James Lick Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/5/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allyssa Angulo Fr F/S 22:47 9:47 2.33 110/125 1/1 7/7 26/29
Alma Padilla Jr V 20:04 8:37 2.33 55/80 5/6 5/7 5/9 18:13 18:13 18:13
Brianna Flores Jr V 20:28 8:47 2.33 61/80 6/6 6/7 4/8 21:40
(1:12,5.5)
21:40
(1:12,5.5)
19:08 Flying like a Comet (LY, LR)
Daniela Camacho Jr V 16:04 6:54 2.33 12/80 1/6 1/7 9/20 16:47
(0:43,4.3)
16:47
(0:43,4.3)
16:47
(0:43,4.3)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Destiny Lopez Sr V 19:46 8:29 2.33 52/80 4/6 4/7 6/11 20:35
(0:49,4.0)
20:35
(0:49,4.0)
20:35
(0:49,4.0)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Karla Rodriguez Jr V 18:13 7:49 2.33 35/80 3/6 3/7 5/14
Paloma Contreras Jr V 18:08 7:47 2.33 33/80 2/6 2/7 8/15 20:54
(2:46,13.2)
20:54
(2:46,13.2)
19:47
(1:39,8.3)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/9 92:15
4:00
2.33 7:55 6:54 8:37 138 7:10 94:13
(1:58,2.1)
94:13
(1:58,2.1)
94:13
(1:58,2.1%)
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR) Daniela Camacho (6), Paloma Contreras (24), Karla Rodriguez (26), Destiny Lopez (40), Alma Padilla (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allie Timbrell Jr ALHAMBRA 14:17 6:08
2 Carmen Contreras Sr HALF MOON BAY 14:52 6:23
3 Sophia Noto Jr SIR FR. DRAKE 15:00 6:26
4 Anastasia Karnaze So AMADOR 15:07 6:29
5 Claire Liang So PROSPECT 15:23 6:36
6 Camille Strazzo Fr AMADOR 15:24 6:37
7 Courtney Clark Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:27 6:38
8 Hayley Herberg Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:52 6:49
9 Alex Jenks Sr VANDEN 15:53 6:49
10 Sabrina Garcia Jr RIVERBANK 15:55 6:50
11 Aislinn Miller So SIR FR. DRAKE 15:56 6:50
12 Daniela Camacho Jr James Lick 16:04 6:54 1/6 1/7 9/20 16:47
(0:43)
16:47
(0:43)
16:47
(0:43)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
13 Courtney Conlan Sr PROSPECT 16:08 6:55
14 Raissa Boysen Jr NOVATO 16:11 6:57
15 Simone Jacob Fr SF UNIVERSITY 16:20 7:01
16 Haley Richardson Jr RIVERBANK 16:26 7:03
17 Katie Kelley Jr SF UNIVERSITY 16:37 7:08
18 Grace Euphrat-westo Jr SF UNIVERSITY 16:38 7:08
19 Lenox Peterson Jr AMADOR 16:39 7:09
20 Alexandra Baron So PROSPECT 16:46 7:12
21 Emily Laubscher Sr SAN MATEO 16:47 7:12
22 Lucy Daro Fr SF UNIVERSITY 16:48 7:13
23 Charlotte Constanti Jr NOVATO 16:55 7:16
24 Isabel Simon Sr SF UNIVERSITY 17:08 7:21
25 Julia Lu Jr SF UNIVERSITY 17:08 7:21
26 Leah Francis So OCEANA 17:12 7:23
27 Carmela Paredes Jr MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:19 7:26
28 Keelin Davis Fr INTERNATIONAL 17:42 7:36
29 Jenny O'brien Jr BRANHAM 17:50 7:39
30 Ellie Larsen Sr NOVATO 17:59 7:43
31 Paige Brodrick Jr PROSPECT 18:03 7:45
32 Christy Mcconnell Jr AMADOR 18:05 7:46
33 Paloma Contreras Jr James Lick 18:08 7:47 2/6 2/7 8/15 20:54
(2:46)
20:54
(2:46)
19:47
(1:39)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
34 Mikayla Haefele So AMADOR 18:09 7:47
