Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Center Meet #1 at Spring Lake Park on 10/5/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altenberg, Matthew | Jr | JV | 18:16 | 6:09 | 2.97 | 8/135 | 7/30 | 21/44 | 1/7 | 18:15 | 18:30 (0:14,1.3) |
17:48 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar | Fr | JV | 19:18 | 6:30 | 2.97 | 31/135 | 13/30 | 27/44 | 1/5 | 20:09 (0:51,4.2) |
20:09 (0:51,4.2) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Chang, Joshua | So | V | 17:05 | 5:45 | 2.97 | 19/63 | 9/14 | 9/44 | 1/2 | 17:30 (0:25,2.4) |
17:30 (0:25,2.4) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Chen, Jeffrey | Sr | JV | 20:45 | 6:59 | 2.97 | 66/135 | 21/30 | 35/44 | 1/2 | 16:55 | 19:20 | 16:55 | ||
Chinn, Bryce | So | JV | 19:32 | 6:35 | 2.97 | 39/135 | 15/30 | 29/44 | 1/5 | 19:33 (0:01,0.1) |
19:33 (0:01,0.1) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Civello, Blake | Sr | V | 16:21 | 5:30 | 2.97 | 7/63 | 3/14 | 3/44 | 1/8 | 16:41 (0:20,2.0) |
17:15 (0:54,5.2) |
16:20 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) | |
Deng, Edward | Jr | JV | 22:03 | 7:25 | 2.97 | 82/135 | 25/30 | 39/44 | 1/2 | 22:25 (0:22,1.6) |
22:25 (0:22,1.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Desjardins, Eric | So | JV | 18:53 | 6:21 | 2.97 | 21/135 | 12/30 | 26/44 | 1/5 | 19:54 (1:01,5.1) |
19:39 (0:46,3.9) |
18:50 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) | |
Dhiman, Jai | Jr | JV | 18:46 | 6:19 | 2.97 | 19/135 | 11/30 | 25/44 | 1/5 | 20:18 (1:32,7.6) |
19:13 (0:27,2.3) |
18:36 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) | |
Dhiman, Shrey | Jr | JV | 21:39 | 7:17 | 2.97 | 79/135 | 24/30 | 38/44 | 1/2 | 21:03 | 20:24 | 20:24 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |
Dvorak, Adam | Sr | JV | 22:39 | 7:38 | 2.97 | 93/135 | 28/30 | 42/44 | 1/2 | |||||
Foster, Julian | So | JV | 22:46 | 7:40 | 2.97 | 96/135 | 29/30 | 43/44 | 1/2 | 24:43 (1:57,7.9) |
24:36 (1:50,7.5) |
24:36 (1:50,7.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Frankl, Harrison | So | V | 17:13 | 5:48 | 2.97 | 23/63 | 10/14 | 10/44 | 1/2 | 18:48 (1:35,8.4) |
17:59 (0:46,4.3) |
17:59 (0:46,4.3) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Grant, James | Fr | JV | 21:23 | 7:12 | 2.97 | 73/135 | 22/30 | 36/44 | 1/2 | 22:03 (0:40,3.0) |
22:03 (0:40,3.0) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Herbstman, Jacob | Jr | JV | 18:19 | 6:10 | 2.97 | 10/135 | 8/30 | 22/44 | 1/5 | 19:47 (1:28,7.4) |
18:32 (0:13,1.2) |
18:32 (0:13,1.2) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ingram, Taylor | Jr | JV | 17:39 | 5:57 | 2.97 | 1/135 | 1/30 | 14/44 | 1/8 | 18:15 (0:36,3.3) |
17:15 | 17:15 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Joh, Eugene | Fr | JV | 22:03 | 7:25 | 2.97 | 83/135 | 26/30 | 40/44 | 1/2 | |||||
Kapustka, Pierce | Fr | V | 17:31 | 5:54 | 2.97 | 32/63 | 12/14 | 12/44 | 1/1 | 18:57 (1:26,7.6) |
18:57 (1:26,7.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Kasper, Andy | So | JV | 18:41 | 6:17 | 2.97 | 18/135 | 10/30 | 24/44 | 1/5 | 21:24 (2:43,12.7) |
19:41 (1:00,5.1) |
19:41 (1:00,5.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Keefer, Marco | Jr | JV | 20:38 | 6:57 | 2.97 | 64/135 | 20/30 | 34/44 | 1/2 | 20:14 | 19:28 | |||
Kruetzfeldt, Scott | Jr | V | 16:30 | 5:33 | 2.97 | 9/63 | 4/14 | 4/44 | 1/8 | 16:51 (0:21,2.1) |
16:27 | Way to GO! (LR) | ||
Lana, Matthew | Jr | JV | 22:23 | 7:32 | 2.97 | 87/135 | 27/30 | 41/44 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Lawson, Ben | Jr | V | 15:44 | 5:18 | 2.97 | 3/63 | 1/14 | 1/44 | 3/8 | 16:40 (0:56,5.6) |
16:14 (0:30,3.1) |
16:14 (0:30,3.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lindemann, Zach | Jr | V | 16:36 | 5:35 | 2.97 | 11/63 | 6/14 | 6/44 | 1/7 | 17:49 (1:13,6.8) |
17:32 (0:56,5.3) |
17:11 (0:35,3.4) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Longhetto, Nicolo | Sr | JV | 17:48 | 6:00 | 2.97 | 2/135 | 2/30 | 15/44 | 1/8 | 17:51 (0:03,0.3) |
17:58 (0:10,0.9) |
17:35.18 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) | |
Mandeville, Chilo | Fr | JV | 21:33 | 7:15 | 2.97 | 77/135 | 23/30 | 37/44 | 1/2 | 22:29 (0:56,4.2) |
22:29 (0:56,4.2) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
McCloud, William | So | V | 16:34 | 5:35 | 2.97 | 10/63 | 5/14 | 5/44 | 1/8 | 16:50 (0:16,1.6) |
16:50 (0:16,1.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Mendoza, Luis | Sr | JV | 18:36 | 6:16 | 2.97 | 16/135 | 9/30 | 23/44 | 1/5 | 17:37 | 18:48 (0:12,1.1) |
17:17 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
Moore, Cooper | Sr | V | 16:20 | 5:30 | 2.97 | 6/63 | 2/14 | 2/44 | 1/8 | 17:28 (1:08,6.5) |
17:16 (0:56,5.4) |
16:31 (0:11,1.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Olvera, Frank | Sr | JV | 19:19 | 6:30 | 2.97 | 32/135 | 14/30 | 28/44 | 1/5 | 19:32 (0:13,1.1) |
19:32 (0:13,1.1) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Omiple, Bernard | So | JV | 19:41 | 6:38 | 2.97 | 46/135 | 17/30 | 31/44 | 1/4 | 20:42 (1:01,4.9) |
19:51 (0:10,0.8) |
