Athenian School Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa Weinstein Fr F/S 24:36.62 8:12 3 83/115 3/3 7/9 17/20
Dara Goldfein Sr V 20:21.87 6:47 3 46/180 1/3 1/9 20/38 20:54
(0:32,2.6)
20:42
(0:20,1.6)
20:42
(0:20,1.6)
20:42
(0:20,1.6)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ginger Freeman Sr V 22:11.2 7:24 3 110/180 3/3 4/9 18/33 21:02 21:04 21:02 21:02
Jade Wong Sr JV 25:41.36 8:34 3 68/93 3/3 9/9 14/19
Jessica McKay Jr V 21:55.1 7:18 3 101/180 2/3 2/9 23/35 20:53 20:44 20:44 20:44
Kate McGuire Jr JV 25:02.04 8:21 3 58/93 2/3 8/9 13/20 25:46
(0:44,2.8)
22:30 22:30 22:30 Hen hao! (LY)
Kiana Cristobal So F/S 21:57.52 7:19 3 25/115 1/3 3/9 13/27 20:45 20:45 20:45
Payton Goyke So F/S 22:25.79 7:29 3 33/115 2/3 5/9 9/22
Sophie Lewis Jr JV 23:33.77 7:51 3 38/93 1/3 6/9 16/22 22:47 22:18 22:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Garrett Sr Oakland Tech 17:31.5 5:51
2 Lauren Lum Sr Alameda 17:56.11 5:59
3 Sidney Isom Sr Monte Vista 18:11.11 6:04
4 Maia Marquez Fr Dublin 18:45.05 6:15
5 Keanna Shipley So Liberty 18:48.76 6:16
6 Olivia Liuson So Alameda 18:49.41 6:16
7 Nicole Leung Jr Monte Vista 18:52.36 6:17
8 Katherine Gee Sr Alameda 18:56.45 6:19
9 Viviana Valenton So Livermore 18:56.61 6:19
10 Kelsey Van Allen Sr Tamalpais 18:59.47 6:20
11 Veronica Valenton Sr Livermore 19:00.16 6:20
12 Rebecca Wheeler Sr Livermore 19:02.95 6:21
13 Ayla Frost Sr Oakland Tech 19:03.88 6:21
14 Kari Anema So Tokay 19:08.82 6:23
15 Tessa Chen Sr Mills 19:08.83 6:23
16 Nicole Leon Sr Mills 19:26.44 6:29
17 Ella Shenkar Sr San Francisco University 19:28.05 6:29
18 Audrey Kim Jr Mills 19:28.31 6:29
19 Summer Solomom Jr Tamalpais 19:32.26 6:31
20 Rylee Turpin Jr Dublin 19:33.8 6:31
21 Ellie Branch So Irvington 19:37.67 6:33
22 Lily Castro So Liberty 19:38.55 6:33
23 Aditi Jagannathan Jr Dublin 19:41.49 6:34
24 Josie Goodson Fr Oakland Tech 19:44.1 6:35
25 Madison Tiaffay Fr Alameda 19:46.82 6:36
26 Clair Garrett Fr Oakland Tech 19:48.76 6:36
27 Nell Schafer Sr Oakland Tech 19:53.74 6:38
28 Athena Rapinan Fr Evergreen Valley 19:58.15 6:39
29 Rylie Harper So James Logan 19:58.24 6:39
30 Evelyn Contreras Sr San Mateo 20:01.66 6:41
31 Kylie Tseng Sr College Park 20:02.07 6:41
32 Skylar Mendes So Liberty 20:02.77 6:41
33 Maya Swain Jr San Francisco University 20:03.35 6:41
34 Yasha Zink Fr Tamalpais 20:05.27 6:42
35 Emily Hora Jr Monte Vista 20:05.31 6:42
36 Julia West Jr Alameda 20:05.63 6:42
37 Rachel Lau Jr Mission San Jose 20:11.08 6:44
38 Jasmine Chuey Jr Liberty 20:12.09 6:44
39 Sophia Stephens Jr Urban of San Francisco 20:12.19 6:44
40 Isabella Alviz Fr College Park 20:12.64 6:44
41 Ariana Chavez So San Leandro 20:13.47 6:44
42 Elizabeth Cho Sr Alameda 20:13.89 6:45
43 Reyna Ho So Oakland Military Institute 20:16.13 6:45
44 Sophia Gibson Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:17.81 6:46
