella Kearney
Sr
22:05
7:07
63
Ana Cahuas
Sr
22:07
7:08
65
Caroline O'connell
Jr
22:48
7:21
90




9 Crystal Springs U
7-9-10-11-9
Gap: 3:09
108:53
21:47
7:01
292 Ella Rehman
So
19:56
6:26
11
E.v. Nora
Sr
20:55
6:45
29
Chloe Leblanc
Sr
22:14
7:10
72
Sophie Lawrence
Jr
22:43
7:20
85
Isadora De Castro
Sr
23:05
7:27
95
Eliana Fuchs
Jr
23:05
7:27
96
Marlena Broeker
Fr
23:20
7:32
105
10 St. Paul Hig
11-10-12-12-10
Gap: 2:23
109:00
21:48
7:02
295 Ruth Blanco
Jr
20:30
6:37
20
Raegan Lucero
So
21:01
6:47
32
Alexis Sheehan
Sr
22:16
7:11
74
Jubilee Apodaca
Sr
22:20
7:12
77
Destiny Garcia
Jr
22:53
7:23
92
Samantha Sison
Sr
23:19
7:31
104




11 Notre Dame H
4-5-7-10-11
Gap: 4:06
108:13
21:39
6:59
298 Angie Leavitt
Fr
19:21
6:14
8
Shantal Martinez
Sr
20:10
6:30
15
Maria Aceves
Sr
21:58
7:05
61
Chloe Plumley
Jr
23:18
7:31
102
Samantha Suarez
Jr
23:27
7:34
112
Briana Lomeli
Fr
23:27
7:34
113
Leah Alcaraz
So
26:17
8:29
143
12 St Joseph
2-7-9-9-12
Gap: 5:36
108:08
21:38
6:59
306 Emily Perez
So
18:24
5:56
2
Araceli Zavala
So
21:07
6:49
35
Zhane Duckett
So
22:07
7:08
64
Beatrice Levy
Jr
22:31
7:16
81
Maia Charensuphiphat
Fr
24:00
7:44
124
Danielle Perez
Fr
25:51
8:20
142




13 Pomona Catholic
16-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:25
111:12
22:14
7:10
354 Liliana Garcia
Fr
21:10
6:50
37
Brooke Burciaga
Fr
21:22
6:54
44
Eliana Garcia
Jr
21:51
7:03
56
Karla Ruiz
So
23:13
7:29
101
Tomkins Erin
Sr
23:35
7:36
116
Jessica Ruiz
Fr
24:37
7:56
131
Samantha Gomez
Jr
25:22
8:11
137
14 Athenian School
17-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:14
111:11
22:14
7:10
355 Jessica McKay
Fr
21:10
6:50
39
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger
Sr
21:12
6:50
40
Dara Goldfein
So
22:42
7:19
83
Sophie Lewis
Fr
22:43
7:20
84
Emily Arroyo
Sr
23:24
7:33
109
Ellie Inamine
Jr
23:55
7:43
123




Owls Rule! (LY, LR)
15 Woodside Priory
19-17-15-15-15
Gap: 1:54
112:47
22:33
7:17
407 Emma Jaeger
So
21:39
6:59
52
Elise Rust
Sr
22:15
7:11
73
Ava Rust
Fr
22:19
7:12
75
Eva El Fishawy
Jr
23:02
7:26
93
Justine Biscay
Fr
23:33
7:36
114
Ada Fathers
Fr
23:39
7:38
118




16 Central Vall
18-18-17-16-16
Gap: 4:09
115:05
23:01
7:25
442 Lizette Cisneros
Sr
21:25
6:54
47
Evie Daniels
So
22:35
7:17
82
Aliceann Dejong
So
22:45
7:20
86
Jadyn Wilson
Sr
22:46
7:21
88
Jenna Milinic
So
25:34
8:15
139
Roxanne Mayo
Fr
25:46
8:19
141
Kathleen Jury
So
26:43
8:37
145
17 St. Monica Catholic
15-18-18-18-17
Gap: 3:09
115:32
23:06
7:27
487 Carli Holguin
So
20:58
6:46
30
Michelle Garcia
So
23:12
7:29
99
Kamila Vahidi
So
23:25
7:33
111
Kate Romero
So
23:50
7:41
122
Haley Lee
Jr
24:07
7:47
125
Isabella Fernandez
So
24:08
7:47
126
Grace Parker
Sr
24:46
7:59
133
18 Marin Academy
23-23-22-19-18
Gap: 1:08
115:28
23:06
7:27
491 Izzy Shilakes
-
22:25
7:14
79
Sierra Jackovics
-
23:03
7:26
94
Nicole De Petris
-
23:07
7:27
97
Julia Hopkins
-
23:20
7:32
106
Julia Raddue
-
23:33
7:36
115
Francesca Wadsworth
-
24:23
7:52
130
Maddy O'hara
-
25:22
8:11
138
19 Cap Christ
13-15-15-17-19
Gap: 8:12
124:15
24:51
8:01
499 Mariah Deguara
Sr
20:47
6:42
24
Azelea Prince
Fr
22:09
7:09
69
Megan Filer
Jr
23:21
7:32
107
Elena Hall
Jr
28:59
9:21
149
Jazmine Garcia
Sr
28:59
9:21
150








20 Trinity
20-16-19-20-20
Gap: 4:56
121:25
24:17
7:50
539 Lauren Harper
So
21:54
7:04
58
Kylee White
Sr
22:01
7:06
62
Kelsey Jenkins
Jr
24:15
7:49
128
Samantha Floerke
So
26:25
8:31
144
Lindi Brookins
Fr
26:50
8:39
147








21 Caruthers
21-21-20-21-21
Gap: 4:39
119:41
23:56
7:43
542 Ruby Pina
So
22:08
7:08
67
Candy Mateo
So
22:23
7:13
78
Perla Pina
Sr
23:40
7:38
119
Emily Sanchez
Jr
24:43
7:58
132
Vanessa Rodriguez
Sr
26:48
8:39
146
Madeiline Salinas
Jr
28:39
9:14
148




22 Buckingham Magnet
22-22-23-22-22
Gap: 10:08
124:47
24:57
8:03
549 Natalie Mifflin
Jr
22:12
7:10
70
Joy Merdia
So
23:12
7:29
100
Natalie Larowe
Jr
23:24
7:33
110
Olivia Zollinger
Jr
23:39
7:38
117
Gina Vite
Jr
32:20
10:26
152








22 San Domenico
12-20-20-23-22
Gap: 8:50
122:54
24:35
7:56
549 Nicki Bissey
Sr
20:44
6:41
23
Yiying (joanna) Zhang
Sr
23:42
7:39
120
Olivia Lease
So
23:48
7:41
121
Alejandra Changeux
Jr
25:07
8:06
134
Lily Du
Sr
29:33
9:32
151








24 St Francis Wat.
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:48
121:07
24:13
7:49
601 Riley Croghan
So
22:51
7:22
91
Camryn Ryan
Fr
23:21
7:32
108
Olivia Burke
Jr
24:08
7:47
127
Angelika Castro
Fr
25:08
8:06
135
Mercedes Cervantez
Fr
25:39
8:16
140








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.