James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrea Ortiz Sr V 23:08 7:54 2.93 83/105 2/6 2/6 17/19
Daisy Nava Jr V 25:25 8:40 2.93 103/105 6/6 6/6 11/11
Elizabeth Guevara Sr V 23:15 7:56 2.93 86/105 3/6 3/6 16/18
Jennifer Custodio Jr V 24:26 8:20 2.93 97/105 4/6 4/6 15/16
Julia Cruz Jr V 25:07 8:34 2.93 100/105 5/6 5/6 13/14 25:22
(0:15,1.0)
25:22
(0:15,1.0)
25:22
(0:15,1.0)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Maria Mendoza Jr V 21:54 7:28 2.93 62/105 1/6 1/6 17/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/14 117:50
3:13
2.93 8:03 7:28 8:34 360 6:38 118:31
(0:41,0.6)
118:31
(0:41,0.6)
116:11 Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) Maria Mendoza (52), Andrea Ortiz (69), Elizabeth Guevara (72), Jennifer Custodio (82), Julia Cruz (85)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angelica Salas Sr Birmingham 18:57 6:28
2 Cayla Etheridge Fr Santiago (cor) 19:03 6:30
3 Shelby Gorman Sr Newbury Park 19:04 6:30
4 Swathi Samuel Sr Newbury Park 19:10 6:32
5 Kasia Krzyzanowski Sr Santa Monica 19:13 6:34
6 Paloma Barron So Roosevelt (cor) 19:20 6:36
7 Lexi Bolanos So Newbury Park 19:21 6:36
8 Lauren Powers Sr Camarillo 19:27 6:38
9 Madison Hanson Jr Foothill (sa) 19:30 6:39
10 Marissa Gonzales Sr Camarillo 19:34 6:41
11 Sarah Lincoln So Mission Hills 19:35 6:41
12 Isabella Manos Jr Newbury Park 19:36 6:41
13 Hannah Hall So Foothill (sa) 19:38 6:42
14 Jessica Nye So Peninsula 19:44 6:44
15 Jaden Warrick Sr Roosevelt (cor) 19:46 6:45
16 Alyssa Segovia So Alta Loma 19:47 6:45
17 Nicole Burch Jr Newbury Park 19:53 6:47
18 Sara Caldwell So Foothill (sa) 20:03 6:51
19 Marlia Maniatis Jr Foothill (sa) 20:05 6:51
20 Small Alysa Fr Helix 20:07 6:52
21 Keira Buchheit-parke Sr Camarillo 20:07 6:52
22 Rachel Brown Jr Newbury Park 20:08 6:52
23 Julia Golstein-raheb Fr El Camino Real 20:25 6:58
24 Bianca Biel Fr Taft (wh) 20:27 6:59
25 Emily Heaston So Corona 20:29 6:59
26 Sophia Cortina So Camarillo 20:29 6:59
27 Vanessa Tran Jr Camarillo 20:29 6:59
28 Stephanie Vitello Sr Santiago (cor) 20:29 6:59
29 Anya Sturm So Santa Monica 20:31 7:00
30 Rachel Crawford Sr Foothill (sa) 20:33 7:01
31 Brittany Darrow Fr Palisades 20:35 7:02
32 Annette Jimenez Sr Helix 20:37 7:02
33 Angelina Perez Sr Valley View 20:38 7:03
34 Jicel Fernandez-rami Fr El Camino Real 20:41 7:04
35 Olivia Root Fr Helix 20:41 7:04
36 Brooke Sharp Fr Foothill (sa) 20:45 7:05
37 Dezirae Soria Sr Santiago (cor) 20:47 7:06
38 Shannon Lee Jr Palisades 20:48 7:06
39 Olivia Diliberti Jr Newbury Park 20:53 7:08
40 Fallon Price So Camarillo 21:02 7:11
41 Lissette Iniquez Fr Alta Loma 21:11 7:14
42 Aileen Osorio Jr Alta Loma 21:11 7:14
43 Jasmine Flores Jr Santiago (cor) 21:12 7:14
44 Samantha Cruz Jr Corona 21:13 7:14
45 Carissa Lee Jr Taft (wh) 21:18 7:16
46 Therese Tedrow So Mission Hills 21:19 7:17
47 Alexa Sullivan So Taft (wh) 21:19 7:17
48 Jillian Guzman Jr Roosevelt (cor) 21:21 7:17
49 Patricia Valencia Sr Alta Loma 21:22 7:18
50 Eila Phillip So Santa Monica 21:26 7:19
51 Alyssa Ramos Fr El Camino Real 21:28 7:20
52 Sareen Tashjian Jr Birmingham 21:29 7:20
53 Jasmine Garcia Jr Corona 21:30 7:20
54 Charlene Aguilera Jr Taft (wh) 21:32 7:21
55 Gabrielle Root Jr Helix 21:33 7:21
56 Isabel Chavez Jr Mission Hills 21:35 7:22
57 Kiana Billot Sr Palisades 21:38 7:23
58 Olivia Nelson Jr Santiago (cor) 21:43 7:25
