James Lick Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/8/01

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alma Mora Jr V 33:37 11:10 3.01 127/127 6/6 8/8 12/12
Cynthia Monteil Sr V 23:59 7:58 3.01 86/127 1/6 1/8 21/25 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Erica Topete Sr V 24:07 8:01 3.01 89/127 2/6 2/8 19/25
Esperanza Hernandez Sr V 27:55 9:16 3.01 116/127 3/6 4/8 22/22
Gaby Perez F/S 30:21 10:05 3.01 93/108 2/2 6/8 15/17
Guadalupe Bonilla Jr V 27:56 9:17 3.01 117/127 4/6 5/8 20/21
Mary Crable Fr F/S 26:05 8:40 3.01 64/108 1/2 3/8 16/19 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Michelle Linares Sr V 31:48 10:34 3.01 126/127 5/6 7/8 17/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/17 135:45
7:49
3.01 9:01 7:58 10:34 434 6:38 Cynthia Monteil (72), Erica Topete (74), Esperanza Hernandez (93), Guadalupe Bonilla (94), Michelle Linares (101)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casey Nevitt APTOS 18:12 6:03
2 Lauren Christman HARBOR 19:22 6:26
3 Lindsey Christman HARBOR 19:23 6:26
4 Jennifer James ENTERPRISE 19:38 6:31
5 Cheric McPherson SILVER CREEK 19:47 6:34
6 Ashley Watkins HARBOR 19:51 6:36
7 Ashley Hovt CLOVIS EAST 19:52 6:36
8 Evelyn Eing VALLEY CHRIST. 19:55 6:37
9 Ashley Nelson CLOVIS EAST 19:55 6:37
10 Betsy Oppezzo ENTERPRISE 19:57 6:38
11 Leanorra Sanchez APTOS 20:03 6:40
12 Janessa Hoppe ENTERPRISE 20:04 6:40
13 Didi Chan CLOVIS EAST 20:07 6:41
14 Danielle Vargas NOTRE DAME-SJ 20:11 6:42
15 Shannon Driskell NOTRE DAME-SJ 20:14 6:43
16 Jessie Richmond APTOS 20:24 6:47
17 Heather Eastman APTOS 20:24 6:47
18 Abbie Wilson HARBOR 20:27 6:48
19 Sarah Zerzan NOTRE DAME-BELM 20:36 6:51
20 Carolyn Menard ENTERPRISE 20:41 6:52
21 Hannah Anderson SOQUEL 20:43 6:53
22 Elizabeth Mayeda APTOS 20:51 6:56
23 Andi Adams CLOVIS EAST 20:56 6:57
24 Leah Demarchena NOTRE DAME-BELM 21:02 6:59
25 Megumi Takahashi MONTA VISTA 21:04 7:00
26 Leeann Morales HOLLISTER 21:14 7:03
27 Paula McNally SARATOGA 21:14 7:03
28 Christine Yow MONTA VISTA 21:15 7:04
29 Sara Spowart SANTA CATALINA 21:21 7:06
30 Shannon Kehrig LOS GATOS 21:22 7:06
31 Rachel Yarranton NOTRE DAME-BELM 21:23 7:06
32 Diana Viglienzone ESCALON 21:24 7:07
33 Adrrianna Morici PRESENTATION 21:30 7:09
34 Melissa Alva CLOVIS EAST 21:35 7:10
35 Zoe Markus ST. IGNATIUS 21:36 7:11
36 Nicole Fisher HARBOR 21:43 7:13
37 Megen Cotter ST. IGNATIUS 21:46 7:14
38 Elizabeth Martin-Cr ST. IGNATIUS 21:48 7:15
39 Elise Sellers SOQUEL 21:48 7:15
40 Janelle Stevens SOQUEL 21:49 7:15
41 Kelly Gerula NOTRE DAME-SJ 21:54 7:17
42 Amy Gibbs NORTH MONTEREY 21:55 7:17
43 Andrea Roitman ENTERPRISE 21:58 7:18
44 Aisha Kamala SOQUEL 21:59 7:18
45 Natasha Labelle ST. IGNATIUS 22:05 7:20
46 Allison Maddux HARBOR 22:08 7:21
47 Ellen Zeng MONTA VISTA 22:13 7:23
48 Laleh Jalilian PRESENTATION 22:14 7:23
49 Tera Hill HOLLISTER 22:16 7:24
50 Mandy Williams PRESENTATION 22:21 7:26
51 Jaime Loogman ESCALON 22:23 7:26
52 Joanna Burgess SARATOGA 22:26 7:27
53 Elizabeth Gress ST. IGNATIUS 22:29 7:28
54 Kory Case HOLLISTER 22:30 7:29
55 Michelle Viola ENTERPRISE 22:30 7:29
56 Katherine Parker HOLLISTER 22:31 7:29
57 Meri Hawkins NORTH MONTEREY 22:31 7:29
58 Adrienne Tabag NORTH MONTEREY 22:33 7:30
59 Jeanette Timko NOTRE DAME-BELM 22:33 7:30
