James Lick Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/6/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chavez Gabriella Jr V 29:31 9:50 3 223/226 4/5 5/6 36/36 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Gabriela Dominguez Jr V 24:18 8:06 3 155/226 1/5 2/6 41/43
Jeanette Alvarez Sr V 29:49 9:56 3 224/226 5/5 6/6 33/33 27:13
Kayla Matsuda So F/S 19:47 6:36 3 3/254 1/1 1/6 3/33 21:44
(1:57,9.0)
Flying like a Comet (DPR)
Rocio Ortiz Sr V 28:00 9:20 3 211/226 2/5 3/6 40/40
Stephanie Nguyen Sr V 28:10 9:23 3 215/226 3/5 4/6 38/39 32:00
(3:50,12.0)
Flying like a Comet (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 33/33 139:48
5:31
3 9:19 8:06 9:56 914 6:38 122:37 122:37 Gabriela Dominguez (141), Rocio Ortiz (187), Stephanie Nguyen (191), Chavez Gabriella (197), Jeanette Alvarez (198)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shannon Mcvannel Sr SALINAS 18:56 6:19
2 Thea Lee Sr CARMEL 19:06 6:22
3 Justine Fedronic So CARLMONT 19:09 6:23
4 Stephanie Barnett So LELAND 19:11 6:24
5 Angela Hsu Sr MONTA VISTA 19:13 6:24
6 Hayley Pascale So CARLMONT 19:18 6:26
7 Katie Nast So SARATOGA 19:29 6:30
8 Amy Schnittger Jr APTOS 19:38 6:33
9 Sam Smiley Jr NOTRE DAME-BEL. 19:39 6:33
10 Christina Barriento Jr HARBOR 19:45 6:35
11 Mary Rhoades Jr CARLMONT 19:47 6:36
12 Jean Feng So MONTA VISTA 19:48 6:36
13 Paige Knudsen Sr LOS GATOS 19:48 6:36
14 Caitlin Russell Sr LOS ALTOS 20:04 6:41
15 Adilene Sanchez Sr ALISAL 20:16 6:45
16 Courtnney Allen So SAN BENITO 20:18 6:46
17 Alexandria Bell Sr SALINAS 20:19 6:46
18 Stephanie Pritchard Jr NORTH MONTEREY 20:20 6:47
19 Tracy Vargo Jr PRESENTATION 20:21 6:47
20 Naomi Wentworth So LAS LOMAS 20:22 6:47
21 Stephanie Estrada Jr MADERA 20:23 6:48
22 Renisha Robinson Sr MITTY 20:24 6:48
23 Tamara Abinader Jr CARLMONT 20:26 6:49
24 Jessica Gonzales Sr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:29 6:50
25 Kari Server Jr WILLOW GLEN 20:31 6:50
26 Cynthia Toth Sr CARMEL 20:33 6:51
27 Anasophie Lee So CARMEL 20:36 6:52
28 Nancy Velazquez Sr WILLOW GLEN 20:37 6:52
29 Claudia Barnett Fr LELAND 20:39 6:53
30 Monica Arizmendez Sr NORTH MONTEREY 20:40 6:53
31 Morgan Celaya Jr VALLEY CHRISTIA 20:46 6:55
32 Annmari Rich Fr SAN BENITO 20:48 6:56
33 Rebekah Phillips So PRESENTATION 20:52 6:57
34 Kelsey Johnson So SANTA CRUZ 20:53 6:58
35 Jessica Fenton Fr CARMEL 20:55 6:58
36 Adilene Ruvalcaba Jr NORTH MONTEREY 20:55 6:58
37 Nicole Boothe Jr CARLMONT 20:57 6:59
38 Michelle Moran Jr WILLOW GLEN 21:00 7:00
39 Dana Balsey Sr SAN BENITO 21:01 7:00
40 Samantha Peppard Sr LOS GATOS 21:05 7:02
41 Susanne Andresen Jr SALINAS 21:05 7:02
42 Jasmine Melendez Jr NORTH MONTEREY 21:08 7:03
43 Jean Zhu So LAS LOMAS 21:09 7:03
44 Katrina Mcgraw Sr MADERA 21:11 7:04
45 Erin Fabris Jr LOS GATOS 21:12 7:04
46 Bambi Seltenrich So ST. IGNATIUS 21:18 7:06
47 Jacqueline Sun So ST. IGNATIUS 21:19 7:06
48 Rosa Ng Sr MONTA VISTA 21:21 7:07
49 Sara Lytle Sr LOS ALTOS 21:21 7:07
50 Kelly Garton Jr LOS GATOS 21:23 7:08
51 Rebecca Fox Jr NORTH MONTEREY 21:26 7:09
52 Hayley Tharp Jr WILLOW GLEN 21:27 7:09
53 Stephanie Frausto Jr MADERA 21:29 7:10
54 Lauren Villasenor Jr SAN BENITO 21:30 7:10
55 Alexandra Cardenas Sr SILVER CREEK 21:33 7:11
56 Priya Pappu Jr KING'S ACADEMY 21:34 7:11
57 Christina Yglesias Fr MONTA VISTA 21:39 7:13
58 Kelsey Luoma Sr VALLEY CHRISTIA 21:40 7:13
59 Becca Bird Sr LAS LOMAS 21:40 7:13
60 Rachel Phillips Fr PRESENTATION 21:42 7:14
61 Sandy Meza Jr SAN BENITO 21:43 7:14
62 Kristy Barker Sr LOS GATOS 21:44 7:15
63 Monica Coen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:47 7:16
64 Alsion Meyer Jr SAN BENITO 21:50 7:17
65 Hannah Feldman Jr HARBOR 21:50 7:17
66 Kristen Butelo Jr KING'S ACADEMY 21:53 7:18
67 Monica Monari Jr KING'S ACADEMY 21:59 7:20
68 Vivian Pham Jr SILVER CREEK 22:01 7:20
69 Emily Henderson Jr KING'S ACADEMY 22:04 7:21
70 Michaela Costello Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:06 7:22
