Athenian School Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS on 9/17/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Annemarie Arnold Sr Open 17:35.39 8:00 2.2 17/63 1/1 6/9 10/17
Dara Goldfein So F/S 15:43.83 7:09 2.2 14/164 2/8 2/9 3/21 Hen hao! (SBP)
Ginger Freeman So F/S 16:27.11 7:29 2.2 28/164 5/8 5/9 1/15 Hen hao! (SBP)
Hinata Sasaki Fr F/S 20:37.31 9:22 2.2 139/164 7/8 8/9 12/12 Hen hao! (SBP)
Jenna Hajny So F/S 18:36.65 8:28 2.2 84/164 6/8 7/9 8/13
Jessica McKay Fr F/S 15:12.7 6:55 2.2 7/164 1/8 1/9 6/22 Hen hao! (SBP)
Kate McGuire Fr F/S 16:20.56 7:26 2.2 24/164 3/8 3/9 3/19 Hen hao! (SBP)
Olivia Baker So F/S 24:08.53 10:58 2.2 160/164 8/8 9/9 12/12
Sophie Lewis Fr F/S 16:25.15 7:28 2.2 27/164 4/8 4/9 2/16 Hen hao! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 1/15 80:09
1:14
2.2 7:17 6:55 7:29 79 7:17 Jessica McKay (4), Dara Goldfein (11), Kate McGuire (19), Sophie Lewis (22), Ginger Freeman (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Childs-smith Jr James Logan 15:41.78 7:08
2 Chloe Leblanc Sr Crystal Spri 16:04.22 7:18
3 Katie Woelffer Jr St Mary's College 16:17.99 7:25
4 Ashley Baillie Sr Notre Dame ( 16:22.07 7:26
5 Diana Santella Jr James Logan 16:32.8 7:31
6 Sophie Lawrence Jr Crystal Spri 16:49.41 7:39
7 Kaitlyn Wiens Jr Fremont Christian 16:51.93 7:40
8 Adriana Banda Sr James Logan 16:52.61 7:40
9 Eliana Fuchs Jr Crystal Spri 16:54.52 7:41
10 Presley Dalman Jr James Logan 17:11.26 7:49
11 Mia Young Sr St Mary's College 17:12.39 7:49
12 Mercy Chan Sr Westmoor 17:14 7:50
13 Natalya Hoffman So Albany 17:16.39 7:51
14 Carolyn Lee Jr Albany 17:21.1 7:53
15 Ariana Espinoza So San Benito ( 17:22.26 7:54
16 Ellie Toole Sr Tamalpais 17:31.74 7:58
17 Annemarie Arnold Sr Athenian School 17:35.39 8:00 1/1 6/9 10/17
18 Joell Joyner-wong Sr Impact Acade 17:37.37 8:01
19 Heidi Solorio So San Benito ( 17:37.71 8:01
20 Ingrid Lin Sr Mission San Jose 17:39.56 8:02
21 Noelle Shaw Sr St Mary's College 17:44.68 8:04
22 Rena Ho Sr Westmoor 17:49.5 8:06
23 Katherine Wu Jr Westmoor 17:52.34 8:07
24 Caroline Nguyen Jr Hayward 18:03.13 8:12
25 Amber Rericha Fr San Benito ( 18:12.62 8:17
26 Katie Burns Sr Tamalpais 18:22.9 8:21
27 N Medina Martinez So San Benito ( 18:28.78 8:24
28 Katherine Liu Jr Westmoor 18:36.6 8:28
29 Elan Riley Jr Hayward 18:39.64 8:29
30 Nadia Rabia Jr Notre Dame (Sj) 18:46.23 8:32
31 Molly Schoberl Crystal Spri 18:55.79 8:36
32 Elizabeth Burton Sr Notre Dame ( 18:56.39 8:37
33 Iyari Falcon Sr St Mary's College 19:05.11 8:41
34 Dianna Do Jr Westmoor 19:13.57 8:44
35 Averly Sheltraw Jr Albany 19:16.9 8:46
36 Leannah Mariano Jr Hayward 19:22.91 8:49
37 Tiffany Lee Jr San Leandro 19:27.66 8:51
38 Kiana Medina Fr San Benito ( 19:34.67 8:54
