South Torrance Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/13/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Guizar, Mike Sr V 17:35 6:00 2.93 66/100 4/7 4/7 10/14 16:18 16:18
Johnson, Tyler Jr V 18:12 6:13 2.93 84/100 5/7 5/7 13/14 17:35 17:35
Major, Brian Jr V 18:27 6:18 2.93 90/100 6/7 6/7 12/14 17:46 17:46
Pankratz, Garrett Jr V 17:10 5:52 2.93 52/100 2/7 2/7 11/14 16:22 16:15 16:15
Park, Steven Sr V 17:31 5:59 2.93 64/100 3/7 3/7 12/14 16:32 16:32 16:03
Radmilovich, Julian Sr V 18:28 6:18 2.93 91/100 7/7 7/7 7/14
Redmond, James So V 16:30 5:38 2.93 27/100 1/7 1/7 11/16 16:43
(0:13,1.3)
16:43
(0:13,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/14 86:58
1:42
2.93 5:56 5:38 6:13 285 5:23 82:15 84:37 79:57 James Redmond (26), Garrett Pankratz (51), Steven Park (62), Mike Guizar (64), Tyler Johnson (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paul Ross Sr Claremont CA Claremont 15:28 5:17
2 Henry Falotico Sr Claremont CA Claremont 15:28 5:17
3 Sam Willis Sr Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 15:28 5:17
4 Michael Munoz Jr Whittier CA La Serna 15:32 5:18
5 Elliot Myers Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 15:35 5:19
6 Jose Penaloza So Santa Ana CA Godinez 15:35 5:19
7 Colin Domonoske Sr Claremont CA Claremont 15:41 5:21
8 Timothy Gonzales Sr Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 15:43 5:22
9 Brandon Perry Sr Irvine CA Beckman 15:44 5:22
10 Elvis Salinas Jr Norwalk CA Norwalk 15:45 5:23
11 Amar Dholakia Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 15:47 5:23
12 Nick Rivera Jr Rowland Heights CA Rowland 15:54 5:26
13 Sean Upson Sr Simi Valley CA Royal 15:56 5:26
14 Michael Glasgow Sr Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 15:58 5:27
15 Randy Emens Jr Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 16:01 5:28
16 Thomas French Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 16:05 5:29
17 Alfredo A.k Metoyer Sr Claremont CA Claremont 16:06 5:30
18 Jimmy Baeskens So Claremont CA Claremont 16:06 5:30
19 Nico Gervasoni Sr Simi Valley CA Royal 16:07 5:30
20 Kevin Dewey Jr Irvine CA Beckman 16:15 5:33
21 Cory Emens Jr Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 16:17 5:33
22 Peter Yeh Sr Irvine CA Beckman 16:17 5:33
23 Austin Goins So Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 16:21 5:35
24 Andrew Lindsay Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 16:24 5:36
25 Ryan Gwaltney Jr Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 16:25 5:36
26 J.p. Ogan Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 16:27 5:37
27 James Redmond So South Torrance 16:30 5:38 1/7 1/7 11/16 16:43
(0:13)
16:43
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Chris Collins Sr Anaheim CA Esperanza 16:34 5:39
29 Corrigan Johnson Sr Simi Valley CA Royal 16:35 5:40
30 Connor Allen Sr Simi Valley CA Royal 16:36 5:40
31 Felix Cruz Jr Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 16:37 5:40
32 Hector Herrera Sr Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 16:38 5:41
33 Aric Crowell So Claremont CA Claremont 16:39 5:41
34 Joey Truel Jr Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 16:42 5:42
35 Matt Sommer Jr Anaheim CA Esperanza 16:43 5:42
36 Ryan Klachko Fr Simi Valley CA Royal 16:46 5:43
37 David Galvez So Rowland Heights CA Rowland 16:50 5:45
38 Zachary Wims So Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 16:51 5:45
39 Benjamin Alvarez Sr Rowland Heights CA Rowland 16:52 5:45
40 Terry Fenske So Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 16:52 5:45
41 Bobby Filachoinne So Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 16:53 5:46
42 Tanner Koscinski Sr Simi Valley CA Royal 16:55 5:46
43 Aj Sanchez Sr Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 16:56 5:47
44 Ryan Umphrey Jr Irvine CA Beckman 16:56 5:47
45 Martin Perez So Norwalk CA Norwalk 16:56 5:47