71 Maddy Mcdonnell Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:12 7:24
72 Shelby Hawthorne Sr CARMEL 22:13 7:24
73 Alexa Lee Fr MITTY 22:15 7:25
74 Pooja Shah Jr MONTA VISTA 22:16 7:25
75 Jade Batstone So ST. IGNATIUS 22:18 7:26
76 Alisa Strayer So MITTY 22:18 7:26
77 Jackie Lee So SALINAS 22:22 7:27
78 Evie Betancourt Jr SAN BENITO 22:22 7:27
79 Saskia Wright Jr PACIFIC COLL. 22:23 7:28
80 Nicole Zanardi Jr PRESENTATION 22:24 7:28
81 Jaclyn Anderson Jr WILLOW GLEN 22:25 7:28
82 Abby Devarj Jr SOBRATO 22:27 7:29
83 Shauna Mckee So MONTA VISTA 22:27 7:29
84 Ashley Nguyen So LELAND 22:30 7:30
85 Catherine Viglienzo Sr SOQUEL 22:32 7:31
86 Lauren Herr So MITTY 22:33 7:31
87 Katrin Cooper Jr SARATOGA 22:34 7:31
88 Kari Laux Sr MITTY 22:35 7:32
89 Michelle Hsieh Fr LELAND 22:36 7:32
90 Mallory Pickett Jr SANTA CRUZ 22:38 7:33
91 Sara Sholes Jr PACIFIC COLL. 22:40 7:33
92 Karina Sterrett Sr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:41 7:34
93 Petra Barton So NOTRE DAME-SJ 22:42 7:34
94 Jennifer Chau Jr PRESENTATION 22:44 7:35
95 Sandra Killebrew Jr MITTY 22:46 7:35
96 Li Schmidt Jr MONTEREY 22:47 7:36
97 Leigh Hohman Jr APTOS 22:47 7:36
98 Jennifer Padilla Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 22:47 7:36
99 Anissa Liu So PRESENTATION 22:49 7:36
100 Jj Fritz Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:51 7:37
101 Talia Gragert Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 22:53 7:38
102 Lindsey Wendt Jr NORTH MONTEREY 22:54 7:38
103 Kelsey Ellis So LAS LOMAS 22:57 7:39
104 Natalie Sandoval Fr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:59 7:40
105 Emily Crotty So NOTRE DAME-SJ 22:59 7:40
106 Faryn Bolls Jr ESCALON 23:00 7:40
107 Kira Rienecker Fr PIONEER 23:02 7:41
108 Yamashita Traci So PIEDMONT HILLS 23:04 7:41
109 Jacqueline Frias Jr ALVAREZ 23:07 7:42
110 Natalie Stevens Jr SANTA TERESA 23:08 7:43
111 Celene Oliveros Jr KING CITY 23:10 7:43
112 Kaylie Grey Jr HARBOR 23:15 7:45
113 Kristal Delacruz Jr SEASIDE 23:16 7:45
114 Marie Beard Sr ESCALON 23:16 7:45
115 Paige Colijn Jr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 23:20 7:47
116 Amanda Abbott Jr LAS LOMAS 23:21 7:47
117 Rosa Valenzuela Jr ALISAL 23:21 7:47
118 Eva Piontkowski Sr SAN MATEO 23:21 7:47
119 Rebecca Kishimoto Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:22 7:47
120 Vivian Vu Sr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:22 7:47
121 Sam Rose Sr SANTA CRUZ 23:23 7:48
122 Michelle Hustedt Jr SALINAS 23:23 7:48
123 Julia Wallace Fr VALLEY CHRISTIA 23:26 7:49
124 Ann Poytress Jr MADERA 23:27 7:49
125 Amanda Rotella Sr MITTY 23:28 7:49
126 Kristen Russell Jr LAS LOMAS 23:29 7:50
127 Kierra Zesati So HARBOR 23:30 7:50
128 Kikita Fkiaras Jr LELAND 23:33 7:51
129 Bonnie Given Jr CARMEL 23:34 7:51
130 Mary Blake Jr SANTA TERESA 23:35 7:52
131 Katie Harrington Sr NOTRE DAME-SJ 23:35 7:52
132 Olga Reshetova Sr SARATOGA 23:36 7:52
133 Emily Scettrini Jr SALINAS 23:39 7:53
134 Kaitlin Hom Sr MONTA VISTA 23:41 7:54
135 Zhang Ashley Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:41 7:54
136 Dominga Arzate Jr KING CITY 23:48 7:56
137 Monica Song Sr LELAND 23:49 7:56
138 Annie Nino Jr KING CITY 23:50 7:57
139 Simone Lionudakis Jr ESCALON 23:51 7:57
140 Sandra Sosa Sr WILLOW GLEN 23:53 7:58
141 Janie Trementozzi So ALVAREZ 23:54 7:58
142 Carolyn Bufford Jr SAN MATEO 23:56 7:59
143 Julia Cashen Jr LOS ALTOS 23:58 7:59
144 Megan Moore Jr ESCALON 23:59 8:00
145 Adriana Rincon Jr SILVER CREEK 24:00 8:00
146 Megan Murnane Jr NOTRE DAME-BEL. 24:04 8:01
147 Laura Bravo Jr ALISAL 24:06 8:02
148 Laurel Hui Sr SARATOGA 24:07 8:02
149 Alexa Hunter Fr LELAND 24:10 8:03
150 Dakota Sanchez Jr ALVAREZ 24:10 8:03
151 Marketa Zlatuskova So CARMEL 24:11 8:04
152 Jacquline Buntman Sr MONTE VISTA CHR 24:11 8:04
153 Mckenzie Brown Jr ESCALON 24:11 8:04
154 Lilian Pham Jr SILVER CREEK 24:15 8:05
