Athenian School Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/8/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Weinstein | Fr | V | 17:04.8 | 8:32 | 2 | 85/113 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/13 | 17:25 (0:21,2.0) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Dara Goldfein | Sr | V | 14:24 | 7:12 | 2 | 39/113 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 13/23 | 14:46.7 (0:23,2.6) |
14:46.7 (0:23,2.6) |
14:46.7 (0:23,2.6) |
14:19 | Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jessica McKay | Jr | V | 14:48.8 | 7:24 | 2 | 46/113 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 12/22 | 14:06 | 14:06 | 14:06 | 14:06 | Hen hao! (DSR) |
Kate McGuire | Jr | V | 16:49.2 | 8:25 | 2 | 79/113 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 11/18 | 16:27.1 | 16:27.1 | 16:27.1 | 15:50 | |
Payton Goyke | So | V | 15:06.2 | 7:33 | 2 | 53/113 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/20 | 15:17.5 (0:11,1.2) |
15:17.5 (0:11,1.2) |
15:17.5 (0:11,1.2) |
15:08 (0:02,0.2) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sophie Lewis | Jr | V | 17:06.9 | 8:33 | 2 | 86/113 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/10 | 16:08 | Hen hao! (DSR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/13 | 78:13 2:41 |
2 | 7:49 | 7:12 | 8:32 | 259 | 6:25 | 74:07 | 74:07 | 74:07 | 70:24 78:36 |
Owls Rule! (SDTR) | Dara Goldfein (36), Jessica McKay (41), Payton Goyke (47), Kate McGuire (66), Alexa Weinstein (69) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayna Stanziano | Sr | Concord | 11:36.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Aimee Armstrong | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:13.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Cassidy Haskell | Sr | Miramonte | 12:23.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Anna Vogtmann | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:34.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Rachel Burgoyne | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:35.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Natasha Evans | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:39.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Jasmin Hirth | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:41.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Emily Perez | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Jamie Say | Fr | Miramonte | 12:47.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Morris | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:49.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Paloma Hancock | Jr | Campolindo | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Audrey Allen | So | Miramonte | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Sophie Pelletier | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Alicia Hober | Jr | Campolindo | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Emma Marino | Sr | International FAIS | 13:09.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Claire Nolet | Fr | Miramonte | 13:18.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Lilian Yu | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:20.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Meghan Field | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:20.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Abby Carter | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Natalie Perez | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:27.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | Sofia Green | Sr | Carondelet | 13:29.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | Sr | Northgate | 13:34.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Avery Damron | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Maya Barragan | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Kendall O'daniel | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:43.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Jordan Cornet | So | St Mary's College | 13:43.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Kate Riley | Fr | Miramonte | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Mia Travis | Jr | Campolindo | 13:44.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
29 | Katie Senn | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Vivian Mattice | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
31 | Kalea Fong | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Naughten | Jr | Campolindo | 14:04.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Marissa Bonivert | Sr | Mt Shasta | 14:05.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Lucy Arevalo | So | St Mary's College | 14:07.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Amanda Lewis | Sr | Northgate | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Cohen-sandler | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 14:10.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Sara Wheeler | Sr | Northgate | 14:15.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Jenevein | Sr | Concord | 14:22.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Dara Goldfein | Sr | Athenian School | 14:24 | 7:12 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 13/23 | 14:47 (0:23) |
14:47 (0:23) |
14:47 (0:23) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Bianca Chao | Sr | Campolindo | 14:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
41 | Claire Nocon | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
42 | Danielle Perez | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
43 | Eloise Toner | Jr | International FAIS | 14:40.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
