Athenian School Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS on 9/15/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Weinstein | Fr | F/S | 24:36.62 | 8:12 | 3 | 83/115 | 3/3 | 7/9 | 17/20 | |||||
Dara Goldfein | Sr | V | 20:21.87 | 6:47 | 3 | 46/180 | 1/3 | 1/9 | 20/38 | 20:54.25 (0:32,2.6) |
20:41.5 (0:20,1.6) |
20:41.5 (0:20,1.6) |
20:42 (0:20,1.6) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ginger Freeman | Sr | V | 22:11.2 | 7:24 | 3 | 110/180 | 3/3 | 4/9 | 18/33 | 21:02.31 | 21:03.6 | 21:02.31 | 21:02 | |
Jade Wong | Sr | JV | 25:41.36 | 8:34 | 3 | 68/93 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 14/19 | |||||
Jessica McKay | Jr | V | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | 3 | 101/180 | 2/3 | 2/9 | 23/35 | 20:53.33 | 20:44.4 | 20:44.4 | 20:44 | |
Kate McGuire | Jr | JV | 25:02.04 | 8:21 | 3 | 58/93 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 13/20 | 25:45.55 (0:44,2.8) |
22:30.3 | 22:30.3 | 22:30 | Hen hao! (LY) |
Kiana Cristobal | So | F/S | 21:57.52 | 7:19 | 3 | 25/115 | 1/3 | 3/9 | 13/27 | 20:45.2 | 20:45.2 | 20:45 | ||
Payton Goyke | So | F/S | 22:25.79 | 7:29 | 3 | 33/115 | 2/3 | 5/9 | 9/22 | |||||
Sophie Lewis | Jr | JV | 23:33.77 | 7:51 | 3 | 38/93 | 1/3 | 6/9 | 16/22 | 22:47.4 | 22:17.9 | 22:18 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Garrett | Sr | Oakland Tech | 17:31.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Lum | Sr | Alameda | 17:56.11 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Sidney Isom | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:11.11 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Maia Marquez | Fr | Dublin | 18:45.05 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Keanna Shipley | So | Liberty | 18:48.76 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Liuson | So | Alameda | 18:49.41 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Leung | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:52.36 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Katherine Gee | Sr | Alameda | 18:56.45 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Viviana Valenton | So | Livermore | 18:56.61 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Kelsey Van Allen | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:59.47 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Veronica Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 19:00.16 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Rebecca Wheeler | Sr | Livermore | 19:02.95 | 6:21 | |||||||
13 | Ayla Frost | Sr | Oakland Tech | 19:03.88 | 6:21 | |||||||
14 | Kari Anema | So | Tokay | 19:08.82 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Tessa Chen | Sr | Mills | 19:08.83 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Nicole Leon | Sr | Mills | 19:26.44 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Ella Shenkar | Sr | San Francisco University | 19:28.05 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Audrey Kim | Jr | Mills | 19:28.31 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Summer Solomom | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:32.26 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Rylee Turpin | Jr | Dublin | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Ellie Branch | So | Irvington | 19:37.67 | 6:33 | |||||||
22 | Lily Castro | So | Liberty | 19:38.55 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Aditi Jagannathan | Jr | Dublin | 19:41.49 | 6:34 | |||||||
24 | Josie Goodson | Fr | Oakland Tech | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
25 | Madison Tiaffay | Fr | Alameda | 19:46.82 | 6:36 | |||||||
26 | Clair Garrett | Fr | Oakland Tech | 19:48.76 | 6:36 | |||||||
27 | Nell Schafer | Sr | Oakland Tech | 19:53.74 | 6:38 | |||||||
28 | Athena Rapinan | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 19:58.15 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Rylie Harper | So | James Logan | 19:58.24 | 6:39 | |||||||
30 | Evelyn Contreras | Sr | San Mateo | 20:01.66 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Kylie Tseng | Sr | College Park | 20:02.07 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Skylar Mendes | So | Liberty | 20:02.77 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Maya Swain | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:03.35 | 6:41 | |||||||
34 | Yasha Zink | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:05.27 | 6:42 | |||||||
