Athenian School Results from the BCL East Meet #3 at Joaquin Miller Park on 10/26/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Chen | Sr | V | 17:01 | 6:33 | 2.6 | 37/101 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 4/8 | 17:50.6 (0:50,4.6) |
17:50.6 (0:50,4.6) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Anthony Guan | Fr | V | 19:43 | 7:35 | 2.6 | 84/101 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 2/3 | |||||
Ben Mcguire | Sr | V | 17:21 | 6:40 | 2.6 | 46/101 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 3/5 | |||||
Ben Shaw | So | V | 20:18 | 7:48 | 2.6 | 98/101 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 2/2 | |||||
Charlie Sporte | Fr | V | 19:49 | 7:37 | 2.6 | 87/101 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 2/2 | |||||
Daniel Young | Sr | V | 17:04 | 6:34 | 2.6 | 39/101 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 4/5 | 17:07.5 (0:04,0.3) |
17:07.5 (0:04,0.3) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Eitan Goldfein | Fr | V | 17:17 | 6:39 | 2.6 | 43/101 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 4/5 | |||||
Eric Arlen | So | V | 16:19 | 6:17 | 2.6 | 21/101 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 4/9 | 17:19.5 (1:01,5.8) |
17:19.5 (1:01,5.8) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Finn Anders | Fr | V | 20:07 | 7:44 | 2.6 | 94/101 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 2/2 | |||||
Henry Anderson | Jr | V | 17:29 | 6:43 | 2.6 | 49/101 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/5 | 17:24.6 | 17:24.6 | |||
Jackson Moffet | Jr | V | 18:11 | 7:00 | 2.6 | 57/101 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 2/4 | 18:54.7 (0:44,3.9) |
18:54.7 (0:44,3.9) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, DTW) | ||
Jacob Van Steyn | Jr | V | 19:12 | 7:23 | 2.6 | 72/101 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 2/3 | 20:51.8 (1:40,8.0) |
20:51.8 (1:40,8.0) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Joe Peters | So | V | 16:23 | 6:18 | 2.6 | 23/101 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 4/9 | |||||
Juno Ju | So | V | 18:13 | 7:00 | 2.6 | 58/101 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 2/4 | |||||
Justin Mun | Fr | V | 17:32 | 6:45 | 2.6 | 50/101 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 2/5 | Hen hao! (DTW) | ||||
Luke Girzadas | So | V | 15:56 | 6:08 | 2.6 | 16/101 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 5/11 | 17:26.2 (1:30,8.6) |
17:26.2 (1:30,8.6) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Matthew Thompson | Sr | V | 20:43 | 7:58 | 2.6 | 101/101 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 2/2 | 20:54.7 (0:12,0.9) |
20:20 | Hen hao! (LR) | ||
Tarun Chichili | So | V | 17:22 | 6:41 | 2.6 | 47/101 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 3/5 | 17:14.6 | 17:14.6 | |||
Tyler Musante | Jr | V | 19:46 | 7:36 | 2.6 | 85/101 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 2/2 | 20:13.7 (0:28,2.3) |
20:13.7 (0:28,2.3) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Vincent Pisani | Jr | V | 20:19 | 7:49 | 2.6 | 99/101 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 2/2 | 20:23.6 (0:05,0.4) |
