Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 10/25/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Li | So | F/S | 12:04.2 | 6:02 | 2 | 22/79 | 15/26 | 15/26 | 1/2 | 11:47 | ||||
Alex Wooden | So | F/S | 11:10.2 | 5:35 | 2 | 4/79 | 4/26 | 4/26 | 1/6 | 10:45 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Andrew Lane | So | F/S | 13:10.3 | 6:35 | 2 | 48/79 | 21/26 | 21/26 | 1/1 | 12:11 | ||||
Andrew Payne | Sr | V | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 74/102 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 20:36.9 (0:08,0.6) |
20:36.9 (0:08,0.6) |
20:36.9 (0:08,0.6) |
20:37 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ashton Cobabe | So | V | 17:20 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 18/102 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/6 | 17:32 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Austin Parks | Jr | V | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 85/102 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/2 | 22:35 (0:58,4.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ben LaRoe | So | F/S | 11:10.6 | 5:35 | 2 | 5/79 | 5/26 | 5/26 | 1/5 | 10:38 | ||||
Bruce Marlatt | So | V | 17:12.3 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 17/102 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/6 | 16:50 | ||||
Cameron Anderson | Sr | V | 16:40.4 | 5:23 | 3.1 | 8/102 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 2/7 | 17:29.9 (0:50,4.7) |
17:29.9 (0:50,4.7) |
17:29.9 (0:50,4.7) |
17:18 (0:37,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Cody Harlow | Jr | V | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 33/102 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/5 | 17:47 | ||||
Connor Harrod | So | F/S | 10:48 | 5:24 | 2 | 1/79 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 1/7 | 10:25 | ||||
Connor Yep | So | F/S | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | 2 | 68/79 | 24/26 | 24/26 | 1/1 | 13:47 | ||||
Damian King | Sr | V | 16:06.2 | 5:12 | 3.1 | 3/102 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 3/7 | 15:47.3 | 15:47.3 | 15:47.3 | 15:34 | |
Diego Vargas | Jr | V | 19:30.8 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 58/102 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/2 | 18:43 | ||||
Dylan Born | Fr | F/S | 15:41 | 7:51 | 2 | 72/79 | 26/26 | 26/26 | 1/1 | 16:11 (0:30,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ethan Black | Fr | F/S | 11:42.8 | 5:51 | 2 | 13/79 | 10/26 | 10/26 | 1/4 | 12:09 (0:26,3.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ethan Briseno | So | F/S | 12:16.7 | 6:08 | 2 | 31/79 | 17/26 | 17/26 | 1/1 | 12:05 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Ethan Henning | So | F/S | 11:48.3 | 5:54 | 2 | 16/79 | 11/26 | 11/26 | 1/4 | 12:00 (0:12,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Evan Hymas | So | F/S | 11:54.4 | 5:57 | 2 | 19/79 | 14/26 | 14/26 | 1/3 | 12:24 (0:30,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Evan Manley | Jr | V | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 40/102 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/3 | 18:36 | ||||
Gary Howard | Jr | V | 21:35.7 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 84/102 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/2 | 20:45 | ||||
Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | V | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 20/102 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/6 | 17:13 | ||||
Harrison Low | Fr | F/S | 10:53.1 | 5:27 | 2 | 2/79 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 1/7 | 10:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Holden Thibideau | Jr | V | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 35/102 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/4 | 19:07 (0:41,3.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jack Wilson | So | F/S | 11:00.8 | 5:30 | 2 | 3/79 | 3/26 | 3/26 | 1/6 | 11:10 (0:09,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jacob Crummett | Jr | V | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 25/102 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/5 | 17:56 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jacob Norton | So | F/S | 11:22.3 | 5:41 | 2 | 9/79 | 8/26 | 8/26 | 1/4 | 11:09 | ||||
James Brennan | Sr | V | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 89/102 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/2 | 22:20.2 (0:05,0.4) |
22:20.2 (0:05,0.4) |
22:20.2 (0:05,0.4) |
22:02 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jamie Hawkins | Jr | V | 17:39.7 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 24/102 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/6 | 17:28 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Jaxon Barry | Fr | F/S | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | 2 | 51/79 | 22/26 | 22/26 | 1/1 | 13:04 | ||||
