James Lick Results from the Aragon Center Meet at Crystal Springs on 10/18/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aliana Santos Sr V 26:07 8:51 2.95 86/102 8/9 9/19 3/7 26:36
(0:29,1.8)
26:36
(0:29,1.8)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Analilia Regla Sr V 25:52 8:46 2.95 82/102 7/9 7/19 6/8 25:08 25:08
Araceli Mejia Fr F/S 30:22 10:18 2.95 43/48 9/10 18/19 2/2 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Arlet Miranda Jr V 21:09 7:10 2.95 20/102 1/9 1/19 11/17 20:03 20:03
Ashley Preciado So F/S 25:59 8:48 2.95 17/48 1/10 8/19 8/10 29:06
(3:07,10.7)
29:06
(3:07,10.7)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Belen Sanchez Jr V 23:30 7:58 2.95 54/102 3/9 3/19 11/15 25:05
(1:35,6.3)
25:05
(1:35,6.3)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Emely Lopez Fr F/S 27:55 9:28 2.95 28/48 4/10 12/19 2/7
Erika Camacho Fr F/S 28:36 9:42 2.95 31/48 5/10 13/19 2/4
Estefani Herrera Fr F/S 30:50 10:27 2.95 47/48 10/10 19/19 2/2
Francine Estranero Fr F/S 29:23 9:58 2.95 37/48 7/10 15/19 2/2
Jana Kikhia Fr F/S 27:11 9:13 2.95 23/48 2/10 10/19 7/8
Jenny Villagomez So V 24:19 8:15 2.95 70/102 5/9 5/19 7/12
Justine Austria So V 25:46 8:44 2.95 81/102 6/9 6/19 6/9
Kirsten Yutuc So F/S 29:57 10:09 2.95 39/48 8/10 17/19 2/2
Mariana Perez Fr F/S 29:20 9:57 2.95 35/48 6/10 14/19 2/3
Mya Hammond Fr F/S 27:13 9:14 2.95 24/48 3/10 11/19 4/8
Susie Peterson Sr V 29:34 10:01 2.95 99/102 9/9 16/19 3/3 28:14 28:14
Xochitl Godinez Fr V 23:56 8:07 2.95 64/102 4/9 4/19 7/12
Yeimili Adame So V 22:31 7:38 2.95 38/102 2/9 2/19 9/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/12 115:25
3:10
2.95 7:49 7:10 8:15 213 7:00 113:16 110:00 Arlet Miranda (18), Yeimili Adame (34), Belen Sanchez (47), Xochitl Godinez (54), Jenny Villagomez (60)
F/S 1st 5 3/4 136:54
2:37
2.95 9:17 8:48 9:42 73 7:49 Ashley Preciado (10), Jana Kikhia (13), Mya Hammond (14), Emely Lopez (17), Erika Camacho (19)
F/S 2nd 5 2/2 149:52
1:30
2.95 10:10 9:57 10:27 36 9:27 Mariana Perez (5), Francine Estranero (6), Kirsten Yutuc (7), Araceli Mejia (8), Estefani Herrera (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaylah Grant Sr Live Oak (Morga 18:31 6:17
2 Audrey Reed Fr Live Oak (Morga 18:32 6:17
3 Emma Madgic Jr Aragon 18:35 6:18
4 Emily Minjares Fr Abraham Lincoln 19:10 6:30
5 Hannah Gehrt Fr Abraham Lincoln 19:32 6:37
6 Beata Gold Jr Aragon 19:34 6:38
7 Mallorie Jenne Jr San Mateo 19:35 6:38
8 Yvonne Brien Miller Fr Sequoia 19:37 6:39
9 Micaela Daney Sr Prospect 19:41 6:40
10 Sarah Perry So Woodside 20:20 6:54
11 Claire Yerby So Half Moon Bay 20:25 6:55
12 Shannon Coan Jr Sequoia 20:36 6:59
13 Gabrielle Cattalini So Sequoia 20:37 6:59
14 Elena Moore So Carlmont 20:46 7:02
15 Eva Gillet Sr Sequoia 20:56 7:06
16 Isabelle Couch Sr Woodside 20:57 7:06
17 Jensen Rocha Jr Prospect 21:00 7:07
