South Torrance Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/14/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron, Sarah Jr JV 22:06 7:22 3 49/231 1/1 12/25 19/37 21:51 21:51 21:51 21:09
Beaudoin, Nicole Fr V 17:46 5:55 3 6/232 2/7 2/25 2/39 18:26
(0:40,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beaudoin, Taylor Fr V 17:50 5:57 3 8/232 3/7 3/25 1/36 18:43
(0:53,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Berhe, Anne Fr Nov 26:02 8:41 3 78/396 4/10 19/25 7/38 24:00
Berube, Lalaine Fr Fr 24:12 8:04 3 86/115 4/4 17/25 10/16
Burdette, Janine So Nov 26:15 8:45 3 90/396 5/10 20/25 3/30 25:20
Clegg, Anabelle So So 21:37 7:12 3 53/185 2/3 11/25 16/34 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:46 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Coscia, Kimberly So V 17:12 5:44 3 2/232 1/7 1/25 2/42 17:18
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dadeh, Noor So Nov 23:37 7:52 3 5/396 1/10 15/25 4/61 26:28
(2:51,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Holmes, Emma Fr Nov 28:26 9:29 3 217/396 10/10 25/25 4/16
Hwang, Eloise Fr Nov 27:01 9:00 3 129/396 7/10 22/25 3/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kidman, Shelby Fr Nov 27:20 9:07 3 147/396 8/10 23/25 2/20 25:29
Maclean, Micaela Jr Nov 23:57 7:59 3 16/396 2/10 16/25 4/56 24:22
(0:25,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Major, Katherine So So 21:06 7:02 3 30/185 1/3 9/25 17/36 21:49
(0:43,3.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Moran, Erica Sr V 20:38 6:53 3 126/232 6/7 7/25 11/26 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30
Mounce, Rachel Fr Fr 22:41 7:34 3 48/115 3/4 14/25 7/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nakamoto, Aubrey Fr Fr 20:48 6:56 3 10/115 2/4 8/25 3/20 20:34
Nesbit, Christina Fr Fr 20:01 6:40 3 3/115 1/4 4/25 3/30 20:57
(0:56,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ohno, Yuu So Nov 27:39 9:13 3 170/396 9/10 24/25 2/18
Pirir, Paula So So 22:25 7:28 3 80/185 3/3 13/25 14/32 24:27
(2:02,8.3)
24:27
(2:02,8.3)
24:27
(2:02,8.3)
22:56
(0:31,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Singh, Harleen So V 21:16 7:05 3 160/232 7/7 10/25 7/17 20:17 20:17 20:17 20:17
Walsh, Alison Fr Nov 26:18 8:46 3 92/396 6/10 21/25 2/26 27:46
(1:28,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Williams, Natasha Fr Nov 25:19 8:26 3 53/396 3/10 18/25 6/47 24:03
Zamora, Sydney Sr V 20:27 6:49 3 118/232 5/7 6/25 13/36 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:03 You ROCK! (DSR)
Zerga, Sarah Sr V 20:08 6:43 3 104/232 4/7 5/25 15/36 20:45
(0:37,3.0)
20:45
(0:37,3.0)
20:45
(0:37,3.0)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/36 93:23
3:15
3 6:14 5:44 6:49 234 6:00 97:24
(4:01,4.1)
97:24
(4:01,4.1)
97:24
(4:01,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kimberly Coscia (2), Nicole Beaudoin (6), Taylor Beaudoin (8), Sarah Zerga (102), Sydney Zamora (116)
Nov 1st 5 4/30 125:10
2:38
3 8:21 7:52 8:45 202 7:55 124:24 124:24 124:24 Noor Dadeh (5), Micaela Maclean (15), Natasha Williams (46), Anne Berhe (65), Janine Burdette (71)
Nov 2nd 5 2/16 136:44
2:08
3 9:07 8:46 9:29 105 8:16 Alison Walsh (8), Eloise Hwang (12), Shelby Kidman (15), Yuu Ohno (24), Emma Holmes (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Dutchover Jr Yucaipa 17:06 5:42
2 Kimberly Coscia So South Torrance 17:12 5:44 1/7 1/25 2/42
3 Oliva Goins Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:21 5:47
4 Alana Jones Sr Laguna Hills 17:31 5:50
5 Rianna Goins Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:42 5:54
6 Nicole Beaudoin Fr South Torrance 17:46 5:55 2/7 2/25 2/39
7 Justine Jackson So Yucaipa 17:49 5:56
8 Taylor Beaudoin Fr South Torrance 17:50 5:57 3/7 3/25 1/36
9 Danielle Murrietta So South Hills 17:51 5:57
10 Jessica Aguilar Jr Yucaipa 17:54 5:58
11 Alice Wasserman Sr Santa Monica 17:54 5:58
12 Jozelle Perez Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:55 5:58
13 Jessica Raymond Sr Basic (AZ) 18:15 6:05
14 Yamalith Muniz Jr Laguna Hills 18:16 6:05
15 Marissa Bartello So Laguna Hills 18:17 6:06
16 Brianna Bartello So Laguna Hills 18:17 6:06
17 Cynthia Rivera Sr San Gorgonio 18:19 6:06
18 Camille Plantier Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:27 6:09
19 Taylor Arco Fr Mission Viejo 18:29 6:10
20 Toni Lopez Jr Santa Ana 18:29 6:10
21 Melissa Ledesma So Esperanza (girls) 18:30 6:10
22 Lauren Zabaleta Sr Redlands 18:30 6:10
23 Alyssa Desmond Sr West Torrance 18:31 6:10
24 Annie Wilshire Sr Redlands East Valley 18:33 6:11
25 Shelby Garritson Jr Fullerton 18:35 6:12
26 Savana Cadler Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:35 6:12
27 Anahi Soriano Sr Yucaipa 18:36 6:12
28 Samantha Layman Fr West Torrance 18:37 6:12
29 Laura Oelsner So West Torrance 18:38 6:13
30 Kalin Tomlinson Jr Yucaipa 18:38 6:13
31 Jj Adams Sr Esperanza (girls) 18:41 6:14
32 Sydney Vollhardt So Yucaipa 18:43 6:14
33 Danielle Oden Jr Esperanza (girls) 18:44 6:15
34 Cheyenne Watts Sr Calabasas 18:44 6:15
35 Aubree Vargha Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:45 6:15
36 Stephanie Rosales Sr Santa Ana 18:46 6:15
37 Lupe Maldonado Jr Godinez 18:46 6:15
38 Michelle Botello Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:47 6:16
39 Daphne Lim So Valencia (Placentia) 18:48 6:16
40 Amberlyn Sierra Jr Valencia (Placentia) 18:50 6:17
41 Jackie Rodriguez Sr West Torrance 18:56 6:19
42 Angela Sloss Sr West Torrance 18:56 6:19
43 Devin Spolsdoff So Alta Loma 18:58 6:19
44 Kaitlin Quaid So Redlands 18:58 6:19
45 Shelby Hightower So South Hills 18:59 6:20
46 Allison Crowley So Redlands 19:01 6:20
47 Claire Crowley So Redlands 19:02 6:21
48 Abigail Daniels Jr Redlands 19:04 6:21
49 Caitlin Smith So Santa Monica 19:07 6:22
50 Maddie Galvez Jr Mission Viejo 19:08 6:23
51 Isi Ibarra Sr San Gorgonio 19:12 6:24
52 Sylvie Debrosse Jr El Camino -Oceanside 19:13 6:24
53 Tricia Roach Jr San Jacinto 19:15 6:25
54 Sofia Lenos Jr Indio 19:16 6:25
55 Emily Berkin Sr Santa Monica 19:16 6:25
56 Jessica Bonilla So Santa Monica 19:17 6:26
57 Kylie Guerrero Sr Redlands East Valley 19:18 6:26
58 Carolin Fischer Jr El Camino -Oceanside 19:19 6:26
59 Esther Shader Jr San Jacinto 19:20 6:27
60 Vy Ngo So Irvine 19:21 6:27
61 Grace Grant Jr El Camino -Oceanside 19:21 6:27
62 Mary Katie Brown Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:23 6:28
63 Daisy Simental Jr Indio 19:23 6:28
64 Acosta Alexandra Sr Basic (AZ) 19:24 6:28
65 Haley Aufill So Laguna Hills 19:24 6:28
66 Alexandra Evans So Redlands East Valley 19:25 6:28
67 Alyssa Hebb So Redlands East Valley 19:25 6:28
68 Aracely Ortega Jr San Jacinto 19:26 6:29
69 Emily Atkinson Fr West Torrance 19:26 6:29
70 Jennifer Acevedo So South Hills 19:27 6:29
71 Michelle Cruz Sr Anaheim 19:27 6:29
72 Allie Bugayong So Laguna Hills 19:28 6:29
73 Marisol Vapor Sr Godinez 19:28 6:29
74 Kirsten Nottingham Sr Murrieta Mesa 19:29 6:30
75 Alice Duan So West Torrance 19:30 6:30
76 Kalie Hanson-camp Sr Redlands East Valley 19:30 6:30
77 Brandi Trunnelle So Alta Loma 19:37 6:32
78 Angie Gomez Sr Godinez 19:38 6:33
79 Hailee Hettrick Sr Redlands 19:39 6:33
80 Bailey Smith Jr Yucaipa 19:40 6:33
81 Bella Gadsby-connick Sr Santa Monica 19:40 6:33
82 Ericka Mejia Jr Esperanza (girls) 19:41 6:34
83 Karina Varela Jr San Gorgonio 19:42 6:34
84 Samantha Ogan Jr Esperanza (girls) 19:42 6:34
85 Carline Hua Jr Laguna Hills 19:44 6:35
86 Alexandra Sterritt Fr Irvine 19:45 6:35
87 Terra Atwood Jr Mission Viejo 19:46 6:35
88 Michelle Morgan So Irvine 19:47 6:36
89 Carly Casper Sr El Camino -Oceanside 19:50 6:37
90 Jessica Stellrecht Jr San Jacinto 19:51 6:37
91 Katie Alavez Jr Godinez 19:53 6:38
92 Judith Torres Jr Torrance 19:56 6:39
93 Ruby Medina Sr Covina 19:57 6:39
94 Amanda Solorio Jr Irvine 19:57 6:39
95 Gisela Lopez Sr Godinez 19:58 6:39
96 Melissa Covarrubias Jr Covina 19:59 6:40
97 Carly Sargent Sr South Hills 19:59 6:40
98 Victoria Marquez Fr Patriot 20:00 6:40
99 Sarah Wong Jr Torrance 20:01 6:40
100 Antanella Curringa Jr Charter Oak 20:02 6:41
101 Kim Lamadrid Sr Covina 20:03 6:41
102 Maria Castello Jr Covina 20:06 6:42
103 Serena Almanza Fr Covina 20:07 6:42
104 Sarah Zerga Sr South Torrance 20:08 6:43 4/7 5/25 15/36 20:45
(0:37)
20:45
(0:37)
20:45
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Chanchal Kahlon Sr Valencia (Placentia) 20:09 6:43
106 Staphany Lopez Jr San Jacinto 20:12 6:44
107 Vanessa Hernandez So Covina 20:13 6:44
108 Isabel Calderas Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:13 6:44
109 Jasmine Higuera Jr Ramona 20:16 6:45
110 Azahalea Vazquez Sr Godinez 20:17 6:46
111 Rachel Fontes So Mission Viejo 20:18 6:46
112 Caroline Dagarin Jr Mission Viejo 20:19 6:46
113 Erika Pelayo Jr Indio 20:20 6:47
114 Jennifer Lamori Jr Santa Monica 20:22 6:47
115 Kaila Barrios Jr El Dorado 20:23 6:48
116 Anastasia Oshiro So Murrieta Mesa 20:25 6:48
117 Emily Yoshinaga Sr Esperanza (girls) 20:25 6:48
118 Sydney Zamora Sr South Torrance 20:27 6:49 5/7 6/25 13/36 19:13 19:13 19:13
119 Tiana Hall Jr Arlington HS 20:28 6:49
120 Dennise Flores Sr San Gorgonio 20:29 6:50
121 Erika Walden Sr Torrance 20:33 6:51
122 Lauren Calcagnie So Mission Viejo 20:36 6:52
123 Berenice Valle So Covina 20:36 6:52
124 Emily Buechler Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:37 6:52
125 Diana Espinoza Jr Indio 20:37 6:52
126 Erica Moran Sr South Torrance 20:38 6:53 6/7 7/25 11/26 19:30 19:30 19:30
127 Lauren Coomber Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:38 6:53
128 Janelly Navarrete Sr Santa Ana 20:39 6:53
129 Amanda Sullivan Sr Diamond Ranch 20:41 6:54
130 Gema Falcon Sr Anaheim 20:42 6:54
131 Ashley Honn So Huntington Beach 20:43 6:54
132 Sophia Song Fr El Dorado 20:46 6:55
133 Vanessa Varela Sr San Gorgonio 20:47 6:56
134 Rachel Kiekhofer Jr Santa Monica 20:47 6:56
135 Katie Neumann Jr Torrance 20:48 6:56
136 Teresa Marroquin Jr Santa Ana Valley 20:49 6:56
137 Montse Gorostieta So Wilson (Long Beach) 20:49 6:56
138 Marisol Flemate Jr Indio 20:50 6:57
139 Jacqueline Nava So Wilson (Long Beach) 20:50 6:57
140 Nicole Perez Sr Torrance 20:51 6:57
141 Victoria Raya Sr El Dorado 20:52 6:57
142 Julia Welsch Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:53 6:58
143 Yarely Arellano Jr Patriot 20:53 6:58
144 Trisha Toyotome Sr Patriot 20:54 6:58
145 Alexandra Guerrero Jr Valencia (Placentia) 20:54 6:58
146 Cynthia Mateo So Fullerton 20:55 6:58
147 Samantha Pineda Jr Alta Loma 21:00 7:00
148 Carol Girgiss Jr El Camino -Oceanside 21:02 7:01
149 Alyssa Atilano Sr Alta Loma 21:04 7:01
150 Lesly Mora Sr Anaheim 21:04 7:01
151 Marisa Peressini Sr Torrance 21:05 7:02
152 Ebony Smith Sr Arlington HS 21:05 7:02
153 Megan Mccarthy Jr Basic (AZ) 21:06 7:02
154 Jacqueline Samuel So Huntington Beach 21:07 7:02
155 Lorraine Fernandez Jr Valencia (Placentia) 21:07 7:02
156 Jazmin Avila Sr Santa Ana 21:11 7:04
157 Brenda Garcia So Alta Loma 21:12 7:04
158 Alicia Alvarado Jr Santa Ana 21:12 7:04
159 Nahi Kim So Irvine 21:14 7:05
160 Harleen Singh So South Torrance 21:16 7:05 7/7 10/25 7/17 20:17 20:17 20:17
161 Sarah Chavez Jr El Dorado 21:16 7:05
162 Keanni Galindo Jr South Hills 21:17 7:06
163 Alina Duarte Jr Irvine 21:17 7:06
164 Brenda Chopin So Santa Ana Valley 21:18 7:06
165 Bailey Gallup Jr Basic (AZ) 21:19 7:06
166 Rylie Brenner Jr Indio 21:19 7:06
167 Luka Yoshida So Irvine 21:25 7:08
168 Lexi Haydon So Mission Viejo 21:26 7:09
169 Zaira Cavarubias Sr Charter Oak 21:26 7:09
170 Janet Nieto Jr Valencia (Placentia) 21:27 7:09
171 Micheyla Buechler Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:29 7:10
172 Gaby Juarez So Fullerton 21:31 7:10
173 Jackie Losada Jr Santa Ana 21:33 7:11
174 Judy Luu Sr San Gorgonio 21:34 7:11
175 Jennifer Granados Jr Patriot 21:35 7:12
176 Vanessa Quiniones Sr San Jacinto 21:36 7:12
177 Paige Aguilar Sr Bassett 21:36 7:12
178 Fanny Giron Sr Anaheim 21:37 7:12
179 Debbie Hinojosa Sr Santa Ana 21:37 7:12
180 Cassandra Stratton Sr Alta Loma 21:44 7:15
181 Liliana Morales So Santa Ana Valley 21:47 7:16
182 Stephanie Peacock Sr Torrance 21:51 7:17
183 Sydney Gentile So Huntington Beach 21:58 7:19
184 Marisela Bueno Jr Indio 22:01 7:20
185 Erica Steiman Sr Basic (AZ) 22:02 7:21
186 Kristy Velasco Jr El Dorado 22:04 7:21
187 Brittany Besnyl Jr Alta Loma 22:07 7:22
188 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Bassett 22:09 7:23
189 Julia Tubert Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:10 7:23
190 Lydia Martinez So Huntington Beach 22:20 7:27
191 Jenna Peterson Sr Huntington Beach 22:22 7:27
192 Areana Dibella Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:24 7:28
193 Alaina Senear Sr University (Irvine) 22:25 7:28
194 Coryna Ogunseiten Sr University (Irvine) 22:26 7:29
195 Hannah Wolfe So Fullerton 22:31 7:30
196 Rachel Chang Sr University (Irvine) 22:57 7:39
197 Alexus Foster Jr Ramona 22:58 7:39
198 Kylie Stephenson Sr Arlington HS 22:58 7:39
199 Jessie Chen Sr Temple City 22:59 7:40
200 Irona Lee Sr University (Irvine) 23:00 7:40
201 Jia Hui Huang Jr Temple City 23:02 7:41
202 Rebecca Sustayta Jr South Hills 23:02 7:41
203 Estefania Pena Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:03 7:41
204 Monette La Jr Temple City 23:05 7:42
205 Demi Gonzalez Jr Temple City 23:06 7:42
206 Araceli Perez So Bassett 23:12 7:44
207 Yvonne Li Sr Temple City 23:17 7:46
208 Betty Pan Sr Arlington HS 23:18 7:46
209 Tricia Li Jr Temple City 23:20 7:47
210 Gloria Chan Sr Temple City 23:21 7:47
211 Adele Teti So Fullerton 23:35 7:52
212 Leah Archaga Sr Huntington Beach 23:35 7:52
213 Maritza Osorio Sr Ramona 23:36 7:52
214 Esperanza Reyes Sr Ramona 23:43 7:54
215 Gabby Thompson Sr Huntington Beach 23:44 7:55
216 Liliana Garfias Jr Santa Ana Valley 23:44 7:55
217 Desiree Almeida Sr Patriot 24:07 8:02
218 Natalie Dillon Sr Sonora 24:09 8:03
219 Arely Serrano Sr Santa Ana Valley 24:20 8:07
220 Gaby Rocha Jr Arlington HS 24:21 8:07
221 Amanda Abunimeh Jr University (Irvine) 24:24 8:08
222 Jessica Reyes Sr Rancho Verde 24:48 8:16
223 Jackie Salazar Jr Bassett 24:50 8:17
224 Dominiqu Nugyen Sr University (Irvine) 24:53 8:18
225 Genesis Alonso Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:16 8:25
226 Rene Perez Sr Bassett 25:16 8:25
227 Magdalena Torres Jr Ramona 25:35 8:32
228 Michelle Ledezma So Sonora 25:49 8:36
229 Nadia Tejada Sr Rancho Verde 25:59 8:40
230 Rubi Negrete Jr Desert Mirage 26:10 8:43
231 Michelle Chen Sr University (Irvine) 26:31 8:50
232 Liliana Herrejon Sr Anaheim 28:04 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Anaheim)
3-2-3-1-1
Gap: 1:14
90:00
18:00
6:00
64 Oliva Goins
Sr
17:21
5:47
3
Rianna Goins
Sr
17:42
5:54
5
Jozelle Perez
Sr
17:55
5:58
12
Camille Plantier
Sr
18:27
6:09
18
Savana Cadler
Sr
18:35
6:12
26
Aubree Vargha
Jr
18:45
6:15
34
Michelle Botello
Sr
18:47
6:16
37
2 Yucaipa
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
90:03
18:01
6:00
75 Tori Dutchove
Jr
17:06
5:42
1
Justine Jackson
So
17:49
5:56
7
Jessica Aguilar
Jr
17:54
5:58
10
Anahi Soriano
Sr
18:36
6:12
27
Kalin Tomlinso
Jr
18:38
6:13
30
Sydney Vollhard
So
18:43
6:14
32
Bailey Smith
Jr
19:40
6:33
79
3 Laguna Hills
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:53
91:45
18:21
6:07
113 Alana Jones
Sr
17:31
5:50
4
Yamalith Muniz
Jr
18:16
6:05
14
Marissa Bartello
So
18:17
6:06
15
Brianna Bartello
So
18:17
6:06
16
Haley Aufill
So
19:24
6:28
64
Allie Bugayong
So
19:28
6:29
71
Carline Hua
Jr
19:44
6:35
84
4 West Torrance
13-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:25
93:38
18:44
6:15
161 Alyssa Desmond
Sr
18:31
6:10
23
Samantha Layman
Fr
18:37
6:12
28
Laura Oelsner
So
18:38
6:13
29
Jackie Rodrigue
Sr
18:56
6:19
40
Angela Sloss
Sr
18:56
6:19
41
Emily Atkinson
Fr
19:26
6:29
68
Alice Duan
So
19:30
6:30
74
5 Redlands
12-10-7-6-5
Gap: 0:34
94:35
18:55
6:18
203 Lauren Zabaleta
Sr
18:30
6:10
22
Kaitlin Quaid
So
18:58
6:19
43
Allison Crowley
So
19:01
6:20
45
Claire Crowley
So
19:02
6:21
46
Abigail Daniels
Jr
19:04
6:21
47
Hailee Hettrick
Sr
19:39
6:33
78