44 | Laura Everett | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 14:41.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
45 | Jillian Trilevsky | Jr | Carondelet | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Jessica McKay | Jr | Athenian School | 14:48.8 | 7:24 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 12/22 | 14:06 | 14:06 | 14:06 | |
47 | Ariez Pimental | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:50.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
48 | Olivia Lawson | So | St Mary's College | 14:55.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Lark Chang-yeh | Jr | Northgate | 14:56.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
50 | Mia Vlaming | Sr | Justin-Siena | 14:58.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Kara Chung | Jr | Northgate | 14:58.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
52 | Bianca Pierrat | Jr | Campolindo | 15:04.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
53 | Payton Goyke | So | Athenian School | 15:06.2 | 7:33 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/20 | 15:18 (0:11) |
15:18 (0:11) |
15:18 (0:11) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
54 | Samantha Daniels | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
55 | Wiona Tan | Jr | St Mary's College | 15:08.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
56 | Amelia Porter | Fr | Concord | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
57 | Tania Martinez | Jr | Emery | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
58 | Zorah Chappel | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Olina Wong | Sr | Northgate | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
60 | Taryn Cunningham | Sr | Carondelet | 15:20.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
61 | Kelly Abey | Jr | San Rafael | 15:21.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
62 | Christine Llave | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 15:25.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
63 | Quinn Whiteley | So | Ygnacio Valley | 15:29.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Maddie Daganzo | Sr | St Mary's College | 15:33.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
65 | Brigette Finger | Sr | Miramonte | 15:38.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Aubert | Jr | Justin-Siena | 15:39.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Jaida Sieu | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:39.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
68 | Araceli Castro | So | Ygnacio Valley | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
69 | Lila Hoeh | So | San Rafael | 15:54.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
70 | Maika Schneider | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:58.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
71 | Amy Flett | Jr | Campolindo | 16:07.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
72 | Andrea Santamaria | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 16:30.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Sirena Saldivar | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 16:30.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
74 | Sophia Stewart | Jr | San Rafael | 16:32.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
75 | Anissa Lopez | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 16:33.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Sofia Brinkerhoff | Sr | Carondelet | 16:35.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Mackenzie Williams | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 16:44.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
78 | Athena Davis | Jr | Miramonte | 16:46.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Kate McGuire | Jr | Athenian School | 16:49.2 | 8:25 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 11/18 | 16:27.1 | 16:27.1 | 16:27.1 | |
80 | Jasmine Jimenez | So | California School for the Deaf | 16:50.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Rios -adame Alexa | So | Ygnacio Valley | 16:51.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
82 | Emily Breneisen | Sr | Justin-Siena | 16:54.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
83 | Maria Diaz | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 16:56.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
84 | Grace Stewart | Jr | San Rafael | 16:56.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Alexa Weinstein | Fr | Athenian School | 17:04.8 | 8:32 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/13 | ||||
86 | Sophie Lewis | Jr | Athenian School | 17:06.9 | 8:33 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/10 | ||||
87 | Isabella Martinez | So | Concord | 17:07.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
88 | Creola Bordelon | Jr | Concord | 17:27.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
89 | Darian Debortoli | Jr | Mt Shasta | 17:35.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
90 | Kalina Luipaton | So | International FAIS | 17:36.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
91 | Jennifer Cortez | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 17:59.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
92 | Zoe Becker | Sr | Mt Shasta | 17:59.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
93 | Najia Khan | Sr | Dixon | 18:10.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
94 | Rachel Everett | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 18:13.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Kimbely Miller | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 18:21.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
