James Lick Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/6/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Marcelino | Jr | JV | 24:55 | 10:42 | 2.33 | 63/65 | 2/2 | 15/15 | 17/17 | |||||
Araceli Mejia | So | F/S | 22:44 | 9:45 | 2.33 | 117/135 | 7/7 | 14/15 | 6/8 | |||||
Arlet Miranda | Sr | V | 15:37 | 6:42 | 2.33 | 8/109 | 1/6 | 1/15 | 6/31 | 17:40 (2:03,11.6) |
17:40 (2:03,11.6) |
15:37 (0:00,0.0) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ashley Preciado | Jr | V | 17:38 | 7:34 | 2.33 | 42/109 | 2/6 | 2/15 | 9/22 | 19:45 (2:07,10.7) |
19:45 (2:07,10.7) |
19:45 (2:07,10.7) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Belen Sanchez | Sr | V | 18:01 | 7:44 | 2.33 | 50/109 | 3/6 | 3/15 | 8/17 | 18:12 (0:11,1.0) |
18:12 (0:11,1.0) |
18:12 (0:11,1.0) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Emely Lopez | So | F/S | 20:22 | 8:44 | 2.33 | 95/135 | 5/7 | 11/15 | 9/14 | 21:07 (0:45,3.6) |
21:07 (0:45,3.6) |
21:07 (0:45,3.6) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Erika Camacho | So | F/S | 20:19 | 8:43 | 2.33 | 93/135 | 4/7 | 10/15 | 12/19 | |||||
Estefani Herrera | So | F/S | 19:43 | 8:28 | 2.33 | 83/135 | 3/7 | 8/15 | 16/21 | 24:34 (4:51,19.7) |
24:34 (4:51,19.7) |
24:34 (4:51,19.7) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Francine Estranero | So | F/S | 21:27 | 9:12 | 2.33 | 109/135 | 6/7 | 13/15 | 6/12 | 23:06 (1:39,7.1) |
23:06 (1:39,7.1) |
23:06 (1:39,7.1) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Giulissa Correa | Jr | JV | 20:17 | 8:42 | 2.33 | 46/65 | 1/2 | 9/15 | 19/21 | |||||
Jenny Villagomez | Jr | V | 19:07 | 8:12 | 2.33 | 62/109 | 5/6 | 5/15 | 4/11 | 19:18 (0:11,0.9) |
19:18 (0:11,0.9) |
19:18 (0:11,0.9) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jessica Cervantes | So | V | 18:15 | 7:50 | 2.33 | 53/109 | 4/6 | 4/15 | 4/15 | |||||
Mariana Perez | So | F/S | 19:40 | 8:26 | 2.33 | 82/135 | 2/7 | 7/15 | 18/23 | 21:43 (2:03,9.4) |
21:43 (2:03,9.4) |
21:43 (2:03,9.4) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mya Hammond | So | F/S | 19:13 | 8:15 | 2.33 | 78/135 | 1/7 | 6/15 | 24/27 | 20:30 (1:17,6.3) |
20:30 (1:17,6.3) |
20:30 (1:17,6.3) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yesenia Martinez | Jr | V | 20:28 | 8:47 | 2.33 | 82/109 | 6/6 | 12/15 | 5/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/11 | 88:38 3:30 |
2.33 | 7:36 | 6:42 | 8:12 | 123 | 7:01 | 95:48 (7:10,7.5) |
95:48 (7:10,7.5) |
86:39 | Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) | Arlet Miranda (3), Ashley Preciado (23), Belen Sanchez (29), Jessica Cervantes (30), Jenny Villagomez (38) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 12/14 | 99:17 1:09 |
2.33 | 8:31 | 8:15 | 8:44 | 293 | 6:44 | 104:00 (4:43,4.5) |
104:00 (4:43,4.5) |
97:21 | Way to go Comets! (LY, LR) | Mya Hammond (52), Mariana Perez (55), Estefani Herrera (56), Erika Camacho (64), Emely Lopez (66) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callie Jones | Sr | BRANSON | 14:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Kendall Mansukhani | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Kaya Hano | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Nicole Tria | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Claire Yerby | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Caitlin Evers | So | BRANSON | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Elizabeth Kardach | Sr | SARATOGA | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Arlet Miranda | Sr | James Lick | 15:37 | 6:42 | 1/6 | 1/15 | 6/31 | 17:40 (2:03) |
17:40 (2:03) |
15:37 (0:00) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Mallorie Jenne | Sr | SAN MATEO | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
10 | Jordan Cornet | So | ST. MARY'S | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Isabelle Thiara | Jr | CONVENT & S.H. | 16:09 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Mila Opalenik | Jr | AMADOR | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Kelly Mcentee | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Maile Dismuke | Jr | VANDEN | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Megan Traboulsi | Jr | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:25 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Giselle Simmons | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
17 | Zoe Null | Jr | SAN MARIN | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Evelyn Baldwin | Fr | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Isabel Haas | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
20 | Olivia Lawson | So | ST. MARY'S | 16:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
