James Lick Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/5/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allyssa Angulo | Fr | F/S | 22:47 | 9:47 | 2.33 | 110/125 | 1/1 | 7/7 | 26/29 | |||||
Alma Padilla | Jr | V | 20:04 | 8:37 | 2.33 | 55/80 | 5/6 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | ||
Brianna Flores | Jr | V | 20:28 | 8:47 | 2.33 | 61/80 | 6/6 | 6/7 | 4/8 | 21:40 (1:12,5.5) |
21:40 (1:12,5.5) |
19:08 | Flying like a Comet (LY, LR) | |
Daniela Camacho | Jr | V | 16:04 | 6:54 | 2.33 | 12/80 | 1/6 | 1/7 | 9/20 | 16:47 (0:43,4.3) |
16:47 (0:43,4.3) |
16:47 (0:43,4.3) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Destiny Lopez | Sr | V | 19:46 | 8:29 | 2.33 | 52/80 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 6/11 | 20:35 (0:49,4.0) |
20:35 (0:49,4.0) |
20:35 (0:49,4.0) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Karla Rodriguez | Jr | V | 18:13 | 7:49 | 2.33 | 35/80 | 3/6 | 3/7 | 5/14 | |||||
Paloma Contreras | Jr | V | 18:08 | 7:47 | 2.33 | 33/80 | 2/6 | 2/7 | 8/15 | 20:54 (2:46,13.2) |
20:54 (2:46,13.2) |
19:47 (1:39,8.3) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/9 | 92:15 4:00 |
2.33 | 7:55 | 6:54 | 8:37 | 138 | 7:10 | 94:13 (1:58,2.1) |
94:13 (1:58,2.1) |
94:13 (1:58,2.1%) |
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR) | Daniela Camacho (6), Paloma Contreras (24), Karla Rodriguez (26), Destiny Lopez (40), Alma Padilla (42) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Timbrell | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 14:17 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Carmen Contreras | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Sophia Noto | Jr | SIR FR. DRAKE | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Anastasia Karnaze | So | AMADOR | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Claire Liang | So | PROSPECT | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
6 | Camille Strazzo | Fr | AMADOR | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Courtney Clark | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Hayley Herberg | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Alex Jenks | Sr | VANDEN | 15:53 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Sabrina Garcia | Jr | RIVERBANK | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Aislinn Miller | So | SIR FR. DRAKE | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Daniela Camacho | Jr | James Lick | 16:04 | 6:54 | 1/6 | 1/7 | 9/20 | 16:47 (0:43) |
16:47 (0:43) |
16:47 (0:43) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Courtney Conlan | Sr | PROSPECT | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Raissa Boysen | Jr | NOVATO | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
15 | Simone Jacob | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Haley Richardson | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
17 | Katie Kelley | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Grace Euphrat-westo | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:38 | 7:08 | |||||||
19 | Lenox Peterson | Jr | AMADOR | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Alexandra Baron | So | PROSPECT | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Emily Laubscher | Sr | SAN MATEO | 16:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Lucy Daro | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:48 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Charlotte Constanti | Jr | NOVATO | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
24 | Isabel Simon | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Julia Lu | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
26 | Leah Francis | So | OCEANA | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Carmela Paredes | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Keelin Davis | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 17:42 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Jenny O'brien | Jr | BRANHAM | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
30 | Ellie Larsen | Sr | NOVATO | 17:59 | 7:43 | |||||||
31 | Paige Brodrick | Jr | PROSPECT | 18:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Christy Mcconnell | Jr | AMADOR | 18:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
33 | Paloma Contreras | Jr | James Lick | 18:08 | 7:47 | 2/6 | 2/7 | 8/15 | 20:54 (2:46) |
20:54 (2:46) |