18 Katherine Meade Fr Woodside 21:01 7:07
19 Suvdantsetse Gantulga Jr Capuchino 21:01 7:07
20 Arlet Miranda Jr James Lick 21:09 7:10 1/9 1/19 11/17 20:03 20:03
21 Megan Uozumi Sr Carlmont 21:15 7:12
22 Jasmine Cassidy Fr Carlmont 21:19 7:14
23 Kendall Butler Sr Carlmont 21:21 7:14
24 Angelina Salgado So Sequoia 21:23 7:15
25 Evelyn Contreras Jr San Mateo 21:25 7:16
26 Grace Romero Fr Abraham Lincoln 21:29 7:17
27 Sarah Fazio So Sequoia 21:29 7:17
28 Allison Mercier Sr Carlmont 21:34 7:19
29 Isabel Cannell Sr Prospect 21:37 7:20
30 Vianne Nickel So Woodside 21:37 7:20
31 Sophia Segesta So Woodside 21:41 7:21
32 Amanda Joe Fr Carlmont 21:56 7:26
33 Brighid Bugos Jr Sequoia 22:03 7:28
34 Chloe Sharratt Jr Sequoia 22:19 7:34
35 Evelyn Garibay Jr Yerba Buena 22:21 7:35
36 Brooke Hager Sr Aragon 22:22 7:35
37 Miwa Ikeda Sr Aragon 22:23 7:35
38 Yeimili Adame So James Lick 22:31 7:38 2/9 2/19 9/17
39 Beatrice Bugos Jr Sequoia 22:37 7:40
40 Jocelynn Franco Fr Capuchino 22:43 7:42
41 Sammy Baron Sr Prospect 22:51 7:45
42 Amanda Marques Sr Prospect 22:53 7:45
43 Jessie Jiang So San Mateo 22:56 7:46
44 Hei Man Chui So Oceana 23:00 7:48
45 Lydia Villa Sr Aragon 23:08 7:51
46 Cindy Ji Sr Carlmont 23:11 7:52
47 Jenna Watson Jr Live Oak (Morga 23:13 7:52
48 Annika Delfs Sr Woodside 23:16 7:53
49 Sabrina Bojeh Sr El Camino (So. 23:17 7:54
50 Kalina Matossian Sr Capuchino 23:18 7:54
51 Carissa Wong Jr Carlmont 23:23 7:56
52 Daniela Corona Jr Half Moon Bay 23:26 7:57
53 Layne Faust Fr Half Moon Bay 23:27 7:57
54 Belen Sanchez Jr James Lick 23:30 7:58 3/9 3/19 11/15 25:05
(1:35)
25:05
(1:35)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
55 Sarah Walsh So El Camino (So. 23:33 7:59
56 Esmeralda Rios Jr Oak Grove (San 23:36 8:00
57 Brittany Franco Ramire So Capuchino 23:37 8:00
58 Mary Mylod Vargas Jr Sequoia 23:40 8:01
59 Lauren Valles Sr Capuchino 23:41 8:02
60 Amanda Schaer Jr Prospect 23:46 8:03
61 Yvone Su So Oceana 23:52 8:05
62 Camille Boiteux So Prospect 23:55 8:06
63 Jasmine Vu So Yerba Buena 23:55 8:06
64 Xochitl Godinez Fr James Lick 23:56 8:07 4/9 4/19 7/12
65 Gillian Mccaw So Live Oak (Morga 23:57 8:07
66 Jolie Vo Fr Yerba Buena 24:00 8:08
67 Estrella Ramos So Yerba Buena 24:05 8:10
68 Alexandra Mcdowall Jr Woodside 24:05 8:10
69 Florence Chang Jr Oceana 24:13 8:13
70 Jenny Villagomez So James Lick 24:19 8:15 5/9 5/19 7/12
71 Karoleene Armanian Jr Aragon 24:35 8:20
72 Nita Chhun So Yerba Buena 24:37 8:21
73 Kristina Popyack Sr Half Moon Bay 24:39 8:21
74 Melissa Zuno Garcia Jr Aragon 24:39 8:21
75 Madelyn Delaney Sr San Mateo 24:54 8:26
76 Jemarie Dumaldal Sr Jefferson 24:56 8:27
77 Kailan Turcios Sr El Camino (So. 25:04 8:30
78 Ronary Castor Jr Oceana 25:08 8:31
79 Gianna Colombo Jr Sequoia 25:25 8:37
80 Julianna Brown Sr Half Moon Bay 25:35 8:40
81 Justine Austria So James Lick 25:46 8:44 6/9 6/19 6/9
