James Lick Results from the BVAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 10/30/00

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brent Nichols So V 17:06 5:48 2.95 15/146 2/6 2/6 5/22 17:18
(0:12,1.2)
17:06
(0:00,0.0)
17:06
(0:00,0.0)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Ivan Navarro Jr V 16:48 5:42 2.95 8/146 1/6 1/6 5/22 16:54
(0:06,0.6)
16:09 16:09 Flying like a Comet (LY)
Jerry Reyes Sr V 17:19 5:52 2.95 23/146 4/6 4/6 3/22 17:19
(0:00,0.0)
17:05 16:43 Flying like a Comet (LY)
Nelson Funston Jr V 18:31 6:17 2.95 62/146 6/6 6/6 5/21 17:46 17:46
Omar Navarro Sr V 17:19 5:52 2.95 24/146 5/6 5/6 1/21 17:53
(0:34,3.2)
17:33
(0:14,1.3)
17:33
(0:14,1.3)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Roger Mendez So V 17:14 5:51 2.95 18/146 3/6 3/6 4/22 17:05 17:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/21 85:46
0:31
2.95 5:49 5:42 5:52 88 5:43 85:36 85:03 80:47 Ivan Navarro (8), Brent Nichols (15), Roger Mendez (18), Jerry Reyes (23), Omar Navarro (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jon Gire Sr SILVER CREEK 16:14 5:30
2 Jim Shimp Sr LELAND 16:23 5:33
3 Dennis Bekele Sr GUNDERSON 16:23 5:33
4 Patrick Lyons Sr LELAND 16:33 5:37
5 Steffan Mcmurrin So LELAND 16:39 5:39
6 Jorge Medina Jr SILVER CREEK 16:43 5:40
7 Kashing Lau Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 16:45 5:41
8 Ivan Navarro Jr James Lick 16:48 5:42 1/6 1/6 5/22 16:54
(0:06)
16:09 16:09 Flying like a Comet (LY)
9 David Dow Jr MT. PLEASANT 16:52 5:43
10 Mike Buttery Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 16:52 5:43
11 Ricky Gharppetain Fr LEIGH 16:56 5:44
12 Eric Espino Sr GUNDERSON 16:58 5:45
13 Will Langan So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:01 5:46
14 Bobby Sagor Jr GUNDERSON 17:03 5:47
15 Brent Nichols So James Lick 17:06 5:48 2/6 2/6 5/22 17:18
(0:12)
17:06
(0:00)
17:06
(0:00)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
16 Benno Berg Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 17:10 5:49
17 Mark Goodwin Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 17:11 5:49
18 Roger Mendez So James Lick 17:14 5:51 3/6 3/6 4/22 17:05 17:05
19 Andrew Chong So SILVER CREEK 17:15 5:51
20 Michael Wong Sr LELAND 17:16 5:51
21 Mike Caballero So PIONEER 17:17 5:52
22 Kevin Willis Jr WESTMONT 17:18 5:52
23 Jerry Reyes Sr James Lick 17:19 5:52 4/6 4/6 3/22 17:19
(0:00)
17:05 16:43 Flying like a Comet (LY)
24 Omar Navarro Sr James Lick 17:19 5:52 5/6 5/6 1/21 17:53
(0:34)
17:33
(0:14)
17:33
(0:14)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Joshua Miner Sr PROSPECT 17:20 5:53
26 Ben Hancock So LEIGH 17:24 5:54
27 Kilian Friedrich Jr PIONEER 17:24 5:54
28 Bernardo Gonzalez So SAN JOSE ACADEMY 17:26 5:55
29 Rob Swanson Sr LELAND 17:28 5:55
30 Jacob Tolbert So SILVER CREEK 17:29 5:56