21 | Michele Tsujimoto | Jr | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
22 | Emma Schaefer-whitt | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Wiona Tan | Jr | ST. MARY'S | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Marina Mcphail | Jr | SIR F. DRAKE | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
25 | August Juanzarins R | So | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Cabral | So | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Milena Altschuler | Fr | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
28 | Isabel Sagheb | Jr | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
29 | Olivia Goeury | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
30 | Mia Vlaming | Sr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 17:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
31 | Audrey Andel2 | Fr | HEAD-ROYCE | 17:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
32 | Maddie O'keefe | Fr | BRANSON | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
33 | Anabelle Hunter | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:04 | 7:19 | |||||||
34 | Olivia Taylor | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:04 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Diane Murillo | Jr | RIVERBANK | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Emma Brophy | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Malia Cashel | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Lilana Ontiveros | So | TECHNOLOGY | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
39 | Isabel Ferris | Jr | SIR F. DRAKE | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Lilia Gonzales | Sr | HARKER | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Hwang | Jr | BRANSON | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Ashley Preciado | Jr | James Lick | 17:38 | 7:34 | 2/6 | 2/15 | 9/22 | 19:45 (2:07) |
19:45 (2:07) |
19:45 (2:07) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Liliana Mireles | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
44 | Grace Glass | Sr | SIR F. DRAKE | 17:43 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Evelyn Ramirez Vill | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
46 | Maddie Folkers | So | BRANSON | 17:47 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Aliyah Crawford | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Daisy Perez | Jr | JOHANSEN | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
49 | Stasia Winslow | So | BRANSON | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Belen Sanchez | Sr | James Lick | 18:01 | 7:44 | 3/6 | 3/15 | 8/17 | 18:12 (0:11) |
18:12 (0:11) |
18:12 (0:11) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Tyree Yorozu-suttle | Sr | BENTLEY UPPER | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Raina Iarocci | So | MID-PENINSULA | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Cervantes | So | James Lick | 18:15 | 7:50 | 4/6 | 4/15 | 4/15 | ||||
54 | Lauren Aubert | Jr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Hill-roddic | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
56 | Anna Weisel | Sr | BRANSON | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
57 | Sophia Smith | Jr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
58 | Sophie Yoakum | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 18:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Emily Breneisen | Sr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
60 | Elle Gedney | So | AMADOR | 18:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Lynnae Wells | Sr | AMADOR | 18:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
62 | Jenny Villagomez | Jr | James Lick | 19:07 | 8:12 | 5/6 | 5/15 | 4/11 | 19:18 (0:11) |
19:18 (0:11) |
19:18 (0:11) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Kai Fernandez | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 19:13 | 8:15 | |||||||
64 | Aneesha Kumar | Sr | HARKER | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
65 | Claire Demchuk | Sr | SAN MARIN | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Jocelyn Paredes | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Alyssa Wilder | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 19:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
68 | Chelsea Rodriguez | Sr | JOHANSEN | 19:32 | 8:23 | |||||||
69 | Adrianna Kristoffer | So | AMADOR | 19:35 | 8:24 | |||||||
70 | Anastasia Toscano | Jr | RIVERBANK | 19:36 | 8:25 | |||||||
71 | Jenny Chavez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:39 | 8:26 | |||||||
72 | Grace Kiser | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:40 | 8:26 | |||||||
