Athenian School Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/7/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andy Sabo | So | F/S | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | 2 | 217/413 | 3/3 | 8/18 | 33/51 | |||||
Ben Connor | Fr | Fr | 18:06.7 | 9:03 | 2 | 213/243 | 6/8 | 15/18 | 13/16 | |||||
Cameron Shaw | Fr | Fr | 15:19.3 | 7:40 | 2 | 125/243 | 2/8 | 10/18 | 26/35 | |||||
Charlie Sporte | Jr | JV | 19:03.2 | 9:32 | 2 | 315/327 | 7/7 | 16/18 | 23/23 | 15:11 | ||||
Dorian Kolis | Fr | Fr | 25:09.2 | 12:35 | 2 | 242/243 | 8/8 | 18/18 | 10/10 | |||||
Eitan Goldfein | Jr | V | 17:28.4 | 5:49 | 3 | 19/223 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 12/37 | 17:28 | ||||
Eric Arlen | Sr | JV | 12:41.9 | 6:21 | 2 | 27/327 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 10/45 | 11:34 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
Gabe Dias | Jr | JV | 14:13.9 | 7:07 | 2 | 120/327 | 3/7 | 5/18 | 21/37 | 15:38 (1:24,8.9) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Grant Gutzwiller | Fr | Fr | 16:31.6 | 8:16 | 2 | 183/243 | 3/8 | 12/18 | 23/28 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Harrison Shaw | Sr | JV | 16:18 | 8:09 | 2 | 268/327 | 6/7 | 11/18 | 24/24 | 16:26 (0:08,0.8) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Jesse Cogan | So | F/S | 14:14.4 | 7:07 | 2 | 177/413 | 2/3 | 6/18 | 38/55 | |||||
Juno Ju | Sr | JV | 14:26.9 | 7:13 | 2 | 133/327 | 4/7 | 7/18 | 18/35 | 12:57 | ||||
Justin Mun | Jr | V | 18:46.2 | 6:15 | 3 | 61/223 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 15/37 | 18:33 | ||||
Leo Zhang | So | F/S | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | 2 | 137/413 | 1/3 | 3/18 | 42/57 | 13:31 | ||||
Lucas Oppenheimer | Fr | Fr | 17:35.5 | 8:48 | 2 | 203/243 | 5/8 | 14/18 | 17/22 | |||||
Mark Michelini | Jr | JV | 12:55 | 6:28 | 2 | 38/327 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 10/41 | 14:15 (1:20,9.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Matthew Morimoto | Fr | Fr | 21:35.1 | 10:48 | 2 | 237/243 | 7/8 | 17/18 | 12/12 | |||||
Owen Menzies | Fr | Fr | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | 2 | 187/243 | 4/8 | 13/18 | 19/24 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Rishi Reddy | Fr | Fr | 14:04.3 | 7:02 | 2 | 71/243 | 1/8 | 4/18 | 22/40 | |||||
Trevor Yun | Sr | JV | 15:04.4 | 7:32 | 2 | 185/327 | 5/7 | 9/18 | 19/33 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 17/33 | 69:22 2:23 |
2 | 6:56 | 6:21 | 7:32 | 431 | 6:04 | 64:02 | Eric Arlen (24), Mark Michelini (34), Gabe Dias (108), Juno Ju (115), Trevor Yun (150) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 21/22 | 80:11 3:31 |
2 | 8:01 | 7:02 | 8:48 | 521 | 6:16 | 64:02 | Rishi Reddy (69), Cameron Shaw (91), Grant Gutzwiller (117), Owen Menzies (120), Lucas Oppenheimer (124) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Arevalo | Sr | Weston Ranch | 16:13.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Gulabjeet Singh | Sr | Will C. Wood | 16:19.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
3 | Cristian Martinez | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Abrahim Alsaidi | Jr | Ripon | 16:35.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Dustin Smith | So | Windsor | 16:49.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Hunter Larson | Sr | Windsor | 16:52.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
7 | Jorge Cardenas | Sr | Florin | 16:57.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Nolan Rozumowicz | Jr | Casa Roble | 16:59.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Jorge Machuca | Jr | Weston Ranch | 16:59.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Isaac Rascon | Jr | Middletown | 17:02.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
11 | John Michael Jaro | Sr | Laguna Creek | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Bryan Stafford | Sr | Del Oro | 17:04.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Sebastian Lichti | Fr | Del Oro | 17:05.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Christopher Billings | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
15 | Braden Birkes | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 17:15.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Tate Sutter | Sr | Del Oro | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Issac Castro | Jr | Center | 17:20.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Jay Chew | So | Laguna Creek | 17:22.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Eitan Goldfein | Jr | Athenian School | 17:28.4 | 5:49 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 12/37 | ||||
20 | Garret LaPlante | Jr | Del Oro | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Tim Pyryev | Sr | Del Campo | 17:29.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Matthew Hardin | Jr | Woodland Christian | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Landon McAlister | Jr | Windsor | 17:31.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Ben Backs | Fr | Del Oro | 17:32.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Angel Ruiz | Sr | Laguna Creek | 17:34.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Shelby | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 17:49.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Ben Lubiens | Sr | Del Oro | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Kevin Haley | Jr | Laguna Creek | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Julian Quintana | So | Woodland | 17:52.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Gonzalez | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Lopez | Jr | Big Valley Christian | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Trey Keats | Jr | Woodland Christian | 18:04.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Aiden Grossman | So | Big Valley Christian | 18:05.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Andrew Erickson | Sr | Woodland Christian | 18:06.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
35 | Kristian Domingo | Jr | De Anza | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
36 | Gavin Sullivan | Sr | Cordova | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Ben Edwards | Sr | Del Oro | 18:08.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Dylan Chandley | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | David Smith | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Donovan Chen | So | Laguna Creek | 18:12.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
41 | Sean Nietschke | So | Liberty Ranch | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Israel Monroy-Hern | Sr | Del Campo | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Adam Bohach | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:19.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
44 | Sean Cullers | Sr | Bear River | 18:22.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Adrian Sivaprasad | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Ethan McInnis | So | Del Campo | 18:24.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Sean Huska | Jr | Bear River | 18:24.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Conner Dooley | Jr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 18:25.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Robert Pacheco | Jr | Big Valley Christian | 18:33.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Michael Wright | Sr | Union Mine | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Raghav Vasudevan | So | Liberty Ranch | 18:38.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Daniel Quiroz | Sr | Dixon | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Isaiah Diaz | Jr | Middletown | 18:40.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Carson Konvalin | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Peter Pacheco | Jr | Big Valley Christian | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | Angelo Johnson | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:42.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
57 | Benjamin Bodine | Sr | Dixon | 18:42.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | Steven Vail | Sr | Windsor | 18:43.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Cole Parker | So | Liberty Ranch | 18:43.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
60 | Justin Brewer | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
61 | Justin Mun | Jr | Athenian School | 18:46.2 | 6:15 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 15/37 | ||||
62 | Tyler Cobb | Sr | Middletown | 18:46.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
63 | Jack Headrick | Fr | Capital Christian | 18:47.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
64 | Chris Elias | Sr | Bear River | 18:48.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Ravinit Chand | Jr | Rio Linda | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Jordan Rego | Sr | Middletown | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Alex Alvarez | Sr | Patterson | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
68 | Sam Royston | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
69 | Griffin Davies | Sr | Union Mine | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
70 | Marlon McManus | Jr | Center | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Scott Rupp | Jr | Trinity | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
72 | Adrian Contreras | Jr | Patterson | 19:04.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
73 | Grant Kelly | Sr | Patterson | 19:04.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
74 | Tyler Manor | Jr | Central Valley | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
75 | Cyrus Walker | So | Liberty Ranch | 19:09.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Raymond Haeckel | Sr | Central Valley | 19:11.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Jackson Hicks | Fr | Will C. Wood | 19:12.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Garrett Melvin | So | Windsor | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Bergstrom | Sr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Richard Kozhokar | Jr | Cordova | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Tallen Theiss | So | Windsor | 19:14.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
82 | Jacob Arce | Sr | Colusa | 19:25.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
83 | Zane Johnson | So | Will C. Wood | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Chase Mirelez | Jr | Patterson | 19:33.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
85 | Jose Valdez | Jr | Colusa | 19:38.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
86 | Jared Schwengel | Jr | Argonaut | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
87 | Justin Garcia | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:41.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Michael Daggett | Jr | Ripon | 19:42.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
89 | Aaron Laxamana | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
90 | Thomas Brookins | Jr | Center | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Hagan Cadwallader | Sr | Middletown | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Prasad | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Karson Leos | Sr | Union Mine | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
94 | Tommy Bigatti | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Xander Romero | Fr | Middletown | 19:54.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Austin O'Sullivan | Jr | Ripon | 19:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Gabrial Contreras | So | Center | 19:55.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
98 | Kevin Nance | Jr | Middletown | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
99 | Michael Alcoriza | Sr | Argonaut | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
100 | Zach Swanson | Jr | Capital Christian | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
101 | Garrett Green | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:01.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Holden Navarro | Jr | Trinity | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Cole Simmons | Sr | Colusa | 20:07.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Harrison Jones | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 20:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Decker Pack | So | Ripon | 20:08.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Jackson Scheibal | So | Middletown | 20:13.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Emiliano Villanuev | So | Rio Linda | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Evan Kliewer | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Joseph Zimmerman | Sr | Pioneer | 20:15.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Dysen Vigil | Jr | Central Valley | 20:15.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
111 | Martin Gamboa | Sr | Pioneer | 20:15.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Keith Chavez | Jr | Colusa | 20:16.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
113 | Justin Roberts | Sr | Bear River | 20:17.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
114 | Cristian Contreras | So | Center | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Gabriel Plummer | Sr | Center | 20:26.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
116 | Isaiah Roberts | Sr | Capital Christian | 20:31.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
117 | Matt Whiting | Sr | Bear River | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
118 | Gianluca Hernandez | Jr | Colusa | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Joe Guerra | Sr | Bear River | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
120 | Elias Castillo | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
121 | Jaiden Ortiz | Jr | Patterson | 20:35.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
122 | Martin Cota-Parra | Jr | Dixon | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
123 | Reece Cartagena | Jr | Woodland Christian | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
124 | Nick White | Sr | Argonaut | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Asher Voyles | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
126 | Lucas Garin | Sr | Colusa | 20:44.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
127 | Henry Humphrey | Sr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Aaron Lee | So | Will C. Wood | 20:46.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Blake Warner | Fr | Del Campo | 20:48.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
130 | Alex McIntosh | Jr | Trinity | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
131 | Albert Ouellette | Jr | Center | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
132 | Robert Rommelfanger | Fr | Del Campo | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
133 | Hayden Holmes | So | Buckingham Charter M | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
134 | Cole Rommelfanger | Fr | Del Campo | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
135 | James Treydte | Jr | Venture Academy | 21:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
136 | Kyle Carpenter | Jr | Woodland Christian | 21:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
137 | Edgar Rodriguez | Sr | Rio Vista | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
138 | Connor Cloud | Sr | Trinity | 21:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
139 | Daniel Dover | Jr | Casa Roble | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
140 | Lucas Garcia | So | Patterson | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
141 | Nathan Yoakum | Jr | Union Mine | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
142 | Kaiden McCafferty | So | Foresthill | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Mason McClure | Jr | Ripon | 21:09.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
144 | Luke Gines | Sr | Patterson | 21:09.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
145 | Jacob Montoya | Sr | Patterson | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
146 | Onkar Sandu | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
147 | Ajany Martinez | Sr | Windsor | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
148 | Allen Seifert | Sr | Foresthill | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
149 | Jadyn Wilson | Sr | Trinity | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
150 | Kevin Martin | Sr | Trinity | 21:22.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Sindlinger | Jr | Woodland Christian | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
152 | Matthew Montanio | Jr | Ripon | 21:24.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
153 | William Vannucci | Jr | Woodland | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
154 | Scott Frizzell | Jr | Capital Christian | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
155 | Jesus Rodriguez | Sr | Colusa | 21:28.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
