Athenian School Results from the BCL CC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/13/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Donovan Zhong Fr F/S 25:49.3 8:20 3.1 160/171 8/9 10/11 8/9 27:42
(1:53,6.8)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Eric Arlen Fr F/S 20:11.3 6:31 3.1 46/171 1/9 1/11 10/15 20:46
(0:35,2.8)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Harrison Shaw Fr F/S 23:14.6 7:30 3.1 125/171 6/9 7/11 9/13 24:38
(1:23,5.6)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Jackson Moffet So F/S 21:28.9 6:56 3.1 71/171 3/9 3/11 9/15 23:35
(2:06,8.9)
23:35
(2:06,8.9)
23:35
(2:06,8.9)
20:36 Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
Jordon Dabney Sr V 22:24.4 7:14 3.1 95/109 1/2 5/11 15/15 22:46
(0:22,1.6)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Luke Girzadas Fr F/S 20:14.5 6:32 3.1 47/171 2/9 2/11 8/15 23:35
(3:21,14.2)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Matthew Thompson Jr V 23:56.9 7:44 3.1 105/109 2/2 9/11 15/15 23:33 23:33 23:33 23:33 Hen hao! (DSR)
Tarun Chichili Fr F/S 21:43.2 7:00 3.1 80/171 4/9 4/11 8/14 21:26
Tyler Musante So F/S 22:54.3 7:23 3.1 119/171 5/9 6/11 9/14 23:43
(0:49,3.4)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Vincent Pisani So F/S 23:16.4 7:30 3.1 126/171 7/9 8/11 8/12 30:15
(6:58,23.0)
30:15
(6:58,23.0)
30:15
(6:58,23.0)
25:59
(2:43,10.4)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Will Carey So F/S 25:49.4 8:20 3.1 161/171 9/9 11/11 8/9 28:32
(2:43,9.5)
Hen hao! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 8/14 106:32
2:43
3.1 6:52 6:31 7:23 275 5:44 109:17
(2:45,2.5)
109:17
(2:45,2.5)
98:23 Owls Rule! (LY, LR) Eric Arlen (40), Luke Girzadas (41), Jackson Moffet (57), Tarun Chichili (61), Tyler Musante (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Horwitz Stuart 16:22.4 5:17
2 Sean Laidlaw LW 16:26.7 5:18
3 Isaac Teuscher Head 16:45.1 5:24
4 Spencer Small University 16:54.8 5:27
5 Jack Hunter Drew 17:09.1 5:32
6 Lucas Lepinard Urban 17:09.3 5:32
7 Marco Dacunha University 17:13.6 5:33
8 Aidan Sweeny MarinAcademy 17:25.7 5:37
9 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Stuart 17:27.7 5:38
10 Dustin Decker MarinAcademy 17:32.4 5:39
11 Patrick Dilworth Stuart 17:40.2 5:42
12 Jack Nash Priory 17:40.6 5:42
13 Jt Munz University 17:47 5:44
14 Erik Stein LW 17:54.2 5:47
15 Kai Dalton Urban 17:54.4 5:47
16 Alex Fine LW 17:55.1 5:47
17 James Fleming MarinAcademy 18:00.2 5:48
18 Henry Hongo University 18:01.5 5:49
19 Jason Woodruff LW 18:01.5 5:49
20 Antonio Dominguez Stuart 18:05.2 5:50
21 Cj Dowd University 18:07 5:51
22 Zack Mintz Head 18:11.8 5:52
23 Justin Sze University 18:16.9 5:54
24 Pierce Mcdonnell University 18:21.4 5:55
25 Alex Martinez LW 18:21.7 5:55
26 Quentin Miller Drew 18:22.9 5:56
27 Brian Whitelaw Branson 18:24 5:56