6 South Torrance
2-2-1-4-6
Gap: 3:15
93:23
18:41
6:14
234 Kimberly Coscia
So
17:12
5:44
2
Nicole Beaudoin
Fr
17:46
5:55
6
Taylor Beaudoin
Fr
17:50
5:57
8
Sarah Zerga
Sr
20:08
6:43
102
Sydney Zamora
Sr
20:27
6:49
116
Erica Moran
Sr
20:38
6:53
124
Harleen Singh
So
21:16
7:05
157
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Santa Monica
6-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:46
95:14
19:03
6:21
248 Alice Wasserma
Sr
17:54
5:58
11
Caitlin Smith
So
19:07
6:22
48
Emily Berkin
Sr
19:16
6:25
54
Jessica Bonilla
So
19:17
6:26
55
Bella Gadsby-c
Sr
19:40
6:33
80
Jennifer Lamori
Jr
20:22
6:47
112
Rachel Kiekhofe
Jr
20:47
6:56
131
8 Esperanza (girls)
11-6-6-7-8
Gap: 1:12
95:18
19:04
6:21
249 Melissa Ledesma
So
18:30
6:10
21
Jj Adams
Sr
18:41
6:14
31
Danielle Oden
Jr
18:44
6:15
33
Ericka Mejia
Jr
19:41
6:34
81
Samantha Ogan
Jr
19:42
6:34
83
Emily Yoshinag
Sr
20:25
6:48
115




9 Redlands East Valley
14-15-10-9-9
Gap: 0:57
96:11
19:14
6:25
286 Annie Wilshire
Sr
18:33
6:11
24
Kylie Guerrero
Sr
19:18
6:26
56
Alexandr Evans
So
19:25
6:28
65
Alyssa Hebb
So
19:25
6:28
66
Kalie Hanson-c
Sr
19:30
6:30
75








10 Godinez
16-16-17-15-10
Gap: 1:12
97:43
19:33
6:31
369 Lupe Maldonad
Jr
18:46
6:15
36
Marisol Vapor
Sr
19:28
6:29
72
Angie Gomez
Sr
19:38
6:33
77
Katie Alavez
Jr
19:53
6:38
90
Gisela Lopez
Sr
19:58
6:39
94
Azahalea Vazquez
Sr
20:17
6:46
108




11 San Jacinto
20-18-14-13-11
Gap: 0:57
98:04
19:37
6:32
370 Tricia Roach
Jr
19:15
6:25
52
Esther Shader
Jr
19:20
6:27
58
Aracely Ortega
Jr
19:26
6:29
67
Jessica Stellrec
Jr
19:51
6:37
89
Staphany Lopez
Jr
20:12
6:44
104
Vanessa Quinione
Sr
21:36
7:12
172




12 Mission Viejo
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:50
98:00
19:36
6:32
373 Taylor Arco
Fr
18:29
6:10
19
Maddie Galvez
Jr
19:08
6:23
49
Terra Atwood
Jr
19:46
6:35
86
Rachel Fontes
So
20:18
6:46
109
Caroline Dagarin
Jr
20:19
6:46
110
Lauren Calcagni
So
20:36
6:52
120
Lexi Haydon
So
21:26
7:09
165
13 South Hills
5-7-9-10-13
Gap: 3:26
97:33
19:31
6:30
377 Danielle Murriett
So
17:51
5:57
9
Shelby Hightowe
So
18:59
6:20
44
Jennifer Acevedo
So
19:27
6:29
69
Carly Sargent
Sr
19:59
6:40
96
Keanni Galindo
Jr
21:17
7:06
159
Rebecca Sustayta
Jr
23:02
7:41
198




14 San Gorgonio
8-11-11-14-14
Gap: 2:28
98:29
19:42
6:34
397 Cynthia Rivera
Sr
18:19
6:06
17
Isi Ibarra
Sr
19:12
6:24
50
Karina Varela
Jr
19:42
6:34
82
Dennise Flores
Sr
20:29
6:50
118
Vanessa Varela
Sr
20:47
6:56
130
Judy Luu
Sr
21:34
7:11
170




15 El Camino -Oceanside
19-16-13-11-15
Gap: 1:49
98:45
19:45
6:35
401 Sylvie Debrosse
Jr
19:13
6:24
51
Carolin Fischer
Jr
19:19
6:26
57
Grace Grant
Jr
19:21
6:27
60
Carly Casper
Sr
19:50
6:37
88
Carol Girgiss
Jr
21:02
7:01
145








16 Valencia (Placentia)
17-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:19
99:48
19:58
6:39
474 Daphne Lim
So
18:48
6:16
38
Amberlyn Sierra
Jr
18:50
6:17
39
Chanchal Kahlon
Sr
20:09
6:43
103
Alexandr Guerrero
Jr
20:54
6:58
142
Lorraine Fernande
Jr
21:07
7:02
152
Janet Nieto
Jr
21:27
7:09
166




17 Irvine
22-22-20-17-17
Gap: 1:53
100:04
20:01
6:40
480 Vy Ngo
So
19:21
6:27
59
Alexandr Sterritt
Fr
19:45
6:35
85
Michelle Morgan
So
19:47
6:36
87
Amanda Solorio
Jr
19:57
6:39
93
Nahi Kim
So
21:14
7:05
156
Alina Duarte
Jr
21:17
7:06
160
Luka Yoshida
So
21:25
7:08
164
18 Indio
21-19-18-19-18
Gap: 1:34
100:26
20:05
6:42
484 Sofia Lenos
Jr
19:16
6:25
53
Daisy Simental
Jr
19:23
6:28
62
Erika Pelayo
Jr
20:20
6:47
111
Diana Espinoza
Jr
20:37
6:52
123
Marisol Flemate
Jr
20:50
6:57
135
Rylie Brenner
Jr
21:19
7:06
163
Marisela Bueno
Jr
22:01
7:20
180
19 Covina
26-24-23-21-19
Gap: 0:10
100:12
20:02
6:41
487 Ruby Medina
Sr
19:57
6:39
92
Melissa Covarrub
Jr
19:59
6:40
95
Kim Lamadrid
Sr
20:03
6:41
99
Maria Castello
Jr
20:06
6:42
100
Serena Almanza
Fr
20:07
6:42
101
Vanessa Hernande
So
20:13
6:44
105
Berenice Valle
So
20:36
6:52
121
20 Santa Ana
10-8-16-18-20
Gap: 2:43
100:17
20:03
6:41
489 Toni Lopez
Jr
18:29
6:10
20
Stephani Rosales
Sr
18:46
6:15
35
Janelly Navarret
Sr
20:39
6:53
126
Jazmin Avila
Sr
21:11
7:04
153
Alicia Alvarado
Jr
21:12
7:04
155
Jackie Losada
Jr
21:33
7:11
169
Debbie Hinojosa
Sr
21:37
7:12
175
21 Murrieta Mesa
23-21-21-20-21
Gap: 1:15
100:32
20:06
6:42
495 Mary Katie Brown
Jr
19:23
6:28
61
Kirsten Nottingh
Sr
19:29
6:30
73
Anastasi Oshiro
So
20:25
6:48
114
Emily Buechler
Jr
20:37
6:52
122
Lauren Coomber
Jr
20:38
6:53
125
Micheyla Buechler
Jr
21:29
7:10
167




