Athenian School Results from the Monte Vista Invitational at Oak Hill Park on 9/6/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anne Domning So So 18:44.83 9:22 2 84/137 3/5 8/13 13/17 18:46
(0:01,0.1)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Annemarie Arnold Sr Sr 16:50.71 8:25 2 49/93 1/2 7/13 17/18
Dara Goldfein So So 16:28.43 8:14 2 34/137 1/5 5/13 14/19 15:02
Ellie Inamine Jr Jr 16:05.56 8:03 2 31/116 1/1 3/13 15/19 15:45 15:45 14:01
Ginger Freeman So So 16:41.18 8:21 2 41/137 2/5 6/13 10/19
Hinata Sasaki Fr Fr 20:58.35 10:29 2 132/140 5/5 11/13 10/12
Jenna Hajny So So 19:05.29 9:33 2 94/137 4/5 9/13 12/15 18:34
Jessica McKay Fr Fr 14:53.87 7:27 2 7/140 1/5 1/13 7/19
Kate McGuire Fr Fr 15:49.88 7:55 2 21/140 2/5 2/13 7/19
Katya Robb Fr Fr 19:38.18 9:49 2 109/140 4/5 10/13 14/15
Kylie Pavlik Sr Sr 23:39.41 11:50 2 92/93 2/2 13/13 16/16 15:20 15:20 14:32 Hen hao! (SBP)
Olivia Baker So So 23:14.67 11:37 2 128/137 5/5 12/13 12/12 24:34
(1:20,5.4)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Sophie Lewis Fr Fr 16:07.54 8:04 2 34/140 3/5 4/13 5/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 12/12 94:14
6:46
2 9:25 8:14 11:37 271 7:33 81:15 81:15 Dara Goldfein (31), Ginger Freeman (37), Anne Domning (63), Jenna Hajny (67), Olivia Baker (73)
Fr 1st 5 8/12 87:28
6:04
2 8:45 7:27 10:29 195 7:41 79:13 79:13 Jessica McKay (6), Kate McGuire (15), Sophie Lewis (27), Katya Robb (71), Hinata Sasaki (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meredith Corda Sr Monte Vista -nc 12:27.19 6:14
2 Kai Bohannon Sr Liberty -nc 12:36.22 6:18
3 Rosie Cruz Sr Miramonte 13:25.24 6:43
4 Jessica Boucher Sr Northgate 13:45 6:53
5 Sydney Polich Sr Las Lomas 13:54.56 6:57
6 Catherine Kiser Sr Monte Vista -nc 13:58.69 6:59
7 Emma Saenger Sr Las Lomas 14:01.95 7:01
8 Emily Freel Sr Miramonte 14:07.22 7:04
9 Alexis Ballman Sr Albany 14:10.64 7:05
10 Morgan Dowling Sr Monte Vista -nc 14:11.74 7:06
11 Kayla Jindrich Sr Dougherty Valley 14:12.25 7:06
12 Maddie Vanderheid-nye Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:19.35 7:10
13 Hannah Seastres Sr Dougherty Valley 14:28.97 7:14
14 Maddie Alvarado Sr Miramonte 14:30.14 7:15
15 Carolyn Scott Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:33.84 7:17
16 Skylar Duignan Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:36.45 7:18
17 Rose Tuttle Sr Miramonte 14:57.25 7:29
18 Jacqueline Templeman Sr Foothill -nc 14:58.88 7:29
19 Shayne Estill Sr Amador Valley 15:01.31 7:31
20 Elise Stankus Sr Las Lomas 15:03.67 7:32
21 Laura Mcfarland Sr Carondelet 15:06.56 7:33
22 Amber Pedersen Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:07.04 7:34
23 Brittany Bennett Sr Liberty -nc 15:07.42 7:34
24 Heather Scheibley Sr Carondelet 15:15.77 7:38
25 Catalina Pascualy Sr Amador Valley 15:17.21 7:39
26 Jesse Hardman Sr Liberty -nc 15:17.51 7:39
27 Emma Mccarthy Sr Carondelet 15:19.7 7:40
28 Mary Swisher Sr California -nc 15:31.15 7:46
29 Haley Raizes Sr Dougherty Valley 15:42.66 7:51
30 Raman Sanjana Sr Mission San Jose 15:47.31 7:54
31 Jaclyn Green Sr The Kings Academy 15:50.61 7:55
32 Jodi Mar Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:54.4 7:57
33 Cheyenne Friesen Sr Monte Vista -nc 15:57.17 7:59
34 Ciara Friesen Sr Monte Vista -nc 15:59.08 8:00
35 Lydia Chew Sr Mission San Jose 16:01.61 8:01
36 Kelly Wong Sr Dougherty Valley 16:07.57 8:04
37 Michelle Kerfs Sr Carondelet 16:21.68 8:11
38 Lauren Flom Sr California -nc 16:26.77 8:13
39 Michelle Lew Sr San Ramon Valley 16:34.12 8:17
40 Brianna Pecknold Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 16:34.52 8:17
41 Sydney Moore Sr Carondelet 16:36 8:18
42 Karen Master Sr Northgate 16:37.96 8:19
43 Emily Wu Sr California -nc 16:39.13 8:20
44 Madeline Mahoney Sr Las Lomas 16:41.97 8:21
45 Isabella Freschi Sr Amador Valley 16:43.38 8:22
46 Isabella Ianora Sr Las Lomas 16:45.42 8:23
47 Anne Kasenchak Sr California -nc 16:47.21 8:24
48 Bailey Dow Sr Liberty -nc 16:47.88 8:24
49 Annemarie Arnold Sr Athenian School 16:50.71 8:25 1/2 7/13 17/18
50 Daniela Balaguera Sr The Kings Academy 16:55.69 8:28
51 Carli Nornhold Sr Monte Vista -nc 16:57.61 8:29