28 Skyler Delacruz Stuart 18:24.8 5:56
29 Ryan Kearns LW 18:26.5 5:57
30 Jordy Fee-platt MarinAcademy 18:27.8 5:57
31 Anthony Tsang LW 18:28.9 5:58
32 Larkin White Urban 18:32.3 5:59
33 Noah Teuscher Head 18:35.9 6:00
34 Michael Schmeltzer Bay 18:36.3 6:00
35 George Dicke LW 18:37 6:00
36 Everett Magnuson Branson 18:39.8 6:01
37 Jack Lamb CollegePrep 18:42.6 6:02
38 Ethan Ashby CollegePrep 18:42.7 6:02
39 Ian Hu Stuart 18:51.7 6:05
40 Mark Kearney Stuart 18:54.6 6:06
41 Rowan Davis International 18:59.1 6:07
42 Sammy Klein Bay 18:59.3 6:08
43 Joseph Koury International 19:01.5 6:08
44 Kavi Dalal University 19:06.6 6:10
45 Avery Hall Urban 19:10.6 6:11
46 Oliver Galloway Bay 19:12.3 6:12
47 Ian Browne University 19:16.5 6:13
48 Jack Rutherford Stuart 19:25.9 6:16
49 Ben Kaplan Stuart 19:31 6:18
50 Will Hoppin Urban 19:35.7 6:19
51 Sunil Prabhu Urban 19:36.3 6:19
52 Jason Li University 19:38.8 6:20
53 Adam Schwarz Bay 19:42.9 6:22
54 Lance Fong Stuart 19:54.4 6:25
55 Yossi Altman-bukowski Urban 19:54.6 6:25
56 Ben Berman Drew 19:54.7 6:25
57 Carson Dietiker SFWaldorf 19:55.5 6:26
58 Jack Dempsey Priory 19:57.6 6:26
59 Justin Cheung CollegePrep 20:00.7 6:27
60 Nicholas Lester CollegePrep 20:00.9 6:27
61 Ben W wadsworth University 20:02.1 6:28
62 Adam Ramirez Branson 20:03.7 6:28
63 Spencer Smead Branson 20:06.2 6:29
64 Malcolm Macdermid LW 20:14.4 6:32
65 Jack Merrigan Stuart 20:16.8 6:33
66 Sean Cronan Drew 20:17.2 6:33
67 Max Shain International 20:18.7 6:33
68 Kevin Ma Stuart 20:18.8 6:33
69 Devin Schinski Priory 20:25.7 6:35
70 Josepha Silberman Bay 20:26.4 6:36
71 Ming Hill Bay 20:27.8 6:36
72 Jacob Share Branson 20:34.5 6:38
73 Eloi Divol International 20:34.7 6:38
74 Adam Barr-neuwirth LW 20:42.3 6:41
75 James Maxwell Branson 20:46.1 6:42
76 Liam Branch International 20:46.8 6:42
77 Max Cohen Branson 20:46.9 6:42
78 Joshua Coe Stuart 20:51.1 6:44
79 Chris Gao Priory 20:52.5 6:44
80 Chris Story LW 21:01.4 6:47
81 Willie Mein mein SJND 21:02.9 6:47
82 Gabe Trevino SJND 21:03.3 6:48
83 Dominic Padre SJND 21:03.8 6:48
84 Cameron Gill SJND 21:03.9 6:48
85 Zavier Annis SJND 21:04.4 6:48
86 Casey Leffers Urban 21:04.7 6:48
87 Lucas Miller Stuart 21:05.4 6:48
88 Finn Zink Branson 21:07.7 6:49
89 Stefan Mimski Drew 21:09.2 6:49
90 David Ludeke LW 21:25.1 6:55
91 Oliver Riskin-kutz CollegePrep 21:54.9 7:04
92 Sasha Milton CollegePrep 21:54.9 7:04
93 Alexander Wong International 21:55.2 7:04
94 Giullian Galindo SJND 22:01.4 7:06
95 Jordon Dabney Sr Athenian School 22:24.4 7:14 1/2 5/11 15/15
96 Ronan Gissler University 22:29.1 7:15
97 Henrik Reinertsen Branson 22:34.4 7:17
98 Ryan Stewart LW 22:44.5 7:20
99 Jarrod Mishima Urban 22:51.8 7:23
100 Matthew Harband Bay 22:54.6 7:23
101 Ethan Strull MarinAcademy 23:17.3 7:31
102 Aditya Malik SFWaldorf 23:27.6 7:34
103 Ryan Hanneken SFWaldorf 23:34 7:36