155 Gabriela Dominguez Jr James Lick 24:18 8:06 1/5 2/6 41/43
156 Dani Christensen Jr SANTA TERESA 24:20 8:07
157 Meredith Rosales Sr ESCALON 24:21 8:07
158 Colleen Daley Jr NOTRE DAME-BEL. 24:22 8:07
159 Heidi Weatherway Jr KING CITY 24:23 8:08
160 Amparo Olivio Jr ALVAREZ 24:24 8:08
161 Samantha Hernandez Jr MADERA 24:27 8:09
162 Brianna Troxell Sr SARATOGA 24:30 8:10
163 Lia Armstrong Jr NOTRE DAME-BEL. 24:36 8:12
164 Melissa Ortiz Jr NORTH MONTEREY 24:38 8:13
165 Diane Edde Jr SEASIDE 24:41 8:14
166 Melissa Sill Jr KING'S ACADEMY 24:42 8:14
167 Yesenia Fernandez Jr NOTRE DAME-BEL. 24:43 8:14
168 Ali Silva So NOTRE DAME-SAL. 24:43 8:14
169 Ashley Vu Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 24:44 8:15
170 Rebecca Miller Sr NOTRE DAME-SJ 24:50 8:17
171 Kelsey Johnson Jr NOTRE DAME-BEL. 24:50 8:17
172 Crystal Smith Jr SANTA TERESA 24:55 8:18
173 Sherie Tan So NOTRE DAME-SJ 24:58 8:19
174 Erika Nowack Jr SANTA TERESA 25:03 8:21
175 Sara Pizzo Jr MONTE VISTA CHR 25:05 8:22
176 Joanna Reyes Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 25:12 8:24
177 Geraldine Dy Jr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 25:14 8:25
178 Christal Mccrary Sr SANTA CRUZ 25:15 8:25
179 Elizabeth Haffa Sr MONTEREY 25:17 8:26
180 Meilina Dalit Sr SEASIDE 25:21 8:27
181 Jenna Mckay Sr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 25:23 8:28
182 Katie Winegarden Jr WILCOX 25:24 8:28
183 Ho Monique So PIEDMONT HILLS 25:29 8:30
184 Emily Lansdale So PACIFIC COLL. 25:29 8:30
185 Catherine Haas Jr KING'S ACADEMY 25:31 8:30
186 Annika Foreman So MONTEREY 25:34 8:31
187 Madison Blean Jr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 25:36 8:32
188 Kristina Schmidt Jr GILROY 25:36 8:32
189 Katarina Villasenor Jr SEASIDE 25:37 8:32
190 Martina Mickos Jr LOS ALTOS 25:43 8:34
191 Jazmin Briseno Jr SEASIDE 25:46 8:35
192 Carolina Cazares Sr ALVAREZ 25:47 8:36
193 Lorena Gutierrez Jr ALISAL 25:50 8:37
194 Katie Alton Sr SOBRATO 25:51 8:37
195 Ou Patty Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 25:56 8:39
196 Jennell Jimenez Sr ESCALON 26:05 8:42
197 Carrie Peralta Jr SAN MATEO 26:11 8:44
198 Anna Nadhan Jr SAN MATEO 26:19 8:46
199 Nisha Haran Sr SARATOGA 26:25 8:48
200 Taylor Purvis Jr SARATOGA 26:34 8:51
201 Taylor Kaizogi Jr SAN MATEO 26:43 8:54
202 Farquhar Melissa Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 26:43 8:54
203 Brandi Gann Sr PIONEER 26:51 8:57
204 Janet Elizando Jr KING CITY 26:52 8:57
205 Bianca Argueza Sr SEASIDE 26:54 8:58
206 Diaz Tiffany Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 26:59 9:00
207 Alyssia Farasopoulo Sr MONTE VISTA CHR 27:07 9:02
208 Ashley Grose Jr SOBRATO 27:27 9:09
209 Jackie Pearce Jr LOS ALTOS 27:45 9:15
210 Molly Shane So PACIFIC COLL. 27:48 9:16
211 Rocio Ortiz Sr James Lick 28:00 9:20 2/5 3/6 40/40
212 Lorea Gomez Jr SILVER CREEK 28:04 9:21
213 Jacqueline Chang Jr SAN MATEO 28:06 9:22
214 Melody Pouls Fr PACIFIC COLL. 28:07 9:22
215 Stephanie Nguyen Sr James Lick 28:10 9:23 3/5 4/6 38/39
216 Kristen Au-yeung Sr VALLEY CHRISTIA 28:16 9:25
217 Brittney Rivas Sr PIONEER 28:33 9:31
218 Vianni Garcia Jr WILLOW GLEN 28:41 9:34
219 Casey Uy Sr ALISAL 28:53 9:38
220 Rosa Bravo Jr KING CITY 29:05 9:42
221 Priscilla Flores Jr VALLEY CHRISTIA 29:13 9:44
222 Annie Farasopoulos Sr MONTE VISTA CHR 29:21 9:47
223 Chavez Gabriella Jr James Lick 29:31 9:50 4/5 5/6 36/36 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
224 Jeanette Alvarez Sr James Lick 29:49 9:56 5/5 6/6 33/33
225 Emily Tagg Jr LOS ALTOS 31:08 10:23
226 Mayra Miranda Jr SILVER CREEK 39:37 13:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CARLMONT
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
99:37
19:55
6:38
73 Justine Fedronic
So
19:09
6:23
3
Hayley Pascale
So
19:18
6:26
6
Mary Rhoades
Jr
19:47
6:36
9
Tamara Abinader
Jr
20:26
6:49
21
Nicole Boothe
Jr
20:57
6:59
34








