James Lick Results from the STAL #4 at Montgomery Hill Park on 10/22/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Austin Swank So F/S 20:34 7:30 2.74 28/42 3/3 13/15 5/7 21:08
(0:34,2.7)
21:08
(0:34,2.7)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Azael Zamora So V 17:19 6:19 2.74 24/53 4/7 4/15 2/8 17:41
(0:22,2.1)
17:41
(0:22,2.1)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Erik Olsvold Fr F/S 18:18 6:41 2.74 3/42 1/3 8/15 2/7 18:38
(0:20,1.8)
18:38
(0:20,1.8)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Guillermo Villalobos Jr V 17:39 6:26 2.74 27/53 5/7 5/15 2/8 18:42
(1:03,5.6)
18:42
(1:03,5.6)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
Gustavo Aguilera Jr Res 18:36 6:47 2.74 1/73 1/5 9/15 1/9 17:13 17:09
Gustavo Parra Jr V 17:45 6:29 2.74 29/53 6/7 6/15 2/7 17:54
(0:09,0.8)
17:54
(0:09,0.8)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Hector Ramirez Sr V 16:32 6:02 2.74 10/53 2/7 2/15 3/8 16:42
(0:10,1.0)
16:42
(0:10,1.0)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Inteus Castro-Lopez So V 17:00 6:12 2.74 18/53 3/7 3/15 3/8 17:35
(0:35,3.3)
17:26
(0:26,2.5)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Ivan Morales Sr Res 23:48 8:41 2.74 50/73 5/5 15/15 6/8 23:19 22:35
Jesse Chircop Sr V 17:47 6:29 2.74 31/53 7/7 7/15 2/6 17:43 17:43
Jesus Deloya So F/S 19:26 7:06 2.74 12/42 2/3 10/15 4/7 18:40 18:40
Kelvin Arenas Sr Res 20:55 7:38 2.74 20/73 4/5 14/15 2/8 20:45 20:45
Miguel Chavez Sr Res 20:28 7:28 2.74 15/73 3/5 12/15 3/8 20:10 20:10
Nathan Bernardo Jr V 16:10 5:54 2.74 6/53 1/7 1/15 5/8 16:26
(0:16,1.6)
16:24
(0:14,1.4)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Ryan Puzon Jr Res 19:39 7:10 2.74 6/73 2/5 11/15 2/8 20:15
(0:36,3.0)
20:15
(0:36,3.0)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 84:40
1:29
2.74 6:11 5:54 6:26 85 5:58 87:05
(2:25,2.8)
85:37
(0:57,1.1)
81:48 Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) Nathan Bernardo (6), Hector Ramirez (10), Inteus Castro-Lopez (18), Azael Zamora (24), Guillermo Villalobos (27)
Res 1st 5 3/8 103:26
5:12
2.74 7:33 6:47 8:41 85 7:11 103:11 103:11 Gustavo Aguilera (1), Ryan Puzon (6), Miguel Chavez (15), Kelvin Arenas (20), Ivan Morales (43)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garaffo Sr Pioneer 15:39 5:43
2 Leibecher Sr Pioneer 15:50 5:47
3 Hireed Sr Oak Grove 16:00 5:50
4 Danny Prospect 16:01 5:51
5 Reynolds Sr Leigh 16:00 5:50
6 Nathan Bernardo Jr James Lick 16:10 5:54 1/7 1/15 5/8 16:26