104 Kyle Sayers Branson 23:52.9 7:42
105 Matthew Thompson Jr Athenian School 23:56.9 7:44 2/2 9/11 15/15 23:33 23:33 23:33
106 Oliver Berggren Drew 23:57.6 7:44
107 Alex Hengl CollegePrep 24:01 7:45
108 Max Nurko CollegePrep 25:02.3 8:05
109 Victor Wu CollegePrep 25:02.3 8:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eddie Dilworth LW 17:22.9 5:36
2 Charlie Kennedy University 17:25.7 5:37
3 Nick Harris LW 17:27.4 5:38
4 Clay Mills University 17:27.5 5:38
5 Elliott Weil University 17:43.7 5:43
6 Rob Hudson MarinAcademy 17:49.6 5:45
7 John Peabody LW 17:51.1 5:46
8 Chase Leffers University 18:06.4 5:50
9 Jacob Lehmann duke CollegePrep 18:12.7 5:52
10 Andrew Cheng University 18:16.4 5:54
11 Jonathan Levitan MarinAcademy 18:18.7 5:54
12 Daniel Prendergast Branson 18:20.9 5:55
13 Max Leone University 18:22 5:55
14 Nic Pantelick University 18:25.7 5:57
15 Yoshi Nakada LW 18:26.4 5:57
16 Max Mcfadden CollegePrep 18:27 5:57
17 Alex Le Branson 18:30.4 5:58
18 Colin Cooper University 18:31.2 5:58
19 Ezra Parkhill University 18:40.5 6:01
20 Benji Wu Branson 18:47.6 6:04
21 Oscar Wang Urban 18:54.6 6:06
22 Tom Newbold University 18:55.6 6:06
23 Ethan Yan CollegePrep 18:56.3 6:07
24 Will Peale CollegePrep 19:02.6 6:09
25 Nate Pola LW 19:05.4 6:09
26 Isaac Lopez CollegePrep 19:12 6:12
27 Antonio Woo Stuart 19:12.8 6:12
28 Aiden Wogan Head 19:20.9 6:14
29 Noah Kim Branson 19:22.8 6:15
30 Charlie Bentley LW 19:27.1 6:16
31 Harris Rutherford Stuart 19:29.1 6:17
32 Travis Evans Stuart 19:29.7 6:17
33 Maximilian Tellini Stuart 19:39.4 6:20
34 Jasper Schutt University 19:41.2 6:21
35 Jackson Daecher Stuart 19:45.2 6:22
36 Cole Bianchi Stuart 19:47.9 6:23
37 Bridge Robinson LW 19:54 6:25
38 Brendan Hogg CollegePrep 19:56.1 6:26
39 Thomas Kunze SanDomenico 19:57.2 6:26
40 Davis Crowe MarinAcademy 19:58 6:26
41 Sterling Ruff Urban 19:59 6:27
42 Max Goldstone CollegePrep 20:01.5 6:28
43 David Yang CollegePrep 20:01.9 6:28
44 Ben Galloway Urban 20:02.7 6:28
45 Henry Kalschel University 20:07.7 6:30
46 Eric Arlen Fr Athenian School 20:11.3 6:31 1/9 1/11 10/15
47 Luke Girzadas Fr Athenian School 20:14.5 6:32 2/9 2/11 8/15
48 Ben Wiley SJND 20:18.6 6:33
49 Owen Sherry MarinAcademy 20:19.5 6:33
50 Andrew Sim Branson 20:20.9 6:34
51 Emaon Hartigan-o'conner Head 20:23.4 6:35
52 Jacob Macgregor University 20:26 6:35
53 Benjamin Wheeler LW 20:27 6:36
54 Tucker Sennett Branson 20:32.2 6:37
55 Luke Carlson Urban 20:33.5 6:38
56 Jack Schewsberry Head 20:42.1 6:41
57 Manu Prabandham CollegePrep 20:44.7 6:42
58 Tristan Rajapakse MarinAcademy 20:49.4 6:43
59 Kyo Torres Stuart 20:49.6 6:43
60 Ben Gantert MarinAcademy 20:55.3 6:45
61 Elliott Wayburn-best Drew 20:59.4 6:46
62 Ethan Schwartz University 21:03.4 6:48
63 Elias Garvey Stuart 21:19.7 6:53
64 Niko Hobart University 21:20.5 6:53
65 Rowen O'brian SJND 21:21.7 6:53
66 Luc Espinoza University 21:21.9 6:54
