South Torrance Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron, Sarah Fr Fr 24:14 8:16 2.93 53/99 1/3 9/13 18/22
Carlson, Eliisa So So 22:10 7:34 2.93 27/125 1/2 6/13 14/30
Debiasio, Erica Jr V 18:45 6:24 2.93 5/117 1/7 1/13 5/23 18:48
(0:03,0.3)
18:48
(0:03,0.3)
18:48
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eddowes, Danika Fr V 20:57 7:09 2.93 39/117 2/7 2/13 11/21
Evans, Danielle Sr V 22:12 7:35 2.93 78/117 6/7 7/13 5/14 22:38
(0:26,1.9)
22:38
(0:26,1.9)
22:38
(0:26,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ishii, Kristen Jr V 21:23 7:18 2.93 58/117 5/7 5/13 5/16 20:28 20:11 20:11
Kaneshiro-rabut, C Fr Fr 26:18 8:59 2.93 76/99 2/3 12/13 14/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ludena, Nicole Jr JV 25:09 8:35 2.93 99/167 1/1 11/13 26/33 25:33
(0:24,1.6)
25:33
(0:24,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ofsanko, Caylin Jr V 21:19 7:17 2.93 53/117 4/7 4/13 8/18 21:54
(0:35,2.7)
20:28 20:28 You ROCK! (LY)
Santy, Eva Fr Fr 26:28 9:02 2.93 79/99 3/3 13/13 10/15
Takashima, Kailee So V 21:01 7:10 2.93 44/117 3/7 3/13 6/20
Tang, Rebecca Sr V 22:32 7:41 2.93 88/117 7/7 8/13 4/5 22:27 22:27
Zerga, Sarah So So 24:51 8:29 2.93 76/125 2/2 10/13 20/27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/16 103:25
2:38
2.93 7:04 6:24 7:18 180 6:39 104:29
(1:04,1.0)
98:25 98:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Erica Debiasio (4), Danika Eddowes (35), Kailee Takashima (40), Caylin Ofsanko (49), Kristen Ishii (52)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mariel Mendoza Jr J.W. North 17:30 5:58
2 Megan Osten Jr Sanger 18:15 6:14
3 Lauren Cooper Sr Ironwood Ridge (A 18:37 6:21
4 Maya Desai So University (irv) 18:39 6:22
5 Erica Debiasio Jr South Torrance 18:45 6:24 1/7 1/13 5/23 18:48
(0:03)
18:48
(0:03)
18:48
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Bailey Sanin Fr Claremont 18:50 6:26
7 Megan Renken Fr Claremont 18:52 6:26
8 Allie Freed Jr University (irv) 19:01 6:29
9 Sami Rodriquez Fr Beckman 19:09 6:32
10 Emily Wilkinson Jr Ironwood Ridge (A 19:10 6:32
11 Lauren Clemens Sr Beckman 19:13 6:34
12 Natalie Schafer Jr Arlington 19:14 6:34
13 Merin Arft Fr Claremont 19:17 6:35
14 Kha-ai Nguyen Jr University (irv) 19:21 6:36
15 Akilah Martin Jr J.W. North 19:24 6:37
16 Mikayla Marshall Jr Mission Viejo 19:34 6:41
17 Sarah Pfaff So La Habra 19:38 6:42
18 Sofia Rios Jr Madera South 19:45 6:44
19 Michelle Clark Sr La Habra 19:47 6:45
20 Daisy Jimenez Fr Madera South 20:09 6:53
21 Kristen Ewing Jr Beckman 20:10 6:53
22 Erin Campbell Sr Dos Pueblos 20:11 6:53
23 Allison Spivack So Claremont 20:14 6:54
24 Rachel Higson Fr University (irv) 20:16 6:55
25 Cristal Rivera So Madera South 20:17 6:55
26 Ashley Riggle Sr Claremont 20:18 6:56
27 Lauren Olsen Sr Beckman 20:22 6:57
28 Danielle Hepperle Jr Claremont 20:25 6:58
29 Stephani Pearson Sr Mission Viejo 20:25 6:58
30 Akaysha Dhaliwal Sr Madera South 20:29 6:59
31 Keeshaw Jackson So Castle Park 20:31 7:00
32 Sarah Jamieson Jr Dos Pueblos 20:39 7:03
33 Erin Gove Jr Will C. Wood 20:39 7:03
34 Danica Wolf Jr Moorpark 20:46 7:05
35 Sarah Allec Sr Arlington 20:50 7:07
36 Rachel Chang So University (irv) 20:53 7:08
37 Miriam Martinez Jr Godinez Fundame 20:55 7:08
38 Lisset Vargas So Madera South 20:56 7:09
39 Danika Eddowes Fr South Torrance 20:57 7:09 2/7 2/13 11/21
40 Stephanie Ruiz So Western 20:59 7:10
41 La Schwalenberg Sr Dos Pueblos 21:00 7:10
42 Camille Patterson Jr Dos Pueblos 21:00 7:10
43 Monique Larratt Jr Claremont 21:00 7:10
44 Kailee Takashima So South Torrance 21:01 7:10 3/7 3/13 6/20
