Athenian School Results from the BCL CC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/13/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annemarie Arnold | Sr | V | 24:46.4 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 67/90 | 3/3 | 7/8 | 11/15 | 26:16 (1:29,5.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Dara Goldfein | So | F/S | 22:45.6 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 18/86 | 2/5 | 3/8 | 4/12 | 24:41.7 (1:56,7.8) |
24:41.7 (1:56,7.8) |
24:41.7 (1:56,7.8) |
22:42 | Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ellie Inamine | Jr | V | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 22/90 | 1/3 | 1/8 | 11/15 | 21:22 | 21:22 | 21:22 | 21:17 | Hen hao! (DSR) |
Emily Arroyo | Sr | V | 24:39.1 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 64/90 | 2/3 | 6/8 | 12/15 | 22:34 | ||||
Ginger Freeman | So | F/S | 24:10.7 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 31/86 | 3/5 | 4/8 | 4/10 | 25:21 (1:11,4.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Hinata Sasaki | Fr | F/S | 29:54.4 | 9:39 | 3.1 | 81/86 | 5/5 | 8/8 | 8/9 | |||||
Jessica McKay | Fr | F/S | 22:41.4 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 17/86 | 1/5 | 2/8 | 5/14 | 21:10 | ||||
Kate McGuire | Fr | F/S | 24:17.5 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 34/86 | 4/5 | 5/8 | 3/9 | 26:30 (2:13,8.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 4/9 | 123:50 7:13 |
3.1 | 7:59 | 7:19 | 9:39 | 132 | 6:54 | 127:43 (3:53,3.0) |
127:43 (3:53,3.0%) |
127:43 | Owls Rule! (LR, PR, DTR) | Jessica McKay (15), Dara Goldfein (16), Ginger Freeman (24), Kate McGuire (25), Hinata Sasaki (52) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Dailey | Branson | 19:53.9 | 6:25 | ||||||||
2 | Brianna Bourne | CollegePrep | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
3 | Katie Newbold | Convent | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
4 | Isabelle Thiara | Convent | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
5 | Jill Reilly | LW | 20:38.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
6 | Lily Niehaus | Urban | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
7 | Claire Jackson | University | 20:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
8 | Nicki Bissey | SanDomenico | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
9 | Linda Huang | University | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
10 | Maggie Drew | LW | 21:20.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
11 | Maia Charensuphiphat | SJND | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | ||||||||
12 | Rogers Quinn | International | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
13 | Maegen Dillon | Branson | 21:37.9 | 6:59 | ||||||||
14 | Emma Marino | International | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | ||||||||
15 | Ellena Parry | University | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | ||||||||
16 | Sophia Brakeman | Head | 21:40.5 | 7:00 | ||||||||
17 | Sofiya Lyall | Head | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
18 | Jen Yeo | LW | 21:45.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
19 | Mia Talkovsky | LW | 21:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||
20 | Olivia Hoekendijk | Convent | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | ||||||||
21 | Eloise Toner | International | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
22 | Ellie Inamine | Jr | Athenian School | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | 1/3 | 1/8 | 11/15 | 21:22 | 21:22 | 21:22 | |
23 | Maya Rich | LW | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
24 | Sophie Klein | Urban | 21:58 | 7:05 | ||||||||
25 | Maya Olin | Urban | 21:58.5 | 7:05 | ||||||||
26 | Clements Evans | International | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
27 | Simone Jacob | University | 22:03.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
28 | Beatrice Levy | SJND | 22:04.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
29 | Emily Perez | SJND | 22:04.6 | 7:07 | ||||||||
30 | Hailey Long | Convent | 22:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
31 | Simone Alunan | Urban | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
32 | Isabella Kearney | Convent | 22:08.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