52 Dannica Lipetri Sr Liberty -nc 16:59.44 8:30
53 Annecy Rocca Sr Amador Valley 17:01.97 8:31
54 Bree Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 17:07.03 8:34
55 Grace Schonfeld Sr The Kings Academy 17:14.83 8:37
56 Nadia Rafiuddin Sr Dougherty Valley 17:30.48 8:45
57 Mary Armenta Sr Northgate 17:32.95 8:46
58 Katrina Villacarlos Sr Carondelet 17:33.47 8:47
59 Katelyn Gatzke Sr Amador Valley 17:34.06 8:47
60 Shannon Keyes Sr Las Lomas 17:41.64 8:51
61 Alyssa Kwong Sr James Logan 17:43.65 8:52
62 Megan Walrond Sr Liberty -nc 17:44.27 8:52
63 Tatiana Klein Sr The Kings Academy 17:46.54 8:53
64 Ingrid Lin Sr Mission San Jose 17:47.38 8:54
65 Miranda Truhe Sr Liberty -nc 17:50.13 8:55
66 Sammy Sadler Sr Amador Valley 17:52.33 8:56
67 Paige Rathbun Sr Carondelet 17:57.01 8:59
68 Isabella Chao Sr Monte Vista -nc 17:57.51 8:59
69 Melia Palioca Sr Albany 17:59.53 9:00
70 Madison Friedel Sr California -nc 18:09.65 9:05
71 Eelan Rosas Sr Liberty -nc 18:19.28 9:10
72 Quynh Nguyen Sr Monte Vista -nc 18:22.69 9:11
73 Estrella Torres Sr Liberty -nc 18:47.2 9:24
74 Elyse Naples Sr Monte Vista -nc 18:57 9:29
75 Iris Chow Sr Miramonte 18:58.44 9:29
76 Veronica Weinreich Sr Amador Valley 19:10.28 9:35
77 Mika Sonnleitner Sr Dougherty Valley 19:11.01 9:36
78 Lauren Smith Sr Miramonte 19:15.5 9:38
79 Eryn Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 19:18.73 9:39
80 Sophia Bridon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:23.95 9:42
81 Nandita Raghavan Sr Dougherty Valley 19:28.98 9:44
82 Neeracha Phanichena Sr Monte Vista -nc 19:55.32 9:58
83 Morgan Backhaus Sr Carondelet 20:00.51 10:00
84 Charlotte Hovey Sr San Ramon Valley 21:13.01 10:37
85 Sasha Gordon Sr Miramonte 21:16.14 10:38
86 Bailey Meyer Sr Miramonte 21:19.03 10:40
87 Jioo Lee Sr Monte Vista -nc 21:40.38 10:50
88 Gianna Cefalu Sr San Ramon Valley 22:02.41 11:01
89 Jada Larson Sr Las Lomas 22:16 11:08
90 Clare Brennan Sr San Ramon Valley 23:05.23 11:33
91 Lauren Gallardo Sr Monte Vista -nc 23:06.18 11:33
92 Kylie Pavlik Sr Athenian School 23:39.41 11:50 2/2 13/13 16/16 15:20 15:20 Hen hao! (SBP)
93 Mary Rapmund Sr Las Lomas 27:53.93 13:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Haskell So Miramonte 12:40.92 6:20
2 Emma Tavella So San Ramon Valley 13:08.93 6:34
3 Kate Tavella So San Ramon Valley 13:17.39 6:39
4 Sara Wheeler So Northgate 13:45.15 6:53
5 Veronica Towle So Las Lomas 13:52.19 6:56
6 Sidney Isom So Monte Vista -nc 13:57.14 6:59
7 Aushmitha Grewal So Dougherty Valley 14:04.94 7:02
8 Lauren Cervantes So Monte Vista -nc 14:15.59 7:08
9 Isabelle Smedley So Amador Valley 14:17.98 7:09
10 Makena Bohannon So Liberty -nc 14:23.15 7:12
11 Becky Laurence So Amador Valley 14:28.97 7:14
12 Cori Flores So Heritage (Brentwood) 14:29.8 7:15
13 Surabhi Kumar So Amador Valley 14:34.35 7:17
14 Kate Battaglia So Foothill -nc 14:41.78 7:21
15 Melanie Kim So Monte Vista -nc 14:42.76 7:21
16 Nichole Markiewicz Sr Northgate 15:28.66 7:44
17 Sofia Green So Carondelet 15:33.04 7:47
18 Isha Sharma So Dougherty Valley 15:35.91 7:48
19 Katrina Kohlmeyer So Northgate 15:38.13 7:49
20 Emily Smith So Amador Valley 15:52.7 7:56
21 Viviana Castro Sr Northgate 15:54.07 7:57
22 Tara Bradley So Las Lomas 16:05.29 8:03
23 Jenna Mauger So Las Lomas 16:06.75 8:03
24 Jessica Blelloch So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:07.37 8:04
25 Jasmine Sena So James Logan 16:08.45 8:04
26 Natalie Kwong So Monte Vista -nc 16:10.37 8:05
27 Amanda Lewis So Northgate 16:10.77 8:05
28 Camille Santos So James Logan 16:11.23 8:06
29 Ali Heitmann So Las Lomas 16:12.79 8:06
30 Briana Sanchez So Dougherty Valley 16:15.9 8:08
31 Annie Teng So Dougherty Valley 16:20.53 8:10
32 Jessica Wandling So Monte Vista -nc 16:26.09 8:13
33 Katherine Huynh So Dougherty Valley 16:28.04 8:14
34 Dara Goldfein So Athenian School 16:28.43 8:14 1/5 5/13 14/19
35 Ankushi Dutta So Dougherty Valley 16:28.85 8:14
36 Chloe Poon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:31.15 8:16
37 Grace Lu So Dougherty Valley 16:31.6 8:16
38 Katey Hartwig So Heritage (Brentwood) 16:33.93 8:17
39 Rhea Guliani So Mission San Jose 16:36.4 8:18