45 Ebony Smith So Arlington 21:08 7:13
46 Miya Mchugh Sr Dos Pueblos 21:10 7:13
47 Corey Luna Fr La Habra 21:11 7:14
48 Karen Orduna So Madera South 21:11 7:14
49 Chelsea Biddle Jr La Habra 21:15 7:15
50 Rebekah Ornelas So Arlington 21:17 7:16
51 Mayra Contreras Jr Sanger 21:17 7:16
52 Justine Capoot Jr Will C. Wood 21:18 7:16
53 Caylin Ofsanko Jr South Torrance 21:19 7:17 4/7 4/13 8/18 21:54
(0:35)
20:28 20:28 You ROCK! (LY)
54 Cheryl Wilson Jr Dos Pueblos 21:20 7:17
55 Joceline Castro Fr Castle Park 21:21 7:17
56 Mckenzi Grenfell Jr Ironwood Ridge (A 21:22 7:18
57 Denisse Ruiz Sr Bravo Medical Ma 21:22 7:18
58 Kristen Ishii Jr South Torrance 21:23 7:18 5/7 5/13 5/16 20:28 20:11 20:11
59 Ilse Garcia Jr Bravo Medical Ma 21:27 7:19
60 Alex Blalock Sr Palm Desert 21:29 7:20
61 Anessa Rashid Fr Madera South 21:29 7:20
62 Cheyenn Johnson Jr Arlington 21:30 7:20
63 Yetzia Sanchez Jr J.W. North 21:31 7:21
64 Kaitlyn Thomas Sr Beckman 21:34 7:22
65 Rocio Flores Jr Western 21:34 7:22
66 Shelby Lynn Jr Mission Viejo 21:35 7:22
67 Morgan Parker Jr Arlington 21:36 7:22
68 Natalie Castro Jr Godinez Fundame 21:37 7:23
69 Sujey Amarillas Sr Moorpark 21:39 7:23
70 Sierra Fernandez Jr Will C. Wood 21:41 7:24
71 Whitney Luna Jr Western 21:44 7:25
72 Jazmine Colmaan Sr Palm Desert 21:45 7:25
73 Arely Ramos Sr Castle Park 21:52 7:28
74 Chandler Feigel Jr Sanger 22:03 7:32
75 Sara Biddle Jr La Habra 22:04 7:32
76 Sandra Fuentes Sr Godinez Fundame 22:09 7:34
77 Daniella Silvas Sr Mission Viejo 22:11 7:34
78 Danielle Evans Sr South Torrance 22:12 7:35 6/7 7/13 5/14 22:38
(0:26)
22:38
(0:26)
22:38
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Jara Brenda Sr Moreno Valley 22:13 7:35
80 Valeri Hernandez So La Habra 22:19 7:37
81 Laura Robison Sr University (irv) 22:21 7:38
82 Lauren Peterson Jr Moorpark 22:23 7:38
83 Marrissa Henry Jr Sanger 22:27 7:40
84 Jennifer Aleman So La Habra 22:29 7:40
85 Kayley Rodriquez Jr Beckman 22:30 7:41
86 Alondra Chavez Fr Sanger 22:30 7:41
87 Susie Bradley Sr Mission Viejo 22:31 7:41
88 Rebecca Tang Sr South Torrance 22:32 7:41 7/7 8/13 4/5 22:27 22:27
89 Nicole Laughlin Jr Will C. Wood 22:35 7:42
90 Megan Wright Jr Moorpark 22:40 7:44
91 Renee Ledesma Jr J.W. North 22:42 7:45
92 Paige Peck Fr Will C. Wood 22:42 7:45
93 Ana Nieto So Palm Desert 22:43 7:45
94 Vanessa Cazares Sr J.W. North 22:47 7:47
95 Ashlee Dubois Sr Mission Viejo 23:07 7:53
96 Serdah Fatima So El Cajon Valley 23:19 7:57
97 Morgan Levy Jr Palm Desert 23:21 7:58
98 Marissa Galvez Sr Mission Viejo 23:25 8:00
99 Ross Tameka Sr El Cajon Valley 23:30 8:01
100 Katelynn Elliott Jr Will C. Wood 23:34 8:03
101 Stac Cassarubias So El Cajon Valley 23:37 8:04
102 Meyer Brittany So El Cajon Valley 23:41 8:05
103 Adriana Pascual Fr Western 23:42 8:05
104 Christina Guo Sr Bravo Medical Ma 23:42 8:05
105 Hannah Goldberg So Los Angeles 23:44 8:06
106 Victoria Arevalo Fr Sanger 24:13 8:16
107 Amanda Lopez Sr Bravo Medical Ma 24:13 8:16
108 Belinda Ibarra Sr Castle Park 24:15 8:17
109 Keren Dominguez Fr Castle Park 24:16 8:17
110 Bernice Estrada Fr Los Angeles 24:22 8:19
111 Lupe Guzman Jr Western 24:38 8:24
112 Ana Lopez Sr J.W. North 24:44 8:26
113 Veronic Gonzalez So El Cajon Valley 25:15 8:37
114 Taryn Sall So Palm Desert 25:15 8:37
115 Aguayo Martha So El Cajon Valley 25:16 8:37
116 Joselyn Gonzalez So Castle Park 25:17 8:38
117 Ann Gutierrez Jr Magnolia 25:48 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
97:31
19:30
6:39
67 Bailey Sanin
Fr
18:50
6:26
5
Megan Renken
Fr
18:52
6:26
6
Merin Arft
Fr
19:17
6:35
11