2 CARMEL
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 3:07
103:23
20:41
6:54
151 Thea Lee
Sr
19:06
6:22
2
Cynthia Toth
Sr
20:33
6:51
24
Anasophi Lee
So
20:36
6:52
25
Jessica Fenton
Fr
20:55
6:58
32
Shelby Hawthorn
Sr
22:13
7:24
68








3 NORTH MONTEREY
12-6-5-4-3
Gap: 1:06
104:29
20:54
6:58
164 Stephani Pritchar
Jr
20:20
6:47
16
Monica Arizmend
Sr
20:40
6:53
28
Adilene Ruvalcab
Jr
20:55
6:58
33
Jasmine Melendez
Jr
21:08
7:03
39
Rebecca Fox
Jr
21:26
7:09
48








4 MONTA VISTA
5-2-4-3-4
Gap: 3:03
104:17
20:51
6:57
184 Angela Hsu
Sr
19:13
6:24
5
Jean Feng
So
19:48
6:36
10
Rosa Ng
Sr
21:21
7:07
45
Christin Yglesias
Fr
21:39
7:13
54
Pooja Shah
Jr
22:16
7:25
70








5 SAN BENITO
11-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:25
105:20
21:04
7:01
189 Courtnne Allen
So
20:18
6:46
14
Annmari Rich
Fr
20:48
6:56
30
Dana Balsey
Sr
21:01
7:00
36
Lauren Villasen
Jr
21:30
7:10
51
Sandy Meza
Jr
21:43
7:14
58








6 LOS GATOS
8-8-8-8-6
Gap: 1:56
105:12
21:02
7:01
196 Paige Knudsen
Sr
19:48
6:36
11
Samantha Peppard
Sr
21:05
7:02
37
Erin Fabris
Jr
21:12
7:04
42
Kelly Garton
Jr
21:23
7:08
47
Kristy Barker
Sr
21:44
7:15
59








7 WILLOW GLEN
18-10-7-7-7
Gap: 1:54
106:00
21:12
7:04
210 Kari Server
Jr
20:31
6:50
23
Nancy Velazque
Sr
20:37
6:52
26
Michelle Moran
Jr
21:00
7:00
35
Hayley Tharp
Jr
21:27
7:09
49
Jaclyn Anderson
Jr
22:25
7:28
77








8 SALINAS
1-3-3-5-8
Gap: 4:27
106:05
21:13
7:04
237 Shannon Mcvannel
Sr
18:56
6:19
1
Alexandr Bell
Sr
20:19
6:46
15
Susanne Andresen
Jr
21:05
7:02
38
Jackie Lee
So
22:22
7:27
73
Michelle Hustedt
Jr
23:23
7:48
110








9 PRESENTATION
13-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:23
108:03
21:37
7:12
268 Tracy Vargo
Jr
20:21
6:47
17
Rebekah Phillips
So
20:52
6:57
31
Rachel Phillips
Fr
21:42
7:14
57
Nicole Zanardi
Jr
22:24
7:28
76
Jennifer Chau
Jr
22:44
7:35
87








10 ST. IGNATIUS
20-15-13-12-10
Gap: 0:54
108:42
21:44
7:15
280 Bambi Seltenri
So
21:18
7:06
43
Jacqueli Sun
So
21:19
7:06
44
Monica Coen
Jr
21:47
7:16
60
Michaela Costello
Jr
22:06
7:22
66
Maddy Mcdonnel
Jr
22:12
7:24
67








11 LELAND
4-5-10-10-11
Gap: 4:22
108:29
21:42
7:14
308 Stephani Barnett
So
19:11
6:24
4
Claudia Barnett
Fr
20:39
6:53
27
Ashley Nguyen
So
22:30
7:30
79
Michelle Hsieh
Fr
22:36
7:32
83
Kikita Fkiaras
Jr
23:33
7:51
115








12 LAS LOMAS
14-11-12-11-12
Gap: 2:59
109:29
21:54
7:18
313 Naomi Wentwort
So
20:22
6:47
18
Jean Zhu
So
21:09
7:03
40
Becca Bird
Sr
21:40
7:13
56
Kelsey Ellis
So
22:57
7:39
94
Amanda Abbott
Jr
23:21
7:47
105








13 MITTY
16-17-14-14-13
Gap: 2:11
110:05
22:01
7:20
323 Renisha Robinson
Sr
20:24
6:48
20
Alexa Lee
Fr
22:15
7:25
69
Alisa Strayer
So
22:18
7:26
72
Lauren Herr
So
22:33
7:31
80
Kari Laux
Sr
22:35
7:32
82








14 MADERA
15-13-10-13-14
Gap: 4:04
110:57
22:11
7:24
369 Stephani Estrada
Jr
20:23
6:48
19
Katrina Mcgraw
Sr
21:11
7:04
41
Stephani Frausto
Jr
21:29
7:10
50
Ann Poytress
Jr
23:27
7:49
112
Samantha Hernande
Jr
24:27
8:09
147








15 KING'S ACADEMY
22-19-15-15-15
Gap: 3:08
112:12
22:26
7:29
395 Priya Pappu
Jr
21:34
7:11
53
Kristen Butelo
Jr
21:53
7:18
62
Monica Monari
Jr
21:59
7:20
63
Emily Henderso
Jr
22:04
7:21
65
Melissa Sill
Jr
24:42
8:14
152








16 EVERGREEN VAL.
17-18-19-16-16
Gap: 4:15
114:50
22:58
7:39
486 Jessica Gonzales
Sr
20:29
6:50
22
Talia Gragert
Jr
22:53
7:38
92
Rebecca Kishimot
Jr
23:22
7:47
108
Vivian Vu
Sr
23:22
7:47
109
Ashley Vu
Jr
24:44
8:15
155








17 SARATOGA
6-16-18-17-17
Gap: 5:01
114:16
22:51
7:37
490 Katie Nast
So
19:29
6:30
7
Katrin Cooper
Jr
22:34
7:31
81
Olga Reshetov
Sr
23:36
7:52
119
Laurel Hui
Sr
24:07
8:02
135
Brianna Troxell
Sr
24:30
8:10
148








