James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alma Padilla Jr V 25:10 8:35 2.93 107/112 5/7 5/7 15/15 25:17
(0:07,0.5)
25:08 Flying like a Comet (LR)
Brianna Flores Jr V 26:06 8:54 2.93 108/112 6/7 6/7 13/13 26:13
(0:07,0.4)
26:13
(0:07,0.4)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Daniela Camacho Jr V 20:41 7:04 2.93 46/112 1/7 1/7 14/19 22:22
(1:41,7.5)
21:42
(1:01,4.7)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Karen Ruiz Sr V 24:26 8:20 2.93 103/112 4/7 4/7 16/18
Karla Rodriguez Jr V 23:00 7:51 2.93 90/112 2/7 2/7 17/19
Paloma Contreras Jr V 23:08 7:54 2.93 92/112 3/7 3/7 17/19
Yatziry Ortiz Sr V 26:46 9:08 2.93 111/112 7/7 7/7 9/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/15 116:25
4:29
2.93 7:57 7:04 8:35 391 6:36 128:02
(11:37,9.1)
128:02
(11:37,9.1)
116:11 Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) Daniela Camacho (42), Karla Rodriguez (81), Paloma Contreras (83), Karen Ruiz (91), Alma Padilla (94)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bayliss Jr San Ramon Valley 17:45 6:03
2 Lindsay Allen Fr Homestead 18:18 6:15
3 Eileen Stressling Sr Marina 18:24 6:17
4 Megan Melnyk Jr Crescenta Valley 18:32 6:20
5 Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 18:33 6:20
6 Madeline Fox So Marina 18:39 6:22
7 Molly Pruett Sr Centennial (bak) 18:41 6:23
8 Rebecca Guadiana Sr Ventura 18:48 6:25
9 Macy Schmidt So Ventura 18:56 6:28
10 Karina Perez Fr Clovis 18:57 6:28
11 Carly Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 19:07 6:31
12 Alexis Cardenas Jr Loara 19:14 6:34
13 Jennifer Buettner Sr Clovis 19:20 6:36
14 Paige Shelton Sr Ventura 19:21 6:36
15 Amber Allen Jr Roosevelt (cor) 19:23 6:37
16 Jackie Nava Jr Wilson (lb) 19:24 6:37
17 Ani Walker Sr Clovis 19:25 6:38
18 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison (hb) 19:26 6:38
19 Megan Kearney Sr Ventura 19:29 6:39
20 Crisitna Lobo Sr Upland 19:33 6:40
21 Christy Hammill Jr San Ramon Valley 19:36 6:41
22 Erin Nighswonger So Marina 19:37 6:42
23 Jana Warrick Sr Roosevelt (cor) 19:45 6:44
24 Haley Witzeman Jr Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:44
25 Rebecca Mencia So Crescenta Valley 19:46 6:45
26 Jennifer Morales Sr Mission Hills 19:50 6:46
27 Isabella Walker So Marina 19:55 6:48
28 Jaden Warrick So Roosevelt (cor) 19:56 6:48
29 Samantha Bernardo So Crescenta Valley 19:57 6:49
30 Crystal Valiente Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:57 6:49
31 Abby White So Centennial (bak) 20:03 6:51
32 Emani Kelley Jr Ventura 20:08 6:52
33 Elizabeth Unzueta Sr Roosevelt (cor) 20:15 6:55
34 Victoria Castro So Upland 20:19 6:56
35 Kendall Elliott Sr Wilson (lb) 20:20 6:56
