James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Benny Reeves So V 18:42 6:23 2.93 181/201 1/4 1/4 30/30
Ivan Luna So V 18:54 6:27 2.93 186/201 2/4 2/4 30/30
Johnny Fuentes Sr V 20:18 6:56 2.93 196/201 3/4 3/4 30/30 20:15 20:15 20:15
Joseph Silva Sr V 22:10 7:34 2.93 199/201 4/4 4/4 30/30 20:12 20:12 20:12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Seth Totten Jr Golden Valley 15:12 5:11
2 Omar Gonzalez Sr Centennial (cor) 15:15 5:12
3 Rory Mcleod Sr Santa Rosa 15:15 5:12
4 Jose Gutierrez Sr Valencia (pla) 15:20 5:14
5 Mitchell Moore Sr La Habra 15:28 5:17
6 Devi Stocksdale Sr Colony 15:36 5:19
7 Paul Ross So Claremont 15:36 5:19
8 Justin Vilhauer So Redwood (vis) 15:37 5:20
9 Jared Lester Jr Fairfield 15:40 5:21
10 Antho Castellon Jr Colony 15:43 5:22
11 Steven Semler Sr Simi Valley 15:44 5:22
12 Sean Krinik Jr Valencia (pla) 15:45 5:23
13 Alfre Rodriguez Jr Bonita Vista 15:46 5:23
14 Chris Rivera Sr Granite Hills (av) 15:46 5:23
15 Reesey Byers Jr Santa Rosa 15:47 5:23
16 Anthony Castro So Glendora 15:49 5:24
17 Jonath Monteon Sr Don Lugo 15:50 5:24
18 Michael Vorgitch So Simi Valley 15:55 5:26
19 Brian Reina Sr Simi Valley 15:56 5:26
20 Tj Singh Sr Fairfield 15:56 5:26
21 Paul Johnson Jr De La Salle 15:57 5:27
22 Luis Avellaneda Sr Valencia (pla) 16:00 5:28
23 Shinola Agebede So Bonita Vista 16:02 5:28
24 Matt Okiishi Jr La Serna 16:05 5:29
25 Sean Yates So Centennial (cor) 16:05 5:29
26 Cody Jordan So Granite Hills (av) 16:05 5:29
27 Sam Demello Jr Westlake 16:06 5:30
28 Marcus Lam Jr Westlake 16:07 5:30
29 Michael Taylor Sr Newport Harbor 16:07 5:30
30 Scott Riccabona Sr De La Salle 16:08 5:30
31 Spencer Sheaff Sr De La Salle 16:09 5:31
32 Henry Falotico So Claremont 16:09 5:31
33 And De La Cruz Sr Norwalk 16:10 5:31
34 Jacob Wood Jr Mt. Carmel 16:11 5:31
35 Sammu Sanchez Sr Don Lugo 16:11 5:31
36 Jake Dawson Sr Newport Harbor 16:12 5:32
37 Christo Ramsey Sr Glendora 16:12 5:32
38 Daniel Ryan Sr University (irv) 16:13 5:32
39 Alex Kiperman Jr University (irv) 16:13 5:32
40 Ryan Solis Jr Claremont 16:14 5:32
41 Tyler Benson Sr Newbury Park 16:14 5:32
42 David Vasko Jr Mt. Carmel 16:16 5:33
43 Jimmy Mcmanus Jr Granite Hills (av) 16:16 5:33
44 Steven Bradley Sr Newbury Park 16:17 5:33
45 Talmage Jones Jr Newbury Park 16:17 5:33
46 Will Geiken So Los Gatos 16:17 5:33
47 Ak Metoyer So Claremont 16:18 5:34
48 Paul Mora Sr Whittier 16:19 5:34
49 Jonny Tapia Sr Golden Valley 16:21 5:35
50 David Beam Jr Los Gatos 16:22 5:35
51 Efren Alcala Jr Arroyo 16:22 5:35
52 Tyler Gates Jr De La Salle 16:23 5:35
53 Christ Quintero Jr Simi Valley 16:23 5:35
54 Austi Goodheart Jr Glendora 16:23 5:35
55 James Bachelor Jr University (irv) 16:24 5:36
56 Brandon Wolfe Sr Troy 16:28 5:37
57 Timmy Witwer Jr Westlake 16:28 5:37
58 Robert Sager So Granite Hills (av) 16:30 5:38
59 Brandon Cook Jr Colony 16:30 5:38
60 Brian Aleman Sr La Habra 16:31 5:38
61 Brad Cooke So Valencia (pla) 16:33 5:39
62 Angel Diaz Sr Fairfield 16:33 5:39
63 Johnny Miller So Westlake 16:34 5:39