46 Chris Sarabia Sr Norwalk CA Norwalk 16:56 5:47
47 Victor Munoz So Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 16:57 5:47
48 Eddie Robles So Santa Ana CA Godinez 17:05 5:50
49 Hugo Flores Jr Santa Ana CA Godinez 17:05 5:50
50 Michael Martinez So Santa Ana CA Godinez 17:06 5:50
51 Alex Lapa Sr Simi Valley CA Royal 17:08 5:51
52 Garrett Pankratz Jr South Torrance 17:10 5:52 2/7 2/7 11/14 16:22 16:15 16:15
53 Angelo Cervantes Sr Anaheim CA Savanna 17:11 5:52
54 Matt Remick Sr Irvine CA Beckman 17:11 5:52
55 Christian Chung Fr Irvine CA Beckman 17:12 5:52
56 Bryan Portugal Jr Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 17:14 5:53
57 Vincent Nuno Jr Norwalk CA Norwalk 17:17 5:54
58 Kevin Alatorre Jr Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 17:18 5:54
59 Steven Driedger Sr Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 17:19 5:55
60 Jacob Becerra Sr Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 17:22 5:56
61 Edward Cruz Jr Norwalk CA Norwalk 17:23 5:56
62 Ahmand Williams So Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 17:29 5:58
63 Isaias Campuzano So Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 17:29 5:58
64 Steven Park Sr South Torrance 17:31 5:59 3/7 3/7 12/14 16:32 16:32 16:03
65 Ian Carlisle Sr Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim) 17:34 6:00
66 Mike Guizar Sr South Torrance 17:35 6:00 4/7 4/7 10/14 16:18 16:18
67 William Ready Jr Santa Ana CA Godinez 17:36 6:00
68 Juan Galvan Jr Rowland Heights CA Rowland 17:40 6:02
69 Thomas Chen Jr Claremont CA Claremont 17:40 6:02
70 Guillermo Hernandez Jr Santa Ana CA Godinez 17:43 6:03
71 Luis Avalos So Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 17:45 6:03
72 Eric Arevalo So Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 17:47 6:04
73 Geovany Garcia Jr Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 17:48 6:05
74 Andy Arredondo Sr Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 17:53 6:06
75 Christopher Aceves Sr Thermal CA Coachella Valley 17:54 6:07
76 Luis Vasquez So Thermal CA Coachella Valley 17:55 6:07
77 Jesus Soto Fr Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 17:55 6:07
78 Cinto Sergio Jr Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 17:55 6:07
79 Adrian Hernandez So Santa Ana CA Godinez 17:58 6:08
80 Geremy Mamaclay So Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 17:59 6:08
81 Anthony Lewis Sr Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 18:03 6:10
82 Sidarth Sreekumar Sr Rowland Heights CA Rowland 18:04 6:10
83 Billy No Jr Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 18:07 6:11
84 Tyler Johnson Jr South Torrance 18:12 6:13 5/7 5/7 13/14 17:35 17:35
85 Austin Perrin Jr Fullerton CA Sunny Hills 18:16 6:14
86 Alejandro Alvarado Jr Norwalk CA Norwalk 18:16 6:14
87 Diego Aguirre Jr Thermal CA Coachella Valley 18:18 6:15
88 Mario Contreras Jr Thermal CA Coachella Valley 18:19 6:15
89 Maximiliano Hernandez Sr Thermal CA Coachella Valley 18:26 6:17
90 Brian Major Jr South Torrance 18:27 6:18 6/7 6/7 12/14 17:46 17:46
91 Julian Radmilovich Sr South Torrance 18:28 6:18 7/7 7/7 7/14
92 Ian Rusk So Rowland Heights CA Rowland 18:32 6:20
93 Edson Linares So Norwalk CA Norwalk 18:33 6:20
94 Stephen Dominguez Sr Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs 18:34 6:20
95 Oswaldo Bernabe Sr Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley 18:36 6:21
96 Cade Miller Fr Irvine CA Beckman 18:40 6:22
97 Matthew Flores So Thermal CA Coachella Valley 18:42 6:23
98 Michael Bailey Jr Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country) 18:56 6:28
99 Andrew Tattersall So Rowland Heights CA Rowland 18:58 6:28
100 Luis Pinon Fr Thermal CA Coachella Valley 19:28 6:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont CA Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
78:49
15:46
5:23
42 Paul Ross
Sr
15:28
5:17
1
Henry Falotico
Sr
15:28
