Athenian School Results from the BCL East Meet #1 at Joaquin Miller Park on 10/2/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Weinstein | So | V | 25:31.85 | 9:49 | 2.6 | 67/98 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 3/4 | 21:49.7 | 21:49.7 | 21:49.7 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |
Amanda Cutrer | Fr | V | 22:23.74 | 8:37 | 2.6 | 45/98 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 3/7 | |||||
Hollis Carey | So | V | 22:22.52 | 8:36 | 2.6 | 44/98 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 4/8 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Jennifer O'Byrne | So | V | 20:18.39 | 7:49 | 2.6 | 23/98 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 3/9 | |||||
Jessica McKay | Sr | V | 18:45.8 | 7:13 | 2.6 | 8/98 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 5/12 | 19:24.8 (0:39,3.3) |
18:38.3 | 18:38.3 | Hen hao! (LY) | |
Kate McGuire | Sr | V | 21:30.49 | 8:16 | 2.6 | 35/98 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 4/8 | 22:52.1 (1:22,5.9) |
20:57.9 | Hen hao! (LR, SBP) | ||
Kiana Cristobal | Jr | V | 19:22.68 | 7:27 | 2.6 | 13/98 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 3/12 | 19:38.4 (0:16,1.3) |
18:46.1 | 18:46.1 | Hen hao! (LY) | |
Kyra McCarrick | Fr | V | 20:17.17 | 7:48 | 2.6 | 22/98 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 3/10 | |||||
Noelle Woodward | Fr | V | 23:33.88 | 9:04 | 2.6 | 52/98 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 3/7 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Sandra Juarez | Fr | V | 26:58.38 | 10:22 | 2.6 | 75/98 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 2/3 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Sophie Lewis | Sr | V | 20:55.56 | 8:03 | 2.6 | 30/98 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 3/8 | 21:31.2 (0:36,2.8) |
21:51.3 (0:56,4.3) |
20:39.2 | Hen hao! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Sophie Swida | Fr | V | 25:43.84 | 9:54 | 2.6 | 69/98 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 2/3 | |||||
Tess Murphy | Fr | V | 24:39.03 | 9:29 | 2.6 | 60/98 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 3/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/8 | 99:40 2:10 |
2.6 | 7:40 | 7:13 | 8:03 | 85 | 7:01 | 99:55 (0:15,0.3) |
95:59 | 91:02 | Owls Rule! (LY) | Jessica McKay (8), Kiana Cristobal (13), Kyra McCarrick (19), Jennifer O'Byrne (20), Sophie Lewis (25) | |
V 2nd 5 | 3/5 | 114:30 3:09 |
2.6 | 8:48 | 8:16 | 9:29 | 71 | 7:40 | Kate McGuire (8), Hollis Carey (14), Amanda Cutrer (15), Noelle Woodward (16), Tess Murphy (18) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaya Hano | Sr | Head-Royce | 16:32.55 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Reyna Ho | Jr | Oakland Military Ins | 17:18.05 | 6:39 | |||||||
3 | Aila Owens | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:24.29 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Perez | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:25.32 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Anya Krishnan | Jr | Head-Royce | 17:59.76 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Talia Rotman | So | College Preparatory | 18:21.06 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Sophie Wayman | So | Head-Royce | 18:39.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Jessica McKay | Sr | Athenian School | 18:45.8 | 7:13 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 5/12 | 19:25 (0:39) |
18:38.3 | 18:38.3 | Hen hao! (LY) |
9 | Isabel Haas | Sr | Head-Royce | 18:52.37 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Louisa Lynn | Fr | Head-Royce | 19:02.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Claire Nocon | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 19:05.64 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Piper Fleming | So | Bentley Upper | 19:09.68 | 7:22 | |||||||
13 | Kiana Cristobal | Jr | Athenian School | 19:22.68 | 7:27 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 3/12 | 19:38 (0:16) |