82 Analilia Regla Sr James Lick 25:52 8:46 7/9 7/19 6/8 25:08 25:08
83 Kristi Chin Sr Oceana 25:55 8:47
84 Jennifer Palacios Jr Jefferson 25:59 8:48
85 Jennifer Rueda Jr Oak Grove (San 26:06 8:51
86 Aliana Santos Sr James Lick 26:07 8:51 8/9 9/19 3/7 26:36
(0:29)
26:36
(0:29)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
87 Acacia Li Sr Summit Prep 26:17 8:55
88 Grace Garcia Sr Half Moon Bay 26:20 8:56
89 Katreen Vella Sr Half Moon Bay 26:29 8:59
90 Andrea Moreno Jr Live Oak (Morga 26:43 9:03
91 Alyza Figueroa Jr Live Oak (Morga 27:32 9:20
92 Ziling Xiong So San Mateo 27:51 9:26
93 Fatima Menjivar Jr Capuchino 28:21 9:37
94 Lia Verlander Sr Half Moon Bay 28:36 9:42
95 Shannon Perry Sr Woodside 28:42 9:44
96 Brooklyn Fontana Jr Half Moon Bay 28:55 9:48
97 Claire Mason Jr Aragon 28:56 9:48
98 Faith Sanchez Sr Jefferson 29:27 9:59
99 Susie Peterson Sr James Lick 29:34 10:01 9/9 16/19 3/3 28:14 28:14
100 Julia Cordero Sr Capuchino 29:44 10:05
101 Zelia Sims Sr Summit Prep 32:53 11:09
102 Kinjal Tandel Jr Capuchino 34:33 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sequoia
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
103:09
20:38
7:00
62 Yvonne Brien Miller
Fr
19:37
6:39
6
Shannon Coan
Jr
20:36
6:59
10
Gabriell Cattalin
So
20:37
6:59
11
Eva Gillet
Sr
20:56
7:06
13
Angelina Salgado
So
21:23
7:15
22
Sarah Fazio
So
21:29
7:17
24
Brighid Bugos
Jr
22:03
7:28
30
2 Woodside
6-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
105:36
21:07
7:10
93 Sarah Perry
So
20:20
6:54
8
Isabelle Couch
Sr
20:57
7:06
14
Katherin Meade
Fr
21:01
7:07
16
Vianne Nickel
So
21:37
7:20
27
Sophia Segesta
So
21:41
7:21
28
Annika Delfs
Sr
23:16
7:53
43
Alexandr Mcdowall
Jr
24:05
8:10
58
3 Carlmont
8-7-6-3-3
Gap: 0:48
106:15
21:15
7:12
97 Elena Moore
So
20:46
7:02
12
Megan Uozumi
Sr
21:15
7:12
19
Jasmine Cassidy
Fr
21:19
7:14
20
Kendall Butler
Sr
21:21
7:14
21
Allison Mercier
Sr
21:34
7:19
25
Amanda Joe
Fr
21:56
7:26
29
Cindy Ji
Sr
23:11
7:52
41
4 Aragon
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 4:33
106:02
21:12
7:11
112 Emma Madgic
Jr
18:35
6:18
3
Beata Gold
Jr
19:34
6:38
4
Brooke Hager
Sr
22:22
7:35
32
Miwa Ikeda
Sr
22:23
7:35
33
Lydia Villa
Sr
23:08
7:51
40
Karoleen Armanian
Jr
24:35
8:20
61
Melissa Zuno Garcia
Jr
24:39
8:21
64
5 Prospect
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:12
108:02
21:36
7:19
121 Micaela Daney
Sr
19:41
6:40
7
Jensen Rocha
Jr
21:00
7:07
15
Isabel Cannell
Sr
21:37
7:20
26
Sammy Baron
Sr
22:51
7:45
36
Amanda Marques
Sr
22:53
7:45
37
Amanda Schaer
Jr
23:46
8:03
50
Camille Boiteux
So
23:55
8:06
52
6 Live Oak (Morga
1-1-4-6-6
Gap: 8:12
110:56
22:11
7:31
173 Kaylah Grant
Sr
18:31
6:17
1
Audrey Reed
Fr
18:32
6:17
2
Jenna Watson
Jr
23:13
7:52
42
Gillian Mccaw
So
23:57
8:07
55
Andrea Moreno
Jr
26:43
9:03
73
Alyza Figueroa
Jr
27:32
9:20
74




7 Capuchino