5:17
2
Colin Domonosk
Sr
15:41
5:21
6
Alfredo A.k Metoyer
Sr
16:06
5:30
16
Jimmy Baeskens
So
16:06
5:30
17
Aric Crowell
So
16:39
5:41
32
Thomas Chen
Jr
17:40
6:02
67
2 Anaheim CA Esperanza
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:52
80:18
16:04
5:29
77 Elliot Myers
Sr
15:35
5:19
4
Amar Dholakia
Jr
15:47
5:23
10
Thomas French
Jr
16:05
5:29
15
Andrew Lindsay
Sr
16:24
5:36
23
J.p. Ogan
Sr
16:27
5:37
25
Chris Collins
Sr
16:34
5:39
27
Matt Sommer
Jr
16:43
5:42
34
3 Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim)
9-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:41
81:46
16:21
5:35
113 Randy Emens
Jr
16:01
5:28
14
Cory Emens
Jr
16:17
5:33
20
Austin Goins
So
16:21
5:35
22
Ryan Gwaltney
Jr
16:25
5:36
24
Joey Truel
Jr
16:42
5:42
33
Aj Sanchez
Sr
16:56
5:47
42
Ian Carlisle
Sr
17:34
6:00
63
4 Canyon Country CA Canyon (Canyon Country)
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:51
81:19
16:16
5:33
117 Sam Willis
Sr
15:28
5:17
3
Timothy Gonzales
Sr
15:43
5:22
7
Michael Glasgow
Sr
15:58
5:27
13
Zachary Wims
So
16:51
5:45
37
Steven Driedger
Sr
17:19
5:55
57
Jacob Becerra
Sr
17:22
5:56
58
Michael Bailey
Jr
18:56
6:28
96
5 Simi Valley CA Royal
8-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:50
82:00
16:24
5:36
122 Sean Upson
Sr
15:56
5:26
12
Nico Gervason
Sr
16:07
5:30
18
Corrigan Johnson
Sr
16:35
5:40
28
Connor Allen
Sr
16:36
5:40
29
Ryan Klachko
Fr
16:46
5:43
35
Tanner Koscinsk
Sr
16:55
5:46
41
Alex Lapa
Sr
17:08
5:51
50
6 Irvine CA Beckman
5-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:27
82:23
16:29
5:37
143 Brandon Perry
Sr
15:44
5:22
8
Kevin Dewey
Jr
16:15
5:33
19
Peter Yeh
Sr
16:17
5:33
21
Ryan Umphrey
Jr
16:56
5:47
43
Matt Remick
Sr
17:11
5:52
52
Christia Chung
Fr
17:12
5:52
53
Cade Miller
Fr
18:40
6:22
94
7 Norwalk CA Norwalk
6-9-8-9-7
Gap: 1:38
84:17
16:51
5:45
212 Elvis Salinas
Jr
15:45
5:23
9
Martin Perez
So
16:56
5:47
44
Chris Sarabia
Sr
16:56
5:47
45
Vincent Nuno
Jr
17:17
5:54
55
Edward Cruz
Jr
17:23
5:56
59
Alejandr Alvarado
Jr
18:16
6:14
84
Edson Linares
So
18:33
6:20
91
8 Santa Ana CA Godinez
4-8-9-7-8
Gap: 2:01
84:27
16:53
5:46
214 Jose Penaloza
So
15:35
5:19
5
Eddie Robles
So
17:05
5:50
47
Hugo Flores
Jr
17:05
5:50
48
Michael Martinez
So
17:06
5:50
49
William Ready
Jr
17:36
6:00
65
Guillerm Hernande
Jr
17:43
6:03
68
Adrian Hernande
So
17:58
6:08
77
9 Rowland Heights CA Rowland
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 2:10
85:20
17:04
5:49
231 Nick Rivera
Jr
15:54
5:26
11
David Galvez
So
16:50
5:45
36
Benjamin Alvarez
Sr
16:52
5:45
38
Juan Galvan
Jr
17:40
6:02
66
Sidarth Sreekuma
Sr
18:04
6:10
80
Ian Rusk
So
18:32
6:20
90
Andrew Tattersa
So
18:58
6:28
97
10 Fullerton CA Sunny Hills
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:07
85:55
17:11
5:52
257 Terry Fenske
So
16:52
5:45
39
Bobby Filachoi
So
16:53
5:46
40
Victor Munoz
So
16:57
5:47
46
Bryan Portugal
Jr
17:14
5:53
54
Geremy Mamaclay
So
17:59
6:08
78
Billy No
Jr
18:07
6:11
81
Austin Perrin
Jr
18:16
6:14
83
11 South Torrance
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:42
86:58
17:24
5:56
285 James Redmond
So
16:30
5:38
26
Garrett Pankratz
Jr
17:10
5:52
51
Steven Park
Sr
17:31
5:59
62
Mike Guizar
Sr
17:35
6:00
64
Tyler Johnson
Jr
18:12
6:13
82
Brian Major
Jr
18:27
6:18
88
Julian Radmilov
Sr
18:28
6:18
89
12 Moreno Valley CA Canyon Springs
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:17
87:13
17:27
5:57
294 Hector Herrera
Sr
16:38
5:41
31
Kevin Alatorre
Jr
17:18
5:54
56
Ahmand Williams
So
17:29
5:58
60
Andy Arredond
Sr
17:53
6:06
72
Jesus Soto
Fr
17:55
6:07
75
Anthony Lewis
Sr
18:03
6:10
79
Stephen Domingue
Sr
18:34
6:20
92
13 Santa Ana CA Santa Ana Valley
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:11
87:26
17:29
5:58
301 Felix Cruz
Jr
16:37
5:40
30
Isaias Campuzan
So
17:29
5:58
61
Luis Avalos
So
17:45
6:03
69
Eric Arevalo
So
17:47
6:04
70
Geovany Garcia
Jr
17:48