18:46.1 | 18:46.1 | Hen hao! (LY) |
14 | Hannah John | Fr | Redwood Christian | 19:24.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
15 | Daisy Maslan | Sr | College Preparatory | 19:26.22 | 7:29 | |||||||
16 | Claudia Russell | Jr | Head-Royce | 19:32.97 | 7:31 | |||||||
17 | Audrey Andel | So | Head-Royce | 19:34.69 | 7:32 | |||||||
18 | Ona Ortiz-Gudeman | So | Head-Royce | 20:02.73 | 7:43 | |||||||
19 | Jaida Sieu | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:06.15 | 7:44 | |||||||
20 | Clara Schwartz | Sr | Bentley Upper | 20:09.04 | 7:45 | |||||||
21 | Lara Kammen | Jr | Head-Royce | 20:13.15 | 7:47 | |||||||
22 | Kyra McCarrick | Fr | Athenian School | 20:17.17 | 7:48 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 3/10 | ||||
23 | Jennifer O'Byrne | So | Athenian School | 20:18.39 | 7:49 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 3/9 | ||||
24 | Ai-Li Baird | Fr | Head-Royce | 20:18.47 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Annatie Miottel | So | Head-Royce | 20:20.31 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca Anderman | Fr | College Preparatory | 20:23.66 | 7:51 | |||||||
27 | Amber Cox | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:40.29 | 7:57 | |||||||
28 | Danielle Perez | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:43.45 | 7:58 | |||||||
29 | Ariez Pimentel | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 20:44.76 | 7:59 | |||||||
30 | Sophie Lewis | Sr | Athenian School | 20:55.56 | 8:03 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 3/8 | 21:31 (0:36) |
21:51 (0:56) |
20:39.2 | Hen hao! (LY, LR, SBP) |
31 | Celia Lehmann Duke | So | College Preparatory | 20:58.92 | 8:04 | |||||||
32 | Avi Bhandari | So | College Preparatory | 21:01.19 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Nely Serrano Rivas | Jr | Oakland Military Ins | 21:16.96 | 8:11 | |||||||
34 | Lilah Durney | Fr | College Preparatory | 21:28.03 | 8:15 | |||||||
35 | Kate McGuire | Sr | Athenian School | 21:30.49 | 8:16 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 4/8 | 22:52 (1:22) |
20:57.9 | Hen hao! (LR, SBP) | |
36 | Anika Nagpal | Fr | Bentley Upper | 21:32.32 | 8:17 | |||||||
37 | Bryana Gastelum | Sr | Making Waves Academy | 21:36.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
38 | Sasha Lu | Jr | Head-Royce | 21:38.15 | 8:19 | |||||||
39 | Danna Castro-Galindo | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:54.39 | 8:26 | |||||||
40 | Nalini Salvekar | Fr | College Preparatory | 21:56.44 | 8:26 | |||||||
41 | Hanako Helton | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:56.79 | 8:26 | |||||||
42 | Kathy Maya | So | Making Waves Academy | 22:05.63 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Olivia Steele | Sr | College Preparatory | 22:15.06 | 8:33 | |||||||
44 | Hollis Carey | So | Athenian School | 22:22.52 | 8:36 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 4/8 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
45 | Amanda Cutrer | Fr | Athenian School | 22:23.74 | 8:37 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 3/7 | ||||
46 | Jasmine Jimenez | Jr | California School fo | 22:55.58 | 8:49 | |||||||
47 | Alex Barnell | Fr | Head-Royce | 22:58.88 | 8:50 | |||||||
48 | Catherine Wallace | Jr | Holy Names | 23:00.73 | 8:51 | |||||||
49 | Florence Pedersen | So | Fremont Christian | 23:23.27 | 9:00 | |||||||
50 | Samantha Salazar | So | Bentley Upper | 23:26.77 | 9:01 | |||||||
51 | Blair Moore | Fr | Head-Royce | 23:31.66 | 9:03 | |||||||
52 | Noelle Woodward | Fr | Athenian School | 23:33.88 | 9:04 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 3/7 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
53 | Avery Sims | Fr | Bentley Upper | 23:44.79 | 9:08 | |||||||
54 | Amanda Vega | Sr | California School fo | 23:45.9 | 9:08 | |||||||
55 | Rachel Oh | So | Fremont Christian | 23:46.59 | 9:09 | |||||||
56 | Elia Demers | Sr | Bentley Upper | 23:56.46 | 9:12 | |||||||
57 | Gabby Moon | Fr | Head-Royce | 24:22.81 | 9:23 | |||||||