18 LOS ALTOS
9-11-16-18-18
Gap: 7:41
118:51
23:46
7:55
543 Caitlin Russell
Sr
20:04
6:41
12
Sara Lytle
Sr
21:21
7:07
46
Julia Cashen
Jr
23:58
7:59
130
Martina Mickos
Jr
25:43
8:34
170
Jackie Pearce
Jr
27:45
9:15
185








19 NOTRE DAME-SJ
25-24-22-21-19
Gap: 2:08
116:53
23:23
7:48
545 Petra Barton
So
22:42
7:34
86
Jennifer Padilla
Fr
22:47
7:36
89
Emily Crotty
So
22:59
7:40
96
Katie Harringt
Sr
23:35
7:52
118
Rebecca Miller
Sr
24:50
8:17
156








20 SILVER CREEK
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:31
119:53
23:59
8:00
576 Alexandr Cardenas
Sr
21:33
7:11
52
Vivian Pham
Jr
22:01
7:20
64
Adriana Rincon
Jr
24:00
8:00
132
Lilian Pham
Jr
24:15
8:05
140
Lorea Gomez
Jr
28:04
9:21
188








21 VALLEY CHRISTIA
19-14-17-19-21
Gap: 8:27
123:21
24:40
8:13
583 Morgan Celaya
Jr
20:46
6:55
29
Kelsey Luoma
Sr
21:40
7:13
55
Julia Wallace
Fr
23:26
7:49
111
Kristen Au-yeung
Sr
28:16
9:25
192
Priscill Flores
Jr
29:13
9:44
196








22 NOTRE DAME-BEL.
7-22-24-23-22
Gap: 5:04
117:24
23:29
7:50
587 Sam Smiley
Jr
19:39
6:33
8
Megan Murnane
Jr
24:04
8:01
133
Colleen Daley
Jr
24:22
8:07
144
Lia Armstron
Jr
24:36
8:12
149
Yesenia Fernande
Jr
24:43
8:14
153








23 ESCALON
26-26-26-25-23
Gap: 1:11
118:17
23:39
7:53
596 Faryn Bolls
Jr
23:00
7:40
97
Marie Beard
Sr
23:16
7:45
103
Simone Lionudak
Jr
23:51
7:57
126
Megan Moore
Jr
23:59
8:00
131
Mckenzie Brown
Jr
24:11
8:04
139








24 NOTRE DAME-SAL.
24-25-23-24-24
Gap: 2:33
118:57
23:47
7:56
600 Karina Sterrett
Sr
22:41
7:34
85
Natalie Sandoval
Fr
22:59
7:40
95
Paige Colijn
Jr
23:20
7:47
104
Ali Silva
So
24:43
8:14
154
Geraldin Dy
Jr
25:14
8:25
162








25 ALISAL
10-21-21-22-25
Gap: 8:37
122:26
24:29
8:10
620 Adilene Sanchez
Sr
20:16
6:45
13
Rosa Valenzue
Jr
23:21
7:47
106
Laura Bravo
Jr
24:06
8:02
134
Lorena Gutierre
Jr
25:50
8:37
173
Casey Uy
Sr
28:53
9:38
194








26 KING CITY
30-29-27-26-26
Gap: 3:42
122:03
24:25
8:08
676 Celene Oliveros
Jr
23:10
7:43
101
Dominga Arzate
Jr
23:48
7:56
123
Annie Nino
Jr
23:50
7:57
125
Heidi Weatherw
Jr
24:23
8:08
145
Janet Elizando
Jr
26:52
8:57
182








27 SANTA TERESA
29-27-28-29-27
Gap: 1:55
121:01
24:12
8:04
677 Natalie Stevens
Jr
23:08
7:43
100
Mary Blake
Jr
23:35
7:52
117
Dani Christen
Jr
24:20
8:07
142
Crystal Smith
Jr
24:55
8:18
158
Erika Nowack
Jr
25:03
8:21
160








28 ALVAREZ
28-30-29-27-28
Gap: 2:40
121:22
24:16
8:05
682 Jacqueli Frias
Jr
23:07
7:42
99
Janie Tremento
So
23:54
7:58
128
Dakota Sanchez
Jr
24:10
8:03
137
Amparo Olivio
Jr
24:24
8:08
146
Carolina Cazares
Sr
25:47
8:36
172








29 PACIFIC COLL.
23-23-25-28-29
Gap: 5:44
126:27
25:17
8:26
701 Saskia Wright
Jr
22:23
7:28
75
Sara Sholes
Jr
22:40
7:33
84
Emily Lansdale
So
25:29
8:30
166
Molly Shane
So
27:48
9:16
186
Melody Pouls
Fr
28:07
9:22
190








30 PIEDMONT HILLS
27-28-30-30-30
Gap: 2:52
123:22
24:40
8:13
720 Yamashit Traci
So
23:04
7:41
98
Zhang Ashley
Jr
23:41
7:54
122
Joanna Reyes
Fr
25:12
8:24
161
Ho Monique
So
25:29
8:30
165
Ou Patty
Sr
25:56
8:39
174








31 SEASIDE
31-32-32-31-31
Gap: 2:30
124:41
24:56
8:19
756 Kristal Delacruz
Jr
23:16
7:45
102
Diane Edde
Jr
24:41
8:14
151
Meilina Dalit
Sr
25:21
8:27
163
Katarina Villasen
Jr
25:37
8:32
169
Jazmin Briseno
Jr
25:46
8:35
171








32 SAN MATEO
32-31-31-32-32
Gap: 3:22
126:30
25:18
8:26
769 Eva Piontkow
Sr
23:21
7:47
107
Carolyn Bufford
Jr
23:56
7:59
129
Carrie Peralta
Jr
26:11
8:44
176
Anna Nadhan
Jr
26:19
8:46
177
Taylor Kaizogi
Jr
26:43
8:54
180








