James Lick Results from the WVAL # 2 at Montgomery Hill Park on 10/1/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Austin Swank Fr JV 25:01 9:08 2.74 26/37 7/8 21/22 1/1 26:44
(1:43,6.4)
26:44
(1:43,6.4)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Cesar Azevedo Sr V 18:27 6:44 2.74 19/48 3/7 3/22 3/8 19:10
(0:43,3.7)
19:34
(1:07,5.7)
19:10
(0:43,3.7)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Christian Orozco Sr JV 25:00 9:07 2.74 25/37 6/8 20/22 1/1 22:19 22:19 22:19
Gustavo Aguilera So V 18:29 6:45 2.74 20/48 4/7 4/22 3/7 18:52
(0:23,2.0)
18:52
(0:23,2.0)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Gustavo Parra So F/S 19:08 6:59 2.74 4/27 1/7 6/22 3/5 19:59
(0:51,4.3)
19:59
(0:51,4.3)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Hadji Yono-cruz So F/S 21:53 7:59 2.74 15/27 4/7 12/22 2/5 20:44 23:08
(1:15,5.4)
20:44 Flying like a Comet (LR, SBP)
Hector Ramirez Jr V 18:59 6:56 2.74 26/48 5/7 5/22 3/7 19:47
(0:48,4.0)
19:47
(0:48,4.0)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Isaak Herrera Fr JV 32:10 11:44 2.74 37/37 8/8 22/22 1/1
Ivan Morales Jr JV 24:22 8:54 2.74 21/37 4/8 18/22 1/1
Jesse Chircop Jr V 19:49 7:14 2.74 32/48 7/7 11/22 1/3 20:21
(0:32,2.6)
19:59
(0:10,0.8)
19:59
(0:10,0.8)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Jesus Deloya Fr JV 23:53 8:43 2.74 18/37 2/8 16/22 1/3 24:17
(0:24,1.6)
24:17
(0:24,1.6)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Johnny Ngo So F/S 22:10 8:05 2.74 18/27 5/7 13/22 2/3 22:33
(0:23,1.7)
23:08
(0:58,4.2)
22:33
(0:23,1.7)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jomary Aying Jr JV 19:39 7:10 2.74 1/37 1/8 10/22 1/3 19:58
(0:19,1.6)
19:58
(0:19,1.6)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
Jose Jiminez So F/S 19:17 7:02 2.74 6/27 3/7 8/22 1/5 19:17
(0:00,0.0)
21:07
(1:50,8.7)
19:17
(0:00,0.0)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Juan Flores So F/S 23:22 8:32 2.74 22/27 7/7 15/22 2/2 23:44
(0:22,1.5)
23:44
(0:22,1.5)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Juan Gutierrez So F/S 19:09 6:59 2.74 5/27 2/7 7/22 2/5 21:52
(2:43,12.4)
20:20
(1:11,5.8)
20:20
(1:11,5.8)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Karan Singh Sr V 17:25 6:21 2.74 13/48 2/7 2/22 4/8 19:03
(1:38,8.6)
19:47
(2:22,12.0)
18:29
(1:04,5.8)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Mario Perez Sr JV 24:45 9:02 2.74 24/37 5/8 19/22 1/1 27:31
(2:46,10.1)
25:33
(0:48,3.1)
25:33
(0:48,3.1)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nathan Bernardo So V 17:12 6:17 2.74 11/48 1/7 1/22 5/9 19:17
(2:05,10.8)
17:46
(0:34,3.2)
17:46
(0:34,3.2)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Oscar Sanchez Sr V 19:35 7:09 2.74 31/48 6/7 9/22 2/6 21:02
(1:27,6.9)
21:02
(1:27,6.9)
21:02
(1:27,6.9)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Thomas Estrada So F/S 22:26 8:11 2.74 20/27 6/7 14/22 2/2 20:23 24:54
(2:28,9.9)
20:23 Flying like a Comet (LR)
Tommy Do So JV 23:54 8:43 2.74 19/37 3/8 17/22 1/1 27:52
(3:58,14.2)
27:52
(3:58,14.2)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/7 90:32
1:47