35 Karla Rodriguez Jr James Lick 18:13 7:49 3/6 3/7 5/14
36 Ashley Gariott So SIR FR. DRAKE 18:18 7:51
37 Elicia Guerra Sr ALHAMBRA 18:18 7:51
38 Alicia Manfroy Sr BRANHAM 18:26 7:55
39 Yeymi Rivas Jr SF UNIVERSITY 18:30 7:56
40 Leila Siegel-zigmun Fr SIR FR. DRAKE 18:40 8:01
41 Alyssa Schaer Fr PROSPECT 18:41 8:01
42 Hannah Silveira Sr MIRAMONTE 18:45 8:03
43 Genna Corlett Fr INTERNATIONAL 18:45 8:03
44 Criselda Tongol So OCEANA 18:48 8:04
45 Daisy Maxion Jr MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:07 8:12
46 Ninon Scotto Di Ucc Jr INTERNATIONAL 19:07 8:12
47 Shawna Cooper Jr PROSPECT 19:14 8:15
48 Katie Haitema Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:17 8:17
49 Sophia Stuart Sr SIR FR. DRAKE 19:23 8:19
50 Shannon Salinas Jr PROSPECT 19:29 8:22
51 Francesca Chicoine So MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:31 8:23
52 Destiny Lopez Sr James Lick 19:46 8:29 4/6 4/7 6/11 20:35
(0:49)
20:35
(0:49)
20:35
(0:49)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
53 Kaileen Backovich Sr AMADOR 19:57 8:34
54 Olivia Mendoza Jr ALHAMBRA 20:01 8:35
55 Alma Padilla Jr James Lick 20:04 8:37 5/6 5/7 5/9 18:13 18:13 18:13
56 Dana Foster Sr MID-PENINSULA 20:08 8:38
57 Brenda Hidalgo Jr OCEANA 20:15 8:41
58 Kayla Halili Jr MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:16 8:42
59 Dana Bartolome Jr OCEANA 20:21 8:44
60 Stephanie Swanson So SUMMIT TAHOMA 20:24 8:45
61 Brianna Flores Jr James Lick 20:28 8:47 6/6 6/7 4/8 21:40
(1:12)
21:40
(1:12)
19:08 Flying like a Comet (LY, LR)
62 Alyssa Suba So MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:37 8:51
63 Theresa Gepila Jr OCEANA 20:49 8:56
64 Izzy Noto Jr SIR FR. DRAKE 20:59 9:00
65 Daisy Barraza Jr NOVATO 21:08 9:04
66 Jacqueline Dimalant So SUMMIT TAHOMA 21:08 9:04
67 Katherine Greenthal Fr INTERNATIONAL 21:25 9:12
68 Sorocco Medina Jr RIVERBANK 21:38 9:17
69 Angel Gapuz So OCEANA 21:41 9:18
70 Emily Kobayashi Jr SUMMIT RAINIER 22:15 9:33
71 Andreina Guzman Jr RIVERBANK 22:17 9:34
72 Zoe Lapunzina Fr INTERNATIONAL 22:18 9:34
73 Mackenzie Quinlivan Jr NOVATO 22:42 9:45
74 Allie Stanley Jr SIR FR. DRAKE 23:21 10:01
75 Sophia Sears Sr MID-PENINSULA 23:47 10:12
76 Maghan Combs Jr ALHAMBRA 23:50 10:14
77 Sophia Argiris Jr BRANHAM 24:40 10:35
78 Lucca Collier Jr NOVATO 24:43 10:36
79 Elina Smith-leitch Jr MID-PENINSULA 24:45 10:37
80 Amara Ortega Jr SUMMIT TAHOMA 25:00 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF UNIVERSITY
6-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:48
83:31
16:42
7:10
60 Simone Jacob
Fr
16:20
7:01
9
Katie Kelley
Jr
16:37
7:08
10
Grace Euphrat-westo
Jr
16:38
7:08
11
Lucy Daro
Fr
16:48
7:13
14
Isabel Simon
Sr
17:08
7:21
16
Julia Lu
Jr
17:08
7:21
17
Yeymi Rivas
Jr
18:30
7:56
28
2 AMADOR
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:02
83:24
16:41
7:10
66 Anastasia Karnaze
So
15:07
6:29
2
Camille Strazzo
Fr
15:24
6:37
4
Lenox Peterson
Jr
16:39
7:09
12