Allison Spivack
So
20:14
6:54
21
Ashley Riggle
Sr
20:18
6:56
24
Danielle Hepperle
Jr
20:25
6:58
26
Monique Larratt
Jr
21:00
7:10
39
2 University (irv)
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:14
98:10
19:38
6:42
77 Maya Desai
So
18:39
6:22
3
Allie Freed
Jr
19:01
6:29
7
Kha-ai Nguyen
Jr
19:21
6:36
12
Rachel Higson
Fr
20:16
6:55
22
Rachel Chang
So
20:53
7:08
33
Laura Robison
Sr
22:21
7:38
70




3 Beckman
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:25
100:28
20:06
6:51
118 Sami Rodrique
Fr
19:09
6:32
8
Lauren Clemens
Sr
19:13
6:34
9
Kristen Ewing
Jr
20:10
6:53
19
Lauren Olsen
Sr
20:22
6:57
25
Kaitlyn Thomas
Sr
21:34
7:22
57
Kayley Rodrique
Jr
22:30
7:41
73




4 Madera South
10-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
101:36
20:19
6:56
119 Sofia Rios
Jr
19:45
6:44
16
Daisy Jimenez
Fr
20:09
6:53
18
Cristal Rivera
So
20:17
6:55
23
Akaysha Dhaliwal
Sr
20:29
6:59
28
Lisset Vargas
So
20:56
7:09
34
Karen Orduna
So
21:11
7:14
44
Anessa Rashid
Fr
21:29
7:20
54
5 Dos Pueblos
11-11-9-6-5
Gap: 0:59
104:00
20:48
7:06
167 Erin Campbell
Sr
20:11
6:53
20
Sarah Jamieson
Jr
20:39
7:03
30
La Schwalen
Sr
21:00
7:10
37
Camille Patterso
Jr
21:00
7:10
38
Miya Mchugh
Sr
21:10
7:13
42
Cheryl Wilson
Jr
21:20
7:17
50




6 South Torrance
4-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:38
103:25
20:41
7:04
180 Erica Debiasio
Jr
18:45
6:24
4
Danika Eddowes
Fr
20:57
7:09
35
Kailee Takashim
So
21:01
7:10
40
Caylin Ofsanko
Jr
21:19
7:17
49
Kristen Ishii
Jr
21:23
7:18
52
Danielle Evans
Sr
22:12
7:35
68
Rebecca Tang
Sr
22:32
7:41
76
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
7 Arlington
7-9-8-8-7
Gap: 2:16
103:59
20:48
7:06
184 Natalie Schafer
Jr
19:14
6:34
10
Sarah Allec
Sr
20:50
7:07
32
Ebony Smith
So
21:08
7:13
41
Rebekah Ornelas
So
21:17
7:16
46
Cheyenn Johnson
Jr
21:30
7:20
55
Morgan Parker
Jr
21:36
7:22
60




8 La Habra
9-5-6-5-8
Gap: 2:26
103:55
20:47
7:06
186 Sarah Pfaff
So
19:38
6:42
15
Michelle Clark
Sr
19:47
6:45
17
Corey Luna
Fr
21:11
7:14
43
Chelsea Biddle
Jr
21:15
7:15
45
Sara Biddle
Jr
22:04
7:32
66
Valeri Hernande
So
22:19
7:37
69
Jennifer Aleman
So
22:29
7:40
72
9 J.W. North
1-3-5-9-9
Gap: 5:17
103:54
20:47
7:06
229 Mariel Mendoza
Jr
17:30
5:58
1
Akilah Martin
Jr
19:24
6:37
13
Yetzia Sanchez
Jr
21:31
7:21
56
Renee Ledesma
Jr
22:42
7:45
78
Vanessa Cazares
Sr
22:47
7:47
81
Ana Lopez
Sr
24:44
8:26
95




10 Mission Viejo
8-8-10-10-10
Gap: 2:57
106:16
21:15
7:15
242 Mikayla Marshall
Jr
19:34
6:41
14
Stephani Pearson
Sr
20:25
6:58
27
Shelby Lynn
Jr
21:35
7:22
59
Daniella Silvas
Sr
22:11
7:34
67
Susie Bradley
Sr
22:31
7:41
75
Ashlee Dubois
Sr
23:07
7:53
82
Marissa Galvez
Sr
23:25
8:00
85
11 Sanger
2-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:15
106:32
21:18
7:16
259 Megan Osten
Jr
18:15
6:14
2
Mayra Contrera
Jr
21:17
7:16
47
Chandler Feigel
Jr
22:03
7:32
65
Marrissa Henry
Jr
22:27
7:40
71
Alondra Chavez
Fr
22:30
7:41
74
Victoria Arevalo
Fr
24:13
8:16
91




12 Will C. Wood
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:03
108:55
21:47
7:26
296 Erin Gove
Jr
20:39
7:03
31
Justine Capoot
Jr
21:18
7:16
48
Sierra Fernande
Jr
21:41
7:24
61
Nicole Laughlin
Jr
22:35
7:42
77
Paige Peck
Fr
22:42
7:45
79
Katelynn Elliott
Jr
23:34
8:03
87




13 Castle Park
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:45
112:15
22:27
7:40
329 Keeshaw Jackson
So
20:31
7:00
29
Joceline Castro
Fr
21:21
7:17
51
Arely Ramos
Sr
21:52
7:28
64
Belinda Ibarra
Sr
24:15
8:17
92
Keren Domingue
Fr
24:16
8:17
93
Joselyn Gonzalez
So
25:17
8:38
99




14 Western
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:39