73 | Leslie Gonzalez | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 19:42 | 8:27 | |||||||
74 | Clara Schwartz | Jr | BENTLEY UPPER | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
75 | Miriam Albor | Jr | RIVERBANK | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
76 | Olivia Palmer | Sr | SIR F. DRAKE | 20:04 | 8:37 | |||||||
77 | Camila Torres | Fr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 20:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
78 | Stephanie Flores | So | CRISTO REY | 20:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
79 | Jasmine Garcia-flor | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 20:12 | 8:40 | |||||||
80 | Gina Hack | Fr | INTERN. FAIS | 20:20 | 8:44 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Rubio | Fr | CRISTO REY | 20:28 | 8:47 | |||||||
82 | Yesenia Martinez | Jr | James Lick | 20:28 | 8:47 | 6/6 | 12/15 | 5/9 | ||||
83 | Mariza Villegas | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 20:36 | 8:50 | |||||||
84 | Tais Hernandez | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 20:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
85 | Delaney Logue | Jr | HARKER | 20:55 | 8:59 | |||||||
86 | Rashmi Iyer | Jr | HARKER | 20:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
87 | Grecia Rodriguez | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 20:58 | 9:00 | |||||||
88 | Gabriela Hernandez | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 21:00 | 9:01 | |||||||
89 | Amanda Vega | Jr | CAL DEAF | 21:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
90 | Madeline Morrison | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 21:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
91 | Jacqueline Zuniga | Sr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 21:21 | 9:10 | |||||||
92 | Sierra Vasquez | So | AMADOR | 21:31 | 9:14 | |||||||
93 | Ketzia Naranjo | Jr | JOHANSEN | 21:33 | 9:15 | |||||||
94 | Dania Fermin | So | CRISTO REY | 21:52 | 9:23 | |||||||
95 | Azul Rodriquez | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 21:57 | 9:25 | |||||||
96 | Laura Meyer | Sr | AMADOR | 21:59 | 9:26 | |||||||
97 | Litzy Rubio | Fr | CRISTO REY | 22:01 | 9:27 | |||||||
98 | Gianna Say | So | JUSTIN-SIENA | 22:19 | 9:35 | |||||||
99 | Sofia Slavonia | Fr | INTERN. FAIS | 22:36 | 9:42 | |||||||
100 | Morgan Mergelkamp | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 22:38 | 9:43 | |||||||
101 | Biri Torres | Sr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 22:46 | 9:46 | |||||||
102 | Bryceida Valencia | Jr | CRISTO REY | 22:53 | 9:49 | |||||||
103 | Harpreet Kaur | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 23:02 | 9:53 | |||||||
104 | Vanessa Garcia | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 23:13 | 9:58 | |||||||
105 | Faith Craig | Jr | RIVER VALLEY | 23:27 | 10:04 | |||||||
106 | Cristina Ayala | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 23:49 | 10:13 | |||||||
107 | Litzy Contreras | Sr | RIVER VALLEY | 23:50 | 10:14 | |||||||
108 | Claudia Valencia | Jr | CRISTO REY | 25:52 | 11:06 | |||||||
109 | Xitlally Sanchez | Sr | JOHANSEN | 28:07 | 12:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTRE DAME S.O. 5-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
83:29 16:42 7:10 |
46 | Megan Traboulsi Jr 16:25 7:03 6 |
Evelyn Baldwin Fr 16:30 7:05 8 |
Michele Tsujimoto Jr 16:42 7:10 9 |
August Juanzarins R So 16:55 7:16 11 |
Sophia Cabral So 16:57 7:16 12 |
Milena Altschuler Fr 16:57 7:16 13 |
Isabel Sagheb Jr 16:58 7:17 14 |
2 | SCOTTS VALLEY 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
83:35 16:43 7:10 |
56 | Kelly Mcentee Sr 16:18 7:00 5 |
Giselle Simmons So 16:29 7:04 7 |
Emma Schaefer-whitt Sr 16:46 7:12 10 |
Olivia Goeury Jr 16:58 7:17 15 |
Olivia Taylor Fr 17:04 7:19 19 |
Aliyah Crawford Jr 17:50 7:39 27 |
Jessica Hill-roddic Fr 18:30 7:56 32 |
3 | BRANSON 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 3:41 |
81:44 16:21 7:01 |
68 | Callie Jones Sr 14:06 6:03 1 |
Caitlin Evers So 15:11 6:31 2 |
Maddie O'keefe Fr 17:03 7:19 17 |
Sydney Hwang Jr 17:37 7:34 22 |
Maddie Folkers So 17:47 7:38 26 |
Stasia Winslow So 17:55 7:41 28 |
Anna Weisel Sr 18:36 7:59 33 |
4 | James Lick 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:30 |
88:38 17:44 7:36 |
123 | Arlet Miranda Sr 15:37 6:42 3 |
Ashley Preciado Jr 17:38 7:34 23 |
Belen Sanchez Sr 18:01 7:44 29 |
Jessica Cervantes So 18:15 7:50 30 |
Jenny Villagomez Jr 19:07 8:12 38 |
Yesenia Martinez Jr 20:28 8:47 48 |
|
5 | SONOMA VALLEY 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:36 |
90:33 18:07 7:46 |
140 | Anabelle Hunter Fr 17:04 7:19 18 |