59 Rebecca Cushing-mu Fr Foothill (sa) 21:44 7:25
60 Leslie Castro So Peninsula 21:45 7:25
61 Abigail Grossman Fr Santa Monica 21:45 7:25
62 Maria Mendoza Jr James Lick 21:54 7:28 1/6 1/6 17/19
63 Nicole Thornton So Camarillo 21:56 7:29
64 Alicia Houth Jr Birmingham 22:03 7:32
65 Arlene Celis Jr Valley View 22:05 7:32
66 Chelsea Levi Jr Palisades 22:08 7:33
67 Jannette Hermosa Sr Helix 22:19 7:37
68 Colleen Clarke Sr Taft (wh) 22:21 7:38
69 Erin O'hara Jr Peninsula 22:24 7:39
70 Alexa Shvartsmann So El Camino Real 22:27 7:40
71 Janaya Bruce Jr Santa Monica 22:30 7:41
72 Zoe Reyes Jr Alta Loma 22:31 7:41
73 Oluwabukola Bosede So Birmingham 22:32 7:41
74 Mallory Buckelew Sr El Camino Real 22:32 7:41
75 Isabelle Brito Sr Corona 22:35 7:42
76 Natalie Olivas So Alta Loma 22:37 7:43
77 Eleanor Kroskrity So Santa Monica 22:42 7:45
78 Yelitza Ramirez Jr Rialto 22:42 7:45
79 Pamela Bowen Fr Alta Loma 22:51 7:48
80 Natalie Liu Jr Peninsula 22:51 7:48
81 Faith Kim Jr El Camino Real 22:55 7:49
82 Mia Schloss Sr Mission Hills 22:56 7:50
83 Andrea Ortiz Sr James Lick 23:08 7:54 2/6 2/6 17/19
84 Destiny Alvarado Jr Helix 23:11 7:55
85 Hannah Nicholson Jr Santa Monica 23:13 7:55
86 Elizabeth Guevara Sr James Lick 23:15 7:56 3/6 3/6 16/18
87 Nicole Mejia Jr Birmingham 23:17 7:57
88 Talia Baddour Sr Peninsula 23:17 7:57
89 Caitlin King Jr Corona 23:25 8:00
90 Gisela Pacheco Jr Westminster 23:29 8:01
91 Caprice Anderson Jr Birmingham 23:35 8:03
92 Kristin Warner So Peninsula 23:38 8:04
93 Iridian Valdivia Sr Valley View 23:42 8:05
94 Kiley Atwood Jr Peninsula 23:45 8:06
95 Rebecca Sasson So Taft (wh) 23:57 8:10
96 Saporah Johnson Fr Birmingham 24:23 8:19
97 Jennifer Custodio Jr James Lick 24:26 8:20 4/6 4/6 15/16
98 Isabella Flores Fr Westminster 24:58 8:31
99 Erica Bravo Sr Westminster 24:59 8:32
100 Julia Cruz Jr James Lick 25:07 8:34 5/6 5/6 13/14 25:22
(0:15)
25:22
(0:15)
25:22
(0:15)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
101 Ashley Barajas Fr Westminster 25:14 8:37
102 Olga Vidaurri Jr Rialto 25:21 8:39
103 Daisy Nava Jr James Lick 25:25 8:40 6/6 6/6 11/11
104 Susana Isidoro Jr Westminster 26:11 8:56
105 Yema Conteh Sr Taft (wh) 27:44 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
97:04
19:25
6:38
37 Shelby Gorman
Sr
19:04
6:30
3
Swathi Samuel
Sr
19:10
6:32
4
Lexi Bolanos
So
19:21
6:36
6
Isabella Manos
Jr
19:36
6:41
10
Nicole Burch
Jr
19:53
6:47
14
Rachel Brown
Jr
20:08
6:52
19
Olivia Dilibert
Jr
20:53
7:08
33
2 Foothill (sa)
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
99:49
19:58
6:49
77 Madison Hanson
Jr
19:30
6:39
8
Hannah Hall
So
19:38
6:42
11
Sara Caldwell
So
20:03
6:51
15
Marlia Maniatis
Jr
20:05
6:51
16
Rachel Crawford
Sr
20:33
7:01
27
Brooke Sharp
Fr
20:45
7:05
31
Rebecca Cushing-
Fr
21:44
7:25
49
3 Camarillo
5-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:02
100:06
20:01
6:50
81 Lauren Powers
Sr
19:27
6:38
7
Marissa Gonzales
Sr
19:34
6:41
9
Keira Buchheit
Sr
20:07
6:52
18
Sophia Cortina
So
20:29
6:59
23
Vanessa Tran
Jr
20:29
6:59
24
Fallon Price
So
21:02
7:11
34
Nicole Thornton
So
21:56
7:29
53
4 Santiago (cor)
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:40
103:14
20:39
7:03
144 Cayla Etheridg
Fr
19:03
6:30
2
Stephani Vitello
Sr
20:29
6:59
25
Dezirae Soria
Sr
20:47
7:06
32
Jasmine Flores
Jr
21:12
7:14
37
Olivia Nelson
Jr
21:43
7:25
48