156 | Logan Book | Jr | Colusa | 21:28.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
157 | Eddie Parinella | Sr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
158 | Caden Spurlock | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
159 | Angel Garza | Sr | Patterson | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
160 | Amari Winrow | Jr | Center | 21:35.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
161 | Jacob Self | So | Buckingham Charter M | 21:36.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Joey Lopez | Sr | Will C. Wood | 21:40.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
163 | Jordan Olkowski | Sr | Trinity | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
164 | Tyler Hall | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 21:43.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
165 | Cooper Chandley | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:45.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
166 | Kevin Martinez Ortiz | Jr | Rio Linda | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
167 | Jake Murray | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
168 | Ryan Ea | Jr | Florin | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
169 | Jack Keenan | Jr | Colusa | 22:01.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
170 | Connor Ronka | Sr | Bear River | 22:04.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
171 | Vincent Dajer | Jr | Center | 22:07.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
172 | Carson Howell | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 22:10.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
173 | Benji VanLienden | So | Woodland Christian | 22:10.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
174 | XY Gelera | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:14.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
175 | William Kroll | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 22:14.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
176 | Fisher Lyon | Jr | Rio Vista | 22:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
177 | Rick Foster | Jr | Woodland Christian | 22:19.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
178 | Cameron Naff | Sr | Woodland Christian | 22:21.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
179 | Jace Gaza | Jr | Cordova | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
180 | Ben Berggren | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 22:24.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
181 | Sam Esperson | So | Rio Vista | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
182 | William Souza | Jr | Weston Ranch | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
183 | Noah Lamb | Sr | Will C. Wood | 22:55.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Jackson | Jr | Woodland Christian | 22:56.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
185 | Spencer Tralle | Sr | Trinity | 22:57.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
186 | Nicholas Robertson | Sr | Argonaut | 23:06.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
187 | Manjot Dhugga | Jr | Rio Linda | 23:08.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
188 | Simran Hundao | Jr | Weston Ranch | 23:12.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
189 | Emmanuel Quezada | Sr | Florin | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
190 | Alexander Ornelas | So | Rio Vista | 23:18.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
191 | Ayden Manor | Jr | Central Valley | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
192 | James Silla | Jr | Cordova | 23:30.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
193 | Isael Avila | Fr | Venture Academy | 23:31.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
194 | Donovan Hutchins | Jr | Pioneer | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
195 | Tyler Chaolee | Jr | Central Valley | 23:36.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
196 | Aiden Kenny | Jr | Center | 23:42.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
197 | Sergio Flores | Jr | Weston Ranch | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
198 | Bryan Montejano | Jr | Colusa | 23:54.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
199 | Thomas Moody | Jr | Dixon | 24:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
200 | Angel Reynoso Fons | Jr | Rio Linda | 24:15.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
201 | Samuel Sheehan | Jr | Pioneer | 24:18.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
202 | Jerod McInnis | Sr | Del Campo | 24:33.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
203 | Zha Li | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
204 | Marcos Hadley | Jr | Pioneer | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
205 | Stevan Trinh | Sr | Cordova | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
206 | Michael Lovejoy | Jr | Woodland Christian | 25:00.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
207 | Aiden Snyder | Sr | Union Mine | 25:00.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
208 | Armando Ramirez | Sr | Dixon | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
209 | Jeremy Gorton | So | Vacaville Christian | 25:05.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
210 | Donny Roos | So | Rio Vista | 25:11.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
211 | Edward Sokolow Ochoa | So | Pioneer | 25:43.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
212 | Chris Ramirez | Sr | De Anza | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
213 | Isaac Searle | So | Venture Academy | 25:48.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
214 | Wyatt Hagan | Jr | Rio Vista | 26:32.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
215 | Nathan Servantez | Sr | Rio Linda | 26:33.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
216 | Per Andersson II | Sr | Rio Vista | 26:42.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
217 | Ismael Villa Flores | Jr | Rio Linda | 26:44.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
218 | Hanz Larida | Jr | De Anza | 26:44.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
219 | Kenji Vang | Rio Linda | 29:16.4 | 9:45 | ||||||||
220 | Javier Padilla | Sr | Pioneer | 29:33.9 | 9:51 | |||||||
221 | Christopher Lee | Jr | Rio Linda | 30:48.1 | 10:16 | |||||||
222 | Albert Chi | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 30:48.1 | 10:16 | |||||||
223 | Leo Juarez | Cordova | 31:45.1 | 10:35 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajani Salcido | Jr | Jesuit | 11:18.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Diego Vargas | Sr | Bella Vista | 11:59.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Jamie Hawkins | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:06.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Jonathan Lappalainen | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Jack Wilson | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:08.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Morales | Sr | East Union | 12:10.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Will Buckerfield | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Luke Rashid | Jr | Davis | 12:13.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Bryan Albor | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:14.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Stephan Delagrande | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:18.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Evan Manley | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:20.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Byron Chadwick | Jr | Whitney | 12:20.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Kevin Rockwell | Jr | Davis | 12:21.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Vincent Agrella | Jr | Laguna Creek | 12:23.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Noe Acevedo | Jr | East Union | 12:23.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Gustavo Lopez | Jr | Vacaville | 12:23.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Abel Zuniga | Jr | East Union | 12:25.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Hayden Roach | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 12:25.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Derrick Pickrel | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 12:27.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Riley Carroll | Jr | Whitney | 12:28.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | William Lorence | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:29.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Michael Gamette | Jr | Jesuit | 12:32.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Christian Avina | Jr | East Union | 12:35.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Jack Livingood | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 12:37.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Jeremy LaPorte | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:38.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Alex Wooden | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Eric Arlen | Sr | Athenian School | 12:41.9 | 6:21 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 10/45 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
28 | Aaron Li | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Ulisses Cruz | Jr | Napa | 12:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Jaeden Palmquist | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 12:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Kurt Johnston | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Vadim Bezinskiy | Jr | Laguna Creek | 12:48.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Ehan Shah | Sr | Amador Valley | 12:52.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
34 | Malachai Amore | Jr | Whitney | 12:52.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Alex Flores | Jr | Amador Valley | 12:52.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Rowan Keller | Jr | Davis | 12:53.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Addison Atkin | Jr | Granite Bay | 12:54.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Mark Michelini | Jr | Athenian School | 12:55 | 6:28 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 10/41 | ||||
39 | Carlos-Miguel Campos | Jr | Davis | 12:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Ruben Martinez | Jr | East Union | 12:56.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Hesham Osman | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 12:57.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Healy | Jr | Napa | 12:57.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Jesus Velazquez | Jr | East Union | 12:57.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Jacob Peterman | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Ian Hopkins | Jr | Windsor | 12:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Sean Tolland | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 12:59.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Austin Huang | Jr | Amador Valley | 13:01.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Jonathan Shuman | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:03.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Conner Suen | Jr | Laguna Creek | 13:03.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Showalter | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Jack Dusa | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 13:05.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Esteban Moctezuma | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Jacques | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:07.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Cameron Robinson | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:07.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Tyler Liu | Sr | Monta Vista | 13:08.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Holden Thibideau | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:09.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Jaden Luna | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 13:10.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Gabe Lewis | Sr | Del Oro | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Kavi McKinney | Jr | Davis | 13:11.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Brandon Valdez | Sr | Whitney | 13:12.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Gamiel Ortigoza | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 13:12.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Christian Dulay | Sr | Monta Vista | 13:12.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Chris Russ | Jr | Middletown | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Evan Hymas | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:18.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Diego Hawkins | Jr | Vacaville | 13:19.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
66 | Cameron Stainer | Jr | Ponderosa | 13:20.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | Owen Dulcich | Sr | Davis | 13:21.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Ayush Rana | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:22.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
69 | Gabriel Villadelgado | Jr | Laguna Creek | 13:22.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Jared Regan | Sr | Whitney | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Cade Schwab | Sr | Whitney | 13:24.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Ben Kvamme | Jr | Windsor | 13:25.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Axtell | Jr | Del Oro | 13:28.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | David Kvamme | Jr | Windsor | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Ethan Rowlette | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:29.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Jose Garcia | Jr | Napa | 13:32.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Ethan Alegre | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 13:32.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Santino Barajas | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 13:33.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Cody Mendenhall | Sr | Vacaville | 13:33.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Kevin Sunzeri | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:33.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Erwin Leyesa | Jr | Laguna Creek | 13:34.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Dylan Ramsay | Sr | Vacaville | 13:36.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | James Tolland | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:36.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Dyllan Her | Sr | Monterey Trail | 13:37.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
85 | Filemon Sanchez | Jr | Middletown | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Robert Carrillo | Jr | Windsor | 13:40.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
87 | Jonathan Fernandez | Jr | North Salinas | 13:42.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Sam Koenig | Jr | Davis | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Jeff Flewelling | Sr | Monta Vista | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Dorian Smith | Jr | Middletown | 13:44.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Kevin Manni | So | Windsor | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Max Sommerhauser | Jr | Whitney | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Ethan Loomis | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:46.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Steve Ho | Sr | Monta Vista | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Victor Preciado | Jr | Del Oro | 13:50.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Devin Simpson | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:50.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Anderson | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:51.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
98 | Jonathan Lee | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Ethan Briseno | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | George Sicner | Jr | Jesuit | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | McCormick Doolittle | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:53.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
102 | Aaron Yu | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 13:54.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Johnathan Allen | Jr | North Salinas | 13:56.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Austin Dusa | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 13:57.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
105 | Patrick Crandall | Jr | Amador Valley | 13:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
106 | Caleb Cobb | So | Middletown | 13:58.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