60 Adria Hernandez HOLLISTER 22:40 7:32
61 Chalome Gonzalez CLOVIS EAST 22:41 7:32
62 Nathalia Brashear NOTRE DAME-SJ 22:44 7:33
63 Cynari Haralson NORTH MONTEREY 22:46 7:34
64 Kate Gibson SANTA CATALINA 22:53 7:36
65 Jenny Iafrate ESCALON 22:55 7:37
66 Kelsey Wiegman ST. IGNATIUS 22:57 7:37
67 Brenda Gonzalez NOTRE DAME-BELM 22:58 7:38
68 Joann Fasolino ENTERPRISE 23:00 7:38
69 Marisol Miranda SILVER CREEK 23:09 7:41
70 Lata Nott MONTA VISTA 23:13 7:43
71 Eileen Bocanegra HOLLISTER 23:16 7:44
72 Ashley Monfort VALLEY CHRIST. 23:18 7:44
73 Eevi Aura SARATOGA 23:18 7:44
74 Marisol Sarabia VALLEY CHRIST. 23:18 7:44
75 Alex Iniguez LOS BANOS 23:28 7:48
76 Eileen Roche NOTRE DAME-SAL 23:36 7:50
77 Leilani Gelacio SILVER CREEK 23:38 7:51
78 Emily Walton LOS GATOS 23:38 7:51
79 Morgan Brown PRESENTATION 23:39 7:51
80 Nicole Butler PRESENTATION 23:41 7:52
81 Ashley Hernandez NORTH MONTEREY 23:42 7:52
82 Morgan Davies PRESENTATION 23:43 7:53
83 Sierra Siemer PRESENTATION 23:44 7:53
84 Alana Stewart SANTA CATALINA 23:51 7:55
85 Daphne Lo SARATOGA 23:55 7:57
86 Cynthia Monteil Sr James Lick 23:59 7:58 1/6 1/8 21/25 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
87 Karina Vasquez ALISAL 24:03 7:59
88 Allison Lemon LOS GATOS 24:05 8:00
89 Erica Topete Sr James Lick 24:07 8:01 2/6 2/8 19/25
90 Eileen Peralta NOTRE DAME-SJ 24:15 8:03
91 Gladys Palominos LOS BANOS 24:18 8:04
92 Sasha Irving SANTA CATALINA 24:27 8:07
93 Patricia Avila ALISAL 24:29 8:08
94 Corey Henrickson NORTH MONTEREY 24:43 8:13
95 Ashlee Lettenberger VALLEY CHRIST. 24:43 8:13
96 Teresa Morris VALLEY CHRIST. 24:59 8:18
97 Jessenia Perez SILVER CREEK 25:09 8:21
98 Sara Teeters NOTRE DAME-SAL 25:12 8:22
99 Jody Garin ATWATER 25:12 8:22
100 Sandra Espinoza ALISAL 25:13 8:23
101 Esi Rodriguez LOS BANOS 25:28 8:28
102 Becky Alcantar WATSONVILLE 25:41 8:32
103 Laura Rossmassler LOS GATOS 25:54 8:36
104 Jessica Brown ST. IGNATIUS 26:02 8:39
105 Ally Young KINGS ACADEMY 26:05 8:40
106 Jessica Colin ESCALON 26:16 8:44
107 Rhiannon Skov ESCALON 26:26 8:47
108 Andrea Lynn ESCALON 26:32 8:49
109 Annie Au SANTA CATALINA 26:52 8:56
110 Sallie Abramonte NOTRE DAME-SAL 26:56 8:57
111 Marissa Del Rio NOTRE DAME-SAL 27:09 9:01
112 Sunita Kumar SARATOGA 27:19 9:05
113 Shannon Leach NOTRE DAME-SAL 27:41 9:12
114 Corinne Thompson SANTA CATALINA 27:41 9:12
115 Jesse Martin KINGS ACADEMY 27:53 9:16
116 Esperanza Hernandez Sr James Lick 27:55 9:16 3/6 4/8 22/22
117 Guadalupe Bonilla Jr James Lick 27:56 9:17 4/6 5/8 20/21
118 Rocio Reyes ALISAL 28:12 9:22
119 Ashley Jannesen SANTA CATALINA 28:35 9:30
120 Lisa Kawaakoa NOTRE DAME-SAL 28:49 9:34
121 Sonia Rodriguez WATSONVILLE 28:51 9:35
122 Samatha Collins ESCALON 29:41 9:52
123 Kristin Berkencamp ATWATER 31:15 10:23
124 Laurie Rey ALISAL 31:28 10:27
125 Monica Pulido ALISAL 31:35 10:30
126 Michelle Linares Sr James Lick 31:48 10:34 5/6 7/8 17/17
127 Alma Mora Jr James Lick 33:37 11:10 6/6 8/8 12/12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 HARBOR
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
100:46
20:09
6:42
58 Lauren Christma
-
19:22
6:26
2
Lindsey Christma
-
19:23
6:26
3
Ashley Watkins
-
19:51
6:36
5
Abbie Wilson
-
20:27
6:48
17
Nicole Fisher
-
21:43
7:13
31