(0:16)
16:24
(0:14)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
7 Jason Prospect 16:20 5:58
8 Michael Prospect 16:26 6:00
9 Gudinez Sr Independence 16:30 6:01
10 Hector Ramirez Sr James Lick 16:32 6:02 2/7 2/15 3/8 16:42
(0:10)
16:42
(0:10)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
11 Tuilo I So Independence 16:33 6:02
12 Rehmond Sr Pioneer 16:37 6:04
13 Daly2 Fr Pioneer 16:45 6:07
14 Cox So Pioneer 16:51 6:09
15 Hodge Fr Ann Sobrato 16:55 6:10
16 Morway Sr Leigh 16:57 6:11
17 Farakesh Sr Pioneer 16:59 6:12
18 Inteus Castro-Lopez So James Lick 17:00 6:12 3/7 3/15 3/8 17:35
(0:35)
17:26
(0:26)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
19 Reinoso So Branham 17:03 6:13
20 Burrows Jr Branham 17:04 6:14
21 Ma A Jr Independence 17:13 6:17
22 Lorain So Pioneer 17:13 6:17
23 Hisamura Sr Leigh 17:17 6:18
24 Azael Zamora So James Lick 17:19 6:19 4/7 4/15 2/8 17:41
(0:22)
17:41
(0:22)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
25 Pearson Sr Leigh 17:32 6:24
26 Jared Prospect 17:38 6:26
27 Guillermo Villalobos Jr James Lick 17:39 6:26 5/7 5/15 2/8 18:42
(1:03)
18:42
(1:03)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
28 Mead Sr Leigh 17:44 6:28
29 Gustavo Parra Jr James Lick 17:45 6:29 6/7 6/15 2/7 17:54
(0:09)
17:54
(0:09)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
30 Kenny Prospect 17:47 6:29
31 Jesse Chircop Sr James Lick 17:47 6:29 7/7 7/15 2/6 17:43 17:43
32 Luong So Oak Grove 17:49 6:30
33 Guitan Sr Oak Grove 17:56 6:33
34 Dylan Prospect 17:56 6:33
35 Godinez Sr Independence 18:15 6:40
36 James Prospect 18:16 6:40
37 Le M So Branham 18:25 6:43
38 Enciso M Sr Ann Sobrato 18:32 6:46
39 Carlen Sr Leigh 18:35 6:47
40 Scalz0 Jr Ann Sobrato 18:38 6:48
41 Havens C Fr Ann Sobrato 18:47 6:51
42 Ogawa Sr Leigh 18:56 6:55
43 Buggiano2 Jr Ann Sobrato 19:00 6:56
44 Quach So Independence 19:02 6:57
45 Nguyen W Sr Oak Grove 19:08 6:59
46 Contey Fr Oak Grove 19:08 6:59
47 Ramirez Sr Oak Grove 19:14 7:01
48 Powers Sr Branham 19:16 7:02
49 Ho Sr Independence 19:27 7:06
50 Lamas Jr Oak Grove 19:33 7:08
51 Carrender Jr Ann Sobrato 19:31 7:07
52 Ma S Jr Independence 19:38 7:10
53 Tajima Jr Branham 19:44 7:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pioneer
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
81:42
16:20
5:58
42 Garaffo
Sr
15:39
5:43
1
Leibeche
Sr
15:50
5:47
2
Rehmond
Sr
16:37
6:04
12
Daly2
Fr
16:45
6:07
13
Cox
So
16:51
6:09
14
Farakesh
Sr
16:59
6:12
17
Lorain
So
17:13
6:17