5 Helix
9-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:12
105:17
21:03
7:11
177 Small Alysa
Fr
20:07
6:52
17
Annette Jimenez
Sr
20:37
7:02
28
Olivia Root
Fr
20:41
7:04
30
Gabriell Root
Jr
21:33
7:21
47
Jannette Hermosa
Sr
22:19
7:37
55
Destiny Alvarado
Jr
23:11
7:55
70




6 Santa Monica
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:17
105:25
21:05
7:12
183 Kasia Krzyzano
Sr
19:13
6:34
5
Anya Sturm
So
20:31
7:00
26
Eila Phillip
So
21:26
7:19
42
Abigail Grossman
Fr
21:45
7:25
51
Janaya Bruce
Jr
22:30
7:41
59
Eleanor Kroskrit
So
22:42
7:45
65
Hannah Nicholso
Jr
23:13
7:55
71
7 Alta Loma
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:44
106:02
21:12
7:14
185 Alyssa Segovia
So
19:47
6:45
13
Lissette Iniquez
Fr
21:11
7:14
35
Aileen Osorio
Jr
21:11
7:14
36
Patricia Valencia
Sr
21:22
7:18
41
Zoe Reyes
Jr
22:31
7:41
60
Natalie Olivas
So
22:37
7:43
64
Pamela Bowen
Fr
22:51
7:48
66
8 Taft (wh)
11-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:54
106:57
21:23
7:18
202 Bianca Biel
Fr
20:27
6:59
21
Carissa Lee
Jr
21:18
7:16
39
Alexa Sullivan
So
21:19
7:17
40
Charlene Aguilera
Jr
21:32
7:21
46
Colleen Clarke
Sr
22:21
7:38
56
Rebecca Sasson
So
23:57
8:10
80
Yema Conteh
Sr
27:44
9:28
89
9 El Camino Real
10-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:07
107:33
21:31
7:20
212 Julia Golstein
Fr
20:25
6:58
20
Jicel Fernande
Fr
20:41
7:04
29
Alyssa Ramos
Fr
21:28
7:20
43
Alexa Shvartsm
So
22:27
7:40
58
Mallory Buckelew
Sr
22:32
7:41
62
Faith Kim
Jr
22:55
7:49
68




10 Birmingham
1-6-9-10-10
Gap: 4:20
108:18
21:40
7:24
233 Angelica Salas
Sr
18:57
6:28
1
Sareen Tashjian
Jr
21:29
7:20
44
Alicia Houth
Jr
22:03
7:32
54
Oluwabuk Bosede
So
22:32
7:41
61
Nicole Mejia
Jr
23:17
7:57
73
Caprice Anderson
Jr
23:35
8:03
77
Saporah Johnson
Fr
24:23
8:19
81
11 Corona
12-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:56
109:12
21:50
7:27
243 Emily Heaston
So
20:29
6:59
22
Samantha Cruz
Jr
21:13
7:14
38
Jasmine Garcia
Jr
21:30
7:20
45
Isabelle Brito
Sr
22:35
7:42
63
Caitlin King
Jr
23:25
8:00
75








12 Peninsula
7-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:33
110:01
22:00
7:31
260 Jessica Nye
So
19:44
6:44
12
Leslie Castro
So
21:45
7:25
50
Erin O'hara
Jr
22:24
7:39
57
Natalie Liu
Jr
22:51
7:48
67
Talia Baddour
Sr
23:17
7:57
74
Kristin Warner
So
23:38
8:04
78
Kiley Atwood
Jr
23:45
8:06
79
13 James Lick
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:13
117:50
23:34
8:03
360 Maria Mendoza
Jr
21:54
7:28
52
Andrea Ortiz
Sr
23:08
7:54
69
Elizabet Guevara
Sr
23:15
7:56
72
Jennifer Custodio
Jr
24:26
8:20
82
Julia Cruz
Jr
25:07
8:34
85
Daisy Nava
Jr
25:25
8:40
87




Way to go Comets! (LY, LR)
14 Westminster
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:42
124:51
24:58
8:31
417 Gisela Pacheco
Jr
23:29
8:01
76
Isabella Flores
Fr
24:58
8:31
83
Erica Bravo
Sr
24:59
8:32
84
Ashley Barajas
Fr
25:14
8:37
86
Susana Isidoro
Jr
26:11
8:56
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90