107 | Abdullah Chaudhry | Jr | Granite Bay | 13:59.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Eddie Sahyoun | Jr | Del Oro | 13:59.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Matthew Giusti | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Franklin | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 14:04.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
111 | Ali Braimah | Jr | Deer Valley | 14:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
112 | Dallas McComas | Middletown | 14:04.9 | 7:02 | ||||||||
113 | Zachary Conwell | Sr | Ponderosa | 14:05.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
114 | Benson Yang | Jr | Monterey Trail | 14:07.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
115 | Luca Ruscica | Jr | Whitney | 14:07.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
116 | Heman Bhatti | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
117 | Kwanghyun Ahn | Sr | Ponderosa | 14:11.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
118 | Nelson Booth | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:11.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
119 | Peter Leyva | Napa | 14:11.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
120 | Gabe Dias | Jr | Athenian School | 14:13.9 | 7:07 | 3/7 | 5/18 | 21/37 | ||||
121 | Kenny Zhou | Davis | 14:14.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
122 | Ryan Mann | Sr | Del Oro | 14:16.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
123 | Tai Hackett | Jr | Davis | 14:18.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Aaron Dowling | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Sebastion Hammock | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
126 | Elias Yasui | Jr | Davis | 14:21.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
127 | Austin Hourscht | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:22.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | Matthew Myers | Jr | Elk Grove | 14:22.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
129 | Aiden Hawkes | Jr | Vacaville | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
130 | Joshua Rocha | Jr | North Salinas | 14:23.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
131 | Markus Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:25.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
132 | Kolbe Yang | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:26.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
133 | Juno Ju | Sr | Athenian School | 14:26.9 | 7:13 | 4/7 | 7/18 | 18/35 | ||||
134 | Jesse Valencia | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:27.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
135 | Tyson Harvey | So | Ripon | 14:27.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
136 | Skylare Proulex | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
137 | Wendell Ricketts | Sr | Monterey Trail | 14:30.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
138 | Nick Rodriguez | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 14:30.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
139 | Ari Asera | Sr | Davis | 14:30.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
140 | Spencer Birkes | So | Liberty Ranch | 14:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
141 | Miguel Bustos | Sr | Napa | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
142 | Steven Mai | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
143 | Boden Thompson | Jr | Del Oro | 14:32.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
144 | Sanjith Rajesh | Sr | Amador Valley | 14:33.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
145 | Devan Pace | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
146 | Aidan Kaneski | Jr | Del Oro | 14:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
147 | Sean Le | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 14:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
148 | Cristian Pineda Tr | Jr | Vacaville | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
149 | Austin Lo | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Cade DePeel | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
151 | Luis Enriquez | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 14:38.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
152 | Austin Toups | Sr | Davis | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
153 | Charles Ardoin | Sr | Del Oro | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
154 | Jesse Garcia | Jr | Vacaville | 14:39.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
155 | Bryce Ogden | Sr | Napa | 14:40.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Alex Rodatos | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:41.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
157 | Carson Knox | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
158 | Ryan Layman | Jr | Davis | 14:42.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
159 | Andrew Geers | So | River City | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
160 | Kenny Lee | Jr | Willow Glen | 14:44.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
161 | John McNelis | Jr | Monta Vista | 14:45.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
162 | Sam Hernandez | Sr | Whitney | 14:45.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
163 | Christian Anderson | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 14:46.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
164 | Vincent Pham | Jr | Laguna Creek | 14:47.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
165 | Connor McIlraith | Jr | Davis | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
166 | Adrian Barnes | Jr | Lincoln-L | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
167 | Brian Xu | Jr | Monta Vista | 14:49.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Nick Reis | Sr | Whitney | 14:50.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
169 | Trevor Patty | Jr | Elk Grove | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
170 | Cody DePeel | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:50.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
171 | Khanh Nguyen | Jr | Inderkum | 14:52.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
172 | Blake Rogers | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 14:56.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
173 | Kenny Johnson | Jr | Ripon | 14:56.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
174 | Joshua Daniels | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
175 | Pearce Pelia | Sr | Inderkum | 14:58.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
176 | Jake Davis | Jr | Willow Glen | 14:58.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
177 | Rafael Cortez | So | Napa | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
178 | Charlie Sanders | Jr | East Union | 15:00.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
179 | Arjun Atwal | Jr | Inderkum | 15:00.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
180 | Love Loven | Jr | Woodland | 15:01.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
181 | Jose Munoz | Jr | Colusa | 15:01.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
182 | EJ Avila | Jr | Elk Grove | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
183 | Tim Jahner | Jr | Rodriguez | 15:02.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
184 | Maxwell Gallegos | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 15:03.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
185 | Trevor Yun | Sr | Athenian School | 15:04.4 | 7:32 | 5/7 | 9/18 | 19/33 | ||||
186 | Ryan O'Connor | Jr | Napa | 15:04.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
187 | Ransom Allen | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
188 | Aiden Beeson | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
189 | Rod Miguel Uriarte | Jr | Davis | 15:06.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
190 | Noah Lindo | Jr | Inderkum | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
191 | Romero Valentin | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 15:07.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
192 | Ethan Pittard | Jr | Vacaville | 15:09.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
193 | Jackson Wetzel | Jr | River City | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
194 | Scott Wulff | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:11.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
195 | Alexander Parisek | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:13.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
196 | Joseph Romero | Sr | Inderkum | 15:13.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
197 | Nate Serrao | Jr | Jesuit | 15:15.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
198 | Diego Quintero | Jr | Woodland | 15:15.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
199 | Joshua Lam | Sr | Deer Valley | 15:17.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Stocker | Jr | North Salinas | 15:17.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
201 | Josue Guzman | Sr | Patterson | 15:18.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
202 | Wilson Toy | Sr | Monterey Trail | 15:20.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
203 | Keith Campbell | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:22.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
204 | Alex Merydith | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:22.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
205 | Josh Vallejo | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:22.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
206 | Colin Kemp | Jr | River City | 15:24.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
207 | Thomas Sorkin | Jr | Davis | 15:24.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
208 | Tate Stormes | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 15:26.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
209 | Jaden Breshears | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:27.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
210 | John Lew | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
211 | Dustin Ramirez | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
212 | Henry Roe | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:30.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
213 | Dennis Gavrilenko | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:30.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
214 | Daniel Morgan | Sr | Patterson | 15:31.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
215 | Will Trac | Sr | Elk Grove | 15:31.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
216 | Amaan Sandhu | Jr | Inderkum | 15:32.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
217 | Nick Goss | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:32.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
218 | Reis Rogers | Sr | Monterey Trail | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
219 | Ricardo Zambrano | Napa | 15:34.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
220 | Elias Guzman | Jr | Jesuit | 15:35.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
221 | Fernando Moya | Sr | North Salinas | 15:36.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
222 | Argey Gonzalvez | Sr | Patterson | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
223 | Gadiel Rangel | Jr | Inderkum | 15:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
224 | Alexander Kuettel | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
225 | Gurman Grewal | Jr | North Salinas | 15:38.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
226 | George Sich | Sr | Monterey Trail | 15:40.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
227 | Christian Valencia | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:42.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
228 | Gabriel Borjomundos | Napa | 15:42.7 | 7:51 | ||||||||
229 | Garja Singh | Sr | River City | 15:43.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
230 | Tristin Cioli | Sr | River City | 15:43.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
231 | Andre McDonald | Sr | Patterson | 15:43.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
232 | Paul Zamora | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:44.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
233 | Seth DeBoer | Jr | Whitney | 15:46.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
234 | Diego Murcia | So | Novato | 15:47.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
235 | Marc Kena Aquino | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:48.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
236 | Humberto Hernandez | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:48.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
237 | Jhayron Estropia | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:48.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
238 | Samuel Sosa | Sr | Deer Valley | 15:48.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
239 | Calvin Tran | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:48.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
240 | Isaac Gonzalez | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
241 | Connor Yep | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
242 | Ryan Lew | Sr | Whitney | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
243 | Timothy Corcoran | So | Liberty Ranch | 15:50.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
244 | Bryan Eickmann | Jr | Whitney | 15:50.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
245 | Sean Chen | Sr | Monta Vista | 15:50.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
246 | James Gray | So | River City | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
247 | Joseph Bly | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
248 | Matthew Kue | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:56.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
249 | Joseph Bender | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:57.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
250 | Ryan Moreno | So | Rodriguez | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
251 | Alexander Valenzuela | Jr | North Salinas | 15:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
252 | Dylan De Valk | Jr | Whitney | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
253 | Calvin Chen | Sr | Monterey Trail | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
254 | Tyler Le | Monterey Trail | 16:00.7 | 8:00 | ||||||||
255 | Tyler Bathke | Jr | North Salinas | 16:03.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
256 | Hunter Austin | Sr | Patterson | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
257 | Aarjav Joshi | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:06.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
258 | Jordan Eck | Jr | Vacaville | 16:06.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
259 | Ryan Fukui | Jr | Lincoln-L | 16:06.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
260 | Bryce Alma | Sr | Lincoln-L | 16:07.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
261 | Allen Detrick | Jr | Davis | 16:07.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
262 | Wyatt Edgemon | Fr | Novato | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
263 | Samuel Colmenares | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:09.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
264 | Mellad Sultani | Sr | Patterson | 16:09.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
265 | Justin Torrison | Sr | Patterson | 16:10.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
266 | Rieley Leininger | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 16:13.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
267 | Harrison Adams | Jr | Del Campo | 16:16.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
268 | Harrison Shaw | Sr | Athenian School | 16:18 | 8:09 | 6/7 | 11/18 | 24/24 | ||||
269 | Stephen Wend-Bell | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 16:21.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
270 | Gaurav Kumar | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:24.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
271 | Lucian Manor | Jr | Colusa | 16:25.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
272 | Colin Cavanaugh | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
273 | Bennie Vang | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:30.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
274 | Graham Segel | Sr | Davis | 16:32.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
275 | Gavin Jordan | So | Novato | 16:36.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
276 | Augustine Cope | So | Rodriguez | 16:38.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
277 | Aidan Zimmermann | Jr | Davis | 16:39.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
278 | Ethan Transon | Jr | Napa | 16:41.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