112:37
22:31
7:41
340 Stephani Ruiz
So
20:59
7:10
36
Rocio Flores
Jr
21:34
7:22
58
Whitney Luna
Jr
21:44
7:25
62
Adriana Pascual
Fr
23:42
8:05
90
Lupe Guzman
Jr
24:38
8:24
94








15 Palm Desert
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:46
114:33
22:55
7:49
377 Alex Blalock
Sr
21:29
7:20
53
Jazmine Colmaan
Sr
21:45
7:25
63
Ana Nieto
So
22:43
7:45
80
Morgan Levy
Jr
23:21
7:58
84
Taryn Sall
So
25:15
8:37
97








16 El Cajon Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:56
119:22
23:52
8:09
442 Serdah Fatima
So
23:19
7:57
83
Ross Tameka
Sr
23:30
8:01
86
Stac Cassarub
So
23:37
8:04
88
Meyer Brittany
So
23:41
8:05
89
Veronic Gonzalez
So
25:15
8:37
96
Aguayo Martha
So
25:16
8:37
98




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Fisher So El Capitan 20:00 6:50
2 Rachel Johnston So West Hills 20:08 6:52
3 Michelle Ip So Moorpark 20:19 6:56
4 Selena Pineda So Godinez Fundame 20:45 7:05
5 Shannon Lee So American 20:52 7:07
6 Tori Lomax So El Capitan 20:52 7:07
7 Danha Hernandez So Claremont 20:58 7:09
8 Edna Bailon So Arroyo 20:58 7:09
9 Sarah Phillips So Valencia (pla) 21:12 7:14
10 Haley Peterson So Dos Pueblos 21:12 7:14
11 Gina Gilmartin So Claremont 21:14 7:15
12 Kelly Gini So West Hills 21:19 7:17
13 Jenna Peterson So Huntington Beach 21:19 7:17
14 Maureen Murphy So Claremont 21:21 7:17
15 Kristen Hardy So Mission Viejo 21:26 7:19
16 Dana Castro So Godinez Fundame 21:27 7:19
17 Amanda Zen So Castro Valley 21:35 7:22
18 Christa Reza So Claremont 21:39 7:23
19 Emma Redick So Dos Pueblos 21:42 7:24
20 Shannon Isaacson So West Hills 21:43 7:25
21 Kaylie Foudy So Royal 21:44 7:25
22 Katie Lovell So Royal 21:45 7:25
23 Rebecca Horpel So Castro Valley 21:51 7:27
24 Kaylie Cimadora So Moorpark 21:55 7:29
25 Leah Archoga So Huntington Beach 21:59 7:30
26 Kimberly Chen So Claremont 22:01 7:31
27 Eliisa Carlson So South Torrance 22:10 7:34 1/2 6/13 14/30
28 Leslene Sagisi So Rio Mesa 22:15 7:36
29 Annika Seilnacht So American 22:18 7:37
30 Rachel Pham So Valencia (pla) 22:21 7:38
31 Ashley Medina So Arroyo 22:38 7:43
32 Marisol Vapor So Godinez Fundame 22:43 7:45
33 Gisela Lopez So Godinez Fundame 22:45 7:46
34 Martha Gonzales So Godinez Fundame 22:46 7:46
35 Valeria Soto So Canyon (cc) 22:46 7:46
36 Valerie Yu So Huntington Beach 22:47 7:47
37 Gabby Martinez So Hart 22:49 7:47
38 Shannon Hasquet So Canyon (cc) 22:50 7:48
39 Maddie Cate So Mission Viejo 22:51 7:48
40 Leslie Nelson So Hart 22:51 7:48
41 Natalie Thigpen So West Hills 22:52 7:48
42 Shauny Grant So Dos Pueblos 22:55 7:49
43 Caitlin Redak So J.W. North 23:02 7:52
44 Alexa Shimada So Dos Pueblos 23:02 7:52
45 Addy Klein So Mission Viejo 23:05 7:53
46 Azahalea Vazquez So Godinez Fundame 23:09 7:54
47 Margarit Morelos So Santiago (gg) 23:25 8:00
48 Maria Morales So Hart 23:28 8:01
49 Jean Tan So Rowland 23:29 8:01
50 Kelsey Collins So Mission Viejo 23:31 8:02
51 Valentin Hernadez So Arroyo 23:33 8:02
52 Melissa Gomez So Canyon (cc) 23:41 8:05
53 Malik Mirvonidova So Valencia (pla) 23:42 8:05
54 Laura Meza So Moorpark 23:43 8:06
55 L Vanvalkenburgh So Dos Pueblos 23:48 8:07
56 Isabella Nguyen So Santiago (gg) 23:50 8:08
57 Guadalupe Ruiz So Canyon (cc) 23:51 8:08
58 Lauren Donahue So Mission Viejo 23:52 8:09
59 Yadira Merios So Valencia (pla) 23:53 8:09
60 Cecilia Flores So Hollywood 23:55 8:10
61 Sydney Simmen So Pleasant Grove 23:57 8:10
62 Kelsey Boelts So Ironwood Ridge (A 23:58 8:11
63 Madison Ochoa So Valencia (pla) 24:08 8:14
64 Janelle Clanton So West Hills 24:09 8:15
65 Chandler Davis So Santa Barbara 24:09 8:15