45 Simonne Alunan Jr Urban of San Francisco 20:18.06 6:46
46 Dara Goldfein Sr Athenian School 20:21.87 6:47 1/3 1/9 20/38 20:54
(0:32)
20:42
(0:20)
20:42
(0:20)
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Ally Pardo Sr Urban of San Francisco 20:22.17 6:47
48 Makena Bohannon Sr Liberty 20:23.54 6:48
49 Tia Bottger Jr Berkeley 20:24.88 6:48
50 Kali Anema So Tokay 20:30.45 6:50
51 Katie Lai Fr Dublin 20:31.89 6:51
52 Madison Wong So Mills 20:31.9 6:51
53 Sidney Kalin Fr Monte Vista 20:34 6:51
54 Grace Roberts Sr Livermore 20:37.73 6:53
55 Ashley Frantz Fr Monte Vista 20:38.18 6:53
56 Josephine Lee Jr Monte Vista 20:38.92 6:53
57 Ellery Renger Jr Albany 20:40.92 6:54
58 Natalia Porras Sr Albany 20:41.32 6:54
59 Rachel Hsiao Jr Mission San Jose 20:42.6 6:54
60 Sally Cobb Jr Urban of San Francisco 20:43.67 6:55
61 Karis Taylor So San Leandro 20:44.92 6:55
62 Angelina Paglieri So American 20:45.25 6:55
63 Lauren Frisk So Tokay 20:46.46 6:55
64 Delilah Dehan Fr Tamalpais 20:46.56 6:56
65 Chloe Xu So Mills 20:48.99 6:56
66 Jessica Tempero Fr Tamalpais 20:51.38 6:57
67 Isabella Gentile Sr Evergreen Valley 20:51.63 6:57
68 Christina Sze Jr San Francisco University 20:52.65 6:58
69 Lindsey Reed Fr College Park 20:53.02 6:58
70 Julia Hansen Jr San Francisco University 20:56.41 6:59
71 Tiffany Liang Jr Mills 20:57.64 6:59
72 Sophia Aclan So Evergreen Valley 21:02.47 7:01
73 Maya McKinney So St Ignatius 21:05.18 7:02
74 Lily Boyd Sr San Francisco University 21:06.09 7:02
75 Karla Rico Sr San Leandro 21:08.69 7:03
76 Cynthia Pham Jr San Leandro 21:08.8 7:03
77 Gabby Cassaro Jr Encinal 21:10.32 7:03
78 Maya Gurusiddaiah Sr Dublin 21:11.4 7:04
79 Kaylie Kwan So Evergreen Valley 21:12.94 7:04
80 Aila Owens So Encinal 21:14.87 7:05
81 Sarah Le Sr Washington 21:15.14 7:05
82 Quinn Meinhardt Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 21:18.19 7:06
83 Megan Ratcliffe So Liberty 21:19.33 7:06
84 Mikayla Lin Jr Tamalpais 21:20.33 7:07
85 Marnie Lee Sr Berkeley 21:21.76 7:07
86 Mia Vlaming Sr Justin-Siena 21:22.89 7:08
87 Sinead Garrett So St Ignatius 21:23.48 7:08
88 Skylar La Jr Dublin 21:26.72 7:09
89 Alana Concannon Fr Tamalpais 21:29.76 7:10
90 Angela Machado So Tokay 21:29.86 7:10
91 Nandini Neralagi So Evergreen Valley 21:32.62 7:11
92 Sofia Erdman So Bay School of San Francisco 21:37.19 7:12
93 Sara Fast So Bay School of San Francisco 21:38.02 7:13
94 Rima Vyas Sr American 21:40.07 7:13
95 Marion Challet Jr Berkeley 21:44.36 7:15
96 Kiran McWilliams Fr Liberty 21:44.39 7:15
97 Camille Santos Sr James Logan 21:47.98 7:16
98 Hana Nip Jr Mission San Jose 21:48.59 7:16
99 Yarissa Sanchez Jr San Leandro 21:51.87 7:17
100 Sydney Cohen Sr Urban of San Francisco 21:51.9 7:17
101 Jessica McKay Jr Athenian School 21:55.1 7:18 2/3 2/9 23/35 20:53 20:44 20:44
102 Brittany Brunckhorst Sr Dublin 21:58.02 7:19
103 Isabella Huynh Sr Evergreen Valley 21:58.24 7:19