33 James Lick
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 5:31
139:48
27:58
9:19
914 Gabriela Domingue
Jr
24:18
8:06
141
Rocio Ortiz
Sr
28:00
9:20
187
Stephani Nguyen
Sr
28:10
9:23
191
Chavez Gabriell
Jr
29:31
9:50
197
Jeanette Alvarez
Sr
29:49
9:56
198








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendra Higgins Fr SOBRATO 19:41 6:34
2 Carina Mendoza Fr MADERA 19:45 6:35
3 Kayla Matsuda So James Lick 19:47 6:36 1/1 1/6 3/33
4 Libby Brokaw Fr LAS LOMAS 20:14 6:45
5 Alisha Brown Fr MADERA 20:25 6:48
6 Claire Hindes Fr LAS LOMAS 20:26 6:49
7 Kathleen Miller So GILROY 20:27 6:49
8 Jovita Trujillo Fr NORTH MONTEREY 20:40 6:53
9 Jessica Fee So LOS GATOS 20:43 6:54
10 Crystal Renteria So MADERA 20:46 6:55
11 Karen Wei Fr SARATOGA 20:53 6:58
12 Gina Horath So APTOS 21:20 7:07
13 Dariani Salvador Fr ALISAL 21:53 7:18
14 Amber Masoni So SOBRATO 21:54 7:18
15 Jamie Wittwer So APTOS 22:01 7:20
16 Lindsay Mchugh Fr SACRED HEART PR 22:05 7:22
17 Katie Riley So LAS LOMAS 22:12 7:24
18 Amanda Gonzalez So MADERA 22:15 7:25
19 Ester Shchemelinin Fr MONTA VISTA 22:16 7:25
20 Emily Tatum Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:18 7:26
21 Christine La Fr SARATOGA 22:21 7:27
22 Sian Yuan So LOS ALTOS 22:21 7:27
23 Sophia Cooper Fr SARATOGA 22:24 7:28
24 Kristina Rivera Fr WILLOW GLEN 22:25 7:28
25 Elizabeth De La Cru So NORTH MONTEREY 22:27 7:29
26 Jane Yuan So LOS ALTOS 22:32 7:31
27 Libby Paulsen So ST. IGNATIUS 22:34 7:31
28 Brandie Rodriguez Fr GILROY 22:37 7:32
29 Kim Mcmullen Fr APTOS 22:38 7:33
30 Abby Otto Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:40 7:33
31 Laura Frentzen Fr LAS LOMAS 22:40 7:33
32 Kaitlynn Yandell So CARLMONT 22:41 7:34
33 Christy Larson Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 22:44 7:35
34 Christine Bobula So GILROY 22:46 7:35
35 Annalyse Sheppard So ST. IGNATIUS 22:47 7:36
36 Jenifer Gallegos So MADERA 22:47 7:36
37 Melina Silva So SOBRATO 22:49 7:36
38 Amanda Conlin So SOBRATO 22:50 7:37
39 Katie Gandolfo So ST. IGNATIUS 22:50 7:37
40 Kristina Vasquez Fr SAN BENITO 22:54 7:38
41 Chloe Doherty Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:01 7:40
42 Pearl Rivers Fr ESCALON 23:01 7:40
43 Erika Eisenberg Fr LELAND 23:10 7:43
44 Nadine Huerta Fr NORTH MONTEREY 23:12 7:44
45 Mara Spelick So MONTA VISTA 23:13 7:44
46 Kayla Nishimatasu So SOBRATO 23:20 7:47
47 Anne Donahoe Fr GILROY 23:21 7:47
48 Madison Kisst So ESCALON 23:25 7:48
49 Allyson Moeller Fr LAS LOMAS 23:26 7:49
50 Sarah Levine So LOS GATOS 23:26 7:49
51 Aileen Le Fr MONTA VISTA 23:32 7:51
52 Darcy Pickett So MITTY 23:33 7:51
53 Hallie Jacobs So APTOS 23:36 7:52
54 Maggie Gorwky Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:38 7:53
55 Rachel Sanfilippo So MITTY 23:41 7:54
56 Emilse Tapia So NORTH MONTEREY 23:43 7:54
57 Hopkins Claudette So APTOS 23:43 7:54
58 Elizabeth Eilbert So MITTY 23:44 7:55
59 Kirstin Kuwatani So SOBRATO 23:45 7:55
60 Nicole Reyes Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:47 7:56
61 Georgia Cottong Fr CARLMONT 23:49 7:56
62 Jamie Kump So SAN MATEO 23:52 7:57
63 Margarita Valenzuel Fr ALISAL 23:52 7:57
64 Delanie Ricketts So SALINAS 23:53 7:58
65 Emily Harrington Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 23:58 7:59
66 Mia Pecora Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 24:00 8:00
67 Megan Salanoa So SEASIDE 24:02 8:01
68 Kay Poon So MONTA VISTA 24:04 8:01
69 Megan Van Vorst Fr LAS LOMAS 24:05 8:02
70 Sloane Viola So ST. IGNATIUS 24:05 8:02
71 Stephanie Hayos So WILCOX 24:06 8:02
72 Erin Murphy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:07 8:02
73 Melanie Winkler Fr ESCALON 24:07 8:02
74 Anne Nalesnik So MITTY 24:07 8:02
75 Paige Sharp Fr LAS LOMAS 24:08 8:03
76 Erin Hofstetter Fr LAS LOMAS 24:08 8:03
77 Chloe Nunez Fr NORTH MONTEREY 24:11 8:04
78 Christine Cabrera Fr MITTY 24:14 8:05
79 Lauren Mcginnis Fr SARATOGA 24:18 8:06
80 Marise Thadani So ST. IGNATIUS 24:20 8:07
81 Taylor Kamsler So LOS GATOS 24:20 8:07
82 Elizabeth Medina So PAJARO VALLEY 24:20 8:07