19:51 (0:10,0.8) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Peralta, Leon | So | JV | 20:23 | 6:52 | 2.97 | 58/135 | 19/30 | 33/44 | 1/3 | 20:18 | 20:18 | |||
Philip, Patrick | Fr | JV | 18:11 | 6:07 | 2.97 | 6/135 | 5/30 | 19/44 | 1/7 | 18:28 (0:17,1.5) |
18:28 (0:17,1.5) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Pugh, Owen | Fr | V | 18:00 | 6:04 | 2.97 | 40/63 | 14/14 | 18/44 | 1/1 | 18:14 (0:14,1.3) |
18:14 (0:14,1.3) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Randles, Keegan | Sr | JV | 18:14 | 6:08 | 2.97 | 7/135 | 6/30 | 20/44 | 1/7 | 19:55 (1:41,8.5) |
18:01 | 18:01 | Way to GO! (LY) | |
Roh, James | Fr | JV | 17:52 | 6:01 | 2.97 | 3/135 | 3/30 | 16/44 | 1/8 | 18:47 (0:55,4.9) |
18:47 (0:55,4.9) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Schram, Aidan | Sr | JV | 17:59 | 6:03 | 2.97 | 4/135 | 4/30 | 17/44 | 1/8 | 18:08 (0:09,0.8) |
18:00 (0:01,0.1) |
17:46 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) | |
Singleton, Tristan | Fr | V | 17:35 | 5:55 | 2.97 | 35/63 | 13/14 | 13/44 | 1/1 | 18:19 (0:44,4.0) |
18:19 (0:44,4.0) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Smail, Rory | Fr | V | 16:50 | 5:40 | 2.97 | 15/63 | 7/14 | 7/44 | 1/6 | 17:58 (1:08,6.3) |
17:58 (1:08,6.3) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Swinth, Colton | Fr | V | 16:51 | 5:40 | 2.97 | 16/63 | 8/14 | 8/44 | 1/2 | 18:22 (1:31,8.3) |
18:22 (1:31,8.3) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Turley, Benjamin | Fr | JV | 19:38 | 6:37 | 2.97 | 44/135 | 16/30 | 30/44 | 1/4 | 21:04 (1:26,6.8) |
21:04 (1:26,6.8) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | ||
Welch, Turner | So | JV | 25:45 | 8:40 | 2.97 | 126/135 | 30/30 | 44/44 | 2/2 | 23:37 | 24:37 | 22:51 | ||
Wong, Samuel | So | JV | 19:57 | 6:43 | 2.97 | 51/135 | 18/30 | 32/44 | 1/4 | |||||
Wright, Jacob | Jr | V | 17:17 | 5:49 | 2.97 | 24/63 | 11/14 | 11/44 | 1/1 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 16:12 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/8 | 81:29 0:50 |
2.97 | 5:29 | 5:18 | 5:35 | 35 | 5:29 | 82:35 (1:06,1.3) |
85:26 (3:57,4.6) |
78:52 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Ben Lawson (3), Cooper Moore (6), Blake Civello (7), Scott Kruetzfeldt (9), William McCloud (10) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 84:35 0:37 |
2.97 | 5:42 | 5:35 | 5:48 | 15 | 5:42 | 86:21 (1:46,2.0) |
88:14 (3:39,4.1) |
83:02 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Zach Lindemann (1), Rory Smail (2), Colton Swinth (3), Joshua Chang (4), Harrison Frankl (5) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/7 | 89:29 0:32 |
2.97 | 6:02 | 5:57 | 6:07 | 16 | 6:02 | 89:14 | 92:37 (3:08,3.4) |
83:22 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Taylor Ingram (1), Nicolo Longhetto (2), James Roh (3), Aidan Schram (4), Patrick Philip (6) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 92:06 0:27 |
2.97 | 6:12 | 6:08 | 6:17 | 16 | 6:12 | 93:16 (1:10,1.3) |
97:14 (5:08,5.3) |
86:25 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Keegan Randles (1), Matthew Altenberg (2), Jacob Herbstman (3), Luis Mendoza (4), Andy Kasper (6) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 95:48 0:46 |
2.97 | 6:27 | 6:19 | 6:35 | 16 | 6:27 | 96:52 (1:04,1.1) |
99:34 (3:46,3.8) |
88:57 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Jai Dhiman (1), Eric Desjardins (2), Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (3), Frank Olvera (4), Bryce Chinn (6) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 100:17 1:00 |
2.97 | 6:45 | 6:37 | 6:57 | 19 | 6:45 | 100:43 (0:26,0.4) |
106:50 (6:33,6.1) |
92:49 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Benjamin Turley (1), Bernard Omiple (2), Samuel Wong (3), Leon Peralta (5), Marco Keefer (8) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/2 | 107:23 1:18 |
2.97 | 7:14 | 6:59 | 7:25 | 22 | 7:14 | 104:25 | 116:47 (9:24,8.0) |
95:15 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR) | Jeffrey Chen (1), James Grant (2), Chilo Mandeville (5), Shrey Dhiman (6), Edward Deng (8) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/2 | 115:36 3:42 |
2.97 | 7:47 | 7:25 | 8:40 | 23 | 7:47 | 108:26 | 97:57 | 97:57 | Eugene Joh (1), Matthew Lana (2), Adam Dvorak (3), Julian Foster (5), Turner Welch (12) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachery Esponda | Sr | Casa Grande | 15:40 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Robewrt Swoboda | Sr | Ukiah | 15:43 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:44 | 5:18 | 1/14 | 1/44 | 3/8 | 16:40 (0:56) |
16:14 (0:30) |
16:14 (0:30) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Sam Joslyn | Sr | Santa Rosa | 16:12 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Lucas Chung | So | Windsor | 16:17 | 5:29 | |||||||
6 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:20 | 5:30 | 2/14 | 2/44 | 1/8 | 17:28 (1:08) |
17:16 (0:56) |
16:31 (0:11) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:21 | 5:30 | 3/14 | 3/44 | 1/8 | 16:41 (0:20) |
17:15 (0:54) |