33 | Ana Cahuas | Convent | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
34 | Ana Gorski | Urban | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
35 | Zhane Duckett | SJND | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
36 | Kiera Marshall | SJND | 22:12.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
37 | Araceli Zavala | SJND | 22:13.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
38 | Sophia Durney | CollegePrep | 22:15.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
39 | Maya Zimmerman | CollegePrep | 22:15.5 | 7:11 | ||||||||
40 | Angela Vaynshteyn | Bay | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
41 | Lauren Oberwager | Bay | 22:28 | 7:15 | ||||||||
42 | Scout Lansing | International | 22:36.1 | 7:17 | ||||||||
43 | Hannah Taschek | Convent | 22:48.5 | 7:21 | ||||||||
44 | Zoe Nakao pelata | International | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
45 | Katie Thomis | Convent | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
46 | Sophia Stephens | Urban | 23:16.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
47 | Mikey Struble | CollegePrep | 23:22 | 7:32 | ||||||||
48 | Grace Berg | CollegePrep | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
49 | Ana Telfer | University | 23:37 | 7:37 | ||||||||
50 | Solenn Grainger-monsen | LW | 23:37 | 7:37 | ||||||||
51 | Camille Pon | Branson | 23:42.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
52 | Zoe Herbermann | Branson | 23:42.4 | 7:39 | ||||||||
53 | Savannah Goodell | Redwood | 23:44.5 | 7:40 | ||||||||
54 | Mia David | LW | 23:45.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
55 | Nye Day | Branson | 23:46 | 7:40 | ||||||||
56 | Sierra Jackovics | MarinAcademy | 23:51.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
57 | Julia Hopkins | MarinAcademy | 23:52.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
58 | Julia Katter | Head | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
59 | Charlotte Lewis | CollegePrep | 24:18.5 | 7:50 | ||||||||
60 | Ally Mccleary | CollegePrep | 24:18.9 | 7:51 | ||||||||
61 | Ayesha Prashanth | CollegePrep | 24:23.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
62 | Carly Harris | CollegePrep | 24:24 | 7:52 | ||||||||
63 | Olivia Malek | Bay | 24:30.4 | 7:54 | ||||||||
64 | Emily Arroyo | Sr | Athenian School | 24:39.1 | 7:57 | 2/3 | 6/8 | 12/15 | ||||
65 | Parker Piscitello-fay | Bay | 24:40.9 | 7:58 | ||||||||
66 | Logan Sanderson | Branson | 24:41.5 | 7:58 | ||||||||
67 | Annemarie Arnold | Sr | Athenian School | 24:46.4 | 7:59 | 3/3 | 7/8 | 11/15 | ||||
68 | Alejandra Changeux | SanDomenico | 25:01.8 | 8:04 | ||||||||
69 | Natasha Salmi | LW | 25:04.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
70 | Maddy O'hara | MarinAcademy | 25:10.4 | 8:07 | ||||||||
71 | Lucy Hunter | Drew | 25:11.1 | 8:07 | ||||||||
72 | Riley Green | International | 25:27.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
73 | Maddie Thayer | Head | 25:30.4 | 8:14 | ||||||||
74 | Bria Cheng | Drew | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
75 | Hayley Martinez | Redwood | 25:36.9 | 8:16 | ||||||||
76 | Lauren Wallace | SJND | 25:37.7 | 8:16 | ||||||||
77 | Abigail Pugh | Drew | 25:42.2 | 8:17 | ||||||||
78 | Sophia Van den ende | Drew | 26:39.3 | 8:36 | ||||||||
79 | Rachel Luria | MarinAcademy | 26:44.9 | 8:38 | ||||||||
80 | Sophie Latone | Bay | 26:59.9 | 8:43 | ||||||||
81 | Alina Osborn | Drew | 27:24.3 | 8:50 | ||||||||
82 | Emma Nelson | Branson | 27:26.1 | 8:51 | ||||||||
83 | Natalie Pontes | Redwood | 27:39.5 | 8:55 | ||||||||
84 | Danielle Kursh | MarinAcademy | 27:51.7 | 8:59 | ||||||||
85 | Claire Kosewic | Convent | 27:54.6 | 9:00 | ||||||||
86 | Gia Monachino | Convent | 28:30.5 | 9:12 | ||||||||
87 | Katharine Greenthal | International | 28:46.5 | 9:17 | ||||||||
88 | Lily Du | SanDomenico | 28:59.2 | 9:21 | ||||||||
89 | Isabel Scal | Branson | 29:06 | 9:23 | ||||||||
90 | Melody Yao | SanDomenico | 29:10.7 | 9:25 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callie Jones | Branson | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
2 | Mira Terdiman | LW | 20:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
3 | Odelia Putterman | University | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Novatney | University | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | ||||||||