2 APTOS
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:39
99:54
19:59
6:38
62 Casey Nevitt
-
18:12
6:03
1
Leanorra Sanchez
-
20:03
6:40
10
Jessie Richmond
-
20:24
6:47
15
Heather Eastman
-
20:24
6:47
16
Elizabet Mayeda
-
20:51
6:56
20








3 CLOVIS EAST
4-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:43
102:25
20:29
6:48
76 Ashley Hovt
-
19:52
6:36
6
Ashley Nelson
-
19:55
6:37
8
Didi Chan
-
20:07
6:41
12
Andi Adams
-
20:56
6:57
21
Melissa Alva
-
21:35
7:10
29








4 ENTERPRISE
3-3-2-3-4
Gap: 2:20
102:18
20:28
6:48
79 Jennifer James
-
19:38
6:31
4
Betsy Oppezzo
-
19:57
6:38
9
Janessa Hoppe
-
20:04
6:40
11
Carolyn Menard
-
20:41
6:52
19
Andrea Roitman
-
21:58
7:18
36








5 NOTRE DAME-BELM
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:22
108:32
21:42
7:13
174 Sarah Zerzan
-
20:36
6:51
18
Leah Demarche
-
21:02
6:59
22
Rachel Yarranto
-
21:23
7:06
26
Jeanette Timko
-
22:33
7:30
50
Brenda Gonzalez
-
22:58
7:38
58