67 Collin Ritchie Stuart 21:22.3 6:54
68 Christopher Lee Urban 21:25.5 6:55
69 Colin Yoon Branson 21:27.5 6:55
70 Aidan Fosdahl Redwood 21:27.9 6:55
71 Jackson Moffet So Athenian School 21:28.9 6:56 3/9 3/11 9/15 23:35
(2:06)
23:35
(2:06)
23:35
(2:06)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Charlie Sternberg MarinAcademy 21:28.9 6:56
73 Leet Miller Stuart 21:30.2 6:56
74 Eric Hong Stuart 21:30.3 6:56
75 Harrison Green Urban 21:31.4 6:57
76 Max Manzare Drew 21:34.9 6:58
77 Kevin Zhang CollegePrep 21:35.8 6:58
78 Jake Mcdonnell CollegePrep 21:40.5 7:00
79 Tianming Chu LW 21:41.3 7:00
80 Tarun Chichili Fr Athenian School 21:43.2 7:00 4/9 4/11 8/14
81 Carter Hawthorne Branson 21:44.3 7:01
82 Benji Hsu CollegePrep 21:45.3 7:01
83 Jake Blachford Urban 21:45.6 7:01
84 James Moore Bay 21:46.8 7:02
85 Matthew Margol University 21:49.3 7:02
86 Joshua Espulgar-rowe SanDomenico 21:52.9 7:04
87 Nikko Mendez SJND 21:53 7:04
88 Steven Zheng Redwood 21:56.3 7:05
89 Ben Modlin Branson 21:58.6 7:05
90 Tuvya Bergson-michelson LW 21:59.2 7:06
91 Tim Clements MarinAcademy 22:02.5 7:07
92 Brendon Milan-how Branson 22:03.6 7:07
93 David Wan SanDomenico 22:05.3 7:08
94 Kai Tocchini SJND 22:06.4 7:08
95 Nicholas Kuwada Stuart 22:07.4 7:08
96 Anthony Layson SJND 22:07.5 7:08
97 Diego Salgues SJND 22:09.9 7:09
98 Jack Longley MarinAcademy 22:10.7 7:09
99 Nevin Chin LW 22:11.5 7:10
100 Nathan Gladstein Drew 22:12.7 7:10
101 Jackson Rose Drew 22:13.7 7:10
102 Ian Larned MarinAcademy 22:14.1 7:10
103 Jack Warner MarinAcademy 22:14.9 7:11
104 Marcus Sacks University 22:15.7 7:11
105 Connor Nakamura LW 22:17 7:11
106 Sam Hopkins MarinAcademy 22:21.2 7:13
107 Diego Loeb LW 22:22.3 7:13
108 Tyler Gonsalves Redwood 22:24.9 7:14
109 Mcdermott William International 22:25.5 7:14
110 Harry Bernholz LW 22:27.2 7:15
111 Rafe Hessekiel LW 22:29.4 7:15
112 Will Taylor MarinAcademy 22:34.7 7:17
113 Jerry Wang SanDomenico 22:39.3 7:18
114 Ethan Joseph University 22:43.2 7:20
115 Nicholas Salesky MarinAcademy 22:45.1 7:20
116 Rainier Delacruz Stuart 22:46.9 7:21
117 Dane Bloom Urban 22:50.3 7:22
118 Nick Ward Bay 22:53.2 7:23
119 Tyler Musante So Athenian School 22:54.3 7:23 5/9 6/11 9/14
120 Devan Paul University 22:59.4 7:25
121 Samuel Lee Redwood 23:00.9 7:25
122 Emmett Bouchard Drew 23:03.7 7:26
123 Sam Modlin Branson 23:09.4 7:28
124 Seth Kelley CollegePrep 23:13.8 7:30
125 Harrison Shaw Fr Athenian School 23:14.6 7:30 6/9 7/11 9/13
126 Vincent Pisani So Athenian School 23:16.4 7:30 7/9 8/11 8/12 30:15
(6:58)
30:15
(6:58)
30:15
(6:58)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Parker Emerson University 23:16.6 7:31
128 Elliott Cherry Branson 23:19.5 7:31
129 Sean Sweeny MarinAcademy 23:19.6 7:31
130 Matthew Geller SJND 23:20.4 7:32
131 Jacob Shupp Redwood 23:25 7:33
132 Sebastian Fischer University 23:33.3 7:36
