Athenian School Results from the Jim Tracy-BAC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/11/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Weinstein | So | F/S | 30:01.8 | 9:41 | 3.1 | 60/66 | 8/9 | 10/11 | 3/3 | 24:49 | ||||
Alison Whiteside | Fr | F/S | 27:41.1 | 8:56 | 3.1 | 50/66 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 6/8 | |||||
Amanda Cutrer | Fr | F/S | 24:10.5 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 29/66 | 2/9 | 4/11 | 6/10 | |||||
Hollis Carey | So | F/S | 27:56.7 | 9:01 | 3.1 | 52/66 | 5/9 | 7/11 | 4/6 | |||||
Jennifer O'Byrne | So | F/S | 24:06.2 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 26/66 | 1/9 | 3/11 | 7/10 | |||||
Jessica McKay | Sr | V | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 19/73 | 1/2 | 1/11 | 8/12 | 22:41.4 (1:19,5.8) |
22:41.4 (1:19,5.8) |
21:10 | Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
Khanh Nguyen | So | F/S | 27:07.9 | 8:45 | 3.1 | 46/66 | 3/9 | 5/11 | 8/9 | |||||
Kiana Cristobal | Jr | V | 22:50.7 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 33/73 | 2/2 | 2/11 | 8/12 | 22:35 | ||||
Sandra Juarez | Fr | F/S | 31:14.1 | 10:05 | 3.1 | 64/66 | 9/9 | 11/11 | 3/3 | |||||
Sophie Swida | Fr | F/S | 29:59.5 | 9:40 | 3.1 | 59/66 | 7/9 | 9/11 | 3/5 | |||||
Tess Murphy | Fr | F/S | 29:29.5 | 9:31 | 3.1 | 54/66 | 6/9 | 8/11 | 4/6 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 6/6 | 131:02 3:51 |
3.1 | 8:27 | 7:47 | 9:01 | 135 | 6:48 | 123:50 | 123:50 | 123:50 | Jennifer O'Byrne (20), Amanda Cutrer (22), Khanh Nguyen (30), Alison Whiteside (31), Hollis Carey (32) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Terdiman | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Elliot Singer | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:42.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Sage Sanderson | So | Branson | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Eileen Gu | Jr | San Francisco University | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Aila Owens | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Perez | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Athena Nooney | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:26.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Stephens | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Heidi Meier | Jr | San Domenico | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Sophia Gibson | So | Urban of San Francisco | 20:50.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Caitlin Evers | Jr | Branson | 20:52.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Lucy Hurlbut | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
13 | Jeannie Moreno | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:53.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
14 | Leila Sulentic | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
15 | Natasha Ong | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Isabella Hochschild | Jr | San Francisco University | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Gracyn Hayunga | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:14.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Sierra Cameron | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Jessica McKay | Sr | Athenian School | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | 1/2 | 1/11 | 8/12 | 22:41 (1:19) |
22:41 (1:19) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Carly Yoon | Jr | Branson | 21:24.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Roberts | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Dagny Wallace | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 21:34.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Lily Ellsworth Yow | So | Marin Academy | 21:39.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Mackenzie Jones | Sr | San Francisco University | 21:57.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Annika Wolberg | Jr | San Francisco University | 21:59.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Emma Allen | So | Branson | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Sarah Paper | Sr | Marin Academy | 22:22.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Sofia Houts | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 22:28.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
29 | Emma Bailey | So | Marin Academy | 22:28.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
30 | Driscoll Callan | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 22:30.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Sofia Telfer | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 22:40.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
32 | Maya Patel | Jr | San Francisco University | 22:48.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Kiana Cristobal | Jr | Athenian School | 22:50.7 | 7:22 | 2/2 | 2/11 | 8/12 | ||||
34 | Izzy Shilakes | Sr | Marin Academy | 22:53.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Moscovici | Sr | Bay School of San Francisco | 22:53.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Alexa Polsky | Fr | Branson | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Jaida Sieu | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Isabella Schauble | So | Marin Academy | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Adele Bonomi | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:25.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Maddie Folkers | Jr | Branson | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Hwang | Sr | Branson | 23:30.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
42 | Danielle Perez | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