31 Brian Dougall Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:31 5:56
32 Nirav Shah Sr SANTA TERESA 17:32 5:57
33 Ngoan Phan Fr WILLOW GLEN 17:33 5:57
34 Kevin Vera Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 17:34 5:57
35 Brad Youngquist Sr LINCOLN 17:41 6:00
36 Eduardo Capristo Jr SILVER CREEK 17:45 6:01
37 Aldo Pimentel So DEL MAR 17:47 6:02
38 Nikul Patel Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 17:47 6:02
39 Dereck Casteneda Jr MT. PLEASANT 17:48 6:02
40 Douglas Mendez Sr LEIGH 17:49 6:02
41 Gerardo Garcia Sr YERBA BUENA 17:49 6:02
42 Daniel Mollo Jr LELAND 17:54 6:04
43 John Hoang Jr MT. PLEASANT 17:58 6:05
44 Michael Sosa Fr SILVER CREEK 17:59 6:06
45 Marco Sanchez Jr OAK GROVE 18:03 6:07
46 Gumaro Miranda Jr SAN JOSE ACADEMY 18:05 6:08
47 Kyle Millerick Fr LEIGH 18:07 6:08
48 John Yiu Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 18:09 6:09
49 Chris Blancarte Sr GUNDERSON 18:13 6:11
50 Michael Dielman Fr LEIGH 18:15 6:11
51 Mel Bizunea Fr GUNDERSON 18:16 6:12
52 Nathan Tom Fr WILLOW GLEN 18:19 6:13
53 Frank Ortega Sr OAK GROVE 18:19 6:13
54 Janathan Dudley So SANTA TERESA 18:21 6:13
55 Michael Warren Sr SILVER CREEK 18:23 6:14
56 Elias Cardenas So W. C. OVERFELT 18:23 6:14
57 Jorge Tapia So YERBA BUENA 18:25 6:15
58 Alex Leatherman So WILLOW GLEN 18:27 6:15
59 Adrian Avila Jr LINCOLN 18:28 6:16
60 Norberto Robles Fr PIONEER 18:29 6:16
61 Davin Chao Sr GUNDERSON 18:30 6:16
62 Nelson Funston Jr James Lick 18:31 6:17 6/6 6/6 5/21 17:46 17:46
63 Anthony Salazar So WESTMONT 18:36 6:18
64 Johnson Tran So BRANHAM 18:38 6:19
65 Kevin Kirkpatrick Sr PIONEER 18:38 6:19
66 David Ko Jr LELAND 18:42 6:20
67 Remberto Machuca So YERBA BUENA 18:42 6:20
68 Miguel Rivas So SAN JOSE ACADEMY 18:46 6:22
69 Patrick Netter Sr WESTMONT 18:47 6:22
70 Andre Foggie Jr SANTA TERESA 18:49 6:23
71 Jaime Sarabia Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:51 6:23
72 Daniel Gomez So W. C. OVERFELT 18:52 6:24
73 Jordan Lee Sr WESTMONT 18:53 6:24
74 Ibrahan Jama Jr PROSPECT 18:54 6:24
75 Felipe Rodriguez Jr PIONEER 18:56 6:25
76 Carlos Joya Fr ANDREW HILL 18:58 6:26
77 Neil Steiner Fr SANTA TERESA 19:02 6:27
78 Joshua Starkey Jr SANTA TERESA 19:02 6:27
79 Dan Walls Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:05 6:28
80 Philip Watkins Jr DEL MAR 19:09 6:29
81 Tomas Quintero So PIONEER 19:13 6:31
82 Mike Wolfe Sr SANTA TERESA 19:13 6:31
83 Edgar Ramirez Jr YERBA BUENA 19:15 6:32
84 Hago Govea Sr ANDREW HILL 19:17 6:32
85 Quang Nguyen So W. C. OVERFELT 19:19 6:33
86 Justin Mitchell Fr WESTMONT 19:20 6:33
87 Andrew Tupper Fr WESTMONT 19:20 6:33
88 Steve Schulz Sr LINCOLN 19:21 6:34
89 Alan Marshall Sr LINCOLN 19:23 6:34
90 Matt Fischer Jr PROSPECT 19:25 6:35
91 Bo Tran WESTMONT 19:27 6:36