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:40
114:20
22:52
7:45
193 Suvdants Gantulga
Jr
21:01
7:07
17
Jocelynn Franco
Fr
22:43
7:42
35
Kalina Matossia
Sr
23:18
7:54
44
Brittany Franco Ramire
So
23:37
8:00
48
Lauren Valles
Sr
23:41
8:02
49
Fatima Menjivar
Jr
28:21
9:37
76
Julia Cordero
Sr
29:44
10:05
77
8 San Mateo
3-6-7-7-8
Gap: 8:16
116:41
23:20
7:55
206 Mallorie Jenne
Jr
19:35
6:38
5
Evelyn Contrera
Jr
21:25
7:16
23
Jessie Jiang
So
22:56
7:46
38
Madelyn Delaney
Sr
24:54
8:26
65
Ziling Xiong
So
27:51
9:26
75








9 James Lick
10-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:10
115:25
23:05
7:49
213 Arlet Miranda
Jr
21:09
7:10
18
Yeimili Adame
So
22:31
7:38
34
Belen Sanchez
Jr
23:30
7:58
47
Xochitl Godinez
Fr
23:56
8:07
54
Jenny Villagom
So
24:19
8:15
60
Justine Austria
So
25:46
8:44
68
Analilia Regla
Sr
25:52
8:46
69
10 Half Moon Bay
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:10
117:32
23:30
7:58
230 Claire Yerby
So
20:25
6:55
9
Daniela Corona
Jr
23:26
7:57
45
Layne Faust
Fr
23:27
7:57
46
Kristina Popyack
Sr
24:39
8:21
63
Julianna Brown
Sr
25:35
8:40
67
Grace Garcia
Sr
26:20
8:56
71
Katreen Vella
Sr
26:29
8:59
72
11 Yerba Buena
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:16
118:58
23:48
8:04
259 Evelyn Garibay
Jr
22:21
7:35
31
Jasmine Vu
So
23:55
8:06
53
Jolie Vo
Fr
24:00
8:08
56
Estrella Ramos
So
24:05
8:10
57
Nita Chhun
So
24:37
8:21
62








12 Oceana
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:55
122:08
24:26
8:17
285 Hei Man Chui
So
23:00
7:48
39
Yvone Su
So
23:52
8:05
51
Florence Chang
Jr
24:13
8:13
59
Ronary Castor
Jr
25:08
8:31
66
Kristi Chin
Sr
25:55
8:47
70








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Hou So Aragon 21:23 7:15
2 Niyati Reddy Fr Aragon 22:16 7:33
3 Emma Sharratt Fr Sequoia 23:14 7:53
4 Elizabeth Budde Fr Sequoia 23:20 7:55
5 Sophie Fayet-faber Fr Aragon 23:24 7:56
6 Andrea Gonzalez Fr Oak Grove (San 23:46 8:03
7 Harbani Jaggi Fr Aragon 23:56 8:07
8 Jessica Lam Fr Jefferson 24:03 8:09
9 Xandria Regala Fr El Camino (So. 24:11 8:12
10 Mikayla Wong Fr Aragon 24:24 8:16
11 Emilin Hernandez Fr El Camino (So. 24:45 8:23
12 Jordan Deemer Fr Woodside 24:46 8:24
13 Rachel White So Oak Grove (San 25:12 8:33
14 Julisa Lopez So Capuchino 25:20 8:35
15 Natalie Nessi So Woodside 25:56 8:47
16 Isabella Diaz Fr Capuchino 25:57 8:48
17 Ashley Preciado So James Lick 25:59 8:48 1/10 8/19 8/10 29:06
(3:07)
29:06
(3:07)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
18 Phoebe Henige So Sequoia 26:05 8:51
19 Tiffany Lin Fr Aragon 26:17 8:55
20 Laura Livingston Fr Aragon 26:26 8:58
21 Sally Chan Fr El Camino (So. 26:37 9:01
22 Sara Hemmat So Aragon 26:53 9:07
23 Jana Kikhia Fr James Lick 27:11 9:13 2/10 10/19 7/8
24 Mya Hammond Fr James Lick 27:13 9:14 3/10 11/19 4/8
25 Diana Pastrana So Oak Grove (San 27:31 9:20
26 Jessica Zhao Fr Oceana 27:42 9:23