22
2 Prospect
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
84:12
16:50
6:09
75 Danny
-
16:01
5:51
4
Jason
-
16:20
5:58
7
Michael
-
16:26
6:00
8
Jared
-
17:38
6:26
26
Kenny
-
17:47
6:29
30
Dylan
-
17:56
6:33
34
James
-
18:16
6:40
36
3 James Lick
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
84:40
16:56
6:11
85 Nathan Bernardo
Jr
16:10
5:54
6
Hector Ramirez
Sr
16:32
6:02
10
Inteus Castro-L
So
17:00
6:12
18
Azael Zamora
So
17:19
6:19
24
Guillerm Villalob
Jr
17:39
6:26
27
Gustavo Parra
Jr
17:45
6:29
29
Jesse Chircop
Sr
17:47
6:29
31
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR)
4 Leigh
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:44
85:30
17:06
6:14
97 Reynolds
Sr
16:00
5:50
5
Morway
Sr
16:57
6:11
16
Hisamura
Sr
17:17
6:18
23
Pearson
Sr
17:32
6:24
25
Mead
Sr
17:44
6:28
28
Carlen
Sr
18:35
6:47
39
Ogawa
Sr
18:56
6:55
42
5 Independence
6-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:32
87:33
17:31
6:23
120 Gudinez
Sr
16:30
6:01
9
Tuilo I
So
16:33
6:02
11
Ma A
Jr
17:13
6:17
21
Godinez
Sr
18:15
6:40
35
Quach
So
19:02
6:57
44
Ho
Sr
19:27
7:06
49
Ma S
Jr
19:38
7:10
52
6 Oak Grove
2-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:08
90:01
18:00
6:34
159 Hireed
Sr
16:00
5:50
3
Luong
So
17:49
6:30
32
Guitan
Sr
17:56
6:33
33
Nguyen W
Sr
19:08
6:59
45
Contey
Fr
19:08
6:59
46
Ramirez
Sr
19:14
7:01
47
Lamas
Jr
19:33
7:08
50
7 Ann Sobrato
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:05
91:52
18:22
6:42
177 Hodge
Fr
16:55
6:10
15
Enciso M
Sr
18:32
6:46
38
Scalz0
Jr
18:38
6:48
40
Havens C
Fr
18:47
6:51
41
Buggiano
Jr
19:00
6:56
43
Carrende
Jr
19:31
7:07
51




7 Branham
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:41
91:32
18:18
6:41
177 Reinoso
So
17:03
6:13
19
Burrows
Jr
17:04
6:14
20
Le M
So
18:25
6:43
37
Powers
Sr
19:16
7:02
48
Tajima
Jr
19:44
7:12
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gustavo Aguilera Jr James Lick 18:36 6:47 1/5 9/15 1/9 17:13 17:09
2 Chen Jr Pioneer 18:48 6:52
3 Garcia Jr Pioneer 19:14 7:01
4 Rik Prospect 19:25 7:05
5 Chandler Jr Oak Grove 19:34 7:08
6 Ryan Puzon Jr James Lick 19:39 7:10 2/5 11/15 2/8 20:15
(0:36)
20:15
(0:36)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Beck Fr Pioneer 19:50 7:14
8 Garcia So Branham 20:00 7:18
9 Blozan So Pioneer 20:07 7:21
10 Seichrist Jr Branham 20:18 7:25
11 Nguyen D So Oak Grove 20:19 7:25
12 Clode Sr Leigh 20:21 7:26
13 Aboujudom So Oak Grove 20:22 7:26
14 Moiseff Jr Pioneer 20:24 7:27