6 ST. IGNATIUS
13-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:53
109:44
21:57
7:17
176 Zoe Markus
-
21:36
7:11
30
Megen Cotter
-
21:46
7:14
32
Elizabet Martin-C
-
21:48
7:15
33
Natasha Labelle
-
22:05
7:20
37
Elizabet Gress
-
22:29
7:28
44








7 NOTRE DAME-SJ
6-5-5-5-7
Gap: 4:04
109:18
21:52
7:16
189 Danielle Vargas
-
20:11
6:42
13
Shannon Driskell
-
20:14
6:43
14
Kelly Gerula
-
21:54
7:17
34
Nathalia Brashear
-
22:44
7:33
53
Eileen Peralta
-
24:15
8:03
75








8 HOLLISTER
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
111:11
22:14
7:23
206 Leeann Morales
-
21:14
7:03
23
Tera Hill
-
22:16
7:24
40
Kory Case
-
22:30
7:29
45
Katherin Parker
-
22:31
7:29
47
Adria Hernande
-
22:40
7:32
51








9 PRESENTATION
12-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:11
113:25
22:41
7:32
239 Adrriann Morici
-
21:30
7:09
28
Laleh Jalilian
-
22:14
7:23
39
Mandy Williams
-
22:21
7:26
41
Morgan Brown
-
23:39
7:51
65
Nicole Butler
-
23:41
7:52
66








10 NORTH MONTEREY
14-14-13-10-10
Gap: 1:47
113:27
22:41
7:32
253 Amy Gibbs
-
21:55
7:17
35
Meri Hawkins
-
22:31
7:29
48
Adrienne Tabag
-
22:33
7:30
49
Cynari Haralson
-
22:46
7:34
54
Ashley Hernande
-
23:42
7:52
67








11 VALLEY CHRIST.
5-11-12-13-11
Gap: 5:04
116:13
23:15
7:43
290 Evelyn Eing
-
19:55
6:37
7
Ashley Monfort
-
23:18
7:44
61
Marisol Sarabia
-
23:18
7:44
63
Ashlee Lettenbe
-
24:43
8:13
79
Teresa Morris
-
24:59
8:18
80








11 SARATOGA
9-9-11-11-11
Gap: 6:05
118:12
23:38
7:51
290 Paula McNally
-
21:14
7:03
24
Joanna Burgess
-
22:26
7:27
43
Eevi Aura
-
23:18
7:44
62
Daphne Lo
-
23:55
7:57
71
Sunita Kumar
-
27:19
9:05
90








13 ESCALON
11-12-10-12-13
Gap: 5:02
119:24
23:53
7:56
294 Diana Viglienz
-
21:24
7:07
27
Jaime Loogman
-
22:23
7:26
42
Jenny Iafrate
-
22:55
7:37
56
Jessica Colin
-
26:16
8:44
84
Rhiannon Skov
-
26:26
8:47
85








14 SANTA CATALINA
10-13-14-14-14
Gap: 5:31
119:24
23:53
7:56
313 Sara Spowart
-
21:21
7:06
25
Kate Gibson
-
22:53
7:36
55
Alana Stewart
-
23:51
7:55
70
Sasha Irving
-
24:27
8:07
76
Annie Au
-
26:52
8:56
87








15 NOTRE DAME-SAL
15-15-16-15-15
Gap: 4:05
130:34
26:07
8:41
413 Eileen Roche
-
23:36
7:50
64
Sara Teeters
-
25:12
8:22
81
Sallie Abramont
-
26:56
8:57
88
Marissa Del Rio
-
27:09
9:01
89
Shannon Leach
-
27:41
9:12
91








16 ALISAL
17-17-15-16-16
Gap: 7:25
133:25
26:41
8:52
426 Karina Vasquez
-
24:03
7:59
73
Patricia Avila
-
24:29
8:08
77
Sandra Espinoza
-
25:13
8:23
82
Rocio Reyes
-
28:12
9:22
95
Laurie Rey
-
31:28
10:27
99








