West Ranch Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/22/08
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Welker | Fr | V | 19:03 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 50/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/16 | 19:57 (0:54,4.5) |
19:57 (0:54,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Bailey Miller | Jr | V | 18:42 | 6:23 | 2.93 | 30/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 17/22 | 18:43 (0:01,0.1) |
18:43 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jennifer Owen | So | V | 19:28 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 70/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/16 | 19:25 | 19:25 | |||
Kendal Waalk | So | V | 20:25 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 101/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 20:01 | 20:01 | |||
Lauren Sitler | So | V | 19:56 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 88/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/16 | 22:18 (2:22,10.6) |
22:18 (2:22,10.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Marissa Yabko | Jr | V | 20:14 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 95/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 20:50 (0:36,2.9) |
20:50 (0:36,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Samantha Phillips | Fr | V | 19:50 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 84/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 14/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/16 | 96:59 1:14 |
2.93 | 6:37 | 6:23 | 6:48 | 294 | 6:11 | 97:20 (0:21,0.4) |
97:20 (0:21,0.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Bailey Miller (25), Ashley Welker (45), Jennifer Owen (64), Samantha Phillips (78), Lauren Sitler (82) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Dunne | Sr | San Clemente | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Christine Adams | Jr | Esperanza | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Alaina Alvarez | So | Dana Hills | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Heather Balbier | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Kelsi Tippets | Jr | M.L. King | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Gianna Veasquez | Jr | El Toro | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Hayley Niles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Melissa Telon | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Ximena Cruz | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Kristan Parry | So | Dana Hills | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Danica Wyson | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Olivia Guadiana | Sr | Ventura | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Michelle Callister | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Adriana Olivas | Fr | Centennial (Corona) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Laura Beresford | So | Dana Hills | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Carlotta Pham | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Xiang Tak | So | Chaparral | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Monique Diaz | Jr | Warren | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Jacobs | Sr | Redlands | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Erickson | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Dynasty Gammage | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
22 | danielle rodriguez | Fr | Warren | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Makenna Smith | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Paxton Cota | So | Dana Hills | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Darby | Jr | San Clemente | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Cathryn Saylor | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | Dani Moreno | Jr | Warren | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Claudia Pham | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Anneke Kakebeen | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Bailey Miller | Jr | West Ranch | 18:42 | 6:23 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 17/22 | 18:43 (0:01) |
18:43 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
31 | JENNA CARPENTER | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | ARACELY ROJAS-GARCIA | So | Chino Hills | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Allison Blake | So | Great Oak | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Megan Crowley | So | Redlands | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | TORI BATEMAN | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | GENEVIEVE MARTIN | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Danica Rosendale | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Nina Alvarado | So | Chaparral | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Anna Johnson | So | Great Oak | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Natalie Fyke | Jr | Esperanza | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
41 | Carmille Garcia | So | Fountain Valley | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Megan Doeding | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Heather Wilson | Sr | Great Oak | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Robyn Arnold | So | Redlands | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Lori Hoffman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Katie Barrese | Sr | Great Oak | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Corey Wood | Jr | Esperanza | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Molly Mann | Fr | San Clemente | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Ladan Amiri | So | Esperanza | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Welker | Fr | West Ranch | 19:03 | 6:30 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/16 | 19:57 (0:54) |