35 | Emily Hora | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:05.31 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Julia West | Jr | Alameda | 20:05.63 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Lau | Jr | Mission San Jose | 20:11.08 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Jasmine Chuey | Jr | Liberty | 20:12.09 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Sophia Stephens | Jr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:12.19 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Alviz | Fr | College Park | 20:12.64 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Ariana Chavez | So | San Leandro | 20:13.47 | 6:44 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth Cho | Sr | Alameda | 20:13.89 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Reyna Ho | So | Oakland Military Institute | 20:16.13 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Gibson | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:17.81 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Simonne Alunan | Jr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:18.06 | 6:46 | |||||||
46 | Dara Goldfein | Sr | Athenian School | 20:21.87 | 6:47 | 1/3 | 1/9 | 20/38 | 20:54 (0:32) |
20:42 (0:20) |
20:42 (0:20) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Ally Pardo | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:22.17 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Makena Bohannon | Sr | Liberty | 20:23.54 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Tia Bottger | Jr | Berkeley | 20:24.88 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Kali Anema | So | Tokay | 20:30.45 | 6:50 | |||||||
51 | Katie Lai | Fr | Dublin | 20:31.89 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Madison Wong | So | Mills | 20:31.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Sidney Kalin | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Grace Roberts | Sr | Livermore | 20:37.73 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Ashley Frantz | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:38.18 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Josephine Lee | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:38.92 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Ellery Renger | Jr | Albany | 20:40.92 | 6:54 | |||||||
58 | Natalia Porras | Sr | Albany | 20:41.32 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Rachel Hsiao | Jr | Mission San Jose | 20:42.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Sally Cobb | Jr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:43.67 | 6:55 | |||||||
61 | Karis Taylor | So | San Leandro | 20:44.92 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Angelina Paglieri | So | American | 20:45.25 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Lauren Frisk | So | Tokay | 20:46.46 | 6:55 | |||||||
64 | Delilah Dehan | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:46.56 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Chloe Xu | So | Mills | 20:48.99 | 6:56 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Tempero | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:51.38 | 6:57 | |||||||
67 | Isabella Gentile | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 20:51.63 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Christina Sze | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:52.65 | 6:58 | |||||||
69 | Lindsey Reed | Fr | College Park | 20:53.02 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Julia Hansen | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:56.41 | 6:59 | |||||||
71 | Tiffany Liang | Jr | Mills | 20:57.64 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Sophia Aclan | So | Evergreen Valley | 21:02.47 | 7:01 | |||||||
73 | Maya McKinney | So | St Ignatius | 21:05.18 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Lily Boyd | Sr | San Francisco University | 21:06.09 | 7:02 | |||||||
75 | Karla Rico | Sr | San Leandro | 21:08.69 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Cynthia Pham | Jr | San Leandro | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
77 | Gabby Cassaro | Jr | Encinal | 21:10.32 | 7:03 | |||||||
78 | Maya Gurusiddaiah | Sr | Dublin | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Kaylie Kwan | So | Evergreen Valley | 21:12.94 | 7:04 | |||||||