17 James Lick
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 7:49
135:45
27:09
9:01
434 Cynthia Monteil
Sr
23:59
7:58
72
Erica Topete
Sr
24:07
8:01
74
Esperanz Hernande
Sr
27:55
9:16
93
Guadalup Bonilla
Jr
27:56
9:17
94
Michelle Linares
Sr
31:48
10:34
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cora Viehwig ST. IGNATIUS 20:08 6:41
2 Katie Munoz APTOS 20:44 6:53
3 Brookie Detterman SOQUEL 20:54 6:57
4 Katrina Flores GOLDEN VALLEY 21:09 7:02
5 Lia Gotcher APTOS 21:42 7:13
6 Sara Vainer APTOS 21:52 7:16
7 April Stevens LOS BANOS 22:18 7:25
8 Amber Kornowski ENTERPRISE 22:22 7:26
9 Andrea Engelhardt ST. IGNATIUS 22:38 7:31
10 Evelyn Ling MONTA VISTA 22:38 7:31
11 Katherine Chu MONTA VISTA 22:38 7:31
12 Irene Fan SARATOGA 22:41 7:32
13 Joy Kim MONTA VISTA 22:47 7:34
14 Kandice Hadley ESCALON 22:50 7:35
15 Ashlin Mountjoy APTOS 22:54 7:36
16 Jackie Molzon SARATOGA 22:59 7:38
17 Claudia Perez LOS BANOS 23:01 7:39
18 Josie Chan SARATOGA 23:04 7:40
19 Liz Keeghan WATSONVILLE 23:10 7:42
20 Christina Salvatier LOS BANOS 23:20 7:45
21 Valerie Branvold LOS BANOS 23:20 7:45
22 Kate Mak ST. IGNATIUS 23:26 7:47
23 Jenny Powell ST. IGNATIUS 23:32 7:49
24 Elena Ebrahimian SANTA CATALINA 23:37 7:51
25 Michelle Fry SOQUEL 23:37 7:51
26 Maureen Karlner ST. IGNATIUS 23:38 7:51
27 Rosie Huddleston ST. IGNATIUS 23:38 7:51
28 Hillary Smith SANTA CATALINA 23:40 7:52
29 Kirsten Andereck ST. IGNATIUS 23:41 7:52
30 Kelly Kennedy ST. IGNATIUS 23:53 7:56
31 Clarissa Wong ST. IGNATIUS 24:00 7:58
32 Ashley Werner ST. IGNATIUS 24:00 7:58
33 Mellisa Shupe HOLLISTER 24:00 7:58
34 Mary Mayeda APTOS 24:13 8:03
35 Briana Colorado HOLLISTER 24:17 8:04
36 Jenny Gama WATSONVILLE 24:20 8:05
37 Parson Saffaie SARATOGA 24:21 8:05
38 Claire Tero SARATOGA 24:24 8:06
39 Norma Sanchez HOLLISTER 24:29 8:08
40 Patty Ramirez ATWATER 24:31 8:09
41 Brianna Loughridae ST. IGNATIUS 24:34 8:10
42 Nashira Morales LOS BANOS 24:34 8:10
43 Alex Calerdine WATSONVILLE 24:38 8:11
44 Jessica Santos NORTH MONTEREY 24:44 8:13
45 Abby McConville APTOS 24:47 8:14
46 Lauren Holden SANTA CATALINA 24:48 8:14
47 Natalie Kiu SARATOGA 24:49 8:15
48 Jayme Goulet ESCALON 25:17 8:24
49 Jennifer Olsen ST. IGNATIUS 25:22 8:26
50 Natalie Moreno WATSONVILLE 25:26 8:27
51 Dana Willis ST. IGNATIUS 25:28 8:28
52 Kristina Scobin ST. IGNATIUS 25:29 8:28
53 Laura Judson-Holley WATSONVILLE 25:29 8:28
54 Hannah Brosnon ST. IGNATIUS 25:30 8:28