2.74 6:36 6:17 6:56 88 6:00 94:56
(4:24,4.6)
95:46
(5:14,5.5)
81:48 Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) Nathan Bernardo (11), Karan Singh (13), Cesar Azevedo (19), Gustavo Aguilera (20), Hector Ramirez (25)
JV 1st 5 1/1 116:33
5:06
2.74 8:30 7:10 9:02 15 8:30 101:50 114:53 95:22 Jomary Aying (1), Jesus Deloya (2), Tommy Do (3), Ivan Morales (4), Mario Perez (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/3 101:37
3:02
2.74 7:25 6:59 8:05 38 7:07 98:52 109:28
(7:51,7.2)
98:49 Way to go Comets! (LR) Gustavo Parra (2), Juan Gutierrez (3), Jose Jiminez (4), Hadji Yono-cruz (13), Johnny Ngo (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Pina Lincoln 14:42 5:22
2 Juan Pablo Mt. Pleasant 15:32 5:40
3 Eli Plares Mt. Pleasant 15:55 5:49
4 Andrew Garcia Mt. Pleasant 16:16 5:56
5 Frank Zhou Lincoln 16:30 6:01
6 Anthony Ramirez Mt. Pleasant 16:38 6:04
7 Issac Nunez Del Mar 16:53 6:10
8 Christian Saragoza Yerba Buena 17:01 6:13
9 Luis Ponse Lincoln 17:05 6:14
10 Osvaldo Miranda Yerba Buena 17:10 6:16
11 Nathan Bernardo So James Lick 17:12 6:17 1/7 1/22 5/9 19:17
(2:05)
17:46
(0:34)
17:46
(0:34)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Daniel Cervantes Lincoln 17:14 6:17
13 Karan Singh Sr James Lick 17:25 6:21 2/7 2/22 4/8 19:03
(1:38)
19:47
(2:22)
18:29
(1:04)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
14 Tyler Lu Lincoln 17:48 6:30
15 Long Tran Mt. Pleasant 17:54 6:32
16 Yaseen Shokry Lincoln 18:12 6:39
17 Marco Malone Gunderson 18:20 6:41
18 Izael Esparza Del Mar 18:24 6:43
19 Cesar Azevedo Sr James Lick 18:27 6:44 3/7 3/22 3/8 19:10
(0:43)
19:34
(1:07)
19:10
(0:43)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
20 Gustavo Aguilera So James Lick 18:29 6:45 4/7 4/22 3/7 18:52
(0:23)
18:52
(0:23)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
21 Milan Leruyet Live Oak 18:36 6:47
22 Jonathan Caro Live Oak 18:42 6:49
23 Quinlan Daley Del Mar 18:43 6:50
24 Juan Loya San Jose HS 18:54 6:54
25 Jose Alvarez Gunderson 18:56 6:55
26 Hector Ramirez Jr James Lick 18:59 6:56 5/7 5/22 3/7 19:47
(0:48)
19:47
(0:48)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
27 Cristian Chavez Del Mar 19:00 6:56
28 Ivan Godinez Yerba Buena 19:18 7:03
29 Alexis Pineda Yerba Buena 19:19 7:03
30 Christian Tran Yerba Buena 19:34 7:08
31 Oscar Sanchez Sr James Lick 19:35 7:09 6/7 9/22 2/6 21:02
(1:27)
21:02
(1:27)
21:02
(1:27)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
32 Jesse Chircop Jr James Lick 19:49 7:14 7/7 11/22 1/3 20:21
(0:32)
19:59
(0:10)
19:59
(0:10)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
33 William Montes Mt. Pleasant 19:55 7:16
34 Christian Hernandez Gunderson 19:59 7:18
35 Jeffrey Coung Yerba Buena 20:21 7:26
36 Philip Cravar unk 20:36 7:31
37 Jp Sepulveda Del Mar 20:42 7:33
38 Nolan Yeager Del Mar 20:46 7:35
39 Andrew Kim Live Oak 20:54 7:38
40 Gabe Yee Gunderson 21:01 7:40
41 Christian Mendoza Live Oak 21:07 7:42
42 Michael Villalobos Yerba Buena 21:35 7:53
43 Jose Ramirez San Jose HS 22:29 8:12
44 Markos Kassahun Gunderson 23:10 8:27
45 Daniel Seanez Del Mar 23:32 8:35
46 Emiliano Ojeda Live Oak 24:04 8:47