16:20 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) |
8 | Ramon Cruz | Jr | Montgomery | 16:25 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:30 | 5:33 | 4/14 | 4/44 | 1/8 | 16:51 (0:21) |
16:27 | Way to GO! (LR) | |
10 | William McCloud | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:34 | 5:35 | 5/14 | 5/44 | 1/8 | 16:50 (0:16) |
16:50 (0:16) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:36 | 5:35 | 6/14 | 6/44 | 1/7 | 17:49 (1:13) |
17:32 (0:56) |
17:11 (0:35) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Reed Canavan | Jr | Casa Grande | 16:38 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Langston Hay | Jr | Santa Rosa | 16:44 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Gotshall | Fr | Casa Grande | 16:48 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:50 | 5:40 | 7/14 | 7/44 | 1/6 | 17:58 (1:08) |
17:58 (1:08) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Colton Swinth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:51 | 5:40 | 8/14 | 8/44 | 1/2 | 18:22 (1:31) |
18:22 (1:31) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
17 | David Simonyi | Cardinal Newman | 16:59 | 5:43 | ||||||||
18 | Conor Schott | So | Santa Rosa | 17:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Joshua Chang | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:05 | 5:45 | 9/14 | 9/44 | 1/2 | 17:30 (0:25) |
17:30 (0:25) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Grant Miller | Jr | Ukiah | 17:07 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Rico Mazzanti | Jr | Santa Rosa | 17:07 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Theuerkauf | So | Montgomery | 17:11 | 5:47 | |||||||
23 | Harrison Frankl | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:13 | 5:48 | 10/14 | 10/44 | 1/2 | 18:48 (1:35) |
17:59 (0:46) |
17:59 (0:46) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:17 | 5:49 | 11/14 | 11/44 | 1/1 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 16:12 | |
25 | Jacob Williams | Jr | Montgomery | 17:20 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Alexander Sugarman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:25 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Dominic Natale | Cardinal Newman | 17:27 | 5:53 | ||||||||
28 | Johnathan Chi | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:27 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Chandler Garrison | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:28 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Maverick Bonnett | Sr | Montgomery | 17:29 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Tucker Cullen | Cardinal Newman | 17:30 | 5:54 | ||||||||
32 | Pierce Kapustka | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:31 | 5:54 | 12/14 | 12/44 | 1/1 | 18:57 (1:26) |
18:57 (1:26) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Wesley Page | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:31 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Noble Schlueter | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:33 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Tristan Singleton | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:35 | 5:55 | 13/14 | 13/44 | 1/1 | 18:19 (0:44) |
18:19 (0:44) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Garrett Esponda | So | Casa Grande | 17:36 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Tucker Frandsen | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:36 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Alexis Frias | Jr | Casa Grande | 17:45 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Hunter Larson | Windsor | 17:46 | 5:59 | ||||||||
40 | Owen Pugh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:00 | 6:04 | 14/14 | 18/44 | 1/1 | 18:14 (0:14) |
18:14 (0:14) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Daniel Kilpatric | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:02 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Brent Oru-craig | So | Montgomery | 18:05 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Justin Richter | So | Montgomery | 18:06 | 6:06 | |||||||
44 | Brayden Glascock | So | Santa Rosa | 18:13 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Chris Armstrong | So | Ukiah | 18:13 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Connor Shaw | Cardinal Newman | 18:26 | 6:12 | ||||||||
47 | Khoa Pham | So | Ukiah | 18:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Dominic Volatile | Sr | Montgomery | 18:33 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Leopold Van den daele | Cardinal Newman | 18:41 | 6:17 | ||||||||
50 | John Cionci | Windsor | 18:51 | 6:21 | ||||||||
51 | Dylan Kattengell | Cardinal Newman | 19:01 | 6:24 | ||||||||
52 | Kameron Brown | So | Ukiah | 19:02 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Lucas Loughner | Cardinal Newman | 19:02 | 6:25 | ||||||||
54 | Spence Rivara | Windsor | 19:14 | 6:29 | ||||||||
