James Lick Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/8/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alma Padilla | So | So | 25:06 | 8:22 | 3 | 113/247 | 2/5 | 2/9 | 30/46 | 26:13 (1:07,4.3) |
26:13 (1:07,4.3) |
26:13 (1:07,4.3) |
26:13 (1:07,4.3) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Andrea Romero | Jr | Jr | 26:13 | 8:44 | 3 | 120/187 | 1/1 | 3/9 | 48/50 | |||||
Angelique Taloyo | Sr | Sr | 26:50 | 8:57 | 3 | 110/158 | 1/3 | 4/9 | 46/48 | |||||
Brianna Flores | So | So | 28:15 | 9:25 | 3 | 190/247 | 4/5 | 7/9 | 22/29 | 25:42 | 25:42 | 25:42 | 25:42 | Flying like a Comet (SBP) |
Christen Nguyen | Sr | Sr | 27:24 | 9:08 | 3 | 117/158 | 2/3 | 6/9 | 31/37 | |||||
Daniela Camacho | So | So | 23:09 | 7:43 | 3 | 58/247 | 1/5 | 1/9 | 35/52 | 21:45 | 21:45 | 21:45 | 21:45 | |
Paloma Contreras | So | So | 27:23 | 9:08 | 3 | 169/247 | 3/5 | 5/9 | 29/35 | 27:34 (0:11,0.7) |
27:34 (0:11,0.7) |
27:34 (0:11,0.7) |
27:34 (0:11,0.7) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vanessa Chavez | Sr | Sr | 28:26 | 9:29 | 3 | 127/158 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 22/27 | 27:33 | 27:33 | 26:13 | 26:13 | |
Vivian Ngo | So | So | 28:18 | 9:26 | 3 | 191/247 | 5/5 | 8/9 | 17/22 | 31:07 (2:49,9.1) |
31:07 (2:49,9.1) |
31:07 (2:49,9.1) |
31:07 (2:49,9.1) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 19/22 | 132:11 5:09 |
3 | 8:49 | 7:43 | 9:26 | 441 | 7:20 | Daniela Camacho (32), Alma Padilla (68), Paloma Contreras (106), Brianna Flores (117), Vivian Ngo (118) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Estrada | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Danielle Katz | Sr | LOS GATOS | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
3 | Alyssa Johnson | Sr | LELAND | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Cristal Rivera | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
5 | Kylie Goo | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Megan Bordes | Sr | REDWOOD | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Sonia Mannan | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Claire Bowie | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Maura Forbush | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Jacqueline Martinez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Ana Duffy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | Sr | SEQUOIA | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
13 | Maya Nag | Sr | SARATOGA | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Alice Zhou | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Raylene Chew | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
16 | Kinsie Prokopakis | Sr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
17 | Sophie Epstein | Sr | REDWOOD | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Ellie Lemco | Sr | PROSPECT | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
19 | Graciela Belmontes | Sr | ALISAL | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
20 | Ameena Tawakol | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Linda Delgado | Sr | N.M.C. | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Fiona Maloney-mccry | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
23 | Kellianne Connolly | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
24 | Cynthia Trujillo | Sr | SAN BENITO | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Chase | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
26 | Yvonne Sandoval | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Joanna Ho | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
28 | Sammy Cohen | Sr | REDWOOD | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Amy Reyes | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Clarissa Hoffman | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Jessica Fan | Sr | LYNBROOK | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
32 | Nassim Ataii | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
33 | Jenna Wilkerson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Caroline A Chou | Sr | SARATOGA | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Avila | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Kendall Wilkerson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Megan Pape | Sr | SAN BENITO | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Lucy Scattini | Sr | SANTA CATALINA | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Emma Barraza | Sr | PROSPECT | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Julie Canta | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Amy Linehan | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Jaqueline Ramirez | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Haley Fanfelle | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Maritza Cardenas | Sr | SALINAS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Jissella Duarte | Sr | ALISAL | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
46 | Dominque Vandendrie | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Megan Guillermo | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
48 | Kate Anvick | Sr | CUPERTINO | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Emma Hyndman | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Sara Delucchi | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Stephany Velazquez | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Valentina Montano | Sr | N.M.C. | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Zoe Kriegler-wenk | Jr | SEQUOIA | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Julia Pokorny | Sr | SEQUOIA | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Valrie La Rosa | Sr | PROSPECT | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Madeline Cooper | Sr | PRESENTATION | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
57 | Montana Shaw | Sr | SALINAS | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Katie Craft | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Allison Taylor | Sr | CHRISTOPHER | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Rinoka Sato | Sr | CUPERTINO | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Kylie Cleveland | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Heather Rohrer | Sr | FREMONT | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
63 | Karen Nguyen | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Katie Pritchett | Sr | MONTEREY | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Lizbeth Roldan | Sr | ALISAL | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Dhanika Halili | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Abigail Romero | Sr | GREENFIELD | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Duarte | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Annabelle Van Schra | Sr | FREMONT | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Tang | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Alina Hung | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Sierra Lionudakis | Sr | ESCALON | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Risako Tanida | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Jayla Scholis | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Wei | Sr | FREMONT | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Mina Blume | Sr | PIONEER | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Segale | Sr | ESCALON | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Mitzy Jacinto | Sr | SEASIDE | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Jennifer Foot | Sr | LELAND | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Isabella Carbone | Sr | REDWOOD | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