279 | Jeffrey Raboy | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 16:45.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
280 | Franco Sanchez | Jr | Davis | 16:48.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
281 | Lucas Foreman-Santos | Jr | Patterson | 16:48.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
282 | Ben Church | Jr | Del Oro | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
283 | Johnathen Muniz | Jr | Woodland | 16:53.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
284 | Ankur Ahir | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 16:54.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
285 | Jefferson Gamboa | Monterey Trail | 17:00.7 | 8:30 | ||||||||
286 | Jose Zarate | Jr | Napa | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
287 | Jason Blumberg | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 17:01.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
288 | Stanley Hernandez | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 17:02.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
289 | Sean Duffy | Sr | Davis | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
290 | Neil Avellanosa | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:07.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
291 | Alejandro Silva | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
292 | Josh Alder | Jr | Del Oro | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
293 | Farith Soto | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:24.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
294 | Sam Williamson | Jr | Napa | 17:28.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
295 | Andrew Cornelison | So | Buckingham Charter M | 17:39.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
296 | Jonathan Thomas | Jr | Patterson | 17:50.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
297 | Dylan Madden | Jr | Del Oro | 18:04.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
298 | Billie Cunningham | Jr | Whitney | 18:05.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
299 | Pedro Aguilar | Sr | North Salinas | 18:07.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
300 | Lemuel Leonidas | Jr | Inderkum | 18:08.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
301 | Luis Luna | Jr | Edison | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
302 | Joseph Narducci | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:11.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
303 | Gurtaj Grewal | Jr | North Salinas | 18:14.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
304 | Declan Fleet | Jr | Davis | 18:14.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
305 | Jacob Nolberg | Jr | Davis | 18:14.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
306 | Kyle Van Dine | So | Trinity | 18:21.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
307 | Drew Kramer | Sr | River City | 18:26.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
308 | Ares Palubicki | Sr | Davis | 18:27.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
309 | Jose Machado | So | Venture Academy | 18:27.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
310 | Genaro Garcia | So | Venture Academy | 18:28.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
311 | Levin Ramirez | Jr | North Salinas | 18:30.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
312 | Gabriel Katada | Jr | North Salinas | 18:41.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
313 | Fernando Diaz | Jr | Edison | 19:00.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
314 | Christian Renteria | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 19:01.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
315 | Charlie Sporte | Jr | Athenian School | 19:03.2 | 9:32 | 7/7 | 16/18 | 23/23 | ||||
316 | Ben Agmon | So | Novato | 19:06.2 | 9:33 | |||||||
317 | Sean Cheathan | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 19:11.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
318 | Jackson Sich | Monterey Trail | 19:15 | 9:38 | ||||||||
319 | Mekhi Moore | So | Venture Academy | 19:30.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
320 | Jonathan Ho | Jr | Davis | 19:44.2 | 9:52 | |||||||
321 | Heidriani Nanon | Jr | Deer Valley | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
322 | Alberto Chavarria | Jr | Venture Academy | 20:08.1 | 10:04 | |||||||
323 | Devin Tafoya | Jr | Woodland Christian | 20:15.9 | 10:08 | |||||||
324 | Trayvon Thoree | So | Rio Linda | 20:43.3 | 10:22 | |||||||
325 | Jose Zarazua | Sr | North Salinas | 21:23.7 | 10:42 | |||||||
326 | Mark Chism | Jr | Inderkum | 25:09.7 | 12:35 | |||||||
327 | Giancarlo Mendez | So | Venture Academy | 25:12.1 | 12:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
60:43 12:09 6:04 |
26 | Diego Vargas Sr 11:59 6:00 2 |
Jamie Hawkins Sr 12:07 6:03 3 |
Jack Wilson Jr 12:09 6:04 5 |
Will Buckerfield Sr 12:14 6:07 7 |
Bryan Albor Sr 12:14 6:07 9 |
Stephan Delagrande Jr 12:19 6:09 10 |
Evan Manley Sr 12:20 6:10 11 |
2 | East Union 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
62:32 12:30 6:15 |
96 | Daniel Morales Sr 12:11 6:05 6 |
Noe Acevedo Jr 12:24 6:12 15 |
Abel Zuniga Jr 12:25 6:13 17 |
Christian Avina Jr 12:35 6:18 22 |
Ruben Martinez Jr 12:57 6:28 36 |
Jesus Velazquez Jr 12:58 6:29 39 |
Charlie Sanders Jr 15:00 7:30 147 |
3 | Davis 5-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
63:37 12:43 6:22 |
141 | Luke Rashid Jr 12:14 6:07 8 |
Kevin Rockwell Jr 12:21 6:11 13 |
Rowan Keller Jr 12:54 6:27 32 |
Carlos-Miguel Campos Jr 12:57 6:28 35 |
Kavi McKinney Jr 13:11 6:36 53 |
Owen Dulcich Sr 13:22 6:41 60 |
Sam Koenig Jr 13:45 6:52 80 |
3 | St Francis (Mountain 3-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:57 |
63:37 12:43 6:22 |
141 | Jonathan Lappalainen Jr 12:08 6:04 4 |
Jack Livingood Jr 12:37 6:19 23 |
Kurt Johnston Jr 12:48 6:24 27 |
Sean Tolland Jr 12:59 6:30 42 |
Andrew Showalter Sr 13:05 6:33 45 |
Ayush Rana Jr 13:23 6:41 61 |
James Tolland Jr 13:37 6:48 75 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:40 |
63:43 12:45 6:22 |
149 | Hayden Roach Jr 12:25 6:13 18 |
Derrick Pickrel Jr 12:27 6:14 19 |
Jaeden Palmquist Jr 12:47 6:23 26 |
Jacob Peterman Sr 12:58 6:29 40 |
Jack Dusa Sr 13:06 6:33 46 |
Esteban Moctezuma Jr 13:07 6:34 47 |
Austin Dusa Sr 13:58 6:59 94 |
6 | Whitney 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:03 |
64:18 12:52 6:26 |
179 | Byron Chadwick Jr 12:21 6:10 12 |
Riley Carroll Jr 12:29 6:14 20 |
Malachai Amore Jr 12:53 6:26 30 |
Brandon Valdez Sr 13:12 6:36 54 |
Jared Regan Sr 13:24 6:42 63 |
Cade Schwab Sr 13:25 6:42 64 |
Max Sommerhauser Jr 13:45 6:53 84 |
7 | Laguna Creek 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:11 |
65:13 13:03 6:31 |
221 | Vincent Agrella Jr 12:24 6:12 14 |
Vadim Bezinskiy Jr 12:49 6:24 28 |
Conner Suen Jr 13:04 6:32 44 |
Gabriel Villadelgado Jr 13:23 6:41 62 |
Erwin Leyesa Jr 13:34 6:47 73 |
Vincent Pham Jr 14:47 7:24 137 |
|
8 | Amador Valley 12-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:41 |
67:18 13:28 6:44 |
322 | Ehan Shah Sr 12:52 6:26 29 |
Alex Flores Jr 12:53 6:26 31 |
Austin Huang Jr 13:02 6:31 43 |
Patrick Crandall Jr 13:58 6:59 95 |
Sanjith Rajesh Sr 14:34 7:17 124 |
||
9 | Vacaville 8-12-11-9-9 Gap: 1:59 |
67:16 13:27 6:44 |
332 | Gustavo Lopez Jr 12:24 6:12 16 |
Diego Hawkins Jr 13:19 6:40 58 |
Cody Mendenhall Sr 13:34 6:47 72 |
Dylan Ramsay Sr 13:36 6:48 74 |
Aiden Hawkes Jr 14:23 7:12 112 |
Cristian Pineda Tr Jr 14:36 7:18 128 |
Jesse Garcia Jr 14:39 7:20 130 |
10 | Windsor 15-16-14-12-10 Gap: 0:47 |
67:19 13:28 6:44 |
334 | Ian Hopkins Jr 12:59 6:29 41 |
Ben Kvamme Jr 13:26 6:43 65 |
David Kvamme Jr 13:29 6:45 67 |
Robert Carrillo Jr 13:40 6:50 78 |
Kevin Manni So 13:45 6:53 83 |
||
11 | Franklin (EG) 17-16-15-11-11 Gap: 0:44 |
67:23 13:29 6:44 |
339 | Jaden Luna Jr 13:11 6:35 51 |
Gamiel Ortigoza Sr 13:12 6:36 55 |
Ethan Alegre Jr 13:33 6:46 70 |
Santino Barajas Jr 13:33 6:47 71 |
Aaron Yu Jr 13:54 6:57 92 |
Nick Rodriguez Jr 14:31 7:15 119 |
Sean Le Jr 14:35 7:17 127 |
12 | Napa 11-11-10-10-12 Gap: 1:46 |
68:00 13:36 6:48 |
360 | Ulisses Cruz Jr 12:47 6:23 25 |
Daniel Healy Jr 12:58 6:29 38 |
Jose Garcia Jr 13:32 6:46 69 |
Peter Leyva - 14:12 7:06 107 |
Miguel Bustos Sr 14:32 7:16 121 |
Bryce Ogden Sr 14:40 7:20 131 |
Rafael Cortez So 14:59 7:30 146 |
13 | Monta Vista 16-16-16-15-13 Gap: 1:37 |
68:37 13:43 6:52 |
409 | Tyler Liu Sr 13:08 6:34 50 |
Christian Dulay Sr 13:13 6:36 56 |
Jeff Flewelling Sr 13:45 6:52 81 |
Steve Ho Sr 13:46 6:53 86 |
John McNelis Jr 14:46 7:23 136 |
Brian Xu Jr 14:49 7:25 139 |
Sean Chen Sr 15:51 7:55 192 |
14 | Del Oro 18-18-18-17-14 Gap: 1:05 |
68:46 13:45 6:53 |
412 | Gabe Lewis Sr 13:11 6:36 52 |
Caleb Axtell Jr 13:29 6:44 66 |
Victor Preciado Jr 13:50 6:55 87 |
Eddie Sahyoun Jr 14:00 7:00 98 |
Ryan Mann Sr 14:16 7:08 109 |
Boden Thompson Jr 14:33 7:16 123 |
Aidan Kaneski Jr 14:35 7:17 126 |
15 | Middletown 19-19-19-18-15 Gap: 0:52 |
68:41 13:44 6:52 |
413 | Chris Russ Jr 13:13 6:37 57 |
Filemon Sanchez Jr 13:40 6:50 77 |
Dorian Smith Jr 13:45 6:52 82 |
Caleb Cobb So 13:58 6:59 96 |
Dallas McComas - 14:05 7:02 101 |
||
16 | Granite Bay 13-13-13-13-16 Gap: 2:12 |
68:59 13:48 6:54 |
418 | Addison Atkin Jr 12:54 6:27 33 |
Ryan Jacques Sr 13:08 6:34 48 |
Joshua Anderson Sr 13:51 6:56 89 |
Abdullah Chaudhry Jr 14:00 7:00 97 |
Ransom Allen Jr 15:06 7:33 151 |
||
17 | Athenian School 10-9-12-16-17 Gap: 2:23 |
69:22 13:52 6:56 |
431 | Eric Arlen Sr 12:42 6:21 24 |
Mark Michelini Jr 12:55 6:28 34 |
Gabe Dias Jr 14:14 7:07 108 |
Juno Ju Sr 14:27 7:13 115 |
Trevor Yun Sr 15:04 7:32 150 |
Harrison Shaw Sr 16:18 8:09 201 |
Charlie Sporte Jr 19:03 9:32 208 |
18 | Sheldon (CA) 14-14-17-18-18 Gap: 1:37 |
69:20 13:52 6:56 |
437 | Hesham Osman Sr 12:57 6:29 37 |
Cameron Robinson Jr 13:08 6:34 49 |
Heman Bhatti Sr 14:08 7:04 104 |
Steven Mai Sr 14:33 7:16 122 |
Devan Pace Jr 14:34 7:17 125 |
Austin Lo Sr 14:37 7:18 129 |
Joshua Daniels Sr 14:57 7:29 143 |
19 | Jesuit 1-4-9-14-19 Gap: 4:18 |
68:35 13:43 6:52 |
444 | Ajani Salcido Jr 11:18 5:39 1 |
Michael Gamette Jr 12:33 6:16 21 |
George Sicner Jr 13:53 6:56 90 |
Nate Serrao Jr 15:16 7:38 157 |
Elias Guzman Jr 15:36 7:48 175 |
||
20 | Woodcreek 21-20-20-20-20 Gap: 0:55 |
70:20 14:04 7:02 |
486 | Ethan Rowlette Jr 13:30 6:45 68 |
Devin Simpson Jr 13:51 6:55 88 |
Nelson Booth Jr 14:11 7:06 106 |
Austin Hourscht Jr 14:23 7:11 110 |
Markus Klug Jr 14:25 7:13 114 |
Alex Rodatos Jr 14:42 7:21 132 |
Carson Knox Jr 14:42 7:21 133 |
21 | Ponderosa 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:08 |
70:35 14:07 7:03 |
499 | Cameron Stainer Jr 13:21 6:40 59 |
Zachary Conwell Sr 14:06 7:03 102 |
Kwanghyun Ahn Sr 14:11 7:06 105 |
Jesse Valencia Jr 14:28 7:14 116 |
Skylare Proulex Jr 14:29 7:15 117 |
Alexander Parisek Jr 15:13 7:37 155 |
Nick Goss Jr 15:32 7:46 173 |
22 | North Salinas 23-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:54 |
72:57 14:35 7:18 |
620 | Jonathan Fernandez Jr 13:43 6:51 79 |
Johnathan Allen Jr 13:57 6:58 93 |
Joshua Rocha Jr 14:24 7:12 113 |
Ryan Stocker Jr 15:18 7:39 159 |
Fernando Moya Sr 15:37 7:48 176 |
Gurman Grewal Jr 15:39 7:49 179 |
Alexander Valenzuela Jr 15:58 7:59 196 |
23 | Monterey Trail 22-24-23-23-23 Gap: 1:55 |
73:08 14:38 7:19 |
632 | Dyllan Her Sr 13:38 6:49 76 |
Benson Yang Jr 14:07 7:04 103 |
Wendell Ricketts Sr 14:31 7:15 118 |
Wilson Toy Sr 15:20 7:40 161 |
Reis Rogers Sr 15:33 7:46 174 |
George Sich Sr 15:41 7:50 180 |
Jhayron Estropia Jr 15:49 7:54 188 |
24 | Rio Americano 24-23-24-24-24 Gap: 2:09 |
74:33 14:55 7:27 |
705 | Ethan Loomis Jr 13:46 6:53 85 |
McCormick Doolittle Sr 13:53 6:57 91 |
Dustin Ramirez Jr 15:28 7:44 167 |
Henry Roe Jr 15:30 7:45 168 |
Joseph Bly Jr 15:55 7:58 194 |
Joseph Bender Jr 15:58 7:59 195 |
Farith Soto Jr 17:24 8:42 204 |
25 | Liberty Ranch 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:45 |
74:47 14:57 7:29 |
715 | Ryan Franklin Jr 14:04 7:02 99 |
Spencer Birkes So 14:32 7:16 120 |
Blake Rogers Jr 14:57 7:28 142 |
Tate Stormes Jr 15:26 7:43 164 |
Isaac Gonzalez Sr 15:49 7:55 190 |
Timothy Corcoran So 15:51 7:55 191 |
Jeffrey Raboy Jr 16:45 8:23 202 |
26 | Inderkum 31-29-28-27-26 Gap: 0:22 |
75:12 15:02 7:31 |
741 | Khanh Nguyen Jr 14:52 7:26 141 |
Pearce Pelia Sr 14:58 7:29 144 |
Arjun Atwal Jr 15:01 7:30 148 |
Noah Lindo Jr 15:07 7:34 152 |
Joseph Romero Sr 15:14 7:37 156 |
Amaan Sandhu Jr 15:32 7:46 172 |
Gadiel Rangel Jr 15:39 7:49 178 |
27 | Elk Grove 27-26-26-26-27 Gap: 2:53 |
77:02 15:24 7:42 |
774 | Matthew Myers Jr 14:23 7:11 111 |
Trevor Patty Jr 14:50 7:25 140 |
EJ Avila Jr 15:02 7:31 149 |
Will Trac Sr 15:31 7:46 171 |
Alejandro Silva Jr 17:16 8:38 203 |
||
28 | Lincoln-L 30-31-30-29-28 Gap: 0:39 |
76:18 15:16 7:38 |
785 | Adrian Barnes Jr 14:49 7:25 138 |
Scott Wulff Sr 15:12 7:36 154 |
Alex Merydith Jr 15:22 7:41 162 |
Jaden Breshears Sr 15:27 7:44 165 |
John Lew Sr 15:28 7:44 166 |
Marc Kena Aquino Jr 15:48 7:54 186 |
Ryan Fukui Jr 16:07 8:03 198 |
29 | River City 28-30-29-30-29 Gap: 1:01 |
76:45 15:21 7:40 |
815 | Andrew Geers So 14:43 7:22 134 |
Jackson Wetzel Jr 15:11 7:35 153 |
Colin Kemp Jr 15:25 7:42 163 |
Garja Singh Sr 15:43 7:52 182 |
Tristin Cioli Sr 15:44 7:52 183 |
James Gray So 15:53 7:57 193 |
Drew Kramer Sr 18:27 9:13 205 |
30 | Deer Valley 26-27-27-28-30 Gap: 5:56 |
80:42 16:08 8:04 |
826 | Ali Braimah Jr 14:05 7:02 100 |
Joshua Lam Sr 15:17 7:39 158 |
Dennis Gavrilenko Jr 15:30 7:45 169 |
Samuel Sosa Sr 15:49 7:54 189 |
Heidriani Nanon Jr 20:01 10:00 210 |
||
31 | Willow Glen 29-28-31-31-31 Gap: 1:04 |
76:58 15:24 7:42 |
833 | Kenny Lee Jr 14:45 7:22 135 |
Jake Davis Jr 14:59 7:29 145 |
Christian Valencia Sr 15:42 7:51 181 |
Paul Zamora Sr 15:44 7:52 185 |
Humberto Hernandez Sr 15:48 7:54 187 |
||
32 | Patterson 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 0:47 |
78:17 15:39 7:50 |
888 | Josue Guzman Sr 15:19 7:39 160 |
Daniel Morgan Sr 15:31 7:46 170 |
Argey Gonzalvez Sr 15:38 7:49 177 |
Andre McDonald Sr 15:44 7:52 184 |
Hunter Austin Sr 16:05 8:02 197 |
Mellad Sultani Sr 16:09 8:05 199 |
Justin Torrison Sr 16:11 8:05 200 |
33 | Venture Academy 33-33-33-33-33 Gap: 6:44 |
101:47 20:21 10:11 |
1045 | Jose Machado So 18:28 9:14 206 |
Genaro Garcia So 18:28 9:14 207 |
Mekhi Moore So 19:31 9:45 209 |
Alberto Chavarria Jr 20:08 10:04 211 |
Giancarlo Mendez So 25:12 12:36 212 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey Nuti | Fr | Willow Glen | 11:41.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Alex Cuevas | Fr | East Union | 11:42.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Zachary Irwin | Fr | Westmont | 11:48.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Mateo Delgadillo | Fr | Whitney | 11:54.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Ojas Joshi | Fr | Westmont | 11:57.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Cole Rasmussen | Fr | Jesuit | 12:02.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Tyler Gee | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:05.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Ryken Mak | Fr | Amador Valley | 12:08.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Cole Jamieson | Fr | Whitney | 12:13.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Jack Sloan | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Ryan Martin | Fr | River City | 12:15.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Logan Marlatt | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Lukas Jones | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:18.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Cole Williams | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:20.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Gabe Giannini | Fr | Jesuit | 12:31.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Steven Li | Fr | Amador Valley | 12:33.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Fekadu Cantrell | Fr | Whitney | 12:45.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | Troy Shupe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:48.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Tyler Escay | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:50.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
20 | Callum Turner | Fr | Whitney | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
21 | Gino Guerrero | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:51.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Liam Yung | Fr | Amador Valley | 12:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Brandon Olah | Fr | Whitney | 12:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Henderson | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:00.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Julio Pelaez | Fr | Ripon | 13:02.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Chrystopher Diaz | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:04.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Bode Briseno | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:04.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Ronit Mehta | Fr | Amador Valley | 13:05.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Nikolai Vogler | Fr | Inderkum | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Aiden Escay | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:06.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