47 Daniel Luna San Jose HS 25:01 9:08
48 Zach Robertson Live Oak 25:10 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Pleasant
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
82:15
16:27
6:00
30 Juan Pablo
-
15:32
5:40
2
Eli Plares
-
15:55
5:49
3
Andrew Garcia
-
16:16
5:56
4
Anthony Ramirez
-
16:38
6:04
6
Long Tran
-
17:54
6:32
15
William Montes
-
19:55
7:16
32




2 Lincoln
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:06
83:19
16:40
6:05
41 Jose Pina
-
14:42
5:22
1
Frank Zhou
-
16:30
6:01
5
Luis Ponse
-
17:05
6:14
9
Daniel Cervante
-
17:14
6:17
12
Tyler Lu
-
17:48
6:30
14
Yaseen Shokry
-
18:12
6:39
16




3 James Lick
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
90:32
18:06
6:36
88 Nathan Bernardo
So
17:12
6:17
11
Karan Singh
Sr
17:25
6:21
13
Cesar Azevedo
Sr
18:27
6:44
19
Gustavo Aguilera
So
18:29
6:45
20
Hector Ramirez
Jr
18:59
6:56
25
Oscar Sanchez
Sr
19:35
7:09
30
Jesse Chircop
Jr
19:49
7:14
31
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR)
4 Yerba Buena
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
92:22
18:28
6:45
102 Christia Saragoza
-
17:01
6:13
8
Osvaldo Miranda
-
17:10
6:16
10
Ivan Godinez
-
19:18
7:03
27
Alexis Pineda
-
19:19
7:03
28
Christia Tran
-
19:34
7:08
29
Jeffrey Coung
-
20:21
7:26
34
Michael Villalob
-
21:35
7:53
40
5 Del Mar
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:49
93:42
18:44
6:50
109 Issac Nunez
-
16:53
6:10
7
Izael Esparza
-
18:24
6:43
18
Quinlan Daley
-
18:43
6:50
23
Cristian Chavez
-
19:00
6:56
26
Jp Sepulved
-
20:42
7:33
35
Nolan Yeager
-
20:46
7:35
36
Daniel Seanez
-
23:32
8:35
42
6 Gunderson
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:50
101:26
20:17
7:24
153 Marco Malone
-
18:20
6:41
17
Jose Alvarez
-
18:56
6:55
24
Christia Hernande
-
19:59
7:18
33
Gabe Yee
-
21:01
7:40
38
Markos Kassahun
-
23:10
8:27
41








7 Live Oak
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:28
103:23
20:41
7:33
162 Milan Leruyet
-
18:36
6:47
21
Jonathan Caro
-
18:42
6:49
22
Andrew Kim
-
20:54
7:38
37
Christia Mendoza
-
21:07
7:42
39
Emiliano Ojeda
-
24:04
8:47
43
Zach Robertso
-
25:10
9:11
44




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jomary Aying Jr James Lick 19:39 7:10 1/8 10/22 1/3 19:58
(0:19)
19:58
(0:19)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Jose Cruz Sr Yerba Buena 23:35 8:36
18 Jesus Deloya Fr James Lick 23:53 8:43 2/8 16/22 1/3 24:17
(0:24)
24:17
(0:24)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
19 Tommy Do So James Lick 23:54 8:43 3/8 17/22 1/1 27:52
(3:58)
27:52
(3:58)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Jose Roman Sr Gunderson 24:00 8:46
21 Ivan Morales Jr James Lick 24:22 8:54 4/8 18/22 1/1
22 Benjamin Ruiz So Yerba Buena 24:35 8:58
23 Francisco Alvarez Sr Gunderson 24:44 9:02
24 Mario Perez Sr James Lick 24:45 9:02 5/8 19/22 1/1 27:31
(2:46)
25:33
(0:48)
25:33
(0:48)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Christian Orozco Sr James Lick 25:00 9:07 6/8 20/22 1/1 22:19 22:19 22:19
26 Austin Swank Fr James Lick 25:01 9:08 7/8 21/22 1/1 26:44
(1:43)
26:44