58 | Chloe Allan | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 24:28.51 | 9:25 | |||||||
59 | Karol Mendoza Luna | Fr | Making Waves Academy | 24:35.55 | 9:28 | |||||||
60 | Tess Murphy | Fr | Athenian School | 24:39.03 | 9:29 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 3/5 | ||||
61 | Kharma Wilson | Fr | Bentley Upper | 24:40.93 | 9:30 | |||||||
62 | Sonia Singh | Jr | College Preparatory | 24:43.85 | 9:31 | |||||||
63 | Annemarie Nassar | Sr | Fremont Christian | 25:03.85 | 9:38 | |||||||
64 | Cassandra Vogel | Jr | Bentley Upper | 25:21.48 | 9:45 | |||||||
65 | Amal Al-Mutarreb | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 25:24.19 | 9:46 | |||||||
66 | Anthea Tang | So | California Crosspoint | 25:27.27 | 9:47 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Weinstein | So | Athenian School | 25:31.85 | 9:49 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 3/4 | 21:49.7 | 21:49.7 | 21:49.7 | Hen hao! (SBP) |
68 | Riley Sims | So | Bentley Upper | 25:36.41 | 9:51 | |||||||
69 | Sophie Swida | Fr | Athenian School | 25:43.84 | 9:54 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 2/3 | ||||
70 | Marijose Lara | So | Holy Names | 26:05.32 | 10:02 | |||||||
71 | Alejandra Paz | Jr | Making Waves Academy | 26:15.08 | 10:06 | |||||||
72 | Maryam Yasin | Fr | Holy Names | 26:52.35 | 10:20 | |||||||
73 | Katelyn Gee | Fr | Redwood Christian | 26:54.26 | 10:21 | |||||||
74 | Kezia Sharnoff | Fr | Bentley Upper | 26:55.59 | 10:21 | |||||||
75 | Sandra Juarez | Fr | Athenian School | 26:58.38 | 10:22 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 2/3 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
76 | Andrea Liu | Fr | Bentley Upper | 27:02.28 | 10:24 | |||||||
77 | Isabella Alessio | Fr | Holy Names | 27:46.39 | 10:41 | |||||||
78 | Martina Pablo | Jr | Holy Names | 27:54.7 | 10:44 | |||||||
79 | Sylvia Ansley | Fr | Holy Names | 28:00.17 | 10:46 | |||||||
80 | Sophia Araujo | Fr | Redwood Christian | 28:04.93 | 10:48 | |||||||
81 | Annia Yastremski | Fr | Bentley Upper | 28:06.13 | 10:49 | |||||||
82 | Rebecca Lee | Fr | Holy Names | 28:07.3 | 10:49 | |||||||
83 | Vicki Cao | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 28:26.84 | 10:56 | |||||||
84 | Jackie Trujillo | So | Making Waves Academy | 28:54.6 | 11:07 | |||||||
85 | Tiffany Agwumezie | Sr | Holy Names | 29:06.74 | 11:12 | |||||||
86 | Sarai Combs | So | Holy Names | 29:13.74 | 11:15 | |||||||
87 | River Tuason | So | Oakland Military Ins | 29:24.88 | 11:19 | |||||||
88 | Gracie Siaw | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 29:27.08 | 11:20 | |||||||
89 | Mia Lorenzo | Fr | Holy Names | 29:35.21 | 11:23 | |||||||
90 | Maren Eschen | Fr | Bentley Upper | 29:57.45 | 11:31 | |||||||
91 | Karla Urquilla | So | Making Waves Academy | 30:03.51 | 11:34 | |||||||
92 | Lizbeth Ibarra | So | Making Waves Academy | 30:36.76 | 11:46 | |||||||
93 | Julianna Loux | Fr | Redwood Christian | 30:42.42 | 11:49 | |||||||
94 | Gloria Olvera | Sr | Oakland Military Ins | 30:43.96 | 11:49 | |||||||
95 | Jaquelin Zepeda | Fr | Making Waves Academy | 30:44.39 | 11:49 | |||||||
96 | Estrella Cabrera | Fr | Making Waves Academy | 30:50.02 | 11:52 | |||||||
97 | Elaine Troung | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 31:18.79 | 12:03 | |||||||
98 | Hailey Lau | So | California Crosspoint | 34:26.85 | 13:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Head-Royce 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:30 |
91:07 18:13 7:01 |
32 | Kaya Hano Sr 16:33 6:22 1 |
Anya Krishnan Jr 18:00 6:55 5 |
Sophie Wayman So 18:40 7:11 7 |
Isabel Haas Sr 18:52 7:16 9 |
Louisa Lynn Fr 19:02 7:19 10 |
Claudia Russell Jr 19:33 7:31 15 |
Audrey Andel So 19:35 7:32 16 |
2 | St Joseph Notre Dame 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:16 |
94:42 18:56 7:17 |
57 | Aila Owens Jr 17:24 6:42 3 |
Natalie Perez So 17:25 6:42 4 |
Claire Nocon Jr 19:06 7:21 11 |
Jaida Sieu So 20:06 7:44 17 |
Amber Cox Fr 20:40 7:57 22 |