19:57 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Samantha Borman | Sr | Redlands | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Kaity Malloy | Jr | Great Oak | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Allison Palmer | So | San Clemente | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Guiton | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Kamilah Foley | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Carrie Soholt | So | M.L. King | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Erika Recupero | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Chadwick | Sr | El Toro | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Kasey Tippets | Fr | M.L. King | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Hanna Peterson | So | M.L. King | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Bethany Bilton | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Katya Ramos | Sr | Esperanza | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Caylie Choate | So | Highland | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Amber Fitzpatrick | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Matsen | Fr | Chaparral | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Katie Johnson | So | Great Oak | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Kaitlyn Smith | So | San Clemente | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | melissa quintero | Fr | Warren | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Ashlee Szabo | Sr | San Clemente | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Jennifer Owen | So | West Ranch | 19:28 | 6:39 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/16 | 19:25 | 19:25 | ||
71 | Breelan Matranga | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Katrina Graham | Jr | M.L. King | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Megan Gray | Sr | Chaparral | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Kylee Martin | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Maggie Cummings | Jr | Esperanza | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Catherine Martinez | So | Fountain Valley | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Natalee Boyd | So | San Clemente | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Adesina Ikeoluwa | Sr | Redlands | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
79 | Sabrina Rathor | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | CHLOE STAAB | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Monica Gonzalez | Sr | Warren | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Casey Candelaria | Sr | M.L. King | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Michelle Hernandez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Samantha Phillips | Fr | West Ranch | 19:50 | 6:46 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 14/16 | ||||
85 | Ramona Prado Olmos | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Samantha Morabe | Jr | Great Oak | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Sheridan Gomez | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Sitler | So | West Ranch | 19:56 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/16 | 22:18 (2:22) |
22:18 (2:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Najwa Howard | Jr | Chaparral | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Amanda Reynolds | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Eliza Collison | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
92 | Rachel Sunico | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Madyson Koosa | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Jenna Nicoll | Sr | El Toro | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Marissa Yabko | Jr | West Ranch | 20:14 | 6:54 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 20:50 (0:36) |
20:50 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
96 | Jenna Griffin | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Aubrey Bowman | So | M.L. King | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
98 | Kendall Dye | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Christine Yorba | Sr | El Toro | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Chang | Jr | Esperanza | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Kendal Waalk | So | West Ranch | 20:25 | 6:58 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 20:01 | 20:01 | ||
102 | Courtney Mera | Jr | Redlands | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Yumeng Wei | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | wendy labra | Sr | Warren | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Martika Ramirez | Jr | Chaparral | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Jessica Pokorski | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Kristin O'Brien | Sr | El Toro | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Yesenia Martinez | Sr | Warren | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Eunice Kim | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
110 | ALEX SALAS | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