83 Elisenda Smith So SEASIDE 24:24 8:08
84 Jamika Petronelli So NOTRE DAME-SJ 24:25 8:08
85 April Deutschle So SALINAS 24:34 8:11
86 Megan Cronan So PRESENTATION 24:38 8:13
87 Linda Kang So MONTA VISTA 24:39 8:13
88 Miriam Gerhardt So LOS GATOS 24:40 8:13
89 Lupita Mexicana So KING CITY 24:41 8:14
90 Katie Pierce So MITTY 24:54 8:18
91 Nicole Mauserat So VALLEY CHRISTIA 24:57 8:19
92 Liz Wallace Fr VALLEY CHRISTIA 24:57 8:19
93 Elizabeth Moreno So SAN BENITO 24:59 8:20
94 Stephanie Ramirez Fr SALINAS 24:59 8:20
95 Molly Jordan Fr SARATOGA 25:00 8:20
96 Emily Hou So SAN MATEO 25:02 8:21
97 Hilary Servatius So SALINAS 25:03 8:21
98 Maria Caneja Fr LAS LOMAS 25:04 8:21
99 Rachael Stringari So EVERGREEN VAL. 25:05 8:22
100 Elizabeth Housman Fr SAN MATEO 25:08 8:23
101 Tiffany Hill Fr SAN BENITO 25:10 8:23
102 Vanessa Hernandez Fr ALISAL 25:11 8:24
103 Katie Mckee So SAN MATEO 25:11 8:24
104 Hannah Lem Fr MONTA VISTA 25:17 8:26
105 Alejandra Cabrera Fr ALISAL 25:18 8:26
106 Martha Cuenca So ST. IGNATIUS 25:19 8:26
107 Jessica Lukrich So LOS ALTOS 25:19 8:26
108 Devon Cravens So SALINAS 25:21 8:27
109 Stephanie John So MITTY 25:21 8:27
110 Breniel Lemley Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:21 8:27
111 Taylor Arnold So ESCALON 25:22 8:27
112 Ellen Dungy Jr SAN BENITO 25:28 8:29
113 Tess Welburn So KING CITY 25:28 8:29
114 Jaqueline Serpa Fr ESCALON 25:29 8:30
115 Adria Gillespie So KING CITY 25:33 8:31
116 Catherine Bisson So PRESENTATION 25:37 8:32
117 Cristina Villalobos Fr SALINAS 25:40 8:33
118 Monica Villa So WILCOX 25:45 8:35
119 Stephanie Castro So SALINAS 25:45 8:35
120 Annalise Delano Fr PRESENTATION 25:48 8:36
121 Ali Nash So PRESENTATION 25:49 8:36
122 Adrianna Corvalan So SAN MATEO 25:53 8:38
123 Kelsey Gschwend Fr SAN MATEO 25:54 8:38
124 Emily Alvarez Fr ALVAREZ 25:56 8:39
125 Zaira Guzman Fr NORTH MONTEREY 26:01 8:40
126 Kelly Irons Fr ESCALON 26:05 8:42
127 Kenneth De La Cruz Fr WILLOW GLEN 26:06 8:42
128 Nadine Argueza So SEASIDE 26:09 8:43
129 Dulce Zendejas So KING CITY 26:10 8:43
130 Geneva Vogelheim Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:10 8:43
131 Hannah Bernosky Fr SAN BENITO 26:13 8:44
132 Ciara Wells Fr LOS ALTOS 26:13 8:44
133 Isabella Blasi Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:14 8:45
134 Katherine Edgecumbe Fr MITTY 26:15 8:45
135 Ciara Dineen Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:16 8:45
136 Abbey Madison Fr SAN BENITO 26:17 8:46
137 Joanne Dai So SAN MATEO 26:18 8:46
138 Elizabeth Alvarez So NORTH MONTEREY 26:22 8:47
139 Alexis Savini Fr MITTY 26:24 8:48
140 Aisling Cassidy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:24 8:48
141 Ashley Ramirez So PAJARO VALLEY 26:25 8:48
142 Tanya Sanderson Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:32 8:51
143 Cara Davis Fr ESCALON 26:33 8:51
144 Sarah Mckee So MONTA VISTA 26:34 8:51
145 Amanda Alvear Fr MITTY 26:36 8:52
146 Allison Thielmann So MITTY 26:37 8:52
147 Florence Loi So NOTRE DAME-SJ 26:38 8:53
148 Sarah Moran So ST. IGNATIUS 26:39 8:53
149 Lisa Clark So SARATOGA 26:41 8:54
150 Mary Abdul-massih So ST. IGNATIUS 26:42 8:54
151 Jessica Cheng So LELAND 26:42 8:54
152 Morgan Mcenery Fr MITTY 26:43 8:54
153 Ashley Chou So SARATOGA 26:45 8:55
154 Allison Carleton So ST. IGNATIUS 26:47 8:56
155 Vanessa Taylor So SEASIDE 26:51 8:57
156 Isabelle Elias So ST. IGNATIUS 26:55 8:58
157 Michelle Hammel So ST. IGNATIUS 26:56 8:59
158 Julia Roake Fr CARLMONT 26:57 8:59
159 Jazmine Beltran Fr MADERA 26:57 8:59
160 Elizabeth Munoz So WILLOW GLEN 26:59 9:00
161 Lizabeth Tinajero Fr SALINAS 26:59 9:00
162 Anna Castillo So PAJARO VALLEY 27:00 9:00
163 Angela Lin Fr MONTA VISTA 27:00 9:00
164 Deseree Saenz So SOBRATO 27:00 9:00
165 Morgan Halley So MITTY 27:00 9:00
166 Kendra Fallon So ST. IGNATIUS 27:01 9:00
167 Julie Ray So WILCOX 27:01 9:00
168 Cerena Chen So MITTY 27:03 9:01
169 Briana Guzman So PAJARO VALLEY 27:05 9:02
170 Mariel Valencia So SEASIDE 27:05 9:02
171 Denise Alvarez Fr ST. FRANCIS CC 27:11 9:04
172 Jerica Barcinas Fr SEASIDE 27:14 9:05