6:05
71
Cinto Sergio
Jr
17:55
6:07
76
Oswaldo Bernabe
Sr
18:36
6:21
93
14 Thermal CA Coachella Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:32
90:52
18:10
6:12
405 Christop Aceves
Sr
17:54
6:07
73
Luis Vasquez
So
17:55
6:07
74
Diego Aguirre
Jr
18:18
6:15
85
Mario Contrera
Jr
18:19
6:15
86
Maximili Hernande
Sr
18:26
6:17
87
Matthew Flores
So
18:42
6:23
95
Luis Pinon
Fr
19:28
6:39
98
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 15:02, Arcadia CA Arcadia Arcadia CA Arcadia, 78:29, 40
V D1H2 Michael Gauger, Sr, 15:14, Corona CA Corona Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 78:55, 39
V D1H3 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:34, Menifee CA Paloma Valley Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach), 79:48, 39
V D1H4 Kevin Durham, Jr, 15:15, Lake Forest CA El Toro Lake Forest CA El Toro, 78:59, 47
V D2H1 Anthony Castro, Sr, 15:13, Glendora CA Glendora Saugus CA Saugus, 79:17, 63
V D2H2 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:43, Los Angeles CA Loyola Los Angeles CA Loyola, 77:43, 39
V D2H3 Brandon Taylor, Sr, 15:31, Lakewood CA Mayfair Camarillo CA Adolfo Camarillo, 79:01, 32
V D2H4 Paul Ross, Sr, 15:28, Claremont CA Claremont Claremont CA Claremont, 78:49, 42
V D3H1 Samuel Pons, Sr, 14:54, South Pasadena CA South Pasadena Brea CA Brea Olinda, 80:58, 52
V D3H2 Kristian Martinez, Jr, 15:42, Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley, 80:02, 46
V D3H3 Mueen Ghoury, Sr, 15:40, Riverside CA Rubidoux Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes, 80:59, 77
V D4H1 Luke Decker, Sr, 15:56, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra Encino CA Crespi, 83:53, 70
V D4H2 Matt Neev, Sr, 15:49, Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake, 84:07, 64
V D5H1 Tommy Paz, Jr, 16:25, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 85:24, 48
V D5H2 Lucas Lebovitz, Sr, 16:34, Palos Verdes CA Chadwick Sherman Oaks CA Buckley, 86:42, 66
V D5H3 Harrison Sones, Sr, 16:09, Los Angeles CA Brentwood Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr), 86:27, 46

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Jessica Hilton, Sr, 17:52, Temecula CA Great Oak Temecula CA Great Oak, 93:37, 37
V D1H2 Alicia Williams, Fr, 18:00, Corona CA Corona Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro, 94:47, 51
V D1H3 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 17:39, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Simi Valley CA Simi Valley, 92:59, 25
V D1H4 Hanna Peterson, Sr, 17:45, Riverside CA M.L. King Dana Point CA Dana Hills, 95:03, 66
V D2H1 Stephanie Bulder, Sr, 17:53, Saugus CA Saugus Saugus CA Saugus, 92:18, 21
V D2H2 Savannah Pio, Sr, 18:21, Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa, 93:30, 23
V D2H3 Rachel Bush, Jr, 18:16, Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union, 92:36, 20
V D2H4 Xochitl Navarrete, Jr, 18:14, Ontario CA Colony Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 97:10, 58
V D3H1 Grace Mcmanus, Jr, 18:45, Apple Valley CA Granite Hills Apple Valley CA Granite Hills, 98:58, 95
V D3H2 Molly Babcock, Jr, 18:17, Irvine CA Woodbridge Irvine CA Woodbridge, 96:19, 51
V D3H3 Rebecca Mehra, Jr, 18:21, Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 97:07, 72
V D4H1 Kat Delaney, Sr, 18:11, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra, 95:13, 25
V D4H2 Cami Chapus, Jr, 18:37, North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake El Segundo CA El Segundo, 99:52, 51
V D4H3 Savannah Camacho, Jr, 18:32, Templeton CA Templeton Thousand Oaks CA La Reina, 102:04, 51
V D5H1 Kristen Parsons, Sr, 18:55, Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr) Palos Verdes CA Chadwick, 102:59, 42
V D5H2 Karina Castaneda, Sr, 18:47, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 102:01, 47
V D5H3 Annie Mooney, Sr, 19:19, Mission Prep Mission Prep, 103:36, 30