64 Col Domonoske So Claremont 16:35 5:40
65 Jordan Vega Sr La Serna 16:35 5:40
66 Michael Semler Sr Simi Valley 16:36 5:40
67 Brandon Hunter Jr Fairfield 16:37 5:40
68 Lee Mcallister So Helix 16:38 5:41
69 Scott Mcafee Sr Westlake 16:38 5:41
70 Adam Vega Jr La Serna 16:39 5:41
71 Mike Moran Sr Fairfield 16:39 5:41
72 Matt Taylor Jr Santa Rosa 16:39 5:41
73 Jonathan Beltran Sr De La Salle 16:40 5:41
74 Joe Creech Jr Granite Hills (av) 16:40 5:41
75 Jason Petersen Sr Santa Rosa 16:41 5:42
76 Zavala Andres Sr Colony 16:41 5:42
77 Paul Ruiz Sr Arroyo 16:42 5:42
78 David Garcia Sr Bonita Vista 16:42 5:42
79 Danny Carillo Fr Golden Valley 16:43 5:42
80 Ravi Garcia Jr Los Gatos 16:43 5:42
81 Tommy Tran Jr Arroyo 16:44 5:43
82 Jake Arango Jr Colony 16:45 5:43
83 Matt Thiede Jr Edison (hb) 16:46 5:43
84 Raziel Morales So Golden Valley 16:46 5:43
85 Fausto Melara Sr De La Salle 16:47 5:44
86 Callin Stocksdale So Colony 16:47 5:44
87 Adrian Doan Sr Westlake 16:47 5:44
88 Elie Boutros Jr Golden Valley 16:48 5:44
89 Felix Mcdonald Sr Arroyo 16:48 5:44
90 Scott Figueroa Sr Newport Harbor 16:50 5:45
91 Andr Valenzuela So Golden Valley 16:50 5:45
92 Shy Matsuoka Jr University (irv) 16:51 5:45
93 Matt Wagner Sr Arroyo 16:51 5:45
94 Jake Brower Fr University (irv) 16:52 5:45
95 Jake Manning Jr Newport Harbor 16:53 5:46
96 Manny Delacruz Jr Valencia (pla) 16:53 5:46
97 Jp Du Plessis Sr Claremont 16:54 5:46
98 Kelly Hernandez So Glendora 16:54 5:46
99 Seth Gruber Jr Whittier 16:55 5:46
100 Adam Zoller Sr Simi Valley 16:55 5:46
101 Branden Foster Jr Mt. Carmel 16:56 5:47
102 Jesse Lopez Jr Sultana 16:57 5:47
103 Diego Baiza Jr Valencia (pla) 16:57 5:47
104 Matt Johnson Jr Mt. Carmel 16:58 5:47
105 Luc Schutz So Golden Valley 16:58 5:47
106 Rober Tiscareno Jr La Serna 16:59 5:48
107 Sergio Sanchez Sr La Serna 16:59 5:48
108 Brandon Latifi So Mt. Carmel 17:00 5:48
109 Charles Morgan Fr University (irv) 17:01 5:48
110 Nathani Loomis Jr Whittier 17:02 5:49
111 Saul Delarosa Sr Newport Harbor 17:02 5:49
112 Phil Norton Fr University (irv) 17:02 5:49
113 Justin Wood Jr Edison (hb) 17:03 5:49
114 Shin Yamamura So Glendora 17:04 5:49
115 Willson Horne So Newbury Park 17:04 5:49
116 Daniel Guerrero Jr Redwood (vis) 17:05 5:50
117 Troy Czegledy So Valencia (pla) 17:05 5:50
118 Andr Ccapatinta So Mt. Carmel 17:06 5:50
119 Dere Burgstaller Jr De La Salle 17:07 5:51
120 Conner Garcia Fr Edison (hb) 17:08 5:51
121 Lucas Flores Jr Centennial (cor) 17:08 5:51
122 David Frazer Sr Los Gatos 17:10 5:52
123 Kevin Lizarraga So Arroyo 17:10 5:52
124 Brandon Rista Jr Newbury Park 17:11 5:52
125 Austin Grego Sr Edison (hb) 17:11 5:52
126 Eddie Garcia Sr Newport Harbor 17:14 5:53
127 Ricard Penaloza So Redwood (vis) 17:16 5:54
128 Anthony Mena Sr La Serna 17:17 5:54
129 Jonathan Motale Jr Bonita Vista 17:18 5:54
130 Robert Duran Jr Whittier 17:19 5:55
131 Bryan Luchini Jr Fairfield 17:20 5:55
132 Eric Osuna Sr Bonita Vista 17:20 5:55
133 Kris Guerrero Sr Whittier 17:21 5:55