15 Miguel Chavez Sr James Lick 20:28 7:28 3/5 12/15 3/8 20:10 20:10
16 Tsukasa Prospect 20:30 7:29
17 Hunt Fr Pioneer 20:38 7:32
18 Bonen Prospect 20:43 7:34
19 Vela Fr Branham 20:45 7:34
20 Kelvin Arenas Sr James Lick 20:55 7:38 4/5 14/15 2/8 20:45 20:45
21 Le D Independence 21:04 7:41
22 Matthew M. Jr Prospect 21:08 7:43
23 Anthony Prospect 21:12 7:44
24 Salowe Fr Leigh 21:32 7:52
25 Durst So Leigh 21:39 7:54
26 Neil Prospect 21:42 7:55
27 Hurtado So Independence 21:55 8:00
28 Redin Sr Leigh 21:57 8:01
29 Shabu Jr Branham 22:00 8:02
30 Enciso E Jr Ann Sobrato 22:04 8:03
31 Chris L Prospect 22:21 8:09
32 Yzo Fr Independence 22:28 8:12
33 Kwole Fr Independence 22:31 8:13
34 Dawes Sr Ann Sobrato 22:36 8:15
35 Bgabrian Prospect 22:46 8:19
36 Nguyen K Jr Independence 22:47 8:19
37 Temple Sr Pioneer 22:55 8:22
38 Davis So Leigh 22:56 8:22
39 Compton Sr Ann Sobrato 23:02 8:24
40 Epstein Fr Pioneer 23:03 8:25
41 Buggiano Jr Ann Sobrato 23:05 8:25
42 Truong So Independence 23:05 8:25
43 Liske So Pioneer 23:14 8:29
44 Zach Prospect 23:20 8:31
45 Lindquist So Branham 23:22 8:32
46 Aaron Prospect 23:26 8:33
47 Nguyen J Sr Independence 23:37 8:37
48 Dasch Jr Pioneer 23:37 8:37
49 Cooke So Pioneer 23:37 8:37
50 Ivan Morales Sr James Lick 23:48 8:41 5/5 15/15 6/8 23:19 22:35
51 Vu Jr Oak Grove 23:50 8:42
52 Ankiel Jr Ann Sobrato 23:55 8:44
53 Chiu So Leigh 24:01 8:46
54 Boggini So Branham 24:02 8:46
55 Bodemar Jr Pioneer 24:18 8:52
56 Chris H. Prospect 24:29 8:56
57 Kenton Prospect 24:30 8:56
58 Scadden Fr Branham 24:39 9:00
59 Gonzalez So Prospect 24:54 9:05
60 Thayer Jr Leigh 25:08 9:10
61 Kyriakopalos Jr Pioneer 25:09 9:11
62 Carreon Jr Branham 25:29 9:18
63 Bray Jr Branham 25:30 9:18
64 Simivasc unknown 25:30 9:18
65 Miller Fr Branham 25:31 9:19
66 Leus Fr Pioneer 25:52 9:26
67 Izzy Diaz Prospect 26:12 9:34
68 Dolan So Pioneer 26:14 9:34
69 Gabriel S Prospect 26:17 9:36
70 Minchin So Branham 29:12 10:39
71 Murray Jr Ann Sobrato 29:38 10:49
72 Hernandez A Fr Oak Grove 29:40 10:50
73 Shane Prospect 29:56 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Res 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pioneer
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
98:23
19:41
7:11
35 Chen
Jr
18:48
6:52
2
Garcia
Jr
19:14
7:01
3
Beck
Fr
19:50
7:14
7
Blozan
So
20:07
7:21
9
Moiseff
Jr
20:24
7:27
14
Hunt
Fr
20:38
7:32
17
Temple
Sr
22:55
8:22
36
2 Prospect
3-5-5-3-2
Gap: 1:47
102:58
20:36
7:31
83 Rik
-
19:25
7:05
4
Tsukasa
-
20:30
7:29
16
Bonen
-
20:43
7:34
18
Matthew M.