40 Josette Vignos So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:40.73 8:20
41 Ginger Freeman So Athenian School 16:41.18 8:21 2/5 6/13 10/19
42 Lucy Vasquez So Antioch 16:41.68 8:21
43 Megan Lum So Dougherty Valley 16:42.59 8:21
44 Dara Kazmierowski So Miramonte 16:49.12 8:25
45 Jennevieve Walton So Heritage (Brentwood) 16:55.34 8:28
46 Lillian Okeefe So Monte Vista -nc 16:56.03 8:28
47 Holly Meineke So Monte Vista -nc 16:56.44 8:28
48 Kayla Stonum So The Kings Academy 16:57.43 8:29
49 Raina Larson So Las Lomas 16:57.87 8:29
50 Natalia Porras So Albany 16:58.78 8:29
51 Celine Ertekin So Monte Vista -nc 16:59.38 8:30
52 Angel Zhong So Las Lomas 17:00.19 8:30
53 Liilana Sandoval So Antioch 17:00.91 8:30
54 Esha Chawla So Amador Valley 17:02.43 8:31
55 Alyssa Montanez So California -nc 17:05.78 8:33
56 Kathleen Mcfadden So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:06.2 8:33
57 Olina Wong So Northgate 17:07.71 8:34
58 Erica Dungo So Las Lomas 17:08.66 8:34
59 Trudi Hartman So Liberty -nc 17:16.58 8:38
60 Taryn Cunningham So Carondelet 17:20.2 8:40
61 Zoe Kirkland So San Ramon Valley 17:26.62 8:43
62 Corrine Perriard So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43.63 8:52
63 Dana Cross So Carondelet 17:44.26 8:52
64 Kyeling Ong So California -nc 17:48.79 8:54
65 Natasha Murthy So Foothill -nc 17:49.56 8:55
66 Albertine Boyce So Las Lomas 17:50.13 8:55
67 Alexis Grimes So Dougherty Valley 17:51.3 8:56
68 Jennifer Noa So Monte Vista -nc 17:59.8 9:00
69 Lyndsay Earl So San Ramon Valley 18:05.17 9:03
70 Mabel Thaden So Albany 18:10.03 9:05
71 Maya Pakulski So Liberty -nc 18:14.42 9:07
72 Alyssa Samuli So Amador Valley 18:16.32 9:08
73 Savannah Pecknold So Heritage (Brentwood) 18:17.17 9:09
74 Siena Gunari So San Ramon Valley 18:26.83 9:13
75 Maggie Yu So Mission San Jose 18:27.28 9:14
76 Lucy Guo So San Ramon Valley 18:27.68 9:14
77 Maya Sotelo So Liberty -nc 18:33.69 9:17
78 Wesley Shamblen So Amador Valley 18:35.15 9:18
79 Sonika Renjen So Miramonte 18:37.26 9:19
80 Annie Longhurst So Monte Vista -nc 18:39.17 9:20
81 Collette Ivanov So Carondelet 18:40.43 9:20
82 Sara Sanguinetti So Amador Valley 18:41.93 9:21
83 Samantha Mccue So Foothill -nc 18:43.61 9:22
84 Anne Domning So Athenian School 18:44.83 9:22 3/5 8/13 13/17
85 Brooke Greene So Northgate 18:45.32 9:23
86 Molly Adams So Las Lomas 18:46.71 9:23
87 Lexi Berryhill So Miramonte 18:47.09 9:24
88 Sofia Brinkerhoff So Carondelet 18:48.26 9:24
89 Ingrid Hsu So Dougherty Valley 18:54.87 9:27
90 Samantha Motley So James Logan 18:57.8 9:29
91 Molly Goose So Albany 18:59.71 9:30
92 Chloe Jopanda So Dougherty Valley 19:02.8 9:31
93 Ashna Khare So Monte Vista -nc 19:03.13 9:32
94 Jenna Hajny So Athenian School 19:05.29 9:33 4/5 9/13 12/15
95 Audrey Kaplan So Las Lomas 19:22.27 9:41
96 Brynne Lynch So San Ramon Valley 19:23.42 9:42
97 Anna Valles So Monte Vista -nc 19:28.47 9:44
98 Ysabel Yu So Dougherty Valley 19:31.9 9:46
99 Gloria Chang So Mission San Jose 19:32.74 9:46
100 Ava Garff So San Ramon Valley 19:42.26 9:51
101 Elizabeth Stephenson So Las Lomas 19:46.02 9:53
102 Allison Mccommon Sr Las Lomas 19:48.74 9:54
103 Madeline Vavra So Monte Vista -nc 20:05.32 10:03
104 Madeline Campi So Las Lomas 20:10.37 10:05
105 Emma Hall-linden So Miramonte 20:13.84 10:07
106 Charlis Vega So Liberty -nc 20:17.27 10:09
107 Emily Montes So Las Lomas 20:18.87 10:09
108 Emma Palmer Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 20:20.15 10:10
109 Jordan Sloate So Las Lomas 20:21.08 10:11
110 Hannah Brecke So Monte Vista -nc 20:24.65 10:12
111 Olivia Stevenson So Monte Vista -nc 21:03.73 10:32
112 Kaitlyn Ernst So Las Lomas 21:04.11 10:32
113 Erika Ozeki So Foothill -nc 21:04.96 10:32
114 Anika Nicolas So Amador Valley 21:06.65 10:33
115 Ephreen Ahmed So Mission San Jose 21:11.61 10:36
116 Kaylen Kuruneru So Northgate 21:22.75 10:41
117 Lily Stine So Las Lomas 21:25 10:43
118 Samantha Thompson So Las Lomas 21:30.33 10:45
119 Elisa Pareenja So San Ramon Valley 21:36.66 10:48
120 Madison Hersh So Monte Vista -nc 21:57.22 10:59
121 Lizette Lopez So James Logan 22:04.54 11:02
122 Rachel Erling So The Kings Academy 22:15.77 11:08