81 | Caitlyn Moore | Sr | SALINAS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Hefziba Campos | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Alejandra Ruiz | Sr | N.M.C. | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Angela Lin | Sr | LYNBROOK | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
85 | Hita Bhagat | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
86 | Catalina Huang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
87 | Christina Ayala | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
88 | Lena Chen | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Kiera Paulo | Sr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Jenna Giafaglione | Sr | PIONEER | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Vicky Kohatsu | Sr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Yamaguchi | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Joseph | Sr | PROSPECT | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Seira Tanaka | Sr | WESTMOOR | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
95 | Crystal Lara | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
96 | Brown Erin | Sr | REDWOOD | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Vigil | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
98 | Morgan Smith | Sr | S.L.V. | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
99 | Erica Victorino | Sr | ESCALON | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Illy Cajias | Sr | ESCALON | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
101 | Lindsey Folden | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Cassie Kennedy | Sr | ESCALON | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
103 | Clarita Rodriguez | Sr | ALISAL | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
104 | Maureen Wolff | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
105 | Adriana Vasquez | Sr | ANZAR | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
106 | Amy Mei | Sr | SEASIDE | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Angie Kaniewski | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
108 | Sophia O'malley | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Angelica Perez | Sr | KING CITY | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
110 | Angelique Taloyo | Sr | James Lick | 26:50 | 8:57 | 1/3 | 4/9 | 46/48 | ||||
111 | Yvette Franco | Sr | N.M.C. | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Southgate | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
113 | Pauline Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
114 | Travette Copeland | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
115 | Marisa Ignacio | Sr | MONTEREY | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
116 | Emily Chi | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
117 | Christen Nguyen | Sr | James Lick | 27:24 | 9:08 | 2/3 | 6/9 | 31/37 | ||||
118 | Alyssa Ignacio | Sr | MONTEREY | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
119 | Alyssa Moyer | Sr | CARLMONT | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
120 | Mallory Mullins | Sr | S.L.V. | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
121 | Kristen Hill | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
122 | Elvira Vargas | Sr | ALISAL | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
123 | Justina Tran | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
124 | Diana Liu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
125 | Monica Graves | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
126 | Marissa Dominguez | Sr | ESCALON | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
127 | Vanessa Chavez | Sr | James Lick | 28:26 | 9:29 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 22/27 | 27:33 | 27:33 | 26:13 | |
128 | Janelle Dela Cruz | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
129 | Susan La | Sr | CUPERTINO | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
130 | Claire Spickermann | Jr | SEQUOIA | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
131 | Samantha Zapanta | Sr | SEASIDE | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
132 | Patrice Rivara | Sr | ESCALON | 29:04 | 9:41 | |||||||
133 | Natalie Calderon | Sr | ESCALON | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
134 | Marissa Reed | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
135 | Genevieve Celaya | Sr | N.M.C. | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
136 | Alejandra Gonzalez | Sr | CHRISTOPHER | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
137 | Zulema Carillo | Sr | ESCALON | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
138 | Diana Nguyen | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 30:11 | 10:04 | |||||||
139 | Lizele Lucas | Sr | WESTMOOR | 30:16 | 10:05 | |||||||
140 | Sandy Pineda | Sr | KING CITY | 30:23 | 10:08 | |||||||
141 | Ivanna Puruganan | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 30:25 | 10:08 | |||||||
142 | Carmen Bonilla | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 30:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
143 | Brizieda Gomez | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
144 | Aurora Sanchez | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 30:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
145 | Marisol Magana | Sr | N.M.C. | 30:56 | 10:19 | |||||||
146 | Manoosh Maesumi | Sr | PRESENTATION | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
147 | Harmeet Kalsi | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 31:15 | 10:25 | |||||||
148 | Ludis Ortega | Sr | SAN BENITO | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
149 | Stephanie Monteagud | Sr | KING CITY | 31:23 | 10:28 | |||||||
150 | Belen Fernandez | Sr | N.M.C. | 31:34 | 10:31 | |||||||
151 | Maureen Mahoney | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:35 | 10:32 | |||||||
152 | Danielle Acuna | Sr | N.M.C. | 31:44 | 10:35 | |||||||
153 | Lidia Villagomez | Sr | N.M.C. | 32:39 | 10:53 | |||||||
154 | Marisol Nativdad | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 32:48 | 10:56 | |||||||
155 | Karina Rodriguez | Jr | ESCALON | 33:13 | 11:04 | |||||||
156 | Cheyenne Johnston | Sr | SEQUOIA | 34:02 | 11:21 | |||||||
157 | Christina Soe | Sr | WESTMOOR | 34:14 | 11:25 | |||||||