39 Annie Ruvalcaba So San Benito ( 19:35.86 8:54
40 Vanessa Aguayo Jr Notre Dame (Sj) 19:38.17 8:56
41 Thelma Mendoza So Fremont Christian 20:03.2 9:07
42 Kiara Picchi So San Benito ( 20:15.33 9:12
43 Becky Wei Sr Notre Dame ( 20:18.09 9:14
44 Daniell Curammeng Sr Moreau Catholic 20:27.6 9:18
45 Paulina Curiel Jr San Leandro 20:28.26 9:18
46 Angelica Duran Sr Impact Acade 20:30.72 9:19
47 Andrea Lu Sr Moreau Catholic 20:32.29 9:20
48 Ritu Mathews Jr Fremont Christian 20:35.77 9:22
49 Jo Tarczynski Jr St Mary's College 20:48.05 9:27
50 Isabelle Asistin Sr Moreau Catholic 21:25.05 9:44
51 Michelle Wong Jr San Leandro 21:32.25 9:47
52 Alana Sandoval Antioch 21:36.12 9:49
53 Hailey Lompa Sr St Mary's College 21:45.14 9:53
54 Angel Tolentino Jr San Leandro 22:07.8 10:04
55 Sally Nguyen Sr San Leandro 23:00.26 10:27
56 Maria Ysabel Sosa Sr Westmoor 23:07.69 10:31
57 Melina Ramirez Sr San Leandro 23:35.34 10:43
58 Katheri Bjeldanes Jr Albany 23:39.6 10:45
59 Andrea Magana Sr Antioch 23:47.13 10:49
60 Rahma Elmi Sr San Leandro 23:56.69 10:53
61 Vanessa Adams Jr San Leandro 24:41.26 11:13
62 Katie Ho So Notre Dame (Sj) 25:46.48 11:43
63 Elialyn May Basa Jr Westmoor 26:02.35 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Rehman So Crystal Spri 14:24.81 6:33
2 Nicole Tria So Alhambra 14:35.39 6:38
3 Rhea Guliani So Mission San Jose 14:56.09 6:47
4 Paula Leigh Fr Granada 15:02.87 6:50
5 Taylor Bond Fr Granada 15:07.36 6:52
6 Evelyn Contreras San Mateo 15:12.28 6:55
7 Jessica McKay Fr Athenian School 15:12.7 6:55 1/8 1/9 6/22 Hen hao! (SBP)
8 Maria Charles Fr Moreau Catholic 15:17.97 6:57
9 Shreya Garg Fr Notre Dame (Sj) 15:25 7:00
10 Kristine Nguyen So Westmoor 15:26.16 7:01
11 Jasmine Sena So James Logan 15:28.07 7:02
12 Shreya Balaji So American 15:30.22 7:03
13 Camille Santos So James Logan 15:34.54 7:05
14 Dara Goldfein So Athenian School 15:43.83 7:09 2/8 2/9 3/21 Hen hao! (SBP)
15 Charlie Osborn Fr Tamalpais 15:49.38 7:12
16 Shannen Dorn So Westmoor 15:50.9 7:12
17 Libby Mcclelland So Nueva School 15:53.83 7:14
18 Isabella Maggiore So Notre Dame (Sj) 15:55.94 7:15
19 Monica Cedillos So Westmoor 15:57.16 7:15
20 Michelle Quach Fr James Logan 16:09.03 7:20
21 Jessie Jiang Fr San Mateo 16:10.21 7:21
22 Skyler Dalman Fr James Logan 16:15.9 7:24
23 Rachel Lau Fr Mission San Jose 16:16.98 7:24
24 Kate McGuire Fr Athenian School 16:20.56 7:26 3/8 3/9 3/19 Hen hao! (SBP)
25 Clara Crittenden So Granada 16:21.12 7:26
26 Roma Edwards Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:24.59 7:28
27 Sophie Lewis Fr Athenian School 16:25.15 7:28 4/8 4/9 2/16 Hen hao! (SBP)
28 Ginger Freeman So Athenian School 16:27.11 7:29 5/8 5/9 1/15 Hen hao! (SBP)
29 Sophie Harris So Notre Dame ( 16:37.82 7:34
30 Allie Burns So Tamalpais 16:38.01 7:34