20:23.6 (0:05,0.4) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Wonjun Jo | So | V | 17:03 | 6:33 | 2.6 | 38/101 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 4/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/7 | 82:42 1:07 |
2.6 | 6:22 | 6:08 | 6:33 | 117 | 5:49 | 85:04 (2:22,2.8) |
75:39 | Owls Rule! (LR) | Luke Girzadas (16), Eric Arlen (19), Joe Peters (21), Andrew Chen (30), Wonjun Jo (31) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 3/5 | 86:33 0:25 |
2.6 | 6:39 | 6:34 | 6:43 | 76 | 6:14 | Daniel Young (11), Eitan Goldfein (14), Ben Mcguire (16), Tarun Chichili (17), Henry Anderson (18) | |||||
V 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 92:51 2:11 |
2.6 | 7:09 | 6:45 | 7:35 | 42 | 6:45 | Justin Mun (4), Jackson Moffet (6), Juno Ju (7), Jacob Van Steyn (11), Anthony Guan (14) | |||||
V 4th 5 | 2/2 | 100:19 0:33 |
2.6 | 7:43 | 7:36 | 7:49 | 45 | 7:21 | Tyler Musante (7), Charlie Sporte (8), Finn Anders (9), Ben Shaw (10), Vincent Pisani (11) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Teuscher | Head Royce | 14:39 | 5:38 | ||||||||
2 | J Lehmann Duke | CPS | 14:43 | 5:40 | ||||||||
3 | K Erinsalli | CPS | 14:43 | 5:40 | ||||||||
4 | Z Arris | SJND | 15:04 | 5:48 | ||||||||
5 | Ethan Ash | Head Royce | 15:12 | 5:51 | ||||||||
6 | Sascha Milton | CPS | 15:13 | 5:51 | ||||||||
7 | Gabe Trevino | SJND | 15:21 | 5:54 | ||||||||
8 | A Zheleznyou | CPS | 15:24 | 5:55 | ||||||||
9 | A Wingon | Head Royce | 15:25 | 5:56 | ||||||||
10 | Dan Mcfadden | CPS | 15:32 | 5:58 | ||||||||
11 | E Scholl | Head Royce | 15:33 | 5:59 | ||||||||
12 | W Xenakis | Head Royce | 15:34 | 5:59 | ||||||||
13 | W Peale | CPS | 15:37 | 6:00 | ||||||||
14 | D Gong | OMI | 15:47 | 6:04 | ||||||||
15 | E Von | CPS | 15:50 | 6:05 | ||||||||
16 | Luke Girzadas | So | Athenian School | 15:56 | 6:08 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 5/11 | 17:26 (1:30) |
17:26 (1:30) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
17 | T Kane-ross | Emery | 16:02 | 6:10 | ||||||||
18 | E Cervantes | SJND | 16:03 | 6:10 | ||||||||
19 | S Patel | Fremont Christian | 16:12 | 6:14 | ||||||||
20 | I Cole-frieman | CPS | 16:12 | 6:14 | ||||||||
21 | Eric Arlen | So | Athenian School | 16:19 | 6:17 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 4/9 | 17:20 (1:01) |
17:20 (1:01) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
22 | C Ramirez | SJND | 16:20 | 6:17 | ||||||||
23 | Joe Peters | So | Athenian School | 16:23 | 6:18 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 4/9 | ||||
24 | T Rambach | Bentley | 16:23 | 6:18 | ||||||||
25 | R Sevilla | Fremont Christian | 16:27 | 6:20 | ||||||||
26 | C Jones | Head Royce | 16:30 | 6:21 | ||||||||
27 | Z Perez | SJND | 16:30 | 6:21 | ||||||||
28 | M Geller | SJND | 16:32 | 6:22 | ||||||||
29 | A Copeland | Bentley | 16:38 | 6:24 | ||||||||
30 | B Hogg | CPS | 16:40 | 6:25 | ||||||||
31 | Victor Wu | CPS | 16:45 | 6:27 | ||||||||
32 | G Kelloff | Bentley | 16:46 | 6:27 | ||||||||
33 | D Yang | CPS | 16:46 | 6:27 | ||||||||
34 | J Rodriguez | CPS | 16:50 | 6:28 | ||||||||
35 | R Obrien | SJND | 16:58 | 6:32 | ||||||||
36 | A Fasdahl | RedwoodChristian | 17:00 | 6:32 | ||||||||
37 | Andrew Chen | Sr | Athenian School | 17:01 | 6:33 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 4/8 | 17:51 (0:50) |