43 | Sydney Ghobadian | Sr | Marin Academy | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Virginia Morford | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Jordyn Huff | Sr | Branson | 23:50.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
46 | Ariez Pimentel | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Stasia Winslow | Jr | Branson | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Zara Kiger | Jr | Marin Academy | 24:22.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
49 | Talia Green | So | Marin Academy | 24:27.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
50 | Christina Sze | Sr | San Francisco University | 24:31.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
51 | Sara Fast | Jr | Bay School of San Francisco | 24:35.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Cleo Harrison-felner | Sr | Drew | 24:37.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Caroline Niver | Jr | Marin Academy | 24:38.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Elizabeth Mongillo | Sr | Bay School of San Francisco | 24:49.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Sophia Milan-howells | Jr | Branson | 25:17.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
56 | Jillian Lahart | Fr | San Domenico | 25:32.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Maddie Lowe | Jr | Branson | 25:33.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | Ananya Sridhar | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 25:55.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
59 | Zoriana Sand | Jr | Drew | 25:57.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
60 | Kate Luehrsen | Sr | Marin Academy | 26:09.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
61 | Molly Weiner | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 26:17.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
62 | Sophie Fast | Jr | Bay School of San Francisco | 26:24.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Samway | Sr | San Domenico | 26:26.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
64 | Sophie Mateja | Fr | Pescadero | 26:32.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
65 | Meg Wiley | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 26:51 | 8:40 | |||||||
66 | Hannah Kaye | Sr | San Domenico | 26:57.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
67 | Annie Xinran | Fr | San Domenico | 27:03.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
68 | Malia Glassman | Jr | Drew | 28:12.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
69 | Lily Ott | So | San Domenico | 28:18.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
70 | Sasha Mishkin | Jr | Marin Academy | 32:40.4 | 10:32 | |||||||
71 | Morgan Reidy | So | Pescadero | 33:20.3 | 10:45 | |||||||
72 | Camilla Sagatelyan | Jr | Drew | 33:34.5 | 10:50 | |||||||
73 | Emerald Webb | Jr | Pescadero | 38:10 | 12:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Mason | Fr | San Francisco University | 20:06.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Kaira Shlipak | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Joya Terdiman | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Faith Dyogi | So | Lick Wilmerding | 21:04.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
5 | Alice Sappenfield | Fr | San Francisco University | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
6 | Marissa Lumpkin | So | San Francisco University | 21:15.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Mia Giles | Fr | San Francisco University | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Sophie Garcia | So | San Francisco University | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
9 | Chloe Butler | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 22:14.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Cate Kreutzen | So | Lick Wilmerding | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Nadia Lim | So | San Francisco University | 22:21.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Dawson Hoe | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 22:24.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Talia Harrison | So | Urban of San Francisco | 22:26.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Eliza Hawley | So | Branson | 22:33.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Amelia Maltz | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Louisa Romero | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:37.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Poppy Chrisman | Fr | San Francisco University | 22:38.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Sofia Stein | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Rebecca Lepinard | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 23:11.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Janne Schulz | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Lee | Fr | San Francisco University | 23:41.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
22 | Caroline Wu | So | Urban of San Francisco | 23:47.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
23 | Maddie O'keefe | So | Branson | 23:50.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
24 | Isabel Delen | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 23:50.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
25 | Madeline Thiara | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:52.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
26 | Jennifer O'Byrne | So | Athenian School | 24:06.2 | 7:47 | 1/9 | 3/11 | 7/10 | ||||
27 | Mia Sassi | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:06.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