133 Christian Langridge International 23:37.5 7:37
134 Malachi Chou-green Bay 23:38.9 7:38
135 Richard Chin Bay 23:39.1 7:38
136 Aidan Boyle University 23:44.4 7:39
137 Patrick Hoey LW 23:45.7 7:40
138 Leo Fine Urban 23:49.1 7:41
139 Arlo Halpern Bay 23:50.6 7:41
140 Austin Chew CollegePrep 23:57.4 7:44
141 Nicolas Bignoli-lakshman University 24:02.6 7:45
142 Nathan Fahey Bay 24:03.3 7:46
143 Grady Florance CollegePrep 24:08 7:47
144 Cooper Phillips Drew 24:27.4 7:53
145 Collin Dion International 24:28.8 7:54
146 Ming Guo SanDomenico 24:35.1 7:56
147 Calvin Webster Bay 24:40.6 7:58
148 Jared Yee LW 24:42.1 7:58
149 Dylan Limjoco Drew 24:45.7 7:59
150 Robi Chattergee Head 24:52.4 8:01
151 Jacob Asimow CollegePrep 24:58.4 8:03
152 Jackson Evans Stuart 25:00.8 8:04
153 Lucas Horwitz Stuart 25:02.5 8:05
154 Matthew Howard Stuart 25:03.6 8:05
155 Terence Leung Stuart 25:04.2 8:05
156 Daniel Bachman Head 25:07.8 8:06
157 Josh Singer CollegePrep 25:09.2 8:07
158 Brian Harris CollegePrep 25:34.8 8:15
159 Bayard Walsh MarinAcademy 25:44.4 8:18
160 Donovan Zhong Fr Athenian School 25:49.3 8:20 8/9 10/11 8/9
161 Will Carey So Athenian School 25:49.4 8:20 9/9 11/11 8/9
162 Jackson Bailey MarinAcademy 25:51.3 8:20
163 Rohan Vasishth University 26:05.8 8:25
164 Baxter Spark Drew 26:09.1 8:26
165 Nick David Branson 26:42 8:37
166 Isaiah Sanchez Redwood 26:52.1 8:40
167 Mason Yu Drew 27:10.7 8:46
168 Connor Tang Redwood 27:15.8 8:48
169 Sidharth Kapia Head 27:46.1 8:57
170 Henry Sears Stuart 28:01.5 9:02
171 Julian David Branson 28:07.3 9:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 University
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
89:00
17:48
5:44
29 Charlie Kennedy
-
17:26
5:37
2
Clay Mills
-
17:28
5:38
4
Elliott Weil
-
17:44
5:43
5
Chase Leffers
-
18:06
5:50
8
Andrew Cheng
-
18:16
5:54
10
Max Leone
-
18:22
5:55
13
Nic Pantelick
-
18:26
5:57
14
2 LW
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:43
90:13
18:03
5:49
48 Eddie Dilworth
-
17:23
5:36
1
Nick Harris
-
17:27
5:38
3
John Peabody
-
17:51
5:46
7
Yoshi Nakada
-
18:26
5:57
15
Nate Pola
-
19:05
6:09
22
Charlie Bentley
-
19:27
6:16
27
Bridge Robinson
-
19:54
6:25
33
3 CollegePrep
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
93:51
18:46
6:03
89 Jacob Lehmann duke
-
18:13
5:52
9
Max Mcfadden
-
18:27
5:57
16
Ethan Yan
-
18:56
6:07
20
Will Peale
-
19:03
6:09
21
Isaac Lopez
-
19:12
6:12
23
Brendan Hogg
-
19:56
6:26
34
Max Goldstone
-
20:02
6:28
38
4 Branson
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
95:23
19:05
6:09
117 Daniel Prendergast
-
18:21
5:55
12
Alex Le
-
18:30
5:58
17
Benji Wu
-
18:48
6:04
18
Noah Kim
-
19:23
6:15
26
Andrew Sim
-
20:21
6:34
44
Tucker Sennett
-
20:32
6:37
46
Colin Yoon
-
21:28
6:55
55
5 Stuart
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:32
97:36
19:31
6:18