111 | Caitlin Fisher | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Natalie Lotz | Jr | El Toro | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Kaylee Howard | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
114 | Porter Bain | So | El Toro | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
115 | FABIOLA LUGO | Sr | Chino Hills | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
116 | Claire Hauso | Sr | Redlands | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
117 | Alyssa Blackburn | So | Chaparral | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
90:34 18:07 6:11 |
46 | Alaina Alvarez So 17:44 6:03 3 |
Heather Balbier Sr 17:55 6:07 4 |
Kristan Parry So 18:08 6:11 9 |
Laura Beresford So 18:15 6:14 11 |
Paxton Cota So 18:32 6:20 19 |
Breelan Matranga Sr 19:36 6:41 65 |
Sheridan Gomez Fr 19:55 6:48 81 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 6-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
92:11 18:26 6:18 |
94 | Hayley Niles Sr 18:04 6:10 7 |
Ximena Cruz Sr 18:06 6:11 8 |
Makenna Smith Jr 18:30 6:19 18 |
Cathryn Saylor Sr 18:34 6:20 21 |
Lori Hoffman Sr 18:57 6:28 40 |
Kamilah Foley Jr 19:06 6:31 50 |
Sabrina Rathor Sr 19:44 6:44 73 |
3 | Crescenta Valley 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
92:40 18:32 6:20 |
106 | Michelle Callister Sr 18:12 6:13 10 |
Carlotta Pham Sr 18:18 6:15 12 |
Claudia Pham So 18:36 6:21 23 |
Anneke Kakebeen So 18:40 6:22 24 |
Megan Doeding Sr 18:54 6:27 37 |
Eliza Collison Jr 20:02 6:50 85 |
Yumeng Wei Sr 20:31 7:00 97 |
4 | San Clemente 1-3-5-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
93:28 18:42 6:23 |
173 | Alex Dunne Sr 17:23 5:56 1 |
Sarah Darby Jr 18:34 6:20 20 |
Molly Mann Fr 19:03 6:30 43 |
Allison Palmer So 19:05 6:31 48 |
Kaitlyn Smith So 19:23 6:37 61 |
Ashlee Szabo Sr 19:27 6:38 63 |
Natalee Boyd So 19:43 6:44 71 |
5 | Esperanza 2-6-6-7-5 Gap: 1:43 |
93:52 18:46 6:24 |
180 | Christine Adams Jr 17:36 6:00 2 |
Natalie Fyke Jr 18:52 6:26 35 |
Corey Wood Jr 19:02 6:30 42 |
Ladan Amiri So 19:03 6:30 44 |
Katya Ramos Sr 19:19 6:36 57 |
Maggie Cummings Jr 19:41 6:43 69 |
Jessica Chang Jr 20:24 6:58 94 |
6 | Great Oak 14-13-9-9-6 Gap: 0:20 |
94:33 18:55 6:27 |
188 | Allison Blake So 18:44 6:24 28 |
Anna Johnson So 18:51 6:26 34 |
Heather Wilson Sr 18:55 6:27 38 |
Katie Barrese Sr 18:59 6:29 41 |
Kaity Malloy Jr 19:04 6:30 47 |
Katie Johnson So 19:22 6:37 60 |
Samantha Morabe Jr 19:52 6:47 80 |
6 | Chino Hills 13-10-7-5-6 Gap: 1:04 |
94:43 18:57 6:28 |
188 | JENNA CARPENTER Jr 18:43 6:23 26 |
ARACELY ROJAS-GARCIA So 18:43 6:23 27 |
TORI BATEMAN Sr 18:45 6:24 30 |
GENEVIEVE MARTIN Sr 18:45 6:24 31 |
CHLOE STAAB Sr 19:47 6:45 74 |
ALEX SALAS Jr 20:59 7:10 104 |
FABIOLA LUGO Sr 21:32 7:21 109 |
8 | Warren 9-5-4-6-8 Gap: 1:25 |
94:36 18:55 6:27 |
190 | Monique Diaz Jr 18:22 6:16 14 |
danielle rodriguez Fr 18:29 6:18 17 |
Dani Moreno Jr 18:35 6:21 22 |
melissa quintero Fr 19:23 6:37 62 |
Monica Gonzalez Sr 19:47 6:45 75 |
wendy labra Sr 20:33 7:01 98 |
Yesenia Martinez Sr 20:46 7:05 102 |
9 | Redlands 10-7-7-8-9 Gap: 1:18 |
94:52 18:58 6:29 |
201 | Lauren Jacobs Sr 18:25 6:17 15 |
Megan Crowley So 18:44 6:24 29 |
Robyn Arnold So 18:56 6:28 39 |
Samantha Borman Sr 19:04 6:30 46 |
Adesina Ikeoluwa Sr 19:43 6:44 72 |
Courtney Mera Jr 20:30 7:00 96 |
Claire Hauso Sr 21:39 7:23 110 |
10 | M.L. King 4-11-12-10-10 Gap: 1:41 |
95:15 19:03 6:30 |
231 | Kelsi Tippets Jr 17:58 6:08 5 |
Carrie Soholt So 19:07 6:31 51 |
Kasey Tippets Fr 19:15 6:34 54 |
Hanna Peterson So 19:16 6:35 55 |
Katrina Graham Jr 19:39 6:42 66 |
Casey Candelaria Sr 19:48 6:45 76 |
Aubrey Bowman So 20:19 6:56 91 |
11 | Chaparral 8-8-11-11-11 Gap: 1:39 |
96:11 19:14 6:34 |
255 | Xiang Tak So 18:20 6:15 13 |
Nina Alvarado So 18:50 6:26 33 |
Ashley Matsen Fr 19:22 6:37 59 |
Megan Gray Sr 19:40 6:43 67 |
Najwa Howard Jr 19:59 6:49 83 |
Martika Ramirez Jr 20:33 7:01 99 |
Alyssa Blackburn So 22:26 7:39 111 |
12 | Fountain Valley 11-9-10-12-12 Gap: 1:40 |
96:17 19:15 6:34 |
260 | Lauren Erickson Sr 18:27 6:18 16 |
Carmille Garcia So 18:53 6:27 36 |
Erika Recupero Jr 19:08 6:32 52 |
Catherine Martinez So 19:42 6:43 70 |
Rachel Sunico Jr 20:07 6:52 86 |
Jessica Pokorski Jr 20:35 7:02 100 |
Eunice Kim Jr 20:56 7:09 103 |
13 | West Ranch 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:14 |
96:59 19:24 6:37 |
294 | Bailey Miller Jr 18:42 6:23 25 |
Ashley Welker Fr 19:03 6:30 45 |
Jennifer Owen So 19:28 6:39 64 |
Samantha Phillips Fr 19:50 6:46 78 |
Lauren Sitler So 19:56 6:48 82 |
Marissa Yabko Jr 20:14 6:54 89 |
Kendal Waalk So 20:25 6:58 95 |
14 | Murrieta Valley 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 0:55 |
97:27 19:29 6:39 |
315 | Stephanie Guiton Jr 19:06 6:31 49 |
Bethany Bilton So 19:18 6:35 56 |
Amber Fitzpatrick Sr 19:21 6:36 58 |
Kylee Martin Jr 19:41 6:43 68 |
Amanda Reynolds So 20:01 6:50 84 |
Jenna Griffin So 20:15 6:55 90 |
Kendall Dye Sr 20:20 6:56 92 |
15 | El Toro 5-12-14-15-15 Gap: 2:34 |
98:25 19:41 6:43 |
341 | Gianna Veasquez Jr 18:02 6:09 6 |
Jessica Chadwick Sr 19:12 6:33 53 |
Jenna Nicoll Sr 20:11 6:53 88 |
Christine Yorba Sr 20:24 6:58 93 |
Kristin O'Brien Sr 20:36 7:02 101 |
Natalie Lotz Jr 21:06 7:12 106 |
Porter Bain So 21:12 7:14 108 |
16 | Vista Murrieta 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:20 |
99:41 19:56 6:48 |
380 | Danica Rosendale Sr 18:46 6:24 32 |
Michelle Hernandez Jr 19:49 6:46 77 |
Ramona Prado Olmos Sr 19:51 6:46 79 |
Madyson Koosa Fr 20:09 6:53 87 |
Caitlin Fisher Sr 21:06 7:12 105 |
Kaylee Howard Jr 21:07 7:12 107 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.