134 Luke Klein Sr Newbury Park 17:22 5:56
135 Christia Chavez Jr Whittier 17:22 5:56
136 Jared Servantez Jr Mt. Carmel 17:23 5:56
137 Ismael Griego Fr Granite Hills (av) 17:23 5:56
138 Juan Garcia Sr Bonita Vista 17:24 5:56
139 Andres Aguas Sr Bonita Vista 17:26 5:57
140 Chris Edwards Sr Santa Rosa 17:27 5:57
141 Ricky Singh Sr Arroyo 17:27 5:57
142 Tyler Apperson Jr Simi Valley 17:28 5:58
143 Xavier Uranga Jr Redwood (vis) 17:31 5:59
144 Joel Gillett Sr Glendora 17:32 5:59
145 Vince Helm Sr Claremont 17:33 5:59
146 Sariffi Brian Jr Colony 17:34 6:00
147 Trent Casillas Sr Newport Harbor 17:34 6:00
148 Matt Nelson Sr La Habra 17:36 6:00
149 Brandon Rios Jr La Habra 17:36 6:00
150 Deric Melendez Jr La Habra 17:38 6:01
151 Chris Sarabia So Norwalk 17:40 6:02
152 Freddy Torres Jr Sultana 17:43 6:03
153 Payush Chatta Sr Norwalk 17:45 6:03
154 Michael Steward Sr Redwood (vis) 17:46 6:04
155 Derri Bostelman Jr Edison (hb) 17:46 6:04
156 Issac Mejia Jr Don Lugo 17:47 6:04
157 Nathan Hayman So Don Lugo 17:48 6:05
158 Sergio Murillo Sr Centennial (cor) 17:49 6:05
159 Bradley Minton Jr Sultana 17:53 6:06
160 Vikas Shahi Jr Norwalk 17:54 6:07
161 Jacob Espinoza Jr Whittier 17:54 6:07
162 Austi Hermosillo Sr Santa Rosa 17:55 6:07
163 Julio Hirschberg Jr Norwalk 17:59 6:08
164 Steven Rodish Jr Norwalk 18:02 6:09
165 Eliseo Magana So La Habra 18:05 6:10
166 Jonathan Peck Fr Santa Rosa 18:07 6:11
167 Pedro Castro Sr Sultana 18:08 6:11
168 Jacob Jorgenson Jr Los Gatos 18:13 6:13
169 Neill Netzeband Jr Glendora 18:14 6:13
170 Rasheed Mells So Granite Hills (av) 18:15 6:14
171 Carlos Caudillo Jr La Habra 18:17 6:14
172 Chase Huante Fr Edison (hb) 18:17 6:14
173 Cameron Jose Jr Helix 18:23 6:16
174 Robbie Mcquillin Fr Los Gatos 18:30 6:19
175 Vincent Nuno Fr Norwalk 18:32 6:20
176 Luis Rosas Jr Sultana 18:33 6:20
177 Abraham Kou Jr Centennial (cor) 18:36 6:21
178 Miguel Ortiz Sr Redwood (vis) 18:41 6:23
179 Dere Balmforth Sr Troy 18:41 6:23
180 Tyler Leavitt Sr Troy 18:42 6:23
181 Benny Reeves So James Lick 18:42 6:23 1/4 1/4 30/30
182 Chase Lough Fr Edison (hb) 18:42 6:23
183 Jesse Mejia Fr Don Lugo 18:49 6:25
184 Marco Gutierrez Fr Helix 18:54 6:27
185 Franc Contreras Jr Centennial (cor) 18:54 6:27
186 Ivan Luna So James Lick 18:54 6:27 2/4 2/4 30/30
187 Rolan Gutierrez Jr Sultana 18:59 6:29
188 Bando Dunavant Jr Don Lugo 19:04 6:30
189 Chris Hunter So Sultana 19:05 6:31
190 Julio Manrique Jr Centennial (cor) 19:28 6:39
191 Sam Stowe So Helix 19:32 6:40
192 Kenny Swann Fr Helix 19:39 6:42
193 Camer Shawhan So Los Gatos 19:43 6:44
194 Josh Shufford Sr Don Lugo 19:48 6:45
195 Jorge Munoz Sr Don Lugo 19:49 6:46
196 Johnny Fuentes Sr James Lick 20:18 6:56 3/4 3/4 30/30 20:15 20:15 20:15
197 Allen Capatina Sr Troy 20:21 6:57
198 Degol Tekeste So Helix 20:48 7:06
199 Joseph Silva Sr James Lick 22:10 7:34 4/4 4/4 30/30 20:12 20:12 20:12
200 Gabriel Perez Sr Troy 22:57 7:50
201 Brandon Smith Fr Don Lugo 24:06 8:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26