55 | Lennyn Morales | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 19:19 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Alonso Montes | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 19:19 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Adrian Burger | Windsor | 19:34 | 6:35 | ||||||||
58 | Vincent Fraser | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:40 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Dean Xerogenes | Jr | Ukiah | 19:57 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Craig Zschach | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:59 | 6:44 | |||||||
61 | Dylan Moberly | Windsor | 20:18 | 6:50 | ||||||||
62 | Riley Smith | Windsor | 20:36 | 6:56 | ||||||||
63 | Trevor Leslie | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:57 | 7:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
81:29 16:18 5:29 |
35 | Ben Lawson Jr 15:44 5:18 3 |
Cooper Moore Sr 16:20 5:30 6 |
Blake Civello Sr 16:21 5:30 7 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr 16:30 5:33 9 |
William McCloud So 16:34 5:35 10 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 16:36 5:35 11 |
Rory Smail Fr 16:50 5:40 15 |
2 | Santa Rosa 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
84:32 16:54 5:42 |
75 | Sam Joslyn Sr 16:12 5:27 4 |
Langston Hay Jr 16:44 5:38 13 |
Conor Schott So 17:04 5:45 17 |
Rico Mazzanti Jr 17:07 5:46 19 |
Alexander Sugarman Sr 17:25 5:52 22 |
Johnathan Chi Sr 17:27 5:53 24 |
Chandler Garrison Sr 17:28 5:53 25 |
3 | Casa Grande 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
84:15 16:51 5:40 |
84 | Zachery Esponda Sr 15:40 5:16 1 |
Reed Canavan Jr 16:38 5:36 12 |
Andrew Gotshall Fr 16:48 5:39 14 |
Noble Schlueter Sr 17:33 5:55 28 |
Garrett Esponda So 17:36 5:56 29 |
Alexis Frias Jr 17:45 5:59 30 |
Daniel Kilpatric Jr 18:02 6:04 32 |
4 | Montgomery 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
86:30 17:18 5:49 |
108 | Ramon Cruz Jr 16:25 5:32 8 |
Kyle Theuerkauf So 17:11 5:47 20 |
Jacob Williams Jr 17:20 5:50 21 |
Maverick Bonnett Sr 17:29 5:53 26 |
Brent Oru-craig So 18:05 6:05 33 |
Justin Richter So 18:06 6:06 34 |
Dominic Volatile Sr 18:33 6:15 38 |
5 | Ukiah 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:19 |
88:38 17:44 5:58 |
134 | Robewrt Swoboda Sr 15:43 5:18 2 |
Grant Miller Jr 17:07 5:46 18 |
Chris Armstrong So 18:13 6:08 35 |
Khoa Pham So 18:33 6:15 37 |
Kameron Brown So 19:02 6:25 42 |
Dean Xerogenes Jr 19:57 6:43 49 |
|
6 | Cardinal Newman 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:42 |
89:03 17:49 6:00 |
141 | David Simonyi - 16:59 5:43 16 |
Dominic Natale - 17:27 5:53 23 |
Tucker Cullen - 17:30 5:54 27 |
Connor Shaw - 18:26 6:12 36 |
Leopold Van den daele - 18:41 6:17 39 |
Dylan Kattengell - 19:01 6:24 41 |
Lucas Loughner - 19:02 6:25 43 |
7 | Windsor 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 3:17 |
91:42 18:20 6:11 |
167 | Lucas Chung So 16:17 5:29 5 |
Hunter Larson - 17:46 5:59 31 |
John Cionci - 18:51 6:21 40 |
Spence Rivara - 19:14 6:29 44 |
Adrian Burger - 19:34 6:35 47 |
Dylan Moberly - 20:18 6:50 51 |
Riley Smith - 20:36 6:56 52 |
8 | Rancho Cotate 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:38 |
100:14 20:03 6:45 |
242 | Lennyn Morales Jr 19:19 6:30 45 |
Alonso Montes Jr 19:19 6:30 46 |
Vincent Fraser Sr 19:40 6:37 48 |
Craig Zschach Sr 19:59 6:44 50 |
Trevor Leslie Sr 21:57 7:23 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
84:35 16:55 5:42 |
15 | Zach Lindemann Jr 16:36 5:35 1 |
Rory Smail Fr 16:50 5:40 2 |
Colton Swinth Fr 16:51 5:40 3 |
Joshua Chang So 17:05 5:45 4 |
Harrison Frankl So 17:13 5:48 5 |
Jacob Wright Jr 17:17 5:49 6 |
Pierce Kapustka Fr 17:31 5:54 9 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
88:15 17:39 5:57 |
48 | Johnathan Chi Sr 17:27 5:53 7 |
Chandler Garrison Sr 17:28 5:53 8 |
Wesley Page Sr 17:31 5:54 10 |
Tucker Frandsen Sr 17:36 5:56 11 |
Brayden Glascock So 18:13 6:08 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:39 | 5:57 | 1/30 | 14/44 | 1/8 | 18:15 (0:36) |
17:15 | 17:15 | Way to GO! (LY) |
2 | Nicolo Longhetto | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:48 | 6:00 | 2/30 | 15/44 | 1/8 | 17:51 (0:03) |
17:58 (0:10) |
17:35.18 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) |
3 | James Roh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:52 | 6:01 | 3/30 | 16/44 | 1/8 | 18:47 (0:55) |
18:47 (0:55) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Aidan Schram | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:59 | 6:03 | 4/30 | 17/44 | 1/8 | 18:08 (0:09) |
18:00 (0:01) |
17:46 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) |
5 | Riley Shepherd | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:08 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Philip | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:11 | 6:07 | 5/30 | 19/44 | 1/7 | 18:28 (0:17) |
18:28 (0:17) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Keegan Randles | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:14 | 6:08 | 6/30 | 20/44 | 1/7 | 19:55 (1:41) |
18:01 | 18:01 | Way to GO! (LY) |