80 | Aila Owens | So | Encinal | 21:14.87 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Le | Sr | Washington | 21:15.14 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Quinn Meinhardt | Jr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 21:18.19 | 7:06 | |||||||
83 | Megan Ratcliffe | So | Liberty | 21:19.33 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Mikayla Lin | Jr | Tamalpais | 21:20.33 | 7:07 | |||||||
85 | Marnie Lee | Sr | Berkeley | 21:21.76 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Mia Vlaming | Sr | Justin-Siena | 21:22.89 | 7:08 | |||||||
87 | Sinead Garrett | So | St Ignatius | 21:23.48 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Skylar La | Jr | Dublin | 21:26.72 | 7:09 | |||||||
89 | Alana Concannon | Fr | Tamalpais | 21:29.76 | 7:10 | |||||||
90 | Angela Machado | So | Tokay | 21:29.86 | 7:10 | |||||||
91 | Nandini Neralagi | So | Evergreen Valley | 21:32.62 | 7:11 | |||||||
92 | Sofia Erdman | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 21:37.19 | 7:12 | |||||||
93 | Sara Fast | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 21:38.02 | 7:13 | |||||||
94 | Rima Vyas | Sr | American | 21:40.07 | 7:13 | |||||||
95 | Marion Challet | Jr | Berkeley | 21:44.36 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Kiran McWilliams | Fr | Liberty | 21:44.39 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Camille Santos | Sr | James Logan | 21:47.98 | 7:16 | |||||||
98 | Hana Nip | Jr | Mission San Jose | 21:48.59 | 7:16 | |||||||
99 | Yarissa Sanchez | Jr | San Leandro | 21:51.87 | 7:17 | |||||||
100 | Sydney Cohen | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 21:51.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
101 | Jessica McKay | Jr | Athenian School | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | 2/3 | 2/9 | 23/35 | 20:53.33 | 20:44.4 | 20:44.4 | |
102 | Brittany Brunckhorst | Sr | Dublin | 21:58.02 | 7:19 | |||||||
103 | Isabella Huynh | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 21:58.24 | 7:19 | |||||||
104 | Tammy Dinh | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 21:58.29 | 7:19 | |||||||
105 | Stephanie Betancourt | Sr | San Leandro | 21:59.38 | 7:20 | |||||||
106 | Malou Killian | Fr | Encinal | 22:01.31 | 7:20 | |||||||
107 | Clarise Han | So | Mission San Jose | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Katherine Han Ngo | Sr | San Leandro | 22:02.72 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Tayler Hall | Sr | College Park | 22:10.45 | 7:23 | |||||||
110 | Ginger Freeman | Sr | Athenian School | 22:11.2 | 7:24 | 3/3 | 4/9 | 18/33 | 21:02.31 | 21:03.6 | 21:02.31 | |
111 | Eizabeth Strout | Jr | American | 22:11.46 | 7:24 | |||||||
112 | Nieve Dandekar | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:17.89 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Skyler Dalman | Jr | James Logan | 22:20.64 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Paloma Zuerlein | Jr | Irvington | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Ava Stromme | Sr | Livermore | 22:21.59 | 7:27 | |||||||
116 | Jasmine Sena | Sr | James Logan | 22:24.23 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Marlo Taylor | Fr | College Park | 22:25.83 | 7:29 | |||||||
118 | Chetna Bhusari | So | Arroyo (NC) | 22:26.41 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Helen Chen | Jr | Mission San Jose | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
120 | Natalie Couch | Jr | Berkeley | 22:33.72 | 7:31 | |||||||
121 | Cora Morrison | Sr | St Ignatius | 22:35.43 | 7:32 | |||||||
122 | Sasha Tang | Jr | Mission San Jose | 22:46.73 | 7:36 | |||||||
123 | Alice Canapary | Sr | St Ignatius | 22:52.77 | 7:38 | |||||||
124 | Ashley He | Sr | Mills | 22:56.74 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Sophia Smith | Jr | Justin-Siena | 22:58.37 | 7:39 | |||||||
126 | Jessie Jiang | Jr | San Mateo | 22:59.16 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Jenny Chavez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 23:01.27 | 7:40 | |||||||
128 | Annie Damico | Jr | St Ignatius | 23:01.67 | 7:41 | |||||||
129 | Genesis Celaya | Jr | Justin-Siena | 23:03.37 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Netzali Can | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 23:03.87 | 7:41 | |||||||