66 Rosie Ninteman So West Hills 24:09 8:15
67 Ashley Brooks So Valencia (pla) 24:11 8:15
68 Emily Angelo So Moorpark 24:21 8:19
69 Emma Bose So Ironwood Ridge (A 24:21 8:19
70 Cecilia Tapia So Rio Mesa 24:21 8:19
71 Megan Lavalle So El Capitan 24:25 8:20
72 Emily Barron So Huntington Beach 24:27 8:21
73 Abby Kolodge So Claremont 24:33 8:23
74 Ashtyn Robidoux So Apple Valley 24:34 8:23
75 Michna Leslie So Apple Valley 24:39 8:25
76 Sarah Zerga So South Torrance 24:51 8:29 2/2 10/13 20/27
77 Natalie Nynas So West Hills 24:53 8:30
78 Victori Palandech So Ironwood Ridge (A 24:54 8:30
79 Amy Kuo So Rowland 24:56 8:31
80 Betty Reaney So West Hills 24:58 8:31
81 Ashni Nadguada Fr Royal 25:10 8:35
82 Courtney Sousa So Pleasant Grove 25:14 8:37
83 Katie Parkinson So Redondo 25:15 8:37
84 Rosa Martinez So Coachella Valley 25:24 8:40
85 Dakota Kramer So Castro Valley 25:27 8:41
86 Tammi Mai So Arroyo 25:34 8:44
87 Molly Boyle So Claremont 25:38 8:45
88 Savannah Ellis So Claremont 25:46 8:48
89 Melody Khaled So Beckman 25:48 8:48
90 Glynis Facciano So Ironwood Ridge (A 25:52 8:50
91 Tanya Cortez So Arroyo 25:56 8:51
92 Samanth Raymond So Claremont 26:09 8:55
93 Rebecca Sherrik So Apple Valley 26:09 8:55
94 Luisa Iturbide So Hollywood 26:11 8:56
95 Becca Melton So West Hills 26:12 8:57
96 Elizabet Bottoms So Santa Barbara 26:12 8:57
97 Allie Scudelari So Santa Barbara 26:23 9:00
98 Karen Coronado So Hart 26:29 9:02
99 Elle Lea Hartman So Canyon (cc) 26:30 9:03
100 Stevie Stiling So Rio Mesa 26:31 9:03
101 Valerie Delgado So Coachella Valley 26:32 9:03
102 Stephani Vasquez So Santiago (gg) 26:40 9:06
103 Kelly Quinlan So Beckman 26:41 9:06
104 Megan Rogers So Elsinore 26:55 9:11
105 Gabby Thompson So Huntington Beach 26:55 9:11
106 Ruby Carillo So Coachella Valley 26:59 9:13
107 Sooae Yoon So Valencia (pla) 27:01 9:13
108 Vanessa Lopez So Claremont 27:22 9:20
109 Vazli Vega So Coachella Valley 27:23 9:21
110 Stephanie Teazis So Huntington Beach 27:34 9:25
111 Airis Cottrell So Huntington Beach 27:35 9:25
112 Alison Green So Moorpark 27:41 9:27
113 Stephani Mazzuca So Moorpark 27:51 9:30
114 Brittany Hartmire So Hart 27:58 9:33
115 Gloria Rivera So Coachella Valley 28:24 9:42
116 Tiffany Johnston So El Capitan 28:25 9:42
117 Cheyanne Krause So Magnolia 28:57 9:53
118 Azarett Torres So Magnolia 29:06 9:56
119 Maria Cisneros So Moorpark 29:06 9:56
120 Angelica Cook So Moorpark 29:11 9:58
121 Serin Lazaro So Santa Barbara 29:13 9:58
122 Cynthia Balbuena So Coachella Valley 29:25 10:02
123 Lauren Monahan So Moorpark 29:35 10:06
124 Maddy Hurst So Santa Barbara 29:39 10:07
125 Caroline Beightol So Santa Barbara 29:42 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lizzy Nelson Jr Saugus 19:25 6:38
2 Amy Haukka Sr Saugus 19:37 6:42
3 Jessica Mccall Jr Saugus 19:43 6:44
4 Julie Park Sr Canyon (ana) 19:46 6:45
5 Shanno Hagedorn Sr Mira Costa 19:47 6:45
6 Noun Assadourian Sr Saugus 19:49 6:46
7 Marylu Pulido So Whittier 19:55 6:48
8 Jessica Gill Jr Saugus 20:12 6:54
9 Alex Reed Jr Saugus 20:16 6:55
10 France Bosnoyan Jr Saugus 20:18 6:56
11 Lorraine Horwitz Sr Canyon (ana) 20:19 6:56
12 Breanna Garcia Sr Canyon (ana) 20:20 6:56
13 Jordan Mccall Jr Saugus 20:21 6:57
14 Hailey Tye Jr Canyon (ana) 20:21 6:57
15 Jen Zhao Sr Camarillo 20:28 6:59
16 Lauren Chi Jr Westlake 20:41 7:04
17 Megan Atkins Sr Del Oro 20:49 7:06
18 Genevieve Guerra Sr Westlake 21:00 7:10
19 Nicole Casillas Sr Saugus 21:03 7:11
20 Iliana Villa Sr Thousand Oaks 21:05 7:12
21 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Valley 21:06 7:12