31 | Carlos Celio | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:09.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Francisco (Kiko) M | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:10.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
33 | Jason Martinez | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:10.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Devin Petersen | Fr | East Union | 13:10.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | Troy McDonald-Doxsee | Fr | Vintage | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Adrian Tellez | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:13.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Ethan Jacobson | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Lorenzo Cilia | Fr | Vacaville | 13:16.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Riley McCormick | Fr | Davis | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Antonio Zavala | Fr | East Union | 13:23.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
41 | Sam Vernekoff | Fr | Jesuit | 13:24.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Jackson Travers | Fr | Vintage | 13:24.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Nick Herrmann | Fr | Whitney | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | Marcos Lopez | Fr | Jesuit | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Harvey | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:30.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Jaden Rapp | Fr | Whitney | 13:31.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Mangiapane | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:34.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Evan Mitchell | Fr | Vacaville | 13:35.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Declan McPherson | Fr | Amador Valley | 13:36.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Mathew Edgar | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:37.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Kenji Bangi | Fr | Ripon | 13:38.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Edward Hua | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:40.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Watkins | Fr | Davis | 13:42.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Schaal | Fr | Davis | 13:42.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
55 | Utkarsh Argawal | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:43.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Ayden Morgan | Fr | Davis | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
57 | Jacob Lantis | Fr | Willow Glen | 13:43.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Jonah Bosteels | Fr | Willow Glen | 13:43.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Lucien Mathews | Fr | Del Oro | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Kyan Agdassi | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:45.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Samuel Harvey | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
62 | Chris Haustein | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:47.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
63 | Patrick Cruz | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
64 | Michael Solis | Fr | Jesuit | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Jack Park | Fr | Westmont | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Ethan Kawahara | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 13:56.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Joseph Pyle | Fr | Jesuit | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
68 | Carlos Campos | Fr | Davis | 14:01.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
69 | Ben Schroeder | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
70 | Jake Whatley | Fr | Del Oro | 14:03.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Rishi Reddy | Fr | Athenian School | 14:04.3 | 7:02 | 1/8 | 4/18 | 22/40 | ||||
72 | Noah Massey | Fr | Napa | 14:04.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Baz | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Gavin Rashid | Fr | Davis | 14:04.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
75 | Ben Ryan | Fr | Jesuit | 14:06.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Harrison Blystra | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:10.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
77 | Jacob Lierman | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:13.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Allen | Fr | Ripon | 14:13.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Nicholas Lyons | Fr | Jesuit | 14:13.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
80 | Tyler Manning | Fr | Central Valley | 14:13.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
81 | Braden Killeen | Fr | Vacaville | 14:14.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
82 | Nico Perez | Fr | Davis | 14:15.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
83 | Calvin Milde | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:16.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
84 | Reese Bocobo | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 14:19.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
85 | Diego Ochoa | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 14:20.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
86 | Thomas Doherty | Fr | Davis | 14:22.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
87 | Tristan Anderson | Fr | Ripon | 14:25.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
88 | Varun Nair | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:25.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
89 | Robby Larkin | Fr | East Union | 14:27.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
90 | Theo Graalfs | Fr | Inderkum | 14:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Aidan Leckie | Fr | Davis | 14:31.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Aiden Rutherford | Fr | Vintage | 14:33.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
93 | Hudson Truchard | Fr | Napa | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Nathan Lai | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Chen | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:37.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Ezra Nkadi | Fr | Jesuit | 14:40.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
97 | Fernando Prado | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:41.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Joshua Nguyen | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:42.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
99 | Samuel Rosas | Fr | Davis | 14:43.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Ethan Hunt | Fr | Inderkum | 14:44.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Aidan Barkve | Fr | Whitney | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Ben Bowers | Fr | Del Oro | 14:47.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Riley Skarda | Fr | Jesuit | 14:47.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
104 | Eloy Mandujano | Fr | Patterson | 14:48.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
105 | Micah Eisenberg | Fr | Napa | 14:48.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
106 | Tyler McCarville | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:50.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Lorenzo Lopez | Fr | Union Mine | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Kenny Rupp | Fr | Trinity | 14:52.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
109 | Armando Fernandez | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:52.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
110 | Ewan West | Fr | Ripon | 14:52.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Matthew Mavar | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:53.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
112 | Elliot DeJong | Fr | Davis | 14:53.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
113 | Gabriel Stamat | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:55.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
114 | Anthony Rist | Fr | Trinity | 14:56.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Sammy O'Brien | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 14:58.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
116 | Aidan Conner | Fr | Del Oro | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
117 | Max Kaplan | Fr | Vintage | 15:00.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
118 | Eric Lechpammer | Fr | Sacramento Country Day | 15:01.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
119 | Zac Pipes | Fr | Union Mine | 15:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
120 | Lucas Waibel | Fr | Ripon | 15:04.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
121 | Kyle Nguyen | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:14.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
122 | Kyle Barry | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:14.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
123 | Collin Durfee | Fr | Vintage | 15:16.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
124 | Charles Sander | Fr | Jesuit | 15:18.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Cameron Shaw | Fr | Athenian School | 15:19.3 | 7:40 | 2/8 | 10/18 | 26/35 | ||||
126 | Matthew Loge | Fr | Davis | 15:20.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Logan Stockett | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:20.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
128 | Alexander Zado | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
129 | Rylan Fitz | Fr | Jesuit | 15:21.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Ashvin Kannan | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:22.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
131 | Samsson Gebreslassie | Fr | Willow Glen | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Marco Firmacion | Fr | River City | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Corbin Peek | Fr | Whitney | 15:24.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
134 | Lee Yang | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Close | Fr | Del Oro | 15:28.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
136 | Kyle Baird | Fr | Ripon | 15:30.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
137 | Oliver Yimbo | Fr | River City | 15:30.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
138 | Aditya Chudasama | Fr | Amador Valley | 15:31.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
139 | Santiago Ruffalo-B | Fr | Davis | 15:31.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
140 | Orion Espiritu | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:31.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
141 | Cody Granite DaPrato | Fr | River City | 15:33.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
142 | Xander Bernhardt | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
143 | Ian Barrow | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:40.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
144 | Brayden Gessaro | Fr | Del Oro | 15:43.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
145 | Rodrigo Alvarez-Lepe | Fr | North Salinas | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
146 | Isaac Rubalcaba | Fr | East Union | 15:45.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
147 | Christo Hunter | Fr | Westmont | 15:46.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
148 | Sean Elliott | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:47.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
149 | Giovanni Polagruto | Fr | River City | 15:47.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
150 | Lucas Paton | Fr | Jesuit | 15:48.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
151 | Jake McCarville | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:48.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
152 | Diego Castillo | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:49.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
153 | Connor Chen | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:49.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
154 | Gurjot Singh | Fr | Pioneer | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
155 | Kodai Gosse | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:50.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
156 | Devin Koepf | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:50.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
157 | Neil Filmore/Testa | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:53.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
158 | Mason McCaskill | Fr | Westmont | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
159 | Cayden Marin | Fr | Vacaville | 15:55.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
160 | Kian Razavi | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:55.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
161 | Rowan Wyeth | Fr | Davis | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
162 | Amir Rezaee | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 15:58.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
163 | Eliel Ramirez | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:59.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
164 | Jose Madrigal | Fr | Edison | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
165 | Jonathan Torrente | Fr | River City | 16:00.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
166 | Alexandru Gherghescu | Fr | Westmont | 16:00.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
167 | Aidan Hernandez | Fr | Willow Glen | 16:03.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
168 | Kyran To | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:05.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
169 | Aditya Tomar | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:07.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
170 | Jason Chen | Fr | Edison | 16:07.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
171 | Jayden Visitacion | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:08.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
172 | Miles Hernandez | Fr | Westmont | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
173 | Jace Auburt | Fr | North Salinas | 16:10.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
174 | Amari Fort | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:13.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
175 | Neal King | Fr | Argonaut | 16:16.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
176 | Kevin Carson | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:17.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
177 | Jeffrey Grexton | Fr | River City | 16:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
178 | Brogan McLaughlin | Fr | Jesuit | 16:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
179 | Alijah Amour | Fr | River City | 16:23.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
180 | Justin Saelee | Fr | Florin | 16:25.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
181 | Owen Fernandes | Fr | Davis | 16:30.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
182 | Connar Stone | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:31.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
183 | Grant Gutzwiller | Fr | Athenian School | 16:31.6 | 8:16 | 3/8 | 12/18 | 23/28 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
184 | Dominick Comer | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:34.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
185 | Jaylen He | Fr | North Salinas | 16:36.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
186 | Alex Zaragoza | Fr | Inderkum | 16:38.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
187 | Owen Menzies | Fr | Athenian School | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | 4/8 | 13/18 | 19/24 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
188 | Holden Jackson | Fr | Ripon | 16:42.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
189 | Kyle Nash | Fr | Del Oro | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
190 | Arjun Rishi | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:50.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
191 | Ryan Wohle | Fr | Ripon | 16:52.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
192 | Andres Orozco | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 16:56.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
193 | Trevor Frank | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:00.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
194 | Jonah David | Fr | Sacramento Country Day | 17:06.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