123 Amanda Quattro So San Ramon Valley 22:35.89 11:18
124 Sachi Powelson So Carondelet 22:37.51 11:19
125 Keane Boscardin So San Ramon Valley 22:40.4 11:20
126 Tahla Bahnasy So Las Lomas 22:51.08 11:26
127 Michelle Gibson So Las Lomas 23:02.48 11:31
128 Olivia Baker So Athenian School 23:14.67 11:37 5/5 12/13 12/12
129 Taya Roller So Monte Vista -nc 23:22.8 11:41
130 Maxine Barrios So Northgate 23:48.23 11:54
131 Tiffany Lewis So San Ramon Valley 23:59.7 12:00
132 Laura Kim So The Kings Academy 24:03.11 12:02
133 Mae Wilday So Miramonte 24:15.49 12:08
134 Grace Thompson So San Ramon Valley 24:20.76 12:10
135 Charmaine Tsien So Las Lomas 25:06.63 12:33
136 Catharine Mcmahon So Miramonte 25:09.05 12:35
137 Sophia Mcmahon So Miramonte 25:22.25 12:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista -nc
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:29
75:32
15:06
7:33
81 Sidney Isom
So
13:57
6:59
6
Lauren Cervantes
So
14:16
7:08
8
Melanie Kim
So
14:43
7:21
14
Natalie Kwong
So
16:10
8:05
24
Jessica Wandling
So
16:26
8:13
29
Lillian Okeefe
So
16:56
8:28
40
Holly Meineke
So
16:56
8:28
41
2 Northgate
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:26
76:57
15:23
7:42
82 Sara Wheeler
So
13:45
6:53
4
Nichole Markiewicz
Sr
15:29
7:44
15
Katrina Kohlmeyer
So
15:38
7:49
18
Viviana Castro
Sr
15:54
7:57
20
Amanda Lewis
So
16:11
8:05
25
Olina Wong
So
17:08
8:34
46
Brooke Greene
So
18:45
9:23
64
3 Amador Valley
7-4-2-1-3
Gap: 2:44
76:16
15:15
7:38
96 Isabelle Smedley
So
14:18
7:09
9
Becky Laurence
So
14:29
7:14
11
Surabhi Kumar
So
14:34
7:17
13
Emily Smith
So
15:53
7:56
19
Esha Chawla
So
17:02
8:31
44
Alyssa Samuli
So
18:16
9:08
55
Wesley Shamblen
So
18:35
9:18
60
4 Dougherty Valley
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:23
78:45
15:45
7:53
109 Aushmitha Grewal
So
14:05
7:02
7
Isha Sharma
So
15:36
7:48
17
Briana Sanchez
So
16:16
8:08
27
Annie Teng
So
16:21
8:10
28
Katherine Huynh
So
16:28
8:14
30
Ankushi Dutta
So
16:29
8:14
32
Grace Lu
So
16:32
8:16
34
5 Las Lomas
4-6-4-4-5
Gap: 3:06
79:15
15:51
7:55
116 Veronica Towle
So
13:52
6:56
5
Tara Bradley
So
16:05
8:03
21
Jenna Mauger
So
16:07
8:03
22
Ali Heitmann
So
16:13
8:06
26
Raina Larson
So
16:58
8:29
42
Angel Zhong
So
17:00
8:30
43
Erica Dungo
So
17:09
8:34
47
6 San Ramon Valley
2-1-6-6-6
Gap: 5:18
80:25
16:05
8:02
165 Emma Tavella
So
13:09
6:34
2
Kate Tavella
So
13:17
6:39
3
Zoe Kirkland
So
17:27
8:43
50
Lyndsay Earl
So
18:05
9:03
53
Siena Gunari
So
18:27
9:13
57
Lucy Guo
So
18:28
9:14
58
Brynne Lynch
So
19:23
9:42
68
7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
11-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:36
84:09
16:50
8:25
188 Jessica Blelloch
So
16:07
8:04
23
Chloe Poon
So
16:31
8:16
33
Josette Vignos
So
16:41
8:20
36
Kathleen Mcfadden
So
17:06
8:33
45
Corrine Perriard
So
17:44
8:52
51








8 Heritage (Brentwood)
9-8-7-8-8
Gap: 5:50
86:36
17:19
8:40
213 Cori Flores
So
14:30
7:15
12
Katey Hartwig
So
16:34
8:17
35
Jennevieve Walton
So
16:55
8:28
39
Savannah Pecknold
So
18:17
9:09
56
Emma Palmer
Jr
20:20
10:10
71








9 Miramonte
1-7-9-9-9
Gap: 7:33
87:08
17:26
8:43
234 Cassidy Haskell
So
12:41
6:20
1
Dara Kazmierowski
So
16:49
8:25
38
Sonika Renjen
So
18:37
9:19
61
Lexi Berryhill
So
18:47
9:24
65
Emma Hall-linden
So
20:14
10:07
69
Mae Wilday
So
24:15
12:08
74
Catharine Mcmahon
So
25:09
12:35
75
10 Liberty -nc
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:54
88:45
17:45
8:53
241 Makena Bohannon
So
14:23
7:12
10
Trudi Hartman
So
17:17
8:38
48
Maya Pakulski
So
18:14
9:07
54
Maya Sotelo
So
18:34
9:17
59
Charlis Vega
So
20:17
10:09
70








11 Carondelet
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:15
88:06
17:37
8:49
245 Sofia Green
So
15:33
7:47
16
Taryn Cunningham
So
17:20
8:40
49
Dana Cross
So
17:44
8:52
52
Collette Ivanov
So
18:40
9:20
62
Sofia Brinkerhoff
So
18:48
9:24
66
Sachi Powelson
So
22:38
11:19
72




12 Athenian School
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:46
94:14
18:51
9:25
271 Dara Goldfein
So
16:28
8:14
31
Ginger Freeman
So
16:41
8:21
37
Anne Domning
So
18:45
9:22
63
Jenna Hajny
So
19:05
9:33
67
Olivia Baker
So
23:15
11:37