8 | Matthew Altenberg | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:16 | 6:09 | 7/30 | 21/44 | 1/7 | 18:15 | 18:30 (0:14) |
17:48 | Way to GO! (LR) |
9 | Tristan Mcdowell | Fr | Santa Rosa | 18:16 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Herbstman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:19 | 6:10 | 8/30 | 22/44 | 1/5 | 19:47 (1:28) |
18:32 (0:13) |
18:32 (0:13) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Brian Whiteley | Cardinal Newman | 18:24 | 6:12 | ||||||||
12 | Nathan Cook | Fr | Santa Rosa | 18:26 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Giroux | Fr | Casa Grande | 18:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Alek Cichosz | So | Santa Rosa | 18:29 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | David Green | Fr | Santa Rosa | 18:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Luis Mendoza | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:36 | 6:16 | 9/30 | 23/44 | 1/5 | 17:37 | 18:48 (0:12) |
17:17 | Way to GO! (LR) |
17 | Loren Gillogly | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:40 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Andy Kasper | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:41 | 6:17 | 10/30 | 24/44 | 1/5 | 21:24 (2:43) |
19:41 (1:00) |
19:41 (1:00) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Jai Dhiman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:46 | 6:19 | 11/30 | 25/44 | 1/5 | 20:18 (1:32) |
19:13 (0:27) |
18:36 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) |
20 | Jack Mcguire | So | Casa Grande | 18:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
21 | Eric Desjardins | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:53 | 6:21 | 12/30 | 26/44 | 1/5 | 19:54 (1:01) |
19:39 (0:46) |
18:50 | Way to GO! (LY, LR) |
22 | Emil Guzman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:54 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Chris Casciani | Sr | Montgomery | 18:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Alejandro Rodarte | So | Ukiah | 18:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Dylan Pelkey | Cardinal Newman | 18:59 | 6:24 | ||||||||
26 | Logan Moon | Fr | Casa Grande | 19:04 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Diego Maurer | Jr | Ukiah | 19:06 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Miguel Sanchez | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:08 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Ben Chi | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:11 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Alberto Cuevas | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:11 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Omar Alvarez-Hernandez | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:18 | 6:30 | 13/30 | 27/44 | 1/5 | 20:09 (0:51) |
20:09 (0:51) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Frank Olvera | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:19 | 6:30 | 14/30 | 28/44 | 1/5 | 19:32 (0:13) |
19:32 (0:13) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Andrew Engel | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:20 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Frank Braun | Cardinal Newman | 19:22 | 6:31 | ||||||||
35 | Chris Sachen | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:23 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Chris Dolcini | Fr | Casa Grande | 19:24 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Dylan Santa | So | Casa Grande | 19:28 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Luca Szabo | So | Ukiah | 19:29 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Bryce Chinn | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:32 | 6:35 | 15/30 | 29/44 | 1/5 | 19:33 (0:01) |
19:33 (0:01) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Cameron Ramsey | Sr | Ukiah | 19:34 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Brandon Alvarado | So | Montgomery | 19:36 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Kirby | So | Casa Grande | 19:37 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Rico Spencer | So | Ukiah | 19:37 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Benjamin Turley | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:38 | 6:37 | 16/30 | 30/44 | 1/4 | 21:04 (1:26) |
21:04 (1:26) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Kyle Fleischer | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:39 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Bernard Omiple | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:41 | 6:38 | 17/30 | 31/44 | 1/4 | 20:42 (1:01) |
19:51 (0:10) |
19:51 (0:10) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Steven Vail | Windsor | 19:43 | 6:38 | ||||||||
48 | Cooper Wills | So | Santa Rosa | 19:45 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Dylan Guth | So | Casa Grande | 19:51 | 6:41 | |||||||
50 | Steve Bucher | Cardinal Newman | 19:56 | 6:43 | ||||||||
51 | Samuel Wong | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:57 | 6:43 | 18/30 | 32/44 | 1/4 | ||||