104 Tammy Dinh Sr Evergreen Valley 21:58.29 7:19
105 Stephanie Betancourt Sr San Leandro 21:59.38 7:20
106 Malou Killian Fr Encinal 22:01.31 7:20
107 Clarise Han So Mission San Jose 22:02.6 7:21
108 Katherine Han Ngo Sr San Leandro 22:02.72 7:21
109 Tayler Hall Sr College Park 22:10.45 7:23
110 Ginger Freeman Sr Athenian School 22:11.2 7:24 3/3 4/9 18/33 21:02 21:04 21:02
111 Eizabeth Strout Jr American 22:11.46 7:24
112 Nieve Dandekar So Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:17.89 7:26
113 Skyler Dalman Jr James Logan 22:20.64 7:27
114 Paloma Zuerlein Jr Irvington 22:20.8 7:27
115 Ava Stromme Sr Livermore 22:21.59 7:27
116 Jasmine Sena Sr James Logan 22:24.23 7:28
117 Marlo Taylor Fr College Park 22:25.83 7:29
118 Chetna Bhusari So Arroyo (NC) 22:26.41 7:29
119 Helen Chen Jr Mission San Jose 22:32.2 7:31
120 Natalie Couch Jr Berkeley 22:33.72 7:31
121 Cora Morrison Sr St Ignatius 22:35.43 7:32
122 Sasha Tang Jr Mission San Jose 22:46.73 7:36
123 Alice Canapary Sr St Ignatius 22:52.77 7:38
124 Ashley He Sr Mills 22:56.74 7:39
125 Sophia Smith Jr Justin-Siena 22:58.37 7:39
126 Jessie Jiang Jr San Mateo 22:59.16 7:40
127 Jenny Chavez Jr Newark Memorial 23:01.27 7:40
128 Annie Damico Jr St Ignatius 23:01.67 7:41
129 Genesis Celaya Jr Justin-Siena 23:03.37 7:41
130 Netzali Can Sr Arroyo (NC) 23:03.87 7:41
131 Briseida Ayala Sr Mt Eden 23:04.89 7:42
132 Molly Young Fr Bay School of San Francisco 23:06.85 7:42
133 Gabriella Fry-Ross So St Ignatius 23:15.33 7:45
134 Michelle Quach Jr James Logan 23:19.7 7:47
135 Avery Stump Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:20.98 7:47
136 Elizabeth McGuire Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:21.14 7:47
137 Emi Yamasaki Sr Irvington 23:22.39 7:47
138 Tyree Yorozu-Suttle Sr Bentley Upper 23:22.67 7:48
139 Calla Marchetti Jr Albany 23:27.32 7:49
140 Megha Joshi Jr Newark Memorial 23:28.76 7:50
141 Ellison Fry-Ross So St Ignatius 23:31.54 7:51
142 Ellie Warden So Bay School of San Francisco 23:35.28 7:52
143 Malena Miner Jr Hercules 23:45.7 7:55
144 Liz Piro Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:46.23 7:55
145 Claudia Kunney Sr Urban of San Francisco 23:46.41 7:55
146 Ruby Saterfield So De Anza 23:52.22 7:57
147 Emily Breneisen Sr Justin-Siena 23:53.06 7:58
148 Jennifer Tran Jr Newark Memorial 24:08.71 8:03
149 Tatiana Rebanal Fr Encinal 24:10.05 8:03
150 Naydelin Sanchez Jr Oakland Unity 24:20.5 8:07
151 Alyssa Ramirez Sr St Patrick/St Vincent 24:25.5 8:09
152 Sophia Jirn Fr Bentley Upper 24:26.51 8:09
153 Esther Mendoza Jr Newark Memorial 24:37.14 8:12
154 Natalie Segura Jr Newark Memorial 24:43.23 8:14
155 Lucy Lynch Fr Bay School of San Francisco 24:47.28 8:16
156 Rebecca Stiling Sr Encinal 25:16.58 8:26
157 Ashley McCracken Jr Tokay 25:28.85 8:30
158 Olivia Leigh Doctor Sr Arroyo (NC) 25:28.99 8:30
159 Gloria Olvera Jr Oakland Military Institute 25:53.64 8:38