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Olla Jr San Ramon Valley 13:09.79 6:35
2 Kaitlin Cartwright Jr Amador Valley 13:10.78 6:35
3 Molly Neach Jr San Ramon Valley 13:15.68 6:38
4 Madison Macpherson Jr Liberty -nc 13:23.1 6:42
5 Alexandra Wilson Jr Monte Vista -nc 13:29.8 6:45
6 Audrey Coney Jr Monte Vista -nc 13:46.37 6:53
7 Avery Smith Jr Mission San Jose 14:00.43 7:00
8 Kayla Neuman Jr California -nc 14:00.85 7:00
9 Kelsey Dempsey Jr Carondelet 14:03.29 7:02
10 Tarra O'malley Jr Dougherty Valley 14:14.38 7:07
11 Olivia Bame Jr Monte Vista -nc 14:26.43 7:13
12 Clare Schumann Jr Carondelet 14:31.64 7:16
13 Riley Harmon Jr Albany 14:35.78 7:18
14 Sophia Ciotola Jr Las Lomas 14:39.31 7:20
15 Juliette Fletcher Jr Amador Valley 14:43.72 7:22
16 Christjana Zuniga Jr Amador Valley 14:48.74 7:24
17 Celina Lee Jr Mission San Jose 14:53.13 7:27
18 Isabelle Antolin Jr Northgate 15:10.75 7:35
19 Liza Richards Jr Carondelet 15:13.18 7:37
20 Julia Gonzalez Jr Liberty -nc 15:13.65 7:37
21 Kasey Demaria Jr Carondelet 15:27.64 7:44
22 Katherine Cook Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:34.54 7:47
23 Jasmine Loo Jr Foothill -nc 15:34.88 7:47
24 Isabella O'connor Jr The Kings Academy 15:38.81 7:49
25 Mackenzie Biles Jr Carondelet 15:47.61 7:54
26 Madison Arndt Jr Carondelet 15:51.23 7:56
27 Andrea Perez Jr Liberty -nc 15:51.57 7:56
28 Cindy Yuan Jr Mission San Jose 15:55.74 7:58
29 Lauren Walrond Jr Liberty -nc 15:58.08 7:59
30 Cydnie Atkinson Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 16:02.52 8:01
31 Ellie Inamine Jr Athenian School 16:05.56 8:03 1/1 3/13 15/19 15:45 15:45
32 Courtney Sutherland Jr Las Lomas 16:14.55 8:07
33 Anaya Goyal Jr Dougherty Valley 16:20.87 8:10
34 Haley Lewsey Jr Dougherty Valley 16:22.46 8:11
35 Sydney Stanton Jr Liberty -nc 16:23.6 8:12
36 Alexandria Childs-smith Jr James Logan 16:24.22 8:12
37 Tara Conti Jr Mission San Jose 16:29.51 8:15
38 Connie Yoon Jr Dougherty Valley 16:29.81 8:15
39 Danielle Davis Jr San Ramon Valley 16:33.65 8:17
40 Sydney Low Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:37.84 8:19
41 Bothayna Mohamed Jr Dougherty Valley 16:38.19 8:19
42 Megan Bjeldanes Jr Monte Vista -nc 16:42.53 8:21
43 Erin Cady Jr San Ramon Valley 16:44.47 8:22
44 Caitlin Joyce Jr Amador Valley 16:47.77 8:24
45 Priyanka Vatturi Jr James Logan 16:48.08 8:24
46 Sierra Garica Jr James Logan 16:48.84 8:24
47 Claire Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 16:51.95 8:26
48 Sasha Green Jr Amador Valley 16:52.28 8:26
49 Anna Pham Jr Foothill -nc 16:52.66 8:26
50 Eve Zhong Jr Dougherty Valley 16:53.23 8:27
51 Catherine Cho Jr Foothill -nc 17:02.63 8:31
52 Claire Forges-jahn Jr California -nc 17:07.43 8:34
53 Skylar Barnes Jr Miramonte 17:12.96 8:36
54 Julianne Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 17:15.86 8:38
55 Ursula Ott Jr The Kings Academy 17:20.12 8:40
56 Angelina Stroud Jr Monte Vista -nc 17:24.94 8:42
57 Subin Kim Jr Dougherty Valley 17:25.3 8:43
58 Alexandra Mccabe Jr Monte Vista -nc 17:31.3 8:46
59 Presley Dalman Jr James Logan 17:31.63 8:46
60 Noelle Jones Jr California -nc 17:34.13 8:47
61 Ella Jocobson Jr Foothill -nc 17:34.55 8:47
62 Siena Bowen Jr Monte Vista -nc 17:34.94 8:47
63 Skyler Ligon Jr Liberty -nc 17:47.08 8:54
64 Nikita Tirupathi Jr Dougherty Valley 17:48.23 8:54
65 Spurthi Rallapali Jr Dougherty Valley 18:04.83 9:02
66 Kylia Van Horn Jr Foothill -nc 18:05.69 9:03
67 Yuvika Gupta Jr Dougherty Valley 18:06.92 9:03
68 Kaitlyn Trilevsky Jr Carondelet 18:11.64 9:06
69 Pratibha Thippa Jr Dougherty Valley 18:12.08 9:06
70 Evie Sun Jr Mission San Jose 18:14.08 9:07
71 Laura Stailey Jr Monte Vista -nc 18:29.63 9:15
72 Sophia Zhou Jr Dougherty Valley 18:29.96 9:15
73 Samikshya Dhungana Jr Dougherty Valley 18:30.31 9:15
74 Sabrina Zahid Jr Dougherty Valley 18:31.99 9:16
75 Sarah Reck Jr Northgate 18:33.73 9:17
76 Brianna Paclebar Jr Las Lomas 18:36.08 9:18
77 Victoria Lipetri Jr Liberty -nc 18:41.35 9:21
78 Fiona Debernardi Jr Foothill -nc 18:46.3 9:23
79 Lauren Simonse Jr Las Lomas 18:50.54 9:25
80 Brianda Cerda Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:50.88 9:25
81 Jenna Salas Jr Antioch 18:54.82 9:27