Jeremy Laporte | Jr | V | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 61/102 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/2 | 18:32 | ||||
Keith Campbell | Jr | V | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 80/102 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/2 | 21:42 (0:41,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kevin Sunzeri | So | F/S | 12:48.3 | 6:24 | 2 | 41/79 | 18/26 | 18/26 | 1/1 | 11:38 | ||||
Lucas Hayes | Fr | F/S | 15:09 | 7:35 | 2 | 71/79 | 25/26 | 25/26 | 1/1 | 13:14 | ||||
Matteo Persiani | Fr | F/S | 11:11.5 | 5:36 | 2 | 6/79 | 6/26 | 6/26 | 1/5 | 11:04 | ||||
Michael Kopitske | Fr | F/S | 12:57.9 | 6:29 | 2 | 43/79 | 19/26 | 19/26 | 1/1 | 12:25 | ||||
Nicholas Kopitske | Sr | V | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 43/102 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 20:04.2 (1:14,6.1) |
20:04.2 (1:14,6.1) |
20:04.2 (1:14,6.1) |
19:10 (0:19,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Parsa Ahmadi | So | F/S | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | 2 | 66/79 | 23/26 | 23/26 | 1/1 | 12:47 | ||||
Ryan Donaldson | Fr | F/S | 11:32.8 | 5:46 | 2 | 10/79 | 9/26 | 9/26 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | F/S | 13:09.3 | 6:35 | 2 | 47/79 | 20/26 | 20/26 | 1/1 | 13:03 | ||||
Sean Bradford | Sr | V | 18:41.5 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 37/102 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/4 | 19:01.6 (0:20,1.8) |
19:01.6 (0:20,1.8) |
19:01.6 (0:20,1.8) |
19:02 (0:20,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sean Lacey | Fr | V | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 16/102 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/6 | 17:14 (0:08,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Spencer Cochran | Sr | V | 16:26.9 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 6/102 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 2/7 | 16:16.1 | 16:16.1 | 16:16.1 | 16:11 | |
Stephan DelaGrande | So | F/S | 11:20.4 | 5:40 | 2 | 8/79 | 7/26 | 7/26 | 1/5 | 10:36 | ||||
Tony Gudkov | Fr | F/S | 12:05.2 | 6:03 | 2 | 24/79 | 16/26 | 16/26 | 1/1 | 11:31 | ||||
Tristan King | Sr | V | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 10/102 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 2/7 | 16:34.6 | 16:34.6 | 16:19.49 | 16:05 | |
William Lorence | So | F/S | 11:52 | 5:56 | 2 | 17/79 | 12/26 | 12/26 | 1/3 | 11:18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Zachary Conwell | Sr | V | 17:02.8 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 14/102 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/7 | 17:33.2 (0:30,2.9) |
17:33.2 (0:30,2.9) |
17:33.2 (0:30,2.9) |
17:08 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Zander Nevin | Fr | F/S | 11:53.9 | 5:57 | 2 | 18/79 | 13/26 | 13/26 | 1/3 | 11:14 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/7 | 83:06 0:57 |
3.1 | 5:22 | 5:12 | 5:30 | 41 | 5:20 | 80:53 | 80:53 | 80:51 | 80:23 82:34 |
Damian King (3), Spencer Cochran (6), Cameron Anderson (8), Tristan King (10), Zachary Conwell (14) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 86:48 0:34 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:31 | 5:42 | 16 | 5:36 | 86:20 | 86:20 | 84:44 | 84:44 88:25 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Sean Lacey (1), Bruce Marlatt (2), Ashton Cobabe (3), Gilbert Sanchez (4), Jamie Hawkins (6) |
V 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 91:58 1:04 |
3.1 | 5:56 | 5:43 | 6:03 | 15 | 5:56 | 93:33 (1:35,1.7) |
93:33 (1:35,1.7) |
88:05 | 88:05 99:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Jacob Crummett (1), Cody Harlow (2), Holden Thibideau (3), Sean Bradford (4), Evan Manley (5) |
V 4th 5 | 1/2 | 99:31 2:10 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:05 | 6:47 | 21 | 6:25 | 109:42 (10:11,9.3) |
109:42 (10:11,9.3) |
94:26 | 94:26 107:38 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Nicholas Kopitske (1), Diego Vargas (2), Jeremy Laporte (3), Andrew Payne (6), Keith Campbell (9) |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/5 | 55:03 0:23 |
2 | 5:30 | 5:24 | 5:35 | 15 | 5:30 | 56:09 (1:06,2.0) |
53:45 | 52:23 52:42 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Connor Harrod (1), Harrison Low (2), Jack Wilson (3), Alex Wooden (4), Ben LaRoe (5) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 57:10 0:31 |
2 | 5:43 | 5:36 | 5:51 | 15 | 5:43 | 59:42 (2:32,4.2) |
58:37 (1:27,2.5%) |