52 | Josue Sanchez | So | Santa Rosa | 19:59 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | T.j. Prescott | Jr | Santa Rosa | 20:13 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Carlos Perez-pacheco | So | Rancho Cotate | 20:15 | 6:49 | |||||||
55 | Colby Rivara | Windsor | 20:16 | 6:49 | ||||||||
56 | Antonio Lorenzana | Jr | Santa Rosa | 20:20 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Martin Contreras | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:23 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Leon Peralta | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:23 | 6:52 | 19/30 | 33/44 | 1/3 | 20:18 | 20:18 | ||
59 | Owen Telloian | Fr | Santa Rosa | 20:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Sean Nussdorfer | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:28 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Cooper Clark | Sr | Ukiah | 20:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Charles Fisher | Jr | Montgomery | 20:34 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Robert Bailey | So | Santa Rosa | 20:37 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Marco Keefer | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:38 | 6:57 | 20/30 | 34/44 | 1/2 | 20:14 | 19:28 | ||
65 | Jacob Pearson | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:38 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Jeffrey Chen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:45 | 6:59 | 21/30 | 35/44 | 1/2 | 16:55 | 19:20 | 16:55 | |
67 | Alex Lewis | Sr | Santa Rosa | 20:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Hendrik Telfer | So | Ukiah | 20:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
69 | Jeremiah Mcmanus | Sr | Santa Rosa | 21:02 | 7:05 | |||||||
70 | Ben Stevens | Cardinal Newman | 21:07 | 7:07 | ||||||||
71 | Evan Mackey | Fr | Montgomery | 21:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
72 | Cliburn Giovanni | So | Ukiah | 21:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | James Grant | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:23 | 7:12 | 22/30 | 36/44 | 1/2 | 22:03 (0:40) |
22:03 (0:40) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
74 | Jordan Plack | So | Santa Rosa | 21:31 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Rory Bourdage | So | Santa Rosa | 21:32 | 7:15 | |||||||
76 | Kibreab Tesfamichael | Fr | Montgomery | 21:33 | 7:15 | |||||||
77 | Chilo Mandeville | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:33 | 7:15 | 23/30 | 37/44 | 1/2 | 22:29 (0:56) |
22:29 (0:56) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
78 | John Manalo | Sr | Montgomery | 21:36 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Shrey Dhiman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:39 | 7:17 | 24/30 | 38/44 | 1/2 | 21:03 | 20:24 | 20:24 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
80 | John Gonzalez | Jr | Ukiah | 21:45 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Trevor Siple | Sr | Santa Rosa | 21:48 | 7:20 | |||||||
82 | Edward Deng | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:03 | 7:25 | 25/30 | 39/44 | 1/2 | 22:25 (0:22) |
22:25 (0:22) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
83 | Eugene Joh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:03 | 7:25 | 26/30 | 40/44 | 1/2 | ||||
84 | David O'sullivan | So | Santa Rosa | 22:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
85 | Garrett Hurd | So | Montgomery | 22:14 | 7:29 | |||||||
86 | Gavin Rossi | Sr | Montgomery | 22:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
87 | Matthew Lana | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:23 | 7:32 | 27/30 | 41/44 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
88 | Jerry Yang | So | Casa Grande | 22:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
89 | Darius Naro | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 22:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
90 | Jake Washington | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 22:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
91 | Cayden Lehr | Windsor | 22:33 | 7:36 | ||||||||
92 | Jordan Jolliff | Sr | Santa Rosa | 22:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
93 | Adam Dvorak | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 22:39 | 7:38 | 28/30 | 42/44 | 1/2 | ||||
94 | Elijah Willis | So | Santa Rosa | 22:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Mcgill | So | Casa Grande | 22:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
96 | Julian Foster | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:46 | 7:40 | 29/30 | 43/44 | 1/2 | 24:43 (1:57) |
24:36 (1:50) |
24:36 (1:50) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
97 | Robert Kramer | Windsor | 22:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
98 | Jacob Allen | So | Casa Grande | 22:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Connor Schmidt | So | Ukiah | 22:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