31 Lauren Goode Fr St Mary's College 16:39.45 7:34
32 Mya Voigtsberger So Granada 16:39.51 7:34
33 Lily Bowman Fr Tamalpais 16:39.56 7:34
34 Hanna Zarrinnegar Fr Nueva School 16:47.87 7:38
35 Rachel Hsaio Fr Mission San Jose 16:48.51 7:38
36 Chloe Davis Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:50.6 7:39
37 Aamani Sharma Fr James Logan 16:52.54 7:40
38 Emily Bowles So Granada 16:54.02 7:41
39 Maria Fontan So Presentation 17:00.36 7:44
40 Caitlin Mccool So Granada 17:00.83 7:44
41 Sasha Tang Fr Mission San Jose 17:01.85 7:44
42 Mia David So Lick Wilmerding 17:02.29 7:45
43 Shanie Roth Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:06.31 7:47
44 Irene Madejski Fr Nueva School 17:07.35 7:47
45 Quinn Meinhardt Fr Notre Dame ( 17:09.14 7:48
46 Marie Hayes So Presentation 17:14.02 7:50
47 Catherine Tseng Fr Mission San Jose 17:15.31 7:51
48 Leilani Love So Presentation 17:16.26 7:51
49 Lynnea Jeung So Presentation 17:19.32 7:52
50 Lindsey Rose Fr Presentation 17:21.13 7:53
51 Marlena Broeker Crystal Spri 17:22.66 7:54
52 Nicola Weisman So Tamalpais 17:23.47 7:54
53 Louisa Ng Fr American 17:26.58 7:56
54 Natasha Salmi So Lick Wilmerding 17:26.61 7:56
55 Winona Tan Fr St Mary's College 17:30.18 7:57
56 Brianna Wijangco So Westmoor 17:30.65 7:58
57 Maeve Cain Fr Tamalpais 17:33.1 7:59
58 Jazmin Newson So St Mary's College 17:38.2 8:01
59 Blaze Goldstein Fr St Mary's College 17:40.64 8:02
60 Sarah Taft So Tamalpais 17:40.98 8:02
61 Samantha Motley So James Logan 17:42.69 8:03
62 Nicole Flannary So American 17:44.64 8:04
63 Melissa Sheridan So Westmoor 17:44.7 8:04
64 Maddie Park Fr Nueva School 17:52.96 8:08
65 Riley Hall-reigel So Presentation 17:54.06 8:08
66 Johanna Dsouza Fr Westmoor 17:56.09 8:09
67 Julianna Kihmm So Presentation 18:05.29 8:13
68 Hannah Cornejo Fr St Mary's College 18:05.46 8:13
69 Isabella Sandoval Fr Antioch 18:12.21 8:16
70 Priyank Ravindran Fr American 18:13.67 8:17
71 Bettina Fong So Westmoor 18:14.97 8:18
72 Maggie Yu So Mission San Jose 18:15.06 8:18
73 Haley Portier Fr Granada 18:16.99 8:19
74 Zarah Lain Yumang So Westmoor 18:17.33 8:19
75 Mila Sutphin Fr St Mary's College 18:17.67 8:19
76 Hanne Holtan Fr Notre Dame (Sj) 18:21.44 8:21
77 Tara Natarajan Fr American 18:22.68 8:21
78 Audrey Smith Fr Notre Dame (Sj) 18:25.57 8:23
79 Taraine Tello Fr Impact Acade 18:27.76 8:24
80 Fatima Catolos So San Leandro 18:30.32 8:25
81 Michelle Ng So Westmoor 18:31.57 8:25
82 Candace Yeung So San Leandro 18:31.64 8:25
83 Cynthia Pham Fr San Leandro 18:34.05 8:26
84 Jenna Hajny So Athenian School 18:36.65 8:28 6/8 7/9 8/13
85 Isabelle Anderson Fr Tamalpais 18:37.5 8:28
86 Keana Kennedy Fr Tamalpais 18:37.95 8:28
87 Daniella Coray Fr Antioch 18:41.54 8:30