Jr
21:08
7:43
22
Anthony
-
21:12
7:44
23
Neil
-
21:42
7:55
26
Chris L
-
22:21
8:09
31
3 James Lick
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 5:12
103:26
20:41
7:33
85 Gustavo Aguilera
Jr
18:36
6:47
1
Ryan Puzon
Jr
19:39
7:10
6
Miguel Chavez
Sr
20:28
7:28
15
Kelvin Arenas
Sr
20:55
7:38
20
Ivan Morales
Sr
23:48
8:41
43








4 Branham
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:22
106:25
21:17
7:46
107 Garcia
So
20:00
7:18
8
Seichris
Jr
20:18
7:25
10
Vela
Fr
20:45
7:34
19
Shabu
Jr
22:00
8:02
29
Lindquis
So
23:22
8:32
41
Boggini
So
24:02
8:46
47
Scadden
Fr
24:39
9:00
48
5 Oak Grove
4-3-3-5-5
Gap: 10:06
113:45
22:45
8:18
124 Chandler
Jr
19:34
7:08
5
Nguyen D
So
20:19
7:25
11
Aboujudo
So
20:22
7:26
13
Vu
Jr
23:50
8:42
44
Hernande A
Fr
29:40
10:50
51








6 Leigh
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:35
108:25
21:41
7:55
126 Clode
Sr
20:21
7:26
12
Salowe
Fr
21:32
7:52
24
Durst
So
21:39
7:54
25
Redin
Sr
21:57
8:01
28
Davis
So
22:56
8:22
37
Chiu
So
24:01
8:46
46
Thayer
Jr
25:08
9:10
49
7 Independence
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
110:45
22:09
8:05
148 Le D
-
21:04
7:41
21
Hurtado
So
21:55
8:00
27
Yzo
Fr
22:28
8:12
32
Kwole
Fr
22:31
8:13
33
Nguyen K
Jr
22:47
8:19
35
Truong
So
23:05
8:25
40
Nguyen J
Sr
23:37
8:37
42
8 Ann Sobrato
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:51
114:42
22:56
8:22
186 Enciso E
Jr
22:04
8:03
30
Dawes
Sr
22:36
8:15
34
Compton
Sr
23:02
8:24
38
Buggiano
Jr
23:05
8:25
39
Ankiel
Jr
23:55
8:44
45
Murray
Jr
29:38
10:49
50




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corrales So Pioneer 17:55 6:32
2 Klarke So Pioneer 18:10 6:38
3 Erik Olsvold Fr James Lick 18:18 6:41 1/3 8/15 2/7 18:38
(0:20)
18:38
(0:20)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
4 Malvini So Leigh 18:42 6:49
5 Richards Fr Branham 18:50 6:52
6 Thomas So Leigh 19:05 6:58
7 Mariniuk Fr Branham 19:06 6:58
8 Daly Fr Pioneer 19:06 6:58
9 Darrin Prospect 19:12 7:00
10 George Fr Branham 19:12 7:00
11 Sechrist Fr Pioneer 19:17 7:02
12 Jesus Deloya So James Lick 19:26 7:06 2/3 10/15 4/7 18:40 18:40
13 Sunseri So Pioneer 19:27 7:06
14 Murillo So Independence 19:29 7:07
15 Ford Fr Branham 19:35 7:09
16 Perea Fr Pioneer 19:40 7:11
17 Joseph Prospect 19:41 7:11
18 Bodemar2 Fr Pioneer 19:42 7:11
19 Mannilili Fr Independence 19:45 7:12
20 Loung So Independence 19:45 7:12
21 Ma D So Independence 19:47 7:13
22 Guynh So Independence 19:48 7:14
23 Murray2 Jr Ann Sobrato 20:08 7:21
24 Tanner Jack Fr Leigh 20:17 7:24
25 Regan Fr Leigh 20:18 7:25
26 Flodquist Fr Leigh 20:19 7:25
27 Nelson So Leigh 20:20 7:25
28 Austin Swank So James Lick 20:34 7:30 3/3 13/15 5/7 21:08
(0:34)
21:08
(0:34)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
29 Braddock Fr Ann Sobrato 20:46 7:35
30 Tzeng Fr Independence 20:46 7:35
31 Mazin Prospect 20:50 7:36
32 Orozco Fr Branham 20:51 7:37
33 Sentos Independence 20:56 7:38
34 He J Fr Ann Sobrato 21:00 7:40
35 Daniel Prospect 21:26 7:49
36 Durrer So Branham 21:31 7:51
37 David Prospect 21:37 7:53
38 Edmund Prospect 22:42 8:17
39 Riley Prospect 22:44 8:18
40 Johnson Fr Ann Sobrato 23:06 8:26
41 Faulk Fr Ann Sobrato 24:39 9:00
42 Okafour So Ann Sobrato 29:02 10:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.