55:04 55:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Matteo Persiani (1), Stephan DelaGrande (2), Jacob Norton (3), Ryan Donaldson (4), Ethan Black (5) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 59:33 0:16 |
2 | 5:57 | 5:54 | 6:02 | 15 | 5:57 | 66:43 (7:10,10.7) |
65:21 (5:48,8.9%) |
58:25 58:25 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Ethan Henning (1), William Lorence (2), Zander Nevin (3), Evan Hymas (4), Aaron Li (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 63:17 1:04 |
2 | 6:20 | 6:03 | 6:35 | 15 | 6:20 | Tony Gudkov (1), Ethan Briseno (2), Kevin Sunzeri (3), Michael Kopitske (4), Samuel Blankenburg (5) | |||||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 71:11 1:59 |
2 | 7:07 | 6:35 | 7:35 | 15 | 7:07 | Andrew Lane (1), Jaxon Barry (2), Parsa Ahmadi (3), Connor Yep (4), Lucas Hayes (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xander Reimers | Sr | Inderkum | 15:40.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Lucas Reeves | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
3 | Damian King | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:06.2 | 5:12 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 3/7 | 15:47.3 | 15:47.3 | 15:47.3 | |
4 | Peter Pagel | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:07.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Trenton Artica | Jr | Roseville | 16:10.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
6 | Spencer Cochran | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:26.9 | 5:18 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 2/7 | 16:16.1 | 16:16.1 | 16:16.1 | |
7 | Dillon Doty | So | Woodcreek | 16:35.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Cameron Anderson | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:40.4 | 5:23 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 2/7 | 17:30 (0:50) |
17:30 (0:50) |
17:30 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
9 | Kaden McKay | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Tristan King | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 2/7 | 16:34.6 | 16:34.6 | 16:19.49 | |
11 | Cristopher Jones | Jr | Inderkum | 16:51.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
12 | Shane Meadows-Yaw | So | Roseville | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Austin Holtz | So | Yuba City | 17:01.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
14 | Zachary Conwell | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:02.8 | 5:30 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/7 | 17:33 (0:30) |
17:33 (0:30) |
17:33 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Atticus Driver | Jr | Yuba City | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Sean Lacey | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/6 | ||||
17 | Bruce Marlatt | So | Bella Vista | 17:12.3 | 5:33 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/6 | ||||
18 | Ashton Cobabe | So | Bella Vista | 17:20 | 5:35 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Jacob Larson | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/6 | ||||
21 | Maddox Smith | Sr | Roseville | 17:31.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | James Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Justin Negrete | So | Yuba City | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Jamie Hawkins | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:39.7 | 5:42 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/6 | ||||
25 | Jacob Crummett | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/5 | ||||
26 | Anthony DiPentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:46.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Sheppard | Jr | Roseville | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Keegan Grimaldi | So | Antelope | 18:01.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Waterman | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:05.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Julian Diaz | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:05.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Abhayjot Johal | Sr | River Valley | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Brink | Jr | Inderkum | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Cody Harlow | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/5 | ||||
34 | Efrain Sandoval | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Holden Thibideau | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/4 | ||||
36 | Devon Angle | Jr | Inderkum | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Sean Bradford | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:41.5 | 6:02 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/4 | 19:02 (0:20) |