88 Kathleen Brahan So Irvington 18:43.24 8:31
89 Kate Schorno So Notre Dame ( 18:43.88 8:31
90 Alyssa Desouza Fr American 18:46.33 8:32
91 Jespen M Deguzman Fr Westmoor 18:46.88 8:32
92 Natalia Macias So San Leandro 18:49.68 8:33
93 Sophia Alexander So St Mary's College 18:51.11 8:34
94 Drew Svensson San Mateo 18:51.6 8:34
95 Arianna Perez So San Leandro 18:54.66 8:36
96 Ephreen Ahmed So Mission San Jose 18:54.7 8:36
97 Ashley Perdomo So Westmoor 18:54.93 8:36
98 Jayleen Sepulveda So Antioch 18:59.91 8:38
99 Anais Castro So San Leandro 19:00.64 8:38
100 Ariella Stewart So Granada 19:00.72 8:39
101 Leyla Azer Fr James Logan 19:01.26 8:39
102 Danielle Uwakwe Antioch 19:02.07 8:39
103 Kai Lin Ye Fr Westmoor 19:02.13 8:39
104 Kimberly Mendez Fr Antioch 19:03.9 8:40
105 Elayna Luker Fr San Leandro 19:03.94 8:40
106 Jocelyne Jimenez So James Logan 19:09.93 8:43
107 Tessa Johnson So Presentation 19:13.65 8:44
108 Oona Fitzpatrick So Lick Wilmerding 19:16.38 8:46
109 Anastasia Kozin So Granada 19:19.37 8:47
110 Arielle Asino Fr Moreau Catholic 19:19.45 8:47
111 Amelia Tremain Fr St Mary's College 19:19.64 8:47
112 Samantha Myers Fr St Mary's College 19:25.23 8:50
113 Emily Cain So Granada 19:29.2 8:51
114 Lizette Lopez So James Logan 19:31.41 8:52
115 Sanjana Bhanvadia Fr Granada 19:31.43 8:52
116 Patricia M Sumang Fr Westmoor 19:31.47 8:52
117 Brianna Chea So San Leandro 19:33.98 8:54
118 Margaret Li Fr Mission San Jose 19:37.15 8:55
119 Hadl Dixon Berger Fr Presentation 19:43.59 8:58
120 Mia Graham Fr St Mary's College 19:44.95 8:59
121 Janiel Flordeliza So Westmoor 19:45.62 8:59
122 Elizabeth Mcguire Fr Notre Dame ( 19:51.3 9:02
123 Isha Pandya So Notre Dame (Sj) 19:55.22 9:03
124 Delaware Montion So San Leandro 20:00.23 9:06
125 Caroline Au So Moreau Catholic 20:01.86 9:06
126 Divya Kunisetty Fr American 20:01.96 9:06
127 Katerina Galli Fr Antioch 20:11.71 9:11
128 Elise Bourelly Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:13.7 9:12
129 Eden Mercado Fr Fremont Christian 20:14.33 9:12
130 Kiva Joseph So Crystal Spri 20:16.16 9:13
131 Emma Chamberlain So Notre Dame ( 20:17.34 9:13
132 K Cardenas-cortez Fr San Leandro 20:17.77 9:14
133 Eizabeth Strout Fr American 20:18.9 9:14
134 Priscill Figueroa Antioch 20:20.21 9:15
135 Briana Koepf Fr Presentation 20:27.98 9:18
136 Alees Elshiek Fr James Logan 20:28.8 9:19
137 Raphaela Donohoe So Lick Wilmerding 20:30.55 9:19
138 Gilliane Balingit So Moreau Catholic 20:32.26 9:20
139 Hinata Sasaki Fr Athenian School 20:37.31 9:22 7/8 8/9 12/12 Hen hao! (SBP)
140 Suzy Vazquez So Antioch 20:39.35 9:23
141 Halisi Anderson Fr St Mary's College 20:45.75 9:26
142 Aisilys Dora Fr St Mary's College 20:47.6 9:27
143 Anika Adulla Fr Presentation 20:57.22 9:31