131 | Briseida Ayala | Sr | Mt Eden | 23:04.89 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Molly Young | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 23:06.85 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Gabriella Fry-Ross | So | St Ignatius | 23:15.33 | 7:45 | |||||||
134 | Michelle Quach | Jr | James Logan | 23:19.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
135 | Avery Stump | Jr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 23:20.98 | 7:47 | |||||||
136 | Elizabeth McGuire | Jr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 23:21.14 | 7:47 | |||||||
137 | Emi Yamasaki | Sr | Irvington | 23:22.39 | 7:47 | |||||||
138 | Tyree Yorozu-Suttle | Sr | Bentley Upper | 23:22.67 | 7:48 | |||||||
139 | Calla Marchetti | Jr | Albany | 23:27.32 | 7:49 | |||||||
140 | Megha Joshi | Jr | Newark Memorial | 23:28.76 | 7:50 | |||||||
141 | Ellison Fry-Ross | So | St Ignatius | 23:31.54 | 7:51 | |||||||
142 | Ellie Warden | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 23:35.28 | 7:52 | |||||||
143 | Malena Miner | Jr | Hercules | 23:45.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
144 | Liz Piro | Jr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 23:46.23 | 7:55 | |||||||
145 | Claudia Kunney | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 23:46.41 | 7:55 | |||||||
146 | Ruby Saterfield | So | De Anza | 23:52.22 | 7:57 | |||||||
147 | Emily Breneisen | Sr | Justin-Siena | 23:53.06 | 7:58 | |||||||
148 | Jennifer Tran | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:08.71 | 8:03 | |||||||
149 | Tatiana Rebanal | Fr | Encinal | 24:10.05 | 8:03 | |||||||
150 | Naydelin Sanchez | Jr | Oakland Unity | 24:20.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
151 | Alyssa Ramirez | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
152 | Sophia Jirn | Fr | Bentley Upper | 24:26.51 | 8:09 | |||||||
153 | Esther Mendoza | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:37.14 | 8:12 | |||||||
154 | Natalie Segura | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:43.23 | 8:14 | |||||||
155 | Lucy Lynch | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 24:47.28 | 8:16 | |||||||
156 | Rebecca Stiling | Sr | Encinal | 25:16.58 | 8:26 | |||||||
157 | Ashley McCracken | Jr | Tokay | 25:28.85 | 8:30 | |||||||
158 | Olivia Leigh Doctor | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 25:28.99 | 8:30 | |||||||
159 | Gloria Olvera | Jr | Oakland Military Institute | 25:53.64 | 8:38 | |||||||
160 | Daniela Zamora | Jr | Oakland Unity | 26:02.36 | 8:41 | |||||||
161 | Adriana Machado | Sr | Oakland Unity | 26:06.46 | 8:42 | |||||||
162 | Minhthy Luu | Sr | Hercules | 26:08.75 | 8:43 | |||||||
163 | Emilia Walk | Sr | Oakland Unity | 26:17.07 | 8:46 | |||||||
164 | Lillian Luong | So | Arroyo (NC) | 26:27.56 | 8:49 | |||||||
165 | Nely Serrano Rivas | So | Oakland Military Institute | 26:42.67 | 8:54 | |||||||
166 | Laila Guerra | So | Oakland Military Institute | 26:50.44 | 8:57 | |||||||
167 | Victoria Duenas | So | Pinole Valley | 27:08.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
168 | Allison Marten | Jr | Albany | 27:26.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
169 | Reese Baysa | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 27:33.53 | 9:11 | |||||||
170 | Alexa Jackson | So | St Patrick/St Vincent | 28:01.62 | 9:21 | |||||||
171 | Vivian Liu | Jr | Arroyo (NC) | 28:03.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
172 | Nayely Noj | Sr | Oakland Military Institute | 28:14.09 | 9:25 | |||||||
173 | Louisa Ng | Jr | American | 28:15.85 | 9:25 | |||||||
174 | Hope Bonillas | Jr | Pinole Valley | 28:37.44 | 9:32 | |||||||
175 | Cecilia Chak | Sr | Pinole Valley | 28:37.63 | 9:33 | |||||||
176 | Ossema Gassama | Sr | Hercules | 29:15.29 | 9:45 | |||||||
177 | Dayrin Paredes | So | Oakland Military Institute | 29:25.33 | 9:48 | |||||||
178 | Ivy Nguyen | Sr | Oakland Military Institute | 29:27.3 | 9:49 | |||||||
179 | Megan Paulson | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 30:43.13 | 10:14 | |||||||
180 | Wendy Reynoso | Jr | Oakland Unity | 32:02.5 | 10:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Massoth | So | Liberty | 20:53.38 | 6:58 | |||||||
2 | Madison Boberg | Fr | Liberty | 21:07.77 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Olivia Schirle | Sr | San Francisco University | 21:12.66 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Kayla Pakulski | Jr | Liberty | 21:15.91 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Maya Patel | So | San Francisco University | 21:16.69 | 7:06 | |||||||