22 Alta Loma
18-20-22-23-22
Gap: 2:14
101:51
20:22
6:47
562 Devin Spolsdof
So
18:58
6:19
42
Brandi Trunnell
So
19:37
6:32
76
Samantha Pineda
Jr
21:00
7:00
144
Alyssa Atilano
Sr
21:04
7:01
146
Brenda Garcia
So
21:12
7:04
154
Cassandr Stratton
Sr
21:44
7:15
176
Brittany Besnyl
Jr
22:07
7:22
183
23 Basic (AZ)
7-13-18-22-23
Gap: 3:47
102:06
20:25
6:48
569 Jessica Raymond
Sr
18:15
6:05
13
Acosta Alexandr
Sr
19:24
6:28
63
Megan Mccarthy
Jr
21:06
7:02
150
Bailey Gallup
Jr
21:19
7:06
162
Erica Steiman
Sr
22:02
7:21
181








24 Torrance
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:55
102:09
20:26
6:49
577 Judith Torres
Jr
19:56
6:39
91
Sarah Wong
Jr
20:01
6:40
98
Erika Walden
Sr
20:33
6:51
119
Katie Neumann
Jr
20:48
6:56
132
Nicole Perez
Sr
20:51
6:57
137
Marisa Peressin
Sr
21:05
7:02
148
Stephani Peacock
Sr
21:51
7:17
178
25 Wilson (Long Beach)
28-28-27-25-25
Gap: 1:57
104:55
20:59
7:00
700 Isabel Calderas
Sr
20:13
6:44
106
Montse Gorostie
So
20:49
6:56
134
Jacqueli Nava
So
20:50
6:57
136
Julia Welsch
Sr
20:53
6:58
139
Julia Tubert
Sr
22:10
7:23
185
Areana Dibella
Sr
22:24
7:28
188




26 El Dorado
30-29-29-28-26
Gap: 1:41
105:21
21:04
7:01
720 Kaila Barrios
Jr
20:23
6:48
113
Sophia Song
Fr
20:46
6:55
129
Victoria Raya
Sr
20:52
6:57
138
Sarah Chavez
Jr
21:16
7:05
158
Kristy Velasco
Jr
22:04
7:21
182








27 Fullerton
15-23-25-27-27
Gap: 5:00
107:07
21:25
7:08
734 Shelby Garritso
Jr
18:35
6:12
25
Cynthia Mateo
So
20:55
6:58
143
Gaby Juarez
So
21:31
7:10
168
Hannah Wolfe
So
22:31
7:30
191
Adele Teti
So
23:35
7:52
207








28 Anaheim
24-26-26-26-28
Gap: 8:37
110:54
22:11
7:24
741 Michelle Cruz
Sr
19:27
6:29
70
Gema Falcon
Sr
20:42
6:54
127
Lesly Mora
Sr
21:04
7:01
147
Fanny Giron
Sr
21:37
7:12
174
Liliana Herrejon
Sr
28:04
9:21
223








29 Patriot
27-27-28-29-29
Gap: 4:07
107:29
21:30
7:10
762 Victoria Marquez
Fr
20:00
6:40
97
Yarely Arellano
Jr
20:53
6:58
140
Trisha Toyotome
Sr
20:54
6:58
141
Jennifer Granados
Jr
21:35
7:12
171
Desiree Almeida
Sr
24:07
8:02
213








30 Huntington Beach
32-31-30-30-30
Gap: 1:39
108:30
21:42
7:14
831 Ashley Honn
So
20:43
6:54
128
Jacqueli Samuel
So
21:07
7:02
151
Sydney Gentile
So
21:58
7:19
179
Lydia Martinez
So
22:20
7:27
186
Jenna Peterson
Sr
22:22
7:27
187
Leah Archaga
Sr
23:35
7:52
208
Gabby Thompson
Sr
23:44
7:55
211
31 Arlington HS
31-30-31-31-31
Gap: 3:53
112:10
22:26
7:29
879 Tiana Hall
Jr
20:28
6:49
117
Ebony Smith
Sr
21:05
7:02
149
Kylie Stephens
Sr
22:58
7:39
194
Betty Pan
Sr
23:18
7:46
204
Gaby Rocha
Jr
24:21
8:07
215








32 Santa Ana Valley
33-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:55
110:41
22:08
7:23
882 Teresa Marroqui
Jr
20:49
6:56
133
Brenda Chopin
So
21:18
7:06
161
Liliana Morales
So
21:47
7:16
177
Estefani Pena
Sr
23:03
7:41
199
Liliana Garfias
Jr
23:44
7:55
212
Arely Serrano
Sr
24:20
8:07
214
Genesis Alonso
Jr
25:16
8:25
219
33 Ramona
29-33-33-33-33
Gap: 5:19
116:08
23:14
7:45
940 Jasmine Higuera
Jr
20:16
6:45
107
Alexus Foster
Jr
22:58
7:39
193
Maritza Osorio
Sr
23:36
7:52
209
Esperanz Reyes
Sr
23:43
7:54
210
Magdalen Torres
Jr
25:35
8:32
221








34 University (Irvine)
35-35-35-34-34
Gap: 1:59
115:12
23:02
7:41
983 Alaina Senear
Sr
22:25
7:28
189
Coryna Ogunseit
Sr
22:26
7:29
190
Rachel Chang
Sr
22:57
7:39
192
Irona Lee
Sr
23:00
7:40
196
Amanda Abunimeh
Jr
24:24
8:08
216
Dominiqu Nugyen
Sr
24:53
8:18
218
Michelle Chen
Sr
26:31
8:50
222
35 Temple City
36-36-36-36-35
Gap: 0:18
115:29
23:06
7:42
996 Jessie Chen
Sr
22:59
7:40
195
Jia Hui Huang
Jr
23:02
7:41
197
Monette La
Jr
23:05
7:42
200
Demi Gonzalez
Jr
23:06
7:42
201
Yvonne Li
Sr
23:17
7:46
203
Tricia Li
Jr
23:20
7:47
205
Gloria Chan
Sr
23:21
7:47
206
35 Bassett
34-34-34-35-35
Gap: 3:40
117:03
23:25
7:48
996 Paige Aguilar
Sr
21:36
7:12
173
Elizabet Lopez
Jr
22:09
7:23
184
Araceli Perez
So
23:12
7:44
202
Jackie Salazar
Jr
24:50
8:17
217
Rene Perez
Sr
25:16
8:25
220