22 Melanie Fry Jr Saugus 21:13 7:14
23 Ashley Slater Jr Saugus 21:14 7:15
24 Melissa Foote Sr Saugus 21:18 7:16
25 Valerie Trinh Jr Saugus 21:20 7:17
26 Susan Lucas Jr Camarillo 21:24 7:18
27 Alex Cortes Jr Canyon (ana) 21:25 7:19
28 Paraskevop Oulos Jr Del Oro 21:26 7:19
29 Domonique Rocha Sr Ayala 21:33 7:21
30 Savanna Warwick Sr Esperanza 21:35 7:22
31 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta Valley 21:39 7:23
32 Monica Negrete Jr Whittier 21:43 7:25
33 Colleen Ortega Sr Saugus 21:46 7:26
34 Halley Rainer Sr Davis 21:47 7:26
35 Chelsea Lam Jr Westlake 21:54 7:28
36 Andrea Gabaldon Jr Canyon (ana) 21:55 7:29
37 Eliza Peterson So Catalina Foothills 21:59 7:30
38 Katelyn Elvin Sr Westlake 22:00 7:31
39 Valerie Schmidl Sr Davis 22:00 7:31
40 Brittany Paquette Sr Foothill (sa) 22:03 7:32
41 Connie Wang Jr Dos Pueblos 22:05 7:32
42 Amanda Flores Sr Esperanza 22:06 7:33
43 Emily Cotterell Jr Saugus 22:11 7:34
44 Mallory Meyer Jr Dos Pueblos 22:18 7:37
45 Yesenia Ortega Jr Camarillo 22:20 7:37
46 Lily Wilhelm Fr Catalina Foothills 22:21 7:38
47 Julia Oksasoglu So Catalina Foothills 22:22 7:38
48 Maggie Campos Jr Davis 22:24 7:39
49 Senti Donovan Fr Oakmont 22:24 7:39
50 Jocelyn Labelle Sr Davis 22:25 7:39
51 Claris Wentworth Sr Newbury Park 22:25 7:39
52 Ashley Emitte Fr Oakmont 22:26 7:39
53 Rachel Fishelberg Sr Ayala 22:27 7:40
54 Cassey Hong Jr Ayala 22:27 7:40
55 Ashlynn Carberry Sr La Habra 22:39 7:44
56 Izzy Markoe Jr Del Oro 22:43 7:45
57 Jennifer Bandel Jr Mira Costa 22:44 7:46
58 Jillian Sauber Sr Thousand Oaks 22:45 7:46
59 Mandy Neverman Jr Murrieta Valley 23:02 7:52
60 Julia Lomino Sr Westlake 23:04 7:52
61 Breanna Gonzalez Sr Ayala 23:06 7:53
62 Mckenna Sheehan Jr Newbury Park 23:09 7:54
63 Coulter Elizabeth Sr Thousand Oaks 23:09 7:54
64 Jessica Lee Jr Kennedy (lp) 23:09 7:54
65 Tiffany Wages Jr Canyon (ana) 23:16 7:56
66 Taylor Coe Sr Esperanza 23:17 7:57
67 Michelle Human Jr Newbury Park 23:19 7:57
68 Emily Pihl Jr Foothill (sa) 23:22 7:58
69 Emma Pesis Sr Davis 23:25 8:00
70 Talia Bondelli Jr Mira Costa 23:26 8:00
71 Julia Ainsworth Sr Davis 23:29 8:01
72 Lucy Rollins Jr Del Oro 23:32 8:02
73 Jessica Van Winkle Jr Newbury Park 23:34 8:03
74 Vanessa Singh Jr Canyon (ana) 23:36 8:03
75 Shannon Vanson Jr Murrieta Valley 23:41 8:05
76 Tammy Lee Sr Westlake 23:48 8:07
77 Mercedes Milan Sr La Habra 23:52 8:09
78 Rachel Kennedy Jr Westlake 23:53 8:09
79 Grace Melby Sr Esperanza 23:57 8:10
80 Cristin Lane So Foothill (sa) 23:57 8:10
81 Amanda Robinson Jr Perris 23:58 8:11
82 Erika Bergeron Jr Oakmont 24:01 8:12
83 Samantha Hazen Jr Del Oro 24:12 8:16
84 Kelsey Brandin Jr Mira Costa 24:15 8:17
85 Miranda Johnson Sr Beckman 24:15 8:17
86 Axelrad Hausman Jr Davis 24:15 8:17
87 Stephanie Munro Sr Foothill (ple) 24:43 8:26
88 Natash Niethamer Jr Palm Springs 24:47 8:28
89 Hison Obrien So Catalina Foothills 24:48 8:28
90 Amanda Martinez Jr Charter Oak 24:49 8:28
91 Christina Estrada Jr Perris 24:53 8:30
92 Samanth Sandoval Jr Charter Oak 24:54 8:30
93 Amy Fierro Jr Esperanza 24:54 8:30
94 Autumn Pearson Jr Ayala 25:02 8:33
95 Amelia Duplantier Jr Davis 25:03 8:33
96 Mollie Richardson Sr Foothill (ple) 25:06 8:34
97 Maria Serrano Jr Miguel Contreras 25:06 8:34
98 Ashley Aaland Jr Newbury Park 25:09 8:35
99 Nicole Ludena Jr South Torrance 25:09 8:35 1/1 11/13 26/33 25:33
(0:24)
25:33
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Kimi Beck Sr Mira Costa 25:13 8:36
101 Lin Yang Jr Davis 25:15 8:37
102 Amanda Hart Jr Davis 25:24 8:40
103 Jillian Walker Jr Murrieta Valley 25:25 8:40