17:51 (0:50) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Wonjun Jo | So | Athenian School | 17:03 | 6:33 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 4/7 | ||||
39 | Daniel Young | Sr | Athenian School | 17:04 | 6:34 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 4/5 | 17:08 (0:04) |
17:08 (0:04) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
40 | B Byrd | Head Royce | 17:06 | 6:35 | ||||||||
41 | J Stoltz | Head Royce | 17:11 | 6:37 | ||||||||
42 | N Kale | Bentley | 17:11 | 6:37 | ||||||||
43 | Eitan Goldfein | Fr | Athenian School | 17:17 | 6:39 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 4/5 | ||||
44 | C Fischer | Bentley | 17:20 | 6:40 | ||||||||
45 | R Hartiger | Head Royce | 17:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
46 | Ben Mcguire | Sr | Athenian School | 17:21 | 6:40 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 3/5 | ||||
47 | Tarun Chichili | So | Athenian School | 17:22 | 6:41 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 3/5 | 17:14.6 | 17:14.6 | ||
48 | M Mcfadden | CPS | 17:27 | 6:43 | ||||||||
49 | Henry Anderson | Jr | Athenian School | 17:29 | 6:43 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/5 | 17:24.6 | 17:24.6 | ||
50 | Justin Mun | Fr | Athenian School | 17:32 | 6:45 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 2/5 | ||||
51 | S Zhang | RedwoodChristian | 17:37 | 6:47 | ||||||||
52 | D Salgues | SJND | 17:42 | 6:48 | ||||||||
53 | B Wang | SJND | 17:44 | 6:49 | ||||||||
54 | A Aubuchon | Bentley | 18:00 | 6:55 | ||||||||
55 | R Guo | RedwoodChristian | 18:02 | 6:56 | ||||||||
56 | O Rabinovitz | CPS | 18:08 | 6:58 | ||||||||
57 | Jackson Moffet | Jr | Athenian School | 18:11 | 7:00 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 2/4 | 18:55 (0:44) |
18:55 (0:44) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Juno Ju | So | Athenian School | 18:13 | 7:00 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 2/4 | ||||
59 | M Mendoza | SJND | 18:17 | 7:02 | ||||||||
60 | L Loi | Bentley | 18:17 | 7:02 | ||||||||
61 | A Wickenmeyer | Bentley | 18:19 | 7:03 | ||||||||
62 | B Liu | Bentley | 18:21 | 7:03 | ||||||||
63 | A Scanell | SJND | 18:23 | 7:04 | ||||||||
64 | M Prabhnadham | CPS | 18:40 | 7:11 | ||||||||
65 | H Guo | OMI | 18:42 | 7:12 | ||||||||
66 | B Benson | Head Royce | 18:45 | 7:13 | ||||||||
67 | J Black | CPS | 18:46 | 7:13 | ||||||||
68 | S Kelley | CPS | 18:46 | 7:13 | ||||||||
69 | E Gorza | Making Waves | 18:51 | 7:15 | ||||||||
70 | P Donovan | OMI | 18:59 | 7:18 | ||||||||
71 | L Plano | Bentley | 19:03 | 7:20 | ||||||||
72 | Jacob Van Steyn | Jr | Athenian School | 19:12 | 7:23 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 2/3 | 20:52 (1:40) |
20:52 (1:40) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
73 | K Zhang | CPS | 19:13 | 7:23 | ||||||||
74 | Kal Carpenter | CSD | 19:18 | 7:25 | ||||||||
75 | S Cooper | CPS | 19:22 | 7:27 | ||||||||
76 | J Dinh | Bentley | 19:23 | 7:27 | ||||||||
77 | L Neal | Head Royce | 19:24 | 7:28 | ||||||||
78 | S Chan | Fremont Christian | 19:25 | 7:28 | ||||||||
79 | G Florance | CPS | 19:27 | 7:29 | ||||||||
80 | D Zarallaca | CPS | 19:33 | 7:31 | ||||||||
81 | H Gomer | Bentley | 19:36 | 7:32 | ||||||||
82 | G Chan | Fremont Christian | 19:39 | 7:33 | ||||||||