19:02 (0:20) |
19:02 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Osmar Basaldua | So | Yuba City | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Shojin Scharf | Sr | Inderkum | 18:45.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Evan Manley | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Stephen Zavala | Fr | Roseville | 18:48.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Nathan Michaelis | Fr | Yuba City | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Nicholas Kopitske | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 20:04 (1:14) |
20:04 (1:14) |
20:04 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Jeffrey Lenh | So | Inderkum | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
45 | Aiden Williams | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
46 | Caelan Milligan | So | Roseville | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
47 | Brennan Johnson | Jr | Yuba City | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Emmanuel Payne | Sr | Inderkum | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Elian Ramos | Sr | Roseville | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Jaeden Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
51 | Chris Evans | So | Inderkum | 19:15.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | James Templeton | Jr | Roseville | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Harnaik Bains | Jr | River Valley | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Carson Ferro | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Wills | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Dominic Westberg | So | Roseville | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Yusuf Muhammed | Jr | River Valley | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Diego Vargas | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:30.8 | 6:18 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/2 | ||||
59 | Maksim Tsakke | Jr | Antelope | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Harman Sangha | Jr | River Valley | 19:38.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
61 | Jeremy Laporte | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/2 | ||||
62 | Anthony Macias | Jr | Antelope | 19:40.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Sean Busby | Sr | Inderkum | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Alec Wheeler | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:45.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Jared Loza | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Luke Cordova | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
67 | Avery Anderson | Jr | River Valley | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
68 | John Kroeger | Jr | River Valley | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
69 | Derek Dunn | Jr | Antelope | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
70 | Carson Sloan | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
71 | Gabriel Carver | Jr | Inderkum | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Konna Respicio | Fr | Yuba City | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | James Jones | Sr | Roseville | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Payne | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 20:37 (0:08) |
20:37 (0:08) |
20:37 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Josiah McMenamy | Jr | River Valley | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Javier Aguilar | Jr | River Valley | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
77 | Jonah Heninger | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Jelavich | Jr | River Valley | 20:51.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Pettit | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:00.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Keith Campbell | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/2 | ||||
81 | Patrick Dunakin | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Maximus Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Cooper Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
84 | Gary Howard | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:35.7 | 6:58 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/2 | ||||
85 | Austin Parks | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/2 | ||||
86 | Emiliano Pureco | Jr | River Valley | 21:45.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Zakary Williams | Jr | Roseville | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
88 | Hubert John Jr. Lo | Sr | Roseville | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
89 | James Brennan | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/2 | 22:20 (0:05) |