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arianna Garcia-swantek So Yucaipa 18:24 6:08
2 Kendai Davis So Yucaipa 18:35 6:12
3 Sarah Stern So University (Irvine) 18:53 6:18
4 Erin Mcchurch So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:00 6:20
5 Rachael Delacruz So Torrance 19:28 6:29
6 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 19:35 6:32
7 Makaela Rietman So El Camino -Oceanside 19:43 6:34
8 Andrea Cano So Loara 19:48 6:36
9 Jojo Peng So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:56 6:39
10 Hazel Hernandez So Anaheim 20:11 6:44
11 Gabby De La Rosa So Esperanza (girls) 20:15 6:45
12 Katherine Gallaher So Esperanza (girls) 20:24 6:48
13 Savannah Guillian So Redlands 20:26 6:49
14 Jasmine Ayala So Mater Dei 20:27 6:49
15 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 20:28 6:49
16 Kasia Krzyzanowski Fr Santa Monica 20:29 6:50
17 Erica Argandona So South Hills 20:36 6:52
18 Neeka Barooni So University (Irvine) 20:38 6:53
19 Mackenzie Quaid So Redlands 20:40 6:53
20 Macayla Meras So Murrieta Mesa 20:45 6:55
21 Megan Lowe So Diamond Ranch 20:45 6:55
22 Katarina Zaborniak So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:46 6:55
23 Diana Venegas So Loara 20:47 6:56
24 Evgenia Kokareva So Santa Monica 20:54 6:58
25 Elizabeth Rose So Charter Oak 20:59 7:00
26 Jacqueline Lopez So San Gorgonio 21:00 7:00
27 Alexis Cardenas So Loara 21:02 7:01
28 Tiare Divok So University (Irvine) 21:03 7:01
29 Gabby Donnelly So South Hills 21:04 7:01
30 Katherine Major So South Torrance 21:06 7:02 1/3 9/25 17/36 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Cheryl Mcelwee So University (Irvine) 21:06 7:02
32 Stephanie Ramirez So Godinez 21:07 7:02
33 Makayla Little So Patriot 21:10 7:03
34 Dominique Duron So Mater Dei 21:12 7:04
35 Isabel Pena So Loara 21:13 7:04
36 Faith Lew So Diamond Ranch 21:14 7:05
37 Kameron Fernandez Fr Mater Dei 21:15 7:05
38 Errin Carreras So Patriot 21:17 7:06
39 Yauss Agahi So University (Irvine) 21:18 7:06
40 Chelsea Weldon So Murrieta Mesa 21:18 7:06
41 Emily Thompson So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:21 7:07
42 Bryn Cherry So West Torrance 21:24 7:08
43 Gloria Olivas So Rancho Verde 21:24 7:08
44 Paige Farley So Mater Dei 21:25 7:08
45 Megan Montague So Wilson (Long Beach) 21:26 7:09
46 Belen Gonzalez So Anaheim 21:27 7:09
47 Brenna Davies So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:30 7:10
48 Zofia Fraczek So Redlands East Valley 21:32 7:11
49 Amanda Resendez So Yucaipa 21:32 7:11
50 Ariana Rivera So San Gorgonio 21:35 7:12
51 Claudia Navarette So Rancho Verde 21:36 7:12
52 Virginia Moya So South Hills 21:37 7:12
53 Anabelle Clegg So South Torrance 21:37 7:12 2/3 11/25 16/34 20:53 20:53 20:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Teresa Gaspar So El Camino -Oceanside 21:38 7:13
55 Lauren Robinson So Mission Viejo 21:39 7:13
56 Krista Moody So Mission Viejo 21:40 7:13
57 Karla Sanchez So El Dorado 21:44 7:15
58 Rhiannon Meredith So Torrance 21:45 7:15
59 Ana Diaz So Godinez 21:47 7:16
60 Bethany Wagenknecht Fr Esperanza (girls) 21:50 7:17
61 Alondra Becerra So Yucaipa 21:52 7:17
62 Victoria Angulo So Rancho Verde 21:54 7:18
63 Kayla Lane So Elsinore 21:55 7:18
64 Kyra Neff So Mater Dei 21:56 7:19
65 Lauren Klein So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:59 7:20
66 Paola Godinez So Rancho Verde 22:01 7:20
67 Brieanna Tucker So West Torrance 22:02 7:21
68 Kristy Cappelli So Redlands 22:05 7:22
69 Hannah Campas So Redlands East Valley 22:16 7:25
70 Isabel De Anda So South Hills 22:18 7:26
71 Lorrin Kassinger Fr Patriot 22:19 7:26
72 Morgan Holubets So West Torrance 22:20 7:27
73 Jeanie Zeng So University (Irvine) 22:21 7:27
74 Camila Alvarez So Charter Oak 22:22 7:27
75 Katie Wilson So Redlands 22:22 7:27
76 Elizabeth Perdomo So Anaheim 22:23 7:28
77 Astrid Rosas Fr Loara 22:23 7:28
78 Denise Rincon So Godinez 22:24 7:28
79 Emmie Lawrence So Fountain Hills 22:25 7:28
80 Paula Pirir So South Torrance 22:25 7:28 3/3 13/25 14/32 24:27
(2:02)
24:27
(2:02)
24:27
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
81 Lauren Tasch So Redlands 22:26 7:29
82 Monica Ferrufino So Bassett 22:26 7:29
83 Christine Chen So Temple City 22:27 7:29
84 Cristina Piceno So Tustin 22:27 7:29
85 Lexis Seiler So El Dorado 22:29 7:30
86 Maria De Jes Huerta So Desert Mirage 22:29 7:30
87 Heba Mahfouz So Yucaipa 22:34 7:31
88 Camilla Himes So Mission Viejo 22:36 7:32
89 Sophie Blair So Mater Dei 22:36 7:32
90 Chandni Singh So Santa Monica 22:37 7:32
91 Mariah Taylor So Wilson (Long Beach) 22:40 7:33
92 Jordan Davison So Santa Monica 22:43 7:34
93 Vianney Gomez So South Hills 22:55 7:38
94 Franceska Millanponce So Temple City 22:56 7:39
95 Christina Brost So Mater Dei 22:56 7:39
96 Alyxandria Salazar So Esperanza (girls) 23:01 7:40
97 Jordan Barbieri So Mater Dei 23:02 7:41
98 Nancy Chin So Temple City 23:03 7:41
99 Sarai Ortiz Fr South Hills 23:04 7:41
100 Bianca Beltazar So Elsinore 23:07 7:42
101 Michelle Chung So San Gorgonio 23:08 7:43
102 Sarah Margis So Wilson (Long Beach) 23:13 7:44
103 Sharon Wu So Temple City 23:15 7:45
104 Gabrielle Lozano So Anaheim 23:21 7:47
105 Skyler Campbell So Santa Monica 23:30 7:50
106 Ariana Valdermarsen So Rancho Verde 23:44 7:55
107 Anna Groehnert Fr Mission Viejo 23:49 7:56
108 Jenna Boyse So Yucaipa 23:50 7:57
109 Meagan Clark So Yucaipa 23:51 7:57
110 Adriana Gonzalez So Godinez 23:54 7:58
111 Jessica Ruiz So San Gorgonio 23:56 7:59
112 Malia Luna So Redlands 23:57 7:59
113 Daniela Romero So Santa Ana Valley 23:58 7:59
114 Caylynn Godoy So Ramona 24:02 8:01
115 Brianna Robles So Rancho Verde 24:12 8:04
116 Kaleigh Medellin So Esperanza (girls) 24:12 8:04
117 Leah Milhander So El Dorado 24:16 8:05
118 Jasmine Arreola So Elsinore 24:18 8:06
119 Jane Saunders So Huntington Beach 24:19 8:06
120 Jerrina Duarte So San Gorgonio 24:20 8:07
121 Samanta Herrera So Godinez 24:21 8:07
122 Madison Salazar So South Hills 24:26 8:09
123 Lauren Pulis So El Dorado 24:27 8:09
124 Giselle Hernandez So Santa Ana Valley 24:33 8:11
125 Alise Arnold So Mission Viejo 24:37 8:12
126 Angelica Avila So Laguna Hills 24:38 8:13
127 Vanessa Samarron So Yucaipa 24:38 8:13
128 Christie Murga So Rancho Verde 24:39 8:13
129 Julieann Li So Temple City 24:43 8:14
130 Cailin Couch So South Hills 24:54 8:18
131 Martha Ramirez So Indio 24:55 8:18
132 Nereyda Palacio So Santa Ana Valley 25:02 8:21
133 Hannah Estrada So Redlands East Valley 25:12 8:24
134 Cathy Chweh So Laguna Hills 25:16 8:25
135 Abby Sequeira So Murrieta Mesa 25:18 8:26
136 Jacqueline Samson So Wilson (Long Beach) 25:19 8:26
137 Morgan Wagy So Ramona 25:21 8:27
138 Lauren West So Temple City 25:23 8:28
139 Jazmin Gonzalez So Indio 25:23 8:28
140 Ami Sheth So University (Irvine) 25:24 8:28
141 Carina Saldivar So Santa Ana Valley 25:33 8:31
142 Nydia Munoz So Indio 25:34 8:31
143 Karen Chow So Temple City 25:36 8:32
144 Jennifer Vega So Santa Ana Valley 25:38 8:33
145 Renee Ramirez So Torrance 25:40 8:33
146 Karuna Rai So Laguna Hills 25:45 8:35
147 Nancy Millan So Laguna Hills 25:46 8:35
148 Abigail Rios So Tustin 25:51 8:37
149 Olivia Backley So Esperanza (girls) 25:51 8:37
150 Breanna Holman So University (Irvine) 25:54 8:38
151 Kellyann Stack So Mission Viejo 26:12 8:44
152 Valeria Ceja So Elsinore 26:16 8:45
153 Priya Desai So University (Irvine) 26:21 8:47
154 Guadalupe Jacobo So Santa Ana Valley 26:31 8:50
155 Dayana Jimenez So Bassett 26:32 8:51
156 Jenna Midboe So Huntington Beach 26:32 8:51
157 Sarah Montes So Bassett 26:33 8:51
158 Natalie Stevens So Huntington Beach 26:34 8:51
159 Alonna Medina So Ramona 26:35 8:52
160 Maria Gonzalez So Tustin 26:47 8:56
161 Jessica Dubois So Mission Viejo 26:52 8:57
162 Missy Hall So University (Irvine) 26:53 8:58
163 Thianne Sinolinding So Elsinore 27:27 9:09
164 Germany Ortiz So Redlands East Valley 27:36 9:12
165 Veronica Flores So El Dorado 27:38 9:13
166 Juliana Gilman So Huntington Beach 27:44 9:15
167 Skye Wagoner So Huntington Beach 28:16 9:25
168 Jocelyn Madero Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 28:25 9:28
169 Maria Lima So Santa Ana Valley 28:29 9:30
170 Emily Reed So Huntington Beach 28:41 9:34
171 Brenda Lopez So Anaheim 28:41 9:34
172 Melanie Barranon So Santa Ana Valley 28:43 9:34
173 Kristyn Paenz So Redlands 28:44 9:35
174 Emily Carleen So Huntington Beach 28:45 9:35
175 Veronica Montes So Santa Ana Valley 28:47 9:36
176 Jazlyn Madrid Fr Tustin 28:48 9:36
177 Diana Mendoza So Anaheim 29:35 9:52
178 Renna Ming So Mission Viejo 29:50 9:57
179 Rosey Corral Fr Laguna Hills 30:17 10:06
180 Xena Patino So Santa Ana Valley 30:51 10:17
181 Diana Millan So Anaheim 31:00 10:20
182 Jessica Amado So Anaheim 31:13 10:24
183 Devynn Stein So Charter Oak 31:39 10:33
184 Itzel Sanchez So Santa Ana Valley 32:17 10:46
185 Sara Maloney So Mission Viejo 34:24 11:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Heather Lowe Fr Diamond Ranch 23:07 7:42
2 Karla Cortez Fr Los Amigos 23:17 7:46
3 Genesis Avila So Katella 23:17 7:46
4 Christina Lemus Jr Diamond Ranch 23:28 7:49
5 Noor Dadeh So South Torrance 23:37 7:52 1/10 15/25 4/61
6 Alondra Franco Jr Katella 23:38 7:53
7 Kaylene Lopez So Mesa Grande Academy 23:43 7:54
8 Sweeney Bridget So Mater Dei 23:48 7:56
9 Athena Angel Fr Alta Loma 23:49 7:56
10 Carol Palomera Fr Katella 23:50 7:57
11 Brenda Cedillo So Buena Park 23:52 7:57
12 Katelyn Hull Sr West Valley 23:52 7:57
13 Maricela Juarez Jr Fullerton 23:55 7:58
14 Syndee Villa So Katella 23:56 7:59
15 Ilse Chapa Fr Los Amigos 23:57 7:59
16 Micaela Maclean Jr South Torrance 23:57 7:59 2/10 16/25 4/56
17 Jessica Toghian Sr Yorba Linda 23:58 7:59
18 Katie Junkins So Mater Dei 23:58 7:59
19 Guadalupe Cervantes So Cathedral City 24:01 8:00
20 Nicole Matar Fr Mater Dei 24:03 8:01
21 Cynthia Fernandez So Buena Park 24:04 8:01
22 Tara Tapia Jr Cathedral City 24:05 8:02
23 Sarah Padlipsky Jr El Segundo 24:07 8:02
24 Amanda Fierro So Katella 24:10 8:03
25 Joanna Parra So San Jacinto 24:11 8:04
26 Ruby Martinez Sr Fullerton 24:15 8:05
27 Mica Munn Sr Yorba Linda 24:16 8:05
28 Rosa Martinez So Marshall 24:16 8:05
29 Nicolette Bencito Jr St. Anthony 24:21 8:07
30 Anita Hinostro Sr San Dimas 24:21 8:07
31 Angie Smith Sr Orange Lutheran 24:25 8:08
32 Jordan Haley Jr El Segundo 24:28 8:09
33 Elizabeth Capitan Jr Cathedral City 24:28 8:09
34 Arisbel Gonzalez So Katella 24:29 8:10
35 Kristina Marusic-arismen So Katella 24:35 8:12
36 Perla Xolio Fr Cathedral City 24:38 8:13
37 Carolina Valderrama So Katella 24:43 8:14
38 Morgan Johnson Sr Mesa Grande Academy 24:48 8:16
39 Estephany Carrillo Jr Loara 24:48 8:16
40 Sandra Berumen Jr South Hills 24:57 8:19
41 Kaitlin Gaw So Mater Dei 24:58 8:19
42 Stephany Anariba Sr Katella 24:59 8:20
43 Emily Salbato So Riverside Christian Schoo 25:09 8:23
44 Sarina Nichols So Mater Dei 25:10 8:23
45 Emily Coronado Jr Katella 25:11 8:24
46 Daisy Martinez Jr Godinez 25:12 8:24
47 Mekah Pope Fr El Segundo 25:14 8:25
48 Emily Thornton Sr Mesa Grande Academy 25:16 8:25
49 Cassandra Blankley Jr Katella 25:16 8:25
50 Ashley Gonzales Fr Katella 25:17 8:26
51 Ingrid Mundo Jr Katella 25:17 8:26
52 Wendy Armenta Jr Loara 25:18 8:26
53 Natasha Williams Fr South Torrance 25:19 8:26 3/10 18/25 6/47
54 Sarah Banuet Sr Alta Loma 25:20 8:27
55 Odalis Castelan Fr Saddleback 25:21 8:27
56 Kimberly Sanchez So Torrance 25:23 8:28
57 Deleine Chavez Fr Los Amigos 25:24 8:28
58 Kathy Sorto-sorto Fr Marshall 25:25 8:28
59 Jackie Tran So Calvary Chapel (SA) 25:25 8:28
60 Nicole Quirante So Redlands 25:26 8:29
61 Caitlin Fanning So St. Anthony 25:26 8:29
62 Lauren Tomas So Mesa Grande Academy 25:27 8:29
63 Leticia Ortega Fr Elsinore 25:28 8:29
64 Lianna Gray Fr Katella 25:32 8:31
65 Kimberly Gomez Jr St. Anthony 25:33 8:31
66 Aileen Castellanos Fr Alta Loma 25:34 8:31
67 Kate Phair Fr St. Anthony 25:34 8:31
68 Arielle Santos So Torrance 25:35 8:32
69 Diana Flores Jr Rancho Verde 25:37 8:32
70 Kat Lado So San Juan Hills 25:43 8:34
71 Rachel Woinarowicz So Riverside Christian Schoo 25:49 8:36
72 Vanessa Rojo Sr San Jacinto 25:52 8:37
73 Angelica Ordenana Jr South Hills 25:54 8:38
74 Frida Rodriguez Jr El Camino -Oceanside 25:56 8:39
75 Aris Gomez Sr South Hills 25:59 8:40
76 Renee Brenneisen Fr Alta Loma 26:00 8:40
77 Carly Quezada Jr San Jacinto 26:01 8:40
78 Anne Berhe Fr South Torrance 26:02 8:41 4/10 19/25 7/38
79 Gabriela Alanis So San Jacinto 26:03 8:41
80 Clara Fernandez Fr Patriot 26:03 8:41
81 Victoria Castillo So Katella 26:05 8:42
82 Laura Bahena Sr Katella 26:06 8:42
83 Erin Stefano So Corona del Mar 26:06 8:42
84 Anabelle Cloutier Chaine Fr El Segundo 26:07 8:42
85 Jessie Grant Fr Orange Lutheran 26:08 8:43
86 Viviana Bautista Sr San Juan Hills 26:09 8:43
87 Delanie Nilson Fr West Valley 26:10 8:43
88 Fabiola Flores So Katella 26:14 8:45
89 Samantha Polen Jr Esperanza (girls) 26:15 8:45
90 Janine Burdette So South Torrance 26:15 8:45 5/10 20/25 3/30
91 Maria Demateo Jr Godinez 26:17 8:46
92 Alison Walsh Fr South Torrance 26:18 8:46 6/10 21/25 2/26
93 Brittany Lynch Sr Mesa Grande Academy 26:19 8:46
94 Jessica Conklin So Mater Dei 26:25 8:48
95 Francisca Gutierrez So San Jacinto 26:26 8:49
96 Kristal Xie Fr Temple City 26:27 8:49
97 Julia Rodriguez So West Valley 26:29 8:50
98 Yadhira Rodriguez So Katella 26:29 8:50
99 Melody Lin Fr Temple City 26:32 8:51
100 Claire Taylor Fr San Juan Hills 26:32 8:51
101 Katie Schouten Sr Payson 26:37 8:52
102 Celina Fernandez So Buena Park 26:38 8:53
103 Alicia Setting So Torrance 26:40 8:53
104 Brianna Stratton So Alta Loma 26:41 8:54
105 Ashley Petersen So Fullerton 26:42 8:54
107 Jennessa Consunji Fr Yorba Linda 26:44 8:55
108 Sarah Hankins Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 26:45 8:55
109 Debra Chavez So Alta Loma 26:46 8:55
110 Diana Zaragoza So Loara 26:46 8:55
111 Kari Valentine So Granite Hills 26:47 8:56
112 Diana Rangel Sr Rancho Alamitos 26:48 8:56
113 Victoria Macias Fr Alta Loma 26:49 8:56
114 Logan Kim Jr Culver City 26:50 8:57
115 Amelia Fleshman Fr Fullerton 26:52 8:57
116 Jordan Veal Fr San Dimas 26:53 8:58
117 Jaqueline Osuna So Cathedral City 26:54 8:58
118 Taylor Lew So Torrance 26:55 8:58
119 Lyndsey Robertson Fr San Juan Hills 26:55 8:58
120 Andrea Kovacs So Torrance 26:56 8:59
121 Sophia Markowitz Fr Fullerton 26:56 8:59
122 Cori Teague So St. Anthony 26:57 8:59
123 Zaynah Sandoval Jr Patriot 26:59 9:00
124 Julie Nguyen So Los Amigos 26:59 9:00
125 Taylor Mcmorrow Fr Corona del Mar 27:00 9:00
126 Delaney Hantula Fr Orange Lutheran 27:00 9:00
127 Kendall Norton Sr Buena Park 27:00 9:00
128 Jharissa Cabasal Jr St. Anthony 27:01 9:00
129 Eloise Hwang Fr South Torrance 27:01 9:00 7/10 22/25 3/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Taylor Chavez Fr San Juan Hills 27:02 9:01
131 Cindy Cuevas Jr Loara 27:02 9:01
132 Jessica Mata Sr Katella 27:03 9:01
133 Ani Sarkissian So La Canada 27:03 9:01
134 Darlin Reinosa Jr Katella 27:03 9:01
135 Christiana Peralta Sr Loara 27:04 9:01
136 Julisa Jimenez So Cathedral City 27:05 9:02
137 Alexandra Duran So Katella 27:06 9:02
138 Hannah Rowley Sr Redlands 27:06 9:02
139 Sarah Valentine Fr Granite Hills 27:06 9:02
140 Marlene Rubio Jr Rancho Alamitos 27:07 9:02
141 Tatiana Ortiz So Marshall 27:08 9:03
142 Jazlyn Mendoza Fr Los Amigos 27:10 9:03
143 Carol Hinostro Sr San Dimas 27:13 9:04
144 Angie Do So San Juan Hills 27:14 9:05
145 Marjan Salamati-pour Jr Corona del Mar 27:15 9:05
146 Korie Smith Fr San Dimas 27:17 9:06
147 Shelby Kidman Fr South Torrance 27:20 9:07 8/10 23/25 2/20
148 Mary Simes So Mater Dei 27:20 9:07
149 Liliana Gonzales Jr Katella 27:22 9:07
150 Brenda Abundes So Katella 27:23 9:08
151 Margarita Diaz Fr Los Amigos 27:24 9:08
152 Jeimy Mora So Buena Park 27:24 9:08
153 Alexandria Chavira Fr South Hills 27:24 9:08
154 Kaelie Marquez Fr Orange Lutheran 27:25 9:08
155 Jasmin Gomez Fr Loara 27:25 9:08
156 Emma Juncosa Jr Culver City 27:26 9:09
157 Kate Choe So Marshall 27:26 9:09
158 Mariah Kirkham Fr San Juan Hills 27:27 9:09
159 Rebecca Farhi Jr Cathedral City 27:27 9:09
160 Georgia Santiago So Cathedral City 27:30 9:10
161 Gabby Aguilar Sr Saddleback 27:31 9:10
162 Emily Valdez So Buena Park 27:34 9:11
163 Jessica Bahena Sr Loara 27:34 9:11
164 Karli Dugan Jr Corona del Mar 27:35 9:12
165 Melinda Lee So South Hills 27:36 9:12
166 Julia Martinez Fr Yucca Valley 27:37 9:12
167 Trista Ortiz Fr Rosary 27:37 9:12
168 Amanda Moore Fr Mater Dei 27:38 9:13
169 Ginger Bove So Calvary Chapel (SA) 27:39 9:13
170 Yuu Ohno So South Torrance 27:39 9:13 9/10 24/25 2/18
171 Brooke Robb Fr JSerra 27:40 9:13
172 Michelle Shin So Marshall 27:42 9:14
173 Hannah Large So St. Anthony 27:43 9:14
174 Cherise Sperling Fr San Juan Hills 27:43 9:14
175 Lilly Liu So Culver City 27:44 9:15
176 Hirari Watanabe Jr Culver City 27:44 9:15
177 Yuri Son So Marshall 27:44 9:15
178 Lizbeth Galindo Jr Katella 27:45 9:15
179 Julissa Sanchez Fr West Valley 27:46 9:15
180 Mary Glenn Jr La Habra 27:48 9:16
181 Alice Rodriguez Fr Cathedral City 27:48 9:16
182 Arlene Valdes So Culver City 27:49 9:16
183 Cassandra Laubach Fr Yorba Linda 27:50 9:17
184 Gabby Gutierrez Sr San Jacinto 27:51 9:17
185 Linda Kuroda Sr Diamond Ranch 27:53 9:18
186 Kacie Dorame Jr Yucca Valley 27:54 9:18
187 Esmeralda Ortega Fr Alta Loma 27:54 9:18
188 Taryn Mcgillivray So Yucca Valley 27:55 9:18
189 Guadalupe Ascencio So Buena Park 27:56 9:19
190 Dunay Bach Fr St. Margaret's 27:58 9:19
191 Julia Zimmerman Fr Orange Lutheran 28:01 9:20
192 Elizabeth Jones Fr Corona del Mar 28:02 9:21
193 Adriana Nava-lopez Jr Godinez 28:03 9:21
194 Caitlin Semper So South Hills 28:04 9:21
195 Chloe Widdowson Jr San Juan Hills 28:07 9:22
196 Kana Ozeki Fr Torrance 28:08 9:23
197 Ashley Munoz Fr Elsinore 28:08 9:23
198 Amy Duvall Fr West Torrance 28:11 9:24
199 Erica Feldfeber So Corona del Mar 28:11 9:24
200 Niki Monjazeb So Corona del Mar 28:12 9:24
201 Rosalia Aguillon Jr Loara 28:12 9:24
202 Reese Ravner So San Juan Hills 28:12 9:24
203 Anne Marquart Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 28:13 9:24
204 Allison Dooley Fr Orange Lutheran 28:13 9:24
205 Haley Duvall Fr Torrance 28:14 9:25
206 Maria Cordova Fr Godinez 28:15 9:25
207 Kristen Wilder Fr Corona del Mar 28:15 9:25
208 Kayleen Marquez Jr Patriot 28:17 9:26
209 Maria Lozano So Godinez 28:18 9:26
210 Christan Blaser Fr Orange Lutheran 28:19 9:26
211 Raven Gayle Fr Fullerton 28:19 9:26
212 Anais Anderson Fr Alta Loma 28:19 9:26
213 Janery Gonzalez So Buena Park 28:20 9:27
214 Areli Gonzalez Sr Cathedral City 28:23 9:28
215 Michelle Segura Fr Mater Dei 28:25 9:28
216 Danika Christensen So La Canada 28:26 9:29
217 Emma Holmes Fr South Torrance 28:26 9:29 10/10 25/25 4/16
218 Taylor Pedicini So Mater Dei 28:30 9:30
219 Leslie Zuniga Fr St. Matthias 28:31 9:30
220 Kenia Diaz Fr Los Amigos 28:34 9:31
221 Jennifer Wolensky Sr Cathedral City 28:38 9:33
222 Christine Shepherd Fr Orange Lutheran 28:38 9:33
223 Melissa Moreno Sr San Jacinto 28:38 9:33
224 Jacqueline Zaragoza Fr Katella 28:39 9:33
225 Chelsey Sanchez Fr Torrance 28:39 9:33
226 Kristin Yin So Corona del Mar 28:40 9:33
227 Ashley Kames Sr Corona del Mar 28:41 9:34
228 Ellie Pietsch Fr Corona del Mar 28:45 9:35
229 Tatum West So Corona del Mar 28:46 9:35
230 Alondra Sanchez Jr Rancho Verde 28:46 9:35
231 Taylor Johnson So Fountain Hills 28:47 9:36
232 Keily Castillo Fr Katella 28:49 9:36
234 Jazmine Diaz Fr San Dimas 28:54 9:38
235 Maria Flores So Cathedral City 28:55 9:38
236 Nicole Parker Fr West Torrance 28:55 9:38
237 Hannah Barke Sr Torrance 28:56 9:39
238 Jocelyn Wu Fr Temple City 28:58 9:39
239 Ashely Bernabe So Godinez 28:58 9:39
240 Diana Ponce Jr Sacred Heart (of Jesus) 28:59 9:40
241 Katelyn Lowry Fr San Juan Hills 29:00 9:40
242 Stephanie Billett Jr Corona del Mar 29:00 9:40
243 Corina Deiters Fr Yorba Linda 29:01 9:40
244 Perla Vargas Fr Torrance 29:02 9:41
245 Karissa Cossel Jr Esperanza (girls) 29:03 9:41
246 Maria Ramos So Fullerton 29:04 9:41
247 Daisy Hernandez Fr Saddleback 29:06 9:42
248 Victoria Aguilera Sr La Habra 29:09 9:43
249 Emily Roewart Fr Calvary Chapel (SA) 29:10 9:43
250 Paulina Michel Jr Granite Hills 29:12 9:44
251 Sujin Heo Jr Diamond Ranch 29:14 9:45
252 Jane Chetty So Flintridge Sacred Heart 29:14 9:45
253 Ellie Litjen Fr Torrance 29:14 9:45
254 Yesenia Sosa Fr Loara 29:15 9:45
255 Linda Chen Fr Temple City 29:16 9:45
256 Mina Akbari Jr Rancho Verde 29:16 9:45
257 Courtney Aguilera So Loara 29:17 9:46
258 Liying Beese Fr Corona del Mar 29:17 9:46
259 Jolie Sevigny Fr Corona del Mar 29:22 9:47
260 Emily Silva So Pomona Catholic (girls) 29:22 9:47
261 Haley Fryer Fr San Juan Hills 29:24 9:48
262 Joanne Su Fr Temple City 29:24 9:48
263 Annaliesa Delgado Fr Redlands East Valley 29:25 9:48
264 Brittany Calderon So Mesa Grande Academy 29:27 9:49
265 Katie Morales So Mesa Grande Academy 29:27 9:49
266 Elizabeth Crocker So Orange Lutheran 29:27 9:49
267 Christine Zhu Jr Temple City 29:28 9:49
268 Folasade Bamimore So El Segundo 29:29 9:50
269 Vanessa Vasquez Fr Western 29:34 9:51
270 Stephanie Bonifacio Sr Marshall 29:36 9:52
271 Elizabeth Smout Fr Fountain Hills 29:36 9:52
272 Soraya Ramos Fr Redlands East Valley 29:38 9:53
273 April Hamachi Fr Torrance 29:42 9:54
274 Emily Hardy Fr St. Margaret's 29:47 9:56
275 Miranda Mata Fr Torrance 29:50 9:57
276 Jansyn Williams Fr El Segundo 29:51 9:57
277 Hannah Kim Fr Calvary Chapel (SA) 29:53 9:58
278 Stephanie Monge Sr Rancho Verde 29:56 9:59
279 Teresa Pantaleon Jr Rancho Verde 29:59 10:00
280 Karen Duarte Sr Rancho Verde 30:00 10:00
281 Morgan Price Jr Malibu 30:03 10:01
282 Monica Colay Sr Loara 30:04 10:01
284 Aurora Rocha Fr Saddleback 30:09 10:03
285 Brean Prefontaine Sr Patriot 30:10 10:03
286 Jennilyn Gomez Fr Buena Park 30:11 10:04
287 Valerie Chang Sr Corona del Mar 30:12 10:04
288 Samantha Ybarra So Diamond Ranch 30:14 10:05
289 Jessica Reveles Sr Rancho Alamitos 30:15 10:05
290 Sydney Burkholder So Riverside Christian Schoo 30:17 10:06
291 Holly Farason Sr Corona del Mar 30:18 10:06
292 Sara Rocha Fr Sacred Heart (of Jesus) 30:20 10:07
293 Amanda Araque Jr El Segundo 30:21 10:07
294 Vanessa Rios Fr Buena Park 30:22 10:07
295 Skye Choe Fr Marshall 30:23 10:08
296 Julia Ahn Fr Whittier Christian 30:27 10:09
297 Rachel Urquides So Riverside Christian Schoo 30:31 10:10
298 Ani Arabatlian Jr Marshall 30:35 10:12
299 Megan Wightman Fr Fullerton 30:36 10:12
300 Ileana Lopez Jr Ramona 30:38 10:13
301 Erica Dye Fr West Torrance 30:39 10:13
302 Vanessa Calderon Sr Godinez 30:42 10:14
303 Demi Ambriz Jr Aquinas 30:42 10:14
304 Juana Canales Jr Godinez 30:51 10:17
305 Keren Figueroa Fr Santa Ana 31:00 10:20
306 Ronni Albright So San Juan Hills 31:00 10:20
307 Deisy Villasenor Jr Malibu 31:08 10:23
308 Maria Ramiro Fr Buena Park 31:13 10:24
309 Tracy Tran Sr Culver City 31:14 10:25
310 Kate Leon Sr Rancho Verde 31:14 10:25
311 Priyanka Jhalani Fr St. Margaret's 31:16 10:25
312 Jordana Rohm Jr Fullerton 31:24 10:28
313 Melissa Sanchez Sr Rancho Alamitos 31:26 10:29
314 Lauren Tang Fr Temple City 31:28 10:29
315 Samantha Martinez Fr Torrance 31:29 10:30
316 Amanda Jackson Fr San Juan Hills 31:30 10:30
317 Michelle Lopez Sr Rancho Verde 31:33 10:31
318 Whitney Ngo Sr Temple City 31:33 10:31
319 Sierra Mclinn Jr El Camino -Oceanside 31:35 10:32
320 Brianna Calderon Sr Mesa Grande Academy 31:36 10:32
321 Le Tran So Torrance 31:37 10:32
322 Katherine Marquina So La Habra 31:39 10:33
323 Samantha Sanchez Fr Corona del Mar 31:40 10:33
324 Jacqueline Marrufo Fr Torrance 31:41 10:34
325 Tayanna Torres Fr St. Matthias 31:42 10:34
326 Deliah Lorenzo Fr St. Matthias 31:43 10:34
327 Katelyn Hughes So Corona del Mar 31:48 10:36
328 Madison Rozich Sr Alta Loma 31:49 10:36
329 Yenia Maciel Sr Rancho Verde 31:51 10:37
330 Adanary Soriano So Santa Ana 31:53 10:38
331 Julie Wang Fr Temple City 31:54 10:38
332 Sheida Paziresh Fr West Torrance 31:55 10:38
333 Sabrina Kouchar Fr Corona del Mar 31:56 10:39
334 Julia Ayala Fr Sacred Heart (of Jesus) 31:57 10:39
335 Karla Maya Jr South Hills 32:10 10:43
336 Millie Demming Jr San Dimas 32:10 10:43
337 Cheyanne Konas So Riverside Christian Schoo 32:16 10:45
338 Cristina Alvarado Sr Temple City 32:18 10:46
339 Spencer Edwards So Orange Lutheran 32:19 10:46
340 Mariam Hanna So South Hills 32:23 10:48
341 Mary Farsakyan Fr Marshall 32:27 10:49
342 Jamie Apodaca Jr Esperanza (girls) 32:27 10:49
343 Yuri Yim Fr West Torrance 32:28 10:49
344 Naspari Aydin Fr Corona del Mar 32:33 10:51
345 Cynthia Cerna So Yorba Linda 32:37 10:52
346 Claudia Robinson Jr South Hills 32:42 10:54
347 Christina Hanna So Glendale 32:42 10:54
348 Zina Kim Fr Whittier Christian 32:50 10:57
349 Parker Papaccio Fr Corona del Mar 32:52 10:57
350 Yasmin Torres So Buena Park 32:55 10:58
351 Jannel Tapia Jr Rancho Verde 32:56 10:59
352 Wendy Wong Fr Temple City 33:06 11:02
353 Mia Schuman Fr Corona del Mar 33:14 11:05
354 Savannah Skaggs Fr Redlands East Valley 33:21 11:07
355 Evelyn Lopez So Buena Park 33:22 11:07
356 Lauren Hanna So Corona del Mar 33:27 11:09
357 Marie Olson So Fountain Hills 33:30 11:10
358 Rosemary Hernandez Fr St. Matthias 33:32 11:11
359 Amanda Ortega So South Hills 33:52 11:17
360 Alma Zepeda Jr Ramona 33:54 11:18
361 Christina Arabac So Rosary 33:55 11:18
362 Sally Debbas So Corona del Mar 33:56 11:19
363 Jennifer Noyola Jr Santa Ana 34:01 11:20
364 Taira Kanazawa Fr Corona del Mar 34:07 11:22
365 Amanda Adams Jr Yorba Linda 34:18 11:26
366 Ilyana Soriano Fr West Torrance 34:29 11:30
367 Perla Duque Fr Ramona 34:31 11:30
368 Aprajita Ahlawat Fr West Torrance 34:33 11:31
369 Amber Gonzalez Fr San Dimas 34:35 11:32
370 Diane Salenas Fr Bell-Jeff 34:35 11:32
371 Cindy Rodriguez Fr Ramona 35:01 11:40
372 Hannah Bogan So Redlands 35:13 11:44
373 Cherry Siu Jr Temple City 35:15 11:45
374 Catherine Spiers So Sacred Heart (of Jesus) 35:23 11:48
375 Mariucruz Dominguez Jr Ramona 35:27 11:49
376 Sammy Wu Jr Temple City 35:32 11:51
377 Kyla Mamea Fr West Torrance 35:32 11:51
378 Jessica Plasencia Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 35:46 11:55
379 Sophi Gaardsmoe Fr Fountain Hills 35:59 12:00
380 Darya Fadavi Sr Corona del Mar 36:07 12:02
381 Lindsey Larson Fr Fullerton 36:31 12:10
382 Cassandra Cancel So Glendale 36:46 12:15
383 Elestra Wyatt So Corona del Mar 36:50 12:17
384 Eva Smith So Corona del Mar 37:04 12:21
385 Katya Perez Jr Desert Mirage 37:19 12:26
386 Kathy Isayo So Aquinas 37:22 12:27
387 Andrea Sanchez Jr Pomona Catholic (girls) 37:40 12:33
388 Madeline Lee So Temple City 37:41 12:34
389 Natalie Gonzalez Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 37:48 12:36
390 Betsy Digwo Sr Redlands 38:24 12:48
391 Katherine Denman So El Segundo 38:33 12:51
392 Ashley Cabrera So St. Matthias 39:22 13:07
393 Ruby Estrada So Buena Park 39:31 13:10
394 Jennifer Garcia Jr Mesa Grande Academy 39:41 13:14
395 Brenda Perez So Aquinas 44:41 14:54
396 Lauren Mack So West Torrance 44:42 14:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Katella
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
118:51
23:46
7:55
55 Genesis Avila
So
23:17
7:46
3
Alondra Franco
Jr
23:38
7:53
6
Carol Palomera
Fr
23:50
7:57
10
Syndee Villa
So
23:56
7:59
13
Amanda Fierro
So
24:10
8:03
23
Arisbel Gonzalez
So
24:29
8:10
33
Kristina Marusic-
So
24:35
8:12
34
2 Mater Dei
6-5-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
121:57
24:23
8:08
124 Sweeney Bridget
So
23:48
7:56
8
Katie Junkins
So
23:58
7:59
17
Nicole Matar
Fr
24:03
8:01
19
Kaitlin Gaw
So
24:58
8:19
39
Sarina Nichols
So
25:10
8:23
41
Jessica Conklin
So
26:25
8:48
75
Mary Simes
So
27:20
9:07
113
3 Cathedral City
11-8-5-3-3
Gap: 2:53
124:06
24:49
8:16
197 Guadalup Cervante
So
24:01
8:00
18
Tara Tapia
Jr
24:05
8:02
21
Elizabet Capitan
Jr
24:28
8:09
32
Perla Xolio
Fr
24:38
8:13
35
Jaquelin Osuna
So
26:54
8:58
91
Julisa Jimenez
So
27:05
9:02
106
Rebecca Farhi
Jr
27:27
9:09
122
4 South Torrance
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:38
125:10
25:02
8:21
202 Noor Dadeh
So
23:37
7:52
5
Micaela Maclean
Jr
23:57
7:59
15
Natasha Williams
Fr
25:19
8:26
46
Anne Berhe
Fr
26:02
8:41
65
Janine Burdette
So
26:15
8:45
71
Alison Walsh
Fr
26:18
8:46
73
Eloise Hwang
Fr
27:01
9:00
102
5 Mesa Grande Academy
5-10-6-5-5
Gap: 2:36
125:33
25:07
8:22
213 Kaylene Lopez
So
23:43
7:54
7
Morgan Johnson
Sr
24:48
8:16
36
Emily Thornton
Sr
25:16
8:25
44
Lauren Tomas
So
25:27
8:29
52
Brittany Lynch
Sr
26:19
8:46
74
Brittany Calderon
So
29:27
9:49
165
Katie Morales
So
29:27
9:49
166
6 Alta Loma
7-12-8-8-6
Gap: 2:52
127:24
25:29
8:30
255 Athena Angel
Fr
23:49
7:56
9
Sarah Banuet
Sr
25:20
8:27
47
Aileen Castella
Fr
25:34
8:31
54
Renee Brenneis
Fr
26:00
8:40
63
Brianna Stratton
So
26:41
8:54
82
Debra Chavez
So
26:46
8:55
85
Victoria Macias
Fr
26:49
8:56
87
7 Los Amigos
2-3-3-6-7
Gap: 3:53
126:47
25:21
8:27
270 Karla Cortez
Fr
23:17
7:46
2
Ilse Chapa
Fr
23:57
7:59
14
Deleine Chavez
Fr
25:24
8:28
49
Julie Nguyen
So
26:59
9:00
97
Jazlyn Mendoza
Fr
27:10
9:03
108
Margarit Diaz
Fr
27:24
9:08
114
Kenia Diaz
Fr
28:34
9:31
152
8 St. Anthony
15-14-12-9-8
Gap: 2:36
127:51
25:34
8:31
283 Nicolett Bencito
Jr
24:21
8:07
28
Caitlin Fanning
So
25:26
8:29
51
Kimberly Gomez
Jr
25:33
8:31
53
Kate Phair
Fr
25:34
8:31
55
Cori Teague
So
26:57
8:59
96
Jharissa Cabasal
Jr
27:01
9:00
101
Hannah Large
So
27:43
9:14
128
9 San Jacinto
13-16-14-12-9
Gap: 2:15
128:33
25:43
8:34
290 Joanna Parra
So
24:11
8:04
24
Vanessa Rojo
Sr
25:52
8:37
60
Carly Quezada
Jr
26:01
8:40
64
Gabriela Alanis
So
26:03
8:41
66
Francisc Gutierre
So
26:26
8:49
76
Gabby Gutierre
Sr
27:51
9:17
134
Melissa Moreno
Sr
28:38
9:33
153
10 Fullerton
9-7-10-10-10
Gap: 3:01
128:40
25:44
8:35
304 Maricela Juarez
Jr
23:55
7:58
12
Ruby Martinez
Sr
24:15
8:05
25
Ashley Petersen
So
26:42
8:54
83
Amelia Fleshman
Fr
26:52
8:57
89
Sophia Markowit
Fr
26:56
8:59
95
Raven Gayle
Fr
28:19
9:26
150
Maria Ramos
So
29:04
9:41
160
11 Buena Park
8-6-9-11-11
Gap: 3:32
128:58
25:48
8:36
326 Brenda Cedillo
So
23:52
7:57
11
Cynthia Fernande
So
24:04
8:01
20
Celina Fernande
So
26:38
8:53
80
Kendall Norton
Sr
27:00
9:00
100
Jeimy Mora
So
27:24
9:08
115
Emily Valdez
So
27:34
9:11
123
Guadalup Ascencio
So
27:56
9:19
136
12 El Segundo
12-11-7-7-12
Gap: 5:22
129:25
25:53
8:38
332 Sarah Padlipsk
Jr
24:07
8:02
22
Jordan Haley
Jr
24:28
8:09
31
Mekah Pope
Fr
25:14
8:25
43
Anabelle Cloutier Chaine
Fr
26:07
8:42
68
Folasade Bamimore
So
29:29
9:50
168
Jansyn Williams
Fr
29:51
9:57
170
Amanda Araque
Jr
30:21
10:07
176
13 Torrance
22-20-18-15-13
Gap: 1:33
131:29
26:18
8:46
371 Kimberly Sanchez
So
25:23
8:28
48
Arielle Santos
So
25:35
8:32
56
Alicia Setting
So
26:40
8:53
81
Taylor Lew
So
26:55
8:58
92
Andrea Kovacs
So
26:56
8:59
94
Kana Ozeki
Fr
28:08
9:23
141
Haley Duvall
Fr
28:14
9:25
146
14 Loara
18-15-16-14-14
Gap: 2:16
130:58
26:12
8:44
377 Estephan Carrillo
Jr
24:48
8:16
37
Wendy Armenta
Jr
25:18
8:26
45
Diana Zaragoza
So
26:46
8:55
86
Cindy Cuevas
Jr
27:02
9:01
104
Christia Peralta
Sr
27:04
9:01
105
Jasmin Gomez
Fr
27:25
9:08
118
Jessica Bahena
Sr
27:34
9:11
124
15 San Juan Hills
24-23-20-17-15
Gap: 1:19
132:21
26:28
8:49
403 Kat Lado
So
25:43
8:34
58
Viviana Bautista
Sr
26:09
8:43
70
Claire Taylor
Fr
26:32
8:51
79
Lyndsey Robertso
Fr
26:55
8:58
93
Taylor Chavez
Fr
27:02
9:01
103
Angie Do
So
27:14
9:05
110
Mariah Kirkham
Fr
27:27
9:09
121
15 South Hills
19-18-15-15-15
Gap: 2:39
131:50
26:22
8:47
403 Sandra Berumen
Jr
24:57
8:19
38
Angelica Ordenana
Jr
25:54
8:38
61
Aris Gomez
Sr
25:59
8:40
62
Alexandr Chavira
Fr
27:24
9:08
116
Melinda Lee
So
27:36
9:12
126
Caitlin Semper
So
28:04
9:21
140
Karla Maya
Jr
32:10
10:43
187
17 Yorba Linda
10-9-11-13-17
Gap: 5:03
131:49
26:22
8:47
418 Jessica Toghian
Sr
23:58
7:59
16
Mica Munn
Sr
24:16
8:05
26
Jennessa Consunji
Fr
26:44
8:55
84
Cassandr Laubach
Fr
27:50
9:17
133
Corina Deiters
Fr
29:01
9:40
159
Cynthia Cerna
So
32:37
10:52
191
Amanda Adams
Jr
34:18
11:26
194
18 Marshall
14-13-17-19-18
Gap: 3:26
131:57
26:23
8:48
431 Rosa Martinez
So
24:16
8:05
27
Kathy Sorto-so
Fr
25:25
8:28
50
Tatiana Ortiz
So
27:08
9:03
107
Kate Choe
So
27:26
9:09
120
Michelle Shin
So
27:42
9:14
127
Yuri Son
So
27:44
9:15
131
Stephani Bonifaci
Sr
29:36
9:52
169
19 Orange Lutheran
17-18-19-20-19
Gap: 3:36
132:59
26:36
8:52
452 Angie Smith
Sr
24:25
8:08
30
Jessie Grant
Fr
26:08
8:43
69
Delaney Hantula
Fr
27:00
9:00
99
Kaelie Marquez
Fr
27:25
9:08
117
Julia Zimmerma
Fr
28:01
9:20
137
Allison Dooley
Fr
28:13
9:24
145
Christan Blaser
Fr
28:19
9:26
149
20 Diamond Ranch
1-1-13-18-20
Gap: 7:07
133:56
26:47
8:56
475 Heather Lowe
Fr
23:07
7:42
1
Christin Lemus
Jr
23:28
7:49
4
Linda Kuroda
Sr
27:53
9:18
135
Sujin Heo
Jr
29:14
9:45
161
Samantha Ybarra
So
30:14
10:05
174