96 | Amanda Vega | Jr | California School for the Deaf | 18:21.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
97 | Citlalyth Hernandez | So | Concord | 18:38.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
98 | Abby West | Sr | Dixon | 18:51.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
99 | Ruby Rodriguez | Jr | De Anza | 18:59.4 | 9:30 | |||||||
100 | Olivia Laprade | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 19:08.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
101 | Gina Hack | Fr | International FAIS | 19:11.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
102 | Heidy Esparza | So | Ygnacio Valley | 19:24.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
103 | Leslie Sanchez | Jr | Concord | 19:29.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
104 | Gianna Say | So | Justin-Siena | 19:36.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
105 | Carmen Ochoa | So | Dixon | 19:36.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
106 | Alexa Rodirgues | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 19:44.9 | 9:52 | |||||||
107 | Reese Baysa | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 19:49.2 | 9:55 | |||||||
108 | Viridiana Rico | Sr | De Anza | 20:35.2 | 10:18 | |||||||
109 | Daniela Aquilar | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 20:53.4 | 10:27 | |||||||
110 | Emily Walsh | So | St Patrick/St Vincent | 20:53.5 | 10:27 | |||||||
111 | Fatima Lopez | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
112 | Amalia Corona | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 21:35.8 | 10:48 | |||||||
113 | Isabella Garcia | Fr | Leadership Public Richmond | 24:27.5 | 12:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
64:12 12:50 6:25 |
46 | Anna Vogtmann So 12:35 6:17 4 |
Rachel Burgoyne Sr 12:35 6:18 5 |
Natasha Evans Sr 12:39 6:20 6 |
Sophie Pelletier Jr 12:58 6:29 13 |
Abby Carter Jr 13:25 6:42 18 |
Maya Barragan Jr 13:40 6:50 22 |
Kendall O'daniel Sr 13:43 6:52 23 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
64:43 12:57 6:28 |
57 | Aimee Armstrong Sr 12:14 6:07 2 |
Jasmin Hirth Jr 12:41 6:21 7 |
Nicole Morris So 12:50 6:25 10 |
Meghan Field Sr 13:21 6:40 17 |
Avery Damron Jr 13:38 6:49 21 |
Vivian Mattice Fr 14:00 7:00 28 |
Hannah Cohen-sandler Jr 14:10 7:05 33 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
65:10 13:02 6:31 |
64 | Cassidy Haskell Sr 12:24 6:12 3 |
Jamie Say Fr 12:48 6:24 9 |
Audrey Allen So 12:56 6:28 12 |
Claire Nolet Fr 13:18 6:39 15 |
Kate Riley Fr 13:45 6:52 25 |
Brigette Finger Sr 15:38 7:49 56 |
Athena Davis Jr 16:47 8:23 65 |
4 | Campolindo 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
68:19 13:40 6:50 |
118 | Paloma Hancock Jr 12:51 6:26 11 |
Alicia Hober Jr 13:07 6:34 14 |
Mia Travis Jr 13:45 6:52 26 |
Sarah Naughten Jr 14:05 7:02 30 |
Bianca Chao Sr 14:31 7:16 37 |
Bianca Pierrat Jr 15:05 7:32 46 |
Amy Flett Jr 16:08 8:04 60 |
5 | St Joseph Notre Dame 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:07 |
70:13 14:03 7:01 |
146 | Emily Perez Sr 12:44 6:22 8 |
Natalie Perez Fr 13:28 6:44 19 |
Claire Nocon So 14:32 7:16 38 |
Danielle Perez Jr 14:39 7:19 39 |
Ariez Pimental So 14:50 7:25 42 |
Jaida Sieu Fr 15:40 7:50 57 |
Alexa Rodirgues Jr 19:45 9:52 79 |
6 | Bishop O'Dowd 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
71:42 14:20 7:10 |
171 | Lilian Yu Fr 13:21 6:40 16 |
Katie Senn Fr 13:55 6:58 27 |
Kalea Fong Jr 14:03 7:01 29 |
Samantha Daniels So 15:06 7:33 48 |
Zorah Chappel Fr 15:18 7:39 51 |
Maika Schneider Fr 15:59 7:59 59 |
|
7 | Northgate 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:24 |
71:54 14:23 7:11 |
175 | Katrina Kohlmeyer Sr 13:34 6:47 20 |
Amanda Lewis Sr 14:09 7:05 32 |
Sara Wheeler Sr 14:16 7:08 34 |
Lark Chang-yeh Jr 14:57 7:28 44 |
Kara Chung Jr 14:58 7:29 45 |
Olina Wong Sr 15:19 7:40 52 |
|
8 | St Mary's College 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
73:28 14:42 7:21 |
202 | Jordan Cornet So 13:44 6:52 24 |
Lucy Arevalo So 14:07 7:04 31 |
Olivia Lawson So 14:55 7:28 43 |
Wiona Tan Jr 15:09 7:34 49 |
Maddie Daganzo Sr 15:33 7:47 55 |
||
9 | Concord 1-6-7-9-9 Gap: 5:51 |
75:49 15:10 7:35 |
229 | Rayna Stanziano Sr 11:36 5:48 1 |
Hannah Jenevein Sr 14:22 7:11 35 |
Amelia Porter Fr 15:15 7:38 50 |
Isabella Martinez So 17:08 8:34 71 |
Creola Bordelon Jr 17:27 8:44 72 |
Citlalyth Hernandez So 18:39 9:19 76 |
Leslie Sanchez Jr 19:29 9:45 78 |
10 | Athenian School 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:41 |
78:13 15:39 7:49 |
259 | Dara Goldfein Sr 14:24 7:12 36 |
Jessica McKay Jr 14:49 7:24 41 |
Payton Goyke So 15:06 7:33 47 |
Kate McGuire Jr 16:49 8:25 66 |
Alexa Weinstein Fr 17:05 8:32 69 |
Sophie Lewis Jr 17:07 8:33 70 |
|
11 | Ygnacio Valley 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:05 |
80:47 16:09 8:05 |
298 | Quinn Whiteley So 15:29 7:45 54 |
Araceli Castro So 15:43 7:52 58 |
Andrea Santamaria Jr 16:30 8:15 61 |
Sirena Saldivar Fr 16:31 8:15 62 |
Anissa Lopez Jr 16:34 8:17 63 |
Rios -adame Alexa So 16:52 8:26 67 |
Heidy Esparza So 19:25 9:42 77 |
12 | Vacaville Christian 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 3:40 |
83:27 16:41 8:21 |
306 | Laura Everett Fr 14:42 7:21 40 |
Christine Llave Jr 15:25 7:43 53 |
Mackenzie Williams Sr 16:45 8:22 64 |
Rachel Everett Sr 18:13 9:07 74 |
Kimbely Miller Fr 18:22 9:11 75 |
||
13 | Leadership Public Richmond 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:31 |
102:18 20:28 10:14 |
384 | Maria Diaz Sr 16:57 8:28 68 |
Jennifer Cortez Sr 18:00 9:00 73 |
Fatima Lopez Sr 21:18 10:39 80 |
Amalia Corona Sr 21:36 10:48 81 |
Isabella Garcia Fr 24:28 12:14 82 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.