6 | Annika Wolberg | So | San Francisco University | 21:29.28 | 7:10 | |||||||
7 | Haley Tjon | Jr | Dublin | 21:46.07 | 7:15 | |||||||
8 | Melody Fewx | Jr | James Logan | 21:48.25 | 7:16 | |||||||
9 | Kiana Ponce | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 21:50.65 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Zoe Moore | Jr | Alameda | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Moselle Fredericks | Jr | Tamalpais | 21:56.31 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Annette Rizzo | Jr | Livermore | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Charlie Osborn | Jr | Tamalpais | 22:08.22 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Maya Sotelo | Sr | Liberty | 22:08.78 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Lucy Pena | Jr | Hayward | 22:10.11 | 7:23 | |||||||
16 | Nadia Lim | Fr | San Francisco University | 22:13.67 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Shelby Piegaro | Sr | Dublin | 22:14.53 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Kaitlyn Wong | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 22:14.87 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Olivia Hoffsis | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 22:15.32 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Cinthia Silveira | Jr | San Leandro | 22:17.93 | 7:26 | |||||||
21 | Lexi Ketron | Sr | College Park | 22:21.19 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Megan Yip | Sr | Alameda | 22:28.86 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Keilani Adachi | Sr | Alameda | 22:31.53 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Jenks | Sr | Alameda | 22:34.56 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Sara Morrison | Jr | Dublin | 22:48.63 | 7:36 | |||||||
26 | Sophie Garcia | Fr | San Francisco University | 22:50.44 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Laura Corona Ibarra | Jr | San Leandro | 22:58.15 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Katherine Cherney | So | Berkeley | 22:58.86 | 7:40 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Symmank | Jr | Dublin | 22:59.15 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Lily Bowman | Jr | Tamalpais | 23:07.31 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Pickle | Jr | College Park | 23:08.15 | 7:43 | |||||||
32 | Katrina Lin | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 23:12.05 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Keana Kennedy | Jr | Tamalpais | 23:12.11 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Elaine Chen | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:17.84 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Natasha Jimenez | Jr | Dublin | 23:25.18 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Alexis Mojica | So | St Ignatius | 23:28.88 | 7:50 | |||||||
37 | Kiyomi Tateno | So | Hayward | 23:29.31 | 7:50 | |||||||
38 | Sophie Lewis | Jr | Athenian School | 23:33.77 | 7:51 | 1/3 | 6/9 | 16/22 | 22:47.4 | 22:17.9 | ||
39 | Erica Cooper | Fr | San Francisco University | 23:36.94 | 7:52 | |||||||
40 | Fatima Catolos | Sr | San Leandro | 23:37.64 | 7:53 | |||||||
41 | Kimberlee Britton | So | Livermore | 23:40.94 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Louie | So | St Ignatius | 23:48.28 | 7:56 | |||||||
43 | Stephanie Tran | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 23:55.01 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Emma Shamir | So | Berkeley | 23:57.62 | 7:59 | |||||||
45 | Amanda Ting | So | St Ignatius | 23:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Maeve Cain | Jr | Tamalpais | 24:01.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Katherine Nguyen | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 24:06.67 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Robin Oh | Jr | Monte Vista | 24:13.21 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Donya Sallak | Jr | Dublin | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
50 | Michelle Li | Sr | San Leandro | 24:33.97 | 8:11 | |||||||
51 | Emilia Oliva | Jr | San Leandro | 24:36.01 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Dalena Pham | So | College Park | 24:39.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
53 | Ann Love | So | St Ignatius | 24:42.06 | 8:14 | |||||||
54 | Samantha Parton | Fr | College Park | 24:47.28 | 8:16 | |||||||