160 Daniela Zamora Jr Oakland Unity 26:02.36 8:41
161 Adriana Machado Sr Oakland Unity 26:06.46 8:42
162 Minhthy Luu Sr Hercules 26:08.75 8:43
163 Emilia Walk Sr Oakland Unity 26:17.07 8:46
164 Lillian Luong So Arroyo (NC) 26:27.56 8:49
165 Nely Serrano Rivas So Oakland Military Institute 26:42.67 8:54
166 Laila Guerra So Oakland Military Institute 26:50.44 8:57
167 Victoria Duenas So Pinole Valley 27:08.2 9:03
168 Allison Marten Jr Albany 27:26.5 9:09
169 Reese Baysa Sr St Patrick/St Vincent 27:33.53 9:11
170 Alexa Jackson So St Patrick/St Vincent 28:01.62 9:21
171 Vivian Liu Jr Arroyo (NC) 28:03.4 9:21
172 Nayely Noj Sr Oakland Military Institute 28:14.09 9:25
173 Louisa Ng Jr American 28:15.85 9:25
174 Hope Bonillas Jr Pinole Valley 28:37.44 9:32
175 Cecilia Chak Sr Pinole Valley 28:37.63 9:33
176 Ossema Gassama Sr Hercules 29:15.29 9:45
177 Dayrin Paredes So Oakland Military Institute 29:25.33 9:48
178 Ivy Nguyen Sr Oakland Military Institute 29:27.3 9:49
179 Megan Paulson Sr St Patrick/St Vincent 30:43.13 10:14
180 Wendy Reynoso Jr Oakland Unity 32:02.5 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenna Massoth So Liberty 20:53.38 6:58
2 Madison Boberg Fr Liberty 21:07.77 7:03
3 Olivia Schirle Sr San Francisco University 21:12.66 7:04
4 Kayla Pakulski Jr Liberty 21:15.91 7:05
5 Maya Patel So San Francisco University 21:16.69 7:06
6 Annika Wolberg So San Francisco University 21:29.28 7:10
7 Haley Tjon Jr Dublin 21:46.07 7:15
8 Melody Fewx Jr James Logan 21:48.25 7:16
9 Kiana Ponce Jr Evergreen Valley 21:50.65 7:17
10 Zoe Moore Jr Alameda 21:55.1 7:18
11 Moselle Fredericks Jr Tamalpais 21:56.31 7:19
12 Annette Rizzo Jr Livermore 21:58 7:19
13 Charlie Osborn Jr Tamalpais 22:08.22 7:23
14 Maya Sotelo Sr Liberty 22:08.78 7:23
15 Lucy Pena Jr Hayward 22:10.11 7:23
16 Nadia Lim Fr San Francisco University 22:13.67 7:25
17 Shelby Piegaro Sr Dublin 22:14.53 7:25
18 Kaitlyn Wong Jr Evergreen Valley 22:14.87 7:25
19 Olivia Hoffsis Fr San Francisco Waldorf 22:15.32 7:25
20 Cinthia Silveira Jr San Leandro 22:17.93 7:26
21 Lexi Ketron Sr College Park 22:21.19 7:27
22 Megan Yip Sr Alameda 22:28.86 7:30
23 Keilani Adachi Sr Alameda 22:31.53 7:31
24 Michelle Jenks Sr Alameda 22:34.56 7:32
25 Sara Morrison Jr Dublin 22:48.63 7:36
26 Sophie Garcia Fr San Francisco University 22:50.44 7:37
27 Laura Corona Ibarra Jr San Leandro 22:58.15 7:39
28 Katherine Cherney So Berkeley 22:58.86 7:40
29 Rebecca Symmank Jr Dublin 22:59.15 7:40
30 Lily Bowman Jr Tamalpais 23:07.31 7:42
31 Kelly Pickle Jr College Park 23:08.15 7:43
32 Katrina Lin Jr Evergreen Valley 23:12.05 7:44
33 Keana Kennedy Jr Tamalpais 23:12.11 7:44
34 Elaine Chen Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 23:17.84 7:46
35 Natasha Jimenez Jr Dublin 23:25.18 7:48
36 Alexis Mojica So St Ignatius 23:28.88 7:50
37 Kiyomi Tateno So Hayward 23:29.31 7:50