5 | Viva Donohoe | LW | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
6 | Jihae Oh | Head | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
7 | Ella Shenkar | University | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | ||||||||
8 | Mackenzie Jones | University | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
9 | Sadie Scott | University | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | ||||||||
10 | Abby Dillon | Branson | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
11 | Jeannie Moreno | LW | 21:52.9 | 7:04 | ||||||||
12 | Olivia Schirle | University | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
13 | Lulu Barron | University | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | ||||||||
14 | Maya Swain | University | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
15 | Zoe Fu-chen | LW | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | ||||||||
16 | Sofia Morris | LW | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
17 | Jessica McKay | Fr | Athenian School | 22:41.4 | 7:19 | 1/5 | 2/8 | 5/14 | ||||
18 | Dara Goldfein | So | Athenian School | 22:45.6 | 7:21 | 2/5 | 3/8 | 4/12 | 24:42 (1:56) |
24:42 (1:56) |
24:42 (1:56) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Christina Sze | University | 22:48.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
20 | Lily Boyd | University | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | ||||||||
21 | Julia Martin | LW | 22:59.2 | 7:25 | ||||||||
22 | Sydney Hwang | Branson | 23:15.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
23 | Isabel Haas | Head | 23:15.7 | 7:30 | ||||||||
24 | Ryann Minnis | Convent | 23:16.8 | 7:31 | ||||||||
25 | Roma Edwards | LW | 23:19.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
26 | Chloe Davis | LW | 23:31.1 | 7:35 | ||||||||
27 | Anna Mckee | CollegePrep | 23:46.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
28 | Sofia Pirri | Convent | 23:49.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
29 | Claudia Kunney | Urban | 23:52.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
30 | Shanie Roth | LW | 23:58 | 7:44 | ||||||||
31 | Ginger Freeman | So | Athenian School | 24:10.7 | 7:48 | 3/5 | 4/8 | 4/10 | ||||
32 | Nicole Cuthbert | University | 24:11.5 | 7:48 | ||||||||
33 | Judith Edwards | University | 24:12 | 7:48 | ||||||||
34 | Kate McGuire | Fr | Athenian School | 24:17.5 | 7:50 | 4/5 | 5/8 | 3/9 | ||||
35 | Julia Raddue | MarinAcademy | 24:20.9 | 7:51 | ||||||||
36 | Margaret Walter | Convent | 24:23.3 | 7:52 | ||||||||
37 | Cleo Harrison-felner | Drew | 24:23.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
38 | Danna Castro galindo | CollegePrep | 24:26.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
39 | Sara Kashani-sabet | LW | 24:27 | 7:53 | ||||||||
40 | Hanako Helton | CollegePrep | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
41 | Talia Paulson | CollegePrep | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | ||||||||
42 | Anna Weisel | Branson | 24:38.3 | 7:57 | ||||||||
43 | Sofia Telfer | Convent | 24:43.6 | 7:59 | ||||||||
44 | Julia Kenderov | University | 24:43.6 | 7:59 | ||||||||
45 | Olivia Steele | CollegePrep | 25:02.3 | 8:05 | ||||||||
46 | Chloe Nakao pelata | International | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
47 | Meghan O'keefe | Branson | 25:10.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
48 | Jojo Huff | Branson | 25:10.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
49 | Eve Leupold | University | 25:15.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
50 | Francesca Wadsworth | MarinAcademy | 25:16.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
51 | Emma Chin-hong | University | 25:23.3 | 8:11 | ||||||||
52 | Joley Costa | University | 25:23.6 | 8:11 | ||||||||
53 | Annie Steuart | Head | 25:24 | 8:12 | ||||||||
54 | Elsie Lipson | Urban | 25:32.8 | 8:14 | ||||||||
55 | Audrey Hui | University | 25:36.2 | 8:16 | ||||||||
56 | Georgia Lewis | University | 25:42.6 | 8:18 | ||||||||
57 | Louisa Conte | Branson | 25:57.6 | 8:22 | ||||||||
58 | Oona Fitzpatrick | LW | 26:01.1 | 8:24 | ||||||||
59 | Kelsey Peltz | SanDomenico | 26:20.1 | 8:30 | ||||||||
60 | Briana Patel | Bay | 26:26.8 | 8:32 | ||||||||
61 | Worth Taylor | Convent | 26:31.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