Christy Mcconnell
Jr
18:05
7:46
23
Mikayla Haefele
So
18:09
7:47
25
Kaileen Backovich
Sr
19:57
8:34
41




3 PROSPECT
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 3:18
85:01
17:00
7:18
75 Claire Liang
So
15:23
6:36
3
Courtney Conlan
Sr
16:08
6:55
7
Alexandra Baron
So
16:46
7:12
13
Paige Brodrick
Jr
18:03
7:45
22
Alyssa Schaer
Fr
18:41
8:01
30
Shawna Cooper
Jr
19:14
8:15
35
Shannon Salinas
Jr
19:29
8:22
38
4 SIR FR. DRAKE
1-1-4-4-4
Gap: 4:23
87:17
17:27
7:30
99 Sophia Noto
Jr
15:00
6:26
1
Aislinn Miller
So
15:56
6:50
5
Ashley Gariott
So
18:18
7:51
27
Leila Siegel-zigmun
Fr
18:40
8:01
29
Sophia Stuart
Sr
19:23
8:19
37
Izzy Noto
Jr
20:59
9:00
49
Allie Stanley
Jr
23:21
10:01
55
5 James Lick
4-6-6-6-5
Gap: 4:00
92:15
18:27
7:55
138 Daniela Camacho
Jr
16:04
6:54
6
Paloma Contreras
Jr
18:08
7:47
24
Karla Rodriguez
Jr
18:13
7:49
26
Destiny Lopez
Sr
19:46
8:29
40
Alma Padilla
Jr
20:04
8:37
42
Brianna Flores
Jr
20:28
8:47
46




Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR)
6 NOVATO
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 6:31
94:55
18:59
8:09
148 Raissa Boysen
Jr
16:11
6:57
8
Charlotte Constanti
Jr
16:55
7:16
15
Ellie Larsen
Sr
17:59
7:43
21
Daisy Barraza
Jr
21:08
9:04
50
Mackenzie Quinlivan
Jr
22:42
9:45
54
Lucca Collier
Jr
24:43
10:36
56




7 MOREAU CATHOLIC
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 2:57
95:30
19:06
8:12
171 Carmela Paredes
Jr
17:19
7:26
19
Daisy Maxion
Jr
19:07
8:12
33
Katie Haitema
Fr
19:17
8:17
36
Francesca Chicoine
So
19:31
8:23
39
Kayla Halili
Jr
20:16
8:42
44
Alyssa Suba
So
20:37
8:51
47




8 OCEANA
7-7-9-9-8
Gap: 3:37
97:25
19:29
8:22
186 Leah Francis
So
17:12
7:23
18
Criselda Tongol
So
18:48
8:04
32
Brenda Hidalgo
Jr
20:15
8:41
43
Dana Bartolome
Jr
20:21
8:44
45
Theresa Gepila
Jr
20:49
8:56
48
Angel Gapuz
So
21:41
9:18
52




9 INTERNATIONAL
9-8-7-8-9
Gap: 4:36
99:17
19:51
8:31
189 Keelin Davis
Fr
17:42
7:36
20
Genna Corlett
Fr
18:45
8:03
31
Ninon Scotto Di Ucc
Jr
19:07
8:12
34
Katherine Greenthal
Fr
21:25
9:12
51
Zoe Lapunzina
Fr
22:18
9:34
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abbey Meck Fr S.L.V. 14:34 6:15
2 Clara Fassinger So HALF MOON BAY 15:03 6:28
3 Carmen Zafra So HALF MOON BAY 15:24 6:37
4 Mikaela Inman So SCOTTS VALLEY 15:47 6:46
5 Kimberly Ruvalcaba So RIVERBANK 15:49 6:47
6 Maddy Barton So SCOTTS VALLEY 15:51 6:48
7 Liv Brashears Fr LINCOLN SJ 15:59 6:52
8 Joslyn Beliera Fr RIVERBANK 16:02 6:53
9 Kaylee Craft Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:05 6:54
10 Katie Lamb Fr S.L.V. 16:12 6:57
11 Madeline Hitzeman So SCOTTS VALLEY 16:20 7:01
12 Kaelyn Shirley Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:23 7:02
13 Maddy Farrington Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:24 7:02
14 Linnea Gullikson Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:24 7:02
15 Cleome Kerseg So HALF MOON BAY 16:25 7:03
16 Katelyn Mcnulty So SCOTTS VALLEY 16:26 7:03
17 Mackenzie Faust Fr HALF MOON BAY 16:28 7:04