28 | Summer Sun | Fr | San Francisco University | 24:06.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Cutrer | Fr | Athenian School | 24:10.5 | 7:48 | 2/9 | 4/11 | 6/10 | ||||
30 | Julia Kearney | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:30.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
31 | Lea Huang-yanez | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 24:46.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Anala Newton | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 24:49.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Molly Young | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 24:54.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | H John | RWC | 25:03.9 | 8:05 | ||||||||
35 | Isabel Matteo | Fr | San Francisco University | 25:11.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
36 | Ellie Jones | So | Branson | 25:17.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
37 | Clara Bonomi | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 25:39.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
38 | Natalie Posner | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
39 | Shima Konishi-gray | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
40 | Ella Wilshire | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 25:57.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Mei-mei Krause | So | Lick Wilmerding | 25:58.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
42 | K Gee | RWC | 25:59.3 | 8:23 | ||||||||
43 | S Araujo | RWC | 26:00.2 | 8:23 | ||||||||
44 | Olivia Hoffsis | So | San Francisco Waldorf | 26:41.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
45 | Katherine Hanson | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 26:54.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
46 | Khanh Nguyen | So | Athenian School | 27:07.9 | 8:45 | 3/9 | 5/11 | 8/9 | ||||
47 | Haven Frombgen | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
48 | Mia Shao | So | Lick Wilmerding | 27:08.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
49 | Chelsea Woolf | Fr | San Francisco University | 27:11.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
50 | Alison Whiteside | Fr | Athenian School | 27:41.1 | 8:56 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 6/8 | ||||
51 | Madeline Boyle | Fr | San Francisco University | 27:45.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
52 | Hollis Carey | So | Athenian School | 27:56.7 | 9:01 | 5/9 | 7/11 | 4/6 | ||||
53 | Katya Crawford | Fr | Branson | 28:02.6 | 9:03 | |||||||
54 | Tess Murphy | Fr | Athenian School | 29:29.5 | 9:31 | 6/9 | 8/11 | 4/6 | ||||
55 | Katherine Mendez | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 29:35.7 | 9:33 | |||||||
56 | Elizabeth Kushelevsky | Fr | Branson | 29:38.6 | 9:34 | |||||||
57 | Charlotte Recktenwald | Fr | Branson | 29:49.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Momsen | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 29:55.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
59 | Sophie Swida | Fr | Athenian School | 29:59.5 | 9:40 | 7/9 | 9/11 | 3/5 | ||||
60 | Alexa Weinstein | So | Athenian School | 30:01.8 | 9:41 | 8/9 | 10/11 | 3/3 | ||||
61 | Sasha Feldman | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 30:05.1 | 9:42 | |||||||
62 | Eleanor Mayer | So | Drew | 30:27.9 | 9:50 | |||||||
63 | Olivia Rounsaville | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 30:43.9 | 9:55 | |||||||
64 | Sandra Juarez | Fr | Athenian School | 31:14.1 | 10:05 | 9/9 | 11/11 | 3/3 | ||||
65 | Emelia Sagatelyan | So | Drew | 37:10 | 11:59 | |||||||
66 | J Luox | RWC | 37:45 | 12:11 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco University 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
105:31 21:06 6:48 |
27 | Maya Mason Fr 20:06 6:29 1 |
Alice Sappenfield Fr 21:07 6:49 5 |
Marissa Lumpkin So 21:15 6:51 6 |
Mia Giles Fr 21:25 6:55 7 |
Sophie Garcia So 21:38 6:59 8 |
Nadia Lim So 22:22 7:13 11 |
Poppy Chrisman Fr 22:39 7:18 15 |
2 | Lick Wilmerding 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:38 |
107:54 21:35 6:58 |
32 | Kaira Shlipak So 20:57 6:46 2 |
Joya Terdiman So 20:57 6:46 3 |
Faith Dyogi So 21:05 6:48 4 |
Cate Kreutzen So 22:20 7:12 10 |
Amelia Maltz Fr 22:35 7:17 13 |
Louisa Romero Fr 22:37 7:18 14 |
Sofia Stein Fr 23:10 7:28 16 |
3 | Convent and Stuart Hall 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
121:48 24:22 7:51 |
106 | Janne Schulz So 23:39 7:38 17 |
Madeline Thiara So 23:53 7:42 19 |
Mia Sassi So 24:07 7:47 21 |
Julia Kearney Fr 24:30 7:54 23 |
Clara Bonomi Fr 25:39 8:17 26 |
Natalie Posner Fr 25:44 8:18 27 |
Olivia Rounsaville So 30:44 9:55 41 |
4 | Branson 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 7:05 |
129:22 25:52 8:21 |
124 | Eliza Hawley So 22:33 7:17 12 |
Maddie O'keefe So 23:50 7:41 18 |
Ellie Jones So 25:18 8:10 25 |
Katya Crawford Fr 28:03 9:03 33 |
Elizabeth Kushelevsky Fr 29:39 9:34 36 |
Charlotte Recktenwald Fr 29:50 9:37 37 |
|
5 | Bay School of San Francisco 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 7:21 |
129:36 25:55 8:22 |
125 | Chloe Butler Fr 22:15 7:10 9 |
Molly Young So 24:54 8:02 24 |
Ella Wilshire So 25:57 8:22 28 |
Katherine Hanson Fr 26:54 8:41 29 |
Katherine Mendez Fr 29:36 9:33 35 |
Hannah Momsen So 29:55 9:39 38 |
Sasha Feldman Fr 30:05 9:42 40 |
6 | Athenian School 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:51 |
131:02 26:12 8:27 |
135 | Jennifer O'Byrne So 24:06 7:47 20 |
Amanda Cutrer Fr 24:11 7:48 22 |
Khanh Nguyen So 27:08 8:45 30 |
Alison Whiteside Fr 27:41 8:56 31 |
Hollis Carey So 27:57 9:01 32 |
Tess Murphy Fr 29:30 9:31 34 |
Sophie Swida Fr 30:00 9:40 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.