55 | Erin Rhee | Sr | Livermore | 24:47.84 | 8:16 | |||||||
56 | Mariana Gardner | So | St Ignatius | 24:54.98 | 8:18 | |||||||
57 | Sadie Foltz | Fr | Encinal | 24:58.49 | 8:19 | |||||||
58 | Kate McGuire | Jr | Athenian School | 25:02.04 | 8:21 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 13/20 | 25:46 (0:44) |
22:30.3 | 22:30.3 | Hen hao! (LY) |
59 | Daniela Dominiguez | Sr | San Leandro | 25:02.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Ada Huang | Jr | San Leandro | 25:07.02 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Marina Castaneda | So | Hayward | 25:09.81 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Abby Jones | Fr | Monte Vista | 25:10.71 | 8:24 | |||||||
63 | Melisa Buenrostro | So | James Logan | 25:14.05 | 8:25 | |||||||
64 | Kelly Sheehan | Fr | Monte Vista | 25:20.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
65 | Dannica Abenojar | Sr | James Logan | 25:20.58 | 8:27 | |||||||
66 | Erandi Rodriguez | Sr | Hayward | 25:20.85 | 8:27 | |||||||
67 | Madeleine Cassidy | So | Monte Vista | 25:25.31 | 8:28 | |||||||
68 | Jade Wong | Sr | Athenian School | 25:41.36 | 8:34 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 14/19 | ||||
69 | Grace Casserly | So | St Ignatius | 25:49.26 | 8:36 | |||||||
70 | Stephanie Sun | Jr | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley | 26:08.73 | 8:43 | |||||||
71 | Madison Schlader | Fr | Encinal | 26:14.05 | 8:45 | |||||||
72 | Annika Stenstedt | Sr | Alameda | 26:19.95 | 8:47 | |||||||
73 | Emily Que | Jr | Dublin | 26:24.83 | 8:48 | |||||||
74 | Sheema Mohsin | Fr | Tokay | 26:25.54 | 8:49 | |||||||
75 | Haley Joseph | Fr | College Park | 26:28.61 | 8:50 | |||||||
76 | Alees Elshiek | Jr | James Logan | 26:55.93 | 8:59 | |||||||
77 | Haley Jones | Jr | Monte Vista | 27:06.51 | 9:02 | |||||||
78 | Isabella Carrano | Sr | Livermore | 27:21.35 | 9:07 | |||||||
79 | Stephanie Breeze | Jr | St Ignatius | 27:35.68 | 9:12 | |||||||
80 | Emily Grimes | So | Berkeley | 27:50.07 | 9:17 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Cutter | So | Hercules | 28:18.49 | 9:26 | |||||||
82 | Lelani Dougherty | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 28:37.09 | 9:32 | |||||||
83 | Enika Patel | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 29:07.29 | 9:42 | |||||||
84 | Alejandra Fernandez | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 29:10.62 | 9:44 | |||||||
85 | Megan Flaherty | Jr | Encinal | 29:33.07 | 9:51 | |||||||
86 | Lizzy Weishaar | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 30:10.11 | 10:03 | |||||||
87 | Angel Aujero | So | Hercules | 30:41.33 | 10:14 | |||||||
88 | Iz Villamejor | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 30:54.96 | 10:18 | |||||||
89 | Cierra Pete | So | Hercules | 31:07.27 | 10:22 | |||||||
90 | Citlali Sanchez | Fr | Tokay | 31:21.79 | 10:27 | |||||||
91 | Taina Mattiazzi | Jr | San Francisco Waldorf | 31:50.54 | 10:37 | |||||||
92 | Skye Lamarre | Sr | San Francisco Waldorf | 33:40.08 | 11:13 | |||||||
93 | Hadley Stevick | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 34:53.2 | 11:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eileen Gu | So | San Francisco University | 19:08.95 | 6:23 | |||||||
2 | Lily Kung | Fr | Berkeley | 19:20.28 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Reilly Sheehan | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:45.34 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Lucy Hurlbut | So | San Francisco University | 19:54.89 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Isabella Hochschild | So | San Francisco University | 19:55.64 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Marissa Lumpkin | Fr | San Francisco University | 19:56.51 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Lucy Wadsworth | So | San Francisco University | 19:58.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Emily Chin | Fr | Berkeley | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Dena Kumsa | Fr | San Francisco University | 20:02.82 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Claire Nocon | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:17.31 | 6:46 | |||||||
11 | Kinsey Pogue | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:30.46 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Leila Sulentic | So | San Francisco University | 20:34.77 | 6:52 | |||||||