104 Sam Sotelo Jr La Habra 25:26 8:41
105 Tori Speakman Jr La Habra 25:27 8:41
106 Rebecca Grgas Jr Saugus 25:32 8:43
107 Lisa Eastteam Jr Del Oro 25:34 8:44
108 Sahara Almquist So Oakmont 25:36 8:44
109 Ruperta Desimon Fr Miguel Contreras 25:39 8:45
110 Cynthia Carabes Fr Whittier 25:43 8:47
111 Melissa Castillo Sr Whittier 25:46 8:48
112 Emily Cech Jr Foothill (ple) 25:48 8:48
113 Melissa Trejo Jr Perris 25:49 8:49
114 Diana Gutierrez Sr Baldwin Park 25:50 8:49
115 Janelle Zamora Jr Hueneme 25:52 8:50
116 Lidia Villeda Jr Thousand Oaks 25:54 8:50
117 Judy Pearce Jr Murrieta Valley 25:58 8:52
118 Daniel Robertson Fr Oakmont 26:03 8:53
119 Hannah Bieszczat Jr Foothill (ple) 26:10 8:56
120 Yanil Mejia Jr Miguel Contreras 26:14 8:57
121 Tracey Ruvlacaba Sr Perris 26:15 8:58
122 Gabby Leon Jr Channel Islands 26:21 9:00
123 Mariana Espitia Sr Hueneme 26:22 9:00
124 Andram Osegueda Sr Baldwin Park 26:22 9:00
125 Suzie Pedersen Jr Foothill (ple) 26:25 9:01
126 Maria Ramirez Sr Hueneme 26:34 9:04
127 Lau Nededermyer Jr Murrieta Valley 26:45 9:08
128 Stephani Nava Jr Miguel Contreras 26:49 9:09
129 Perla Ponce So Miguel Contreras 26:51 9:10
130 Joelle Boxer Jr Mira Costa 26:51 9:10
131 Mellisa Tvedt Sr Catalina Foothills 26:53 9:11
132 Michelle Riegler Sr Heritage 26:57 9:12
133 Lauren Sinatra Sr Esperanza 26:58 9:12
134 Jennifer Caudillo Jr La Habra 26:59 9:13
135 Sinai Mendieta Jr Hueneme 27:03 9:14
136 Taylor Peterson Jr Del Oro 27:06 9:15
137 Megan Tabler Sr Foothill (ple) 27:07 9:15
138 Mayle Perez Sr Hueneme 27:10 9:16
139 Guadalupe Gaona Jr Hueneme 27:12 9:17
140 Jas Strode-elfant Sr Davis 27:16 9:18
141 Erin Savoia Sr Davis 27:17 9:19
142 Esperan Martinez Jr Channel Islands 27:18 9:19
143 Citlali Aguirre Jr Channel Islands 27:22 9:20
144 Diana Campos Sr Hueneme 27:42 9:27
145 Erendira Balam Jr Hueneme 27:48 9:29
146 Sofia Ayala Fr Whittier 27:59 9:33
147 Holly Hollmann Jr Whittier 28:32 9:44
148 Yeseni Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 28:37 9:46
149 Mercede Salcedo Sr Perris 28:50 9:50
150 Monze Jerez Jr Coachella Valley 28:53 9:51
151 Wendy Resendiz Jr Perris 28:55 9:52
152 Audrina Torres Sr Baldwin Park 29:02 9:55
153 Charmaine Batoon Jr Palm Springs 29:06 9:56
154 Diana Camacho Jr Hueneme 29:08 9:57
155 Carolina Perez Sr Baldwin Park 29:13 9:58
156 Myrisa Vaca Jr Perris 29:16 9:59
157 Tiffany Nguyen Jr Beckman 29:23 10:02
158 Lauren Johnson Sr Foothill (ple) 29:23 10:02
159 Gabi Lopez Jr Channel Islands 29:45 10:09
160 Belinda Santiago Jr Perris 29:50 10:11
161 Jessica Lopez Sr Perris 29:55 10:13
162 Galilea Herrera Jr Hueneme 29:56 10:13
163 46 Late46 late 29:59 10:14
164 Stacey Sanchez Jr Hueneme 30:00 10:14
165 Elizabeth Shapard Fr Heritage 30:00 10:14
166 Aleesha Anderson Sr Foothill (ple) 30:05 10:16
167 Veronica Vargas Jr Eisenhower 31:33 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abigail Frankian Fr Saugus 19:15 6:34
2 Alyssa Regalado Fr Esperanza 20:12 6:54
3 Samantha Ogan Fr Esperanza 20:36 7:02
4 Aubree Vargha Fr Canyon (ana) 20:43 7:04
5 Rebecca Villaran Fr Canyon (ana) 20:44 7:05
6 Emily Nerat Fr Steele Canyon 20:45 7:05
7 Elizabeth Naret Fr Steele Canyon 20:53 7:08
8 Shalyn Mabritto Fr Canyon (cc) 20:58 7:09
9 Olivia Chaplinski Fr Canyon (ana) 20:59 7:10
10 Kime Sumi Fr Cypress 21:14 7:15
11 Iribe Jessica Fr Cypress 21:30 7:20
12 Ally Yturralde Fr Camarillo 21:41 7:24
13 Pooja Tripathi Fr Davis 21:44 7:25
14 Mikela Bettes Fr Redondo 21:45 7:25
15 Natalie Rodriguez Fr Canyon (cc) 21:46 7:26
16 Sienna Hsu Fr Redondo 21:48 7:26
17 Amanda Dejesus Fr Saugus 21:51 7:27