142 Antonio Woo
-
19:13
6:12
24
Harris Rutherford
-
19:29
6:17
28
Travis Evans
-
19:30
6:17
29
Maximilian Tellini
-
19:39
6:20
30
Jackson Daecher
-
19:45
6:22
31
Cole Bianchi
-
19:48
6:23
32
Kyo Torres
-
20:50
6:43
50
6 MarinAcademy
3-3-5-5-6
Gap: 3:00
97:15
19:27
6:16
145 Rob Hudson
-
17:50
5:45
6
Jonathan Levitan
-
18:19
5:54
11
Davis Crowe
-
19:58
6:26
36
Owen Sherry
-
20:20
6:33
43
Tristan Rajapakse
-
20:49
6:43
49
Ben Gantert
-
20:55
6:45
51
Charlie Sternberg
-
21:29
6:56
58
7 Urban
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:31
100:55
20:11
6:31
196 Oscar Wang
-
18:55
6:06
19
Sterling Ruff
-
19:59
6:27
37
Ben Galloway
-
20:03
6:28
39
Luke Carlson
-
20:34
6:38
47
Christopher Lee
-
21:26
6:55
54
Harrison Green
-
21:31
6:57
59
Jake Blachford
-
21:46
7:01
62
8 Athenian School
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:43
106:32
21:18
6:52
275 Eric Arlen
Fr
20:11
6:31
40
Luke Girzadas
Fr
20:15
6:32
41
Jackson Moffet
So
21:29
6:56
57
Tarun Chichili
Fr
21:43
7:00
61
Tyler Musante
So
22:54
7:23
76
Harrison Shaw
Fr
23:15
7:30
79
Vincent Pisani
So
23:16
7:30
80
Owls Rule! (LY, LR)
9 SJND
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:49
107:47
21:33
6:57
297 Ben Wiley
-
20:19
6:33
42
Rowen O'brian
-
21:22
6:53
53
Nikko Mendez
-
21:53
7:04
65
Kai Tocchini
-
22:06
7:08
68
Anthony Layson
-
22:08
7:08
69
Diego Salgues
-
22:10
7:09
70
Matthew Geller
-
23:20
7:32
81
10 Head
8-8-8-9-10
Gap: 5:47
110:27
22:05
7:08
301 Aiden Wogan
-
19:21
6:14
25
Emaon Hartigan-o'conner
-
20:23
6:35
45
Jack Schewsberry
-
20:42
6:41
48
Robi Chattergee
-
24:52
8:01
91
Daniel Bachman
-
25:08
8:06
92
Sidharth Kapia
-
27:46
8:57
95




11 SanDomenico
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:38
111:10
22:14
7:10
328 Thomas Kunze
-
19:57
6:26
35
Joshua Espulgar-rowe
-
21:53
7:04
64
David Wan
-
22:05
7:08
67
Jerry Wang
-
22:39
7:18
74
Ming Guo
-
24:35
7:56
88








12 Drew
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:04
110:04
22:01
7:06
333 Elliott Wayburn-best
-
20:59
6:46
52
Max Manzare
-
21:35
6:58
60
Nathan Gladstein
-
22:13
7:10
71
Jackson Rose
-
22:14
7:10
72
Emmett Bouchard
-
23:04
7:26
78
Cooper Phillips
-
24:27
7:53
87
Dylan Limjoco
-
24:46
7:59
90
13 Redwood
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:57
112:15
22:27
7:15
354 Aidan Fosdahl
-
21:28
6:55
56
Steven Zheng
-
21:56
7:05
66
Tyler Gonsalves
-
22:25
7:14
73
Samuel Lee
-
23:01
7:25
77
Jacob Shupp
-
23:25
7:33
82
Isaiah Sanchez
-
26:52
8:40
93
Connor Tang
-
27:16
8:48
94
14 Bay
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:04
115:49
23:10
7:28
390 James Moore
-
21:47
7:02
63
Nick Ward
-
22:53
7:23
75
Malachi Chou-green
-
23:39
7:38
83
Richard Chin
-
23:39
7:38
84
Arlo Halpern
-
23:51
7:41
85
Nathan Fahey
-
24:03
7:46
86
Calvin Webster
-
24:41
7:58
89
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.