21 San Dimas
16-22-21-21-21
Gap: 4:33
134:38
26:56
8:59
495 Anita Hinostro
Sr
24:21
8:07
29
Jordan Veal
Fr
26:53
8:58
90
Carol Hinostro
Sr
27:13
9:04
109
Korie Smith
Fr
27:17
9:06
112
Jazmine Diaz
Fr
28:54
9:38
155
Millie Demming
Jr
32:10
10:43
188
Amber Gonzalez
Fr
34:35
11:32
198
22 Corona del Mar
25-25-24-23-22
Gap: 1:56
135:58
27:12
9:04
539 Erin Stefano
So
26:06
8:42
67
Taylor Mcmorrow
Fr
27:00
9:00
98
Marjan Salamati
Jr
27:15
9:05
111
Karli Dugan
Jr
27:35
9:12
125
Elizabet Jones
Fr
28:02
9:21
138
Erica Feldfebe
So
28:11
9:24
143
Niki Monjazeb
So
28:12
9:24
144
23 Godinez
21-21-22-22-23
Gap: 3:06
136:05
27:13
9:04
548 Daisy Martinez
Jr
25:12
8:24
42
Maria Demateo
Jr
26:17
8:46
72
Adriana Nava-lop
Jr
28:03
9:21
139
Maria Cordova
Fr
28:15
9:25
147
Maria Lozano
So
28:18
9:26
148
Ashely Bernabe
So
28:58
9:39
158
Vanessa Calderon
Sr
30:42
10:14
180
24 Culver City
27-26-26-25-24
Gap: 0:59
137:33
27:31
9:10
598 Logan Kim
Jr
26:50
8:57
88
Emma Juncosa
Jr
27:26
9:09
119
Lilly Liu
So
27:44
9:15
129
Hirari Watanabe
Jr
27:44
9:15
130
Arlene Valdes
So
27:49
9:16
132
Tracy Tran
Sr
31:14
10:25
181