36 Connie Ochoa So Ventura 20:25 6:58
37 Sabrina Grovom Fr Mission Hills 20:27 6:59
38 Holly Wilson Jr Clovis 20:28 6:59
39 Kailey Dunlap Sr San Ramon Valley 20:29 6:59
40 Thalia Mancilla Sr Loara 20:32 7:00
41 Olivia Zegarelli So Clovis 20:33 7:01
42 Morgan Tapia Sr Roosevelt (cor) 20:34 7:01
43 Brianna Shoffner Sr Marina 20:36 7:02
44 Katie Cohee Fr Edison (hb) 20:39 7:03
45 Christine Gutierrez Sr Centennial (bak) 20:41 7:04
46 Daniela Camacho Jr James Lick 20:41 7:04 1/7 1/7 14/19 22:22
(1:41)
21:42
(1:01)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
47 Melissa Yeaman So Mission Hills 20:42 7:04
48 Marta Degiuli Jr Homestead 20:43 7:04
49 Yang Zhimin Sr Piedmont Hills 20:45 7:05
50 Lauren Reed Sr San Ramon Valley 20:52 7:07
51 Maria Ahumada Sr Loara 20:54 7:08
52 Michelle Pineda Jr Fontana 20:55 7:08
53 Annie Myers Fr Crescenta Valley 20:56 7:09
54 Grace Condon So Edison (hb) 20:56 7:09
55 Mirella Rodriguez So Fontana 21:03 7:11
56 Kayla Hill So Clovis 21:04 7:11
57 Estefany Laguna Sr Wilson (lb) 21:07 7:12
58 Megan Carey Sr Ventura 21:09 7:13
59 Riley Rodriguez Fr Upland 21:09 7:13
60 Sinai Martinez So Fontana 21:10 7:13
61 Rachel Berry Fr Clovis 21:16 7:15
62 Emily Evans Sr San Ramon Valley 21:19 7:17
63 Amber Bolstad Jr Crescenta Valley 21:22 7:18
64 Michelle Ybarra Fr Paramount 21:22 7:18
65 Angela Navarro Fr Paramount 21:22 7:18
66 Liliana Vargas Sr Roosevelt (cor) 21:23 7:18
67 Kristin Varner Jr Centennial (bak) 21:25 7:19
68 Riley Bennyworth So Edison (hb) 21:29 7:20
69 Megan Simpson So Upland 21:32 7:21
70 Sophie Bandarkar Jr Homestead 21:32 7:21
71 Grace Kuester Jr San Ramon Valley 21:37 7:23
72 Ryan Brown Fr Edison (hb) 21:37 7:23
73 Taylor Pennington So Edison (hb) 21:43 7:25
74 Whitney Lieberman So Homestead 21:48 7:26
75 Jackie Langley Jr Centennial (bak) 21:55 7:29
76 Debra Ikenador Sr Fontana 21:57 7:29
77 Elideth Salazar So Paramount 22:03 7:32
78 Ingrid Escobedo Sr Wilson (lb) 22:04 7:32
79 Adriana Salcedo Sr Loara 22:15 7:36
80 Melissa Yang Jr Piedmont Hills 22:17 7:36
81 Ivette Reyes Sr Fontana 22:18 7:37
82 Iris Wu So Piedmont Hills 22:20 7:37
83 Kathia Munoz Jr Paramount 22:21 7:38
84 Alexandra Lambros So Upland 22:32 7:41
85 Candice Silva So Silverado 22:33 7:42
86 Devan Ponce Jr Upland 22:46 7:46
87 Jamie Rhoades Jr Centennial (bak) 22:46 7:46
88 Joyce Kang Fr North Hollywood 22:47 7:47
89 Maria Castaneda Sr Paramount 22:50 7:48
90 Karla Rodriguez Jr James Lick 23:00 7:51 2/7 2/7 17/19
91 Jocelyn Olivares Jr Centennial (bak) 23:05 7:53
92 Paloma Contreras Jr James Lick 23:08 7:54 3/7 3/7 17/19
93 Michelle Cruz Fr Loara 23:09 7:54
94 Lizette Martinez Sr Paramount 23:14 7:56