13 | Aiko Dougherty | So | Berkeley | 20:55.59 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Katy Hosokawa | Fr | Alameda | 21:04.23 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Katrina Aquino | So | Evergreen Valley | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
16 | Angelica Paniagua | So | San Leandro | 21:24.33 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Trisha Shangle | Fr | Dublin | 21:24.58 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Sammie Chilton | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:35.58 | 7:12 | |||||||
19 | Chloe Van Voorhis | Fr | San Mateo | 21:39.62 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Chloe Giang | Fr | Hercules | 21:49.52 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Jaida Sieu | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 21:50.18 | 7:17 | |||||||
22 | Kayla George | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 21:52.04 | 7:17 | |||||||
23 | Ariez Pimental | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 21:55.42 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Colleen Curry | So | Berkeley | 21:55.54 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Kiana Cristobal | So | Athenian School | 21:57.52 | 7:19 | 1/3 | 3/9 | 13/27 | 20:45.2 | 20:45.2 | ||
26 | Zoe Keane | Fr | St Ignatius | 22:04.95 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Caitlin Fuhriman | Fr | Monte Vista | 22:07.69 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Mae Supnet | Fr | American | 22:15.35 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Peyton Daley | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:17.82 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Alondra Lopez | So | Hercules | 22:19.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
31 | Xinxin Duan | Fr | Albany | 22:21.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
32 | Fona Ou | So | San Leandro | 22:23.92 | 7:28 | |||||||
33 | Payton Goyke | So | Athenian School | 22:25.79 | 7:29 | 2/3 | 5/9 | 9/22 | ||||
34 | Marina Fuller | So | Tokay | 22:34.43 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Zoe Trainer | Fr | Tamalpais | 22:36.21 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Mohr | Fr | Tokay | 22:36.99 | 7:32 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Pera | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:38.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Elle Rau | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:40.21 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Aanchal Patel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 22:42.36 | 7:34 | |||||||
40 | Claire Finch | Fr | Tamalpais | 22:45.36 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Denali Norton | So | Albany | 22:46.73 | 7:36 | |||||||
42 | Araceli Luna | So | Newark Memorial | 22:49.97 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Yu-Ching (Mimi)_ Chuang | So | Albany | 22:51.18 | 7:37 | |||||||
44 | Jean Aquino | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 22:52.84 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | TJ Hill | Fr | Tamalpais | 22:55.22 | 7:38 | |||||||
46 | Jennifer Tofft | So | Newark Memorial | 22:55.25 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Elvira Lu | Fr | Alameda | 22:57.24 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Emily Quach | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 22:58.23 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Emma Kraft | Fr | Albany | 23:01.11 | 7:40 | |||||||
50 | Becky Juarez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 23:01.93 | 7:41 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Hittle | Fr | Tokay | 23:03.55 | 7:41 | |||||||
52 | Alison Hung | Fr | Alameda | 23:08.51 | 7:43 | |||||||
53 | Alexandra Filer | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:14.72 | 7:45 | |||||||
54 | Alexa Schmelzinger | Fr | San Leandro | 23:19.89 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Karla Amaton | So | Newark Memorial | 23:21.61 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Joyce Ma | So | San Leandro | 23:22.06 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Emma Davila | Fr | St Ignatius | 23:29.72 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Keim | Fr | St Ignatius | 23:35.17 | 7:52 | |||||||
59 | Olivia Romo | So | Monte Vista | 23:38.94 | 7:53 | |||||||