158 | Deja Howard | Sr | SEASIDE | 34:20 | 11:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Xu | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Grace Ling | So | LYNBROOK | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Allen | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Kaila Gibson | So | SOQUEL | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Amy Quinones | So | SAN BENITO | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Yulisa Abundis | So | APTOS | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
7 | Karen Jimenez | So | APTOS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Colonna | So | PINEWOOD | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Julia Chang | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Leah Meuter | So | SALINAS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Lizzie Lacy | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Germany | So | S.L.V. | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Cynthia Camacho | So | SALINAS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Allison Schwartz | So | CARLMONT | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
15 | Anneliese Gallagher | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Gabriella Alvarez | So | SAN BENITO | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Amy Ran | So | CUPERTINO | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Ashley Lara | So | VALLEY CHR. | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
19 | Emily Cox | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
20 | Raneem Mokatrin | So | CARLMONT | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
21 | Marta Degiuli | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
22 | Kristin Gill | So | PRESENTATION | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
23 | Jazmine Ly | So | ANDREW HILL | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
24 | Kathrine Hall | So | TERRA NOVA | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
25 | Diana Kruzman | So | CUPERTINO | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
26 | Karina Martinez | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
27 | Sierra Sabathia | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
28 | Nancy Rivera | So | GREENFIELD | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Angie Pogson | So | SANTA CRUZ | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Michelle Watkins | So | PACIFIC GROVE | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Justine Linneman | So | SOQUEL | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Megan Mayfield | So | SALINAS | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Cristina Harber | So | KING CITY | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
34 | Erin Chessin | So | LOS GATOS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Cassie Angeles | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Anjelica Collins | So | SAN BENITO | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Allen | So | CHRISTOPHER | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
38 | Chloe Li | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
39 | Sammy Ferroggiaro | So | REDWOOD | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
40 | Lizette Lopez | So | FIREBAUGH | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
41 | Mayra Reyes | So | MADERA SOUTH | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Leila Manzon | So | MADERA SOUTH | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Amy Press | So | KING CITY | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
44 | Carolyn Qi | So | SARATOGA | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Odalys Barajas | So | GREENFIELD | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
46 | Francesca Ledesma | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | May Martinho | So | SEQUOIA | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Valerie Lensch | So | SARATOGA | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Isabel La Plain | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Brooke Hammarskjold | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Rebekah Katz | So | REDWOOD | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Phoenix Herring | So | S.L.V. | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Amber Varney | So | SALINAS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
54 | Maddie Mcnelis | So | LINCOLN | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
55 | Xinni Chai | So | LOS GATOS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Andrea Loyola | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Christina Wampler | So | MERCY BURL. | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Daniela Camacho | So | James Lick | 23:09 | 7:43 | 1/5 | 1/9 | 35/52 | 21:45 | 21:45 | 21:45 | |
59 | Kassandra Ramos | So | SAN BENITO | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
60 | Kristen Adams | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
61 | Allison Politoski | So | LELAND | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Carmela Paredes | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
63 | Veronica Freeseha | So | ESCALON | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
64 | Adrienne Hernandez | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
65 | Nikki Brigantino | So | SALINAS | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
66 | Mary Monda Oewel | So | REDWOOD | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
67 | Sydney Carroll | So | SEQUOIA | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Hannah Martinez | So | SALINAS | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
69 | Noori Tawakol | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Gabrielle Filloux | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Geraldine Eleazar | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Alexandra Stevens | So | REDWOOD | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
73 | Allie Dyer | So | LOS GATOS | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
74 | Sophie Walton | Fr | SEQUOIA | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Carolina Mundo | So | ALISAL | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Flora Wang | So | WESTMOOR | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Meilani Makhni | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
78 | Marina Torras | So | LOS GATOS | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
79 | Edenne Flinn | So | SEASIDE | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Destiny Vigil | So | ANDREW HILL | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Jenny Han | So | FREMONT | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
82 | Alexa Fotinos | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Julianne Taylor | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Lui | So | CARLMONT | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
85 | Catherine Lopez | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