22:20 (0:05) |
22:20 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
90 | Vicente Rosario | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:22.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
91 | Austin Costa-Phill | Sr | River Valley | 22:26.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
92 | Kevonni Gibbs | Sr | River Valley | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Carson Bender | Jr | Yuba City | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Kevin Draper | Sr | Woodcreek | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
95 | Jerry Zhang | Sr | Woodcreek | 23:10.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
96 | Anton Lotilla | Jr | Roseville | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
97 | Kellen Trutna | Sr | River Valley | 23:49.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
98 | David York | Jr | Yuba City | 24:19.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
99 | Pearce Pelia | Jr | Inderkum | 25:30.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
100 | Eddie Perez | Jr | River Valley | 26:10.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
101 | Korey Norton | Jr | Antelope | 27:37.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
102 | Justin Bufford | Sr | Yuba City | 29:40.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
82:46 16:33 5:20 |
40 | Lucas Reeves Jr 15:53 5:07 2 |
Peter Pagel Sr 16:08 5:12 4 |
Dillon Doty So 16:35 5:21 7 |
Kaden McKay Jr 16:43 5:24 9 |
Jacob Larson Jr 17:26 5:38 18 |
James Tami Jr 17:33 5:40 20 |
Anthony DiPentino Jr 17:47 5:44 22 |
2 | Bella Vista 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
83:06 16:37 5:22 |
41 | Damian King Sr 16:06 5:12 3 |
Spencer Cochran Sr 16:27 5:18 6 |
Cameron Anderson Sr 16:40 5:23 8 |
Tristan King Sr 16:50 5:26 10 |
Zachary Conwell Sr 17:03 5:30 14 |
Sean Lacey Fr 17:06 5:31 16 |
Bruce Marlatt So 17:12 5:33 17 |
3 | Roseville 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:37 |
87:28 17:30 5:39 |
89 | Trenton Artica Jr 16:11 5:13 5 |
Shane Meadows-Yaw So 17:01 5:29 12 |
Maddox Smith Sr 17:31 5:39 19 |
Matthew Sheppard Jr 17:57 5:48 23 |
Stephen Zavala Fr 18:48 6:04 30 |
Caelan Milligan So 18:55 6:06 33 |
Elian Ramos Sr 19:03 6:09 36 |
4 | Inderkum 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:05 |
88:12 17:38 5:41 |
94 | Xander Reimers Sr 15:41 5:03 1 |
Cristopher Jones Jr 16:51 5:26 11 |
Andrew Brink Jr 18:16 5:54 26 |
Devon Angle Jr 18:39 6:01 27 |
Shojin Scharf Sr 18:45 6:03 29 |
Jeffrey Lenh So 18:54 6:06 32 |
Emmanuel Payne Sr 19:00 6:08 35 |
5 | Yuba City 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:48 |
89:11 17:50 5:45 |
108 | Austin Holtz So 17:01 5:29 13 |
Atticus Driver Jr 17:04 5:30 15 |
Justin Negrete So 17:35 5:40 21 |
Osmar Basaldua So 18:42 6:02 28 |
Nathan Michaelis Fr 18:49 6:04 31 |
Brennan Johnson Jr 18:56 6:06 34 |
Konna Respicio Fr 20:27 6:36 45 |
6 | River Valley 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:38 |
96:27 19:17 6:13 |
182 | Abhayjot Johal Sr 18:12 5:52 25 |
Harnaik Bains Jr 19:21 6:15 37 |
Yusuf Muhammed Jr 19:25 6:16 38 |
Harman Sangha Jr 19:38 6:20 40 |
Avery Anderson Jr 19:50 6:24 42 |
John Kroeger Jr 19:56 6:26 43 |
Josiah McMenamy Jr 20:30 6:37 46 |
7 | Antelope 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 9:36 |
104:54 20:59 6:46 |
195 | Keegan Grimaldi So 18:02 5:49 24 |
Maksim Tsakke Jr 19:32 6:18 39 |
Anthony Macias Jr 19:41 6:21 41 |
Derek Dunn Jr 20:03 6:28 44 |
Korey Norton Jr 27:37 8:55 47 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
16 | Sean Lacey Fr 17:06 5:31 1 |
Bruce Marlatt So 17:12 5:33 2 |
Ashton Cobabe So 17:20 5:35 3 |
Gilbert Sanchez Fr 17:30 5:39 4 |
Jamie Hawkins Jr 17:40 5:42 6 |
Jacob Crummett Jr 17:42 5:43 7 |
Cody Harlow Jr 18:22 5:55 11 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
89:55 17:59 5:48 |
44 | James Tami Jr 17:33 5:40 5 |
Anthony DiPentino Jr 17:47 5:44 8 |
Jacob Waterman Sr 18:06 5:50 9 |
Julian Diaz Sr 18:06 5:50 10 |
Efrain Sandoval Jr 18:25 5:56 12 |
Aiden Williams Jr 18:54 6:06 14 |
Carson Ferro Jr 19:24 6:15 22 |
3 | Inderkum 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
96:00 19:12 6:12 |
93 | Jeffrey Lenh So 18:54 6:06 13 |
Emmanuel Payne Sr 19:00 6:08 17 |
Jaeden Gutierrez Fr 19:06 6:10 19 |
Chris Evans So 19:15 6:13 20 |
Sean Busby Sr 19:45 6:22 24 |
Gabriel Carver Jr 20:05 6:29 26 |
Pearce Pelia Jr 25:30 8:14 39 |
4 | Roseville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
97:10 19:26 6:16 |
105 | Caelan Milligan So 18:55 6:06 15 |
Elian Ramos Sr 19:03 6:09 18 |
James Templeton Jr 19:21 6:14 21 |
Dominic Westberg So 19:25 6:16 23 |
James Jones Sr 20:27 6:36 28 |