82 Allison Munden Jr Carondelet 18:58.25 9:29
83 Annie Raines Jr Carondelet 19:07.65 9:34
84 Giuliana Alioto Jr Carondelet 19:10.43 9:35
85 Alison Chen Jr Mission San Jose 19:11.41 9:36
86 Angela Yi Jr Mission San Jose 19:11.95 9:36
87 Mikayla Flores Jr Monte Vista -nc 19:27.02 9:44
88 Alyssa Garris Jr Las Lomas 19:30.57 9:45
89 Sophia Wise Jr Las Lomas 19:32.77 9:46
90 Danielle Nanez Jr Albany 19:34.38 9:47
91 Brittney Tran Jr Monte Vista -nc 19:38.8 9:49
92 April Beall Jr Albany 19:41.15 9:51
93 Carolyn Lee Jr Albany 19:41.61 9:51
94 Genevieve Cassidy Jr Monte Vista -nc 19:41.97 9:51
95 Harpreet Kaur Jr Albany 19:44.61 9:52
96 Kaylee Stout Jr San Ramon Valley 20:05.94 10:03
97 Claire Ergood Jr Las Lomas 20:11.08 10:06
98 Helen Kang Jr Foothill -nc 20:29.38 10:15
99 Mariclare Newsom Jr Las Lomas 20:31.39 10:16
100 Monica Bindi So Carondelet 20:31.84 10:16
101 Jessie Plascencia Jr Las Lomas 20:37.4 10:19
102 Mackenzie Harper Jr Liberty -nc 20:37.93 10:19
103 Alexis Rindner Jr Monte Vista -nc 21:05.56 10:33
104 Gabriela Vilter Jr Foothill -nc 21:44.14 10:52
105 Carolina Hambleton Jr California -nc 21:56.44 10:58
106 Ashley Tran Jr California -nc 21:57.6 10:59
107 Natalie Yates Jr Las Lomas 21:59.82 11:00
108 Claire Higbee Jr California -nc 22:12.31 11:06
109 Averly Sheltraw Jr Albany 22:56.58 11:28
110 Mateya Rettig Jr Carondelet 23:18.87 11:39
111 Grace Carlson Fr Carondelet 23:34.96 11:47
112 Addison Rickli Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 23:45.57 11:53
113 Miranda Schnier Jr Miramonte 25:08.39 12:34
114 Sophia Kurland Jr Las Lomas 25:14.58 12:37
115 Rupal Totale Jr Amador Valley 27:51.98 13:56
116 Katherine Bjeldanes Jr Albany 31:30 15:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Ransweiler Fr San Ramon Valley 13:45.48 6:53
2 Kelli Wilson Fr Monte Vista -nc 13:53.69 6:57
3 Anna Mokkapati Fr The Kings Academy 13:57.89 6:59
4 Lauren Zorovic Fr California -nc 14:29.02 7:15
5 Lark Chang-yeh Fr Northgate 14:30.74 7:15
6 Abigail Rickli Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:47.11 7:24
7 Jessica McKay Fr Athenian School 14:53.87 7:27 1/5 1/13 7/19
8 Madison Wilson Fr California -nc 15:01.92 7:31
9 Avery Rickli Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:06.14 7:33
10 Haven Decker Fr Foothill -nc 15:07.65 7:34
11 Giulianna Giordano Fr The Kings Academy 15:10.1 7:35
12 Emma Casey Fr Las Lomas 15:10.41 7:35
13 Josephine Lee Fr Monte Vista -nc 15:12.69 7:36
14 Grace Mcrory Fr Albany 15:20.13 7:40
15 Grace Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 15:21.19 7:41
16 Skyler Dalman Fr James Logan 15:29.66 7:45
17 Kayla Pakulski Fr Liberty -nc 15:40.84 7:50
18 Sydney Kupsh Fr Northgate 15:41.56 7:51
19 Mia Marsh Fr California -nc 15:41.97 7:51
20 Justine Aynesworth Fr California -nc 15:45.77 7:53
21 Kate McGuire Fr Athenian School 15:49.88 7:55 2/5 2/13 7/19
22 Miriam Gonzalez Fr California -nc 15:50.32 7:55
23 Emily Hora Fr Monte Vista -nc 15:51.31 7:56
24 Aesha Valia Fr Dougherty Valley 15:54.2 7:57
25 Puja Oka Fr Dougherty Valley 15:54.77 7:57
26 Sahana Dhillon Fr Dougherty Valley 15:55.17 7:58
27 Michaela Weinstein Fr Albany 15:56.06 7:58
28 Rachel Lau Fr Mission San Jose 15:57.9 7:59
29 Catherine Murphy Fr Amador Valley 16:01.04 8:01
30 Samantha Thompson Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:01.73 8:01
31 Michaela Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 16:03.87 8:02
32 Olivia Ng Fr California -nc 16:04.48 8:02
33 Tanirika Singh Fr Dougherty Valley 16:07.26 8:04
34 Sophie Lewis Fr Athenian School 16:07.54 8:04 3/5 4/13 5/17
35 Taylor Davis Fr Las Lomas 16:07.94 8:04
36 Jillian Trilevsky Fr Carondelet 16:11.57 8:06
37 Collette Kimura Fr Miramonte 16:12.76 8:06
38 Brittany Lum Fr Dougherty Valley 16:17.63 8:09
39 Aiden Mcalister Fr San Ramon Valley 16:18.36 8:09
40 Gina Wu Fr California -nc 16:21.34 8:11
41 Samantha Symons Fr Foothill -nc 16:21.73 8:11
42 Sabine Salles Fr Monte Vista -nc 16:22.11 8:11
43 Grace Corrigan Fr Northgate 16:22.46 8:11
44 Corona Smith Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:22.81 8:11
45 Claire Davalle Fr San Ramon Valley 16:24.38 8:12
46 Anna Sun Fr Amador Valley 16:36.67 8:18