86 | Paige Broderick | So | PROSPECT | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
87 | Justine Oliva | So | MERCY BURL. | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
88 | Lexi Van Ligten | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
89 | Olivia Vega | So | PIONEER | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Ashni Shetty | So | CUPERTINO | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
91 | Kitty Tran | So | ANDREW HILL | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Brenda Melano | So | SANTA CATALINA | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
93 | Hannah Coon | So | APTOS | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Feeney | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Anna Moore | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
96 | Rachel Kim | So | LYNBROOK | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Priyanka Vashisht G | So | LOS GATOS | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Pappas | So | SALINAS | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
99 | Melissa Wong | So | WESTMOOR | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
100 | Eve Javey | So | LOS GATOS | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
101 | Sophia Zucca | So | WESTMONT | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
102 | Hanalei Edbrooke | So | CUPERTINO | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
103 | Betty Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Melissa Chin | So | SALINAS | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
105 | Bridget Brown | So | CHRISTOPHER | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Tom | Fr | WESTMOOR | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
107 | Itzel Maldonado | So | SEASIDE | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
108 | Louisa Biffar | So | CASTILLEJA | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
109 | Carly Zako | So | ANZAR | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
110 | Yusra Dawood | So | ANDREW HILL | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
111 | Enedina Canales | So | SAN BENITO | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
112 | Shannon Vyvijal | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
113 | Alma Padilla | So | James Lick | 25:06 | 8:22 | 2/5 | 2/9 | 30/46 | 26:13 (1:07) |
26:13 (1:07) |
26:13 (1:07) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
114 | Leone Rivers | So | ESCALON | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
115 | Barbara Alberts | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
116 | Kira Brashears | So | LINCOLN | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
117 | Alana Ezrre | So | WILLOW GLEN | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
118 | Emma O'hara | Fr | SEQUOIA | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
119 | Thu Dam | So | CUPERTINO | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Karen Martinez | So | KING CITY | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Hernandez | So | KING CITY | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
122 | Tais Becerra | So | MADERA SOUTH | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
123 | Esmeralda Espinoza | So | ALISAL | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Michelle Larose | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
125 | Lisa Tanaka | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
126 | Anne Blaha | So | VALLEY CHR. | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
127 | Daisy Ann Maxion | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
128 | Jasely Grullon | So | FREMONT | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
129 | Sarah Weinberg | So | MONTA VISTA | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
130 | Yalitza Gonzalez | So | FIREBAUGH | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
131 | Lauren Murphy | So | PACIFIC GROVE | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
132 | Georgia Davey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
133 | Caitlyn Cournale | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
134 | Jacqueline Valerian | So | ESCALON | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Mikayla Durtschi | So | REDWOOD | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
136 | Joceline Antonio | So | SEQUOIA | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
137 | Kayla Halili | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
138 | Maggie Braunruether | So | LINCOLN | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
139 | Sonal Guar | So | WESTMONT | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
140 | Lizsandra Vergara | So | N.M.C. | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
141 | Olivia Foster-orozc | So | N.M.C. | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
142 | Michelle Vasquez | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
143 | Noelle Ying | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
144 | Dariya Smith | So | PINEWOOD | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
145 | Shawna Cooper | So | PROSPECT | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
146 | Mimi Chang | So | WESTMOOR | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
147 | Andrina Hoffman | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
148 | Jenna Rule | So | WESTMONT | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
149 | An Phan | So | SANTA TERESA | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
150 | Isabel Ling | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
151 | Maritza Solorio | So | N.M.C. | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
152 | Brynna Mccomb | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
153 | Christine Tran | So | SILVER CREEK | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
154 | Christina Lao | So | SILVER CREEK | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
155 | Romy Panek | So | LOS GATOS | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
156 | Alyssa Nowell | So | CARLMONT | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
157 | Elizabeth Hernandez | So | ALISAL | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
158 | Vikki Le | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
159 | Esperanza Estrada | So | GREENFIELD | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
160 | Jennifer Barrett | So | TERRA NOVA | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
161 | Liliana Garduno | So | ALISAL | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
162 | Jennifer Lemus | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
163 | Lydia Seo | So | MONTA VISTA | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
164 | Camille Pulido | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
165 | Brenda Tran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
166 | Madelyn Li | So | CUPERTINO | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