Maximus Cerecedes Sr 21:07 6:49 32 |
Cooper Cerecedes Sr 21:35 6:58 33 |
5 | River Valley 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
103:36 20:43 6:41 |
149 | John Kroeger Jr 19:56 6:26 25 |
Josiah McMenamy Jr 20:30 6:37 29 |
Javier Aguilar Jr 20:32 6:37 30 |
Ryan Jelavich Jr 20:52 6:44 31 |
Emiliano Pureco Jr 21:46 7:01 34 |
Austin Costa-Phill Sr 22:26 7:14 35 |
Kevonni Gibbs Sr 22:44 7:20 36 |
6 | Yuba City 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 10:45 |
116:32 23:18 7:31 |
158 | Brennan Johnson Jr 18:56 6:06 16 |
Konna Respicio Fr 20:27 6:36 27 |
Carson Bender Jr 23:09 7:28 37 |
David York Jr 24:19 7:51 38 |
Justin Bufford Sr 29:41 9:34 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
91:58 18:24 5:56 |
15 | Jacob Crummett Jr 17:42 5:43 1 |
Cody Harlow Jr 18:22 5:55 2 |
Holden Thibideau Jr 18:26 5:57 3 |
Sean Bradford Sr 18:42 6:02 4 |
Evan Manley Jr 18:46 6:03 5 |
Nicholas Kopitske Sr 18:51 6:05 6 |
Diego Vargas Jr 19:31 6:18 10 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
97:14 19:27 6:16 |
47 | Aiden Williams Jr 18:54 6:06 7 |
Carson Ferro Jr 19:24 6:15 8 |
Cameron Wills Jr 19:24 6:16 9 |
Alec Wheeler Sr 19:45 6:22 11 |
Jared Loza Sr 19:47 6:23 12 |
Luke Cordova Sr 19:50 6:24 13 |
Carson Sloan Sr 20:04 6:28 14 |
3 | Roseville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:34 |
110:24 22:05 7:07 |
85 | Maximus Cerecedes Sr 21:07 6:49 15 |
Cooper Cerecedes Sr 21:35 6:58 16 |
Zakary Williams Jr 21:59 7:05 17 |
Hubert John Jr. Lo Sr 22:02 7:06 18 |
Anton Lotilla Jr 23:41 7:38 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:10 |
99:31 19:54 6:25 |
21 | Nicholas Kopitske Sr 18:51 6:05 1 |
Diego Vargas Jr 19:31 6:18 2 |
Jeremy Laporte Jr 19:39 6:20 3 |
Andrew Payne Sr 20:29 6:37 6 |
Keith Campbell Jr 21:01 6:47 9 |
Gary Howard Jr 21:36 6:58 11 |
Austin Parks Jr 21:37 6:58 12 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
102:45 20:33 6:38 |
34 | Luke Cordova Sr 19:50 6:24 4 |
Carson Sloan Sr 20:04 6:28 5 |
Jonah Heninger Sr 20:49 6:43 7 |
Ryan Pettit Sr 21:01 6:47 8 |
Patrick Dunakin Sr 21:02 6:47 10 |
Vicente Rosario Jr 22:22 7:13 13 |
Kevin Draper Sr 23:10 7:28 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Harrod | So | Bella Vista | 10:48 | 5:24 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 1/7 | ||||
2 | Harrison Low | Fr | Bella Vista | 10:53.1 | 5:27 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Jack Wilson | So | Bella Vista | 11:00.8 | 5:30 | 3/26 | 3/26 | 1/6 | ||||
4 | Alex Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 11:10.2 | 5:35 | 4/26 | 4/26 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Ben LaRoe | So | Bella Vista | 11:10.6 | 5:35 | 5/26 | 5/26 | 1/5 | ||||
6 | Matteo Persiani | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:11.5 | 5:36 | 6/26 | 6/26 | 1/5 | ||||
7 | Gannon Harriman | So | Woodcreek | 11:13.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Stephan DelaGrande | So | Bella Vista | 11:20.4 | 5:40 | 7/26 | 7/26 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Jacob Norton | So | Bella Vista | 11:22.3 | 5:41 | 8/26 | 8/26 | 1/4 | ||||
10 | Ryan Donaldson | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:32.8 | 5:46 | 9/26 | 9/26 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Jackson Richards | Fr | Antelope | 11:34.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
12 | Jasper Halford | So | Woodcreek | 11:37.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Black | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:42.8 | 5:51 | 10/26 | 10/26 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Kyle Do | So | Antelope | 11:47.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Rowlette | So | Woodcreek | 11:47.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Ethan Henning | So | Bella Vista | 11:48.3 | 5:54 | 11/26 | 11/26 | 1/4 | ||||
17 | William Lorence | So | Bella Vista | 11:52 | 5:56 | 12/26 | 12/26 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
18 | Zander Nevin | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:53.9 | 5:57 | 13/26 | 13/26 | 1/3 | ||||
19 | Evan Hymas | So | Bella Vista | 11:54.4 | 5:57 | 14/26 | 14/26 | 1/3 | ||||
20 | Andrew Maksimovich | So | Antelope | 11:55.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Jadon Lai | So | Woodcreek | 12:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Aaron Li | So | Bella Vista | 12:04.2 | 6:02 | 15/26 | 15/26 | 1/2 | ||||
23 | Dominic Bagley | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:04.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Tony Gudkov | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:05.2 | 6:03 | 16/26 | 16/26 | 1/1 | ||||