(1:43)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
37 Isaak Herrera Fr James Lick 32:10 11:44 8/8 22/22 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 James Lick
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:06
116:33
23:19
8:30
15 Jomary Aying
Jr
19:39
7:10
1
Jesus Deloya
Fr
23:53
8:43
2
Tommy Do
So
23:54
8:43
3
Ivan Morales
Jr
24:22
8:54
4
Mario Perez
Sr
24:45
9:02
5
Christia Orozco
Sr
25:00
9:07
6
Austin Swank
Fr
25:01
9:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juan Lopez Yerba Buena 17:52 6:31
2 Leo Cordero Mt. Pleasant 18:11 6:38
3 Rogelio Lopez Mt. Pleasant 18:29 6:45
4 Gustavo Parra So James Lick 19:08 6:59 1/7 6/22 3/5 19:59
(0:51)
19:59
(0:51)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
5 Juan Gutierrez So James Lick 19:09 6:59 2/7 7/22 2/5 21:52
(2:43)
20:20
(1:11)
20:20
(1:11)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Jose Jiminez So James Lick 19:17 7:02 3/7 8/22 1/5 19:17
(0:00)
21:07
(1:50)
19:17
(0:00)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
7 Carlos Perez Yerba Buena 19:37 7:10
8 Sal Martinez Yerba Buena 19:42 7:11
9 Edward Flores Yerba Buena 20:06 7:20
10 Daniel Correa Yerba Buena 20:12 7:22
11 Hector Martinez Lincoln 20:38 7:32
12 Gabriel Richardson Lincoln 20:42 7:33
13 Jose Orozco Yerba Buena 21:22 7:48
14 Giovanie Santana Lincoln 21:44 7:56
15 Hadji Yono-cruz So James Lick 21:53 7:59 4/7 12/22 2/5 20:44 23:08
(1:15)
20:44 Flying like a Comet (LR, SBP)
16 Nikandro Negrete Yerba Buena 21:54 8:00
17 Sam Rodriguez Lincoln 22:07 8:04
18 Johnny Ngo So James Lick 22:10 8:05 5/7 13/22 2/3 22:33
(0:23)
23:08
(0:58)
22:33
(0:23)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Juan Alvarez Mt. Pleasant 22:25 8:11
20 Thomas Estrada So James Lick 22:26 8:11 6/7 14/22 2/2 20:23 24:54
(2:28)
20:23 Flying like a Comet (LR)
21 Diego Banderas Mt. Pleasant 22:35 8:15
22 Juan Flores So James Lick 23:22 8:32 7/7 15/22 2/2 23:44
(0:22)
23:44
(0:22)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
23 Kaden Kim Live Oak 25:22 9:15
24 Keahool Hung Lincoln 26:00 9:29
25 Justin Cheng Live Oak 27:26 10:01
26 Jose Sedano Live Oak 30:28 11:07
27 Juan Avila Live Oak 31:02 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yerba Buena
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:20
97:29
19:30
7:07
27 Juan Lopez
-
17:52
6:31
1
Carlos Perez
-
19:37
7:10
5
Sal Martinez
-
19:42
7:11
6
Edward Flores
-
20:06
7:20
7
Daniel Correa
-
20:12
7:22
8
Jose Orozco
-
21:22
7:48
11
Nikandro Negrete
-
21:54
8:00
14
2 James Lick
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:02
101:37
20:19
7:25
38 Gustavo Parra
So
19:08
6:59
2
Juan Gutierre
So
19:09
6:59
3
Jose Jiminez
So
19:17
7:02
4
Hadji Yono-cru
So
21:53
7:59
13
Johnny Ngo
So
22:10
8:05
16
Thomas Estrada
So
22:26
8:11
17
Juan Flores
So
23:22
8:32
18
Way to go Comets! (LR)
3 Lincoln
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:22
111:11
22:14
8:07
65 Hector Martinez
-
20:38
7:32
9
Gabriel Richards
-
20:42
7:33
10
Giovanie Santana
-
21:44
7:56
12
Sam Rodrigue
-
22:07
8:04
15
Keahool Hung
-
26:00
9:29
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.