Emma Brophy Jr 17:15 7:24 20 |
Malia Cashel Sr 17:19 7:26 21 |
Jocelyn Paredes Jr 19:15 8:16 39 |
Grace Kiser So 19:40 8:26 42 |
Jasmine Garcia-flor Jr 20:12 8:40 46 |
|
6 | AMADOR 3-6-6-7-6 Gap: 5:20 |
94:58 19:00 8:09 |
173 | Mila Opalenik Jr 16:11 6:57 4 |
Elle Gedney So 18:50 8:05 36 |
Lynnae Wells Sr 18:51 8:05 37 |
Adrianna Kristoffer So 19:35 8:24 41 |
Sierra Vasquez So 21:31 9:14 55 |
Laura Meyer Sr 21:59 9:26 58 |
|
7 | JUSTIN-SIENA 6-7-7-6-7 Gap: 5:19 |
95:04 19:01 8:10 |
176 | Mia Vlaming Sr 17:00 7:18 16 |
Lauren Aubert Jr 18:17 7:51 31 |
Sophia Smith Jr 18:41 8:01 34 |
Emily Breneisen Sr 18:47 8:04 35 |
Gianna Say So 22:19 9:35 60 |
||
8 | RIVER VALLEY 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:16 |
102:24 20:29 8:47 |
232 | Evelyn Ramirez Vill Jr 17:46 7:38 25 |
Alyssa Wilder Jr 19:22 8:19 40 |
Grecia Rodriguez Jr 20:58 9:00 51 |
Madeline Morrison Sr 21:16 9:08 53 |
Harpreet Kaur Sr 23:02 9:53 63 |
Faith Craig Jr 23:27 10:04 65 |
Litzy Contreras Sr 23:50 10:14 67 |
9 | LATINO C.P. 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:10 |
105:17 21:03 9:02 |
247 | Liliana Mireles Jr 17:39 7:35 24 |
Leslie Gonzalez Sr 19:42 8:27 43 |
Tais Hernandez Sr 20:54 8:58 50 |
Vanessa Garcia Sr 23:13 9:58 64 |
Cristina Ayala Sr 23:49 10:13 66 |
||
10 | DOWNTOWN C.P. 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:48 |
105:03 21:01 9:01 |
256 | Camila Torres Fr 20:09 8:39 44 |
Mariza Villegas Jr 20:36 8:50 49 |
Gabriela Hernandez Jr 21:00 9:01 52 |
Jacqueline Zuniga Sr 21:21 9:10 54 |
Azul Rodriquez Jr 21:57 9:25 57 |
Biri Torres Sr 22:46 9:46 61 |
|
11 | CRISTO REY 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:43 |
107:24 21:29 9:13 |
269 | Stephanie Flores So 20:10 8:39 45 |
Jessica Rubio Fr 20:28 8:47 47 |
Dania Fermin So 21:52 9:23 56 |
Litzy Rubio Fr 22:01 9:27 59 |
Bryceida Valencia Jr 22:53 9:49 62 |
Claudia Valencia Jr 25:52 11:06 68 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Shenkar | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:58 | 6:51 | |||||||
2 | Maya Swain | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Mackenzie Jones | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Schirle | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:38 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Geraldine Yue | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
6 | Lucy Pena | Jr | HAYWARD | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
7 | Lily Boyd | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:52 | 7:14 | |||||||
8 | Sadie Scott | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:20 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Megan Yip | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
10 | Valeria Leon | Fr | OCEANA | 17:35 | 7:33 | |||||||
11 | Calista Ayala | Sr | VANDEN | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
12 | Maritza Pinedo | So | KIPP | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
13 | Pearla Lopez-cardin | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 18:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
14 | Katy Brooks | Jr | VANDEN | 18:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
15 | Kiana Pagan | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:19 | 7:52 | |||||||
16 | Juliangel Deguzman | Sr | JEFFERSON | 18:25 | 7:54 | |||||||
17 | Victoria Corral | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 18:26 | 7:55 | |||||||
18 | Amanda Hoang | Jr | ALAMEDA | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
19 | Michelle Jenks | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
20 | Sofia Famalett | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 18:34 | 7:58 | |||||||
21 | Ellie Jones | Fr | BRANSON | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
22 | Kaitlin Killian | Jr | OCEANA | 18:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Ryann Celarie | Fr | OCEANA | 18:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
24 | Arianna Santillan-l | Jr | SOQUEL | 18:49 | 8:05 | |||||||
25 | Kiyomi Tateno | So | HAYWARD | 18:54 | 8:07 | |||||||
26 | Alexa Dean | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:58 | 8:08 | |||||||
27 | Lorena Barraza | Sr | SOQUEL | 18:59 | 8:09 | |||||||
28 | Emily Aguliera | Jr | NOTRE DAME S.O. | 19:02 | 8:10 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Chan | Jr | OCEANA | 19:05 | 8:11 | |||||||
30 | Rita Hayduk-jones | Fr | OCEANA | 19:05 | 8:11 | |||||||
31 | Clara Duran | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 19:11 | 8:14 | |||||||
32 | Desiree Seto | Jr | OCEANA | 19:11 | 8:14 | |||||||
33 | Simone Gramling | Fr | OCEANA | 19:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