62 | Eleanor Levinson-muth | SFWaldorf | 26:36.1 | 8:35 | ||||||||
63 | Asha Mcgee | Bay | 26:48.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
64 | Hayden Deffarges | University | 26:55.7 | 8:41 | ||||||||
65 | Maria Berman | Drew | 27:09.6 | 8:46 | ||||||||
66 | Lila Horwitz | Convent | 27:11.2 | 8:46 | ||||||||
67 | Tallula Sorst | Drew | 27:15.2 | 8:47 | ||||||||
68 | Claire Madsen | MarinAcademy | 27:19 | 8:49 | ||||||||
69 | Rose Bendekgey | Urban | 27:22 | 8:50 | ||||||||
70 | Olivia Perlman | MarinAcademy | 27:23.4 | 8:50 | ||||||||
71 | Kiara Nishimura | Drew | 27:29.2 | 8:52 | ||||||||
72 | Holly Kase | MarinAcademy | 27:35.9 | 8:54 | ||||||||
73 | Anna Beattie | International | 28:15.3 | 9:07 | ||||||||
74 | Isabella Van den ende | Drew | 28:15.3 | 9:07 | ||||||||
75 | Una Lynch | Urban | 28:25.6 | 9:10 | ||||||||
76 | Adriana Golden | Branson | 28:43.4 | 9:16 | ||||||||
77 | Elise Bourelly | LW | 28:50.5 | 9:18 | ||||||||
78 | Molly Weiner | LW | 28:56 | 9:20 | ||||||||
79 | Emmy Sobol | Convent | 29:13.9 | 9:26 | ||||||||
80 | Alisha Kalra | Convent | 29:16 | 9:26 | ||||||||
81 | Hinata Sasaki | Fr | Athenian School | 29:54.4 | 9:39 | 5/5 | 8/8 | 8/9 | ||||
82 | Skyler Ross | Urban | 30:02.9 | 9:42 | ||||||||
83 | Pia Dovichi | CollegePrep | 30:19.2 | 9:47 | ||||||||
84 | Estie Seligman | Convent | 31:21 | 10:07 | ||||||||
85 | Sonia Bot | CollegePrep | 31:43.3 | 10:14 | ||||||||
86 | Shreya Kumar | CollegePrep | 33:45 | 10:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
106:51 21:22 6:54 |
28 | Odelia Putterman - 20:56 6:45 3 |
Anna Novatney - 21:08 6:49 4 |
Ella Shenkar - 21:33 6:57 6 |
Mackenzie Jones - 21:37 6:58 7 |
Sadie Scott - 21:38 6:59 8 |
Olivia Schirle - 22:04 7:07 11 |
Lulu Barron - 22:15 7:11 12 |
2 | LW 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
108:55 21:47 7:02 |
44 | Mira Terdiman - 20:50 6:43 2 |
Viva Donohoe - 21:09 6:49 5 |
Jeannie Moreno - 21:53 7:04 10 |
Zoe Fu-chen - 22:32 7:16 13 |
Sofia Morris - 22:32 7:16 14 |
Julia Martin - 22:59 7:25 17 |
Roma Edwards - 23:19 7:31 20 |
3 | Branson 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:32 |
115:28 23:06 7:27 |
95 | Callie Jones - 20:39 6:40 1 |
Abby Dillon - 21:45 7:01 9 |
Sydney Hwang - 23:15 7:30 18 |
Anna Weisel - 24:38 7:57 32 |
Meghan O'keefe - 25:10 8:07 35 |
Jojo Huff - 25:10 8:07 36 |
Louisa Conte - 25:58 8:22 39 |
4 | Athenian School 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 7:13 |
123:50 24:46 7:59 |
132 | Jessica McKay Fr 22:41 7:19 15 |
Dara Goldfein So 22:46 7:21 16 |
Ginger Freeman So 24:11 7:48 24 |
Kate McGuire Fr 24:18 7:50 25 |
Hinata Sasaki Fr 29:54 9:39 52 |
||
5 | Convent 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:15 |
122:45 24:33 7:55 |
141 | Ryann Minnis - 23:17 7:31 19 |
Sofia Pirri - 23:50 7:41 22 |
Margaret Walter - 24:23 7:52 27 |
Sofia Telfer - 24:44 7:59 33 |
Worth Taylor - 26:31 8:33 40 |
Lila Horwitz - 27:11 8:46 42 |
Emmy Sobol - 29:14 9:26 51 |
6 | CollegePrep 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:16 |
122:17 24:27 7:53 |
145 | Anna Mckee - 23:46 7:40 21 |
Danna Castro galindo - 24:26 7:53 29 |
Hanako Helton - 24:31 7:55 30 |
Talia Paulson - 24:32 7:55 31 |
Olivia Steele - 25:02 8:05 34 |
Pia Dovichi - 30:19 9:47 54 |
Sonia Bot - 31:43 10:14 55 |
7 | MarinAcademy 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 3:15 |
131:55 26:23 8:31 |
201 | Julia Raddue - 24:21 7:51 26 |
Francesca Wadsworth - 25:16 8:09 37 |
Claire Madsen - 27:19 8:49 44 |
Olivia Perlman - 27:23 8:50 46 |
Holly Kase - 27:36 8:54 48 |
||
8 | Drew 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 3:52 |
134:33 26:55 8:41 |
208 | Cleo Harrison-felner - 24:23 7:52 28 |
Maria Berman - 27:10 8:46 41 |
Tallula Sorst - 27:15 8:47 43 |
Kiara Nishimura - 27:29 8:52 47 |
Isabella Van den ende - 28:15 9:07 49 |
||
9 | Urban 7-7-7-8-9 Gap: 6:10 |
135:16 27:03 8:44 |
209 | Claudia Kunney - 23:53 7:42 23 |
Elsie Lipson - 25:33 8:14 38 |
Rose Bendekgey - 27:22 8:50 45 |
Una Lynch - 28:26 9:10 50 |
Skyler Ross - 30:03 9:42 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Callie Jones, , 20:38.7, Branson | University, 106:51.3, 28 |
V | Grace Dailey, , 19:53.9, Branson | LW, 107:28.5, 64 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Eddie Dilworth, , 17:22.9, LW | University, 88:59.7, 29 |
V | Eli Horwitz, , 16:22.4, Stuart | University, 88:03.9, 55 |