19:47 (1:39) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Mikayla Haefele | So | AMADOR | 18:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Karla Rodriguez | Jr | James Lick | 18:13 | 7:49 | 3/6 | 3/7 | 5/14 | ||||
36 | Ashley Gariott | So | SIR FR. DRAKE | 18:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Elicia Guerra | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 18:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
38 | Alicia Manfroy | Sr | BRANHAM | 18:26 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Yeymi Rivas | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Leila Siegel-zigmun | Fr | SIR FR. DRAKE | 18:40 | 8:01 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Schaer | Fr | PROSPECT | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Silveira | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
43 | Genna Corlett | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 18:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
44 | Criselda Tongol | So | OCEANA | 18:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
45 | Daisy Maxion | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Ninon Scotto Di Ucc | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
47 | Shawna Cooper | Jr | PROSPECT | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
48 | Katie Haitema | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
49 | Sophia Stuart | Sr | SIR FR. DRAKE | 19:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
50 | Shannon Salinas | Jr | PROSPECT | 19:29 | 8:22 | |||||||
51 | Francesca Chicoine | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:31 | 8:23 | |||||||
52 | Destiny Lopez | Sr | James Lick | 19:46 | 8:29 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 6/11 | 20:35 (0:49) |
20:35 (0:49) |
20:35 (0:49) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Kaileen Backovich | Sr | AMADOR | 19:57 | 8:34 | |||||||
54 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 20:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
55 | Alma Padilla | Jr | James Lick | 20:04 | 8:37 | 5/6 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | |
56 | Dana Foster | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 20:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
57 | Brenda Hidalgo | Jr | OCEANA | 20:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
58 | Kayla Halili | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 20:16 | 8:42 | |||||||
59 | Dana Bartolome | Jr | OCEANA | 20:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
60 | Stephanie Swanson | So | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 20:24 | 8:45 | |||||||
61 | Brianna Flores | Jr | James Lick | 20:28 | 8:47 | 6/6 | 6/7 | 4/8 | 21:40 (1:12) |
21:40 (1:12) |
19:08 | Flying like a Comet (LY, LR) |
62 | Alyssa Suba | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 20:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
63 | Theresa Gepila | Jr | OCEANA | 20:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
64 | Izzy Noto | Jr | SIR FR. DRAKE | 20:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
65 | Daisy Barraza | Jr | NOVATO | 21:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
66 | Jacqueline Dimalant | So | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 21:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
67 | Katherine Greenthal | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 21:25 | 9:12 | |||||||
68 | Sorocco Medina | Jr | RIVERBANK | 21:38 | 9:17 | |||||||
69 | Angel Gapuz | So | OCEANA | 21:41 | 9:18 | |||||||
70 | Emily Kobayashi | Jr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 22:15 | 9:33 | |||||||
71 | Andreina Guzman | Jr | RIVERBANK | 22:17 | 9:34 | |||||||
72 | Zoe Lapunzina | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 22:18 | 9:34 | |||||||
73 | Mackenzie Quinlivan | Jr | NOVATO | 22:42 | 9:45 | |||||||
74 | Allie Stanley | Jr | SIR FR. DRAKE | 23:21 | 10:01 | |||||||
75 | Sophia Sears | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 23:47 | 10:12 | |||||||
76 | Maghan Combs | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 23:50 | 10:14 | |||||||
77 | Sophia Argiris | Jr | BRANHAM | 24:40 | 10:35 | |||||||
78 | Lucca Collier | Jr | NOVATO | 24:43 | 10:36 | |||||||
79 | Elina Smith-leitch | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 24:45 | 10:37 | |||||||