95 Tiffany Pham So Piedmont Hills 23:17 7:57
96 Stephanie Flores Jr Paramount 23:20 7:58
97 Alejandra Flores Sr Fontana 23:47 8:07
98 Alexa Duardo So Silverado 23:47 8:07
99 Alicia Weng Sr North Hollywood 24:05 8:13
100 Briana Rodriguez Fr Loara 24:07 8:14
101 Kristen Cui Jr Piedmont Hills 24:13 8:16
102 Justine Ziranda Fr Silverado 24:18 8:18
103 Karen Ruiz Sr James Lick 24:26 8:20 4/7 4/7 16/18
104 Morgan Bailey Sr Piedmont Hills 24:30 8:22
105 Caitlin Freestone Fr Upland 24:35 8:23
106 Katie Jocelyn Jr Mission Hills 25:01 8:32
107 Alma Padilla Jr James Lick 25:10 8:35 5/7 5/7 15/15 25:17
(0:07)
25:08 Flying like a Comet (LR)
108 Brianna Flores Jr James Lick 26:06 8:54 6/7 6/7 13/13 26:13
(0:07)
26:13
(0:07)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
109 Jasmin Mercado Sr Fontana 26:23 9:00
110 Emily Brown Sr Silverado 26:28 9:02
111 Yatziry Ortiz Sr James Lick 26:46 9:08 7/7 7/7 9/9
112 Maryam Abbas Fr North Hollywood 27:32 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura
6-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:20
96:42
19:20
6:36
79 Rebecca Guadiana
Sr
18:48
6:25
8
Macy Schmidt
So
18:56
6:28
9
Paige Shelton
Sr
19:21
6:36
14
Megan Kearney
Sr
19:29
6:39
18
Emani Kelley
Jr
20:08
6:52
30
Connie Ochoa
So
20:25
6:58
33
Megan Carey
Sr
21:09
7:13
52
2 Marina
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:12
97:11
19:26
6:38
94 Eileen Stressli
Sr
18:24
6:17
3
Madeline Fox
So
18:39
6:22
6
Erin Nighswon
So
19:37
6:42
21
Isabella Walker
So
19:55
6:48
25
Brianna Shoffner
Sr
20:36
7:02
39








3 Clovis
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:36
98:43
19:45
6:44
110 Karina Perez
Fr
18:57
6:28
10
Jennifer Buettner
Sr
19:20
6:36
13
Ani Walker
Sr
19:25
6:38
16
Holly Wilson
Jr
20:28
6:59
34
Olivia Zegarell
So
20:33
7:01
37
Kayla Hill
So
21:04
7:11
51
Rachel Berry
Fr
21:16
7:15
55
4 San Ramon Valley
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:07
97:49
19:34
6:41
112 Christin Bayliss
Jr
17:45
6:03
1
Carly Lutz
Sr
19:07
6:31
11
Christy Hammill
Jr
19:36
6:41
20
Kailey Dunlap
Sr
20:29
6:59
35
Lauren Reed
Sr
20:52
7:07
45
Emily Evans
Sr
21:19
7:17
56
Grace Kuester
Jr
21:37
7:23
65
5 Roosevelt (cor)
9-8-7-6-5
Gap: 0:52
99:16
19:51
6:47
122 Amber Allen
Jr
19:23
6:37
15
Jana Warrick
Sr
19:45
6:44
22
Jaden Warrick
So
19:56
6:48
26
Crystal Valiente
Fr
19:57
6:49
28
Elizabet Unzueta
Sr
20:15
6:55
31
Morgan Tapia
Sr
20:34
7:01
38
Liliana Vargas
Sr
21:23
7:18
60
6 Crescenta Valley
4-6-6-5-6
Gap: 2:24
98:56
19:47
6:45
126 Megan Melnyk
Jr
18:32
6:20
4
Haley Witzeman
Jr
19:45
6:44
23
Rebecca Mencia
So
19:46
6:45
24
Samantha Bernardo
So
19:57
6:49
27
Annie Myers
Fr
20:56
7:09