167 | Amanda Ernenwein | So | VALLEY CHR. | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
168 | Purvi Tandel | Fr | SEQUOIA | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
169 | Paloma Contreras | So | James Lick | 27:23 | 9:08 | 3/5 | 5/9 | 29/35 | 27:34 (0:11) |
27:34 (0:11) |
27:34 (0:11) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
170 | Diane Tachibana | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
171 | Paulina Acosta | So | LINCOLN | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
172 | Hanna Frank | So | SOQUEL | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
173 | Elizabeth Putnam | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
174 | Karen Reina | So | WESTMOOR | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
175 | Christina Matysik | So | LOS GATOS | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
176 | Joyce Aquino | So | MERCY BURL. | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
177 | Niamh Mcloughlin | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
178 | Julia Morgans | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
179 | Anjelene Dela Cruz | So | FREMONT | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
180 | Emily Doughty-wood | So | SALINAS | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
181 | Kristi Yeager | So | SANTA TERESA | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
182 | Theresa Do | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
183 | Hazel Liang | So | CUPERTINO | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Justine Han | So | WESTMOOR | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
185 | Claire Bugos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
186 | Priscille Alden | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
187 | Alana Fujimoto | So | FREMONT | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
188 | Nicole Allen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
189 | Silvia Delgadillo | So | ALISAL | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
190 | Brianna Flores | So | James Lick | 28:15 | 9:25 | 4/5 | 7/9 | 22/29 | 25:42 | 25:42 | 25:42 | Flying like a Comet (SBP) |
191 | Vivian Ngo | So | James Lick | 28:18 | 9:26 | 5/5 | 8/9 | 17/22 | 31:07 (2:49) |
31:07 (2:49) |
31:07 (2:49) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
192 | Wendy Arias | So | FIREBAUGH | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
193 | Alexa Novales | So | WESTMOOR | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
194 | Yvette Felix | So | ANZAR | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
195 | Olivia Chapa | So | APTOS | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
196 | Carmen Calderon | So | ALISAL | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
197 | Kristin Beckman | So | ESCALON | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
198 | Clarissa Ibarra | So | N.M.C. | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
199 | Abbygail Liv | So | ESCALON | 29:16 | 9:45 | |||||||
200 | Arielle Gutierrez | So | MERCY BURL. | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
201 | Christine Arriola | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
202 | Vanessa Bernal | So | CHRISTOPHER | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
203 | Irma Franco | So | N.M.C. | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
204 | Jenny Lv | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 29:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
205 | Erica Watkins | So | WESTMOOR | 29:44 | 9:55 | |||||||
206 | Amara Greco | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
207 | Carol Chin | So | WESTMOOR | 29:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
208 | Miranda Chen | So | MONTA VISTA | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
209 | Elizabeth Tinoco | So | ALISAL | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
210 | Denise Garcia | So | N.M.C. | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
211 | Tiffany Gonzalez | So | ESCALON | 30:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
212 | Daniela Cordova | So | N.M.C. | 30:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
213 | Alleah Aliakbar | So | SEQUOIA | 30:22 | 10:07 | |||||||
214 | Karina Regalado | So | N.M.C. | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
215 | Raquel Tawfik | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 30:49 | 10:16 | |||||||
216 | Azucena Rodriguez | So | CHRISTOPHER | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
217 | Katie Cooper | So | MERCY BURL. | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
218 | Abigail Calderon | So | WESTMOOR | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
219 | Nancy Avila | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
220 | Jessica Pollifrone | So | LOS GATOS | 31:03 | 10:21 | |||||||
221 | Kitra Keller | So | ESCALON | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
222 | Victoria Castaldi | So | ESCALON | 31:05 | 10:22 | |||||||
223 | Jennifer Molina | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
224 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | So | ALISAL | 31:26 | 10:29 | |||||||
225 | Gina Soberanis | So | MERCY BURL. | 31:47 | 10:36 | |||||||
226 | Jackie Goodley -esp | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 31:48 | 10:36 | |||||||
227 | Graber Abigail | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 31:48 | 10:36 | |||||||
228 | Jill Cougar | So | ESCALON | 31:54 | 10:38 | |||||||
229 | Kate Robertson | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 32:10 | 10:43 | |||||||
230 | Cindy Lopez | So | ANDREW HILL | 32:18 | 10:46 | |||||||
231 | Stephanie Lim | So | VALLEY CHR. | 33:00 | 11:00 | |||||||
232 | Desirae Garcia | So | N.M.C. | 33:07 | 11:02 | |||||||
233 | Maria Porras2 | So | N.M.C. | 33:10 | 11:03 | |||||||
234 | April Williams | So | ANDREW HILL | 33:20 | 11:07 | |||||||
235 | Shantelle Solis | So | MADERA SOUTH | 33:31 | 11:10 | |||||||
236 | Erica Wu | So | CUPERTINO | 33:33 | 11:11 | |||||||
237 | Luz Hernandez | So | N.M.C. | 33:56 | 11:19 | |||||||
238 | Erika Myint | So | WESTMOOR | 34:15 | 11:25 | |||||||
239 | Daisy Lira | So | ANDREW HILL | 34:16 | 11:25 | |||||||
240 | Lauren Edwards | So | MERCY BURL. | 34:38 | 11:33 | |||||||
241 | Amanda Hermosillo | So | MERCY BURL. | 34:42 | 11:34 | |||||||
242 | Sarah Abughrib | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 34:47 | 11:36 | |||||||
243 | Amangeet Samra | So | MERCY BURL. | 35:18 | 11:46 | |||||||
244 | Amanjot Samra | So | MERCY BURL. | 35:40 | 11:53 | |||||||
245 | Nirmala Navarro | Fr | SEQUOIA | 35:40 | 11:53 | |||||||
246 | Anna Spalletta | Fr | SEQUOIA | 35:44 | 11:55 | |||||||
247 | Victoria Vasquez | So | N.M.C. | 35:44 | 11:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALINAS 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:57 |
109:56 21:59 7:20 |
94 | Leah Meuter So 20:34 6:51 5 |
Cynthia Camacho So 20:58 6:59 6 |