38 Sophie Lewis Jr Athenian School 23:33.77 7:51 1/3 6/9 16/22 22:47 22:18
39 Erica Cooper Fr San Francisco University 23:36.94 7:52
40 Fatima Catolos Sr San Leandro 23:37.64 7:53
41 Kimberlee Britton So Livermore 23:40.94 7:54
42 Olivia Louie So St Ignatius 23:48.28 7:56
43 Stephanie Tran Jr Evergreen Valley 23:55.01 7:58
44 Emma Shamir So Berkeley 23:57.62 7:59
45 Amanda Ting So St Ignatius 23:57.8 7:59
46 Maeve Cain Jr Tamalpais 24:01.5 8:00
47 Katherine Nguyen Jr Evergreen Valley 24:06.67 8:02
48 Robin Oh Jr Monte Vista 24:13.21 8:04
49 Donya Sallak Jr Dublin 24:29.6 8:10
50 Michelle Li Sr San Leandro 24:33.97 8:11
51 Emilia Oliva Jr San Leandro 24:36.01 8:12
52 Dalena Pham So College Park 24:39.7 8:13
53 Ann Love So St Ignatius 24:42.06 8:14
54 Samantha Parton Fr College Park 24:47.28 8:16
55 Erin Rhee Sr Livermore 24:47.84 8:16
56 Mariana Gardner So St Ignatius 24:54.98 8:18
57 Sadie Foltz Fr Encinal 24:58.49 8:19
58 Kate McGuire Jr Athenian School 25:02.04 8:21 2/3 8/9 13/20 25:46
(0:44)
22:30 22:30 Hen hao! (LY)
59 Daniela Dominiguez Sr San Leandro 25:02.5 8:21
60 Ada Huang Jr San Leandro 25:07.02 8:22
61 Marina Castaneda So Hayward 25:09.81 8:23
62 Abby Jones Fr Monte Vista 25:10.71 8:24
63 Melisa Buenrostro So James Logan 25:14.05 8:25
64 Kelly Sheehan Fr Monte Vista 25:20.4 8:27
65 Dannica Abenojar Sr James Logan 25:20.58 8:27
66 Erandi Rodriguez Sr Hayward 25:20.85 8:27
67 Madeleine Cassidy So Monte Vista 25:25.31 8:28
68 Jade Wong Sr Athenian School 25:41.36 8:34 3/3 9/9 14/19
69 Grace Casserly So St Ignatius 25:49.26 8:36
70 Stephanie Sun Jr BASIS Independent Silicon Valley 26:08.73 8:43
71 Madison Schlader Fr Encinal 26:14.05 8:45
72 Annika Stenstedt Sr Alameda 26:19.95 8:47
73 Emily Que Jr Dublin 26:24.83 8:48
74 Sheema Mohsin Fr Tokay 26:25.54 8:49
75 Haley Joseph Fr College Park 26:28.61 8:50
76 Alees Elshiek Jr James Logan 26:55.93 8:59
77 Haley Jones Jr Monte Vista 27:06.51 9:02
78 Isabella Carrano Sr Livermore 27:21.35 9:07
79 Stephanie Breeze Jr St Ignatius 27:35.68 9:12
80 Emily Grimes So Berkeley 27:50.07 9:17
81 Hannah Cutter So Hercules 28:18.49 9:26
82 Lelani Dougherty Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 28:37.09 9:32
83 Enika Patel So Notre Dame (Belmont) 29:07.29 9:42
84 Alejandra Fernandez So Notre Dame (Belmont) 29:10.62 9:44
85 Megan Flaherty Jr Encinal 29:33.07 9:51
86 Lizzy Weishaar So Notre Dame (Belmont) 30:10.11 10:03
87 Angel Aujero So Hercules 30:41.33 10:14
88 Iz Villamejor Sr Notre Dame (Belmont) 30:54.96 10:18
89 Cierra Pete So Hercules 31:07.27 10:22
90 Citlali Sanchez Fr Tokay 31:21.79 10:27
91 Taina Mattiazzi Jr San Francisco Waldorf 31:50.54 10:37
92 Skye Lamarre Sr San Francisco Waldorf 33:40.08 11:13
93 Hadley Stevick So Notre Dame (Belmont) 34:53.2 11:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eileen Gu So San Francisco University 19:08.95 6:23
2 Lily Kung Fr Berkeley 19:20.28 6:27