48
Amber Bolstad
Jr
21:22
7:18
57




7 Homestead
2-1-5-7-7
Gap: 3:30
100:54
20:11
6:53
182 Lindsay Allen
Fr
18:18
6:15
2
Hannah Allen
Jr
18:33
6:20
5
Marta Degiuli
Jr
20:43
7:04
43
Sophie Bandarka
Jr
21:32
7:21
64
Whitney Lieberma
So
21:48
7:26
68








8 Centennial (bak)
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:14
102:45
20:33
7:01
207 Molly Pruett
Sr
18:41
6:23
7
Abby White
So
20:03
6:51
29
Christin Gutierre
Sr
20:41
7:04
41
Kristin Varner
Jr
21:25
7:19
61
Jackie Langley
Jr
21:55
7:29
69
Jamie Rhoades
Jr
22:46
7:46
79
Jocelyn Olivares
Jr
23:05
7:53
82
9 Edison (hb)
10-11-11-11-9
Gap: 2:11
104:07
20:49
7:06
234 Alexa Yatauro
Sr
19:26
6:38
17
Katie Cohee
Fr
20:39
7:03
40
Grace Condon
So
20:56
7:09
49
Riley Bennywor
So
21:29
7:20
62
Ryan Brown
Fr
21:37
7:23
66
Taylor Penningt
So
21:43
7:25
67




10 Upland
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:59
105:05
21:01
7:10
244 Crisitna Lobo
Sr
19:33
6:40
19
Victoria Castro
So
20:19
6:56
32
Riley Rodrigue
Fr
21:09
7:13
53
Megan Simpson
So
21:32
7:21
63
Alexandr Lambros
So
22:32
7:41
77
Devan Ponce
Jr
22:46
7:46
78
Caitlin Freeston
Fr
24:35
8:23
93
11 Loara
8-9-9-9-11
Gap: 3:55
106:04
21:13
7:14
250 Alexis Cardenas
Jr
19:14
6:34
12
Thalia Mancilla
Sr
20:32
7:00
36
Maria Ahumada
Sr
20:54
7:08
46
Adriana Salcedo
Sr
22:15
7:36
72
Michelle Cruz
Fr
23:09
7:54
84
Briana Rodrigue
Fr
24:07
8:14
89




12 Fontana
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:23
107:23
21:29
7:20
295 Michelle Pineda
Jr
20:55
7:08
47
Mirella Rodrigue
So
21:03
7:11
50
Sinai Martinez
So
21:10
7:13
54
Debra Ikenador
Sr
21:57
7:29
70
Ivette Reyes
Sr
22:18
7:37
74
Alejandr Flores
Sr
23:47
8:07
88
Jasmin Mercado
Sr
26:23
9:00
96
13 Paramount
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:28
109:58
22:00
7:30
344 Michelle Ybarra
Fr
21:22
7:18
58
Angela Navarro
Fr
21:22
7:18
59
Elideth Salazar
So
22:03
7:32
71
Kathia Munoz
Jr
22:21
7:38
76
Maria Castaned
Sr
22:50
7:48
80
Lizette Martinez
Sr
23:14
7:56
85
Stephani Flores
Jr
23:20
7:58
87
14 Piedmont Hills
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:28
112:52
22:34
7:42
368 Yang Zhimin
Sr
20:45
7:05
44
Melissa Yang
Jr
22:17
7:36
73
Iris Wu
So
22:20
7:37
75
Tiffany Pham
So
23:17
7:57
86
Kristen Cui
Jr
24:13
8:16
90
Morgan Bailey
Sr
24:30
8:22
92




15 James Lick
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:29
116:25
23:17
7:57
391 Daniela Camacho
Jr
20:41
7:04
42
Karla Rodrigue
Jr
23:00
7:51
81
Paloma Contrera
Jr
23:08
7:54
83
Karen Ruiz
Sr
24:26
8:20
91
Alma Padilla
Jr
25:10
8:35
94
Brianna Flores
Jr
26:06
8:54
95
Yatziry Ortiz
Sr
26:46
9:08
97
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104