25 Temple City
26-24-25-26-25
Gap: 2:57
140:37
28:07
9:22
638 Kristal Xie
Fr
26:27
8:49
77
Melody Lin
Fr
26:32
8:51
78
Jocelyn Wu
Fr
28:58
9:39
157
Linda Chen
Fr
29:16
9:45
162
Joanne Su
Fr
29:24
9:48
164
Christin Zhu
Jr
29:28
9:49
167
Lauren Tang
Fr
31:28
10:29
183
26 Riverside Christian Schoo
20-18-23-24-26
Gap: 7:07
144:02
28:48
9:36
640 Emily Salbato
So
25:09
8:23
40
Rachel Woinarow
So
25:49
8:36
59
Sydney Burkhold
So
30:17
10:06
175
Rachel Urquides
So
30:31
10:10
177
Cheyanne Konas
So
32:16
10:45
189








27 Rancho Verde
23-27-27-27-27
Gap: 4:22
143:34
28:43
9:34
717 Diana Flores
Jr
25:37
8:32
57
Alondra Sanchez
Jr
28:46
9:35
154
Mina Akbari
Jr
29:16
9:45
163
Stephani Monge
Sr
29:56
9:59
171
Teresa Pantaleo
Jr
29:59
10:00
172
Karen Duarte
Sr
30:00
10:00
173
Kate Leon
Sr
31:14
10:25
182
28 West Torrance
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 4:17
152:08
30:26
10:09
853 Amy Duvall
Fr
28:11
9:24
142
Nicole Parker
Fr
28:55
9:38
156
Erica Dye
Fr
30:39
10:13
179
Sheida Paziresh
Fr
31:55
10:38
186
Yuri Yim
Fr
32:28
10:49
190
Ilyana Soriano
Fr
34:29
11:30
195
Aprajita Ahlawat
Fr
34:33
11:31
197
29 St. Matthias
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 10:51
164:50
32:58
10:59
913 Leslie Zuniga
Fr
28:31
9:30
151
Tayanna Torres
Fr
31:42
10:34
184
Deliah Lorenzo
Fr
31:43
10:34
185
Rosemary Hernande
Fr
33:32
11:11
192
Ashley Cabrera
So
39:22
13:07
201








30 Ramona
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:49
169:31
33:54
11:18
966 Ileana Lopez
Jr
30:38
10:13
178
Alma Zepeda
Jr
33:54
11:18
193
Perla Duque
Fr
34:31
11:30
196
Cindy Rodrigue
Fr
35:01
11:40
199
Mariucru Domingue
Jr
35:27
11:49
200








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Katella
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
123:57
24:47
8:16
15 Arisbel Gonzalez
So
24:29
8:10
1
Kristina Marusic-
So
24:35
8:12
2
Carolina Valderra
So
24:43
8:14
3
Stephany Anariba
Sr
24:59
8:20
4
Emily Coronado
Jr
25:11
8:24
5
Cassandr Blankley
Jr
25:16
8:25
6
Ashley Gonzales
Fr
25:17
8:26
7
2 South Torrance
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
136:44
27:21
9:07
105 Alison Walsh
Fr
26:18
8:46
8
Eloise Hwang
Fr
27:01
9:00
12
Shelby Kidman
Fr
27:20
9:07
15
Yuu Ohno
So
27:39
9:13
24
Emma Holmes
Fr
28:26
9:29
46