3 Reilly Sheehan Fr Crystal Springs Uplands 19:45.34 6:35
4 Lucy Hurlbut So San Francisco University 19:54.89 6:38
5 Isabella Hochschild So San Francisco University 19:55.64 6:39
6 Marissa Lumpkin Fr San Francisco University 19:56.51 6:39
7 Lucy Wadsworth So San Francisco University 19:58.1 6:39
8 Emily Chin Fr Berkeley 20:01.9 6:41
9 Dena Kumsa Fr San Francisco University 20:02.82 6:41
10 Claire Nocon So St Joseph Notre Dame 20:17.31 6:46
11 Kinsey Pogue Fr Monte Vista 20:30.46 6:50
12 Leila Sulentic So San Francisco University 20:34.77 6:52
13 Aiko Dougherty So Berkeley 20:55.59 6:59
14 Katy Hosokawa Fr Alameda 21:04.23 7:01
15 Katrina Aquino So Evergreen Valley 21:14.7 7:05
16 Angelica Paniagua So San Leandro 21:24.33 7:08
17 Trisha Shangle Fr Dublin 21:24.58 7:08
18 Sammie Chilton So Crystal Springs Uplands 21:35.58 7:12
19 Chloe Van Voorhis Fr San Mateo 21:39.62 7:13
20 Chloe Giang Fr Hercules 21:49.52 7:17
21 Jaida Sieu Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 21:50.18 7:17
22 Kayla George Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 21:52.04 7:17
23 Ariez Pimental So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:55.42 7:18
24 Colleen Curry So Berkeley 21:55.54 7:19
25 Kiana Cristobal So Athenian School 21:57.52 7:19 1/3 3/9 13/27 20:45 20:45
26 Zoe Keane Fr St Ignatius 22:04.95 7:22
27 Caitlin Fuhriman Fr Monte Vista 22:07.69 7:23
28 Mae Supnet Fr American 22:15.35 7:25
29 Peyton Daley Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:17.82 7:26
30 Alondra Lopez So Hercules 22:19.6 7:27
31 Xinxin Duan Fr Albany 22:21.1 7:27
32 Fona Ou So San Leandro 22:23.92 7:28
33 Payton Goyke So Athenian School 22:25.79 7:29 2/3 5/9 9/22
34 Marina Fuller So Tokay 22:34.43 7:31
35 Zoe Trainer Fr Tamalpais 22:36.21 7:32
36 Chloe Mohr Fr Tokay 22:36.99 7:32
37 Olivia Pera So Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:38.4 7:33
38 Elle Rau Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:40.21 7:33
39 Aanchal Patel Fr Newark Memorial 22:42.36 7:34
40 Claire Finch Fr Tamalpais 22:45.36 7:35
41 Denali Norton So Albany 22:46.73 7:36
42 Araceli Luna So Newark Memorial 22:49.97 7:37
43 Yu-Ching (Mimi)_ Chuang So Albany 22:51.18 7:37
44 Jean Aquino So Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:52.84 7:38
45 TJ Hill Fr Tamalpais 22:55.22 7:38
46 Jennifer Tofft So Newark Memorial 22:55.25 7:38
47 Elvira Lu Fr Alameda 22:57.24 7:39
48 Emily Quach Fr Evergreen Valley 22:58.23 7:39
49 Emma Kraft Fr Albany 23:01.11 7:40
50 Becky Juarez Fr Newark Memorial 23:01.93 7:41
51 Samantha Hittle Fr Tokay 23:03.55 7:41
52 Alison Hung Fr Alameda 23:08.51 7:43
53 Alexandra Filer So Crystal Springs Uplands 23:14.72 7:45
54 Alexa Schmelzinger Fr San Leandro 23:19.89 7:47
55 Karla Amaton So Newark Memorial 23:21.61 7:47
56 Joyce Ma So San Leandro 23:22.06 7:47
57 Emma Davila Fr St Ignatius 23:29.72 7:50