195 | Toby Burgett | Fr | Napa | 17:08.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
196 | Sam Gambaryan | Fr | Cordova | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
197 | Nathanael Lopez-Re | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:16.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
198 | Jack Pettit | Fr | Jesuit | 17:21.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
199 | Amir Smith | Fr | Vanden | 17:26.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
200 | Juan Jimenez | Fr | Jesuit | 17:28.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
201 | Kenny Nguyen | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:29.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
202 | Colton Faist | Fr | Argonaut | 17:34.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
203 | Lucas Oppenheimer | Fr | Athenian School | 17:35.5 | 8:48 | 5/8 | 14/18 | 17/22 | ||||
204 | Gabriel Cormona | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:42.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
205 | Nicholas Moppins | Fr | Edison | 17:43.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
206 | Zack Pollack | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:54.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
207 | Sam Makarczak | Kit Carson Internati | 17:55.4 | 8:58 | ||||||||
208 | Chester Van pelt | Fr | Deer Valley | 17:58.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
209 | Bobby Labbe | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:00.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
210 | Brayden Koontz | Fr | Pioneer | 18:00.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
211 | Austin Shane | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:02.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
212 | Britton Stringfellow | Fr | Vacaville | 18:05.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
213 | Ben Connor | Fr | Athenian School | 18:06.7 | 9:03 | 6/8 | 15/18 | 13/16 | ||||
214 | Ajay Krishnan | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:07.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
215 | Robel Daniel | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:11.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
216 | Julian Moorhouse | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:24.6 | 9:12 | |||||||
217 | Owen Dennis | Fr | Central Valley | 18:32.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
218 | Henry Morrisroe | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:34.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
219 | Jianne Santos | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:48.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
220 | Matthew Royse | Fr | Deer Valley | 18:51.5 | 9:26 | |||||||
221 | Tyler Herceg | Fr | Whitney | 18:57.7 | 9:29 | |||||||
222 | Sean Trinh | Fr | Cordova | 19:03.5 | 9:32 | |||||||
223 | Antonio Salinas | Fr | Inderkum | 19:14.2 | 9:37 | |||||||
224 | Damian Vargas | Fr | North Salinas | 19:18.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
225 | Timothy Doan | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 19:22.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
226 | David Betancourt | Fr | Deer Valley | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
227 | John Gallegos | Fr | Pioneer | 19:49.7 | 9:55 | |||||||
228 | Lucas Ferguson | Fr | Rio Americano | 19:52.1 | 9:56 | |||||||
229 | Nicholas Lay | Fr | Deer Valley | 20:11.2 | 10:06 | |||||||
230 | Diego Mlakar | Fr | River City | 20:15.3 | 10:08 | |||||||
231 | George Maze | Fr | Deer Valley | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
232 | Levi Lerza | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:20.9 | 10:10 | |||||||
233 | Cole Spina | Fr | Del Oro | 20:42.1 | 10:21 | |||||||
234 | Michael Guevarra | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:01.4 | 10:31 | |||||||
235 | Logan Brzyscz | Fr | Del Oro | 21:05.2 | 10:33 | |||||||
236 | Morgan Smith | Fr | Del Oro | 21:10.5 | 10:35 | |||||||
237 | Matthew Morimoto | Fr | Athenian School | 21:35.1 | 10:48 | 7/8 | 17/18 | 12/12 | ||||
238 | Elikai Crowe | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:49 | 10:55 | |||||||
239 | Luke Livingston | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:55.6 | 10:58 | |||||||
240 | Jonathan Sanchez | Fr | Deer Valley | 22:06.4 | 11:03 | |||||||
241 | Krish Agarwal | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:28.5 | 11:14 | |||||||
242 | Dorian Kolis | Fr | Athenian School | 25:09.2 | 12:35 | 8/8 | 18/18 | 10/10 | ||||
243 | Dominic Preciado | Fr | Rio Vista | 29:36.6 | 14:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
62:43 12:33 6:16 |
71 | Mateo Delgadillo Fr 11:54 5:57 4 |
Cole Jamieson Fr 12:13 6:07 9 |
Fekadu Cantrell Fr 12:46 6:23 17 |
Callum Turner Fr 12:51 6:26 19 |
Brandon Olah Fr 12:59 6:29 22 |
Nick Herrmann Fr 13:26 6:43 42 |
Jaden Rapp Fr 13:32 6:46 45 |
2 | Woodcreek 6-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:05 |
63:45 12:45 6:23 |
105 | Tyler Gee Fr 12:05 6:03 7 |
Lukas Jones Fr 12:19 6:09 13 |
Tyler Henderson Fr 13:01 6:30 23 |
Carlos Celio Fr 13:10 6:35 30 |
Jason Martinez Fr 13:11 6:35 32 |
Ethan Jacobson Fr 13:16 6:38 36 |
Andrew Mangiapane Fr 13:34 6:47 46 |
3 | Amador Valley 7-5-3-2-3 Gap: 1:28 |
64:21 12:52 6:26 |
120 | Ryken Mak Fr 12:09 6:04 8 |
Steven Li Fr 12:33 6:17 16 |
Liam Yung Fr 12:56 6:28 21 |
Ronit Mehta Fr 13:06 6:33 27 |
Declan McPherson Fr 13:37 6:48 48 |
Aditya Chudasama Fr 15:31 7:46 99 |
|
4 | Bella Vista 10-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
65:00 13:00 6:30 |
156 | Logan Marlatt Fr 12:16 6:08 12 |
Cole Williams Fr 12:21 6:10 14 |
Bode Briseno Fr 13:05 6:32 26 |
Ethan Harvey Fr 13:31 6:45 44 |
Chris Haustein Fr 13:47 6:54 60 |
Logan Stockett Fr 15:21 7:40 92 |
Dominick Comer Fr 16:34 8:17 118 |
5 | Jesuit 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
65:16 13:03 6:32 |
166 | Cole Rasmussen Fr 12:03 6:01 6 |
Gabe Giannini Fr 12:31 6:16 15 |
Sam Vernekoff Fr 13:24 6:42 40 |
Marcos Lopez Fr 13:29 6:45 43 |
Michael Solis Fr 13:49 6:55 62 |
Joseph Pyle Fr 14:00 7:00 65 |
Ben Ryan Fr 14:07 7:03 71 |
6 | Rio Americano 11-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:26 |
67:02 13:24 6:42 |
202 | Tyler Escay Fr 12:50 6:25 18 |
Aiden Escay Fr 13:07 6:33 29 |
Francisco (Kiko) M Fr 13:10 6:35 31 |
Mathew Edgar Fr 13:38 6:49 49 |
Calvin Milde Fr 14:17 7:08 75 |
Sean Elliott Fr 15:48 7:54 104 |
Diego Castillo Fr 15:49 7:55 106 |
7 | St Francis (Mountain 8-10-10-8-7 Gap: 1:43 |
67:19 13:28 6:44 |
238 | Jack Sloan Fr 12:14 6:07 10 |
Edward Hua Fr 13:40 6:50 51 |
Utkarsh Argawal Fr 13:43 6:52 54 |
Kyan Agdassi Fr 13:45 6:53 59 |
Ethan Kawahara Fr 13:57 6:58 64 |
Varun Nair Fr 14:25 7:13 77 |
Ryan Chen Fr 14:38 7:19 81 |
8 | East Union 2-7-7-7-8 Gap: 4:03 |
68:29 13:42 6:51 |
254 | Alex Cuevas Fr 11:42 5:51 2 |
Devin Petersen Fr 13:11 6:35 33 |
Antonio Zavala Fr 13:23 6:42 39 |
Robby Larkin Fr 14:27 7:14 78 |
Isaac Rubalcaba Fr 15:46 7:53 102 |
||
9 | Davis 19-16-11-10-9 Gap: 0:41 |
68:30 13:42 6:51 |
264 | Riley McCormick Fr 13:21 6:40 38 |
Kyle Watkins Fr 13:42 6:51 52 |
Jacob Schaal Fr 13:43 6:51 53 |
Ayden Morgan Fr 13:44 6:52 55 |
Carlos Campos Fr 14:02 7:01 66 |
Gavin Rashid Fr 14:05 7:02 70 |
Nico Perez Fr 14:16 7:08 74 |
10 | Westmont 3-1-6-8-10 Gap: 4:06 |
69:16 13:51 6:56 |
282 | Zachary Irwin Fr 11:49 5:54 3 |
Ojas Joshi Fr 11:57 5:59 5 |
Jack Park Fr 13:49 6:55 63 |
Christo Hunter Fr 15:46 7:53 103 |
Mason McCaskill Fr 15:55 7:58 108 |
Alexandru Gherghescu Fr 16:01 8:00 112 |
Miles Hernandez Fr 16:09 8:04 114 |
11 | Ripon 13-11-12-12-11 Gap: 1:51 |
70:11 14:02 7:01 |
308 | Julio Pelaez Fr 13:02 6:31 24 |
Kenji Bangi Fr 13:38 6:49 50 |
Jacob Allen Fr 14:13 7:07 72 |
Tristan Anderson Fr 14:25 7:13 76 |
Ewan West Fr 14:53 7:26 86 |
Lucas Waibel Fr 15:04 7:32 89 |
Kyle Baird Fr 15:30 7:45 97 |
12 | Willow Glen 1-9-9-11-12 Gap: 4:21 |
70:37 14:07 7:04 |
320 | Casey Nuti Fr 11:42 5:51 1 |
Jacob Lantis Fr 13:44 6:52 56 |
Jonah Bosteels Fr 13:44 6:52 57 |
Samsson Gebreslassie Fr 15:24 7:42 93 |
Aidan Hernandez Fr 16:03 8:02 113 |
||
13 | Vintage 16-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:04 |
71:28 14:18 7:09 |
333 | Troy McDonald-Doxsee Fr 13:13 6:37 34 |
Jackson Travers Fr 13:24 6:42 41 |
Aiden Rutherford Fr 14:33 7:17 80 |
Max Kaplan Fr 15:01 7:30 88 |
Collin Durfee Fr 15:17 7:38 90 |
||
14 | Elk Grove 14-14-15-15-14 Gap: 3:27 |
73:59 14:48 7:24 |
392 | Chrystopher Diaz Fr 13:04 6:32 25 |
Patrick Cruz Fr 13:48 6:54 61 |
Joshua Nguyen Fr 14:43 7:21 83 |
Neil Filmore/Testa Fr 15:53 7:57 107 |
Connar Stone Fr 16:31 8:16 116 |
Luke Livingston Fr 21:56 10:58 137 |
|
15 | Vacaville 18-13-14-14-15 Gap: 4:49 |
75:07 15:01 7:31 |
393 | Lorenzo Cilia Fr 13:17 6:38 37 |
Evan Mitchell Fr 13:35 6:48 47 |
Braden Killeen Fr 14:14 7:07 73 |
Cayden Marin Fr 15:55 7:58 109 |
Britton Stringfellow Fr 18:05 9:03 127 |
||
16 | Del Oro 20-20-19-16-16 Gap: 1:43 |
73:05 14:37 7:18 |
394 | Lucien Mathews Fr 13:45 6:53 58 |
Jake Whatley Fr 14:03 7:02 68 |
Ben Bowers Fr 14:48 7:24 85 |
Aidan Conner Fr 15:00 7:30 87 |
Andrew Close Fr 15:29 7:44 96 |
Brayden Gessaro Fr 15:43 7:52 101 |
Kyle Nash Fr 16:45 8:23 121 |
17 | River City 9-17-18-17-17 Gap: 3:32 |
74:32 14:54 7:27 |
408 | Ryan Martin Fr 12:16 6:08 11 |
Marco Firmacion Fr 15:24 7:42 94 |
Oliver Yimbo Fr 15:31 7:45 98 |
Cody Granite DaPrato Fr 15:34 7:47 100 |
Giovanni Polagruto Fr 15:48 7:54 105 |
Jonathan Torrente Fr 16:01 8:00 111 |
Jeffrey Grexton Fr 16:21 8:11 115 |
18 | Franklin (EG) 12-15-16-18-18 Gap: 5:03 |
77:33 15:31 7:45 |
429 | Gino Guerrero Fr 12:52 6:26 20 |
Ben Schroeder Fr 14:02 7:01 67 |
Lee Yang Fr 15:28 7:44 95 |
Nathanael Lopez-Re Fr 17:16 8:38 122 |
Zack Pollack Fr 17:55 8:57 125 |
Timothy Doan Fr 19:23 9:41 131 |
|
19 | Inderkum 15-18-17-19-19 Gap: 6:08 |
78:14 15:39 7:49 |
440 | Nikolai Vogler Fr 13:06 6:33 28 |
Theo Graalfs Fr 14:32 7:16 79 |
Ethan Hunt Fr 14:44 7:22 84 |
Alex Zaragoza Fr 16:38 8:19 119 |
Antonio Salinas Fr 19:14 9:37 130 |
||
20 | Sheldon (CA) 17-19-20-20-20 Gap: 7:07 |
81:45 16:21 8:11 |
485 | Adrian Tellez Fr 13:14 6:37 35 |
Fernando Prado Fr 14:42 7:21 82 |
Eliel Ramirez Fr 15:59 8:00 110 |
Kenny Nguyen Fr 17:30 8:45 123 |
Levi Lerza Fr 20:21 10:10 135 |
||
21 | Athenian School 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:31 |
80:11 16:02 8:01 |
521 | Rishi Reddy Fr 14:04 7:02 69 |
Cameron Shaw Fr 15:19 7:40 91 |
Grant Gutzwiller Fr 16:32 8:16 117 |
Owen Menzies Fr 16:40 8:20 120 |
Lucas Oppenheimer Fr 17:36 8:48 124 |
Ben Connor Fr 18:07 9:03 128 |
Matthew Morimoto Fr 21:35 10:48 136 |
22 | Deer Valley 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:20 |
96:46 19:21 9:41 |
654 | Chester Van pelt Fr 17:58 8:59 126 |
Matthew Royse Fr 18:52 9:26 129 |
David Betancourt Fr 19:27 9:44 132 |
Nicholas Lay Fr 20:11 10:06 133 |
George Maze Fr 20:18 10:09 134 |
Jonathan Sanchez Fr 22:06 11:03 138 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maury Ortiz | So | East Union | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Johnny Sandoval | So | East Union | 11:22.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Hart | So | Whitney | 11:37.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
4 | Renton McGregor | So | Pleasant Valley | 11:40.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Kellen Ruiz | So | Vacaville | 11:43.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Cooper Freeman | So | East Union | 11:46.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Liam Alexander | So | Vintage | 11:47.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Harrison Low | So | Bella Vista | 12:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Trevin Seifert | So | Vacaville | 12:07.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
10 | Joey Ryan | So | Jesuit | 12:07.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
11 | Colin Pereira | So | St Francis (Mountain | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Cooper Ferguson | So | Davis | 12:10.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Cole Dudley | So | Davis | 12:10.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Frederick Southworth | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 12:10.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Cameron Noreen | So | Lincoln-L | 12:15.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Jackson Wedel | So | McClatchy | 12:16.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Isiah Daniels | So | Whitney | 12:16.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Kieran Mohan | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Asher Love | So | Vacaville | 12:20.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Carson Rowlette | So | Woodcreek | 12:20.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Fletcher Lux | So | McClatchy | 12:20.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Beck Shadbourne | Fr | Laguna Creek | 12:21.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Tommy Callahan | So | Willow Glen | 12:21.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Spencer Morrison | So | Jesuit | 12:24.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Gavin Joaquin | So | Jesuit | 12:27.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Paul Hobbs | So | Vacaville | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Thomas Reed | So | Union Mine | 12:30.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Tryon Jardin | So | Pleasant Valley | 12:31.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Dylan Wright | So | Westmont | 12:32.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Devin Pereira | Fr | Rocklin | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Elias Baeder | So | Del Campo | 12:35.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Harley Sherman | So | Jesuit | 12:35.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Towne | So | Sheldon (CA) | 12:35.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Jack Ericson | So | Jesuit | 12:36.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | William Liu | So | Rodriguez | 12:39.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Pena | So | Inderkum | 12:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Evan Itow | So | Willow Glen | 12:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | James Ernst | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Jackson Trisch | So | Davis | 12:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Braden Anderson | So | Davis | 12:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Izak Monette | So | Amador Valley | 12:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Robert Sitter | So | Amador Valley | 12:47.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Jaime Zepeda | So | St Francis (Mountain | 12:48.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Cole Toumajian | So | Rocklin | 12:49.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Drew Holloran | So | Vintage | 12:50.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | Brayden Rudisill | So | Granite Bay | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
47 | Cody Winsor | So | Davis | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Kaden Bishop | So | Granite Bay | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Cristofer Velazque | So | Pleasant Valley | 12:51.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Gavin Lynch | So | Davis | 12:51.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Ethan Black | So | Bella Vista | 12:52.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Tomas Penner | So | Jesuit | 12:52.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Moss | So | Colusa | 12:53.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
54 | Charlie Gioia | So | Whitney | 12:53.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | Julian Curiale | So | Jesuit | 12:54.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Joseph Ortega | Fr | Rodriguez | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | Israel Babbitt | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:55.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Nathaniel Noble | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 12:55.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Chaudoin | So | Westmont | 12:55.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Camren Barnes | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 12:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Tang | So | McClatchy | 12:56.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Diego Levenfeld | So | Jesuit | 12:57.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Ethan Reger | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 12:57.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Ben Norton | So | Davis | 12:57.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Zander Holmes | So | Ponderosa | 12:57.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Jake Tolman | So | Laguna Creek | 12:57.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Isaac Bahr | Fr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 12:58.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