Danielle Perez Sr 20:43 7:58 23 |
Ariez Pimentel Jr 20:45 7:59 24 |
3 | Athenian School 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:10 |
99:40 19:56 7:40 |
85 | Jessica McKay Sr 18:46 7:13 8 |
Kiana Cristobal Jr 19:23 7:27 13 |
Kyra McCarrick Fr 20:17 7:48 19 |
Jennifer O'Byrne So 20:18 7:49 20 |
Sophie Lewis Sr 20:56 8:03 25 |
Kate McGuire Sr 21:30 8:16 30 |
Hollis Carey So 22:23 8:36 35 |
4 | College Preparatory 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
100:11 20:02 7:42 |
94 | Talia Rotman So 18:21 7:03 6 |
Daisy Maslan Sr 19:26 7:29 14 |
Rebecca Anderman Fr 20:24 7:51 21 |
Celia Lehmann Duke So 20:59 8:04 26 |
Avi Bhandari So 21:01 8:05 27 |
Lilah Durney Fr 21:28 8:15 29 |
Danna Castro-Galindo Sr 21:54 8:26 33 |
5 | Bentley Upper 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:35 |
108:03 21:37 8:19 |
136 | Piper Fleming So 19:10 7:22 12 |
Clara Schwartz Sr 20:09 7:45 18 |
Anika Nagpal Fr 21:32 8:17 31 |
Samantha Salazar So 23:27 9:01 37 |
Avery Sims Fr 23:45 9:08 38 |
Elia Demers Sr 23:56 9:12 39 |
Kharma Wilson Fr 24:41 9:30 41 |
6 | Oakland Military Ins 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 12:07 |
121:51 24:22 9:22 |
174 | Reyna Ho Jr 17:18 6:39 2 |
Nely Serrano Rivas Jr 21:17 8:11 28 |
Amal Al-Mutarreb Fr 25:24 9:46 42 |
Vicki Cao Fr 28:27 10:56 50 |
River Tuason So 29:25 11:19 52 |
Gracie Siaw Fr 29:27 11:20 53 |
Gloria Olvera Sr 30:44 11:49 56 |
7 | Making Waves Academy 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 7:18 |
123:27 24:41 9:30 |
201 | Bryana Gastelum Sr 21:36 8:19 32 |
Kathy Maya So 22:06 8:30 34 |
Karol Mendoza Luna Fr 24:36 9:28 40 |
Alejandra Paz Jr 26:15 10:06 44 |
Jackie Trujillo So 28:55 11:07 51 |
Karla Urquilla So 30:04 11:34 54 |
Lizbeth Ibarra So 30:37 11:46 55 |
8 | Holy Names 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:54 |
131:39 26:20 10:08 |
217 | Catherine Wallace Jr 23:01 8:51 36 |
Marijose Lara So 26:05 10:02 43 |
Maryam Yasin Fr 26:52 10:20 45 |
Isabella Alessio Fr 27:46 10:41 46 |
Martina Pablo Jr 27:55 10:44 47 |
Sylvia Ansley Fr 28:00 10:46 48 |
Rebecca Lee Fr 28:07 10:49 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Head-Royce 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
99:42 19:56 7:40 |
15 | Claudia Russell Jr 19:33 7:31 1 |
Audrey Andel So 19:35 7:32 2 |
Ona Ortiz-Gudeman So 20:03 7:43 3 |
Lara Kammen Jr 20:13 7:47 4 |
Ai-Li Baird Fr 20:18 7:49 5 |
Annatie Miottel So 20:20 7:49 6 |
Sasha Lu Jr 21:38 8:19 9 |
2 | College Preparatory 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
109:31 21:54 8:25 |
53 | Lilah Durney Fr 21:28 8:15 7 |
Danna Castro-Galindo Sr 21:54 8:26 10 |
Nalini Salvekar Fr 21:56 8:26 11 |
Hanako Helton Sr 21:57 8:26 12 |
Olivia Steele Sr 22:15 8:33 13 |
Sonia Singh Jr 24:44 9:31 20 |
|
3 | Athenian School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:09 |
114:30 22:54 8:48 |
71 | Kate McGuire Sr 21:30 8:16 8 |
Hollis Carey So 22:23 8:36 14 |
Amanda Cutrer Fr 22:24 8:37 15 |
Noelle Woodward Fr 23:34 9:04 16 |
Tess Murphy Fr 24:39 9:29 18 |
Alexa Weinstein So 25:32 9:49 22 |
Sophie Swida Fr 25:44 9:54 24 |
4 | Bentley Upper 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:59 |
126:31 25:18 9:44 |
105 | Elia Demers Sr 23:56 9:12 17 |
Kharma Wilson Fr 24:41 9:30 19 |
Cassandra Vogel Jr 25:21 9:45 21 |
Riley Sims So 25:36 9:51 23 |
Kezia Sharnoff Fr 26:56 10:21 25 |
Andrea Liu Fr 27:02 10:24 26 |
Annia Yastremski Fr 28:06 10:49 28 |
5 | Holy Names 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
144:03 28:49 11:05 |
149 | Sylvia Ansley Fr 28:00 10:46 27 |
Rebecca Lee Fr 28:07 10:49 29 |
Tiffany Agwumezie Sr 29:07 11:12 30 |
Sarai Combs So 29:14 11:15 31 |
Mia Lorenzo Fr 29:35 11:23 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.6 mi |
All at 2.6 mi |
V | Kaya Hano, Sr, 16:32.6, Head-Royce | Head-Royce, 91:06.8, 32 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.6 mi |
All at 2.6 mi |
V | Jacob Lehmann Duke, Sr, 14:08.1, College Preparatory | St Joseph Notre Dame, 78:06.3, 51 |