18 Nicole Roth So S.L.V. 16:30 7:05
19 Helen Fisher So HALF MOON BAY 16:39 7:09
20 Olivia Greeley Fr HALF MOON BAY 16:47 7:12
21 Miriam Raffel-smith So ST. MARY'S 16:51 7:14
22 Sarah Stoner-nicolo Fr S.L.V. 16:56 7:16
23 Meera Santhanam NUEVA 17:04 7:19
24 Katia Elias So HALF MOON BAY 17:09 7:22
25 Shannon Harger Fr HALF MOON BAY 17:11 7:22
26 Melissa Clark So SCOTTS VALLEY 17:12 7:23
27 Annie Hart Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:12 7:23
28 Rebekah Tonnessen So HALF MOON BAY 17:15 7:24
29 Mika Takamori So SF UNIVERSITY 17:19 7:26
30 Bridget Nix Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:34 7:32
31 Linda Huang Fr SF UNIVERSITY 17:53 7:41
32 Juliana Diaz Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:55 7:41
33 Sophia Leblanc So SOQUEL 18:02 7:44
34 Erin Thesing So LINCOLN SJ 18:03 7:45
35 Ellena Parry Fr SF UNIVERSITY 18:05 7:46
36 Meredith Sanderson So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:06 7:46
37 Sarah Naranjo Fr SOQUEL 18:12 7:49
38 Mara Kaufman-puchal Fr BAY SCHOOL - SF 18:17 7:51
39 Sierra Olsen Fr TERRA NOVA 18:19 7:52
40 Mackenzie Deeter So SOQUEL 18:24 7:54
41 Lily Munsee Fr NOVATO 18:27 7:55
42 Madeleine Murphy Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 18:27 7:55
43 Erica Cardinale Fr ALHAMBRA 18:32 7:57
44 Annika Osterkamp So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:37 7:59
45 Meliza San Jose Fr S.L.V. 18:38 8:00
46 Itzayana Gaono Fr SOQUEL 18:42 8:02
47 Ariana Corwin So ST. MARY'S 18:45 8:03
48 Ana Telfer Fr SF UNIVERSITY 18:49 8:05
49 Gwen Deleon So EL MOLINO 18:50 8:05
50 Maddy Saranto Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:52 8:06
51 Samantha Sulit So MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:53 8:06
52 Mireia Chanda Fr SOQUEL 19:02 8:10
53 Melissa Guevara So ALHAMBRA 19:03 8:11
54 Emmali Todd So ALHAMBRA 19:04 8:11
55 Mehak Sharma Fr PROSPECT 19:08 8:13
56 Hannah Zuklie NUEVA 19:11 8:14
57 Audrey Meiman Fr TERRA NOVA 19:12 8:14
58 Eli Perr So SF UNIVERSITY 19:13 8:15
59 Kate Rogers So ALHAMBRA 19:16 8:16
60 Jolene Chan So BISHOP O'DOWD 19:22 8:19
61 Catherine Stites So ALHAMBRA 19:25 8:20
62 Katie Filar So TERRA NOVA 19:27 8:21
63 Tiffany Poon So BAY SCHOOL - SF 19:28 8:21
64 Taryn Gallagher So ST. MARY'S 19:30 8:22
65 Giauna Nu'man So ST. MARY'S 19:31 8:23
66 Salome Ragot So ST. MARY'S 19:34 8:24
67 Alexcia Angel So MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:34 8:24
68 Sheridan Blitz Fr WALDORF SCHOOL 19:35 8:24
69 Amy Lubeck Fr PROSPECT 19:37 8:25
70 Samantha Djonne So EL MOLINO 19:39 8:26
71 Carina Upshaw So ST. MARY'S 19:41 8:27
72 Dani Coffey Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:47 8:29
73 Melody Sweeney Fr PROSPECT 19:51 8:31
74 Sara Greenhalgh Fr LINCOLN SJ 19:53 8:32
75 Emma Elliott Fr EL MOLINO 19:58 8:34
76 Ashley Hatfeild So NOVATO 20:06 8:38
77 Lauren Smith Fr MIRAMONTE 20:07 8:38
78 Ashley Frye Fr VANDEN 20:11 8:40