Megan Mayfield So 21:51 7:17 17 |
Amber Varney So 23:02 7:41 29 |
Nikki Brigantino So 23:31 7:50 37 |
Hannah Martinez So 23:35 7:52 40 |
Jessica Pappas So 24:34 8:11 59 |
2 | SAN BENITO 3-2-3-3-2 Gap: 4:46 |
111:24 22:17 7:26 |
130 | Amy Quinones So 20:15 6:45 3 |
Gabriella Alvarez So 21:02 7:01 8 |
Anjelica Collins So 21:57 7:19 20 |
Kassandra Ramos So 23:09 7:43 33 |
Enedina Canales So 25:01 8:20 66 |
||
3 | MONTA VISTA 1-1-1-1-3 Gap: 6:48 |
110:56 22:11 7:24 |
132 | Jenny Xu So 19:12 6:24 1 |
Julia Chang So 20:33 6:51 4 |
Chloe Li So 22:22 7:27 21 |
Isabel La Plain So 22:49 7:36 27 |
Sarah Weinberg So 26:00 8:40 79 |
Lydia Seo So 27:15 9:05 102 |
Miranda Chen So 29:58 9:59 127 |
4 | LOS GATOS 12-9-9-7-4 Gap: 2:39 |
117:14 23:27 7:49 |
199 | Erin Chessin So 21:53 7:18 18 |
Xinni Chai So 23:06 7:42 30 |
Allie Dyer So 23:48 7:56 44 |
Marina Torras So 23:55 7:58 49 |
Priyanka Vashisht G So 24:32 8:11 58 |
Eve Javey So 24:47 8:16 61 |
Romy Panek So 27:06 9:02 97 |
5 | CUPERTINO 6-5-6-6-5 Gap: 4:12 |
117:17 23:27 7:49 |
212 | Amy Ran So 21:14 7:05 9 |
Diana Kruzman So 21:29 7:10 14 |
Ashni Shetty So 24:20 8:07 55 |
Hanalei Edbrooke So 24:48 8:16 62 |
Thu Dam So 25:26 8:29 72 |
Madelyn Li So 27:20 9:07 103 |
Hazel Liang So 27:53 9:18 113 |
6 | REDWOOD 13-10-8-4-6 Gap: 3:48 |
118:49 23:46 7:55 |
214 | Sammy Ferroggiaro So 22:24 7:28 22 |
Rebekah Katz So 22:57 7:39 28 |
Mary Monda Oewel So 23:34 7:51 38 |
Alexandra Stevens So 23:42 7:54 43 |
Mikayla Durtschi So 26:12 8:44 83 |
||
7 | HOMESTEAD 2-4-4-8-7 Gap: 6:49 |
118:03 23:37 7:52 |
235 | Hannah Allen So 19:51 6:37 2 |
Marta Degiuli Jr 21:22 7:07 12 |
Noori Tawakol So 23:35 7:52 41 |
Noelle Ying So 26:35 8:52 89 |
Andrina Hoffman So 26:40 8:53 91 |
Isabel Ling So 26:41 8:54 92 |
|
8 | SILVER CREEK 11-6-7-9-8 Gap: 5:27 |
119:30 23:54 7:58 |
245 | Sierra Sabathia So 21:35 7:12 16 |
Cassie Angeles So 21:56 7:19 19 |
Julianne Taylor So 24:08 8:03 52 |
Betty Nguyen So 24:49 8:16 63 |
Christine Tran So 27:02 9:01 95 |
Christina Lao So 27:05 9:02 96 |
|
9 | SEQUOIA 15-13-11-11-9 Gap: 3:33 |
121:54 24:23 8:08 |
265 | May Martinho So 22:46 7:35 26 |
Sydney Carroll So 23:34 7:51 39 |
Sophie Walton Fr 23:49 7:56 45 |
Emma O'hara Fr 25:26 8:29 71 |
Joceline Antonio So 26:19 8:46 84 |
Purvi Tandel Fr 27:22 9:07 105 |
Claire Bugos Fr 27:58 9:19 115 |
10 | MADERA SOUTH 10-7-5-5-10 Gap: 12:01 |
125:52 25:10 8:23 |
272 | Karina Martinez So 21:30 7:10 15 |
Mayra Reyes So 22:33 7:31 23 |
Leila Manzon So 22:37 7:32 24 |
Tais Becerra So 25:41 8:34 73 |
Shantelle Solis So 33:31 11:10 137 |
||
11 | NOTRE DAME SJ 8-11-10-10-11 Gap: 6:05 |
121:24 24:17 8:06 |
275 | Emily Cox So 21:19 7:06 11 |
Geraldine Eleazar So 23:41 7:54 42 |
Meilani Makhni So 23:55 7:58 48 |
Shannon Vyvijal So 25:05 8:22 67 |
Diane Tachibana So 27:24 9:08 107 |
Amara Greco So 29:45 9:55 126 |
Raquel Tawfik So 30:49 10:16 132 |
12 | ST. IGNATIUS 14-14-13-13-12 Gap: 3:00 |
122:18 24:28 8:09 |
278 | Francesca Ledesma So 22:45 7:35 25 |
Alexa Fotinos So 24:02 8:01 51 |
Morgan Feeney So 24:28 8:09 57 |
Barbara Alberts So 25:18 8:26 70 |
Michelle Larose So 25:45 8:35 75 |
Georgia Davey So 26:07 8:42 80 |
Caitlyn Cournale So 26:08 8:43 81 |
13 | ANDREW HILL 9-12-12-12-13 Gap: 5:47 |
121:54 24:23 8:08 |
283 | Jazmine Ly So 21:24 7:08 13 |
Destiny Vigil So 23:58 7:59 50 |
Kitty Tran So 24:21 8:07 56 |
Yusra Dawood So 25:00 8:20 65 |
Vikki Le So 27:11 9:04 99 |
Jennifer Lemus So 27:14 9:05 101 |
Theresa Do So 27:52 9:17 112 |
14 | WESTMOOR 21-20-16-15-14 Gap: 2:46 |
125:55 25:11 8:24 |
337 | Flora Wang So 23:54 7:58 47 |
Melissa Wong So 24:40 8:13 60 |
Lauren Tom Fr 24:56 8:19 64 |
Lisa Tanaka Fr 25:45 8:35 76 |
Mimi Chang So 26:40 8:53 90 |
Karen Reina So 27:35 9:12 108 |
Justine Han So 27:55 9:18 114 |
15 | MOREAU CATHOLIC 18-17-15-16-15 Gap: 3:14 |
126:28 25:18 8:26 |
339 | Carmela Paredes So 23:20 7:47 35 |
Catherine Lopez So 24:16 8:05 53 |
Daisy Ann Maxion So 25:58 8:39 78 |
Kayla Halili So 26:20 8:47 85 |
Michelle Vasquez So 26:34 8:51 88 |
||
16 | LOS ALTOS 5-8-14-14-16 Gap: 6:44 |
126:41 25:20 8:27 |
356 | Anneliese Gallagher So 21:01 7:00 7 |
Kristen Adams So 23:11 7:44 34 |
Brynna Mccomb So 27:01 9:00 94 |
Niamh Mcloughlin So 27:43 9:14 110 |
Julia Morgans So 27:45 9:15 111 |
||
17 | ESCALON 19-19-17-17-17 Gap: 5:51 |
133:01 26:36 8:52 |
429 | Veronica Freeseha So 23:25 7:48 36 |
Leone Rivers So 25:11 8:24 69 |
Jacqueline Valerian So 26:10 8:43 82 |
Kristin Beckman So 28:59 9:40 120 |
Abbygail Liv So 29:16 9:45 122 |
Tiffany Gonzalez So 30:18 10:06 130 |
Kitra Keller So 31:04 10:21 134 |
18 | ALISAL 20-21-21-20-18 Gap: 4:15 |
131:58 26:24 8:48 |
434 | Carolina Mundo So 23:51 7:57 46 |
Esmeralda Espinoza So 25:41 8:34 74 |
Elizabeth Hernandez So 27:06 9:02 98 |
Liliana Garduno So 27:14 9:05 100 |
Silvia Delgadillo So 28:06 9:22 116 |
Carmen Calderon So 28:56 9:39 119 |
Elizabeth Tinoco So 30:14 10:05 128 |
19 | James Lick 17-18-20-21-19 Gap: 5:09 |
132:11 26:26 8:49 |
441 | Daniela Camacho So 23:09 7:43 32 |
Alma Padilla So 25:06 8:22 68 |
Paloma Contreras So 27:23 9:08 106 |
Brianna Flores So 28:15 9:25 117 |
Vivian Ngo So 28:18 9:26 118 |
||
20 | MERCY BURL. 16-15-19-19-20 Gap: 7:49 |
135:21 27:04 9:01 |
450 | Christina Wampler So 23:09 7:43 31 |
Justine Oliva So 24:18 8:06 54 |
Joyce Aquino So 27:38 9:13 109 |
Arielle Gutierrez So 29:18 9:46 123 |
Katie Cooper So 30:58 10:19 133 |
Gina Soberanis So 31:47 10:36 135 |
Lauren Edwards So 34:38 11:33 138 |
21 | VALLEY CHR. 7-16-18-18-21 Gap: 11:41 |
137:12 27:26 9:09 |
452 | Ashley Lara So 21:19 7:06 10 |
Anne Blaha So 25:51 8:37 77 |
Amanda Ernenwein So 27:22 9:07 104 |
Jenny Lv Fr 29:40 9:53 125 |
Stephanie Lim So 33:00 11:00 136 |
||
22 | N.M.C. 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:06 |
138:36 27:43 9:14 |
511 | Lizsandra Vergara So 26:29 8:50 86 |
Olivia Foster-orozc So 26:33 8:51 87 |
Maritza Solorio So 26:57 8:59 93 |
Clarissa Ibarra So 29:02 9:41 121 |
Irma Franco So 29:35 9:52 124 |
Denise Garcia So 30:17 10:06 129 |
Daniela Cordova So 30:19 10:06 131 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Maxwell | Jr | S.L.V. | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Kendall Hacker | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Abby Sherman | Jr | S.L.V. | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
4 | Alex Lathos | Jr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Jeanine Noordam | Jr | PIONEER | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Clare Peabody | Jr | APTOS | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Jensen | Jr | S.L.V. | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Daisy Jimenez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
9 | Taylor Fortnam | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
10 | Malena Grover | Jr | SALINAS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Jackie Tarsitano | Jr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Shelby Cox | Jr | FREMONT | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