27 Alannah Linden So Capuchino 27:54 9:27
28 Emely Lopez Fr James Lick 27:55 9:28 4/10 12/19 2/7
29 Paige Valles Fr Capuchino 28:02 9:30
30 Jasmine Ramos So Oceana 28:27 9:39
31 Erika Camacho Fr James Lick 28:36 9:42 5/10 13/19 2/4
32 Hannah Chan So Oceana 28:51 9:47
33 Monique Rodriquez Fr Live Oak (Morga 28:53 9:47
34 Leila Hemmat So Aragon 29:15 9:55
35 Mariana Perez Fr James Lick 29:20 9:57 6/10 14/19 2/3
36 Kayla Campbell Fr Capuchino 29:21 9:57
37 Francine Estranero Fr James Lick 29:23 9:58 7/10 15/19 2/2
38 Alison Luo Fr Oceana 29:56 10:09
39 Kirsten Yutuc So James Lick 29:57 10:09 8/10 17/19 2/2
40 Estafania Reed So Oak Grove (San 30:02 10:11
41 Nora Elhams Fr Woodside 30:05 10:12
42 Grace Volonoski So Sequoia 30:08 10:13
43 Araceli Mejia Fr James Lick 30:22 10:18 9/10 18/19 2/2 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
44 Kathryn Del Prado So Capuchino 30:23 10:18
45 Roisin Mcelarney Fr Aragon 30:27 10:19
46 Veronica Ramirez Fr El Camino (So. 30:35 10:22
47 Estefani Herrera Fr James Lick 30:50 10:27 10/10 19/19 2/2
48 Ashley Alvarez Jr Oak Grove (San 31:16 10:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aragon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:01
115:23
23:05
7:49
17 Sydney Hou
So
21:23
7:15
1
Niyati Reddy
Fr
22:16
7:33
2
Sophie Fayet-fa
Fr
23:24
7:56
3
Harbani Jaggi
Fr
23:56
8:07
5
Mikayla Wong
Fr
24:24
8:16
6
Tiffany Lin
Fr
26:17
8:55
11
Laura Livingst
Fr
26:26
8:58
12
2 Capuchino
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 4:01
136:34
27:19
9:16
72 Julisa Lopez
So
25:20
8:35
8
Isabella Diaz
Fr
25:57
8:48
9
Alannah Linden
So
27:54
9:27
16
Paige Valles
Fr
28:02
9:30
18
Kayla Campbell
Fr
29:21
9:57
21
Kathryn Del Prado
So
30:23
10:18
24




3 James Lick
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:37
136:54
27:23
9:17
73 Ashley Preciado
So
25:59
8:48
10
Jana Kikhia
Fr
27:11
9:13
13
Mya Hammond
Fr
27:13
9:14
14
Emely Lopez
Fr
27:55
9:28
17
Erika Camacho
Fr
28:36
9:42
19
Mariana Perez
Fr
29:20
9:57
20
Francine Estraner
Fr
29:23
9:58
22
4 Oak Grove (San
2-2-2-2-4
Gap: 7:30
137:47
27:33
9:20
74 Andrea Gonzalez
Fr
23:46
8:03
4
Rachel White
So
25:12
8:33
7
Diana Pastrana
So
27:31
9:20
15
Estafani Reed
So
30:02
10:11
23
Ashley Alvarez
Jr
31:16
10:36
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aragon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:10
139:18
27:52
9:27
19 Tiffany Lin
Fr
26:17
8:55
1
Laura Livingst
Fr
26:26
8:58
2
Sara Hemmat
So
26:53
9:07
3
Leila Hemmat
So
29:15
9:55
4
Roisin Mcelarne
Fr
30:27
10:19
9








2 James Lick
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
149:52
29:58
10:10
36 Mariana Perez
Fr
29:20
9:57
5
Francine Estraner
Fr
29:23
9:58
6
Kirsten Yutuc
So
29:57
10:09
7
Araceli Mejia
Fr
30:22
10:18
8
Estefani Herrera
Fr
30:50
10:27
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.