34 | Emma Low | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
35 | Fiona Ben-ora | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 19:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
36 | Diya Indoliya | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
37 | Christina Craig | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:38 | 8:26 | |||||||
38 | Gladys Valadez | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 19:40 | 8:26 | |||||||
39 | Isabella Robins | So | S.F. WALDORF | 19:41 | 8:27 | |||||||
40 | Erandi Rodriguez | Sr | HAYWARD | 19:45 | 8:29 | |||||||
41 | Maria Pereira-ortiz | Jr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:52 | 8:32 | |||||||
42 | Skye Mckinsey | So | ALHAMBRA | 20:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
43 | Ally Irwin | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:11 | 8:40 | |||||||
44 | Becca Takagaki | Sr | MONTEREY | 20:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
45 | Megan Hooper | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 20:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
46 | Giulissa Correa | Jr | James Lick | 20:17 | 8:42 | 1/2 | 9/15 | 19/21 | ||||
47 | Alyssa Conteras | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 20:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
48 | Olivia Leong | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:24 | 8:45 | |||||||
49 | April Tedsen | Jr | SOQUEL | 20:26 | 8:46 | |||||||
50 | Mia Sanchez | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:27 | 8:47 | |||||||
51 | Jennifer Granados | Sr | KIPP | 20:34 | 8:50 | |||||||
52 | Stephanie Sun | Jr | BASIS INDEP. | 20:55 | 8:59 | |||||||
53 | Fiona Assies | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 21:00 | 9:01 | |||||||
54 | Jazmine Canales | Fr | KIPP | 21:17 | 9:08 | |||||||
55 | Sara Clementi | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:20 | 9:09 | |||||||
56 | Jennifer Palacios | Sr | JEFFERSON | 21:25 | 9:12 | |||||||
57 | Jasmine Vasquez | Jr | MONTEREY | 21:27 | 9:12 | |||||||
58 | Emma Williams | Jr | SAN MARIN | 21:50 | 9:22 | |||||||
59 | Kaeleigh Taylor | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:12 | 9:32 | |||||||
60 | Eva Brandis | Sr | SAN MARIN | 22:34 | 9:41 | |||||||
61 | Antonieta Maldonado | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 23:13 | 9:58 | |||||||
62 | Lara Abenojar | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:50 | 10:39 | |||||||
63 | Adriana Marcelino | Jr | James Lick | 24:55 | 10:42 | 2/2 | 15/15 | 17/17 | ||||
64 | Monica Amador | Sr | JEFFERSON | 25:12 | 10:49 | |||||||
65 | Hailey Casarotti | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:33 | 10:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Loaisiga | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 15:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
2 | Marissa Lumpkin | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
3 | Lucy Hurlbut | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
4 | Isabella Hochschild | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | Lucy Thomas | So | SOQUEL | 15:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Emma Mccain | So | SOQUEL | 15:36 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Jayda Bodas | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
8 | Reyna Ho | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 15:48 | 6:47 | |||||||
9 | Dena Kumsa | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Lucy Wadsworth | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Jacqueline Mckillop | So | SIR F. DRAKE | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
12 | Sophie Wayman | Fr | HEAD-ROYCE | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Claudia Russell | So | HEAD-ROYCE | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Dagny Wallace | So | CONVENT & S.H. | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Anna Bikle | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Annika Wolberg | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Maya Patel | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Leila Sulentic | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
19 | Emily Carmona | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Becky Juarez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:45 | 7:11 | |||||||
21 | Chloe Van Voorhis | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:48 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Driscoll Callan | So | CONVENT & S.H. | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Erica Cai | Fr | HARKER | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Sophie Garcia | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