100 | Noah Spierings | Sr | Santa Rosa | 22:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Gage Hallin | So | Montgomery | 22:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
102 | Raymond Brown | Fr | Ukiah | 23:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
103 | Cameron Saylor | Fr | Ukiah | 23:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
104 | Xochipilli Olivera-vera | So | Santa Rosa | 23:30 | 7:55 | |||||||
105 | Jacob Bentham | Cardinal Newman | 23:35 | 7:56 | ||||||||
106 | Andrew Wolfe | So | Santa Rosa | 23:46 | 8:00 | |||||||
107 | Cortez Phenix | Fr | Santa Rosa | 23:48 | 8:01 | |||||||
108 | Brian Davis | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 23:51 | 8:02 | |||||||
109 | Anthony Soper | Fr | Casa Grande | 23:57 | 8:04 | |||||||
110 | Lucas Fullerton | Fr | Santa Rosa | 24:10 | 8:08 | |||||||
111 | Nash Raven | Jr | Montgomery | 24:22 | 8:12 | |||||||
112 | Isaac Forrest | Windsor | 24:24 | 8:13 | ||||||||
113 | Lucas Orellana | Sr | Ukiah | 24:24 | 8:13 | |||||||
114 | Andrew Hageman | Fr | Montgomery | 24:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Trysten Mawn | Fr | Ukiah | 24:38 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Gabe Bello | Fr | Santa Rosa | 24:39 | 8:18 | |||||||
117 | Jordan Haley | So | Montgomery | 24:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Justin Marion | Fr | Casa Grande | 24:49 | 8:21 | |||||||
119 | Marcos Baraoza | Fr | Ukiah | 24:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
120 | Jake Howe | So | Montgomery | 24:51 | 8:22 | |||||||
121 | Logan Rogers | So | Casa Grande | 24:59 | 8:25 | |||||||
122 | Morgan Middleton | Windsor | 25:00 | 8:25 | ||||||||
123 | Ian Rose | So | Santa Rosa | 25:06 | 8:27 | |||||||
124 | James Post | Fr | Santa Rosa | 25:06 | 8:27 | |||||||
125 | Zach Morton | Windsor | 25:45 | 8:40 | ||||||||
126 | Turner Welch | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:45 | 8:40 | 30/30 | 44/44 | 2/2 | 23:37 | 24:37 | 22:51 | |
127 | Harrison Chappell | Cardinal Newman | 25:56 | 8:44 | ||||||||
128 | Logan Tavis | Fr | Montgomery | 27:13 | 9:10 | |||||||
129 | Theo Schwebel | Fr | Casa Grande | 27:20 | 9:12 | |||||||
130 | Alex Duggan | Jr | Montgomery | 28:00 | 9:26 | |||||||
131 | Charlie Johnston | Jr | Montgomery | 29:01 | 9:46 | |||||||
132 | Grey Krupinsky | So | Casa Grande | 29:37 | 9:58 | |||||||
133 | Luke Triola | So | Montgomery | 30:44 | 10:21 | |||||||
134 | Peter Duarte | Jr | Santa Rosa | 30:45 | 10:21 | |||||||
135 | Julian Hines | Fr | Montgomery | 30:46 | 10:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
89:29 17:54 6:02 |
16 | Taylor Ingram Jr 17:39 5:57 1 |
Nicolo Longhetto Sr 17:48 6:00 2 |
James Roh Fr 17:52 6:01 3 |
Aidan Schram Sr 17:59 6:03 4 |
Patrick Philip Fr 18:11 6:07 6 |
Keegan Randles Sr 18:14 6:08 7 |
Matthew Altenberg Jr 18:16 6:09 8 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
91:53 18:23 6:11 |
52 | Riley Shepherd Sr 18:08 6:06 5 |
Tristan Mcdowell Fr 18:16 6:09 9 |
Nathan Cook Fr 18:26 6:12 11 |
Alek Cichosz So 18:29 6:13 13 |
David Green Fr 18:34 6:15 14 |
Loren Gillogly Sr 18:40 6:17 15 |
Emil Guzman Sr 18:54 6:22 17 |
3 | Casa Grande 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
95:06 19:01 6:24 |
98 | Matthew Giroux Fr 18:28 6:13 12 |
Jack Mcguire So 18:47 6:19 16 |
Logan Moon Fr 19:04 6:25 21 |
Chris Sachen Jr 19:23 6:32 24 |
Chris Dolcini Fr 19:24 6:32 25 |
Dylan Santa So 19:28 6:33 26 |
Andrew Kirby So 19:37 6:36 30 |
4 | Cardinal Newman 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
97:48 19:34 6:35 |
124 | Brian Whiteley - 18:24 6:12 10 |
Dylan Pelkey - 18:59 6:24 20 |
Frank Braun - 19:22 6:31 23 |
Steve Bucher - 19:56 6:43 33 |
Ben Stevens - 21:07 7:07 38 |
Jacob Bentham - 23:35 7:56 45 |
Harrison Chappell - 25:56 8:44 49 |
5 | Ukiah 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
96:42 19:20 6:31 |
127 | Alejandro Rodarte So 18:56 6:22 19 |
Diego Maurer Jr 19:06 6:26 22 |
Luca Szabo So 19:29 6:34 27 |
Cameron Ramsey Sr 19:34 6:35 28 |
Rico Spencer So 19:37 6:36 31 |
Cooper Clark Sr 20:32 6:55 35 |
Hendrik Telfer So 20:55 7:03 37 |
6 | Montgomery 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:37 |
101:55 20:23 6:52 |
162 | Chris Casciani Sr 18:56 6:22 18 |
Brandon Alvarado So 19:36 6:36 29 |
Charles Fisher Jr 20:34 6:55 36 |
Evan Mackey Fr 21:16 7:10 39 |
Kibreab Tesfamichael Fr 21:33 7:15 40 |
John Manalo Sr 21:36 7:16 41 |
Garrett Hurd So 22:14 7:29 42 |
7 | Windsor 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:41 |
109:45 21:57 7:23 |
199 | Steven Vail - 19:43 6:38 32 |
Colby Rivara - 20:16 6:49 34 |
Cayden Lehr - 22:33 7:36 43 |
Robert Kramer - 22:49 7:41 44 |
Isaac Forrest - 24:24 8:13 46 |
Morgan Middleton - 25:00 8:25 47 |
Zach Morton - 25:45 8:40 48 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
92:06 18:25 6:12 |
16 | Keegan Randles Sr 18:14 6:08 1 |
Matthew Altenberg Jr 18:16 6:09 2 |
Jacob Herbstman Jr 18:19 6:10 3 |
Luis Mendoza Sr 18:36 6:16 4 |
Andy Kasper So 18:41 6:17 6 |
Jai Dhiman Jr 18:46 6:19 7 |
Eric Desjardins So 18:53 6:21 8 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