18 Addie Moore Fr El Capitan 21:56 7:29
19 Kiana Schaubel Fr Canyon (cc) 22:02 7:31
20 Pamela Hernandez Fr La Serna 22:09 7:34
21 Hannah Leyva Fr Davis 22:13 7:35
22 Faith Decker Fr Ironwood Ridge (A 22:14 7:35
23 Angela Tapia Fr Saugus 22:18 7:37
24 Michaela Joerger Fr Davis 22:19 7:37
25 Rachel Rush Fr Canyon (cc) 22:23 7:38
26 Brook Smith Fr Canyon (ana) 22:24 7:39
27 Vera Gold Fr Redondo 22:26 7:39
28 Remeny White Fr South Pasadena 22:29 7:40
29 Jenna Marshall Fr Redondo 22:39 7:44
30 Jessica Bradford Fr Redondo 22:44 7:46
31 Chelsea Heftie Fr Canyon (ana) 22:48 7:47
32 Florenc Perusset Fr Canyon (cc) 22:57 7:50
33 Tara Mullen Fr Davis 23:06 7:53
34 Brigitt Mcfarland Fr Davis 23:08 7:54
35 Jaclyn Okiishi Fr La Serna 23:11 7:55
36 Fiona Feder Fr San Gabriel 23:13 7:55
37 Jennifer Feldtz Fr Ayala 23:15 7:56
38 Savanna Morales Fr La Serna 23:17 7:57
39 Janice Hwang Fr Canyon (cc) 23:18 7:57
40 Gabriel Rodriguez Fr Ayala 23:18 7:57
41 Kayleigh Cook Fr Canyon (cc) 23:20 7:58
42 Siena Cox Fr Davis 23:24 7:59
43 Taylor Mitsuchi Fr Rio Mesa 23:25 8:00
44 Taylor Richards Fr Canyon (ana) 23:26 8:00
45 Marcela Desir Fr Redondo 23:38 8:04
46 Rebecc Russavage Fr Ayala 23:40 8:05
47 Isabella Hsu Fr Redondo 23:41 8:05
48 Britney Clemente Fr Canyon (ana) 23:43 8:06
49 Sharon Lee Fr University (irv) 23:47 8:07
50 Molly Latin Fr Ironwood Ridge (A 23:50 8:08
51 Zoe Gantner Fr Redondo 23:56 8:10
52 Sophia Arriola Fr South Pasadena 24:04 8:13
53 Sarah Aaron Fr South Torrance 24:14 8:16 1/3 9/13 18/22
54 Lara Jolicoeur Fr Redondo 24:15 8:17
55 Rachel Hall Fr Saugus 24:17 8:17
56 Nakimer Ellington Fr Temescal Canyon 24:18 8:18
57 Anna Pebley Fr Saugus 24:20 8:18
58 Janelle Saura Fr Ayala 24:25 8:20
59 Hayley Daskas Fr Ayala 24:34 8:23
60 Lesley Gomez Fr Canyon (cc) 24:36 8:24
61 Daylyn Young Fr Ayala 24:42 8:26
62 Abby Connelly Fr Redondo 24:53 8:30
63 Kaitlynn Tedrick Fr Canyon (cc) 24:57 8:31
64 Kristi Goodspeed Fr Canyon (cc) 25:04 8:33
65 Bridget Boyle Fr Redondo 25:06 8:34
66 Sahab Ilkhchooyi Fr Redondo 25:14 8:37
67 Taylor Montana Fr Canyon (cc) 25:18 8:38
68 Sabrina Sanchez Fr South Pasadena 25:19 8:38
69 Emily Dunham Fr Ayala 25:23 8:40
70 Katie Mohrhoff Fr Saugus 25:37 8:45
71 Joanna Peralta Fr Magnolia 25:39 8:45
72 Evelyn Zapeda Fr La Serna 25:51 8:49
73 Natalia Gallegos Fr Steele Canyon 26:05 8:54
74 Alexandri Hanson Fr Redondo 26:07 8:55
75 Joy Jang Fr University (irv) 26:17 8:58
76 C Kaneshiro-rabut Fr South Torrance 26:18 8:59 2/3 12/13 14/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Alison Humphrey Fr Redondo 26:20 8:59
78 Noemi Desantiago Fr La Habra 26:25 9:01
79 Eva Santy Fr South Torrance 26:28 9:02 3/3 13/13 10/15
80 Vanessa Gonzales Fr Magnolia 26:30 9:03
81 Kathy Lui Fr South Pasadena 26:40 9:06
82 Christina Lee Fr University (irv) 26:46 9:08
83 Samantha Kosin Fr Ayala 26:57 9:12
84 Holly Bone Fr Steele Canyon 27:10 9:16
85 Medina Kendra Fr Cypress 27:12 9:17
86 Monica Johnson Fr Mayfair 27:56 9:32
87 Katherine Nguyen Fr San Gabriel 27:59 9:33
88 Gallardo Gaby Fr Cypress 28:00 9:33
89 Ivana Guida Fr Ayala 28:02 9:34
90 Stephanie Sung Fr Esperanza 28:10 9:37
91 Brianna Ramos Fr Temescal Canyon 28:13 9:38
92 Amber Garcia Fr Esperanza 28:14 9:38
93 Ellyn Griffie Fr Esperanza 28:34 9:45
94 Leticia Martinez Fr Magnolia 28:54 9:52
95 Breana Flores Fr Magnolia 28:54 9:52
96 Laura Gutierrez Fr Magnolia 28:56 9:52
97 Jocelyn Martinez Fr Esperanza 29:01 9:54
98 Helen Chhea Fr San Gabriel 29:06 9:56
99 Claudi Mehranbod Fr Redondo 30:07 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83