80 | Amara Ortega | Jr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 25:00 | 10:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF UNIVERSITY 6-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:48 |
83:31 16:42 7:10 |
60 | Simone Jacob Fr 16:20 7:01 9 |
Katie Kelley Jr 16:37 7:08 10 |
Grace Euphrat-westo Jr 16:38 7:08 11 |
Lucy Daro Fr 16:48 7:13 14 |
Isabel Simon Sr 17:08 7:21 16 |
Julia Lu Jr 17:08 7:21 17 |
Yeymi Rivas Jr 18:30 7:56 28 |
2 | AMADOR 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:02 |
83:24 16:41 7:10 |
66 | Anastasia Karnaze So 15:07 6:29 2 |
Camille Strazzo Fr 15:24 6:37 4 |
Lenox Peterson Jr 16:39 7:09 12 |
Christy Mcconnell Jr 18:05 7:46 23 |
Mikayla Haefele So 18:09 7:47 25 |
Kaileen Backovich Sr 19:57 8:34 41 |
|
3 | PROSPECT 3-3-2-3-3 Gap: 3:18 |
85:01 17:00 7:18 |
75 | Claire Liang So 15:23 6:36 3 |
Courtney Conlan Sr 16:08 6:55 7 |
Alexandra Baron So 16:46 7:12 13 |
Paige Brodrick Jr 18:03 7:45 22 |
Alyssa Schaer Fr 18:41 8:01 30 |
Shawna Cooper Jr 19:14 8:15 35 |
Shannon Salinas Jr 19:29 8:22 38 |
4 | SIR FR. DRAKE 1-1-4-4-4 Gap: 4:23 |
87:17 17:27 7:30 |
99 | Sophia Noto Jr 15:00 6:26 1 |
Aislinn Miller So 15:56 6:50 5 |
Ashley Gariott So 18:18 7:51 27 |
Leila Siegel-zigmun Fr 18:40 8:01 29 |
Sophia Stuart Sr 19:23 8:19 37 |
Izzy Noto Jr 20:59 9:00 49 |
Allie Stanley Jr 23:21 10:01 55 |
5 | James Lick 4-6-6-6-5 Gap: 4:00 |
92:15 18:27 7:55 |
138 | Daniela Camacho Jr 16:04 6:54 6 |
Paloma Contreras Jr 18:08 7:47 24 |
Karla Rodriguez Jr 18:13 7:49 26 |
Destiny Lopez Sr 19:46 8:29 40 |
Alma Padilla Jr 20:04 8:37 42 |
Brianna Flores Jr 20:28 8:47 46 |
|
6 | NOVATO 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 6:31 |
94:55 18:59 8:09 |
148 | Raissa Boysen Jr 16:11 6:57 8 |
Charlotte Constanti Jr 16:55 7:16 15 |
Ellie Larsen Sr 17:59 7:43 21 |
Daisy Barraza Jr 21:08 9:04 50 |
Mackenzie Quinlivan Jr 22:42 9:45 54 |
Lucca Collier Jr 24:43 10:36 56 |
|
7 | MOREAU CATHOLIC 8-9-8-7-7 Gap: 2:57 |
95:30 19:06 8:12 |
171 | Carmela Paredes Jr 17:19 7:26 19 |
Daisy Maxion Jr 19:07 8:12 33 |
Katie Haitema Fr 19:17 8:17 36 |
Francesca Chicoine So 19:31 8:23 39 |
Kayla Halili Jr 20:16 8:42 44 |
Alyssa Suba So 20:37 8:51 47 |
|
8 | OCEANA 7-7-9-9-8 Gap: 3:37 |
97:25 19:29 8:22 |
186 | Leah Francis So 17:12 7:23 18 |
Criselda Tongol So 18:48 8:04 32 |
Brenda Hidalgo Jr 20:15 8:41 43 |
Dana Bartolome Jr 20:21 8:44 45 |
Theresa Gepila Jr 20:49 8:56 48 |
Angel Gapuz So 21:41 9:18 52 |
|
9 | INTERNATIONAL 9-8-7-8-9 Gap: 4:36 |
99:17 19:51 8:31 |
189 | Keelin Davis Fr 17:42 7:36 20 |
Genna Corlett Fr 18:45 8:03 31 |
Ninon Scotto Di Ucc Jr 19:07 8:12 34 |
Katherine Greenthal Fr 21:25 9:12 51 |
Zoe Lapunzina Fr 22:18 9:34 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbey Meck | Fr | S.L.V. | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
2 | Clara Fassinger | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Carmen Zafra | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Mikaela Inman | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Kimberly Ruvalcaba | So | RIVERBANK | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
6 | Maddy Barton | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Liv Brashears | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
8 | Joslyn Beliera | Fr | RIVERBANK | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Kaylee Craft | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Katie Lamb | Fr | S.L.V. | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Madeline Hitzeman | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
12 | Kaelyn Shirley | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Maddy Farrington | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Linnea Gullikson | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
15 | Cleome Kerseg | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:25 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Katelyn Mcnulty | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
17 | Mackenzie Faust | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
18 | Nicole Roth | So | S.L.V. | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Helen Fisher | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Olivia Greeley | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Miriam Raffel-smith | So | ST. MARY'S | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Stoner-nicolo | Fr | S.L.V. | 16:56 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Meera Santhanam | NUEVA | 17:04 | 7:19 | ||||||||