25 | Patrick Zimmermann | So | Inderkum | 12:05.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Zach Jensen | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:06.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Jeremy Austin | So | Antelope | 12:06.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Matthew Pena | Fr | Inderkum | 12:11.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | Gadiel Rangel | So | Inderkum | 12:12.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Gavin Milani | So | Antelope | 12:13.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Briseno | So | Bella Vista | 12:16.7 | 6:08 | 17/26 | 17/26 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Nelson Booth | So | Woodcreek | 12:17.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Arjun Atwal | So | Inderkum | 12:18.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
34 | Carson Knox | So | Woodcreek | 12:24.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
35 | Andrew Stone | Fr | Inderkum | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Travis Prasad-Brown | Fr | River Valley | 12:39.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Khanh Nguyen | So | Inderkum | 12:40.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Suhkpreet Aulakh | So | Antelope | 12:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Dominic Brenier | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:43.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Brendon Gould | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:47.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Sunzeri | So | Bella Vista | 12:48.3 | 6:24 | 18/26 | 18/26 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Isaac Rangel | Fr | Inderkum | 12:54.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Michael Kopitske | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:57.9 | 6:29 | 19/26 | 19/26 | 1/1 | ||||
44 | Simranjit Boyal | Fr | River Valley | 12:58.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Harrison Hein | So | Inderkum | 13:03.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
46 | Bailey Walker | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:08.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:09.3 | 6:35 | 20/26 | 20/26 | 1/1 | ||||
48 | Andrew Lane | So | Bella Vista | 13:10.3 | 6:35 | 21/26 | 21/26 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Daniel Haydon | So | River Valley | 13:16.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Carson Rowlette | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:25.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Jaxon Barry | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | 22/26 | 22/26 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Joseph Jelavich | Fr | River Valley | 13:29.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Manjot Singh | So | Antelope | 13:33.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Alex Rodatos | So | Woodcreek | 13:34.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Kane Schaal | So | River Valley | 13:37.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Mike DiGiordano | So | Antelope | 13:39.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Zachary Galamgam | Fr | Roseville | 13:56.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Noah Lindo | So | Inderkum | 13:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Otto Fairbanks | Fr | Inderkum | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
60 | Markus Klug | So | Woodcreek | 14:13.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
61 | Zachary McIntire | Fr | River Valley | 14:16.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Braven Sanchez | Fr | Inderkum | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
63 | Luke Silvey | Fr | Inderkum | 14:24.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
64 | Isaias Adame | So | Yuba City | 14:33.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
65 | Samuel Worcester | So | Antelope | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
66 | Parsa Ahmadi | So | Bella Vista | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | 23/26 | 23/26 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Joseph Nakamura | So | Yuba City | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
68 | Connor Yep | So | Bella Vista | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | 24/26 | 24/26 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Sai Gujje | So | Inderkum | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