47 Julia Freeman Fr Carondelet 16:44.32 8:22
48 Ellery Renger Fr Albany 16:44.99 8:22
49 Enya Pan Fr Dougherty Valley 16:53.71 8:27
50 Kalee Dutra Fr Liberty -nc 16:55.46 8:28
51 Elizabeth Ericson Fr Carondelet 16:55.91 8:28
52 Hailey Richey Fr The Kings Academy 16:57.38 8:29
53 Kaitlyn Sutherland Fr Las Lomas 16:57.87 8:29
54 Charlotte Wycoff Fr Monte Vista -nc 16:58.24 8:29
55 Charlotte Till Fr Las Lomas 17:02.5 8:31
56 Ada Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 17:06.21 8:33
57 Bianey Douglas Fr Carondelet 17:12.81 8:36
58 Alexis Sanchez Fr Carondelet 17:14.54 8:37
59 Megan Yeung Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:15.46 8:38
60 Tanvi Thummala Fr Dougherty Valley 17:18.27 8:39
61 Iris Yee Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:20.94 8:40
62 Brook Klipps Fr Antioch 17:22.17 8:41
63 Annica Taylor Fr Dougherty Valley 17:31.29 8:46
64 Liz Webster Fr Northgate 17:37.52 8:49
65 Annalise Vargas Fr The Kings Academy 17:40.34 8:50
66 Briana Paden Fr Antioch 17:42.93 8:51
67 Sasha Tang Fr Mission San Jose 17:49.43 8:55
68 Cameron Perez Fr Foothill -nc 17:53.19 8:57
69 Catherine Tseng Fr Mission San Jose 17:53.5 8:57
70 Juliet Soohoo Fr Miramonte 17:53.87 8:57
71 Taylee Carscadden Fr Carondelet 17:54.66 8:57
72 Calla Marchetti Fr Albany 17:59.07 9:00
73 Ritika Mitra Fr Dougherty Valley 18:01.28 9:01
74 Yukati Gupta Fr Mission San Jose 18:07.81 9:04
75 Deeptha Narasimhan Fr Mission San Jose 18:09.47 9:05
76 Olivia Henry Fr San Ramon Valley 18:16.32 9:08
77 Helen Finn Fr Las Lomas 18:25.56 9:13
78 Elena Fenoglio Fr San Ramon Valley 18:26.11 9:13
79 Naomi Purdy Fr Las Lomas 18:27.87 9:14
80 Jacqueline Radding Fr Monte Vista -nc 18:28.31 9:14
81 Segolen Plihon Fr San Ramon Valley 18:32.4 9:16
82 Mikayla Perez Fr Carondelet 18:35.39 9:18
83 Lilly Cloutier Fr Foothill -nc 18:35.94 9:18
84 Amanda Ooi Fr Las Lomas 18:36.4 9:18
85 Maleah Scram Fr San Ramon Valley 18:38.63 9:19
86 Gabi Scheibley Fr Carondelet 18:39 9:20
87 Maren Higbee Fr California -nc 18:46.39 9:23
88 Haley Jones Fr Monte Vista -nc 18:47.43 9:24
89 Fatima Suratwala Fr Amador Valley 18:47.74 9:24
90 Alexandra Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:48.23 9:24
91 Cassandra Borromeo Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:50.52 9:25
92 Kristen Rood Fr Carondelet 18:52.15 9:26
93 Audrey Huettl Fr Las Lomas 18:54.14 9:27
94 Isabella Sandoval Fr Antioch 19:02.65 9:31
95 Alexandria Rickli Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:04.82 9:32
96 Mariah Murphy Fr Amador Valley 19:05.95 9:33
97 Olivia Alperin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:07.09 9:34
98 Ruth Abrances Fr Carondelet 19:07.66 9:34
99 Makenna Curran Fr Carondelet 19:15.51 9:38
100 Sarah Meineke Fr Monte Vista -nc 19:16.16 9:38
101 Julia Porterfield Fr Monte Vista -nc 19:16.58 9:38
102 Cayley Obrien Fr Miramonte 19:18.96 9:39
103 Mia Herrerias Fr Carondelet 19:25.38 9:43
104 Jennifer Cheng Fr Mission San Jose 19:25.81 9:43
105 Caitlin Ramayrat Fr Carondelet 19:28.25 9:44
106 Olivia Devine Fr Carondelet 19:31.92 9:46
107 Imogen Mccain Fr Carondelet 19:32.29 9:46
108 Anna Ralston Fr Monte Vista -nc 19:33.46 9:47
109 Katya Robb Fr Athenian School 19:38.18 9:49 4/5 10/13 14/15
110 Alexandra Clark Fr Las Lomas 19:41.15 9:51
111 Bianca Guerrero Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:45.16 9:53
112 Nicole Haberstroh Fr Monte Vista -nc 19:48.13 9:54
113 Anna Stoutt Fr San Ramon Valley 19:53.81 9:57
114 Dara Sufi Fr Las Lomas 19:54.26 9:57
115 Alees Elshiek Fr James Logan 19:55.61 9:58
116 Annie Zeng So Mission San Jose 19:58.17 9:59
117 Amy Bao Fr Monte Vista -nc 19:58.85 9:59
118 Deirdre Kealy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:59.95 10:00
119 Alyssa Morea Fr Las Lomas 20:05.34 10:03
120 Jessica Yu Fr The Kings Academy 20:09.88 10:05
121 Lydia Kim Fr The Kings Academy 20:17.14 10:09
122 Catherine Tate Fr Las Lomas 20:23.41 10:12
123 Madison Greenwood Fr Las Lomas 20:30.76 10:15
124 Kendall Pronin-shaffer Fr San Ramon Valley 20:31.85 10:16
125 Ava Minami Fr The Kings Academy 20:32.42 10:16
126 Mariella Floum Fr Las Lomas 20:32.78 10:16