24 | Katia Elias | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Shannon Harger | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Melissa Clark | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Annie Hart | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Rebekah Tonnessen | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Mika Takamori | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Bridget Nix | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Linda Huang | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:53 | 7:41 | |||||||
32 | Juliana Diaz | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Leblanc | So | SOQUEL | 18:02 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Erin Thesing | So | LINCOLN SJ | 18:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
35 | Ellena Parry | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Meredith Sanderson | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Naranjo | Fr | SOQUEL | 18:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Mara Kaufman-puchal | Fr | BAY SCHOOL - SF | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Sierra Olsen | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:19 | 7:52 | |||||||
40 | Mackenzie Deeter | So | SOQUEL | 18:24 | 7:54 | |||||||
41 | Lily Munsee | Fr | NOVATO | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
42 | Madeleine Murphy | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Erica Cardinale | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 18:32 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Annika Osterkamp | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
45 | Meliza San Jose | Fr | S.L.V. | 18:38 | 8:00 | |||||||
46 | Itzayana Gaono | Fr | SOQUEL | 18:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Ariana Corwin | So | ST. MARY'S | 18:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Ana Telfer | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:49 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Gwen Deleon | So | EL MOLINO | 18:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Maddy Saranto | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:52 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Sulit | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 18:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
52 | Mireia Chanda | Fr | SOQUEL | 19:02 | 8:10 | |||||||
53 | Melissa Guevara | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:03 | 8:11 | |||||||
54 | Emmali Todd | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:04 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Mehak Sharma | Fr | PROSPECT | 19:08 | 8:13 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Zuklie | NUEVA | 19:11 | 8:14 | ||||||||
57 | Audrey Meiman | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 19:12 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Eli Perr | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 19:13 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Kate Rogers | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:16 | 8:16 | |||||||
60 | Jolene Chan | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 19:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Catherine Stites | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Katie Filar | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
63 | Tiffany Poon | So | BAY SCHOOL - SF | 19:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
64 | Taryn Gallagher | So | ST. MARY'S | 19:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
65 | Giauna Nu'man | So | ST. MARY'S | 19:31 | 8:23 | |||||||
66 | Salome Ragot | So | ST. MARY'S | 19:34 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Alexcia Angel | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:34 | 8:24 | |||||||
68 | Sheridan Blitz | Fr | WALDORF SCHOOL | 19:35 | 8:24 | |||||||
69 | Amy Lubeck | Fr | PROSPECT | 19:37 | 8:25 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Djonne | So | EL MOLINO | 19:39 | 8:26 | |||||||
71 | Carina Upshaw | So | ST. MARY'S | 19:41 | 8:27 | |||||||
72 | Dani Coffey | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
73 | Melody Sweeney | Fr | PROSPECT | 19:51 | 8:31 | |||||||
74 | Sara Greenhalgh | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