68 | Seth Ondo | So | Willow Glen | 12:58.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
69 | Dylan Camara | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Ryan Anderson | So | Jesuit | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Leo Hymus | So | Davis | 13:01.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
72 | Andrew Sajor | So | Edison | 13:01.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Hunter Anderson | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:01.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
74 | Isaiah Strayhand | So | Laguna Creek | 13:02.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
75 | Theo Sprouse | So | St Francis (Mountain | 13:02.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
76 | Michael Le | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:03.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Witte | So | Rio Americano | 13:06.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
78 | Jesse Orosco | So | Woodland | 13:07.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Cheston Opsasnick | So | St Francis (Mountain | 13:08.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
80 | Joe Moyer | So | Del Oro | 13:10.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
81 | Dylan Aggas | So | Elk Grove | 13:11.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Evan Cooper | So | East Union | 13:12.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
83 | Ethan Ho | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:12.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Vigil | Fr | Roseville | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Yee | Fr | McClatchy | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Thiede | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:14.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
87 | David Partida | So | Sheldon (CA) | 13:14.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
88 | Eligh Macalma | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:14.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
89 | Bryson Snelling | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 13:15.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
90 | Hunter Schwab | So | Whitney | 13:15.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
91 | Dean Dalziel | So | Westmont | 13:16.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
92 | Jesse Wadelton | So | Union Mine | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
93 | Valentino Bugica | So | Windsor | 13:17.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
94 | Jackson Cope | So | Napa | 13:18.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
95 | Isaac Chock | So | Rio Americano | 13:18.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
96 | Bryce Russo | Fr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 13:19.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Fernandez | So | Rocklin | 13:19.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Parker Bishop | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:19.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
99 | Kellen Dulcich | So | Davis | 13:21.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Andrew Haggerman | So | Vacaville | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Blake Chandler | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:22.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Hunter Vandre | So | Rocklin | 13:23.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Zachary Heberlein | So | Casa Roble | 13:23.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Timothy Lester | So | Amador Valley | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
105 | Zach Jensen | So | Woodcreek | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
106 | Joshua Dario | So | Vacaville | 13:24.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Heberlein | So | Casa Roble | 13:24.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Siu | So | Amador Valley | 13:25.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Nicholas Malito | So | Vintage | 13:25.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Wakee Myette-Doan | So | Granite Bay | 13:26.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
111 | Joseph Bogdan | So | McClatchy | 13:27.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
112 | Dean Ramos | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:27.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
113 | Nathan Diaz | So | Woodland | 13:27.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
114 | Johnathan Keltner | So | Elk Grove | 13:27.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Tate Moseley | So | Vacaville | 13:28.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
116 | Aidan Russell | So | Vacaville | 13:28.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Diaz | Fr | Dixon | 13:30.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
118 | Christian Hyde | So | Jesuit | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
119 | Josh Allen | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:31.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Alexander Nguyen | Fr | Monta Vista | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
121 | Joshua Zhao | So | Davis | 13:32.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
122 | Justin Scofield | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:32.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
123 | Ryan Willson | So | North Salinas | 13:33.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
124 | Thomas Philip | Fr | Monta Vista | 13:33.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
125 | Caden Woo | So | Del Oro | 13:34.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
126 | Paul Gaffaney | So | Jesuit | 13:34.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
127 | Tyler Adkins | So | Davis | 13:35.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
128 | Kevin Cox | So | Jesuit | 13:36.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
129 | Landon Betker | So | Amador Valley | 13:39.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
130 | Saif Mansoor | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:39.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Benjamin Carte | So | St Francis (Mountain | 13:40.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
132 | Jeremiah McIntosh | So | Sheldon (CA) | 13:42.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
133 | Richard Pool | So | Laguna Creek | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
134 | Ray Khow | So | Amador Valley | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
135 | Gavin Bates | So | Vacaville | 13:45.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
136 | Evan Carleton-Sniff | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:46.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
137 | Leo Zhang | So | Athenian School | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | 1/3 | 3/18 | 42/57 | ||||
138 | Hunter Janssen | So | Lincoln-L | 13:47.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
139 | Paul Mathew | So | St Francis (Mountain | 13:48.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
140 | Ryan Moon | So | St Francis (Mountain | 13:48.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
141 | Brandon Fong | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:49.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
142 | Christian Heringer | So | Davis | 13:49.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Bryan Cromartie | So | Willow Glen | 13:49.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
144 | Matthew Carter | So | Amador Valley | 13:51.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
145 | Justin Hebert | So | Union Mine | 13:51.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
146 | Evan Wu | So | Granite Bay | 13:51.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
147 | Marcus Cunanan | Fr | Armijo | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
148 | Eliot Pickering Pick | So | Jesuit | 13:52.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
149 | Ryan McNeil | So | Jesuit | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
150 | Mathew Koontz | So | Elk Grove | 13:53.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
151 | Mark Velazquez-Pat | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 13:54.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
152 | Connor Jacoby | So | Whitney | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
153 | Brandon Underwood | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 13:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | Logan Walsh | So | Napa | 14:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
155 | Justin VanWalraven | So | Vanden | 14:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
156 | Ethan Higginbotham | So | Rocklin | 14:01.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
157 | Carlos Bolanos | So | Willow Glen | 14:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
158 | Zaccary Albin | So | Ponderosa | 14:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
159 | Colby Osborne | So | Woodcreek | 14:01.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
160 | Andrew Stone | So | Inderkum | 14:02.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
161 | Tyler Bolin | So | Vanden | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
162 | Mario Martinez | So | Inderkum | 14:04.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
163 | Diego Pena | So | Inderkum | 14:04.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
164 | Riley Gilles | So | Cordova | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
165 | Owen Neef | So | Woodcreek | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
166 | Mishack Maico | So | Armijo | 14:08.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
167 | Angelo Nunez | So | Roseville | 14:09.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
168 | Mason Jones | So | Ponderosa | 14:10.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
169 | Ryan Agdassi | So | St Francis (Mountain | 14:11.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
170 | Ivan Rossouw | So | Del Oro | 14:11.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Tait De Boer | Fr | McClatchy | 14:11.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
172 | Ethan Martinez | So | Laguna Creek | 14:12.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Joseph Sherman | So | St Francis (Mountain | 14:12.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
174 | Andy Nguyen | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:12.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
175 | Aidan Morrison | So | Rocklin | 14:13.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
176 | Marquez Vigil | So | Windsor | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
177 | Jesse Cogan | So | Athenian School | 14:14.4 | 7:07 | 2/3 | 6/18 | 38/55 | ||||
178 | Martin Salinas | So | Napa | 14:14.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Caleb Ho | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 14:16.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Brandon Nguyen | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:17.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
181 | Brayden Ashby | So | Granite Bay | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
182 | Vaying Xiong | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:18.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
183 | Ernest Mendoza | So | St Francis (Mountain | 14:18.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
184 | Devin Pettit | So | Jesuit | 14:18.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
185 | Diego Carreon | Fr | Laguna Creek | 14:19.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
186 | Nathaniel Rupert | Fr | Rocklin | 14:20.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
187 | Cash Bowman | So | Monta Vista | 14:20.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
188 | Derek Zhang | So | Westmont | 14:20.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
189 | Rowan Bersamina | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:23.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
190 | Alec Riley | So | Granite Bay | 14:23.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
191 | Moses Haddon | So | Vacaville | 14:24.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
192 | Jackson Evans | Fr | McClatchy | 14:24.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
193 | Andrew Atencio | So | Ponderosa | 14:25.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
194 | John Lindroos | So | Jesuit | 14:25.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
195 | Stuart Cremer | So | St Francis (Mountain | 14:27.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
196 | Matthew Agbayani | So | Vacaville | 14:27.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
197 | Calvin Parcher | So | Whitney | 14:27.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
198 | Joseph Gutierrez | So | Patterson | 14:27.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
199 | Alec Redmond | Fr | McClatchy | 14:28.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
200 | Sotirios Kougiouris | So | Monta Vista | 14:28.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
201 | Otto Fairbanks | So | Inderkum | 14:28.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
202 | Nick Ferguson | So | Jesuit | 14:28.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
203 | Yash Totale | So | Amador Valley | 14:29.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
204 | Kyle Dinin | So | Bella Vista | 14:31.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
205 | Joseph Cooper | So | Argonaut | 14:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
206 | Giovanni Sloppye | So | Jesuit | 14:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
207 | James Alder | So | Del Oro | 14:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
208 | Ryan Barbieri | So | Rocklin | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
209 | Zachary Galamgam | So | Roseville | 14:35.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
210 | Cesar Arroyo | So | North Salinas | 14:35.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
211 | Tevez Faulkner | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:36.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
212 | Michael Harris | Fr | Colusa | 14:37.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
213 | Legend Tomilloso | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:37.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
214 | Anthony Hernandez | So | Center | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
215 | Levi Chadwick | So | Whitney | 14:38.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
216 | Caden Flores | So | Vacaville | 14:38.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
217 | Andy Sabo | So | Athenian School | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | 3/3 | 8/18 | 33/51 | ||||
218 | Cooper Love | So | River City | 14:39.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
219 | Bart Kernan | So | Rocklin | 14:39.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
220 | Samuel Scott | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:40.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
221 | Cooper Collier | So | Whitney | 14:40.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
222 | John Broussard | So | St Francis (Mountain | 14:41.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
223 | Dillon Alvarez | So | Vacaville | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
224 | Daniel Elliott | So | Rocklin | 14:42.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
225 | Alaric Holly | So | Del Campo | 14:42.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
226 | Jose Rico | So | Cordova | 14:42.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
227 | Jacob Dixon | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:43.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
228 | Lucas Hayes | So | Bella Vista | 14:43.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
229 | Johnny Ochoa | So | Weston Ranch | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
230 | Jason Karim | So | Davis | 14:44.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
231 | Sean McMorris | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:44.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
232 | Gabriel Teele | Fr | De Anza | 14:44.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
233 | Nitin Kukreja | So | Monta Vista | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
234 | Daniel Norris | So | Rio Americano | 14:45.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
235 | Kai Sorensen | So | McClatchy | 14:45.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
236 | Ethan Lam | Fr | Monta Vista | 14:46.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