25 | Holly Mcgilvray | Fr | SOQUEL | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
26 | Layne Faust | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Valerie Lopez | So | LATINO C.P. | 17:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
28 | Anette Bonilla Hern | So | MONTEREY | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Virginia Morford | So | CONVENT & S.H. | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Aanchal Patel | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Kyla Seeley | So | SIR F. DRAKE | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
32 | Araceli Luna | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
33 | Maya Mccain | Fr | SOQUEL | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
34 | Natalie Curthoys | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Elvira Lu | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Greta Feague | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
37 | Megan Wu | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:30 | 7:31 | |||||||
38 | Sofia Houts | So | CONVENT & S.H. | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
39 | Burdine Atherton | So | HEAD-ROYCE | 17:32 | 7:32 | |||||||
40 | Ava Manier | Fr | SOQUEL | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Madeline Thiara | Fr | CONVENT & S.H. | 17:43 | 7:36 | |||||||
42 | Alison Hung | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:43 | 7:36 | |||||||
43 | Maddie Dwyer | Fr | ST. MARY'S | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Alexandria Hicks | So | VANDEN | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Mia Sassi | Fr | CONVENT & S.H. | 17:49 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Julia Minkstein | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:54 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Mackenzie Waverly | Fr | AMADOR | 17:54 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Karla Amaton | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
49 | Nadia Lim | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer Tofft | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Lam | So | JEFFERSON | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Clarice Wang | Fr | HARKER | 18:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Korrie Almond | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
54 | Wanying Gao | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Jasmine Romero | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Audrey Andel | Fr | HEAD-ROYCE | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Erica Cooper | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
58 | Anela Hopkins | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Aimee Rosales | Fr | RIVERBANK | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
60 | Chelsea Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
61 | Sofia Tjioe | Fr | SOQUEL | 18:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Fawn Zech | Fr | SIR F. DRAKE | 18:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Simone Rogers | So | ST. MARY'S | 18:28 | 7:56 | |||||||
64 | Camryn Sumrok | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:28 | 7:56 | |||||||
65 | Julia Biswas | So | HARKER | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
66 | Alexandra Gentili | So | VANDEN | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
67 | Teresa Cai | Fr | HARKER | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
68 | Serenity Hesch | Fr | AMADOR | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
69 | Ashley Robarts | So | ST. MARY'S | 18:44 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Khilacz Foster | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 18:49 | 8:05 | |||||||
71 | Yara Choeb | So | RIVERBANK | 18:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
72 | Morgan Hickey | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 18:52 | 8:06 | |||||||
73 | Jocelyn Ayala | Fr | RIVERBANK | 18:52 | 8:06 | |||||||
74 | Maddie Oliver | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 18:58 | 8:08 | |||||||
75 | De Anna Finsch | So | JOHANSEN | 18:59 | 8:09 | |||||||
76 | Darah Hartman | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:05 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Alliza Manayan | So | CONVENT & S.H. | 19:08 | 8:13 | |||||||
78 | Mya Hammond | So | James Lick | 19:13 | 8:15 | 1/7 | 6/15 | 24/27 | 20:30 (1:17) |
20:30 (1:17) |
20:30 (1:17) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Cella Root | Fr | AMADOR | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