60 | Kendall Scanlan | Fr | Tamalpais | 23:39.18 | 7:53 | |||||||
61 | Brianna Figueroa | So | Hercules | 23:40.74 | 7:54 | |||||||
62 | Reilly Derrick | Fr | St Ignatius | 23:41.66 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Alex Lee | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 23:43.52 | 7:55 | |||||||
64 | Maya Manesh | So | Dublin | 23:45.21 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Corinne Lam | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:48.08 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Emma Hinckley | So | Monte Vista | 23:50.44 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Armas | So | Newark Memorial | 23:50.91 | 7:57 | |||||||
68 | Caroline Wu | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 23:54.71 | 7:58 | |||||||
69 | Camryn Sumrok | Fr | Alameda | 23:55.87 | 7:59 | |||||||
70 | Eloise Brotzman | So | Urban of San Francisco | 23:56.46 | 7:59 | |||||||
71 | Kim Lund | Fr | San Leandro | 24:02.27 | 8:01 | |||||||
72 | Maya Daud | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:05.89 | 8:02 | |||||||
73 | Samantha Morelli | Fr | Liberty | 24:06.91 | 8:02 | |||||||
74 | Wanying Gao | Fr | Alameda | 24:09.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
75 | Maya Snyder | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:11.04 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Ahnika Greenley | So | Tokay | 24:13.14 | 8:04 | |||||||
77 | Joanna Lu | So | Evergreen Valley | 24:19.02 | 8:06 | |||||||
78 | Hillary Khuu | Fr | Hercules | 24:21.25 | 8:07 | |||||||
79 | Rachel Peters | So | Tokay | 24:22.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Chelsea Chan | Fr | Alameda | 24:27.78 | 8:09 | |||||||
81 | Lyanna Tran | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 24:29.24 | 8:10 | |||||||
82 | Emma Boyd | Fr | Berkeley | 24:36.49 | 8:12 | |||||||
83 | Alexa Weinstein | Fr | Athenian School | 24:36.62 | 8:12 | 3/3 | 7/9 | 17/20 | ||||
84 | Isabella Arbabi | Fr | Monte Vista | 24:42.77 | 8:14 | |||||||
85 | Tracy Cao | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 24:43.84 | 8:15 | |||||||
86 | Avalon Marandas | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:46.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
87 | Desila Girme | Fr | Liberty | 24:48.14 | 8:16 | |||||||
88 | Grace Lei | Fr | Liberty | 24:50.66 | 8:17 | |||||||
89 | Sarah Wang-Zhou | Fr | Mission San Jose | 24:51.17 | 8:17 | |||||||
90 | Rorie Hernandez | So | Tokay | 24:55.08 | 8:18 | |||||||
91 | Diana Arroyo | So | Tokay | 24:56.01 | 8:19 | |||||||
92 | Clair Sapilewski | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 25:00.54 | 8:20 | |||||||
93 | Isabella Lopez | So | Hercules | 25:08.88 | 8:23 | |||||||
94 | Calista Nicholson | So | Urban of San Francisco | 25:11.04 | 8:24 | |||||||
95 | Marina Quiroz | So | Irvington | 25:14.05 | 8:25 | |||||||
96 | Samantha Doan | Fr | San Leandro | 25:14.24 | 8:25 | |||||||
97 | Carly Ramacher | So | Tamalpais | 25:14.94 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Angela Chochon | So | Mission San Jose | 25:29.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
99 | Emese Szakats | Fr | College Park | 25:31.68 | 8:31 | |||||||
100 | Talia Harrison | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 25:35.94 | 8:32 | |||||||
101 | Jeanna Ramos | So | Hercules | 26:01.19 | 8:40 | |||||||
102 | Isabel DuBois | Fr | Dublin | 26:19.32 | 8:46 | |||||||
103 | Julia Ragsdale | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:28.74 | 8:50 | |||||||
104 | Aishi Rao | Fr | Mission San Jose | 26:45.05 | 8:55 | |||||||
105 | Shanti Venkat | So | Evergreen Valley | 26:52.36 | 8:57 | |||||||
106 | Shriya Gupta | Fr | Dublin | 27:08.25 | 9:03 | |||||||
107 | Maya Campos | So | Washington | 27:10.79 | 9:04 | |||||||
108 | Alison Ching | Fr | Mission San Jose | 27:14.66 | 9:05 | |||||||
109 | Aneela Mocherla | So | Dublin | 27:21.87 | 9:07 | |||||||
110 | Divitha Doddi | So | Evergreen Valley | 27:46.32 | 9:15 | |||||||
111 | Natalee Cross | So | Notre Dame (Belmont) | 27:58.67 | 9:20 | |||||||
112 | Jade Wesener | Fr | Washington | 28:12.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Jasmine Lam | So | Oakland Military Institute | 34:42.9 | 11:34 | |||||||
114 | Allison Kobayashi | So | Summit Rainier | 36:20.56 | 12:07 | |||||||
115 | Tuong Nguyen | So | Summit Rainier | 36:22.26 | 12:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.