237 | Harrison Kariakin | So | Rio Americano | 14:47.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
238 | Landen Nguygen | So | Rodriguez | 14:48.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
239 | Jake Groll | So | Willow Glen | 14:48.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
240 | Vinh Nguyen | So | Laguna Creek | 14:50.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
241 | Mark Lacey | So | Roseville | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
242 | Connor Gamba | So | Rocklin | 14:50.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
243 | Sean Paredes | So | Jesuit | 14:50.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
244 | Josue Rojo | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
245 | Luke Bosley | So | Rio Americano | 14:51.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
246 | Elijah Funk | Fr | Bear River | 14:51.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
247 | Max Colby | So | Inderkum | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
248 | Adam Takaoglu | So | Davis | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
249 | William Hadley | So | Union Mine | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
250 | Emmanuel Hernandez | So | Napa | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
251 | Jesse Zalk | So | Willow Glen | 14:52.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
252 | Matthew Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:53.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
253 | Noah Union | So | Ponderosa | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
254 | Osvaldo Navarro | So | Edison | 14:55.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
255 | Andrew Chen | So | Monta Vista | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
256 | Cody Koregelos | Fr | Colusa | 14:57.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
257 | Declan Taber | So | Jesuit | 14:57.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
258 | Vaaris Gill | So | Granite Bay | 14:58.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
259 | Logan Shaw | Fr | Rocklin | 14:58.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
260 | Pedro Brockmann | So | St Francis (Mountain | 14:58.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
261 | Mansell Jennings | So | Rodriguez | 14:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
262 | Nathan Fanous | So | Davis | 14:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
263 | Connor McSorley | So | Davis | 15:00.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
264 | Jose Delgado-Juarez | So | Edison | 15:00.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
265 | Gavin Huang | So | Davis | 15:01.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
266 | Zhuqing Liu | So | Davis | 15:02.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
267 | Joseph Ortega | So | Deer Valley | 15:02.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
268 | Andy Xu | So | Monta Vista | 15:02.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
269 | Garrett Goehring | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
270 | Anthony Lee | So | Amador Valley | 15:04.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
271 | David Candelario | So | Davis | 15:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
272 | Ryan Sahar | So | Davis | 15:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
273 | Christopher Lang | So | Rodriguez | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
274 | Isaak Lau | So | Laguna Creek | 15:07.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
275 | Max Weng | So | Windsor | 15:07.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
276 | Lucas Brown | So | Granite Bay | 15:08.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
277 | Hunter Konvalin | So | Casa Roble | 15:09.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
278 | Andrew Roeser | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:09.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
279 | Sam Evans | So | Bear River | 15:09.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
280 | Leo Jensen | So | Amador Valley | 15:11.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
281 | Elijah Smith | So | Cordova | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
282 | Nathan Leonhardt | So | Inderkum | 15:12.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
283 | Ryan Hansen | So | Vacaville | 15:13.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
284 | Alex Hawk | Fr | Windsor | 15:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
285 | Mikey Marquez | So | Rodriguez | 15:13.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
286 | Benjamin Borsellino | So | Willow Glen | 15:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
287 | Michael Martinez | So | Argonaut | 15:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
288 | William Green | So | Amador Valley | 15:15.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
289 | Ari Rajaram | Fr | Monta Vista | 15:15.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
290 | Jacob Crawford | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 15:16.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
291 | Adrian Pu | So | Davis | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
292 | Elijah Yambao | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
293 | Jonathan Huang | So | Monta Vista | 15:18.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
294 | Elliot Fry | So | Cordova | 15:19.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
295 | Ezekiel (Zeke) Mon | So | Rio Americano | 15:20.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
296 | Joel Alquicira | So | Del Oro | 15:20.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
297 | Harris Choudhary | So | Laguna Creek | 15:23.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
298 | Asher Gomez | So | Union Mine | 15:25.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
299 | Logan Porter | So | Rio Americano | 15:27.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
300 | Christian Manipakone | So | Center | 15:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
301 | Craig Gunn | Fr | Center | 15:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
302 | Max Ready | Fr | Monta Vista | 15:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
303 | Isaac Rangel | So | Inderkum | 15:28.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
304 | Mike Maslianka | So | Del Campo | 15:29.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
305 | Jonathan Kay | So | Jesuit | 15:29.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
306 | Emmanuel Ornelas | So | Patterson | 15:30.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
307 | Devendro Chakrabarti | So | Del Oro | 15:30.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
308 | Sean Basu | Fr | Monta Vista | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
309 | Robert Tachibana | So | North Salinas | 15:35.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
310 | Henry Wolverton | So | Willow Glen | 15:35.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
311 | Joshua Neal | So | Granite Bay | 15:36.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
312 | Luke Silvey | So | Inderkum | 15:36.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
313 | Adrian Navarro | So | Napa | 15:38.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
314 | Jacob Labelle | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:38.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
315 | Matt Alder | So | Del Oro | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
316 | Andrew Caskey | Fr | Woodland | 15:41.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
317 | Scott Inouye | So | Davis | 15:42.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
318 | Matthew Lee | So | Elk Grove | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
319 | Zach Carson | So | Rio Americano | 15:48.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
320 | Matthew Berthelsen | So | Granite Bay | 15:48.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
321 | Nathaniel Headley | So | Elk Grove | 15:49.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
322 | Patrick Krauss | So | Ponderosa | 15:50.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
323 | Evan Prolo | So | Willow Glen | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
324 | Ethan Lay | So | Colusa | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
325 | Holdin Fong | Fr | McClatchy | 15:56.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
326 | Sumit Rana | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
327 | Ian Rose | So | Argonaut | 15:58.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
328 | Ansley Tsai | So | Monta Vista | 15:59.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
329 | Connor Lee | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:00.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
330 | Bryson Grappo | So | Roseville | 16:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
331 | Antonio Garcia | Fr | Colusa | 16:02.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
332 | Gabriel Murdock | So | Will C. Wood | 16:02.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
333 | Richard Hsia | Fr | Will C. Wood | 16:03.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
334 | Manny Garcia | So | Kit Carson Internati | 16:04.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
335 | Ricardo Romo | So | Patterson | 16:05.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
336 | Ryan McGuire | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:05.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
337 | Ethan Dunnery | So | Whitney | 16:06.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
338 | Xander Peterson | So | River City | 16:08.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
339 | Ethan Vahle | So | Rio Americano | 16:08.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
340 | Eduardo Dominguez- | So | Patterson | 16:09.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
341 | Jacob Hutchens | So | Franklin (EG) | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
342 | Bryson Sedway | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:14.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
343 | Andre Fannin | So | Napa | 16:14.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
344 | Isaac Morgan | So | Bella Vista | 16:15.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
345 | Miles Kerr | So | Davis | 16:17.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
346 | Luke Snider | So | Jesuit | 16:18.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
347 | Adrian Laurente | So | Roseville | 16:26.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
348 | Michael Jordan | So | Casa Roble | 16:26.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
349 | Felipe Garcia | So | North Salinas | 16:29.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
350 | Josh Masem | So | Davis | 16:29.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
351 | Nicolas Chase Beja | So | North Salinas | 16:30.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
352 | Moseses Qerea | So | Kit Carson Internati | 16:34.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
353 | Jared Sager | Fr | Woodland | 16:34.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
354 | Luis-Alexander Uribe | So | Jesuit | 16:37.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
355 | Spenser Schultz | So | Argonaut | 16:37.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
356 | Connor Bessette | So | Bella Vista | 16:38.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
357 | Nick Martinez | So | Casa Roble | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
358 | Kevan Keegan | So | Davis | 16:40.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
359 | Tommy Contreras | So | Jesuit | 16:45.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
360 | Jorge Guillen | Fr | Colusa | 16:46.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
361 | Isaac Roybal | Fr | Del Campo | 16:51.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
362 | Samuel Walker | Fr | Del Campo | 16:57.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
363 | Nicholas Bali | So | Patterson | 16:57.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
364 | Matthew Yang | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:03.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
365 | Ronald Qerea | So | Kit Carson Internati | 17:10.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
366 | Michael Sicner | So | Jesuit | 17:10.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
367 | Jaydon Gavino | Fr | Will C. Wood | 17:11.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
368 | Cole Bertolani | So | Rio Americano | 17:18.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
369 | Elijah Barraza | So | Argonaut | 17:20.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
370 | Jacob Hernandez | So | Patterson | 17:21.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
371 | Ezra Medrano | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 17:23.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
372 | Logan Gant | So | Union Mine | 17:23.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
373 | Yahir Fahed | So | Deer Valley | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
374 | Aidan Huber | So | Westmont | 17:24.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
375 | Nick Alvarez | So | Del Oro | 17:26.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
376 | Payton Schaffert | So | Granite Bay | 17:29.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
377 | Matthew Berggen | So | Buckingham Charter M | 17:29.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
378 | Parcey Medrina | So | St Francis (Mountain | 17:36.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
379 | William Wilson | So | Napa | 17:37.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
380 | Elijah Lewis | So | Inderkum | 17:40.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
381 | Josh Rusit | Fr | Armijo | 17:40.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
382 | Riley Whelan | So | Deer Valley | 17:40.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
383 | Dominic Murray | So | Patterson | 17:49.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
384 | Riley Main | So | Argonaut | 17:54.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
385 | Jose Meza | So | Edison | 17:58.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
386 | Joey Kennon IV | Fr | Will C. Wood | 18:06.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
387 | Devon Ellison | So | De Anza | 18:08.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
388 | Ryan Easley | Fr | Dixon | 18:09.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
389 | Alex Dennis | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:11.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
390 | Jackson Lindstrom | So | Lincoln-L | 18:14.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
391 | Ryan Mood | So | Rio Americano | 18:14.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
392 | Brandon Reynolds | So | Union Mine | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
393 | Kevin Chen | So | Napa | 18:27.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
394 | Isaiah Aguilar | So | De Anza | 18:34.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
395 | James Davidson | So | Vacaville Christian | 18:35.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
396 | Rodolfo Rodrigues | Fr | Colusa | 18:36.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
397 | Cuinn Huber | So | Westmont | 18:47.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
398 | Danny Materio | Fr | Center | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
399 | Julian Doyle | So | Rio Americano | 18:50.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
400 | Tyler Blackstone | So | Will C. Wood | 19:01.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
401 | Alex Carnefix | So | Rio Americano | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
402 | Jonathan Henry | Fr | Windsor | 19:15.8 | 9:38 | |||||||
403 | Travis Desmond | So | Roseville | 19:25.7 | 9:43 | |||||||
404 | Auggie Nelson | So | Vintage | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
405 | Malakai Solemnidad | Fr | De Anza | 19:41.3 | 9:51 | |||||||
406 | Austin Phipps | Fr | Bear River | 19:42.6 | 9:51 | |||||||
407 | Jayden Ngugen | So | Inderkum | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
408 | Daniel Jacobs | So | Vacaville Christian | 19:56.6 | 9:58 | |||||||
409 | Bruno Torres | Fr | Colusa | 20:20.6 | 10:10 | |||||||
410 | Kazuo Gray | So | Deer Valley | 20:32 | 10:16 | |||||||
411 | Bhagatjeet Dhillon | So | Amador Valley | 23:06.2 | 11:33 | |||||||
412 | Adrian Pantoja | So | Colusa | 23:44.6 | 11:52 | |||||||
413 | Ryan Caskey | Fr | Woodland | 24:04.7 | 12:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.