95:04 19:01 6:24 |
47 | Loren Gillogly Sr 18:40 6:17 5 |
Emil Guzman Sr 18:54 6:22 9 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 19:08 6:27 10 |
Ben Chi Fr 19:11 6:28 11 |
Alberto Cuevas Fr 19:11 6:28 12 |
Andrew Engel Fr 19:20 6:31 13 |
Kyle Fleischer Fr 19:39 6:37 16 |
3 | Casa Grande 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
99:47 19:57 6:43 |
83 | Dylan Santa So 19:28 6:33 14 |
Andrew Kirby So 19:37 6:36 15 |
Dylan Guth So 19:51 6:41 17 |
Martin Contreras Jr 20:23 6:52 18 |
Sean Nussdorfer Jr 20:28 6:53 19 |
Jacob Pearson Jr 20:38 6:57 21 |
Jerry Yang So 22:24 7:33 28 |
4 | Ukiah 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:22 |
107:27 21:29 7:14 |
119 | Cooper Clark Sr 20:32 6:55 20 |
Hendrik Telfer So 20:55 7:03 22 |
Cliburn Giovanni So 21:21 7:11 23 |
John Gonzalez Jr 21:45 7:19 25 |
Connor Schmidt So 22:54 7:43 29 |
Raymond Brown Fr 23:14 7:49 31 |
Cameron Saylor Fr 23:16 7:50 32 |
5 | Montgomery 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:46 |
113:29 22:42 7:39 |
140 | John Manalo Sr 21:36 7:16 24 |
Garrett Hurd So 22:14 7:29 26 |
Gavin Rossi Sr 22:22 7:32 27 |
Gage Hallin So 22:55 7:43 30 |
Nash Raven Jr 24:22 8:12 33 |
Andrew Hageman Fr 24:28 8:14 34 |
Jordan Haley So 24:44 8:20 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
95:48 19:10 6:27 |
16 | Jai Dhiman Jr 18:46 6:19 1 |
Eric Desjardins So 18:53 6:21 2 |
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Fr 19:18 6:30 3 |
Frank Olvera Sr 19:19 6:30 4 |
Bryce Chinn So 19:32 6:35 6 |
Benjamin Turley Fr 19:38 6:37 7 |
Bernard Omiple So 19:41 6:38 9 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
98:56 19:47 6:40 |
46 | Andrew Engel Fr 19:20 6:31 5 |
Kyle Fleischer Fr 19:39 6:37 8 |
Cooper Wills So 19:45 6:39 10 |
Josue Sanchez So 19:59 6:44 11 |
T.j. Prescott Jr 20:13 6:48 12 |
Antonio Lorenzana Jr 20:20 6:51 13 |
Owen Telloian Fr 20:27 6:53 14 |
3 | Casa Grande 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:19 |
112:30 22:30 7:35 |
87 | Jacob Pearson Jr 20:38 6:57 15 |
Jerry Yang So 22:24 7:33 16 |
Matthew Mcgill So 22:40 7:38 17 |
Jacob Allen So 22:51 7:42 18 |
Anthony Soper Fr 23:57 8:04 21 |
Justin Marion Fr 24:49 8:21 26 |
Logan Rogers So 24:59 8:25 29 |
4 | Ukiah 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:36 |
120:22 24:04 8:06 |
112 | Raymond Brown Fr 23:14 7:49 19 |
Cameron Saylor Fr 23:16 7:50 20 |
Lucas Orellana Sr 24:24 8:13 22 |
Trysten Mawn Fr 24:38 8:18 24 |
Marcos Baraoza Fr 24:50 8:22 27 |
||
5 | Montgomery 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:32 |
129:16 25:51 8:42 |
137 | Andrew Hageman Fr 24:28 8:14 23 |
Jordan Haley So 24:44 8:20 25 |
Jake Howe So 24:51 8:22 28 |
Logan Tavis Fr 27:13 9:10 30 |
Alex Duggan Jr 28:00 9:26 31 |
Charlie Johnston Jr 29:01 9:46 32 |
Luke Triola So 30:44 10:21 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
100:17 20:03 6:45 |
19 | Benjamin Turley Fr 19:38 6:37 1 |
Bernard Omiple So 19:41 6:38 2 |
Samuel Wong So 19:57 6:43 3 |
Leon Peralta So 20:23 6:52 5 |
Marco Keefer Jr 20:38 6:57 8 |
Jeffrey Chen Sr 20:45 6:59 9 |
James Grant Fr 21:23 7:12 12 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
103:17 20:39 6:57 |
38 | Antonio Lorenzana Jr 20:20 6:51 4 |
Owen Telloian Fr 20:27 6:53 6 |
Robert Bailey So 20:37 6:56 7 |
Alex Lewis Sr 20:51 7:01 10 |
Jeremiah Mcmanus Sr 21:02 7:05 11 |
Jordan Plack So 21:31 7:15 13 |
Rory Bourdage So 21:32 7:15 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
107:23 21:29 7:14 |
22 | Jeffrey Chen Sr 20:45 6:59 1 |
James Grant Fr 21:23 7:12 2 |
Chilo Mandeville Fr 21:33 7:15 5 |
Shrey Dhiman Jr 21:39 7:17 6 |
Edward Deng Jr 22:03 7:25 8 |
Eugene Joh Fr 22:03 7:25 9 |
Matthew Lana Jr 22:23 7:32 11 |
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
109:32 21:54 7:23 |
36 | Jordan Plack So 21:31 7:15 3 |
Rory Bourdage So 21:32 7:15 4 |
Trevor Siple Sr 21:48 7:20 7 |
David O'sullivan So 22:04 7:26 10 |
Jordan Jolliff Sr 22:37 7:37 12 |
Elijah Willis So 22:40 7:38 13 |
Noah Spierings Sr 22:55 7:43 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:42 |
115:36 23:07 7:47 |
23 | Eugene Joh Fr 22:03 7:25 1 |
Matthew Lana Jr 22:23 7:32 2 |
Adam Dvorak Sr 22:39 7:38 3 |
Julian Foster So 22:46 7:40 5 |
Turner Welch So 25:45 8:40 12 |
||
2 | Santa Rosa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
116:39 23:20 7:51 |
34 | Elijah Willis So 22:40 7:38 4 |
Noah Spierings Sr 22:55 7:43 6 |
Xochipilli Olivera-vera So 23:30 7:55 7 |
Andrew Wolfe So 23:46 8:00 8 |
Cortez Phenix Fr 23:48 8:01 9 |
Lucas Fullerton Fr 24:10 8:08 10 |
Gabe Bello Fr 24:39 8:18 11 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | Taylor Ingram, Jr, 17:39, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 89:29, 16 |
V | Zachery Esponda, Sr, 15:40, Casa Grande | Maria Carrillo, 81:29, 35 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | Megan Kruetzfeldt, Fr, 21:38, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 112:28, 29 |
V | Sydnie Rivas, Jr, 19:03, Maria Carrillo | Maria Carrillo, 97:29, 28 |