92 Anh Vu Trinh Sr ANDREW HILL 19:28 6:36
93 Anthony Lin Jr PROSPECT 19:29 6:36
94 Hoang Dinh So MT. PLEASANT 19:31 6:37
95 Scott Smith So PROSPECT 19:31 6:37
96 Anday Nasar Jr PIONEER 19:32 6:37
97 Adam Najar So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:35 6:38
98 Alan Potter So DEL MAR 19:36 6:39
99 Jonathan Acojedo So W. C. OVERFELT 19:36 6:39
100 Jonathan Carr So OAK GROVE 19:40 6:40
101 James Blackmer Sr GUNDERSON 19:41 6:40
102 Matt Kopec So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:41 6:40
103 Jason Ly Sr INDEPENDENCE 19:42 6:41
104 Ryan Ngo Jr MT. PLEASANT 19:45 6:42
105 Kevin Lewis Sr INDEPENDENCE 19:46 6:42
106 Pedro Valdovinos So INDEPENDENCE 19:46 6:42
107 Jethro Acenas Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:46 6:42
108 Adam Havner So BRANHAM 19:53 6:44
109 Barret Ausman Jr LINCOLN 19:53 6:44
110 Juan Delara Fr WILLOW GLEN 19:54 6:45
111 Daniel Huynh Sr ANDREW HILL 19:56 6:45
112 Hung Ly Jr INDEPENDENCE 19:57 6:46
113 Adam Roberts Sr MT. PLEASANT 19:58 6:46
114 Gregorio Arzate Fr W. C. OVERFELT 19:59 6:46
115 Anh Doan Sr PROSPECT 20:06 6:49
116 Long Hoang Jr INDEPENDENCE 20:08 6:49
117 Austin Day So PROSPECT 20:11 6:51
118 Umesh Johari Sr ANDREW HILL 20:13 6:51
119 Rich Folk So WILLOW GLEN 20:13 6:51
120 Roy Lira Fr LINCOLN 20:17 6:53
121 Drew Coffin Fr LEIGH 20:18 6:53
122 Joshua Bowers Sr SANTA TERESA 20:23 6:55
123 Ripal Patel Jr ANDREW HILL 20:27 6:56
124 Gustavo Martinez Sr W. C. OVERFELT 20:38 7:00
125 Andrew Vu Jr ANDREW HILL 20:45 7:02
126 Mike Bedolla So WILLOW GLEN 20:46 7:02
127 Ivan Lam Jr INDEPENDENCE 20:50 7:04
128 Amel Turnovic Jr DEL MAR 21:00 7:07
129 Mitch Thomas So LINCOLN 21:01 7:07
130 Jose Barba Jr YERBA BUENA 21:11 7:11
131 Kevin Bryant Jr LEIGH 21:15 7:12
132 Chris Fong Jr INDEPENDENCE 21:21 7:14
133 Quac Pham Jr SAN JOSE ACADEMY 21:25 7:16
134 Greg Muller So SAN JOSE ACADEMY 21:30 7:17
135 Tri Nguyen So YERBA BUENA 21:34 7:19
136 Will Howsmon So WILLOW GLEN 22:02 7:28
137 Jason Hatakeyama Fr BRANHAM 22:11 7:31
138 Jordan Ashe Jr OAK GROVE 22:47 7:43
139 Lam Duong Jr OAK GROVE 22:47 7:43
140 Raul Alvarez Jr OAK GROVE 23:19 7:54
141 Anthony Reddy Jr OAK GROVE 23:42 8:02
142 Peter Hamilton Sr SAN JOSE ACADEMY 24:06 8:10
143 Jose Lomeli So YERBA BUENA 24:26 8:17
144 David Malooh So BRANHAM 24:41 8:22
145 Kris Kraynick So BRANHAM 24:52 8:26
146 Jared Baker So BRANHAM 25:27 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LELAND
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
84:19
16:52
5:43
60 Jim Shimp
Sr
16:23
5:33
2
Patrick Lyons
Sr
16:33
5:37
4
Steffan Mcmurrin
So
16:39
5:39
5
Michael Wong
Sr
17:16
5:51
20
Rob Swanson
Sr
17:28
5:55
29
Daniel Mollo
Jr
17:54
6:04
41
David Ko
Jr
18:42
6:20
65
2 PIEDMONT HILLS
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:49
85:32
17:06
5:48