127 Isabella Iskander Fr Las Lomas 20:34.43 10:17
128 Halle Gibson Fr Las Lomas 20:35.83 10:18
129 Katerina Galli Fr Antioch 20:38.9 10:19
130 Helen Chen Fr Mission San Jose 20:42.18 10:21
131 Margaret Li Fr Mission San Jose 20:45.12 10:23
132 Hinata Sasaki Fr Athenian School 20:58.35 10:29 5/5 11/13 10/12
133 Anjali Gupta Fr Amador Valley 21:08.26 10:34
134 Sarah Ng Fr Northgate 21:17.46 10:39
135 Imogen Searle Fr San Ramon Valley 21:28.52 10:44
136 Olivia Marque Fr Las Lomas 21:32.38 10:46
137 Viktoria Gonzalez Fr The Kings Academy 22:00.76 11:00
138 Lauren Yu Fr San Ramon Valley 22:01.08 11:01
139 Sofia Saraj Fr Northgate 24:19.77 12:10
140 Akshara Vykunta Fr Mission San Jose 24:25.43 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 California -nc
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
76:49
15:22
7:41
54 Lauren Zorovic
Fr
14:29
7:15
4
Madison Wilson
Fr
15:02
7:31
7
Mia Marsh
Fr
15:42
7:51
13
Justine Aynesworth
Fr
15:46
7:53
14
Miriam Gonzalez
Fr
15:50
7:55
16
Olivia Ng
Fr
16:04
8:02
25
Gina Wu
Fr
16:21
8:11
32
2 San Ramon Valley
1-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:39
77:53
15:35
7:47
103 Sierra Ransweiler
Fr
13:45
6:53
1
Grace Coleman
Fr
15:21
7:41
11
Michaela Stauber
Fr
16:04
8:02
24
Aiden Mcalister
Fr
16:18
8:09
31
Claire Davalle
Fr
16:24
8:12
36
Olivia Henry
Fr
18:16
9:08
57
Elena Fenoglio
Fr
18:26
9:13
59
3 Monte Vista -nc
2-3-2-2-3
Gap: 3:05
78:18
15:40
7:50
105 Kelli Wilson
Fr
13:54
6:57
2
Josephine Lee
Fr
15:13
7:36
10
Emily Hora
Fr
15:51
7:56
17
Sabine Salles
Fr
16:22
8:11
33
Charlotte Wycoff
Fr
16:58
8:29
43
Jacqueline Radding
Fr
18:28
9:14
61
Haley Jones
Fr
18:47
9:24
64
4 Dougherty Valley
8-7-7-4-4
Gap: 0:23
80:09
16:02
8:01
113 Aesha Valia
Fr
15:54
7:57
18
Puja Oka
Fr
15:55
7:57
19
Sahana Dhillon
Fr
15:55
7:58
20
Tanirika Singh
Fr
16:07
8:04
26
Brittany Lum
Fr
16:18
8:09
30
Enya Pan
Fr
16:54
8:27
39
Ada Zhong
Fr
17:06
8:33
45
5 The Kings Academy
3-1-6-6-5
Gap: 6:12
83:56
16:47
8:24
176 Anna Mokkapati
Fr
13:58
6:59
3
Giulianna Giordano
Fr
15:10
7:35
8
Hailey Richey
Fr
16:57
8:29
41
Annalise Vargas
Fr
17:40
8:50
51
Jessica Yu
Fr
20:10
10:05
73
Lydia Kim
Fr
20:17
10:09
74
Ava Minami
Fr
20:32
10:16
75
6 Northgate
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 6:47
85:30
17:06
8:33
179 Lark Chang-yeh
Fr
14:31
7:15
5
Sydney Kupsh
Fr
15:42
7:51
12
Grace Corrigan
Fr
16:22
8:11
34
Liz Webster
Fr
17:38
8:49
50
Sarah Ng
Fr
21:17
10:39
78
Sofia Saraj
Fr
24:20
12:10
79




7 Las Lomas
7-7-8-8-7
Gap: 3:15
83:44
16:45
8:22
181 Emma Casey
Fr
15:10
7:35
9
Taylor Davis
Fr
16:08
8:04
28
Kaitlyn Sutherland
Fr
16:58
8:29
42
Charlotte Till
Fr
17:03
8:31
44
Helen Finn
Fr
18:26
9:13
58
Naomi Purdy
Fr
18:28
9:14
60
Amanda Ooi
Fr
18:36
9:18
63
8 Athenian School
6-6-4-7-8
Gap: 6:04
87:28
17:30
8:45
195 Jessica McKay
Fr
14:54
7:27
6
Kate McGuire
Fr
15:50
7:55
15
Sophie Lewis
Fr
16:08
8:04
27
Katya Robb
Fr
19:38
9:49
71
Hinata Sasaki
Fr
20:58
10:29
76








9 Carondelet
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:03
84:19
16:52
8:26
200 Jillian Trilevsky
Fr
16:12
8:06
29
Julia Freeman
Fr
16:44
8:22
38
Elizabeth Ericson
Fr
16:56
8:28
40
Bianey Douglas
Fr
17:13
8:36
46
Alexis Sanchez
Fr
17:15
8:37
47
Taylee Carscadden
Fr
17:55
8:57
54
Mikayla Perez
Fr
18:35
9:18
62
10 Sacred Heart Cathedral
11-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:47
85:49
17:10
8:35
221 Samantha Thompson
Fr
16:02
8:01
23
Corona Smith
Fr
16:23
8:11
35
Megan Yeung
Fr
17:15
8:38
48
Iris Yee
Fr
17:21
8:40
49
Alexandra Nip
Fr
18:48
9:24
66
Cassandra Borromeo
Fr
18:51
9:25
67
Olivia Alperin
Fr
19:07
9:34
69
11 Mission San Jose
9-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:12
87:58
17:36
8:48
237 Rachel Lau
Fr
15:58
7:59
21
Sasha Tang
Fr
17:49
8:55
52
Catherine Tseng
Fr
17:54
8:57
53
Yukati Gupta
Fr
18:08
9:04
55
Deeptha Narasimhan
Fr
18:09
9:05
56
Jennifer Cheng
Fr
19:26
9:43
70
Annie Zeng
So
19:58
9:59
72
12 Amador Valley
10-10-11-12-12
Gap: 5:07
91:40
18:20
9:10
269 Catherine Murphy
Fr
16:01
8:01
22
Anna Sun
Fr
16:37
8:18
37
Fatima Suratwala
Fr
18:48
9:24
65
Mariah Murphy
Fr
19:06
9:33
68
Anjali Gupta
Fr
21:08
10:34
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.