70 | Preston Thompson | Fr | Antelope | 15:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Hayes | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:09 | 7:35 | 25/26 | 25/26 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Dylan Born | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:41 | 7:51 | 26/26 | 26/26 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Landon Jensen | So | Yuba City | 15:45.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Capangpangan | So | Inderkum | 15:58.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
75 | Tate Manasero | Fr | Antelope | 16:07.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Nathan Leonhardt | Fr | Inderkum | 16:40.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Griffin Haydon | So | River Valley | 17:53.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Samuel Schlutsmeyer | Fr | Yuba City | 18:31.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
79 | Travis Desmond | Fr | Roseville | 19:09.6 | 9:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
55:03 11:01 5:30 |
15 | Connor Harrod So 10:48 5:24 1 |
Harrison Low Fr 10:53 5:27 2 |
Jack Wilson So 11:01 5:30 3 |
Alex Wooden So 11:10 5:35 4 |
Ben LaRoe So 11:11 5:35 5 |
Matteo Persiani Fr 11:12 5:36 6 |
Stephan DelaGrande So 11:20 5:40 8 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
58:46 11:45 5:53 |
58 | Gannon Harriman So 11:13 5:37 7 |
Jasper Halford So 11:37 5:49 10 |
Ethan Rowlette So 11:48 5:54 12 |
Jadon Lai So 12:02 6:01 14 |
Dominic Bagley Fr 12:05 6:02 15 |
Zach Jensen Fr 12:06 6:03 17 |
Nelson Booth So 12:17 6:09 22 |
3 | Antelope 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
59:38 11:56 5:58 |
72 | Jackson Richards Fr 11:34 5:47 9 |
Kyle Do So 11:48 5:54 11 |
Andrew Maksimovich So 11:55 5:58 13 |
Jeremy Austin So 12:07 6:03 18 |
Gavin Milani So 12:14 6:07 21 |
Suhkpreet Aulakh So 12:43 6:21 27 |
Manjot Singh So 13:34 6:47 32 |
4 | Inderkum 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:31 |
61:25 12:17 6:09 |
102 | Patrick Zimmermann So 12:06 6:03 16 |
Matthew Pena Fr 12:11 6:06 19 |
Gadiel Rangel So 12:13 6:06 20 |
Arjun Atwal So 12:19 6:09 23 |
Andrew Stone Fr 12:37 6:19 24 |
Khanh Nguyen So 12:41 6:20 26 |
Isaac Rangel Fr 12:55 6:27 28 |
5 | River Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:58 |
66:03 13:13 6:36 |
148 | Travis Prasad-Brown Fr 12:40 6:20 25 |
Simranjit Boyal Fr 12:59 6:29 29 |
Daniel Haydon So 13:17 6:38 30 |
Joseph Jelavich Fr 13:30 6:45 31 |
Kane Schaal So 13:38 6:49 33 |
Zachary McIntire Fr 14:17 7:08 34 |
Griffin Haydon So 17:54 8:57 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
57:10 11:26 5:43 |
15 | Matteo Persiani Fr 11:12 5:36 1 |
Stephan DelaGrande So 11:20 5:40 2 |
Jacob Norton So 11:22 5:41 3 |
Ryan Donaldson Fr 11:33 5:46 4 |
Ethan Black Fr 11:43 5:51 5 |
Ethan Henning So 11:48 5:54 6 |
William Lorence So 11:52 5:56 7 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
62:19 12:28 6:14 |
54 | Zach Jensen Fr 12:06 6:03 8 |
Nelson Booth So 12:17 6:09 9 |
Carson Knox So 12:25 6:12 10 |
Dominic Brenier Fr 12:44 6:22 13 |
Brendon Gould Fr 12:47 6:24 14 |
Bailey Walker Fr 13:09 6:34 17 |
Carson Rowlette Fr 13:26 6:43 18 |
3 | Inderkum 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
66:34 13:19 6:39 |
85 | Khanh Nguyen So 12:41 6:20 11 |
Isaac Rangel Fr 12:55 6:27 15 |
Harrison Hein So 13:04 6:32 16 |
Noah Lindo So 13:57 6:59 21 |
Otto Fairbanks Fr 13:58 6:59 22 |
Braven Sanchez Fr 14:24 7:12 23 |
Luke Silvey Fr 14:24 7:12 24 |
4 | Antelope 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:21 |
69:38 13:56 6:58 |
102 | Suhkpreet Aulakh So 12:43 6:21 12 |
Manjot Singh So 13:34 6:47 19 |
Mike DiGiordano So 13:40 6:50 20 |
Samuel Worcester So 14:38 7:19 25 |
Preston Thompson Fr 15:03 7:32 26 |
Tate Manasero Fr 16:07 8:04 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
59:33 11:55 5:57 |
15 | Ethan Henning So 11:48 5:54 1 |
William Lorence So 11:52 5:56 2 |
Zander Nevin Fr 11:54 5:57 3 |
Evan Hymas So 11:54 5:57 4 |
Aaron Li So 12:04 6:02 5 |
Tony Gudkov Fr 12:05 6:03 6 |
Ethan Briseno So 12:17 6:08 7 |
2 | Inderkum 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:17 |
76:14 15:15 7:37 |
50 | Braven Sanchez Fr 14:24 7:12 8 |
Luke Silvey Fr 14:24 7:12 9 |
Sai Gujje So 14:47 7:24 10 |
Ryan Capangpangan So 15:58 7:59 11 |
Nathan Leonhardt Fr 16:41 8:20 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
63:17 12:39 6:20 |
15 | Tony Gudkov Fr 12:05 6:03 1 |
Ethan Briseno So 12:17 6:08 2 |
Kevin Sunzeri So 12:48 6:24 3 |
Michael Kopitske Fr 12:58 6:29 4 |
Samuel Blankenburg Fr 13:09 6:35 5 |
Andrew Lane So 13:10 6:35 6 |
Jaxon Barry Fr 13:29 6:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:59 |
71:11 14:14 7:07 |
15 | Andrew Lane So 13:10 6:35 1 |
Jaxon Barry Fr 13:29 6:45 2 |
Parsa Ahmadi So 14:39 7:19 3 |
Connor Yep So 14:43 7:22 4 |
Lucas Hayes Fr 15:09 7:35 5 |
Dylan Born Fr 15:41 7:51 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.