13 | Erin Smith | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Amelia Jackson | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
15 | Jessica Xu | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Annika Roise | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Emma Gallagher | Jr | REDWOOD | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Bridget Gottlieb | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Julia Hansen | Jr | REDWOOD | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Lizzy Tardieu | Jr | SANTA CATALINA | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Selena Friedman | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Shlee | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
23 | Shannon Luu | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
24 | Katrina Luque | Jr | S.L.V. | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Julia Tse | Jr | WESTMONT | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Emelia Hamilton | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Katie Segars | Jr | REDWOOD | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Uribe | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
29 | Anna Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Katie Wilkinson | Jr | PIONEER | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
31 | Ruby Perez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
32 | Lily Patterson | Jr | SANTA CATALINA | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
33 | Juliette Ribardiere | Jr | LELAND | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Greta Wagner | Jr | LOS GATOS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Kaitlin Hall | Jr | LOS GATOS | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
36 | Randie Beasley | Jr | S.L.V. | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Kaela Crowley | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
38 | Mohini Narasimhan | Jr | LELAND | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Lydia Ho | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Jocelyne Ruiz | Jr | ALISAL | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Addie Pavelko | Jr | S.L.V. | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
42 | Grace Gowen | Jr | CARLMONT | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
43 | Arismel Tena | Jr | SALINAS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Sweden Darmousseh | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Courtney Conlan | Jr | PROSPECT | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Ayumi Yuasa | Jr | LINCOLN | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
47 | Lindsay Hendershott | Jr | CARLMONT | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Adela Weigel | Jr | S.L.V. | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Josselyn Beutler | Jr | MONTEREY | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
50 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Gabriella D'souza | Jr | CARLMONT | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Elise Witham | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Sherman | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Angela Lai | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Sameera Vemulapalli | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Alejandra Flores | Jr | FREMONT | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Cynthia Gonzalez | Jr | CHRISTOPHER | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Cayla De Tar | Jr | S.L.V. | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlin Alt | Jr | PACIFIC GROVE | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
60 | Quinn Cabral | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Elizabeth Bishop | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Lyanh Vang | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Micaela Pasillas | Jr | SAN BENITO | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
64 | Anayeli Uriostegui | Jr | ALISAL | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
65 | Alexandra Nicolopou | Fr | REDWOOD | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
66 | Dania Blanco | Jr | SEASIDE | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
67 | Megan Reddy | Jr | LINCOLN | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
68 | Maria Rodriguez | Jr | ALISAL | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
69 | Kelley Eason | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
70 | Abigayle Haguisan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
71 | Al-e Mcwhorter | Jr | REDWOOD | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
72 | Giovana Avilas | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
73 | Leya Mogesse | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
74 | Alyssa Ervin | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
75 | Michaela Sanchez | Jr | S.L.V. | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
76 | Bridget Perez | Jr | LINCOLN | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
77 | Josephine Liang | Jr | PROSPECT | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
78 | Ruth Colom | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
79 | Megan Gillespie | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
80 | Samantha Le | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
81 | Rebecca Lee | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
82 | Morgan Starkey | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
83 | Wendy Wu | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
84 | Sarah Hillegass | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
85 | Ruth Mcgee | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
86 | Bettina Alessandria | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Emily Moreton | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
88 | Caren Mccarthy | Jr | PIONEER | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
89 | Anessa Rashid | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
90 | Alice Johnson | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
91 | Grace Hur | Jr | LOS GATOS | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Morgan Smith-boeck | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
93 | Jamie Redman | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
94 | Callie Welsh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
95 | Megan Sandberg | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
96 | Daniela Hernandez | Jr | ALISAL | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
97 | Katie Sindelar | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
98 | Sasha Coughlin | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
99 | Sabrina Galindo | Jr | N.M.C. | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
100 | Kiersten Chuc | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
101 | Ali Bautista | Jr | ANZAR | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
102 | Leslie Garcia | Jr | ESCALON | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