3 Cathedral City
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:18
138:13
27:39
9:13
123 Julisa Jimenez
So
27:05
9:02
13
Rebecca Farhi
Jr
27:27
9:09
19
Georgia Santiago
So
27:30
9:10
20
Alice Rodrigue
Fr
27:48
9:16
27
Areli Gonzalez
Sr
28:23
9:28
44
Jennifer Wolensky
Sr
28:38
9:33
48
Maria Flores
So
28:55
9:38
55
4 San Juan Hills
6-5-6-4-4
Gap: 0:58
138:43
27:45
9:15
124 Angie Do
So
27:14
9:05
14
Mariah Kirkham
Fr
27:27
9:09
18
Cherise Sperling
Fr
27:43
9:14
25
Chloe Widdowso
Jr
28:07
9:22
31
Reese Ravner
So
28:12
9:24
36
Katelyn Lowry
Fr
29:00
9:40
57
Haley Fryer
Fr
29:24
9:48
63
5 Mater Dei
3-4-3-6-5
Gap: 2:05
138:18
27:40
9:13
140 Jessica Conklin
So
26:25
8:48
9
Mary Simes
So
27:20
9:07
16
Amanda Moore
Fr
27:38
9:13
23
Michelle Segura
Fr
28:25
9:28
45
Taylor Pedicini
So
28:30
9:30
47








6 Alta Loma
4-3-4-5-6
Gap: 5:03
141:37
28:19
9:26
172 Debra Chavez
So
26:46
8:55
10
Victoria Macias
Fr
26:49
8:56
11
Esmerald Ortega
Fr
27:54
9:18
28
Anais Anderson
Fr
28:19
9:26
42
Madison Rozich
Sr
31:49
10:36
81








7 Loara
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:52
141:43
28:21
9:27
197 Jasmin Gomez
Fr
27:25
9:08
17
Jessica Bahena
Sr
27:34
9:11
22
Rosalia Aguillon
Jr
28:12
9:24
35
Yesenia Sosa
Fr
29:15
9:45
61
Courtney Aguilera
So
29:17
9:46
62
Monica Colay
Sr
30:04
10:01
69




8 Corona del Mar
12-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:30
141:59
28:24
9:28
209 Erica Feldfebe
So
28:11
9:24
33
Niki Monjazeb
So
28:12
9:24
34
Kristen Wilder
Fr
28:15
9:25
39
Kristin Yin
So
28:40
9:33
51
Ashley Kames
Sr
28:41
9:34
52
Ellie Pietsch
Fr
28:45
9:35
53
Tatum West
So
28:46
9:35
54
9 Torrance
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:54
142:59
28:36
9:32
234 Kana Ozeki
Fr
28:08
9:23
32
Haley Duvall
Fr
28:14
9:25
38
Chelsey Sanchez
Fr
28:39
9:33
50
Hannah Barke
Sr
28:56
9:39
56
Perla Vargas
Fr
29:02
9:41
58
Ellie Litjen
Fr
29:14
9:45
60
April Hamachi
Fr
29:42
9:54
67
9 Buena Park
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:48
144:23
28:53
9:38
234 Emily Valdez
So
27:34
9:11
21
Guadalup Ascencio
So
27:56
9:19
29
Janery Gonzalez
So
28:20
9:27
43
Jennilyn Gomez
Fr
30:11
10:04
70
Vanessa Rios
Fr
30:22
10:07
71
Maria Ramiro
Fr
31:13
10:24
75
Yasmin Torres
So
32:55
10:58
90
11 Orange Lutheran
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:06
146:56
29:23
9:48
276 Allison Dooley
Fr
28:13
9:24
37
Christan Blaser
Fr
28:19
9:26
40
Christin Shepherd
Fr
28:38
9:33
49
Elizabet Crocker
So
29:27
9:49
64
Spencer Edwards
So
32:19
10:46
86








12 Marshall
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:43
150:45
30:09
10:03
325 Yuri Son
So
27:44
9:15
26
Stephani Bonifaci
Sr
29:36
9:52
66
Skye Choe
Fr
30:23
10:08
72
Ani Arabatli
Jr
30:35
10:12
73
Mary Farsakya
Fr
32:27
10:49
88








13 Fullerton
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 8:12
155:54
31:11
10:24
346 Raven Gayle
Fr
28:19
9:26
41
Maria Ramos
So
29:04
9:41
59
Megan Wightman
Fr
30:36
10:12
74
Jordana Rohm
Jr
31:24
10:28
77
Lindsey Larson
Fr
36:31
12:10
95








14 South Hills
10-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:48
159:11
31:50
10:37
383 Caitlin Semper
So
28:04
9:21
30
Karla Maya
Jr
32:10
10:43
84
Mariam Hanna
So
32:23
10:48
87
Claudia Robinson
Jr
32:42
10:54
89
Amanda Ortega
So
33:52
11:17
93