144 Fatima Briseno Fr San Leandro 21:00.45 9:33
145 Tisha Lwin So Presentation 21:04.59 9:35
146 Sophia Bansil Fr San Leandro 21:09.19 9:37
147 Alyssa Repetti Fr Presentation 21:23.2 9:43
148 Dian Sukarso So Westmoor 21:24.16 9:44
149 Mia Hoffman Fr St Mary's College 21:29.56 9:46
150 Ailish Mcgiffin Fr St Mary's College 21:31.1 9:47
151 Wendy Molina Fr San Leandro 21:40.9 9:51
152 Molly Weiner Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:56.46 9:58
153 Iz Villamejor So Notre Dame ( 22:14.92 10:07
154 Isha Jha Fr Irvington 22:17.47 10:08
155 Pauline Castillo So Moreau Catholic 22:29.3 10:13
156 Jackie Cortes Fr Antioch 22:43.42 10:20
157 Olivia Lewis Fr St Mary's College 22:50.3 10:23
158 Alejandra Duran Fr Impact Acade 23:17.6 10:35
159 Annemarie Nassar Fr Fremont Christian 23:46.66 10:48
160 Olivia Baker So Athenian School 24:08.53 10:58 8/8 9/9 12/12
161 Andrea Vidirio Fr Impact Acade 24:48.77 11:17
162 Emmily Mondragon Fr Westmoor 25:30.35 11:36
163 Miranda Lee Fr Westmoor 27:06.86 12:19
164 Aisha Rasool Fr American 29:11.94 13:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
3-2-2-3-1
Gap: 1:14
80:09
16:02
7:17
79 Jessica McKay
Fr
15:13
6:55
4
Dara Goldfein
So
15:44
7:09
11
Kate McGuire
Fr
16:21
7:26
19
Sophie Lewis
Fr
16:25
7:28
22
Ginger Freeman
So
16:27
7:29
23
Jenna Hajny
So
18:37
8:28
72
Hinata Sasaki
Fr
20:37
9:22
98
2 James Logan
7-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:24
80:20
16:04
7:18
82 Jasmine Sena
So
15:28
7:02
8
Camille Santos
So
15:35
7:05
10
Michelle Quach
Fr
16:09
7:20
16
Skyler Dalman
Fr
16:16
7:24
17
Aamani Sharma
Fr
16:53
7:40
31
Samantha Motley
So
17:43
8:03
53
Leyla Azer
Fr
19:01
8:39
83
3 Granada
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:51
80:05
16:01
7:17
84 Paula Leigh
Fr
15:03
6:50
2
Taylor Bond
Fr
15:07
6:52
3
Clara Crittenden
So
16:21
7:26
20
Mya Voigtsberger
So
16:40
7:34
27
Emily Bowles
So
16:54
7:41
32
Caitlin Mccool
So
17:01
7:44
34
Haley Portier
Fr
18:17
8:19
64
4 Mission San Jose
1-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:19
82:19
16:28
7:29
123 Rhea Guliani
So
14:56
6:47
1
Rachel Lau
Fr
16:17
7:24
18
Rachel Hsaio
Fr
16:49
7:38
29
Sasha Tang
Fr
17:02
7:44
35
Catherine Tseng
Fr
17:15
7:51
40
Maggie Yu
So
18:15
8:18
63
Ephreen Ahmed
So
18:55
8:36
80
5 Westmoor
6-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:19
82:30
16:30
7:30
138 Kristine Nguyen
So
15:26
7:01
7
Shannen Dorn
So
15:51
7:12
13
Monica Cedillos
So
15:57
7:15
15
Brianna Wijangco
So
17:31
7:58
48
Melissa Sheridan
So
17:45
8:04
55
Johanna Dsouza
Fr
17:56
8:09
57
Bettina Fong
So
18:15
8:18
62
6 Tamalpais
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:44
84:04
16:49
7:39
158 Charlie Osborn
Fr
15:49
7:12
12
Allie Burns
So
16:38
7:34
25
Lily Bowman
Fr
16:40