103 | Diana Gomez | Jr | KIPP SAN JOSE | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
104 | Maya Lake | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
105 | Heather Matley | Jr | LOS GATOS | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
106 | Maria De Jesus | Jr | FREMONT | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
107 | Jessica Ann Fernand | So | SAN BENITO | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
108 | Alejandra Lomeli | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
109 | Katie Thomson | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
110 | Julia Pontius | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
111 | Alandra Jaime | Jr | GREENFIELD | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
112 | Pailin Demeo | Jr | PACIFIC COLL. | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
113 | Jaime Bowker | Jr | SALINAS | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
114 | Cora Correia | So | SANTA CRUZ | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
115 | Maggie Casteel | Jr | ESCALON | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
116 | Carinna Arenas | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
117 | Jeri Perkins | Jr | CUPERTINO | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Katie Mitchell | Fr | LINCOLN | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
119 | Silvia Lutze | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
120 | Andrea Romero | Jr | James Lick | 26:13 | 8:44 | 1/1 | 3/9 | 48/50 | ||||
121 | Erin Huntzinger | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
122 | Diana Tang | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
123 | Allie Barri | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
124 | Alma Niu | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
125 | Bianca Cabanillas | Jr | N.M.C. | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
126 | Nadia Martinez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
127 | Maribel Ortega | Jr | ALISAL | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
128 | Holly Hillegass | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
129 | Rosa Cecenas | Jr | ALISAL | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
130 | Jocelyn Ortega | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
131 | Brooke Valero | Jr | SEASIDE | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
132 | Jaclyn Woodward | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
133 | Krystal Orteza | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
134 | Viviana Estrada | Jr | ALISAL | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
135 | Aaryn Flemming | Jr | SANTA CATALINA | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
136 | Isabel Diaz | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
137 | Logan Larossa | Jr | ESCALON | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
138 | Julia Bonacini | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
139 | Lisette Casteneda | Jr | PRESENTATION | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
140 | Alekhya Nandula | Jr | CUPERTINO | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
141 | Samantha Garcia | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
142 | Marisol Diaz | Jr | N.M.C. | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
143 | Jasmine Mandujano | Jr | KING CITY | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
144 | Valery Solorzano | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Nancy Rodriguez | Jr | N.M.C. | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Squellati | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
147 | Emma Bassett | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
148 | Erica Kao | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
149 | Lorena Lopez-rubio | Jr | ALISAL | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
150 | Madison Hughes | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
151 | Katie Osumi | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
152 | Helen Hernandez | Jr | N.M.C. | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
153 | Josephine Leingang | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
154 | Channing Moss | Jr | KING CITY | 28:41 | 9:34 | |||||||
155 | Emilia Holl | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:41 | 9:34 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Chavez | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
157 | Yasmeen San Juan | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
158 | Ruby Rodriguez | Jr | ALISAL | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
159 | Arly Ruiz | Jr | ALISAL | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
160 | Lori Hayes | Jr | SAN BENITO | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
161 | Itzely Ramirez | Jr | KING CITY | 29:06 | 9:42 | |||||||
162 | Emma Seyer | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 29:15 | 9:45 | |||||||
163 | Hailey Sanidad | Jr | FREMONT | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
164 | Agnes Kajiri | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
165 | Maddy Rinn | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
166 | Tiffany Lung | Jr | FREMONT | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
167 | Sharon Hernandez | Jr | KING CITY | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
168 | Jeniesha Parra | Jr | ANZAR | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
169 | Anna Wong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 30:29 | 10:10 | |||||||
170 | Megan Fu | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 30:39 | 10:13 | |||||||
171 | Denisha Fullwood | Jr | N.M.C. | 30:56 | 10:19 | |||||||
172 | Elena Connolly | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 31:01 | 10:20 | |||||||
173 | Brenda Mora | Jr | KING CITY | 31:05 | 10:22 | |||||||
174 | Jannelle Wingfield | Jr | FREMONT | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
175 | Maria Porras | Jr | N.M.C. | 31:24 | 10:28 | |||||||
176 | Jenny Ballesteros | Jr | N.M.C. | 31:27 | 10:29 | |||||||
177 | April Bartenhagen | Jr | LELAND | 31:31 | 10:30 | |||||||
178 | Mayra Luna | Jr | KING CITY | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
179 | Sandra Sandoval | Jr | FREMONT | 32:24 | 10:48 | |||||||
180 | Jamila Lankford | So | PACIFIC COLL. | 32:27 | 10:49 | |||||||
181 | Sydnie Shen | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 32:42 | 10:54 | |||||||
182 | Daija Porter | Jr | WESTMOOR | 34:02 | 11:21 | |||||||
183 | Sydney Mcgann | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 34:14 | 11:25 | |||||||
184 | Katherine Canepa | Jr | ANZAR | 34:14 | 11:25 | |||||||
185 | Carmen Ng | Jr | WESTMOOR | 34:27 | 11:29 | |||||||
186 | Alissa Moreno | Jr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 35:53 | 11:58 | |||||||
187 | Daisy Ballin | Jr | N.M.C. | 36:39 | 12:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.