58 Lauren Keim Fr St Ignatius 23:35.17 7:52
59 Olivia Romo So Monte Vista 23:38.94 7:53
60 Kendall Scanlan Fr Tamalpais 23:39.18 7:53
61 Brianna Figueroa So Hercules 23:40.74 7:54
62 Reilly Derrick Fr St Ignatius 23:41.66 7:54
63 Alex Lee Fr Urban of San Francisco 23:43.52 7:55
64 Maya Manesh So Dublin 23:45.21 7:55
65 Corinne Lam So Crystal Springs Uplands 23:48.08 7:56
66 Emma Hinckley So Monte Vista 23:50.44 7:57
67 Samantha Armas So Newark Memorial 23:50.91 7:57
68 Caroline Wu Fr Urban of San Francisco 23:54.71 7:58
69 Camryn Sumrok Fr Alameda 23:55.87 7:59
70 Eloise Brotzman So Urban of San Francisco 23:56.46 7:59
71 Kim Lund Fr San Leandro 24:02.27 8:01
72 Maya Daud Fr Crystal Springs Uplands 24:05.89 8:02
73 Samantha Morelli Fr Liberty 24:06.91 8:02
74 Wanying Gao Fr Alameda 24:09.6 8:03
75 Maya Snyder So Crystal Springs Uplands 24:11.04 8:04
76 Ahnika Greenley So Tokay 24:13.14 8:04
77 Joanna Lu So Evergreen Valley 24:19.02 8:06
78 Hillary Khuu Fr Hercules 24:21.25 8:07
79 Rachel Peters So Tokay 24:22.6 8:08
80 Chelsea Chan Fr Alameda 24:27.78 8:09
81 Lyanna Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 24:29.24 8:10
82 Emma Boyd Fr Berkeley 24:36.49 8:12
83 Alexa Weinstein Fr Athenian School 24:36.62 8:12 3/3 7/9 17/20
84 Isabella Arbabi Fr Monte Vista 24:42.77 8:14
85 Tracy Cao Fr Evergreen Valley 24:43.84 8:15
86 Avalon Marandas Fr St Ignatius 24:46.8 8:16
87 Desila Girme Fr Liberty 24:48.14 8:16
88 Grace Lei Fr Liberty 24:50.66 8:17
89 Sarah Wang-Zhou Fr Mission San Jose 24:51.17 8:17
90 Rorie Hernandez So Tokay 24:55.08 8:18
91 Diana Arroyo So Tokay 24:56.01 8:19
92 Clair Sapilewski Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 25:00.54 8:20
93 Isabella Lopez So Hercules 25:08.88 8:23
94 Calista Nicholson So Urban of San Francisco 25:11.04 8:24
95 Marina Quiroz So Irvington 25:14.05 8:25
96 Samantha Doan Fr San Leandro 25:14.24 8:25
97 Carly Ramacher So Tamalpais 25:14.94 8:25
98 Angela Chochon So Mission San Jose 25:29.6 8:30
99 Emese Szakats Fr College Park 25:31.68 8:31
100 Talia Harrison Fr Urban of San Francisco 25:35.94 8:32
101 Jeanna Ramos So Hercules 26:01.19 8:40
102 Isabel DuBois Fr Dublin 26:19.32 8:46
103 Julia Ragsdale So Crystal Springs Uplands 26:28.74 8:50
104 Aishi Rao Fr Mission San Jose 26:45.05 8:55
105 Shanti Venkat So Evergreen Valley 26:52.36 8:57
106 Shriya Gupta Fr Dublin 27:08.25 9:03
107 Maya Campos So Washington 27:10.79 9:04
108 Alison Ching Fr Mission San Jose 27:14.66 9:05
109 Aneela Mocherla So Dublin 27:21.87 9:07
110 Divitha Doddi So Evergreen Valley 27:46.32 9:15
111 Natalee Cross So Notre Dame (Belmont) 27:58.67 9:20
112 Jade Wesener Fr Washington 28:12.7 9:24
113 Jasmine Lam So Oakland Military Institute 34:42.9 11:34
114 Allison Kobayashi So Summit Rainier 36:20.56 12:07
115 Tuong Nguyen So Summit Rainier 36:22.26 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.