7:34
28
Nicola Weisman
So
17:23
7:54
44
Maeve Cain
Fr
17:33
7:59
49
Sarah Taft
So
17:41
8:02
52
Isabelle Anderson
Fr
18:38
8:28
73
7 Lick Wilmerding
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:02
84:50
16:58
7:43
170 Roma Edwards
Fr
16:25
7:28
21
Chloe Davis
Fr
16:51
7:39
30
Mia David
So
17:02
7:45
36
Shanie Roth
Fr
17:06
7:47
37
Natasha Salmi
So
17:27
7:56
46
Oona Fitzpatrick
So
19:16
8:46
87
Elise Bourelly
Fr
20:14
9:12
94
8 Presentation
13-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:21
86:11
17:14
7:50
198 Maria Fontan
So
17:00
7:44
33
Marie Hayes
So
17:14
7:50
39
Leilani Love
So
17:16
7:51
41
Lynnea Jeung
So
17:19
7:52
42
Lindsey Rose
Fr
17:21
7:53
43
Riley Hall-reigel
So
17:54
8:08
56
Julianna Kihmm
So
18:05
8:13
58
9 St Mary's College
12-12-11-11-9
Gap: 1:26
87:34
17:31
7:58
233 Lauren Goode
Fr
16:39
7:34
26
Winona Tan
Fr
17:30
7:57
47
Jazmin Newson
So
17:38
8:01
50
Blaze Goldstein
Fr
17:41
8:02
51
Hannah Cornejo
Fr
18:05
8:13
59
Mila Sutphin
Fr
18:18
8:19
65
Sophia Alexander
So
18:51
8:34
78
10 American
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:52
87:18
17:28
7:56
236 Shreya Balaji
So
15:30
7:03
9
Louisa Ng
Fr
17:27
7:56
45
Nicole Flannary
So
17:45
8:04
54
Priyank Ravindran
Fr
18:14
8:17
61
Tara Natarajan
Fr
18:23
8:21
67
Alyssa Desouza
Fr
18:46
8:32
76
Divya Kunisetty
Fr
20:02
9:06
92
11 Notre Dame (Sj)
5-5-7-8-11
Gap: 4:30
88:03
17:37
8:00
244 Shreya Garg
Fr
15:25
7:00
6
Isabella Maggiore
So
15:56
7:15
14
Hanne Holtan
Fr
18:21
8:21
66
Audrey Smith
Fr
18:26
8:23
68
Isha Pandya
So
19:55
9:03
90








12 Notre Dame (
11-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:40
92:39
18:32
8:25
321 Sophie Harris
So
16:38
7:34
24
Quinn Meinhardt
Fr
17:09
7:48
38
Kate Schorno
So
18:44
8:31
75
Elizabeth Mcguire
Fr
19:51
9:02
89
Emma Chamberlain
So
20:17
9:13
95
Iz Villamejor
So
22:15
10:07
99




13 San Leandro
15-15-14-14-13
Gap: 0:24
93:20
18:40
8:29
366 Fatima Catolos
So
18:30
8:25
69
Candace Yeung
So
18:32
8:25
70
Cynthia Pham
Fr
18:34
8:26
71
Natalia Macias
So
18:50
8:33
77
Arianna Perez
So
18:55
8:36
79
Anais Castro
So
19:01
8:38
82
Elayna Luker
Fr
19:04
8:40
86
14 Moreau Catholic
4-13-13-13-14
Gap: 7:11
97:41
19:32
8:53
381 Maria Charles
Fr
15:18
6:57
5
Arielle Asino
Fr
19:19
8:47
88
Caroline Au
So
20:02
9:06
91
Gilliane Balingit
So
20:32
9:20
97
Pauline Castillo
So
22:29
10:13
100








15 Antioch
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 0:52
94:00
18:48
8:33
384 Isabella Sandoval
Fr
18:12
8:16
60
Daniella Coray
Fr
18:42
8:30
74
Jayleen Sepulveda
So
19:00
8:38
81
Danielle Uwakwe
-
19:02
8:39
84
Kimberly Mendez
Fr
19:04
8:40
85
Katerina Galli
Fr
20:12
9:11
93
Priscill Figueroa
-
20:20
9:15
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.