83 | D Tran | OMI | 19:41 | 7:34 | ||||||||
84 | Anthony Guan | Fr | Athenian School | 19:43 | 7:35 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 2/3 | ||||
85 | Tyler Musante | Jr | Athenian School | 19:46 | 7:36 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 2/2 | 20:14 (0:28) |
20:14 (0:28) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
86 | J Copeland | Bentley | 19:48 | 7:37 | ||||||||
87 | Charlie Sporte | Fr | Athenian School | 19:49 | 7:37 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 2/2 | ||||
88 | A Cholero | Fremont Christian | 19:50 | 7:38 | ||||||||
89 | B Zaparolli | Making Waves | 19:53 | 7:39 | ||||||||
90 | Y Alkzaheli | Making Waves | 19:54 | 7:39 | ||||||||
91 | T Huynh | OMI | 19:58 | 7:41 | ||||||||
92 | J Shipp | RedwoodChristian | 20:00 | 7:42 | ||||||||
93 | K Shanylan | Bentley | 20:06 | 7:44 | ||||||||
94 | Finn Anders | Fr | Athenian School | 20:07 | 7:44 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 2/2 | ||||
95 | J Blanco | Head Royce | 20:10 | 7:45 | ||||||||
96 | N Farzaneh | Head Royce | 20:13 | 7:47 | ||||||||
97 | J Randall | Bentley | 20:15 | 7:47 | ||||||||
98 | Ben Shaw | So | Athenian School | 20:18 | 7:48 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 2/2 | ||||
99 | Vincent Pisani | Jr | Athenian School | 20:19 | 7:49 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 2/2 | 20:24 (0:05) |
20:24 (0:05) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
100 | J Wang | CPS | 20:33 | 7:54 | ||||||||
101 | Matthew Thompson | Sr | Athenian School | 20:43 | 7:58 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 2/2 | 20:55 (0:12) |
20:20 | Hen hao! (LR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
75:35 15:07 5:49 |
29 | J Lehmann Duke - 14:43 5:40 2 |
K Erinsalli - 14:43 5:40 3 |
Sascha Milton - 15:13 5:51 6 |
A Zheleznyou - 15:24 5:55 8 |
Dan Mcfadden - 15:32 5:58 10 |
W Peale - 15:37 6:00 13 |
E Von - 15:50 6:05 15 |
2 | Head Royce 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
76:23 15:17 5:53 |
38 | Isaac Teuscher - 14:39 5:38 1 |
Ethan Ash - 15:12 5:51 5 |
A Wingon - 15:25 5:56 9 |
E Scholl - 15:33 5:59 11 |
W Xenakis - 15:34 5:59 12 |
C Jones - 16:30 6:21 24 |
B Byrd - 17:06 6:35 33 |
3 | SJND 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
79:18 15:52 6:06 |
73 | Z Arris - 15:04 5:48 4 |
Gabe Trevino - 15:21 5:54 7 |
E Cervantes - 16:03 6:10 17 |
C Ramirez - 16:20 6:17 20 |
Z Perez - 16:30 6:21 25 |
M Geller - 16:32 6:22 26 |
R Obrien - 16:58 6:32 29 |
4 | Athenian School 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
82:42 16:32 6:22 |
117 | Luke Girzadas So 15:56 6:08 16 |
Eric Arlen So 16:19 6:17 19 |
Joe Peters So 16:23 6:18 21 |
Andrew Chen Sr 17:01 6:33 30 |
Wonjun Jo So 17:03 6:33 31 |
Daniel Young Sr 17:04 6:34 32 |
Eitan Goldfein Fr 17:17 6:39 35 |
5 | Bentley 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
84:18 16:52 6:29 |
147 | T Rambach - 16:23 6:18 22 |
A Copeland - 16:38 6:24 27 |
G Kelloff - 16:46 6:27 28 |
N Kale - 17:11 6:37 34 |
C Fischer - 17:20 6:40 36 |
A Aubuchon - 18:00 6:55 37 |
L Loi - 18:17 7:02 38 |
6 | Fremont Christian 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:38 |
91:33 18:19 7:03 |
168 | S Patel - 16:12 6:14 18 |
R Sevilla - 16:27 6:20 23 |