75 | Emma Elliott | Fr | EL MOLINO | 19:58 | 8:34 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Hatfeild | So | NOVATO | 20:06 | 8:38 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Smith | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 20:07 | 8:38 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Frye | Fr | VANDEN | 20:11 | 8:40 | |||||||
79 | Victoria Sciaroni | So | HALF MOON BAY | 20:16 | 8:42 | |||||||
80 | Chelsey Yu-sze | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 20:24 | 8:45 | |||||||
81 | Holly Scarfone | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:25 | 8:46 | |||||||
82 | Chiara Miranda | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 20:27 | 8:47 | |||||||
83 | Cierra Villaflor | So | SAN LORENZO | 20:31 | 8:48 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Lander | So | SAN LORENZO | 20:45 | 8:54 | |||||||
85 | Alyssa Greenhalgh | Fr | LINCOLN SJ | 20:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
86 | Maria Gee | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 20:50 | 8:56 | |||||||
87 | Julie Sy | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 20:55 | 8:59 | |||||||
88 | Megan Macquarrie | So | NOVATO | 20:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Makenzie Peterson | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 20:58 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Jalyn Jackson | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 21:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
91 | Sasha Gordon | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 21:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
92 | Gisele Aldana | Fr | WHITTELL | 21:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
93 | Stephanie Quiroz | So | DOWNTOWN CP | 21:35 | 9:16 | |||||||
94 | Anica Librodo | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:35 | 9:16 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Barnett | So | NOVATO | 21:38 | 9:17 | |||||||
96 | Annie O'hare | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:48 | 9:21 | |||||||
97 | Daniela Villalobos | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:50 | 9:22 | |||||||
98 | Tiffany Sin | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 21:51 | 9:23 | |||||||
99 | Frances Magsalian | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:59 | 9:26 | |||||||
100 | Stephanie Bernal | So | RIVERBANK | 22:09 | 9:30 | |||||||
101 | Juliana He | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 22:25 | 9:37 | |||||||
102 | Kiersten Soza | So | ALHAMBRA | 22:29 | 9:39 | |||||||
103 | Sara Mochel | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 22:32 | 9:40 | |||||||
104 | Raquel Suba | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 22:33 | 9:41 | |||||||
105 | Kadisha Zohara | Fr | SOQUEL | 22:34 | 9:41 | |||||||
106 | Sandy Madrid | So | DOWNTOWN CP | 22:35 | 9:42 | |||||||
107 | Sydney Huddleson | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 22:36 | 9:42 | |||||||
108 | Julia Roehl | So | BAY SCHOOL - SF | 22:38 | 9:43 | |||||||
109 | Kathryn Jones | Fr | GATEWAY | 22:45 | 9:46 | |||||||
110 | Allyssa Angulo | Fr | James Lick | 22:47 | 9:47 | 1/1 | 7/7 | 26/29 | ||||
111 | Karina Urista | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 22:47 | 9:47 | |||||||
112 | Brianne Rouleau | Fr | SUMMIT TAHOMA | 22:47 | 9:47 | |||||||
113 | Darcy Pummer | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 22:50 | 9:48 | |||||||
114 | Constance Aguirre | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 22:51 | 9:48 | |||||||
115 | Saral Patel | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:09 | 9:56 | |||||||
116 | Alix Li | So | SIR FR. DRAKE | 23:18 | 10:00 | |||||||
117 | Maya Shanmugam | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 23:24 | 10:03 | |||||||
118 | Natasha Galicia | So | TENNYSON | 23:42 | 10:10 | |||||||
119 | Valerie Domingo | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:10 | 10:22 | |||||||
120 | Ginelle Luna | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:27 | 10:55 | |||||||
121 | Evelyn Oleson | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 25:40 | 11:01 | |||||||
122 | Esther Smith | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 27:15 | 11:42 | |||||||
123 | Serena Rios | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 27:57 | 12:00 | |||||||
124 | Kaylee Borromeo | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 28:54 | 12:24 | |||||||
125 | Elisa Vigil | Fr | TENNYSON | 30:39 | 13:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.