79 Victoria Sciaroni So HALF MOON BAY 20:16 8:42
80 Chelsey Yu-sze So MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:24 8:45
81 Holly Scarfone Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:25 8:46
82 Chiara Miranda So MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:27 8:47
83 Cierra Villaflor So SAN LORENZO 20:31 8:48
84 Taylor Lander So SAN LORENZO 20:45 8:54
85 Alyssa Greenhalgh Fr LINCOLN SJ 20:46 8:55
86 Maria Gee Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 20:50 8:56
87 Julie Sy So MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:55 8:59
88 Megan Macquarrie So NOVATO 20:57 8:59
89 Makenzie Peterson Fr TERRA NOVA 20:58 9:00
90 Jalyn Jackson Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 21:09 9:05
91 Sasha Gordon Fr MIRAMONTE 21:12 9:06
92 Gisele Aldana Fr WHITTELL 21:19 9:09
93 Stephanie Quiroz So DOWNTOWN CP 21:35 9:16
94 Anica Librodo Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:35 9:16
95 Rachel Barnett So NOVATO 21:38 9:17
96 Annie O'hare Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 21:48 9:21
97 Daniela Villalobos Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:50 9:22
98 Tiffany Sin Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 21:51 9:23
99 Frances Magsalian So MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:59 9:26
100 Stephanie Bernal So RIVERBANK 22:09 9:30
101 Juliana He Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 22:25 9:37
102 Kiersten Soza So ALHAMBRA 22:29 9:39
103 Sara Mochel Fr TERRA NOVA 22:32 9:40
104 Raquel Suba Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:33 9:41
105 Kadisha Zohara Fr SOQUEL 22:34 9:41
106 Sandy Madrid So DOWNTOWN CP 22:35 9:42
107 Sydney Huddleson Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 22:36 9:42
108 Julia Roehl So BAY SCHOOL - SF 22:38 9:43
109 Kathryn Jones Fr GATEWAY 22:45 9:46
110 Allyssa Angulo Fr James Lick 22:47 9:47 1/1 7/7 26/29
111 Karina Urista Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 22:47 9:47
112 Brianne Rouleau Fr SUMMIT TAHOMA 22:47 9:47
113 Darcy Pummer Fr MIRAMONTE 22:50 9:48
114 Constance Aguirre Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:51 9:48
115 Saral Patel Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:09 9:56
116 Alix Li So SIR FR. DRAKE 23:18 10:00
117 Maya Shanmugam So SF UNIVERSITY 23:24 10:03
118 Natasha Galicia So TENNYSON 23:42 10:10
119 Valerie Domingo Fr MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:10 10:22
120 Ginelle Luna So MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:27 10:55
121 Evelyn Oleson Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 25:40 11:01
122 Esther Smith Fr TERRA NOVA 27:15 11:42
123 Serena Rios So MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:57 12:00
124 Kaylee Borromeo So MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:54 12:24
125 Elisa Vigil Fr TENNYSON 30:39 13:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.