S Chan - 19:25 7:28 41 |
G Chan - 19:39 7:33 42 |
A Cholero - 19:50 7:38 44 |
||
7 | OMI 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:11 |
93:07 18:37 7:10 |
181 | D Gong - 15:47 6:04 14 |
H Guo - 18:42 7:12 39 |
P Donovan - 18:59 7:18 40 |
D Tran - 19:41 7:34 43 |
T Huynh - 19:58 7:41 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
81:04 16:13 6:14 |
19 | W Peale - 15:37 6:00 1 |
E Von - 15:50 6:05 2 |
I Cole-frieman - 16:12 6:14 3 |
B Hogg - 16:40 6:25 6 |
Victor Wu - 16:45 6:27 7 |
D Yang - 16:46 6:27 8 |
J Rodriguez - 16:50 6:28 9 |
2 | Head Royce 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:15 |
86:53 17:23 6:41 |
73 | C Jones - 16:30 6:21 4 |
B Byrd - 17:06 6:35 12 |
J Stoltz - 17:11 6:37 13 |
R Hartiger - 17:21 6:40 15 |
B Benson - 18:45 7:13 29 |
L Neal - 19:24 7:28 32 |
J Blanco - 20:10 7:45 34 |
3 | Athenian School 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:25 |
86:33 17:19 6:39 |
76 | Daniel Young Sr 17:04 6:34 11 |
Eitan Goldfein Fr 17:17 6:39 14 |
Ben Mcguire Sr 17:21 6:40 16 |
Tarun Chichili So 17:22 6:41 17 |
Henry Anderson Jr 17:29 6:43 18 |
Justin Mun Fr 17:32 6:45 19 |
Jackson Moffet Jr 18:11 7:00 23 |
4 | SJND 3-2-3-3-4 Gap: 1:45 |
87:13 17:27 6:43 |
80 | M Geller - 16:32 6:22 5 |
R Obrien - 16:58 6:32 10 |
D Salgues - 17:42 6:48 20 |
B Wang - 17:44 6:49 21 |
M Mendoza - 18:17 7:02 24 |
A Scanell - 18:23 7:04 28 |
|
5 | Bentley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
92:00 18:24 7:05 |
130 | A Aubuchon - 18:00 6:55 22 |
L Loi - 18:17 7:02 25 |
A Wickenmeyer - 18:19 7:03 26 |
B Liu - 18:21 7:03 27 |
L Plano - 19:03 7:20 30 |
J Dinh - 19:23 7:27 31 |
H Gomer - 19:36 7:32 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
87:51 17:34 6:45 |
19 | D Yang - 16:46 6:27 1 |
J Rodriguez - 16:50 6:28 2 |
M Mcfadden - 17:27 6:43 3 |
O Rabinovitz - 18:08 6:58 5 |
M Prabhnadham - 18:40 7:11 8 |
J Black - 18:46 7:13 9 |
S Kelley - 18:46 7:13 10 |
2 | Athenian School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:11 |
92:51 18:34 7:09 |
42 | Justin Mun Fr 17:32 6:45 4 |
Jackson Moffet Jr 18:11 7:00 6 |
Juno Ju So 18:13 7:00 7 |
Jacob Van Steyn Jr 19:12 7:23 11 |
Anthony Guan Fr 19:43 7:35 14 |
Tyler Musante Jr 19:46 7:36 15 |
Charlie Sporte Fr 19:49 7:37 17 |
3 | Bentley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
99:08 19:50 7:38 |
78 | J Dinh - 19:23 7:27 12 |
H Gomer - 19:36 7:32 13 |
J Copeland - 19:48 7:37 16 |
K Shanylan - 20:06 7:44 18 |
J Randall - 20:15 7:47 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
95:34 19:07 7:21 |
15 | J Black - 18:46 7:13 1 |
S Kelley - 18:46 7:13 2 |
K Zhang - 19:13 7:23 3 |
S Cooper - 19:22 7:27 4 |
G Florance - 19:27 7:29 5 |
D Zarallaca - 19:33 7:31 6 |
J Wang - 20:33 7:54 12 |
2 | Athenian School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
100:19 20:04 7:43 |
45 | Tyler Musante Jr 19:46 7:36 7 |
Charlie Sporte Fr 19:49 7:37 8 |
Finn Anders Fr 20:07 7:44 9 |
Ben Shaw So 20:18 7:48 10 |
Vincent Pisani Jr 20:19 7:49 11 |
Matthew Thompson Sr 20:43 7:58 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.6 mi |
All at 2.6 mi |
V | Isaac Teuscher, , 14:39, Head Royce | CPS, 75:35, 29 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.6 mi |
All at 2.6 mi |
V | Emily Perez, , 17:05, SJND | SJND, 90:33, 22 |