84 Kashing Lau
Jr
16:45
5:41
7
Mike Buttery
Jr
16:52
5:43
10
Benno Berg
Fr
17:10
5:49
16
Mark Goodwin
Sr
17:11
5:49
17
Kevin Vera
Jr
17:34
5:57
34
Nikul Patel
Jr
17:47
6:02
37
John Yiu
Sr
18:09
6:09
47
3 James Lick
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
85:46
17:09
5:49
88 Ivan Navarro
Jr
16:48
5:42
8
Brent Nichols
So
17:06
5:48
15
Roger Mendez
So
17:14
5:51
18
Jerry Reyes
Sr
17:19
5:52
23
Omar Navarro
Sr
17:19
5:52
24
Nelson Funston
Jr
18:31
6:17
61




4 SILVER CREEK
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:31
85:26
17:05
5:48
92 Jon Gire
Sr
16:14
5:30
1
Jorge Medina
Jr
16:43
5:40
6
Andrew Chong
So
17:15
5:51
19
Jacob Tolbert
So
17:29
5:56
30
Eduardo Capristo
Jr
17:45
6:01
36
Michael Sosa
Fr
17:59
6:06
43
Michael Warren
Sr
18:23
6:14
54
5 GUNDERSON
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 1:53
86:53
17:23
5:53
127 Dennis Bekele
Sr
16:23
5:33
3
Eric Espino
Sr
16:58
5:45
12
Bobby Sagor
Jr
17:03
5:47
14
Chris Blancart
Sr
18:13
6:11
48
Mel Bizunea
Fr
18:16
6:12
50
Davin Chao
Sr
18:30
6:16
60
James Blackmer
Sr
19:41
6:40
98
6 LEIGH
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:19
88:31
17:42
6:00
171 Ricky Gharppet
Fr
16:56
5:44
11
Ben Hancock
So
17:24
5:54
26
Douglas Mendez
Sr
17:49
6:02
39
Kyle Milleric
Fr
18:07
6:08
46
Michael Dielman
Fr
18:15
6:11
49
Drew Coffin
Fr
20:18
6:53
118
Kevin Bryant
Jr
21:15
7:12
127
7 PIONEER
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:39
90:44
18:09
6:09
245 Mike Caballer
So
17:17
5:52
21
Kilian Friedric
Jr
17:24
5:54
27
Norberto Robles
Fr
18:29
6:16
59
Kevin Kirkpatr
Sr
18:38
6:19
64
Felipe Rodrigue
Jr
18:56
6:25
74
Tomas Quintero
So
19:13
6:31
79
Anday Nasar
Jr
19:32
6:37
94
8 MT. PLEASANT
6-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:53
91:54
18:23
6:14
282 David Dow
Jr
16:52
5:43
9
Dereck Castened
Jr
17:48
6:02
38
John Hoang
Jr
17:58
6:05
42
Hoang Dinh
So
19:31
6:37
92
Ryan Ngo
Jr
19:45
6:42
101
Adam Roberts
Sr
19:58
6:46
110




9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:34
92:03
18:25
6:14
287 Will Langan
So
17:01
5:46
13
Brian Dougall
Jr
17:31
5:56
31
Jaime Sarabia
Jr
18:51
6:23
70
Dan Walls
Jr
19:05
6:28
78
Adam Najar
So
19:35
6:38
95
Matt Kopec
So
19:41
6:40
99
Jethro Acenas
Jr
19:46
6:42
104
10 SANTA TERESA
13-13-13-11-10
Gap: 1:30
92:46
18:33
6:17
307 Nirav Shah
Sr
17:32
5:57
32
Janathan Dudley
So
18:21
6:13
53
Andre Foggie
Jr
18:49
6:23
69
Neil Steiner
Fr
19:02
6:27
76
Joshua Starkey
Jr
19:02
6:27
77
Mike Wolfe
Sr
19:13
6:31
80
Joshua Bowers
Sr
20:23
6:55
119
11 WESTMONT
10-11-12-10-11
Gap: 2:02
92:54
18:35
6:18
308 Kevin Willis
Jr
17:18
5:52
22
Anthony Salazar
So
18:36
6:18
62
Patrick Netter
Sr
18:47
6:22
68
Jordan Lee
Sr
18:53
6:24
72
Justin Mitchell
Fr
19:20
6:33
84
Andrew Tupper
Fr
19:20
6:33
85
Bo Tran
-
19:27
6:36
89