15 Temple City
15-15-15-16-15
Gap: 2:50
156:41
31:20
10:27
391 Christin Zhu
Jr
29:28
9:49
65
Lauren Tang
Fr
31:28
10:29
78
Whitney Ngo
Sr
31:33
10:31
80
Julie Wang
Fr
31:54
10:38
83
Cristina Alvarado
Sr
32:18
10:46
85
Wendy Wong
Fr
33:06
11:02
92
Cherry Siu
Jr
35:15
11:45
94
16 Rancho Verde
16-16-15-15-16
Gap: 2:56
157:34
31:31
10:30
396 Karen Duarte
Sr
30:00
10:00
68
Kate Leon
Sr
31:14
10:25
76
Michelle Lopez
Sr
31:33
10:31
79
Yenia Maciel
Sr
31:51
10:37
82
Jannel Tapia
Jr
32:56
10:59
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Ungerman Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:02 6:21
2 Alondra Elizalde Jr Covina 19:16 6:25
3 Sarah Chang Sr Redlands 19:34 6:31
4 Emma Carley Jr West Torrance 19:41 6:34
5 Rebecca Villaran Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:47 6:36
6 Danica Patterson Sr Yucaipa 19:51 6:37
7 Hanna Laue Sr Redlands 19:52 6:37
8 Katherine Duan Sr West Torrance 19:54 6:38
9 Hannah Griffie Jr West Torrance 20:13 6:44
10 Hannah Ritchie Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:20 6:47
11 Claire Mello Fr Redlands 20:23 6:48
12 Heinz Brittney Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:27 6:49
13 Thalia Mancilla Jr Loara 20:29 6:50
14 Charlotte Richardson Jr Yucaipa 20:38 6:53
15 Victoria Covarrubias Fr Covina 20:41 6:54
16 Alexandra Campbell Sr Redlands 20:49 6:56
17 Leigh Leininger Jr Redlands 21:02 7:01
18 Katie Carlson Sr Yucaipa 21:11 7:04
19 Erin Trotter Jr Mater Dei 21:15 7:05
20 Martha Gonzalez Sr Godinez 21:18 7:06
21 Jessica Gutierrez Sr Esperanza (girls) 21:24 7:08
22 Silvia Romero Jr Yucaipa 21:26 7:09
23 Stephanie Vega Jr Loara 21:26 7:09
24 Claribel Ramirez Sr West Valley 21:27 7:09
25 Jealee Hubbard Sr Yucaipa 21:27 7:09
26 Mariajose Jarrin Jr Santa Monica 21:31 7:10
27 Estefania Padilla Jr Redlands 21:31 7:10
28 Jocelyn Alvarado Sr Godinez 21:34 7:11
29 Sarah Olsen Jr West Valley 21:35 7:12
30 Adriana Salcedo Jr Loara 21:35 7:12
31 Rachel Andrade Jr West Torrance 21:36 7:12
32 Nayeli Del Real Sr Indio 21:39 7:13
33 Maura Quintero So Santa Ana 21:40 7:13
34 Shinne Park Jr Irvine 21:40 7:13
35 Jennifer Aufill Jr Laguna Hills 21:41 7:14
36 Connie Nguyen Jr Laguna Hills 21:41 7:14
37 Brooke Weiss Jr Santa Monica 21:42 7:14
38 Kendal Elliott Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 21:42 7:14
39 Emma Kohut Jr Santa Monica 21:45 7:15
40 Gabi Martinez Jr Santa Monica 21:47 7:16
41 Rachel Sheppeard Jr West Valley 21:50 7:17
42 Sarah Hoover Jr Redlands 21:52 7:17
43 Mikaela Krempa Jr West Valley 21:55 7:18
44 Ann Kim Sr West Torrance 21:56 7:19
45 Sarah Medina Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:57 7:19
46 Katia Davila Jr El Camino -Oceanside 21:58 7:19
47 Maddie Maslyn Jr Mission Viejo 22:00 7:20
48 Alea Guirado Jr Mater Dei 22:01 7:20
49 Sarah Aaron Jr South Torrance 22:06 7:22 1/1 12/25 19/37 21:51 21:51 21:51
50 Emily Rodrigues Jr Charter Oak 22:07 7:22
51 Evelyn Lucatero Jr Santa Ana 22:08 7:23
52 Shelby Kwok So Irvine 22:09 7:23
53 Kelsey Fischer Jr El Camino -Oceanside 22:09 7:23
54 Jennifer Flores Sr Redlands East Valley 22:10 7:23
55 Tamy Ho Jr Torrance 22:11 7:24
56 Tatum Tinoco Jr South Hills 22:11 7:24
57 Courteney Blackwood Jr Mater Dei 22:12 7:24
58 Valerie Conde Sr Loara 22:12 7:24
59 Andrea Mendoza Sr South Hills 22:14 7:25
60 Blanca Gutierrez Jr West Valley 22:16 7:25
61 Christina Fernandez Fr Santa Ana 22:23 7:28
62 Michaela Borthwick Fr Mission Viejo 22:24 7:28
63 Julia Morris Jr El Dorado 22:24 7:28
64 Katie Gaitan Sr Mater Dei 22:31 7:30
65 Jacqueline Prince Jr Mission Viejo 22:31 7:30
66 Dana Burns Sr Redlands East Valley 22:34 7:31
67 Jenny Makowski So Redlands East Valley 22:37 7:32
68 Yvonne Madrid Sr Yucaipa 22:40 7:33
69 Amber Holguin Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:42 7:34
70 Demi Marine Fr Covina 22:42 7:34
71 Cecily Chavira Sr South Hills 22:43 7:34
72 Esther Yuen Jr Irvine 22:43 7:34
73 Daisy Andres Jr Santa Ana 22:44 7:35
74 Kelly Armstrong Fr Irvine 22:49 7:36
75 Shelly Lu Jr Charter Oak 22:50 7:37
76 Hallie Cornell Sr Laguna Hills 22:52 7:37
77 Nathalie Sickles Jr West Valley 22:54 7:38
78 Austen Farley Sr Mater Dei 22:56 7:39
79 Estefany Laguna Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:59 7:40
80 Anne Marie Sanchez Jr Tustin 23:01 7:40
81 Kyrin Alexander Jr Alta Loma 23:01 7:40
82 Brianna Huff Fr Alta Loma 23:02 7:41
83 Mikaela Estrada Jr Anaheim 23:02 7:41
84 Sara Medina Sr Godinez 23:03 7:41
85 Abby Hansen Jr Mission Viejo 23:04 7:41
86 Dominique Zabala Jr Mater Dei 23:04 7:41
87 Heidi Mejia Jr Santa Ana 23:14 7:45
88 Karla Galvez So Santa Ana 23:15 7:45
89 Antonella Gonzalez Sr Laguna Hills 23:16 7:45
90 Brittney Ciaramella Jr Basic (AZ) 23:18 7:46
91 Suzzette Fritchman Jr Yucaipa 23:19 7:46
92 April Ragels Sr Redlands 23:19 7:46
93 Sarah Haddadin Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:20 7:47
94 Sadie Tamayo Sr Redlands East Valley 23:21 7:47
95 Alexis Zarate Jr West Valley 23:22 7:47
96 Jacqueline Vargas Jr Torrance 23:23 7:48
97 Jessica Cabrera Jr San Gorgonio 23:26 7:49
98 Danielle Sidenstricker Sr Basic (AZ) 23:26 7:49
99 Samantha Hall Jr Esperanza (girls) 23:29 7:50
100 Hailey Colin Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:31 7:50
101 Lizeth Juarez Sr Loara 23:33 7:51
102 Addy Klein Sr Mission Viejo 23:37 7:52
103 Janet Ramirez Jr El Camino -Oceanside 23:39 7:53
104 Isabel Nicholls Jr Santa Monica 23:41 7:54
105 Erin Frost Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 23:43 7:54
106 Samantha Santy Sr Murrieta Mesa 23:45 7:55
107 Maryam Abolfathi Jr University (Irvine) 23:46 7:55
108 Jennifer Ziegler Jr Redlands 23:46 7:55
109 Yessenia Virgen Fr Irvine 23:47 7:56
110 Keilani Luna Jr Redlands East Valley 23:47 7:56
111 Frances Martinez Jr Rancho Verde 23:50 7:57
112 Brittany Lebayron Jr Mater Dei 23:50 7:57
113 Emily Alvarez Sr San Jacinto 23:52 7:57
114 Megan Serrato Sr Torrance 23:52 7:57
115 Erica Cardenas Jr Redlands East Valley 23:54 7:58
116 Michelle Farella Jr Fountain Hills 23:54 7:58
117 Alia Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 23:55 7:58
118 Karen Nguyen Fr Irvine 23:56 7:59
119 Castaneda Alexis Jr Mater Dei 23:58 7:59
120 Kristin Davis Jr Yucaipa 23:58 7:59
121 Alexandra Muise Jr Torrance 24:00 8:00
122 Karina Chacon Jr El Camino -Oceanside 24:01 8:00
123 Edith Mora Jr Rancho Verde 24:02 8:01
124 Gilda Gonzalez Jr Santa Monica 24:03 8:01
125 Lena Tamayo Sr Redlands East Valley 24:03 8:01
126 Kailiegh Hassett Jr Rancho Verde 24:05 8:02
127 Annique Cornejo Sr Yucaipa 24:08 8:03
128 Emerald Barron Sr Mission Viejo 24:09 8:03
129 Adriana Aguilar Jr South Hills 24:11 8:04
130 Amanda Wright Sr Redlands 24:14 8:05
131 Danielle Rodriguez Jr Torrance 24:17 8:06
132 Caroline Wu Jr Temple City 24:19 8:06
133 Reesea Becker Jr El Camino -Oceanside 24:21 8:07
134 Jocelyn Martinez Jr Esperanza (girls) 24:22 8:07
135 Chelsea Duong Sr Temple City 24:28 8:09
136 Janelle Davis Sr Torrance 24:29 8:10
137 Susana Barriga Jr Santa Ana 24:30 8:10
138 Susana Hernandez So Covina 24:31 8:10
139 Larissa Vindiola Sr South Hills 24:34 8:11
140 Dylan Martin Jr Mission Viejo 24:35 8:12
141 Jessa Alcala Jr University (Irvine) 24:41 8:14
142 Carrie Kuang Sr Temple City 24:42 8:14
143 Lexus Owens So San Gorgonio 24:42 8:14
144 Betty Du Jr Temple City 24:43 8:14
145 Crystal Garcia Sr Tustin 24:47 8:16
146 Ariel Martinez Jr South Hills 24:47 8:16
147 Irene Pedrosa Jr Yucaipa 24:48 8:16
148 Sabrina Chu Jr Temple City 24:51 8:17
149 Gianna Radoi Jr Redlands East Valley 24:53 8:18
150 Efidelia Benitez Sr San Gorgonio 24:53 8:18
151 Areli Ayala Jr San Jacinto 24:55 8:18
152 Daelyn Griswold So Irvine 24:57 8:19
153 Arlin Ortiz Jr Charter Oak 24:58 8:19
154 Maria Sutherland Jr Rancho Verde 25:03 8:21
155 Julia Melendez Fr San Gorgonio 25:07 8:22
156 Tori Duong Jr Temple City 25:08 8:23
157 Lizette Espinoza Sr San Jacinto 25:09 8:23
158 Riley Byrne Jr Santa Monica 25:10 8:23
159 Darlyng Blanco Jr Bassett 25:14 8:25
160 Stefani Aldaz Jr Anaheim 25:15 8:25
161 Juanita Galindo Jr San Jacinto 25:16 8:25
162 Rebecca Kwon Sr Temple City 25:17 8:26
163 Torra Ming Sr Mission Viejo 25:17 8:26
164 Brittney Barrios Sr San Gorgonio 25:18 8:26
165 Alissa Ramirez Sr San Gorgonio 25:19 8:26
166 Kaila Burnett Sr Torrance 25:19 8:26
167 Selena Spray Jr Covina 25:21 8:27
168 Kimberly Gamez Jr Tustin 25:22 8:27
169 Jessica Maldonado Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:23 8:28
170 Maddie Cate Sr Mission Viejo 25:27 8:29
171 Danielle Le So Irvine 25:27 8:29
172 Krystal Han Sr Tustin 25:27 8:29
173 Jessica Carlos So Covina 25:29 8:30
174 Veronica Sanchez Fr Irvine 25:29 8:30
175 Janeth Batres Sr Covina 25:39 8:33
176 Jennifer Pineda Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:43 8:34
177 Alexia Strong Sr West Torrance 25:43 8:34
178 Desiree Valadez Fr Covina 25:44 8:35
179 Delany Crain Sr University (Irvine) 25:53 8:38
180 Sarahi Rivera Fr San Gorgonio 25:55 8:38
181 Sarah Kovacs Sr Santa Monica 26:00 8:40
182 Karla Santiago Jr Rancho Verde 26:05 8:42
183 Stephanie Chan Jr Temple City 26:05 8:42
184 Amanda Wong Sr Torrance 26:07 8:42
185 Yesenia Ruiz Sr Indio 26:08 8:43
186 Bethany Branderfino Jr Mission Viejo 26:09 8:43
187 Jennifer Liu Sr Temple City 26:09 8:43
188 Alex Fong So San Gorgonio 26:11 8:44
189 Alexsis Gonzalez Jr South Hills 26:18 8:46
190 Elizabeth Gastelum Sr Redlands East Valley 26:19 8:46
191 Maira Maldonado Jr Santa Ana Valley 26:20 8:47
192 Patricia Kang Sr Redlands 26:24 8:48
193 Rebecca Ramirez Sr Torrance 26:25 8:48
194 Kelly Luu So San Gorgonio 26:33 8:51
195 Courtney Kasin Jr Redlands East Valley 26:44 8:55
196 Carla Castelan So Redlands East Valley 26:45 8:55
197 Elizabeth Avila Sr Santa Ana Valley 26:45 8:55
198 Janet Collazo Sr Santa Ana Valley 26:46 8:55
199 Carina Trujillo Sr Santa Ana Valley 26:48 8:56
200 Autumn Gerber Sr Redlands East Valley 26:51 8:57
201 Atzin Botello Sr Redlands East Valley 26:57 8:59
202 Pam Rubio Sr South Hills 27:09 9:03
203 Marisa Rue Jr San Gorgonio 27:10 9:03
204 Laura Dominguez Sr Santa Ana Valley 27:29 9:10
205 Yesenia Rubalcava Sr Yucaipa 27:30 9:10
206 Jazmin Herrera Sr Santa Ana Valley 27:44 9:15
207 Bernadette Kenna Sr San Jacinto 27:45 9:15
208 Bianca Contreras Jr Redlands East Valley 27:54 9:18
209 Chandy Alayra Fr Irvine 27:56 9:19
210 Maria Vargas Jr Santa Ana Valley 27:58 9:19
211 Christina Nichol Jr Redlands East Valley 28:08 9:23
212 Ashley Jorge Fr San Gorgonio 28:09 9:23
213 Yesenia Mendoza Jr Redlands East Valley 28:14 9:25
214 Yesenia Vazquez Sr Santa Ana Valley 28:16 9:25
215 Estefanie Rodriguez Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 28:17 9:26
216 Alejandra Escobedo Jr Anaheim 28:30 9:30
217 Naleil Reyes-rivera Jr Rancho Verde 28:41 9:34
218 Rebekah Saba Jr El Dorado 28:46 9:35
219 Maria Serratos Jr Anaheim 29:13 9:44
220 Bridgette Lanning Sr Bassett 29:32 9:51
221 Jacquline Lujano So San Gorgonio 29:34 9:51
222 Adriana Alvarez Sr Covina 29:49 9:56
223 Regina Bowman Sr Indio 30:14 10:05
224 Stacey Hanna Jr Laguna Hills 30:31 10:10
225 Deisy Lopez Jr Santa Ana Valley 31:48 10:36
226 Dejanaee Meniefield Jr Santa Ana Valley 31:57 10:39
227 Gloria Agraz Sr Bassett 31:57 10:39
228 Jennifer Mondragon Jr Santa Ana Valley 32:06 10:42
229 Paola Velasco Sr Bassett 32:55 10:58
230 Vanessa Flores Sr Santa Ana Valley 33:22 11:07
231 Cynthia De La Torre Jr Bassett 34:42 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Dillon Fr Bonita 19:43 6:34
2 Anamauri Hernadez Fr Segerstrom 19:58 6:39
3 Christina Nesbit Fr South Torrance 20:01 6:40 1/4 4/25 3/30
4 Bella Solomon Fr Corona del Mar 20:02 6:41
5 Lilly Schmidt Fr Corona del Mar 20:10 6:43
6 Hollie Sedor Fr Bonita 20:29 6:50
7 Abby Greenleaf Fr Payson 20:32 6:51
8 Narcisa Morelos Fr Santiago (Garden Grove) 20:38 6:53
9 Natalie Queathem Fr Corona del Mar 20:42 6:54
10 Aubrey Nakamoto Fr South Torrance 20:48 6:56 2/4 8/25 3/20
11 Arlene Avalos Fr Grand Terrace 21:18 7:06
12 Lileana Cyr Fr Corona del Mar 21:21 7:07
13 Erin Hatch Fr Corona del Mar 21:21 7:07
14 Evelyn Beadle Fr South Pasadena 21:25 7:08
15 Hannah Curran Fr El Segundo 21:27 7:09
16 Maaike Wielenga Fr South Pasadena 21:27 7:09
17 Fiona Bock Fr South Pasadena 21:31 7:10
18 Alexa Esler Fr South Pasadena 21:33 7:11
19 Daisy Cortes Fr Cathedral City 21:35 7:12
20 Fernanda Montero Fr Segerstrom 21:36 7:12
21 Katelyn Wood Fr Yucca Valley 21:38 7:13
22 Gabriella Fenton Fr El Segundo 21:40 7:13
23 Amanda Peters Fr Oaks Christian 21:43 7:14
24 Mara Muslea Fr El Segundo 21:46 7:15
25 Jillian Corley Fr San Juan Hills 21:50 7:17
26 Madison Bushman Fr San Juan Hills 21:52 7:17
27 Camille Vance Fr Corona del Mar 21:56 7:19
28 Charlotte Jackson Fr Malibu 21:59 7:20
29 Danielle Perez Fr Grand Terrace 22:01 7:20
30 Alicia Villarreal Fr Bonita 22:03 7:21
31 Shakira Slater Fr Buena Park 22:04 7:21
32 Olivia Chiu Fr South Pasadena 22:05 7:22
33 Jessenia Reyes Fr Segerstrom 22:09 7:23
34 Lauryn Alvarez Fr Corona del Mar 22:10 7:23
35 Maia Thomas Fr South Pasadena 22:13 7:24
36 Kaitlyn Holt Fr La Habra 22:16 7:25
37 Anna Fazzino Fr Grand Terrace 22:19 7:26
38 Brianna Harmon Fr El Segundo 22:22 7:27
39 Karen Zhu Fr South Pasadena 22:22 7:27
40 Emily Fritts Fr Grand Terrace 22:26 7:29
41 Abby Stolnack Fr El Segundo 22:32 7:31
42 Genevieve Johnson Fr El Segundo 22:32 7:31
43 Maddy Lewis Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 22:33 7:31
44 Stephanie Ruiz Fr Segerstrom 22:34 7:31
45 Mckenzie Mann Fr Payson 22:35 7:32
46 Dominique Andrade Fr Santiago (Garden Grove) 22:36 7:32
47 Katrina Murdock Fr Cajon 22:39 7:33
48 Rachel Mounce Fr South Torrance 22:41 7:34 3/4 14/25 7/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Tiffany Ginger Fr Corona del Mar 22:42 7:34
50 Madeleine Stiles Fr Big Bear 22:43 7:34
51 Gabby Carbajal Fr Rancho Alamitos 22:50 7:37
52 Celina Woodbridge Fr San Juan Hills 22:51 7:37
53 Elizabeth Hinton Fr Yorba Linda 22:51 7:37
54 Vittoria Mercado Fr Cajon 22:52 7:37
55 Briana Nunez Fr South Pasadena 22:53 7:38
56 Lily Round Fr South Pasadena 22:56 7:39
57 Mia Martinez Fr Grand Terrace 22:59 7:40
58 Evelyn Findlay Fr Grand Terrace 23:00 7:40
59 Ana Christodoulelis Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 23:07 7:42
60 Isabel De La Cueva Fr Whittier Christian 23:07 7:42
61 Mylissa Inzunza Fr Grand Terrace 23:10 7:43
62 Emily Beeve Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 23:14 7:45
63 Sarah Robinson Fr El Segundo 23:15 7:45
64 Olivia Farber Fr San Juan Hills 23:16 7:45
65 Emily Packer Fr Granite Hills 23:16 7:45
66 Sam Brown Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 23:18 7:46
67 Jenny Martinez Fr Segerstrom 23:27 7:49
68 Storm Alexander Fr Payson 23:28 7:49
69 Rosie Lemm Fr Yucca Valley 23:28 7:49
70 Hannah Shipway Fr Calvary Chapel (SA) 23:29 7:50
71 Audrie Tapia Fr St. Matthias 23:30 7:50
72 Brittnie Tapia Fr St. Matthias 23:32 7:51
73 Katie Correnty Fr Corona del Mar 23:33 7:51
74 Rosa Bustos Fr Santiago (Garden Grove) 23:34 7:51
75 Brenna Yob Fr El Segundo 23:35 7:52
76 Andrea Vargas Fr San Bernardino 23:38 7:53
77 Hydi Ybarra-grey Fr St. Margaret's 23:45 7:55
78 Ashley Lee Fr St. Margaret's 23:51 7:57
79 Alyssa Carter Fr Flintridge Sacred Heart 23:53 7:58
80 Anna Schouten Fr Payson 23:56 7:59
81 Monika Mays Fr Yucca Valley 23:57 7:59
82 Lavin Albertson Fr Yucca Valley 23:57 7:59
83 Tori Powers Fr San Juan Hills 24:05 8:02
84 Claire Bowen Fr El Segundo 24:10 8:03
85 Karissa Borjas Fr Segerstrom 24:11 8:04
86 Lalaine Berube Fr South Torrance 24:12 8:04 4/4 17/25 10/16
87 Gabriela Buelna Fr Sacred Heart (of Jesus) 24:12 8:04
88 Emma Allen Fr Yorba Linda 24:14 8:05
89 Kayla Olivieri Fr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 24:22 8:07
90 Sarah Cushnie Fr Yorba Linda 24:30 8:10
91 Daniela Barriga Fr Santiago (Garden Grove) 24:36 8:12
92 Marlene Behle Fr Yorba Linda 24:36 8:12
93 Emma Ewell Fr Cajon 24:37 8:12
94 Farah Daghestani Fr Yorba Linda 24:43 8:14
95 Kara Van Zile Fr Payson 24:50 8:17
96 Salma Galdamez Fr Santiago (Garden Grove) 24:51 8:17
97 Amanda Arroyo Fr El Segundo 25:04 8:21
98 Taylor Armijo Fr El Segundo 25:05 8:22
99 Veronica Laird Fr St. Margaret's 25:16 8:25
100 Delia Marquez Fr Buena Park 25:19 8:26
101 Paloma Perez Fr Big Bear 25:31 8:30
102 Sydney Shibuya Fr Notre Dame Academy (G) 25:34 8:31
103 Marie Ciprari Fr Notre Dame Academy (G) 25:38 8:33
104 Elvia Romo Fr Sacred Heart (of Jesus) 25:40 8:33
105 Savannah Mohacsi Fr Cajon 25:42 8:34
106 Daniela Ramos Fr Buena Park 26:19 8:46
107 Melissa Rodriguez Fr Buena Park 26:32 8:51
108 Breanna Swilling Fr Big Bear 26:39 8:53
109 Mariana Salazar Fr Big Bear 28:05 9:22
110 Angelica Santos Fr Buena Park 28:07 9:22
111 Gianni Guzman Fr Bonita 28:17 9:26
112 Angela Henderson Fr Buena Park 30:24 10:08
113 Katrina Stevenson Fr Grand Terrace 30:44 10:15
114 Melanie Corona Fr Grand Terrace 31:00 10:20
115 Daisy Kirby Fr Cajon 31:51 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.