80 | Mia Goerke | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Juliana Encinas | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:39 | 8:26 | |||||||
82 | Mariana Perez | So | James Lick | 19:40 | 8:26 | 2/7 | 7/15 | 18/23 | 21:43 (2:03) |
21:43 (2:03) |
21:43 (2:03) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Estefani Herrera | So | James Lick | 19:43 | 8:28 | 3/7 | 8/15 | 16/21 | 24:34 (4:51) |
24:34 (4:51) |
24:34 (4:51) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Katrina Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 19:44 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Julia Kovneva | So | RIVERBANK | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
86 | Kristina Canonizado | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:48 | 8:30 | |||||||
87 | Alexis Petrov | Fr | MONTEREY | 19:55 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Laila Guerra | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 19:58 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Judith Bosl | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 19:59 | 8:35 | |||||||
90 | Gissel Rodriguez | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:03 | 8:36 | |||||||
91 | Marissa Cruz | Fr | RIVERBANK | 20:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
92 | Abigail Wong | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 20:06 | 8:38 | |||||||
93 | Erika Camacho | So | James Lick | 20:19 | 8:43 | 4/7 | 10/15 | 12/19 | ||||
94 | Simrandeep Kandola | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 20:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
95 | Emely Lopez | So | James Lick | 20:22 | 8:44 | 5/7 | 11/15 | 9/14 | 21:07 (0:45) |
21:07 (0:45) |
21:07 (0:45) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Jade Daniel | So | RIVER VALLEY | 20:26 | 8:46 | |||||||
97 | Sukhmanpree Kaur | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 20:26 | 8:46 | |||||||
98 | Guadalupe Angel Mor | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
99 | Daniela Sandoval | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:39 | 8:52 | |||||||
100 | Nely Serrano Rivas | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 20:43 | 8:53 | |||||||
101 | Olivia Rounsaville | Fr | CONVENT & S.H. | 20:44 | 8:54 | |||||||
102 | Dayrin Paredes | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 20:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
103 | Moira Reagon-hinck | Fr | SIR F. DRAKE | 21:00 | 9:01 | |||||||
104 | Allison John | So | HARKER | 21:01 | 9:01 | |||||||
105 | Sophia Woehl | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 21:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
106 | Anastasia Casto | Fr | RIVER VALLEY | 21:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Stella Seiler | So | TERRA LINDA | 21:14 | 9:07 | |||||||
108 | Mallory Seyboldt | So | AMADOR | 21:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
109 | Francine Estranero | So | James Lick | 21:27 | 9:12 | 6/7 | 13/15 | 6/12 | 23:06 (1:39) |
23:06 (1:39) |
23:06 (1:39) |
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Janeth Chavarria | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 21:42 | 9:19 | |||||||
111 | Viviana Preciado | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 21:54 | 9:24 | |||||||
112 | Clarissa Verduzco | Fr | RIVERBANK | 22:00 | 9:27 | |||||||
113 | Karina Lei | So | SAN LORENZO | 22:04 | 9:28 | |||||||
114 | Daniela Raya | Fr | RIVERBANK | 22:22 | 9:36 | |||||||
115 | Danielle Abenojar | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 22:25 | 9:37 | |||||||
116 | Annabelle Frijlink | Fr | CONVENT & S.H. | 22:27 | 9:38 | |||||||
117 | Araceli Mejia | So | James Lick | 22:44 | 9:45 | 7/7 | 14/15 | 6/8 | ||||
118 | Briana Gonzalez | Fr | RIVERBANK | 23:01 | 9:53 | |||||||
119 | Amy Hernandez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 23:06 | 9:55 | |||||||
120 | Isabel Rubiano | So | MONTEREY | 23:14 | 9:58 | |||||||
121 | Kelly Pardo | Fr | RIVERBANK | 23:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
122 | Paige Dixon | So | AMADOR | 23:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
123 | Marlene Chavarria | So | LATINO C.P. | 23:28 | 10:04 | |||||||
124 | Tania Luis | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 23:29 | 10:05 | |||||||
125 | Isabelle Valdez | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:40 | 10:09 | |||||||
126 | Anahi Estrada | Fr | CRISTO REY | 24:09 | 10:22 | |||||||
127 | Inderpreet Kaur | So | RIVER VALLEY | 24:18 | 10:26 | |||||||
128 | Daniela Bravo Berum | Fr | CRISTO REY | 24:39 | 10:35 | |||||||
129 | Kirrah Carmack | Fr | AMADOR | 24:57 | 10:42 | |||||||