55 Erin Cavanaujgh ST. IGNATIUS 25:34 8:30
56 Rachel Kerrigan ST. IGNATIUS 25:35 8:30
57 June Quan ST. IGNATIUS 25:36 8:30
58 Taneesha Labelle ST. IGNATIUS 25:44 8:33
59 Ashkley Stine NORTH MONTEREY 25:47 8:34
60 Vanessa Riley GOLDEN VALLEY 25:48 8:34
61 Christa Bahl KINGS ACADEMY 25:52 8:36
62 Kelly Devecchio NORTH MONTEREY 25:56 8:37
63 Samantha Silvia ST. IGNATIUS 26:04 8:40
64 Mary Crable Fr James Lick 26:05 8:40 1/2 3/8 16/19 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
65 Chantel Guajardo HOLLISTER 26:06 8:40
66 Nicole Disilverstro ESCALON 26:13 8:43
67 Racheal Ohara VALLEY CHRIST. 26:13 8:43
68 Jessica Chan SARATOGA 26:17 8:44
69 Francesca Flaherty ST. IGNATIUS 26:31 8:49
70 Angela Powell NORTH MONTEREY 26:35 8:50
71 Aleya Contreras ST. IGNATIUS 26:40 8:52
72 Sunny Soroosh LOS GATOS 26:41 8:52
73 Kristine Tripp ATWATER 26:42 8:52
74 Elizabeth Ontano ST. IGNATIUS 27:05 9:00
75 Nilima Kireshi APTOS 27:11 9:02
76 Adlie Owen ST. IGNATIUS 27:25 9:07
77 Kathryn Haskell ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 9:18
78 Sophia Selfata ST. IGNATIUS 28:04 9:19
79 Donease Green GOLDEN VALLEY 28:12 9:22
80 Lauren Sanchez ST. IGNATIUS 28:20 9:25
81 Dana Amenino ST. IGNATIUS 28:23 9:26
82 Suruchi Arand SILVER CREEK 28:27 9:27
83 Francesca Benali ST. IGNATIUS 28:36 9:30
84 Angela Nunez LOS BANOS 28:37 9:30
85 Kindle Hew LOS BANOS 28:37 9:30
86 Allison Pheatt ST. IGNATIUS 28:49 9:34
87 Tracy Cosguitt ST. IGNATIUS 29:08 9:41
88 Natalie Repin ST. IGNATIUS 29:20 9:45
89 Sarah Ball SANTA CATALINA 29:32 9:49
90 Jessica Chen ST. IGNATIUS 29:33 9:49
91 Kimly Heng SILVER CREEK 29:38 9:51
92 Kristen Boffi ST. IGNATIUS 30:16 10:03
93 Gaby Perez James Lick 30:21 10:05 2/2 6/8 15/17
94 Carleen Daltin ST. IGNATIUS 30:37 10:10
95 Arie Rederburg ENTERPRISE 30:50 10:15
96 Franchesca Christop ST. IGNATIUS 30:53 10:16
97 Cindy Contraras HOLLISTER 31:28 10:27
98 Katym Milion ST. IGNATIUS 31:53 10:36
99 Vanessa Cuevas LOS BANOS 31:59 10:38
100 Erica Garcia LOS BANOS 32:28 10:47
101 Erin Puckett NORTH MONTEREY 32:34 10:49
102 Alison Samples NORTH MONTEREY 32:45 10:53
103 Prystine Welch VALLEY CHRIST. 33:19 11:04
104 Cecelia Thornton-Al ST. IGNATIUS 33:21 11:05
105 Tony Enriquez ATWATER 35:09 11:41
106 Jessica Lamson ST. IGNATIUS 35:25 11:46
107 Janet Melgoza ATWATER 35:59 11:57
108 Yeshi Haileselassie ST. IGNATIUS 36:55 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.