173 Emily Chou Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 27:16 9:05
174 Mariko Pieterse Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 27:17 9:06
175 Sandra Hermosillo So WILLOW GLEN 27:22 9:07
176 Whitney Davis Fr MITTY 27:23 9:08
177 Jennifer Shipley Fr ESCALON 27:31 9:10
178 Chanel Phillips So MITTY 27:32 9:11
179 Karina Gonzalez So SAN BENITO 27:35 9:12
180 Lysandra Villagomez Fr SAN BENITO 27:35 9:12
181 Emily Martin Fr LAS LOMAS 27:36 9:12
182 Lisa Grisham Fr GILROY 27:37 9:12
183 Jaslyn Johnson Fr MITTY 27:38 9:13
184 Nicole Wemyss Fr LOS ALTOS 27:39 9:13
185 Mattie Barrington So KING CITY 27:41 9:14
186 Marie Simoni So PRESENTATION 27:43 9:14
187 Erika Velasquez Fr ALISAL 27:44 9:15
188 Elisa Santos Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:47 9:16
189 Taylere Yamamura So MITTY 27:48 9:16
190 Nataly Ruiz So PRESENTATION 27:49 9:16
191 Sara Burton Fr LAS LOMAS 27:50 9:17
192 Angelica Banuelso So SAN BENITO 27:52 9:17
193 Marcy Kawabata Fr LAS LOMAS 27:55 9:18
194 Trisha Macaraeg Fr VALLEY CHRISTIA 28:02 9:21
195 Sunny Han So LOS ALTOS 28:04 9:21
196 Katie Swift Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:06 9:22
197 Maria Olivio So ALVAREZ 28:11 9:24
198 Montina Filice So MITTY 28:14 9:25
199 Gabriela Garcia Fr MADERA 28:20 9:27
200 Rebekah Valencia Fr GILROY 28:26 9:29
201 Julia Anaya Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:28 9:29
202 Jennifer Campbell So MITTY 28:30 9:30
203 Claire Porter LAS LOMAS 28:32 9:31
204 Stephanie Trujillo Sr ALVAREZ 28:35 9:32
205 Irene Ching So ST. IGNATIUS 28:35 9:32
206 Mariah Salazar Fr GILROY 28:37 9:32
207 Maureen King So SOBRATO 28:39 9:33
208 Chelsa Emilio Fr SAN BENITO 28:39 9:33
209 Marissa Ortiz Fr MITTY 28:41 9:34
210 Tate Wendgassen So SOBRATO 28:43 9:34
211 Jessica Howard So KING CITY 28:50 9:37
212 Collette Cuasito Fr SAN MATEO 28:51 9:37
213 Catherine Molnar Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 28:53 9:38
214 Arielle Ogais So SAN BENITO 28:58 9:39
215 Amy Skillicorn So LOS GATOS 29:05 9:42
216 Jeanette Lopez Jr ALVAREZ 29:06 9:42
217 Katie Smithee Fr SAN BENITO 29:10 9:43
218 Priscilla Hatton So KING CITY 29:17 9:46
219 Jennifer Miller So PRESENTATION 29:31 9:50
220 Kirstie Gonzales Fr PRESENTATION 29:48 9:56
221 Gigi Leal Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 29:55 9:58
222 Denise Kelly Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 29:56 9:59
223 Melinda Chen So MONTA VISTA 30:00 10:00
224 Andrianna Rivas Fr ALVAREZ 30:01 10:00
225 Emily Gray So ST. IGNATIUS 30:09 10:03
226 Lauren Caster So SALINAS 30:14 10:05
227 Ashley Brunnetti Fr ESCALON 30:25 10:08
228 Toni Chanroo Fr MITTY 30:32 10:11
229 Gina Guerra Fr MITTY 30:32 10:11
230 Grace Marvin Fr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 30:34 10:11
231 Katy Kaszubinski So LOS ALTOS 30:34 10:11
232 Alisa Cupriviza So MITTY 30:36 10:12
233 Jordan Mahoney So PRESENTATION 30:46 10:15
234 Francesca Opulencia Fr PRESENTATION 30:50 10:17
235 Anasazi Chavez Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 31:00 10:20
236 Jacqueline Lopez Fr ALISAL 31:01 10:20
237 Geraldine Hwang So LELAND 31:25 10:28
238 Alexandra Delgadill So KING CITY 31:30 10:30
239 Pooja Roa So LELAND 31:34 10:31
240 Amanda Nie Fr ST. FRANCIS CC 31:44 10:35
241 Joyce Lue So LELAND 31:55 10:38
242 Stephanie Flores So WILLOW GLEN 32:01 10:40
243 Rachna Kumar Fr NOTRE DAME-SJ 32:07 10:42
244 Smita Patel So KING CITY 32:13 10:44
245 Vanessa Jacobson Fr MITTY 32:14 10:45
246 Kendra Schmal So LELAND 33:00 11:00
247 Gabriela Diaz So MITTY 33:04 11:01
248 Danielle Hernandez So PRESENTATION 33:09 11:03
249 Laurel Rommel So NOTRE DAME-SJ 34:16 11:25
250 Franca Rossi Fr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 34:53 11:38
251 Arianna Blean Fr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 35:30 11:50
252 Brianna Mcdowell Fr LOS ALTOS 36:14 12:05
253 Sara Stevens Fr LOS ALTOS 36:19 12:06
254 Kaitlyn Torres Fr NOTRE DAME-SAL. 36:51 12:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.