130 | Angelina Pereda | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:44 | 11:03 | |||||||
131 | Emilia Valdez | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:52 | 11:06 | |||||||
132 | Jasmine Lam | So | OAKLAND MILIT. | 26:30 | 11:22 | |||||||
133 | Julia Islas | Fr | CRISTO REY | 27:00 | 11:35 | |||||||
134 | Gabby Willman | Fr | AMADOR | 27:01 | 11:36 | |||||||
135 | Lizbeth Garcia | So | CRISTO REY | 35:13 | 15:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
78:29 15:42 6:44 |
28 | Marissa Lumpkin Fr 15:32 6:40 2 |
Lucy Hurlbut So 15:33 6:40 3 |
Isabella Hochschild So 15:34 6:41 4 |
Dena Kumsa Fr 15:54 6:49 9 |
Lucy Wadsworth So 15:56 6:50 10 |
Annika Wolberg So 16:31 7:05 13 |
Maya Patel So 16:32 7:06 14 |
2 | SOQUEL 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:59 |
83:12 16:38 7:08 |
81 | Lucy Thomas So 15:35 6:41 5 |
Emma Mccain So 15:36 6:42 6 |
Holly Mcgilvray Fr 17:03 7:19 18 |
Maya Mccain Fr 17:24 7:28 24 |
Ava Manier Fr 17:34 7:32 28 |
Sofia Tjioe Fr 18:22 7:53 43 |
|
3 | HALF MOON BAY 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:16 |
84:26 16:53 7:15 |
95 | Jayda Bodas Fr 15:38 6:43 7 |
Anna Bikle Fr 16:26 7:03 12 |
Layne Faust So 17:03 7:19 19 |
Natalie Curthoys Fr 17:25 7:28 25 |
Julia Minkstein So 17:54 7:41 32 |
||
4 | CONVENT & S.H. 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
85:38 17:08 7:21 |
104 | Dagny Wallace So 16:20 7:01 11 |
Driscoll Callan So 16:50 7:13 16 |
Virginia Morford So 17:14 7:24 21 |
Sofia Houts So 17:31 7:31 27 |
Madeline Thiara Fr 17:43 7:36 29 |
Mia Sassi Fr 17:49 7:39 31 |
Alliza Manayan So 19:08 8:13 51 |
5 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
87:27 17:29 7:30 |
129 | Becky Juarez Fr 16:45 7:11 15 |
Aanchal Patel Fr 17:14 7:24 22 |
Araceli Luna So 17:23 7:28 23 |
Karla Amaton So 17:58 7:43 34 |
Jennifer Tofft So 18:07 7:47 35 |
Jasmine Romero So 18:20 7:52 39 |
Guadalupe Angel Mor Fr 20:37 8:51 69 |
6 | ALAMEDA 10-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:03 |
90:14 18:03 7:45 |
180 | Elvira Lu Fr 17:25 7:28 26 |
Alison Hung Fr 17:43 7:36 30 |
Wanying Gao Fr 18:17 7:51 38 |
Chelsea Chan Fr 18:21 7:53 42 |
Camryn Sumrok Fr 18:28 7:56 44 |
Katrina Chan Fr 19:44 8:28 57 |
|
7 | MOREAU CATHOLIC 1-6-7-8-7 Gap: 4:29 |
93:17 18:39 8:00 |
215 | Isabella Loaisiga So 15:30 6:39 1 |
Anela Hopkins Fr 18:21 7:53 40 |
Juliana Encinas Fr 19:39 8:26 54 |
Kristina Canonizado So 19:48 8:30 59 |
Judith Bosl So 19:59 8:35 61 |
Viviana Preciado Fr 21:54 9:24 78 |
Danielle Abenojar So 22:25 9:37 81 |
8 | HARKER 8-7-8-7-8 Gap: 4:07 |
93:14 18:39 8:00 |
217 | Erica Cai Fr 16:54 7:15 17 |
Clarice Wang Fr 18:12 7:49 36 |
Julia Biswas So 18:31 7:57 45 |
Teresa Cai Fr 18:36 7:59 46 |
Allison John So 21:01 9:01 73 |
||
9 | OAKLAND MILIT. 5-8-9-9-9 Gap: 5:11 |
96:17 19:15 8:16 |
259 | Reyna Ho So 15:48 6:47 8 |
Khilacz Foster So 18:49 8:05 48 |
Laila Guerra So 19:58 8:34 60 |
Nely Serrano Rivas So 20:43 8:53 71 |
Dayrin Paredes So 20:59 9:00 72 |
Jasmine Lam So 26:30 11:22 89 |
|
10 | RIVERBANK 13-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:44 |
95:55 19:11 8:14 |
261 | Aimee Rosales Fr 18:21 7:53 41 |
Yara Choeb So 18:50 8:05 49 |
Jocelyn Ayala Fr 18:52 8:06 50 |
Julia Kovneva So 19:47 8:29 58 |
Marissa Cruz Fr 20:05 8:37 63 |
Clarissa Verduzco Fr 22:00 9:27 79 |
Daniela Raya Fr 22:22 9:36 80 |
11 | AMADOR 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 5:32 |
100:27 20:05 8:37 |
292 | Mackenzie Waverly Fr 17:54 7:41 33 |
Serenity Hesch Fr 18:36 7:59 47 |
Cella Root Fr 19:15 8:16 53 |
Mallory Seyboldt So 21:16 9:08 75 |
Paige Dixon So 23:26 10:03 84 |
Kirrah Carmack Fr 24:57 10:42 88 |
Gabby Willman Fr 27:01 11:36 90 |
12 | James Lick 14-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:09 |
99:17 19:51 8:31 |
293 | Mya Hammond So 19:13 8:15 52 |
Mariana Perez So 19:40 8:26 55 |
Estefani Herrera So 19:43 8:28 56 |
Erika Camacho So 20:19 8:43 64 |
Emely Lopez So 20:22 8:44 66 |
Francine Estranero So 21:27 9:12 76 |
Araceli Mejia So 22:44 9:45 82 |
13 | RIVER VALLEY 12-13-14-14-13 Gap: 3:00 |
100:39 20:08 8:38 |
311 | Korrie Almond Fr 18:13 7:49 37 |
Simrandeep Kandola Fr 20:21 8:44 65 |
Jade Daniel So 20:26 8:46 67 |
Sukhmanpree Kaur Fr 20:26 8:46 68 |
Anastasia Casto Fr 21:13 9:06 74 |
Inderpreet Kaur So 24:18 10:26 87 |
|
14 | LATINO C.P. 9-11-12-13-14 Gap: 5:59 |
102:37 20:31 8:48 |
312 | Valerie Lopez So 17:07 7:21 20 |
Gissel Rodriguez So 20:03 8:36 62 |
Daniela Sandoval So 20:39 8:52 70 |
Janeth Chavarria Fr 21:42 9:19 77 |
Amy Hernandez Fr 23:06 9:55 83 |
Marlene Chavarria So 23:28 10:04 85 |
Tania Luis Fr 23:29 10:05 86 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.