12 WILLOW GLEN
14-11-11-13-12
Gap: 2:40
94:26
18:53
6:24
364 Ngoan Phan
Fr
17:33
5:57
33
Nathan Tom
Fr
18:19
6:13
51
Alex Leatherm
So
18:27
6:15
57
Juan Delara
Fr
19:54
6:45
107
Rich Folk
So
20:13
6:51
116
Mike Bedolla
So
20:46
7:02
123
Will Howsmon
So
22:02
7:28
132
13 YERBA BUENA
16-15-14-12-13
Gap: 3:22
95:22
19:04
6:28
369 Gerardo Garcia
Sr
17:49
6:02
40
Jorge Tapia
So
18:25
6:15
56
Remberto Machuca
So
18:42
6:20
66
Edgar Ramirez
Jr
19:15
6:32
81
Jose Barba
Jr
21:11
7:11
126
Tri Nguyen
So
21:34
7:19
131
Jose Lomeli
So
24:26
8:17
139
14 PROSPECT
11-17-16-16-14
Gap: 2:11
94:39
18:56
6:25
370 Joshua Miner
Sr
17:20
5:53
25
Ibrahan Jama
Jr
18:54
6:24
73
Matt Fischer
Jr
19:25
6:35
88
Anthony Lin
Jr
19:29
6:36
91
Scott Smith
So
19:31
6:37
93
Anh Doan
Sr
20:06
6:49
112
Austin Day
So
20:11
6:51
114
15 LINCOLN
15-14-15-14-15
Gap: 2:12
94:46
18:57
6:25
372 Brad Youngqui
Sr
17:41
6:00
35
Adrian Avila
Jr
18:28
6:16
58
Steve Schulz
Sr
19:21
6:34
86
Alan Marshall
Sr
19:23
6:34
87
Barret Ausman
Jr
19:53
6:44
106
Roy Lira
Fr
20:17
6:53
117
Mitch Thomas
So
21:01
7:07
125
16 SAN JOSE ACADEMY
12-10-10-15-16
Gap: 4:04
97:12
19:26
6:35
399 Bernardo Gonzalez
So
17:26
5:55
28
Gumaro Miranda
Jr
18:05
6:08
45
Miguel Rivas
So
18:46
6:22
67
Quac Pham
Jr
21:25
7:16
129
Greg Muller
So
21:30
7:17
130
Peter Hamilton
Sr
24:06
8:10
138




17 W. C. OVERFELT
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:36
96:09
19:14
6:31
416 Elias Cardenas
So
18:23
6:14
55
Daniel Gomez
So
18:52
6:24
71
Quang Nguyen
So
19:19
6:33
83
Jonathan Acojedo
So
19:36
6:39
96
Gregorio Arzate
Fr
19:59
6:46
111
Gustavo Martinez
Sr
20:38
7:00
121




18 OAK GROVE
17-15-17-18-18
Gap: 4:44
101:36
20:19
6:53
462 Marco Sanchez
Jr
18:03
6:07
44
Frank Ortega
Sr
18:19
6:13
52
Jonathan Carr
So
19:40
6:40
97
Jordan Ashe
Jr
22:47
7:43
134
Lam Duong
Jr
22:47
7:43
135
Raul Alvarez
Jr
23:19
7:54
136
Anthony Reddy
Jr
23:42
8:02
137
19 ANDREW HILL
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:15
97:52
19:34
6:38
470 Carlos Joya
Fr
18:58
6:26
75
Hago Govea
Sr
19:17
6:32
82
Anh Vu Trinh
Sr
19:28
6:36
90
Daniel Huynh
Sr
19:56
6:45
108
Umesh Johari
Sr
20:13
6:51
115
Ripal Patel
Jr
20:27
6:56
120
Andrew Vu
Jr
20:45
7:02
122
20 INDEPENDENCE
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 0:26
99:19
19:52
6:44
527 Jason Ly
Sr
19:42
6:41
100
Kevin Lewis
Sr
19:46
6:42
102
Pedro Valdovin
So
19:46
6:42
103
Hung Ly
Jr
19:57
6:46
109
Long Hoang
Jr
20:08
6:49
113
Ivan Lam
Jr
20:50
7:04
124
Chris Fong
Jr
21:21
7:14
128
21 BRANHAM
19-20-20-21-21
Gap: 6:14
110:15
22:03
7:28
582 Johnson Tran
So
18:38
6:19
63
Adam Havner
So
19:53
6:44
105
Jason Hatakeya
Fr
22:11
7:31
133
David Malooh
So
24:41
8:22
140
Kris Kraynick
So
24:52
8:26
141
Jared Baker
So
25:27
8:38
142




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.